2019 Farmdale Trail Runs

Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Washington, IL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 172
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Sunday, October 13, 2019 11:03 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Farmdale Trail Runs

  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11442Mike Wood40 to 4947M 1:03:30.2--100%40.25%36.16%
21445Westin Joos20 to 2926M 1:03:53.2+0:23.0+0.60%99.40%39.89%35.78%
31468Ryan Stadnik0 to 1912M 1:04:11.6+0:41.4+1.09%98.93%39.61%35.47%
41440Bob Becker50 and up50M 1:12:13.0+8:42.8+13.72%87.93%32.06%27.40%
51500Jill Moser40 to 4944F 1:12:53.5+9:23.3+14.78%87.12%31.42%26.72%
61287Andy Swenson30 to 3935M 1:12:54.0+9:23.8+14.80%87.11%31.41%26.71%
71441Evelyn Becker40 to 4948F 1:16:41.9+13:11.7+20.78%82.80%27.84%22.90%
81443Jay Kautz20 to 2929M 1:21:36.6+18:06.4+28.51%77.81%23.22%17.96%
91444Tyler Woessner20 to 2927M 1:22:14.3+18:44.1+29.50%77.22%22.63%17.33%
101288Kirsten Street40 to 4949F 1:23:31.0+20:00.8+31.52%76.04%21.43%16.04%
111290Laura Kischuk30 to 3937F 1:24:28.8+20:58.6+33.03%75.17%20.52%15.07%
121291Claire Hawks0 to 1917F 1:24:30.5+21:00.3+33.08%75.14%20.49%15.04%
131439Mike Gibbs40 to 4948M 1:24:43.1+21:12.9+33.41%74.96%20.30%14.83%
141467Ashton Mertens30 to 3930F 1:30:57.6+27:27.4+43.24%69.81%14.42%8.56%
151499Sonia Peronnet40 to 49F 1:31:10.3+27:40.1+43.57%69.65%14.22%8.35%
161289Jim Street50 and up58M 1:32:26.0+28:55.8+45.56%68.70%13.04%7.08%
171286Nicole Swenson30 to 3933F 1:39:28.4+35:58.2+56.64%63.84%6.41%0.00%
181101AMY FRANKEL40 to 4949F 1:39:56.8+36:26.6+57.39%63.54%5.97%-0.48%
191446Dee Mertens50 and up58F 1:46:15.6+42:45.4+67.33%59.76%0.03%-6.82%
201477Fantasia McChesney20 to 2925F 1:47:28.6+43:58.4+69.25%59.09%-1.12%-8.05%
211476Tammy Thousand40 to 4945F 1:47:42.2+44:12.0+69.60%58.96%-1.33%-8.27%
22383Avery Swearingen0 to 19F 1:53:53.0+50:22.8+79.33%55.76%-7.14%-14.49%
23414Spencer Swearingen40 to 49M 1:53:57.8+50:27.6+79.46%55.72%-7.22%-14.57%
241466Nathan Litwiller30 to 3935M 1:55:30.7+52:00.5+81.90%54.98%-8.68%-16.12%
251469Jerry Stadnik40 to 4944M 1:55:30.9+52:00.7+81.90%54.97%-8.68%-16.13%
261471Beth Baker40 to 4940F 2:01:23.0+57:52.8+91.14%52.32%-14.20%-22.03%
271470Todd Baker40 to 4945M 2:01:24.3+57:54.1+91.18%52.31%-14.22%-22.05%
281472Kelly Stark40 to 4940F 2:14:57.4+1:11:27.2+112.52%47.05%-26.97%-35.67%
291437Jennifer Anderson40 to 4941F 2:14:58.5+1:11:28.3+112.55%47.05%-26.99%-35.69%
301456Stephanie Pequette40 to 4949F 3:00:07.3+1:56:37.1+183.64%35.26%-69.46%-81.08%
311285Carrie Hale40 to 4943F 3:00:59.3+1:57:29.1+185.01%35.09%-70.28%-81.95%
321118Troy Pequette40 to 4949M 3:04:38.3+2:01:08.1+190.75%34.39%-73.71%-85.62%
331438Therese Brink50 and up61F 3:27:27.0+2:23:56.8+226.68%30.61%-95.17%-108.55%
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11500Jill Moser40 to 4944F 1:12:53.5--100%36.44%31.40%
21441Evelyn Becker40 to 4948F 1:16:41.9+3:48.4+5.22%95.04%33.12%27.82%
31288Kirsten Street40 to 4949F 1:23:31.0+10:37.5+14.58%87.28%27.17%21.40%
41290Laura Kischuk30 to 3937F 1:24:28.8+11:35.3+15.90%86.28%26.33%20.50%
51291Claire Hawks0 to 1917F 1:24:30.5+11:37.0+15.94%86.25%26.31%20.47%
61467Ashton Mertens30 to 3930F 1:30:57.6+18:04.1+24.79%80.14%20.68%14.40%
71499Sonia Peronnet40 to 49F 1:31:10.3+18:16.8+25.08%79.95%20.50%14.20%
81286Nicole Swenson30 to 3933F 1:39:28.4+26:34.9+36.47%73.28%13.26%6.39%
91101AMY FRANKEL40 to 4949F 1:39:56.8+27:03.3+37.12%72.93%12.84%5.94%
101446Dee Mertens50 and up58F 1:46:15.6+33:22.1+45.78%68.60%7.34%0.00%
111477Fantasia McChesney20 to 2925F 1:47:28.6+34:35.1+47.45%67.82%6.28%-1.14%
121476Tammy Thousand40 to 4945F 1:47:42.2+34:48.7+47.76%67.68%6.08%-1.36%
13383Avery Swearingen0 to 19F 1:53:53.0+40:59.5+56.24%64.01%0.69%-7.17%
141471Beth Baker40 to 4940F 2:01:23.0+48:29.5+66.53%60.05%-5.85%-14.23%
151472Kelly Stark40 to 4940F 2:14:57.4+1:02:03.9+85.15%54.01%-17.69%-27.01%
161437Jennifer Anderson40 to 4941F 2:14:58.5+1:02:05.0+85.17%54.00%-17.70%-27.02%
171456Stephanie Pequette40 to 4949F 3:00:07.3+1:47:13.8+147.11%40.47%-57.07%-69.51%
181285Carrie Hale40 to 4943F 3:00:59.3+1:48:05.8+148.30%40.27%-57.83%-70.33%
191438Therese Brink50 and up61F 3:27:27.0+2:14:33.5+184.60%35.14%-80.90%-95.23%
  • 10K Female - 0 to 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11291Claire Hawks0 to 1917F 1:24:30.5--100%14.81%14.81%
2383Avery Swearingen0 to 19F 1:53:53.0+29:22.5+34.76%74.21%-14.81%-14.81%
  • 10K Female - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11477Fantasia McChesney20 to 2925F 1:47:28.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11290Laura Kischuk30 to 3937F 1:24:28.8--100%7.81%7.12%
21467Ashton Mertens30 to 3930F 1:30:57.6+6:28.8+7.67%92.88%0.74%0.00%
31286Nicole Swenson30 to 3933F 1:39:28.4+14:59.6+17.75%84.93%-8.55%-9.36%
  • 10K Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11441Evelyn Becker40 to 4948F 1:16:41.9--100%36.69%33.04%
