Epic Kayaks WA/IOP Race 2 : 2019/20

Saturday, September 21, 2019 15:01 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Watermans Bay, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 80
Handicap: Time
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, September 21, 2019 19:58 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Indian Ocean Paddlers Club
Race website: http://www.iop.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender
111Brendan RiceFastOpen maleM 57:58.7--100%27.54%25.63%+14:00.0100.00%
284Tom SchilperoortFastOpen maleM 59:17.2+1:18.5+2.26%97.79%25.91%23.95%+14:00.0100.00%
371Travis EnglandFastOpen maleM 59:21.9+1:23.2+2.39%97.66%25.81%23.85%+14:00.0100.00%
45Andrew MowlemFastOpen maleM 1:00:41.0+2:42.3+4.67%95.54%24.16%22.16%+14:00.0100.00%
58Ben CarrickFastOpen maleM 1:01:15.4+3:16.7+5.65%94.65%23.45%21.42%+14:00.0100.00%
675William LeeFast40+ maleM 1:02:09.7+4:11.0+7.22%93.27%22.32%20.26%+14:00.0100.00%
74Andrew CrothersFastOpen maleM 1:02:30.5+4:31.8+7.81%92.75%21.88%19.81%+14:00.0100.00%
885Nick TaylorFast50+ maleM 1:03:49.8+5:51.1+10.09%90.83%20.23%18.12%+14:00.0100.00%
953Patrick EleyFastUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:21.7+6:23.0+11.01%90.08%19.57%17.44%+14:00.0100.00%
1047Matthew DeanFastOpen maleM 1:04:23.8+6:25.1+11.07%90.03%19.52%17.39%+14:00.0100.00%
1166Shaun RiceIntermediate60+ maleM 1:04:39.3+6:40.6+11.52%89.67%19.20%17.06%+8:00.0100.00%
1219Darryl KhngFast50+ maleM 1:04:58.7+7:00.0+12.07%89.23%18.80%16.65%+14:00.0100.00%
1337Josh TrevarthenFast40+ maleM 1:05:04.4+7:05.7+12.24%89.10%18.68%16.52%+14:00.0100.00%
1431Jack RettyFastOpen maleM 1:05:14.9+7:16.2+12.54%88.86%18.46%16.30%+14:00.0100.00%
1578Chris LittleFastOpen maleM 1:06:33.5+8:34.8+14.80%87.11%16.82%14.62%+14:00.0100.00%
1681Marcus TardrewSUP40+ maleM 1:06:39.6+8:40.9+14.97%86.98%16.70%14.49%+0:00.0100.00%
1746Matt TomsIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 1:07:26.3+9:27.6+16.32%85.97%15.72%13.49%+8:00.0100.00%
189Benjamin HewittFast40+ maleM 1:07:45.8+9:47.1+16.88%85.56%15.32%13.07%+14:00.0100.00%
1910Brad HeadlingFast40+ maleM 1:07:48.9+9:50.2+16.97%85.49%15.25%13.01%+14:00.0100.00%
2082Nathan ChandlerSUPOpen maleM 1:08:42.3+10:43.6+18.50%84.39%14.14%11.86%+0:00.0100.00%
2157Peter Van MaanenFast40+ maleM 1:10:51.5+12:52.8+22.22%81.82%11.45%9.10%+14:00.0100.00%
2267Stephen CodaIntermediate50+ maleM 1:11:07.5+13:08.8+22.68%81.52%11.12%8.76%+8:00.0100.00%
237Aya OkanoAspiringOpen FemaleF 1:11:24.8+13:26.1+23.17%81.19%10.76%8.39%+0:00.0100.00%
2414Craig SandsIntermediate50+ maleM 1:11:43.9+13:45.2+23.72%80.83%10.36%7.98%+8:00.0100.00%
2548Matthew DynonIntermediate40+ maleM 1:11:59.4+14:00.7+24.17%80.54%10.03%7.65%+8:00.0100.00%
2652Nigel BurrowsIntermediateOpen maleM 1:12:29.1+14:30.4+25.02%79.99%9.42%7.02%+8:00.0100.00%
