Avon Valley Railway October 2019

Saturday, October 5, 2019 09:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 187
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 18:24 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Avon Valley Railway October 2019

  • 4k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1201Gary HughesTeam Bath AC VM50 15:17.1--100%41.79%40.08%09:12:07.2
2225Mike Pollinger VM40 15:51.8+0:34.7+3.78%96.35%39.59%37.82%09:12:07.2
3216Jacob FranklinBristol & West AC MU20 16:32.6+1:15.5+8.23%92.39%37.00%35.15%09:12:07.2
4215Steve Dyke VM40 16:39.0+1:21.9+8.93%91.80%36.60%34.73%09:12:07.2
5224Faye PollingerVegan Runners UK FU20 17:16.9+1:59.8+13.06%88.45%34.19%32.26%09:12:07.2
6237Adam Wright-Davies Sen Male 17:37.6+2:20.5+15.32%86.72%32.88%30.90%09:12:07.2
7235Liz WilliamsRMR Sen Female 19:49.0+4:31.9+29.65%77.13%24.54%22.32%09:12:07.2
8203Terry Conquest Sen Male 19:55.4+4:38.3+30.35%76.72%24.13%21.90%09:12:07.2
9238Mark Wright-Davies VM60 20:02.6+4:45.5+31.13%76.26%23.67%21.43%09:12:07.2
10239Yvonne ScottBracknell Forest Runners VF50 21:50.1+6:33.0+42.85%70.00%16.85%14.41%09:12:07.2
11223Sarah Madeloff Sen Female 21:58.2+6:41.1+43.74%69.57%16.34%13.88%09:12:07.2
12222Daniela Madeloff Sen Female 21:58.3+6:41.2+43.75%69.57%16.33%13.87%09:12:07.2
13231Dayne Troskie MU20 22:37.4+7:20.3+48.01%67.56%13.85%11.32%09:12:07.2
14226Shaun Scammell Sen Male 22:43.8+7:26.7+48.71%67.25%13.44%10.90%09:12:07.2
15230Olivia TarrBristol & West AC FU20 23:14.5+7:57.4+52.06%65.77%11.49%8.89%09:12:07.2
16221Laura Jones Sen Female 23:22.5+8:05.4+52.93%65.39%10.99%8.37%09:12:07.2
17227Simon Shellard Sen Male 24:41.5+9:24.4+61.54%61.90%5.97%3.21%09:12:07.2
18211Maria Cook Sen Female 24:46.3+9:29.2+62.07%61.70%5.67%2.89%09:12:07.2
19213Aaron Dunford MU20 25:30.6+10:13.5+66.90%59.92%2.86%0.00%09:12:07.2
20206Claire Thomas VF50 25:45.7+10:28.6+68.54%59.33%1.90%-0.99%09:12:07.2
21218Ellie Gooch Sen Female 26:23.2+11:06.1+72.63%57.93%-0.48%-3.44%09:12:07.2
22202Karen AlgateStanbridge Fliers Sen Female 28:24.8+13:07.7+85.89%53.80%-8.20%-11.38%09:12:07.2
23233Katelyn Troskie FU20 28:27.3+13:10.2+86.16%53.72%-8.36%-11.54%09:12:07.2
24232Devon Troskie VM40 28:46.8+13:29.7+88.29%53.11%-9.60%-12.82%09:12:07.2
25236Anita WrightStaple Hill Runners VF60 29:15.4+13:58.3+91.41%52.24%-11.41%-14.69%09:12:07.2
26228Karen StephensStaple Hill Runners VF40 29:36.4+14:19.3+93.70%51.63%-12.74%-16.06%09:12:07.2
27208Camilla Wood Sen Female 31:05.2+15:48.1+103.38%49.17%-18.38%-21.86%09:12:07.2
28214Julie Dunn VF40 32:38.5+17:21.4+113.55%46.83%-24.30%-27.96%09:12:07.2
29204Louise Foster Sen Female 33:08.3+17:51.2+116.80%46.12%-26.19%-29.90%09:12:07.2
30205Nicola Hilton VF50 33:46.0+18:28.9+120.91%45.27%-28.59%-32.37%09:12:07.2
31212Michelle Craker VF50 34:08.4+18:51.3+123.36%44.77%-30.01%-33.83%09:12:07.2
32219Amelia Gorman FU20 34:50.3+19:33.2+127.92%43.87%-32.67%-36.57%09:12:07.2
33217Anne French VF60 35:38.6+20:21.5+133.19%42.88%-35.73%-39.72%09:12:07.2
34220Kathryn Gorman VF40 35:48.4+20:31.3+134.26%42.69%-36.35%-40.36%09:12:07.2
35229Savanna SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club FU20 35:56.7+20:39.6+135.17%42.52%-36.88%-40.91%09:12:07.2
36209Claire BywaterThis Mum Runs Sen Female 37:40.1+22:23.0+146.44%40.58%-43.44%-47.66%09:12:07.2
37210Catherine Chalmers VF50 38:31.8+23:14.7+152.08%39.67%-46.73%-51.04%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - FU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1224Faye PollingerVegan Runners UK FU20 17:16.9--100%38.17%39.27%09:12:07.2
2230Olivia TarrBristol & West AC FU20 23:14.5+5:57.6+34.49%74.36%16.85%18.32%09:12:07.2
3233Katelyn Troskie FU20 28:27.3+11:10.4+64.65%60.73%-1.80%0.00%09:12:07.2
4219Amelia Gorman FU20 34:50.3+17:33.4+101.59%49.61%-24.63%-22.43%09:12:07.2
5229Savanna SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club FU20 35:56.7+18:39.8+107.99%48.08%-28.59%-26.32%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1216Jacob FranklinBristol & West AC MU20 16:32.6--100%23.26%26.87%09:12:07.2
2231Dayne Troskie MU20 22:37.4+6:04.8+36.75%73.13%-4.94%0.00%09:12:07.2