21288Kirsten Street40 to 4949F 1:23:31.0+6:49.1+8.89%91.84%31.06%27.09%
31499Sonia Peronnet40 to 49F 1:31:10.3+14:28.4+18.87%84.13%24.74%20.40%
41101AMY FRANKEL40 to 4949F 1:39:56.8+23:14.9+30.31%76.74%17.50%12.74%
51476Tammy Thousand40 to 4945F 1:47:42.2+31:00.3+40.42%71.21%11.10%5.97%
61471Beth Baker40 to 4940F 2:01:23.0+44:41.1+58.26%63.19%-0.20%-5.97%
71472Kelly Stark40 to 4940F 2:14:57.4+58:15.5+75.96%56.83%-11.40%-17.82%
81437Jennifer Anderson40 to 4941F 2:14:58.5+58:16.6+75.98%56.82%-11.41%-17.84%
91456Stephanie Pequette40 to 4949F 3:00:07.3+1:43:25.4+134.84%42.58%-48.68%-57.25%
101285Carrie Hale40 to 4943F 3:00:59.3+1:44:17.4+135.97%42.38%-49.40%-58.01%
  • 10K Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11446Dee Mertens50 and up58F 1:46:15.6--100%32.26%32.26%
21438Therese Brink50 and up61F 3:27:27.0+1:41:11.4+95.23%51.22%-32.26%-32.26%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11442Mike Wood40 to 4947M 1:03:30.2--100%33.09%23.93%
21445Westin Joos20 to 2926M 1:03:53.2+0:23.0+0.60%99.40%32.69%23.47%
31468Ryan Stadnik0 to 1912M 1:04:11.6+0:41.4+1.09%98.93%32.36%23.10%
41440Bob Becker50 and up50M 1:12:13.0+8:42.8+13.72%87.93%23.91%13.49%
51287Andy Swenson30 to 3935M 1:12:54.0+9:23.8+14.80%87.11%23.19%12.67%
61443Jay Kautz20 to 2929M 1:21:36.6+18:06.4+28.51%77.81%14.01%2.24%
71444Tyler Woessner20 to 2927M 1:22:14.3+18:44.1+29.50%77.22%13.35%1.49%
81439Mike Gibbs40 to 4948M 1:24:43.1+21:12.9+33.41%74.96%10.74%-1.49%
91289Jim Street50 and up58M 1:32:26.0+28:55.8+45.56%68.70%2.61%-10.73%
10414Spencer Swearingen40 to 49M 1:53:57.8+50:27.6+79.46%55.72%-20.08%-36.52%
111466Nathan Litwiller30 to 3935M 1:55:30.7+52:00.5+81.90%54.98%-21.71%-38.37%
121469Jerry Stadnik40 to 4944M 1:55:30.9+52:00.7+81.90%54.97%-21.71%-38.38%
131470Todd Baker40 to 4945M 2:01:24.3+57:54.1+91.18%52.31%-27.92%-45.43%
141118Troy Pequette40 to 4949M 3:04:38.3+2:01:08.1+190.75%34.39%-94.54%-121.18%
  • 10K Male - 0 to 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11468Ryan Stadnik0 to 1912M 1:04:11.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Male - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11445Westin Joos20 to 2926M 1:03:53.2--100%15.84%21.72%
21443Jay Kautz20 to 2929M 1:21:36.6+17:43.4+27.74%78.28%-7.51%0.00%
31444Tyler Woessner20 to 2927M 1:22:14.3+18:21.1+28.73%77.68%-8.33%-0.77%
  • 10K Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11287Andy Swenson30 to 3935M 1:12:54.0--100%22.62%22.62%
21466Nathan Litwiller30 to 3935M 1:55:30.7+42:36.7+58.45%63.11%-22.62%-22.62%
  • 10K Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11439Mike Gibbs40 to 4948M 1:24:43.1--100%31.71%26.66%
2414Spencer Swearingen40 to 49M 1:53:57.8+29:14.7+34.52%74.34%8.13%1.34%
31469Jerry Stadnik40 to 4944M 1:55:30.9+30:47.8+36.35%73.34%6.88%0.00%
41470Todd Baker40 to 4945M 2:01:24.3+36:41.2+43.30%69.78%2.13%-5.10%
51118Troy Pequette40 to 4949M 3:04:38.3+1:39:55.2+117.94%45.88%-48.84%-59.84%
  • 10K Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11440Bob Becker50 and up50M 1:12:13.0--100%12.28%12.28%
21289Jim Street50 and up58M 1:32:26.0+20:13.0+27.99%78.13%-12.28%-12.28%
  • 13.1 mi - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11481Joe Power Wayvon20 to 2924M 1:36:23.9--100%41.03%38.83%
21473Brody Blackwell0 to 1918M 1:39:36.1+3:12.2+3.32%96.78%39.07%36.79%
31128Andrew Leathers20 to 2922M 1:39:37.8+3:13.9+3.35%96.76%39.05%36.78%
41120Jeff Gauger30 to 3935M 1:45:07.3+8:43.4+9.05%91.70%35.69%33.29%
51114Luke Demmel20 to 2929M 1:45:20.4+8:56.5+9.28%91.51%35.56%33.15%
61135Dominic Lang30 to 3939M 1:49:33.3+13:09.4+13.65%87.99%32.98%30.48%
71117Sam Dorfman0 to 1917M 1:52:14.2+15:50.3+16.43%85.89%31.34%28.78%
81132Todd Bettis40 to 4944M 1:52:36.8+16:12.9+16.82%85.60%31.11%28.54%
91482Kelly Naschert40 to 4940F 1:53:43.0+17:19.1+17.97%84.77%30.43%27.84%
101474Seth Van Heukelum30 to 3934M 1:56:56.0+20:32.1+21.30%82.44%28.46%25.80%
11184Eric Bloomquist30 to 3931M 2:00:51.4+24:27.5+25.37%79.76%26.06%23.31%
121133Brett Elbert30 to 3930M 2:10:34.8+34:10.9+35.46%73.82%20.12%17.14%
131497Juston Locke30 to 39M 2:10:39.8+34:15.9+35.55%73.78%20.07%17.08%
141110Jeff Little50 and up53M 2:10:42.3+34:18.4+35.59%73.75%20.04%17.06%
151498Tina Bajic40 to 49F 2:17:05.4+40:41.5+42.21%70.32%16.13%13.00%
161115James Demmel50 and up59M 2:28:38.5+52:14.6+54.20%64.85%9.07%5.67%
171124Chris Dierker50 and up65M 2:28:51.5+52:27.6+54.42%64.76%8.93%5.54%
181130Curtis Whisker40 to 4946M 2:30:50.8+54:26.9+56.48%63.90%7.72%4.27%
191127Patty Wang40 to 4947F 2:32:58.7+56:34.8+58.69%63.01%6.41%2.92%
20453Ragan Kearney30 to 3934F 2:33:21.9+56:58.0+59.10%62.86%6.18%2.68%
211111Stacey Little50 and up52F 2:37:34.9+1:01:11.0+63.47%61.17%3.60%0.00%
221483Nickie Robinson40 to 49F 2:43:30.2+1:07:06.3+69.61%58.96%-0.03%-3.76%
231104Colleen Lingenfelter40 to 4948F 2:46:14.1+1:09:50.2+72.45%57.99%-1.70%-5.49%
24579Lindy Lorenz40 to 4943F 2:46:16.2+1:09:52.3+72.48%57.98%-1.72%-5.51%
