Enter the darkness round 9

Tuesday, September 24, 2019 18:17 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, September 24, 2019 19:34 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Enter the darkness round 9

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1284Craig HuttonMaleM 1:01:04.35--100%8.14%5.57%
243Craig FlynnMaleM 1:04:00.75+2:56.4+4.81%95.41%3.72%1.03%
3396Bryce StackerMaleM 1:04:40.65+3:36.3+5.90%94.43%2.72%0.00%
4176Charlie CrossMaleM 1:07:07.45+6:03.1+9.91%90.98%-0.96%-3.78%
552Gary DukesMaleM 1:15:32.15+14:27.8+23.68%80.85%-13.61%-16.79%
637Ritchie CampbellMaleM -1 lap4-----
719Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -1 lap4-----
8163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap4-----
912Tim BevearMaleM -1 lap4-----
10359Adam RoodsMaleM -1 lap4-----
11135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap4-----
12101Grant PerryOver 14 full trackM -1 lap4-----
13142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -2 laps3-----
1425Philip McFarlandMaleM -2 laps3-----
155Jodie StewartFemaleF -2 laps3-----
1664Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -3 laps2-----
1799Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -3 laps2-----
18202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -3 laps2-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
15Jodie StewartFemaleF 1:07:55.63-----
  • Female - Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
15Jodie StewartFemaleF 1:07:55.63--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1284Craig HuttonMaleM 1:01:04.35--100%8.14%5.57%
243Craig FlynnMaleM 1:04:00.75+2:56.4+4.81%95.41%3.72%1.03%
3396Bryce StackerMaleM 1:04:40.65+3:36.3+5.90%94.43%2.72%0.00%
4176Charlie CrossMaleM 1:07:07.45+6:03.1+9.91%90.98%-0.96%-3.78%
552Gary DukesMaleM 1:15:32.15+14:27.8+23.68%80.85%-13.61%-16.79%
637Ritchie CampbellMaleM -1 lap4-----
719Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -1 lap4-----
8163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap4-----
912Tim BevearMaleM -1 lap4-----
10359Adam RoodsMaleM -1 lap4-----
11135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap4-----
12101Grant PerryOver 14 full trackM -1 lap4-----
13142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -2 laps3-----
1425Philip McFarlandMaleM -2 laps3-----
1564Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -3 laps2-----
1699Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -3 laps2-----
17202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -3 laps2-----
  • Male - Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1284Craig HuttonMaleM 1:01:04.35--100%8.14%5.57%
243Craig FlynnMaleM 1:04:00.75+2:56.4+4.81%95.41%3.72%1.03%
3396Bryce StackerMaleM 1:04:40.65+3:36.3+5.90%94.43%2.72%0.00%
4176Charlie CrossMaleM 1:07:07.45+6:03.1+9.91%90.98%-0.96%-3.78%
552Gary DukesMaleM 1:15:32.15+14:27.8+23.68%80.85%-13.61%-16.79%
637Ritchie CampbellMaleM -1 lap4-----
7163Bruce HuttonMaleM -1 lap4-----
812Tim BevearMaleM -1 lap4-----
9359Adam RoodsMaleM -1 lap4-----
10135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap4-----
1125Philip McFarlandMaleM -2 laps3-----
12202Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -3 laps2-----
  • Male - Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM 59:31.54--100%6.35%6.35%
2101Grant PerryOver 14 full trackM 1:07:35.84+8:04.3+13.56%88.06%-6.35%-6.35%
3142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
464Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
  • Male - Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM 38:50.72--100%0.00%0.00%