3213Aaron Dunford MU20 25:30.6+8:58.0+54.20%64.85%-18.33%-12.76%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1235Liz WilliamsRMR Sen Female 19:49.0--100%26.22%22.53%09:12:07.2
2223Sarah Madeloff Sen Female 21:58.2+2:09.2+10.87%90.20%18.21%14.11%09:12:07.2
3222Daniela Madeloff Sen Female 21:58.3+2:09.3+10.87%90.19%18.20%14.10%09:12:07.2
4221Laura Jones Sen Female 23:22.5+3:33.5+17.96%84.78%12.97%8.62%09:12:07.2
5211Maria Cook Sen Female 24:46.3+4:57.3+25.00%80.00%7.77%3.16%09:12:07.2
6218Ellie Gooch Sen Female 26:23.2+6:34.2+33.15%75.10%1.76%-3.16%09:12:07.2
7202Karen AlgateStanbridge Fliers Sen Female 28:24.8+8:35.8+43.38%69.74%-5.78%-11.08%09:12:07.2
8208Camilla Wood Sen Female 31:05.2+11:16.2+56.87%63.75%-15.74%-21.53%09:12:07.2
9204Louise Foster Sen Female 33:08.3+13:19.3+67.22%59.80%-23.38%-29.55%09:12:07.2
10209Claire BywaterThis Mum Runs Sen Female 37:40.1+17:51.1+90.08%52.61%-40.24%-47.26%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1237Adam Wright-DaviesSen Male 17:37.6--100%17.02%17.35%09:12:07.2
2203Terry ConquestSen Male 19:55.4+2:17.8+13.03%88.47%6.21%6.58%09:12:07.2
3226Shaun ScammellSen Male 22:43.8+5:06.2+28.95%77.55%-7.00%-6.58%09:12:07.2
4227Simon ShellardSen Male 24:41.5+7:03.9+40.08%71.39%-16.23%-15.78%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1228Karen StephensStaple Hill Runners VF40 29:36.4--100%9.42%9.30%09:12:07.2
2214Julie Dunn VF40 32:38.5+3:02.1+10.25%90.70%0.13%0.00%09:12:07.2
3220Kathryn Gorman VF40 35:48.4+6:12.0+20.94%82.68%-9.55%-9.70%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Yvonne ScottBracknell Forest Runners VF50 21:50.1--100%29.12%35.34%09:12:07.2
2206Claire Thomas VF50 25:45.7+3:55.6+17.98%84.76%16.38%23.71%09:12:07.2
3205Nicola Hilton VF50 33:46.0+11:55.9+54.64%64.66%-9.61%0.00%09:12:07.2
4212Michelle Craker VF50 34:08.4+12:18.3+56.35%63.96%-10.82%-1.11%09:12:07.2
5210Catherine Chalmers VF50 38:31.8+16:41.7+76.46%56.67%-25.07%-14.11%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1236Anita WrightStaple Hill Runners VF60 29:15.4--100%9.84%9.84%09:12:07.2
2217Anne French VF60 35:38.6+6:23.2+21.83%82.08%-9.84%-9.84%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1225Mike PollingerVM40 15:51.8--100%22.36%4.72%09:12:07.2
2215Steve DykeVM40 16:39.0+0:47.2+4.96%95.28%18.51%0.00%09:12:07.2
3232Devon TroskieVM40 28:46.8+12:55.0+81.42%55.12%-40.86%-72.85%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1201Gary HughesTeam Bath AC VM50 15:17.1--100%0.00%0.00%09:12:07.2
  • 4k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1238Mark Wright-DaviesVM60 20:02.6--100%0.00%0.00%09:12:07.2
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1165Kyle GreigMetro Aberdeen Sen Male 36:34.9--100%40.90%42.15%09:02:55.0
28David AtkinsonHoka One One Racer Sen Male 36:47.7+0:12.8+0.58%99.42%40.55%41.81%09:02:55.0
3136Jack PitcherEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 40:30.7+3:55.8+10.74%90.30%34.55%35.94%09:02:55.0
439Jer CourtEmersons Green Running Club VM40 42:42.9+6:08.0+16.77%85.64%30.99%32.45%09:02:55.0
543Richard DanielWickwar Wunners VM40 42:45.2+6:10.3+16.87%85.56%30.93%32.39%09:02:55.0
6110Damian LuscombeVegan Runners UK VM40 42:56.8+6:21.9+17.40%85.18%30.61%32.09%09:02:55.0
7137Brad PontinBristol & West AC Sen Male 43:13.4+6:38.5+18.16%84.63%30.17%31.65%09:02:55.0
873Ken HamWestbury Harriers VM50 43:43.6+7:08.7+19.53%83.66%29.35%30.85%09:02:55.0
989Anthony Hutchinson VM40 44:05.3+7:30.4+20.52%82.97%28.77%30.28%09:02:55.0
1061Ben French Sen Male 44:16.4+7:41.5+21.03%82.63%28.47%29.99%09:02:55.0
11130Caroline NicholasHogweed Trotters Sen Female 44:21.2+7:46.3+21.24%82.48%28.34%29.86%09:02:55.0
124Brian AdamsonEmersons Green Running Club VM40 44:24.0+7:49.1+21.37%82.39%28.27%29.79%09:02:55.0
13115Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK VF40 45:03.8+8:28.9+23.19%81.18%27.19%28.74%09:02:55.0
1425Nik BruceEmersons Green Running Club VM40 45:11.5+8:36.6+23.54%80.95%26.99%28.54%09:02:55.0
15176Neil Webber Sen Male 46:43.2+10:08.3+27.71%78.30%24.52%26.12%09:02:55.0
16118Lisa McCrea-SteeleHogweed Trotters Sen Female 46:46.7+10:11.8+27.87%78.20%24.42%26.03%09:02:55.0
1720Nik Bowyer Sen Male 47:13.1+10:38.2+29.08%77.47%23.71%25.33%09:02:55.0