251112Amanda Frazier30 to 3935F 2:49:01.3+1:12:37.4+75.34%57.03%-3.40%-7.26%
261136Jason Zimmerman40 to 4945M 2:54:12.9+1:17:49.0+80.72%55.33%-6.58%-10.56%
271119Bradley Wheeler30 to 3938M 2:56:38.3+1:20:14.4+83.24%54.57%-8.06%-12.09%
281129Tim Teel40 to 4949M 2:57:44.6+1:21:20.7+84.38%54.23%-8.74%-12.79%
291479Brenan Alexander0 to 1913M 3:01:26.0+1:25:02.1+88.21%53.13%-10.99%-15.14%
301123BRIAN HOFFMEYER40 to 4949M 3:04:29.9+1:28:06.0+91.39%52.25%-12.87%-17.08%
311122Michael Remmele40 to 4944M 3:04:50.9+1:28:27.0+91.75%52.15%-13.08%-17.30%
321126Christy Dillard50 and up58F 3:08:12.4+1:31:48.5+95.24%51.22%-15.14%-19.43%
331103Robin Shultz50 and up62F 3:17:22.7+1:40:58.8+104.75%48.84%-20.75%-25.25%
341113Pamela Marshall50 and up60F 3:20:18.8+1:43:54.9+107.80%48.12%-22.54%-27.12%
35460Janet Perez50 and up52F 3:33:41.7+1:57:17.8+121.68%45.11%-30.73%-35.61%
361475Erica Bourassa40 to 4942F 3:33:46.5+1:57:22.6+121.76%45.09%-30.78%-35.66%
371131Lisa Pratt50 and up51F 3:36:40.5+2:00:16.6+124.77%44.49%-32.55%-37.50%
381108Dennis Dougherty50 and up59M 4:09:42.2+2:33:18.3+159.03%38.61%-52.76%-58.46%
381121Rich Archer50 and up72M 4:09:42.2+2:33:18.3+159.03%38.61%-52.76%-58.46%
401125Tonya Siltman40 to 4948F 4:17:18.7+2:40:54.8+166.93%37.46%-57.41%-63.29%
411478Carey Alexander40 to 4947M 5:37:28.0+4:01:04.1+250.08%28.57%-106.45%-114.15%
  • 13.1 mi Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11482Kelly Naschert40 to 4940F 1:53:43.0--100%36.54%32.17%
21498Tina Bajic40 to 49F 2:17:05.4+23:22.4+20.55%82.95%23.50%18.23%
31127Patty Wang40 to 4947F 2:32:58.7+39:15.7+34.53%74.34%14.63%8.75%
4453Ragan Kearney30 to 3934F 2:33:21.9+39:38.9+34.87%74.15%14.41%8.52%
51111Stacey Little50 and up52F 2:37:34.9+43:51.9+38.57%72.16%12.06%6.00%
61483Nickie Robinson40 to 49F 2:43:30.2+49:47.2+43.78%69.55%8.76%2.47%
71104Colleen Lingenfelter40 to 4948F 2:46:14.1+52:31.1+46.18%68.41%7.23%0.84%
8579Lindy Lorenz40 to 4943F 2:46:16.2+52:33.2+46.21%68.39%7.21%0.82%
91112Amanda Frazier30 to 3935F 2:49:01.3+55:18.3+48.63%67.28%5.68%-0.82%
101126Christy Dillard50 and up58F 3:08:12.4+1:14:29.4+65.50%60.42%-5.03%-12.26%
111103Robin Shultz50 and up62F 3:17:22.7+1:23:39.7+73.57%57.61%-10.15%-17.74%
121113Pamela Marshall50 and up60F 3:20:18.8+1:26:35.8+76.15%56.77%-11.79%-19.49%
13460Janet Perez50 and up52F 3:33:41.7+1:39:58.7+87.92%53.21%-19.25%-27.47%
141475Erica Bourassa40 to 4942F 3:33:46.5+1:40:03.5+87.99%53.19%-19.30%-27.52%
151131Lisa Pratt50 and up51F 3:36:40.5+1:42:57.5+90.54%52.48%-20.92%-29.25%
161125Tonya Siltman40 to 4948F 4:17:18.7+2:23:35.7+126.27%44.19%-43.59%-53.49%
  • 13.1 mi Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1453Ragan Kearney30 to 3934F 2:33:21.9--100%4.86%4.86%
21112Amanda Frazier30 to 3935F 2:49:01.3+15:39.4+10.21%90.74%-4.86%-4.86%
  • 13.1 mi Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11498Tina Bajic40 to 49F 2:17:05.4--100%23.67%17.53%
21127Patty Wang40 to 4947F 2:32:58.7+15:53.3+11.59%89.61%14.82%7.97%
31483Nickie Robinson40 to 49F 2:43:30.2+26:24.8+19.27%83.85%8.96%1.64%
41104Colleen Lingenfelter40 to 4948F 2:46:14.1+29:08.7+21.26%82.47%7.44%0.00%
5579Lindy Lorenz40 to 4943F 2:46:16.2+29:10.8+21.29%82.45%7.42%-0.02%
61475Erica Bourassa40 to 4942F 3:33:46.5+1:16:41.1+55.94%64.13%-19.03%-28.60%
71125Tonya Siltman40 to 4948F 4:17:18.7+2:00:13.3+87.70%53.28%-43.27%-54.79%
  • 13.1 mi Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11111Stacey Little50 and up52F 2:37:34.9--100%19.45%20.75%
21126Christy Dillard50 and up58F 3:08:12.4+30:37.5+19.43%83.73%3.80%5.35%
31103Robin Shultz50 and up62F 3:17:22.7+39:47.8+25.25%79.84%-0.89%0.74%
41113Pamela Marshall50 and up60F 3:20:18.8+42:43.9+27.12%78.67%-2.39%-0.74%
5460Janet Perez50 and up52F 3:33:41.7+56:06.8+35.61%73.74%-9.23%-7.47%
61131Lisa Pratt50 and up51F 3:36:40.5+59:05.6+37.50%72.73%-10.75%-8.97%
  • 13.1 mi Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11481Joe Power Wayvon20 to 2924M 1:36:23.9--100%37.16%26.25%
21473Brody Blackwell0 to 1918M 1:39:36.1+3:12.2+3.32%96.78%35.07%23.80%
31128Andrew Leathers20 to 2922M 1:39:37.8+3:13.9+3.35%96.76%35.05%23.77%
41120Jeff Gauger30 to 3935M 1:45:07.3+8:43.4+9.05%91.70%31.47%19.57%
51114Luke Demmel20 to 2929M 1:45:20.4+8:56.5+9.28%91.51%31.33%19.41%
61135Dominic Lang30 to 3939M 1:49:33.3+13:09.4+13.65%87.99%28.58%16.18%
71117Sam Dorfman0 to 1917M 1:52:14.2+15:50.3+16.43%85.89%26.83%14.13%
81132Todd Bettis40 to 4944M 1:52:36.8+16:12.9+16.82%85.60%26.59%13.84%
91474Seth Van Heukelum30 to 3934M 1:56:56.0+20:32.1+21.30%82.44%23.77%10.54%
10184Eric Bloomquist30 to 3931M 2:00:51.4+24:27.5+25.37%79.76%21.21%7.53%
111133Brett Elbert30 to 3930M 2:10:34.8+34:10.9+35.46%73.82%14.87%0.10%
121497Juston Locke30 to 39M 2:10:39.8+34:15.9+35.55%73.78%14.82%0.03%
131110Jeff Little50 and up53M 2:10:42.3+34:18.4+35.59%73.75%14.79%0.00%
141115James Demmel50 and up59M 2:28:38.5+52:14.6+54.20%64.85%3.10%-13.72%
151124Chris Dierker50 and up65M 2:28:51.5+52:27.6+54.42%64.76%2.96%-13.89%