2725Garth Civil Leanne SmithDouble40+ maleM 1:12:40.7+14:42.0+25.35%79.77%9.17%6.77%+0:00.0100.00%
2836Jos ColvinIntermediateOpen maleM 1:12:56.7+14:58.0+25.81%79.48%8.84%6.43%+8:00.0100.00%
2969Stuart KingIntermediate40+ maleM 1:13:31.8+15:33.1+26.82%78.85%8.11%5.68%+8:00.0100.00%
3068Steven LawrenceIntermediate50+ maleM 1:14:18.2+16:19.5+28.16%78.03%7.14%4.68%+8:00.0100.00%
3135John ContessiIntermediate50+ maleM 1:14:39.9+16:41.2+28.78%77.65%6.69%4.22%+8:00.0100.00%
3256Peter ScottIntermediate50+ maleM 1:16:19.6+18:20.9+31.65%75.96%4.61%2.09%+8:00.0100.00%
3364Sam McCulloughSUPUnder 18 MaleM 1:16:33.9+18:35.2+32.06%75.72%4.32%1.78%+0:00.0100.00%
3423Euan CameronIntermediate50+ maleM 1:16:38.6+18:39.9+32.19%75.65%4.22%1.68%+8:00.0100.00%
3540Linda JacksonIntermediate40+ FemaleF 1:16:42.1+18:43.4+32.29%75.59%4.15%1.61%+8:00.0100.00%
3676Guy BurnettIntermediate50+ maleM 1:16:45.7+18:47.0+32.40%75.53%4.07%1.53%+8:00.0100.00%
3754Paul SkuseIntermediate40+ maleM 1:17:11.8+19:13.1+33.15%75.10%3.53%0.97%+8:00.0100.00%
3821Eddie StoelwinderIntermediate60+ maleM 1:17:40.2+19:41.5+33.96%74.65%2.94%0.36%+8:00.0100.00%
3963Sal WeyersAspiring40+ maleM 1:18:14.3+20:15.6+34.94%74.10%2.23%-0.36%+0:00.0100.00%
4074Warren SouthwellIntermediate60+ maleM 1:20:07.4+22:08.7+38.20%72.36%-0.13%-2.78%+8:00.0100.00%
4161Rob MacqueenIntermediate60+ maleM 1:21:14.8+23:16.1+40.13%71.36%-1.53%-4.22%+8:00.0100.00%
4242Maddi BaxterAspiring50+ FemaleF 1:22:24.4+24:25.7+42.13%70.36%-2.98%-5.71%+0:00.0100.00%
4370Stuart TennantIntermediate60+ maleM 1:23:07.4+25:08.7+43.37%69.75%-3.88%-6.63%+8:00.0100.00%
4465Selma AlibegovicIntermediateOpen FemaleF 1:23:14.2+25:15.5+43.57%69.65%-4.02%-6.78%+8:00.0100.00%
4543Mark DoddAspiring50+ maleM 1:23:50.8+25:52.1+44.62%69.15%-4.78%-7.56%+0:00.0100.00%
4630India-Rose SheppardAspiringUnder 18 FemaleF 1:24:00.5+26:01.8+44.90%69.01%-4.98%-7.77%+0:00.0100.00%
4727Gordon StimsonIntermediate50+ maleM 1:24:05.1+26:06.4+45.03%68.95%-5.08%-7.86%+8:00.0100.00%
483Amanda BowmanAspiringOpen FemaleF 1:24:06.7+26:08.0+45.07%68.93%-5.11%-7.90%+0:00.0100.00%
4932Jacques Van RensburgAspiring40+ maleM 1:24:28.6+26:29.9+45.70%68.63%-5.57%-8.37%+0:00.0100.00%
501Aimee ChristieAspiring40+ FemaleF 1:24:57.2+26:58.5+46.53%68.25%-6.17%-8.98%+0:00.0100.00%
5145MATHEW PANTONYAspiring40+ maleM 1:25:09.5+27:10.8+46.88%68.08%-6.42%-9.24%+0:00.0100.00%
5277John WatsonAspiring60+ maleM 1:25:36.3+27:37.6+47.65%67.73%-6.98%-9.81%+0:00.0100.00%
5313Chris MilneAspiring50+ maleM 1:25:43.0+27:44.3+47.84%67.64%-7.12%-9.96%+0:00.0100.00%
5417Damian EnglandSUPOpen maleM 1:25:57.5+27:58.8+48.26%67.45%-7.42%-10.27%+0:00.0100.00%
552Alastair MackenzieAspiringOpen maleM 1:26:53.0+28:54.3+49.85%66.73%-8.58%-11.45%+0:00.0100.00%