18183Edd Wright Sen Male 47:56.3+11:21.4+31.04%76.31%22.55%24.19%09:02:55.0
1995Emily JefferiesEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 48:36.8+12:01.9+32.89%75.25%21.46%23.12%09:02:55.0
20161Kaisha ThatcherBitton Road Runners Sen Female 49:06.2+12:31.3+34.23%74.50%20.67%22.35%09:02:55.0
2178Chris HewettWellington Weavers VM40 49:20.1+12:45.2+34.86%74.15%20.29%21.98%09:02:55.0
22164Sarah ThomsonMoorside Park Run Club Liverpool Sen Female 49:24.2+12:49.3+35.05%74.05%20.18%21.88%09:02:55.0
23108Jim LongWickwar Wunners Sen Male 49:49.0+13:14.1+36.18%73.43%19.51%21.22%09:02:55.0
2442Tom Dalton MU20 50:01.8+13:26.9+36.76%73.12%19.17%20.88%09:02:55.0
2567Georgina GlossopWinchcombe Hockey Club FU20 50:06.4+13:31.5+36.97%73.01%19.05%20.76%09:02:55.0
2632Adam Childs Sen Male 50:26.2+13:51.3+37.87%72.53%18.51%20.24%09:02:55.0
27129Paul NewmanSomer AC VM60 50:51.4+14:16.5+39.02%71.93%17.83%19.58%09:02:55.0
286Leanne Appleton Sen Female 51:06.9+14:32.0+39.73%71.57%17.42%19.17%09:02:55.0
29122Jenny Milton Sen Female 51:10.0+14:35.1+39.87%71.50%17.33%19.09%09:02:55.0
3036Patrick ConnollyEmersons Green Running Club VM50 51:50.4+15:15.5+41.71%70.57%16.25%18.02%09:02:55.0
3175Gareth Harry Sen Male 51:56.8+15:21.9+42.00%70.42%16.07%17.85%09:02:55.0
3247Emma DownieSole Sisters (North Bristol) Sen Female 52:07.4+15:32.5+42.48%70.18%15.79%17.57%09:02:55.0
3337Miranda CoombesPilton Harriers VF40 52:22.5+15:47.6+43.17%69.85%15.38%17.18%09:02:55.0
34105Patrick Lewis Sen Male 52:43.2+16:08.3+44.12%69.39%14.82%16.63%09:02:55.0
3554Claire FennellSomer AC Sen Female 52:46.9+16:12.0+44.28%69.31%14.72%16.53%09:02:55.0
36103Matt Lewis VM40 53:17.3+16:42.4+45.67%68.65%13.91%15.73%09:02:55.0
37162Lisa Thomas Sen Female 53:45.2+17:10.3+46.94%68.05%13.15%15.00%09:02:55.0
383Andre SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club VM40 53:48.6+17:13.7+47.10%67.98%13.06%14.91%09:02:55.0
3941Michael Curtis-Lewis Sen Male 54:15.3+17:40.4+48.31%67.43%12.34%14.20%09:02:55.0
4051Rachael EllardSouthville Running Club VF40 54:19.4+17:44.5+48.50%67.34%12.23%14.10%09:02:55.0
41171Rob Umphray VM40 54:52.7+18:17.8+50.02%66.66%11.34%13.22%09:02:55.0
4219Mel BoundThis Mum Runs VF40 55:17.3+18:42.4+51.14%66.17%10.67%12.57%09:02:55.0
4350Natalie EadesEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 55:44.4+19:09.5+52.37%65.63%9.94%11.85%09:02:55.0
44107Mark Little Sen Male 56:04.3+19:29.4+53.28%65.24%9.41%11.33%09:02:55.0
4585Rob Horton VM50 56:12.5+19:37.6+53.65%65.08%9.19%11.11%09:02:55.0
46121Jon Millard VM40 56:51.6+20:16.7+55.43%64.34%8.14%10.08%09:02:55.0
47175Andy Watson VM50 57:05.8+20:30.9+56.08%64.07%7.75%9.71%09:02:55.0
4829Mary CaudleGoodGym VF50 57:21.9+20:47.0+56.81%63.77%7.32%9.29%09:02:55.0
49135Clive Pickles VM60 57:25.1+20:50.2+56.96%63.71%7.23%9.20%09:02:55.0
5070Matthew Gorman VM40 57:50.2+21:15.3+58.10%63.25%6.56%8.54%09:02:55.0
5187Jarvis Hunter Sen Male 58:06.3+21:31.4+58.84%62.96%6.12%8.12%09:02:55.0
52142Duncan Reeves VM40 58:11.4+21:36.5+59.07%62.87%5.99%7.98%09:02:55.0
5312Samantha BellFry Club Joggers VF40 58:49.0+22:14.1+60.78%62.20%4.97%6.99%09:02:55.0
54173Mich Wallis VF40 59:00.4+22:25.5+61.30%62.00%4.67%6.69%09:02:55.0
55177Andrew Webster VM40 59:08.0+22:33.1+61.65%61.86%4.46%6.49%09:02:55.0
5665Andrea GealerSole Sisters (North Bristol) VF40 59:42.9+23:08.0+63.24%61.26%3.52%5.57%09:02:55.0
577Martyn Appleton VM60 1:00:04.6+23:29.7+64.23%60.89%2.94%5.00%09:02:55.0
5822Helen BoyceAvon Valley Runners VF40 1:00:23.2+23:48.3+65.07%60.58%2.44%4.51%09:02:55.0
5921Andrew Boyce VM40 1:00:23.9+23:49.0+65.11%60.57%2.42%4.49%09:02:55.0
60153Sam Smith Sen Male 1:00:25.7+23:50.8+65.19%60.54%2.37%4.44%09:02:55.0
6114Kate Bevan Sen Female 1:00:30.8+23:55.9+65.42%60.45%2.23%4.31%09:02:55.0
6235Claire Coney VF40 1:00:37.0+24:02.1+65.70%60.35%2.07%4.14%09:02:55.0
63172Cathy Walker Sen Female 1:00:42.3+24:07.4+65.94%60.26%1.92%4.00%09:02:55.0
64119Christine Millard Sen Female 1:00:54.4+24:19.5+66.50%60.06%1.60%3.68%09:02:55.0
6534Mandy Collier-KingEmersons Green Running Club VF40 1:02:05.8+25:30.9+69.75%58.91%-0.33%1.80%09:02:55.0
66131Jim OvensFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM50 1:02:14.5+25:39.6+70.14%58.77%-0.56%1.57%09:02:55.0