161130Curtis Whisker40 to 4946M 2:30:50.8+54:26.9+56.48%63.90%1.66%-15.41%
171136Jason Zimmerman40 to 4945M 2:54:12.9+1:17:49.0+80.72%55.33%-13.57%-33.29%
181119Bradley Wheeler30 to 3938M 2:56:38.3+1:20:14.4+83.24%54.57%-15.15%-35.14%
191129Tim Teel40 to 4949M 2:57:44.6+1:21:20.7+84.38%54.23%-15.87%-35.99%
201479Brenan Alexander0 to 1913M 3:01:26.0+1:25:02.1+88.21%53.13%-18.28%-38.81%
211123BRIAN HOFFMEYER40 to 4949M 3:04:29.9+1:28:06.0+91.39%52.25%-20.28%-41.16%
221122Michael Remmele40 to 4944M 3:04:50.9+1:28:27.0+91.75%52.15%-20.51%-41.42%
231108Dennis Dougherty50 and up59M 4:09:42.2+2:33:18.3+159.03%38.61%-62.79%-91.04%
231121Rich Archer50 and up72M 4:09:42.2+2:33:18.3+159.03%38.61%-62.79%-91.04%
251478Carey Alexander40 to 4947M 5:37:28.0+4:01:04.1+250.08%28.57%-120.00%-158.19%
  • 13.1 mi Male - 0 to 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11473Brody Blackwell0 to 1918M 1:39:36.1--100%24.02%11.26%
21117Sam Dorfman0 to 1917M 1:52:14.2+12:38.1+12.69%88.74%14.38%0.00%
31479Brenan Alexander0 to 1913M 3:01:26.0+1:21:49.9+82.16%54.90%-38.40%-61.65%
  • 13.1 mi Male - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11128Andrew Leathers20 to 2922M 1:39:37.8--100%2.79%2.79%
21114Luke Demmel20 to 2929M 1:45:20.4+5:42.6+5.73%94.58%-2.79%-2.79%
  • 13.1 mi Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11120Jeff Gauger30 to 3935M 1:45:07.3--100%17.35%13.02%
21135Dominic Lang30 to 3939M 1:49:33.3+4:26.0+4.22%95.95%13.87%9.35%
31474Seth Van Heukelum30 to 3934M 1:56:56.0+11:48.7+11.24%89.90%8.07%3.25%
4184Eric Bloomquist30 to 3931M 2:00:51.4+15:44.1+14.97%86.98%4.98%0.00%
51133Brett Elbert30 to 3930M 2:10:34.8+25:27.5+24.22%80.50%-2.66%-8.05%
61497Juston Locke30 to 39M 2:10:39.8+25:32.5+24.30%80.45%-2.73%-8.11%
71119Bradley Wheeler30 to 3938M 2:56:38.3+1:11:31.0+68.03%59.51%-38.87%-46.16%
  • 13.1 mi Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11132Todd Bettis40 to 4944M 1:52:36.8--100%40.38%36.64%
21130Curtis Whisker40 to 4946M 2:30:50.8+38:14.0+33.95%74.65%20.14%15.13%
31136Jason Zimmerman40 to 4945M 2:54:12.9+1:01:36.1+54.70%64.64%7.77%1.99%
41129Tim Teel40 to 4949M 2:57:44.6+1:05:07.8+57.84%63.36%5.90%0.00%
51123BRIAN HOFFMEYER40 to 4949M 3:04:29.9+1:11:53.1+63.83%61.04%2.33%-3.80%
61122Michael Remmele40 to 4944M 3:04:50.9+1:12:14.1+64.14%60.92%2.14%-4.00%
71478Carey Alexander40 to 4947M 5:37:28.0+3:44:51.2+199.67%33.37%-78.66%-89.86%
  • 13.1 mi Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11110Jeff Little50 and up53M 2:10:42.3--100%29.55%12.20%
21115James Demmel50 and up59M 2:28:38.5+17:56.2+13.72%87.93%19.88%0.15%
31124Chris Dierker50 and up65M 2:28:51.5+18:09.2+13.89%87.80%19.76%0.00%
41108Dennis Dougherty50 and up59M 4:09:42.2+1:58:59.9+91.04%52.34%-34.59%-67.75%
41121Rich Archer50 and up72M 4:09:42.2+1:58:59.9+91.04%52.34%-34.59%-67.75%
  • 30 mi - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1481Ben Dorfman20 to 2920M 4:14:52.5--100%40.24%34.20%
2473Eric Meyer20 to 2927M 4:53:30.7+38:38.2+15.16%86.84%31.18%24.23%
3154Mike Kelsey40 to 4942M 5:10:17.2+55:24.7+21.74%82.14%27.24%19.90%
4470Nathan Pritzker20 to 2929M 5:16:47.4+1:01:54.9+24.29%80.46%25.72%18.22%
5479Don Frichtl50 and up63M 5:28:29.2+1:13:36.7+28.88%77.59%22.97%15.20%
6468Amanda Turner30 to 3936F 5:31:10.0+1:16:17.5+29.93%76.96%22.35%14.51%
7455Garrett Smith30 to 3930M 5:32:58.0+1:18:05.5+30.64%76.55%21.92%14.05%
8467Amy Lee50 and up50F 5:39:45.0+1:24:52.5+33.30%75.02%20.33%12.29%
9484Kelly Warner40 to 4940F 5:44:31.3+1:29:38.8+35.17%73.98%19.21%11.06%
10465Chad Trone40 to 4947M 5:45:11.2+1:30:18.7+35.43%73.84%19.06%10.89%
11483Kevin Mathewson40 to 4946M 5:46:42.5+1:31:50.0+36.03%73.51%18.70%10.50%
12457Lana Graff30 to 3934F 5:52:23.0+1:37:30.5+38.26%72.33%17.37%9.03%
13488John Myers0 to 1918M 5:56:20.9+1:41:28.4+39.81%71.52%16.44%8.01%
14452Brian Kearney30 to 3934M 6:00:20.8+1:45:28.3+41.38%70.73%15.50%6.98%
15593Gary Tinker50 and up55M 6:04:31.3+1:49:38.8+43.02%69.92%14.52%5.90%
16183Jeramy Duffee40 to 49M 6:12:11.0+1:57:18.5+46.03%68.48%12.73%3.92%
17458Kathy Siculan50 and up62F 6:19:35.2+2:04:42.7+48.93%67.15%10.99%2.01%
18469Alex Roberts20 to 2927M 6:19:39.0+2:04:46.5+48.96%67.13%10.98%1.99%
19463Stevie Hawkins20 to 2926F 6:20:41.9+2:05:49.4+49.37%66.95%10.73%1.72%
20472Jim Stanley40 to 4947M 6:21:01.3+2:06:08.8+49.49%66.89%10.66%1.64%
21461Brock Baughman20 to 2926M 6:26:54.0+2:12:01.5+51.80%65.88%9.28%0.12%
22177Lee Hosbrough40 to 4948M 6:27:51.0+2:12:58.5+52.17%65.71%9.05%-0.12%
23477Dylan Hendricks20 to 2924M 6:35:30.7+2:20:38.2+55.18%64.44%7.26%-2.10%
24476Paul Wilkerson40 to 4943M 6:38:14.7+2:23:22.2+56.25%64.00%6.62%-2.81%
25475Amy Pointon40 to 4941F 6:41:35.8+2:26:43.3+57.57%63.47%5.83%-3.67%
26490Connor Klopfenstein0 to 19M 6:47:13.1+2:32:20.6+59.77%62.59%4.51%-5.12%
27480Brian Doerfler50 and up52M 6:48:05.8+2:33:13.3+60.12%62.45%4.31%-5.35%
28456Michael Anderson40 to 4944M 6:56:07.3+2:41:14.8+63.26%61.25%2.42%-7.42%
