Fläming Runde 95Km

Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Luckenwalde, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 10
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, October 6, 2019 21:53 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-David Pabian30-39M 4:10:56.0--100%15.19%16.93%2:38.5
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 4:11:38.0+0:42.0+0.28%99.72%14.95%16.70%2:38.9
3-Florian Michl19-29M 4:19:41.0+8:45.0+3.49%96.63%12.23%14.03%2:44.0
4-Holger Witzel40-49M 4:50:07.0+39:11.0+15.62%86.49%1.94%3.96%3:03.2
5-Yannick Freundel19-29M 4:55:43.0+44:47.0+17.85%84.86%0.05%2.10%3:06.8
6-Stefan Gransow30-39M 5:08:25.0+57:29.0+22.91%81.36%-4.24%-2.10%3:14.8
7-Mathieu Bon30-39M 5:17:39.0+1:06:43.0+26.59%79.00%-7.36%-5.16%3:20.6
8-Ralf Merz40-49M 5:21:59.0+1:11:03.0+28.31%77.93%-8.83%-6.59%3:23.4
9-Sebastian Spengler30-39M 5:30:24.0+1:19:28.0+31.67%75.95%-11.67%-9.38%3:28.7
10-Lena Meringdal19-29F 5:32:10.0+1:21:14.0+32.37%75.54%-12.27%-9.96%3:29.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Lena Meringdal19-29F 5:32:10.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:29.8
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Lena Meringdal19-29F 5:32:10.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:29.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-David Pabian30-39M 4:10:56.0--100%14.02%15.14%2:38.5
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 4:11:38.0+0:42.0+0.28%99.72%13.78%14.91%2:38.9
3-Florian Michl19-29M 4:19:41.0+8:45.0+3.49%96.63%11.02%12.19%2:44.0
4-Holger Witzel40-49M 4:50:07.0+39:11.0+15.62%86.49%0.59%1.89%3:03.2
5-Yannick Freundel19-29M 4:55:43.0+44:47.0+17.85%84.86%-1.33%0.00%3:06.8
6-Stefan Gransow30-39M 5:08:25.0+57:29.0+22.91%81.36%-5.68%-4.29%3:14.8
7-Mathieu Bon30-39M 5:17:39.0+1:06:43.0+26.59%79.00%-8.84%-7.42%3:20.6
8-Ralf Merz40-49M 5:21:59.0+1:11:03.0+28.31%77.93%-10.33%-8.88%3:23.4
9-Sebastian Spengler30-39M 5:30:24.0+1:19:28.0+31.67%75.95%-13.21%-11.73%3:28.7
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Florian Michl19-29M 4:19:41.0--100%6.49%6.49%2:44.0
2-Yannick Freundel19-29M 4:55:43.0+36:02.0+13.88%87.81%-6.49%-6.49%3:06.8
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-David Pabian30-39M 4:10:56.0--100%14.01%18.64%2:38.5
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 4:11:38.0+0:42.0+0.28%99.72%13.77%18.41%2:38.9
3-Stefan Gransow30-39M 5:08:25.0+57:29.0+22.91%81.36%-5.69%0.00%3:14.8
4-Mathieu Bon30-39M 5:17:39.0+1:06:43.0+26.59%79.00%-8.86%-2.99%3:20.6
5-Sebastian Spengler30-39M 5:30:24.0+1:19:28.0+31.67%75.95%-13.23%-7.13%3:28.7
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Holger Witzel40-49M 4:50:07.0--100%5.21%5.21%3:03.2
2-Ralf Merz40-49M 5:21:59.0+31:52.0+10.98%90.10%-5.21%-5.21%3:23.4