67174Donna Warr VF40 1:02:21.1+25:46.2+70.45%58.67%-0.74%1.40%09:02:55.0
6816Daniel Boden Sen Male 1:02:28.0+25:53.1+70.76%58.56%-0.92%1.22%09:02:55.0
69106Zoe Lines VF40 1:02:38.9+26:04.0+71.26%58.39%-1.22%0.93%09:02:55.0
7072Wendy GwinnethEmersons Green Running Club VF40 1:02:53.5+26:18.6+71.92%58.17%-1.61%0.55%09:02:55.0
7166Rowland Gealer VM50 1:03:07.1+26:32.2+72.54%57.96%-1.98%0.19%09:02:55.0
722Jason Davies Sen Male 1:03:14.2+26:39.3+72.86%57.85%-2.17%0.00%09:02:55.0
7396Denise Jenkins VF50 1:03:22.7+26:47.8+73.25%57.72%-2.40%-0.22%09:02:55.0
7427Karen BurlesReading AC VF40 1:03:26.9+26:52.0+73.44%57.66%-2.51%-0.33%09:02:55.0
75168Andy Trott Sen Male 1:03:32.3+26:57.4+73.69%57.57%-2.65%-0.48%09:02:55.0
76111Neil Martin VM40 1:04:01.1+27:26.2+75.00%57.14%-3.43%-1.24%09:02:55.0
7791Helen Jacks-HewettWellington Weavers VF40 1:04:25.4+27:50.5+76.11%56.78%-4.08%-1.88%09:02:55.0
78169Naomi Trott Sen Female 1:04:30.7+27:55.8+76.35%56.71%-4.23%-2.02%09:02:55.0
7990Katie IrelandBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:04:35.2+28:00.3+76.55%56.64%-4.35%-2.13%09:02:55.0
8059Richard Fowler VM40 1:05:10.5+28:35.6+78.16%56.13%-5.30%-3.07%09:02:55.0
8148Carol Doxsey VF40 1:05:25.7+28:50.8+78.86%55.91%-5.71%-3.47%09:02:55.0
8276Tina Hartridge VF50 1:05:28.0+28:53.1+78.96%55.88%-5.77%-3.53%09:02:55.0
8379Ella Hewton Sen Female 1:05:34.6+28:59.7+79.26%55.78%-5.95%-3.70%09:02:55.0
8481Peter HinsleyEmersons Green Running Club VM50 1:05:35.7+29:00.8+79.31%55.77%-5.98%-3.73%09:02:55.0
8540Vicki Crocker Sen Female 1:05:44.7+29:09.8+79.72%55.64%-6.22%-3.97%09:02:55.0
8653Deb FarrellEmersons Green Running Club VF50 1:05:49.5+29:14.6+79.94%55.57%-6.35%-4.09%09:02:55.0
8794Samuel Jarvis Sen Male 1:05:52.2+29:17.3+80.06%55.54%-6.42%-4.16%09:02:55.0
8874Kathryn Hamilton Sen Female 1:05:57.5+29:22.6+80.30%55.46%-6.56%-4.30%09:02:55.0
8933Kathryn Childs Sen Female 1:06:00.9+29:26.0+80.46%55.41%-6.66%-4.39%09:02:55.0
9024Lucy Brown VF40 1:06:13.9+29:39.0+81.05%55.23%-7.01%-4.74%09:02:55.0
91114Katie MaynardLondon City Runners Sen Female 1:06:29.7+29:54.8+81.77%55.01%-7.43%-5.15%09:02:55.0
9255Caron FinnEmersons Green Running Club VF40 1:06:33.5+29:58.6+81.94%54.96%-7.53%-5.25%09:02:55.0
93116Rachel McAllister VF40 1:06:34.0+29:59.1+81.97%54.95%-7.55%-5.27%09:02:55.0
9498Elisabeth Jones Sen Female 1:06:36.2+30:01.3+82.07%54.92%-7.61%-5.32%09:02:55.0
9549Christopher DunnLonely Goat Running Club VM40 1:06:37.9+30:03.0+82.14%54.90%-7.65%-5.37%09:02:55.0
9645Emma Davies Sen Female 1:06:41.7+30:06.8+82.32%54.85%-7.75%-5.47%09:02:55.0
97182Harry Wood Sen Male 1:06:48.4+30:13.5+82.62%54.76%-7.94%-5.65%09:02:55.0
98188Miranda ArthurSouthville RC VF40 1:06:49.5+30:14.6+82.67%54.74%-7.96%-5.67%09:02:55.0
99170Emily Tucker Sen Female 1:06:52.0+30:17.1+82.79%54.71%-8.03%-5.74%09:02:55.0
100163Stewart James Thomas VM60 1:07:14.6+30:39.7+83.82%54.40%-8.64%-6.34%09:02:55.0
10117Sophie Bohane Sen Female 1:07:22.9+30:48.0+84.20%54.29%-8.86%-6.55%09:02:55.0
102144Sarah RoseBracknell Forest Runners VF40 1:08:34.0+31:59.1+87.43%53.35%-10.78%-8.43%09:02:55.0
10369Rebecca Gordge Sen Female 1:08:55.7+32:20.8+88.42%53.07%-11.36%-9.00%09:02:55.0
10486Hannah HounslowLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:09:14.4+32:39.5+89.28%52.83%-11.87%-9.49%09:02:55.0
10518Jennie Bolling VF50 1:09:44.9+33:10.0+90.66%52.45%-12.69%-10.30%09:02:55.0
1061Matthew CooperNorth Bristol Running Group VM40 1:09:51.5+33:16.6+90.97%52.37%-12.87%-10.47%09:02:55.0
10788Anna Hutchinson Sen Female 1:09:54.8+33:19.9+91.12%52.32%-12.95%-10.56%09:02:55.0
108158Emily StubbsLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:09:59.1+33:24.2+91.31%52.27%-13.07%-10.67%09:02:55.0
109187Paul BurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM60 1:10:14.5+33:39.6+92.01%52.08%-13.48%-11.08%09:02:55.0
11060Hayley FranklinEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 1:10:21.7+33:46.8+92.34%51.99%-13.68%-11.27%09:02:55.0
111157Jasmine Stevens Wong VF40 1:10:28.8+33:53.9+92.66%51.90%-13.87%-11.45%09:02:55.0
112180Vicki Williams VF40 1:10:31.0+33:56.1+92.77%51.88%-13.93%-11.51%09:02:55.0