29182Jeff Phelps50 and up53M 7:01:49.0+2:46:56.5+65.50%60.42%1.09%-8.89%
30489David Ericson50 and up60M 7:04:44.6+2:49:52.1+66.65%60.01%0.40%-9.65%
31485Steve Hammann50 and up64M 7:19:25.0+3:04:32.5+72.40%58.00%-3.04%-13.43%
32462Riley Ladd20 to 2926M 7:23:42.4+3:08:49.9+74.09%57.44%-4.04%-14.54%
33181Bonnie Busch50 and up61F 7:29:10.0+3:14:17.5+76.23%56.74%-5.32%-15.95%
34168Thuy Vo20 to 2926F 8:06:49.1+3:51:56.6+91.00%52.36%-14.15%-25.67%
35176Mary Hosbrough40 to 4947F 8:27:59.7+4:13:07.2+99.31%50.17%-19.12%-31.14%
36464Julia Carrell30 to 3938F 9:14:35.9+4:59:43.4+117.60%45.96%-30.05%-43.17%
37459Douglas Roderick40 to 4942M 9:17:24.8+5:02:32.3+118.70%45.72%-30.71%-43.90%
381134Jaemin Chon40 to 4940F 10:12:45.8+5:57:53.3+140.42%41.59%-43.69%-58.18%
39486Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood40 to 4948F 11:10:05.8+6:55:13.3+162.91%38.04%-57.13%-72.98%
40482Shawn Peterson40 to 4948F 11:10:07.1+6:55:14.6+162.92%38.03%-57.13%-72.99%
41478Ryan Scoles30 to 3932M 12:37:55.0+8:23:02.5+197.37%33.63%-77.72%-95.65%
42169Brighton Blackwell0 to 1910F 14:02:19.9+9:47:27.4+230.49%30.26%-97.52%-117.45%
-487Keith Desanty40 to 4948M DNF-----
  • 30 mi Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1468Amanda Turner30 to 3936F 5:31:10.0--100%32.17%26.27%
2467Amy Lee50 and up50F 5:39:45.0+8:35.0+2.59%97.47%30.41%24.36%
3484Kelly Warner40 to 4940F 5:44:31.3+13:21.3+4.03%96.12%29.44%23.30%
4457Lana Graff30 to 3934F 5:52:23.0+21:13.0+6.41%93.98%27.83%21.55%
5458Kathy Siculan50 and up62F 6:19:35.2+48:25.2+14.62%87.24%22.25%15.49%
6463Stevie Hawkins20 to 2926F 6:20:41.9+49:31.9+14.96%86.99%22.03%15.24%
7475Amy Pointon40 to 4941F 6:41:35.8+1:10:25.8+21.27%82.46%17.75%10.59%
8181Bonnie Busch50 and up61F 7:29:10.0+1:58:00.0+35.63%73.73%8.00%0.00%
9168Thuy Vo20 to 2926F 8:06:49.1+2:35:39.1+47.00%68.03%0.29%-8.38%
10176Mary Hosbrough40 to 4947F 8:27:59.7+2:56:49.7+53.40%65.19%-4.05%-13.10%
11464Julia Carrell30 to 3938F 9:14:35.9+3:43:25.9+67.47%59.71%-13.59%-23.47%
121134Jaemin Chon40 to 4940F 10:12:45.8+4:41:35.8+85.03%54.04%-25.50%-36.42%
13486Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood40 to 4948F 11:10:05.8+5:38:55.8+102.34%49.42%-37.25%-49.19%
14482Shawn Peterson40 to 4948F 11:10:07.1+5:38:57.1+102.35%49.42%-37.25%-49.19%
15169Brighton Blackwell0 to 1910F 14:02:19.9+8:31:09.9+154.35%39.32%-72.52%-87.53%
  • 30 mi Female - 0 to 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Brighton Blackwell0 to 1910F 14:02:19.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 mi Female - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1463Stevie Hawkins20 to 2926F 6:20:41.9--100%12.23%12.23%
2168Thuy Vo20 to 2926F 8:06:49.1+1:46:07.2+27.88%78.20%-12.23%-12.23%
  • 30 mi Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Lana Graff30 to 3934F 5:52:23.0--100%22.30%22.30%
2464Julia Carrell30 to 3938F 9:14:35.9+3:22:12.9+57.38%63.54%-22.30%-22.30%
  • 30 mi Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1484Kelly Warner40 to 4940F 5:44:31.3--100%35.55%38.52%
2475Amy Pointon40 to 4941F 6:41:35.8+57:04.5+16.57%85.79%24.87%28.33%
3176Mary Hosbrough40 to 4947F 8:27:59.7+2:43:28.4+47.45%67.82%4.96%9.35%
41134Jaemin Chon40 to 4940F 10:12:45.8+4:28:14.5+77.86%56.22%-14.64%-9.35%
5486Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood40 to 4948F 11:10:05.8+5:25:34.5+94.50%51.41%-25.37%-19.58%
6482Shawn Peterson40 to 4948F 11:10:07.1+5:25:35.8+94.51%51.41%-25.37%-19.58%
  • 30 mi Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1467Amy Lee50 and up50F 5:39:45.0--100%12.77%10.49%
2458Kathy Siculan50 and up62F 6:19:35.2+39:50.2+11.73%89.51%2.55%0.00%
3181Bonnie Busch50 and up61F 7:29:10.0+1:49:25.0+32.21%75.64%-15.32%-18.33%
  • 30 mi Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1481Ben Dorfman20 to 2920M 4:14:52.5--100%35.00%33.11%
2473Eric Meyer20 to 2927M 4:53:30.7+38:38.2+15.16%86.84%25.15%22.97%
3154Mike Kelsey40 to 4942M 5:10:17.2+55:24.7+21.74%82.14%20.87%18.56%
4470Nathan Pritzker20 to 2929M 5:16:47.4+1:01:54.9+24.29%80.46%19.22%16.86%
5479Don Frichtl50 and up63M 5:28:29.2+1:13:36.7+28.88%77.59%16.23%13.79%
6455Garrett Smith30 to 3930M 5:32:58.0+1:18:05.5+30.64%76.55%15.09%12.61%
7465Chad Trone40 to 4947M 5:45:11.2+1:30:18.7+35.43%73.84%11.97%9.40%
8483Kevin Mathewson40 to 4946M 5:46:42.5+1:31:50.0+36.03%73.51%11.59%9.01%
9488John Myers0 to 1918M 5:56:20.9+1:41:28.4+39.81%71.52%9.13%6.48%
10452Brian Kearney30 to 3934M 6:00:20.8+1:45:28.3+41.38%70.73%8.11%5.43%
11593Gary Tinker50 and up55M 6:04:31.3+1:49:38.8+43.02%69.92%7.04%4.33%
12183Jeramy Duffee40 to 49M 6:12:11.0+1:57:18.5+46.03%68.48%5.09%2.32%
13469Alex Roberts20 to 2927M 6:19:39.0+2:04:46.5+48.96%67.13%3.19%0.36%
14472Jim Stanley40 to 4947M 6:21:01.3+2:06:08.8+49.49%66.89%2.84%0.00%
15461Brock Baughman20 to 2926M 6:26:54.0+2:12:01.5+51.80%65.88%1.34%-1.54%
16177Lee Hosbrough40 to 4948M 6:27:51.0+2:12:58.5+52.17%65.71%1.09%-1.79%
17477Dylan Hendricks20 to 2924M 6:35:30.7+2:20:38.2+55.18%64.44%-0.86%-3.80%
18476Paul Wilkerson40 to 4943M 6:38:14.7+2:23:22.2+56.25%64.00%-1.56%-4.52%
19490Connor Klopfenstein0 to 19M 6:47:13.1+2:32:20.6+59.77%62.59%-3.84%-6.88%
20480Brian Doerfler50 and up52M 6:48:05.8+2:33:13.3+60.12%62.45%-4.07%-7.11%
21456Michael Anderson40 to 4944M 6:56:07.3+2:41:14.8+63.26%61.25%-6.11%-9.21%
22182Jeff Phelps50 and up53M 7:01:49.0+2:46:56.5+65.50%60.42%-7.57%-10.71%
23489David Ericson50 and up60M 7:04:44.6+2:49:52.1+66.65%60.01%-8.31%-11.47%
24485Steve Hammann50 and up64M 7:19:25.0+3:04:32.5+72.40%58.00%-12.06%-15.33%
25462Riley Ladd20 to 2926M 7:23:42.4+3:08:49.9+74.09%57.44%-13.15%-16.45%
26459Douglas Roderick40 to 4942M 9:17:24.8+5:02:32.3+118.70%45.72%-42.15%-46.29%
27478Ryan Scoles30 to 3932M 12:37:55.0+8:23:02.5+197.37%33.63%-93.28%-98.92%
-487Keith Desanty40 to 4948M DNF-----
  • 30 mi Male - 0 to 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1488John Myers0 to 1918M 5:56:20.9--100%6.66%6.66%
2490Connor Klopfenstein0 to 19M 6:47:13.1+50:52.2+14.28%87.51%-6.66%-6.66%
  • 30 mi Male - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1473Eric Meyer20 to 2927M 4:53:30.7--100%20.53%23.42%
2470Nathan Pritzker20 to 2929M 5:16:47.4+23:16.7+7.93%92.65%14.23%17.35%
3469Alex Roberts20 to 2927M 6:19:39.0+1:26:08.3+29.35%77.31%-2.79%0.95%
4461Brock Baughman20 to 2926M 6:26:54.0+1:33:23.3+31.82%75.86%-4.75%-0.95%
5477Dylan Hendricks20 to 2924M 6:35:30.7+1:42:00.0+34.75%74.21%-7.08%-3.19%
6462Riley Ladd20 to 2926M 7:23:42.4+2:30:11.7+51.17%66.15%-20.13%-15.77%
  • 30 mi Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1455Garrett Smith30 to 3930M 5:32:58.0--100%31.17%7.60%
2452Brian Kearney30 to 3934M 6:00:20.8+27:22.8+8.22%92.40%25.51%0.00%
3478Ryan Scoles30 to 3932M 12:37:55.0+7:04:57.0+127.63%43.93%-56.68%-110.33%
  • 30 mi Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1154Mike Kelsey40 to 4942M 5:10:17.2--100%20.55%18.56%
2465Chad Trone40 to 4947M 5:45:11.2+34:54.0+11.25%89.89%11.62%9.40%
3483Kevin Mathewson40 to 4946M 5:46:42.5+36:25.3+11.74%89.50%11.23%9.01%
4183Jeramy Duffee40 to 49M 6:12:11.0+1:01:53.8+19.95%83.37%4.70%2.32%
5472Jim Stanley40 to 4947M 6:21:01.3+1:10:44.1+22.80%81.44%2.44%0.00%
6177Lee Hosbrough40 to 4948M 6:27:51.0+1:17:33.8+25.00%80.00%0.69%-1.79%
7476Paul Wilkerson40 to 4943M 6:38:14.7+1:27:57.5+28.35%77.91%-1.97%-4.52%
8456Michael Anderson40 to 4944M 6:56:07.3+1:45:50.1+34.11%74.57%-6.55%-9.21%
9459Douglas Roderick40 to 4942M 9:17:24.8+4:07:07.6+79.64%55.67%-42.72%-46.29%
-487Keith Desanty40 to 4948M DNF-----
  • 30 mi Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1479Don Frichtl50 and up63M 5:28:29.2--100%17.43%20.84%
2593Gary Tinker50 and up55M 6:04:31.3+36:02.1+10.97%90.11%8.38%12.15%
3480Brian Doerfler50 and up52M 6:48:05.8+1:19:36.6+24.24%80.49%-2.58%1.65%
4182Jeff Phelps50 and up53M 7:01:49.0+1:33:19.8+28.41%77.87%-6.02%-1.65%
5489David Ericson50 and up60M 7:04:44.6+1:36:15.4+29.30%77.34%-6.76%-2.36%
6485Steve Hammann50 and up64M 7:19:25.0+1:50:55.8+33.77%74.76%-10.45%-5.89%
  • 50 mi - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1573Paul Gavin40 to 4941M 8:54:51.1--100%35.57%31.72%
2493Craig Corzatt20 to 2927M 10:20:14.4+1:25:23.3+15.96%86.23%25.29%20.82%
3592Dave Smith40 to 4945M 10:24:02.3+1:29:11.2+16.68%85.71%24.83%20.34%
4575William Gust30 to 3935M 10:38:39.7+1:43:48.6+19.41%83.75%23.07%18.47%
5584Connor Pearson20 to 2925M 10:39:52.7+1:45:01.6+19.64%83.59%22.92%18.31%
6582Jason Moser20 to 2926M 10:41:09.7+1:46:18.6+19.88%83.42%22.77%18.15%
7585Emily Perreault30 to 3935F 11:06:22.1+2:11:31.0+24.59%80.26%19.73%14.93%
8587Geoff Price40 to 4941M 11:16:39.0+2:21:47.9+26.51%79.04%18.49%13.62%
9150Jacob Gerber30 to 3930M 11:17:08.4+2:22:17.3+26.60%78.99%18.43%13.56%
10581Caitln Magnuson30 to 3931F 11:23:52.5+2:29:01.4+27.86%78.21%17.62%12.70%
11563Emily Floess30 to 3931F 12:01:55.8+3:07:04.7+34.98%74.09%13.04%7.84%
12180Rishi Remesh20 to 2925M 12:04:19.9+3:09:28.8+35.43%73.84%12.75%7.53%
13491Mark Andrews40 to 4949M 12:36:16.3+3:41:25.2+41.40%70.72%8.90%3.46%
14178Gerald Stock50 and up51M 12:49:06.6+3:54:15.5+43.80%69.54%7.35%1.82%
15494Kevin Cox50 and up55M 13:03:20.6+4:08:29.5+46.46%68.28%5.64%0.00%
16497Steve Eich50 and up54M 13:03:21.2+4:08:30.1+46.46%68.28%5.64%0.00%
17586Chad Petersen40 to 4940M 13:19:14.3+4:24:23.2+49.43%66.92%3.72%-2.03%
18576David Macias20 to 2927M 13:40:48.6+4:45:57.5+53.46%65.16%1.13%-4.78%
19588Jeff Reynolds40 to 4942M 13:46:01.4+4:51:10.3+54.44%64.75%0.50%-5.45%
20496Brian Dennison40 to 49M 13:46:07.5+4:51:16.4+54.46%64.74%0.49%-5.46%
21580Morgan Mader30 to 3934F 14:36:57.5+5:42:06.4+63.96%60.99%-5.64%-11.95%
22174Carlos Trevino40 to 4943M 16:16:16.6+7:21:25.5+82.53%54.78%-17.60%-24.63%
23572Hannah Freeman-Choi30 to 39F 16:21:45.0+7:26:53.9+83.56%54.48%-18.26%-25.33%
24499Alan Espinoza20 to 2927M 16:35:51.6+7:41:00.5+86.19%53.71%-19.96%-27.13%
25574Danny Gomez20 to 2927M 16:35:53.8+7:41:02.7+86.20%53.71%-19.96%-27.13%