113134Joanna Parsons VF50 1:10:40.7+34:05.8+93.21%51.76%-14.19%-11.77%09:02:55.0
11482Sarah Hodge VF40 1:10:44.9+34:10.0+93.40%51.71%-14.30%-11.88%09:02:55.0
115125Lucie Montgomery Sen Female 1:10:48.0+34:13.1+93.54%51.67%-14.39%-11.96%09:02:55.0
11680Andrew HillSt Neots Riverside Runners VM50 1:10:55.9+34:21.0+93.90%51.57%-14.60%-12.17%09:02:55.0
11744Hannah Davidson VF40 1:10:58.1+34:23.2+94.00%51.55%-14.66%-12.23%09:02:55.0
118140Carole Pugh VF50 1:11:15.4+34:40.5+94.79%51.34%-15.12%-12.68%09:02:55.0
11971Michael Gorman VM60 1:11:29.3+34:54.4+95.42%51.17%-15.50%-13.05%09:02:55.0
120139Nesta Pritchard Sen Female 1:11:31.4+34:56.5+95.52%51.15%-15.56%-13.10%09:02:55.0
121150Louise Slowgrove Sen Female 1:12:25.2+35:50.3+97.97%50.51%-17.00%-14.52%09:02:55.0
12228Kirsty Button VF40 1:12:27.2+35:52.3+98.06%50.49%-17.06%-14.57%09:02:55.0
123127Lorraine Mottram Sen Female 1:12:33.8+35:58.9+98.36%50.41%-17.24%-14.75%09:02:55.0
124126Ashley Mottram Sen Male 1:12:33.9+35:59.0+98.36%50.41%-17.24%-14.75%09:02:55.0
125167Bronwyn TroskieWeston AC VF40 1:13:14.9+36:40.0+100.23%49.94%-18.34%-15.83%09:02:55.0
12610Sarah Barrow VF50 1:14:36.1+38:01.2+103.93%49.04%-20.53%-17.97%09:02:55.0
12797Alice Johnson VF40 1:15:29.5+38:54.6+106.36%48.46%-21.97%-19.38%09:02:55.0
128156Helen Stedman VF60 1:15:37.1+39:02.2+106.71%48.38%-22.17%-19.58%09:02:55.0
12964Amanda GardnerThis Mum Runs Sen Female 1:15:53.9+39:19.0+107.48%48.20%-22.62%-20.02%09:02:55.0
13038Shirley Cornish Sen Female 1:16:01.4+39:26.5+107.82%48.12%-22.83%-20.22%09:02:55.0
13130Laura Chandler VF50 1:16:25.5+39:50.6+108.92%47.87%-23.47%-20.86%09:02:55.0
132149Claire Skyner Sen Female 1:16:38.0+40:03.1+109.49%47.74%-23.81%-21.18%09:02:55.0
13315Emma Bird VF40 1:16:47.3+40:12.4+109.91%47.64%-24.06%-21.43%09:02:55.0
134186Julia Zimmek VF50 1:17:50.7+41:15.8+112.80%46.99%-25.77%-23.10%09:02:55.0
135152Rachel SmithDursley Running Club VF40 1:18:59.3+42:24.4+115.92%46.31%-27.62%-24.91%09:02:55.0
13631Mim ChapmanDursley Running Club VF50 1:19:03.2+42:28.3+116.10%46.27%-27.72%-25.01%09:02:55.0
137143Catherine Robinson VF40 1:19:56.8+43:21.9+118.54%45.76%-29.16%-26.42%09:02:55.0
13883Annalise Holme VF40 1:19:58.3+43:23.4+118.61%45.74%-29.20%-26.46%09:02:55.0
13984Karen Hoose Sen Female 1:21:16.9+44:42.0+122.19%45.01%-31.32%-28.54%09:02:55.0
140133Laura Palmer Sen Female 1:21:19.5+44:44.6+122.31%44.98%-31.39%-28.60%09:02:55.0
14113Vicki Beswetherick Sen Female 1:23:44.7+47:09.8+128.93%43.68%-35.30%-32.43%09:02:55.0
142148Rachel Skidmore Sen Female 1:23:46.4+47:11.5+129.00%43.67%-35.35%-32.48%09:02:55.0
143178Sally Wheeler VF60 1:31:22.2+54:47.3+149.77%40.04%-47.62%-44.49%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - FU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
167Georgina GlossopWinchcombe Hockey Club FU20 50:06.4--100%0.00%0.00%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
142Tom DaltonMU20 50:01.8--100%0.00%0.00%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1130Caroline NicholasHogweed Trotters Sen Female 44:21.2--100%31.58%33.30%09:02:55.0
2118Lisa McCrea-SteeleHogweed Trotters Sen Female 46:46.7+2:25.5+5.47%94.82%27.84%29.65%09:02:55.0
395Emily JefferiesEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 48:36.8+4:15.6+9.60%91.24%25.01%26.89%09:02:55.0
4161Kaisha ThatcherBitton Road Runners Sen Female 49:06.2+4:45.0+10.71%90.33%24.25%26.15%09:02:55.0
5164Sarah ThomsonMoorside Park Run Club Liverpool Sen Female 49:24.2+5:03.0+11.39%89.78%23.79%25.70%09:02:55.0
66Leanne Appleton Sen Female 51:06.9+6:45.7+15.25%86.77%21.15%23.13%09:02:55.0
7122Jenny Milton Sen Female 51:10.0+6:48.8+15.36%86.68%21.07%23.05%09:02:55.0
847Emma DownieSole Sisters (North Bristol) Sen Female 52:07.4+7:46.2+17.52%85.09%19.60%21.61%09:02:55.0
954Claire FennellSomer AC Sen Female 52:46.9+8:25.7+19.00%84.03%18.58%20.62%09:02:55.0
10162Lisa Thomas Sen Female 53:45.2+9:24.0+21.19%82.51%17.08%19.16%09:02:55.0
1150Natalie EadesEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 55:44.4+11:23.2+25.67%79.57%14.02%16.17%09:02:55.0
1214Kate Bevan Sen Female 1:00:30.8+16:09.6+36.43%73.30%6.65%9.00%09:02:55.0
13172Cathy Walker Sen Female 1:00:42.3+16:21.1+36.87%73.06%6.36%8.71%09:02:55.0