26578Keith Klebacha40 to 4944M 17:17:08.1+8:22:17.0+93.91%51.57%-24.93%-32.40%
27175Deborah Klebacha30 to 39F 17:17:15.4+8:22:24.3+93.93%51.56%-24.95%-32.41%
28171Ryan Blackwell40 to 4947M 19:36:13.9+10:41:22.8+119.92%45.47%-41.69%-50.15%
29170Brayden Blackwell0 to 1913M 21:46:47.8+12:51:56.7+144.33%40.93%-57.42%-66.82%
30172Elizabeth Blackwell30 to 3939F 21:47:09.2+12:52:18.1+144.40%40.92%-57.46%-66.87%
-591Paul Simon20 to 2925M DNF-----
-495Jimmy Barton20 to 2925M DNF-----
-583Zach Oakes20 to 2923M DNF-----
-589Jerry Shoemaker40 to 4943M DNF-----
-173David Hanna50 and up54M DNF-----
-492Heath BrandonunknownM DNF-----
-577Ryan Jones40 to 4945M DNF-----
-590Michael Siltman50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 50 mi Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1585Emily Perreault30 to 3935F 11:06:22.1--100%25.67%24.01%
2581Caitln Magnuson30 to 3931F 11:23:52.5+17:30.4+2.63%97.44%23.71%22.02%
3563Emily Floess30 to 3931F 12:01:55.8+55:33.7+8.34%92.30%19.47%17.68%
4580Morgan Mader30 to 3934F 14:36:57.5+3:30:35.4+31.60%75.99%2.18%0.00%
5572Hannah Freeman-Choi30 to 39F 16:21:45.0+5:15:22.9+47.33%67.88%-9.51%-11.95%
6175Deborah Klebacha30 to 39F 17:17:15.4+6:10:53.3+55.66%64.24%-15.70%-18.28%
7172Elizabeth Blackwell30 to 3939F 21:47:09.2+10:40:47.1+96.16%50.98%-45.81%-49.06%
  • 50 mi Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1581Caitln Magnuson30 to 3931F 11:23:52.5--100%26.84%26.41%
2563Emily Floess30 to 3931F 12:01:55.8+38:03.3+5.56%94.73%22.77%22.32%
3580Morgan Mader30 to 3934F 14:36:57.5+3:13:05.0+28.23%77.98%6.19%5.64%
4572Hannah Freeman-Choi30 to 39F 16:21:45.0+4:57:52.5+43.56%69.66%-5.02%-5.64%
5175Deborah Klebacha30 to 39F 17:17:15.4+5:53:22.9+51.67%65.93%-10.96%-11.61%
6172Elizabeth Blackwell30 to 3939F 21:47:09.2+10:23:16.7+91.14%52.32%-39.83%-40.65%
  • 50 mi Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1573Paul Gavin40 to 4941M 8:54:51.1--100%33.97%31.72%
2493Craig Corzatt20 to 2927M 10:20:14.4+1:25:23.3+15.96%86.23%23.42%20.82%
3592Dave Smith40 to 4945M 10:24:02.3+1:29:11.2+16.68%85.71%22.96%20.34%
4575William Gust30 to 3935M 10:38:39.7+1:43:48.6+19.41%83.75%21.15%18.47%
5584Connor Pearson20 to 2925M 10:39:52.7+1:45:01.6+19.64%83.59%21.00%18.31%
6582Jason Moser20 to 2926M 10:41:09.7+1:46:18.6+19.88%83.42%20.84%18.15%
7587Geoff Price40 to 4941M 11:16:39.0+2:21:47.9+26.51%79.04%16.46%13.62%
8150Jacob Gerber30 to 3930M 11:17:08.4+2:22:17.3+26.60%78.99%16.40%13.56%
9180Rishi Remesh20 to 2925M 12:04:19.9+3:09:28.8+35.43%73.84%10.57%7.53%
10491Mark Andrews40 to 4949M 12:36:16.3+3:41:25.2+41.40%70.72%6.63%3.46%
11178Gerald Stock50 and up51M 12:49:06.6+3:54:15.5+43.80%69.54%5.05%1.82%
12494Kevin Cox50 and up55M 13:03:20.6+4:08:29.5+46.46%68.28%3.29%0.00%
13497Steve Eich50 and up54M 13:03:21.2+4:08:30.1+46.46%68.28%3.29%0.00%
14586Chad Petersen40 to 4940M 13:19:14.3+4:24:23.2+49.43%66.92%1.33%-2.03%
15576David Macias20 to 2927M 13:40:48.6+4:45:57.5+53.46%65.16%-1.34%-4.78%
16588Jeff Reynolds40 to 4942M 13:46:01.4+4:51:10.3+54.44%64.75%-1.98%-5.45%
17496Brian Dennison40 to 49M 13:46:07.5+4:51:16.4+54.46%64.74%-1.99%-5.46%
18174Carlos Trevino40 to 4943M 16:16:16.6+7:21:25.5+82.53%54.78%-20.53%-24.63%
19499Alan Espinoza20 to 2927M 16:35:51.6+7:41:00.5+86.19%53.71%-22.95%-27.13%
20574Danny Gomez20 to 2927M 16:35:53.8+7:41:02.7+86.20%53.71%-22.95%-27.13%
21578Keith Klebacha40 to 4944M 17:17:08.1+8:22:17.0+93.91%51.57%-28.05%-32.40%
22171Ryan Blackwell40 to 4947M 19:36:13.9+10:41:22.8+119.92%45.47%-45.22%-50.16%
23170Brayden Blackwell0 to 1913M 21:46:47.8+12:51:56.7+144.33%40.93%-61.34%-66.82%
-591Paul Simon20 to 2925M DNF-----
-495Jimmy Barton20 to 2925M DNF-----
-583Zach Oakes20 to 2923M DNF-----
-589Jerry Shoemaker40 to 4943M DNF-----
-173David Hanna50 and up54M DNF-----
-492Heath BrandonunknownM DNF-----
-577Ryan Jones40 to 4945M DNF-----
-590Michael Siltman50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 50 mi Male - 0 to 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1170Brayden Blackwell0 to 1913M 21:46:47.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 50 mi Male - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1493Craig Corzatt20 to 2927M 10:20:14.4--100%20.16%14.37%
2584Connor Pearson20 to 2925M 10:39:52.7+19:38.3+3.17%96.93%17.64%11.66%
3582Jason Moser20 to 2926M 10:41:09.7+20:55.3+3.37%96.74%17.47%11.48%
4180Rishi Remesh20 to 2925M 12:04:19.9+1:44:05.5+16.78%85.63%6.76%0.00%
5576David Macias20 to 2927M 13:40:48.6+3:20:34.2+32.34%75.56%-5.65%-13.32%
6499Alan Espinoza20 to 2927M 16:35:51.6+6:15:37.2+60.56%62.28%-28.19%-37.49%
7574Danny Gomez20 to 2927M 16:35:53.8+6:15:39.4+60.57%62.28%-28.19%-37.49%
-591Paul Simon20 to 2925M DNF-----
-495Jimmy Barton20 to 2925M DNF-----
-583Zach Oakes20 to 2923M DNF-----
  • 50 mi Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1575William Gust30 to 3935M 10:38:39.7--100%2.92%2.92%
2150Jacob Gerber30 to 3930M 11:17:08.4+38:28.7+6.02%94.32%-2.92%-2.92%
  • 50 mi Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1592Dave Smith40 to 4945M 10:24:02.3--100%27.04%24.45%
2587Geoff Price40 to 4941M 11:16:39.0+52:36.7+8.43%92.22%20.89%18.08%
3491Mark Andrews40 to 4949M 12:36:16.3+2:12:14.0+21.19%82.52%11.58%8.44%
4586Chad Petersen40 to 4940M 13:19:14.3+2:55:12.0+28.08%78.08%6.56%3.24%
5588Jeff Reynolds40 to 4942M 13:46:01.4+3:21:59.1+32.37%75.55%3.43%0.00%
6496Brian Dennison40 to 49M 13:46:07.5+3:22:05.2+32.38%75.54%3.41%-0.01%
7174Carlos Trevino40 to 4943M 16:16:16.6+5:52:14.3+56.44%63.92%-14.14%-18.19%
8578Keith Klebacha40 to 4944M 17:17:08.1+6:53:05.8+66.20%60.17%-21.26%-25.56%
9171Ryan Blackwell40 to 4947M 19:36:13.9+9:12:11.6+88.49%53.05%-37.52%-42.40%
-589Jerry Shoemaker40 to 4943M DNF-----
-577Ryan Jones40 to 4945M DNF-----
  • 50 mi Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1178Gerald Stock50 and up51M 12:49:06.6--100%1.22%1.82%
2494Kevin Cox50 and up55M 13:03:20.6+14:14.0+1.85%98.18%-0.61%0.00%
3497Steve Eich50 and up54M 13:03:21.2+14:14.6+1.85%98.18%-0.61%0.00%
-173David Hanna50 and up54M DNF-----
-590Michael Siltman50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 50 mi Male - unknown
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-492Heath BrandonunknownM DNF-----
  • 100 mi - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Jeffrey Lenard50 and up53M 23:21:12.8--100%10.81%10.35%
2159Alex Reiter30 to 3931M 23:38:37.9+17:25.1+1.24%98.77%9.70%9.23%
3157Dirk Jaegle30 to 3930M 25:00:17.4+1:39:04.6+7.07%93.40%4.50%4.01%
4156Richard Plezia50 and up61M 25:43:23.1+2:22:10.3+10.15%90.79%1.76%1.25%
5158Scott Slightom40 to 4946M 25:50:14.5+2:29:01.7+10.64%90.39%1.33%0.81%
6166Christa Hanna20 to 29F 26:02:56.3+2:41:43.5+11.54%89.65%0.52%0.00%
7165James Solomon20 to 2929M 26:42:02.3+3:20:49.5+14.33%87.46%-1.97%-2.50%
8164Dallas McKenzie30 to 3935M 26:57:27.3+3:36:14.5+15.43%86.63%-2.95%-3.49%
9152Holly Lindroth30 to 3933F 27:14:38.0+3:53:25.2+16.66%85.72%-4.05%-4.59%
10179Maureen Randle40 to 4943F 27:31:47.0+4:10:34.2+17.88%84.83%-5.14%-5.68%
11153Grant Stephenson30 to 3933M 29:59:05.1+6:37:52.3+28.39%77.88%-14.51%-15.11%
-167Matt Matheny30 to 39M DNF-----
-162Bev Ofsthun50 and up56F DNF-----
-163Ervin Regalado30 to 3934M DNF-----
-161Tim Leichtenberg40 to 4946M DNF-----
-155Bill Mcfeeters30 to 3938M DNF-----
-160Wayne Litwiller50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 100 mi Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1166Christa Hanna20 to 29F 26:02:56.3--100%3.31%4.39%
2152Holly Lindroth30 to 3933F 27:14:38.0+1:11:41.7+4.59%95.61%-1.12%0.00%
3179Maureen Randle40 to 4943F 27:31:47.0+1:28:50.7+5.68%94.62%-2.19%-1.05%
-162Bev Ofsthun50 and up56F DNF-----
  • 100 mi Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1152Holly Lindroth30 to 3933F 27:14:38.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100 mi Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1179Maureen Randle40 to 4943F 27:31:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100 mi Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-162Bev Ofsthun50 and up56F DNF-----
  • 100 mi Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Jeffrey Lenard50 and up53M 23:21:12.8--100%9.83%9.41%
2159Alex Reiter30 to 3931M 23:38:37.9+17:25.1+1.24%98.77%8.71%8.29%
3157Dirk Jaegle30 to 3930M 25:00:17.4+1:39:04.6+7.07%93.40%3.46%3.01%
4156Richard Plezia50 and up61M 25:43:23.1+2:22:10.3+10.15%90.79%0.69%0.22%
5158Scott Slightom40 to 4946M 25:50:14.5+2:29:01.7+10.64%90.39%0.24%-0.22%
6165James Solomon20 to 2929M 26:42:02.3+3:20:49.5+14.33%87.46%-3.09%-3.57%
7164Dallas McKenzie30 to 3935M 26:57:27.3+3:36:14.5+15.43%86.63%-4.08%-4.57%
8153Grant Stephenson30 to 3933M 29:59:05.1+6:37:52.3+28.39%77.88%-15.77%-16.31%
-167Matt Matheny30 to 39M DNF-----
-163Ervin Regalado30 to 3934M DNF-----
-161Tim Leichtenberg40 to 4946M DNF-----
-155Bill Mcfeeters30 to 3938M DNF-----
-160Wayne Litwiller50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 100 mi Male - 20 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1165James Solomon20 to 2929M 26:42:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100 mi Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1159Alex Reiter30 to 3931M 23:38:37.9--100%10.43%9.00%
2157Dirk Jaegle30 to 3930M 25:00:17.4+1:21:39.5+5.76%94.56%5.28%3.76%
3164Dallas McKenzie30 to 3935M 26:57:27.3+3:18:49.4+14.02%87.71%-2.12%-3.76%
4153Grant Stephenson30 to 3933M 29:59:05.1+6:20:27.2+26.82%78.85%-13.59%-15.41%
-167Matt Matheny30 to 39M DNF-----
-163Ervin Regalado30 to 3934M DNF-----
-155Bill Mcfeeters30 to 3938M DNF-----
  • 100 mi Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1158Scott Slightom40 to 4946M 25:50:14.5--100%0.00%0.00%
-161Tim Leichtenberg40 to 4946M DNF-----
  • 100 mi Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Richard Plezia50 and up61M 25:43:23.1--100%0.00%0.00%
-160Wayne Litwiller50 and up50M DNF-----