14119Christine Millard Sen Female 1:00:54.4+16:33.2+37.32%72.82%6.05%8.40%09:02:55.0
15169Naomi Trott Sen Female 1:04:30.7+20:09.5+45.45%68.75%0.49%2.98%09:02:55.0
1690Katie IrelandBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:04:35.2+20:14.0+45.62%68.67%0.37%2.87%09:02:55.0
1779Ella Hewton Sen Female 1:05:34.6+21:13.4+47.85%67.64%-1.16%1.38%09:02:55.0
1840Vicki Crocker Sen Female 1:05:44.7+21:23.5+48.23%67.46%-1.42%1.13%09:02:55.0
1974Kathryn Hamilton Sen Female 1:05:57.5+21:36.3+48.71%67.24%-1.75%0.81%09:02:55.0
2033Kathryn Childs Sen Female 1:06:00.9+21:39.7+48.84%67.19%-1.83%0.72%09:02:55.0
21114Katie MaynardLondon City Runners Sen Female 1:06:29.7+22:08.5+49.92%66.70%-2.57%0.00%09:02:55.0
2298Elisabeth Jones Sen Female 1:06:36.2+22:15.0+50.17%66.59%-2.74%-0.16%09:02:55.0
2345Emma Davies Sen Female 1:06:41.7+22:20.5+50.37%66.50%-2.88%-0.30%09:02:55.0
24170Emily Tucker Sen Female 1:06:52.0+22:30.8+50.76%66.33%-3.15%-0.56%09:02:55.0
2517Sophie Bohane Sen Female 1:07:22.9+23:01.7+51.92%65.82%-3.94%-1.33%09:02:55.0
2669Rebecca Gordge Sen Female 1:08:55.7+24:34.5+55.41%64.35%-6.33%-3.66%09:02:55.0
2786Hannah HounslowLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:09:14.4+24:53.2+56.11%64.06%-6.81%-4.13%09:02:55.0
2888Anna Hutchinson Sen Female 1:09:54.8+25:33.6+57.63%63.44%-7.85%-5.14%09:02:55.0
29158Emily StubbsLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:09:59.1+25:37.9+57.79%63.38%-7.96%-5.25%09:02:55.0
3060Hayley FranklinEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 1:10:21.7+26:00.5+58.64%63.04%-8.54%-5.81%09:02:55.0
31125Lucie Montgomery Sen Female 1:10:48.0+26:26.8+59.63%62.65%-9.21%-6.47%09:02:55.0
32139Nesta Pritchard Sen Female 1:11:31.4+27:10.2+61.26%62.01%-10.33%-7.56%09:02:55.0
33150Louise Slowgrove Sen Female 1:12:25.2+28:04.0+63.28%61.24%-11.71%-8.91%09:02:55.0
34127Lorraine Mottram Sen Female 1:12:33.8+28:12.6+63.60%61.12%-11.93%-9.13%09:02:55.0
3564Amanda GardnerThis Mum Runs Sen Female 1:15:53.9+31:32.7+71.12%58.44%-17.08%-14.14%09:02:55.0
3638Shirley Cornish Sen Female 1:16:01.4+31:40.2+71.40%58.34%-17.27%-14.33%09:02:55.0
37149Claire Skyner Sen Female 1:16:38.0+32:16.8+72.78%57.88%-18.21%-15.25%09:02:55.0
3884Karen Hoose Sen Female 1:21:16.9+36:55.7+83.26%54.57%-25.38%-22.24%09:02:55.0
39133Laura Palmer Sen Female 1:21:19.5+36:58.3+83.36%54.54%-25.45%-22.30%09:02:55.0
4013Vicki Beswetherick Sen Female 1:23:44.7+39:23.5+88.81%52.96%-29.18%-25.94%09:02:55.0
41148Rachel Skidmore Sen Female 1:23:46.4+39:25.2+88.88%52.94%-29.23%-25.98%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1165Kyle GreigMetro Aberdeen Sen Male 36:34.9--100%31.30%30.10%09:02:55.0
28David AtkinsonHoka One One Racer Sen Male 36:47.7+0:12.8+0.58%99.42%30.90%29.69%09:02:55.0
3136Jack PitcherEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 40:30.7+3:55.8+10.74%90.30%23.92%22.59%09:02:55.0
4137Brad PontinBristol & West AC Sen Male 43:13.4+6:38.5+18.16%84.63%18.83%17.41%09:02:55.0
561Ben French Sen Male 44:16.4+7:41.5+21.03%82.63%16.86%15.40%09:02:55.0
6176Neil Webber Sen Male 46:43.2+10:08.3+27.71%78.30%12.26%10.73%09:02:55.0
720Nik Bowyer Sen Male 47:13.1+10:38.2+29.08%77.47%11.33%9.77%09:02:55.0
8183Edd Wright Sen Male 47:56.3+11:21.4+31.04%76.31%9.98%8.40%09:02:55.0
9108Jim LongWickwar Wunners Sen Male 49:49.0+13:14.1+36.18%73.43%6.45%4.81%09:02:55.0
1032Adam Childs Sen Male 50:26.2+13:51.3+37.87%72.53%5.29%3.62%09:02:55.0
1175Gareth Harry Sen Male 51:56.8+15:21.9+42.00%70.42%2.45%0.74%09:02:55.0
12105Patrick Lewis Sen Male 52:43.2+16:08.3+44.12%69.39%1.00%-0.74%09:02:55.0
1341Michael Curtis-Lewis Sen Male 54:15.3+17:40.4+48.31%67.43%-1.89%-3.67%09:02:55.0
14107Mark Little Sen Male 56:04.3+19:29.4+53.28%65.24%-5.30%-7.14%09:02:55.0
1587Jarvis Hunter Sen Male 58:06.3+21:31.4+58.84%62.96%-9.12%-11.03%09:02:55.0
16153Sam Smith Sen Male 1:00:25.7+23:50.8+65.19%60.54%-13.48%-15.47%09:02:55.0
1716Daniel Boden Sen Male 1:02:28.0+25:53.1+70.76%58.56%-17.31%-19.36%09:02:55.0
182Jason Davies Sen Male 1:03:14.2+26:39.3+72.86%57.85%-18.75%-20.83%09:02:55.0
19168Andy Trott Sen Male 1:03:32.3+26:57.4+73.69%57.57%-19.32%-21.41%09:02:55.0
2094Samuel Jarvis Sen Male 1:05:52.2+29:17.3+80.06%55.54%-23.70%-25.87%09:02:55.0
21182Harry Wood Sen Male 1:06:48.4+30:13.5+82.62%54.76%-25.46%-27.66%09:02:55.0
22126Ashley Mottram Sen Male 1:12:33.9+35:59.0+98.36%50.41%-36.27%-38.66%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1115Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK VF40 45:03.8--100%31.44%31.55%09:02:55.0
237Miranda CoombesPilton Harriers VF40 52:22.5+7:18.7+16.23%86.04%20.31%20.44%09:02:55.0
351Rachael EllardSouthville Running Club VF40 54:19.4+9:15.6+20.55%82.95%17.35%17.48%09:02:55.0
419Mel BoundThis Mum Runs VF40 55:17.3+10:13.5+22.69%81.51%15.88%16.01%09:02:55.0
512Samantha BellFry Club Joggers VF40 58:49.0+13:45.2+30.52%76.62%10.51%10.65%09:02:55.0
6173Mich Wallis VF40 59:00.4+13:56.6+30.94%76.37%10.22%10.37%09:02:55.0
765Andrea GealerSole Sisters (North Bristol) VF40 59:42.9+14:39.1+32.51%75.46%9.15%9.29%09:02:55.0
822Helen BoyceAvon Valley Runners VF40 1:00:23.2+15:19.4+34.00%74.62%8.12%8.27%09:02:55.0
935Claire Coney VF40 1:00:37.0+15:33.2+34.51%74.34%7.77%7.92%09:02:55.0
1034Mandy Collier-KingEmersons Green Running Club VF40 1:02:05.8+17:02.0+37.80%72.57%5.52%5.67%09:02:55.0
11174Donna Warr VF40 1:02:21.1+17:17.3+38.36%72.27%5.13%5.28%09:02:55.0
12106Zoe Lines VF40 1:02:38.9+17:35.1+39.02%71.93%4.68%4.83%09:02:55.0
1372Wendy GwinnethEmersons Green Running Club VF40 1:02:53.5+17:49.7+39.56%71.65%4.31%4.46%09:02:55.0
1427Karen BurlesReading AC VF40 1:03:26.9+18:23.1+40.80%71.02%3.47%3.62%09:02:55.0
1591Helen Jacks-HewettWellington Weavers VF40 1:04:25.4+19:21.6+42.96%69.95%1.98%2.14%09:02:55.0
1648Carol Doxsey VF40 1:05:25.7+20:21.9+45.19%68.87%0.45%0.61%09:02:55.0
1724Lucy Brown VF40 1:06:13.9+21:10.1+46.97%68.04%-0.77%-0.61%09:02:55.0
1855Caron FinnEmersons Green Running Club VF40 1:06:33.5+21:29.7+47.70%67.71%-1.27%-1.11%09:02:55.0
19116Rachel McAllister VF40 1:06:34.0+21:30.2+47.72%67.70%-1.28%-1.12%09:02:55.0
20188Miranda ArthurSouthville RC VF40 1:06:49.5+21:45.7+48.29%67.43%-1.67%-1.51%09:02:55.0
21144Sarah RoseBracknell Forest Runners VF40 1:08:34.0+23:30.2+52.16%65.72%-4.32%-4.16%09:02:55.0
22157Jasmine Stevens Wong VF40 1:10:28.8+25:25.0+56.40%63.94%-7.23%-7.06%09:02:55.0
23180Vicki Williams VF40 1:10:31.0+25:27.2+56.48%63.90%-7.29%-7.12%09:02:55.0
2482Sarah Hodge VF40 1:10:44.9+25:41.1+57.00%63.70%-7.64%-7.47%09:02:55.0
2544Hannah Davidson VF40 1:10:58.1+25:54.3+57.49%63.50%-7.98%-7.81%09:02:55.0
2628Kirsty Button VF40 1:12:27.2+27:23.4+60.78%62.20%-10.24%-10.06%09:02:55.0
27167Bronwyn TroskieWeston AC VF40 1:13:14.9+28:11.1+62.55%61.52%-11.45%-11.27%09:02:55.0
2897Alice Johnson VF40 1:15:29.5+30:25.7+67.52%59.69%-14.86%-14.68%09:02:55.0
2915Emma Bird VF40 1:16:47.3+31:43.5+70.40%58.69%-16.83%-16.65%09:02:55.0
30152Rachel SmithDursley Running Club VF40 1:18:59.3+33:55.5+75.28%57.05%-20.18%-19.99%09:02:55.0
31143Catherine Robinson VF40 1:19:56.8+34:53.0+77.41%56.37%-21.64%-21.44%09:02:55.0
3283Annalise Holme VF40 1:19:58.3+34:54.5+77.47%56.35%-21.67%-21.48%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
129Mary CaudleGoodGym VF50 57:21.9--100%18.22%18.84%09:02:55.0
296Denise Jenkins VF50 1:03:22.7+6:00.8+10.48%90.51%9.65%10.33%09:02:55.0
376Tina Hartridge VF50 1:05:28.0+8:06.1+14.12%87.62%6.68%7.37%09:02:55.0
453Deb FarrellEmersons Green Running Club VF50 1:05:49.5+8:27.6+14.75%87.15%6.16%6.87%09:02:55.0
518Jennie Bolling VF50 1:09:44.9+12:23.0+21.59%82.25%0.57%1.32%09:02:55.0
6134Joanna Parsons VF50 1:10:40.7+13:18.8+23.21%81.16%-0.75%0.00%09:02:55.0
7140Carole Pugh VF50 1:11:15.4+13:53.5+24.22%80.50%-1.58%-0.82%09:02:55.0
810Sarah Barrow VF50 1:14:36.1+17:14.2+30.05%76.90%-6.35%-5.55%09:02:55.0
930Laura Chandler VF50 1:16:25.5+19:03.6+33.23%75.06%-8.95%-8.13%09:02:55.0
10186Julia Zimmek VF50 1:17:50.7+20:28.8+35.70%73.69%-10.97%-10.14%09:02:55.0
1131Mim ChapmanDursley Running Club VF50 1:19:03.2+21:41.3+37.81%72.56%-12.69%-11.85%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1156Helen StedmanVF60 1:15:37.1--100%9.43%9.43%09:02:55.0
2178Sally WheelerVF60 1:31:22.2+15:45.1+20.83%82.76%-9.43%-9.43%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139Jer CourtEmersons Green Running Club VM40 42:42.9--100%21.32%22.16%09:02:55.0
243Richard DanielWickwar Wunners VM40 42:45.2+0:02.3+0.09%99.91%21.25%22.09%09:02:55.0
3110Damian LuscombeVegan Runners UK VM40 42:56.8+0:13.9+0.54%99.46%20.89%21.74%09:02:55.0
489Anthony Hutchinson VM40 44:05.3+1:22.4+3.22%96.89%18.79%19.66%09:02:55.0
54Brian AdamsonEmersons Green Running Club VM40 44:24.0+1:41.1+3.94%96.20%18.22%19.09%09:02:55.0
625Nik BruceEmersons Green Running Club VM40 45:11.5+2:28.6+5.80%94.52%16.76%17.65%09:02:55.0
778Chris HewettWellington Weavers VM40 49:20.1+6:37.2+15.50%86.58%9.13%10.10%09:02:55.0
8103Matt Lewis VM40 53:17.3+10:34.4+24.75%80.16%1.84%2.90%09:02:55.0
93Andre SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club VM40 53:48.6+11:05.7+25.97%79.38%0.88%1.95%09:02:55.0
10171Rob Umphray VM40 54:52.7+12:09.8+28.48%77.84%-1.08%0.00%09:02:55.0
11121Jon Millard VM40 56:51.6+14:08.7+33.11%75.12%-4.73%-3.61%09:02:55.0
1270Matthew Gorman VM40 57:50.2+15:07.3+35.40%73.85%-6.53%-5.39%09:02:55.0
13142Duncan Reeves VM40 58:11.4+15:28.5+36.23%73.41%-7.18%-6.03%09:02:55.0
14177Andrew Webster VM40 59:08.0+16:25.1+38.44%72.24%-8.92%-7.75%09:02:55.0
1521Andrew Boyce VM40 1:00:23.9+17:41.0+41.40%70.72%-11.25%-10.06%09:02:55.0
16111Neil Martin VM40 1:04:01.1+21:18.2+49.87%66.72%-17.92%-16.66%09:02:55.0
1759Richard Fowler VM40 1:05:10.5+22:27.6+52.58%65.54%-20.05%-18.76%09:02:55.0
1849Christopher DunnLonely Goat Running Club VM40 1:06:37.9+23:55.0+55.99%64.11%-22.73%-21.42%09:02:55.0
191Matthew CooperNorth Bristol Running Group VM40 1:09:51.5+27:08.6+63.55%61.15%-28.68%-27.30%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
173Ken HamWestbury Harriers VM50 43:43.6--100%25.69%26.72%09:02:55.0
236Patrick ConnollyEmersons Green Running Club VM50 51:50.4+8:06.8+18.55%84.35%11.90%13.12%09:02:55.0
385Rob Horton VM50 56:12.5+12:28.9+28.54%77.79%4.48%5.80%09:02:55.0
4175Andy Watson VM50 57:05.8+13:22.2+30.58%76.58%2.97%4.31%09:02:55.0
5131Jim OvensFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM50 1:02:14.5+18:30.9+42.34%70.25%-5.77%-4.31%09:02:55.0
666Rowland Gealer VM50 1:03:07.1+19:23.5+44.35%69.28%-7.26%-5.78%09:02:55.0
781Peter HinsleyEmersons Green Running Club VM50 1:05:35.7+21:52.1+50.01%66.66%-11.47%-9.93%09:02:55.0
880Andrew HillSt Neots Riverside Runners VM50 1:10:55.9+27:12.3+62.22%61.65%-20.54%-18.87%09:02:55.0
  • 10k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1129Paul NewmanSomer AC VM60 50:51.4--100%19.13%20.11%09:02:55.0
2135Clive Pickles VM60 57:25.1+6:33.7+12.90%88.57%8.70%9.80%09:02:55.0
37Martyn Appleton VM60 1:00:04.6+9:13.2+18.13%84.65%4.47%5.63%09:02:55.0
4163Stewart James Thomas VM60 1:07:14.6+16:23.2+32.22%75.63%-6.93%-5.63%09:02:55.0
5187Paul BurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM60 1:10:14.5+19:23.1+38.12%72.40%-11.69%-10.34%09:02:55.0
671Michael Gorman VM60 1:11:29.3+20:37.9+40.57%71.14%-13.68%-12.30%09:02:55.0
  • 10k DF - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1166Callum Townsend Sen Male 46:30.9--100%15.26%12.04%09:02:55.0
2138Georgie Power VF40 47:53.9+1:23.0+2.97%97.11%12.74%9.42%09:02:55.0
311Sonia BeatyWessex Canicross VF40 51:47.1+5:16.2+11.33%89.82%5.66%2.07%09:02:55.0
4120Harri Millard Sen Female 52:52.8+6:21.9+13.68%87.96%3.67%0.00%09:02:55.0
599Rebecca Kent VF40 54:06.7+7:35.8+16.33%85.96%1.43%-2.33%09:02:55.0
6132Alima Oyebanji VF50 1:01:58.2+15:27.3+33.23%75.06%-12.89%-17.19%09:02:55.0
723Stacey Britton Sen Female 1:09:06.1+22:35.2+48.56%67.31%-25.88%-30.68%09:02:55.0
  • 10k DF - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1120Harri MillardSen Female 52:52.8--100%13.30%13.30%09:02:55.0
223Stacey BrittonSen Female 1:09:06.1+16:13.3+30.68%76.52%-13.30%-13.30%09:02:55.0
  • 10k DF - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1166Callum TownsendSen Male 46:30.9--100%0.00%0.00%09:02:55.0
  • 10k DF - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1138Georgie Power VF40 47:53.9--100%6.57%7.51%09:02:55.0
211Sonia BeatyWessex Canicross VF40 51:47.1+3:53.2+8.11%92.49%-1.01%0.00%09:02:55.0
399Rebecca Kent VF40 54:06.7+6:12.8+12.97%88.52%-5.55%-4.49%09:02:55.0
  • 10k DF - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1132Alima OyebanjiVF50 1:01:58.2--100%0.00%0.00%09:02:55.0