5680Derek JonesAspiring50+ maleM 1:28:53.0+30:54.3+53.30%65.23%-11.08%-14.02%+0:00.0100.00%
5738Karen O’ConnorAspiring50+ FemaleF 1:30:02.3+32:03.6+55.30%64.39%-12.52%-15.50%+0:00.0100.00%
5886Tom MatthewsSLS Ski50+ maleM 1:30:51.1+32:52.4+56.70%63.82%-13.54%-16.54%+0:00.0100.00%
5941Luke HallamSUPOpen maleM 1:31:00.9+33:02.2+56.98%63.70%-13.74%-16.75%+0:00.0100.00%
6083Samantha SchilperoortAspiringOpen FemaleF 1:31:39.0+33:40.3+58.08%63.26%-14.53%-17.57%+0:00.0100.00%
6128Harriet BrownAspiringUnder 18 FemaleF 1:31:41.3+33:42.6+58.14%63.23%-14.58%-17.62%+0:00.0100.00%
6279Josh RaemaekersAspiringUnder 18 MaleM 1:31:59.6+34:00.9+58.67%63.02%-14.96%-18.01%+0:00.0100.00%
6315Crawford OlneySUP50+ maleM 1:32:46.2+34:47.5+60.01%62.50%-15.93%-19.01%+0:00.0100.00%
6418Daniel JuenglingSUPOpen maleM 1:33:30.3+35:31.6+61.28%62.01%-16.85%-19.95%+0:00.0100.00%
6549Matthew KellyAspiring40+ maleM 1:34:40.0+36:41.3+63.28%61.24%-18.30%-21.44%+0:00.0100.00%
6620Derek CrossSUP40+ maleM 1:35:05.8+37:07.1+64.02%60.97%-18.84%-21.99%+0:00.0100.00%
6724Fraser HendersonAspiring50+ maleM 1:35:07.9+37:09.2+64.08%60.95%-18.89%-22.04%+0:00.0100.00%
6833Jade LaneSUP40+ FemaleF 1:35:21.6+37:22.9+64.48%60.80%-19.17%-22.33%+0:00.0100.00%
6939Kevin WhiteDouble40+ maleM 1:35:21.7+37:23.0+64.48%60.80%-19.17%-22.33%+0:00.0100.00%
7034Jennifer WhiteDouble40+ FemaleF 1:35:23.9+37:25.2+64.54%60.77%-19.22%-22.38%+0:00.0100.00%
7151Nicole JahnAspiring40+ FemaleF 1:36:55.4+38:56.7+67.17%59.82%-21.12%-24.33%+0:00.0100.00%
7216CRISTIANA CHESSASUP40+ FemaleF 1:44:43.0+46:44.3+80.61%55.37%-30.86%-34.33%+0:00.0100.00%
7326Gordon SalvageSUP40+ maleM 1:48:11.7+50:13.0+86.61%53.59%-35.21%-38.79%+0:00.0100.00%
746ANGELA JuenglingSUPOpen FemaleF 1:50:37.2+52:38.5+90.80%52.41%-38.24%-41.90%+0:00.0100.00%
7560Rob LindgrenSUP40+ maleM 1:53:50.5+55:51.8+96.35%50.93%-42.27%-46.04%+0:00.0100.00%
7650Mitchell MeadeSUPOpen maleM 1:54:17.0+56:18.3+97.11%50.73%-42.82%-46.60%+0:00.0100.00%
-22Ethan JacksonFastOpen maleM DNF-----+14:00.0-
-29Haydn JacksonAspiring50+ maleM DNF-----+0:00.0-
-55Peter FarmerSLS Ski50+ maleM DNF-----+0:00.0-
-72Tricia GilbertAspiring40+ FemaleF DNF-----+0:00.0-
  • Aspiring - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
17Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 1:11:24.8--100%17.81%16.63%+0:00.0100.00%
263Sal Weyers40+ maleM 1:18:14.3+6:49.5+9.56%91.28%9.96%8.66%+0:00.0100.00%
342Maddi Baxter50+ FemaleF 1:22:24.4+10:59.6+15.39%86.66%5.16%3.80%+0:00.0100.00%
443Mark Dodd50+ maleM 1:23:50.8+12:26.0+17.41%85.17%3.50%2.12%+0:00.0100.00%
530India-Rose SheppardUnder 18 FemaleF 1:24:00.5+12:35.7+17.64%85.01%3.32%1.93%+0:00.0100.00%
63Amanda BowmanOpen FemaleF 1:24:06.7+12:41.9+17.78%84.90%3.20%1.81%+0:00.0100.00%
732Jacques Van Rensburg40+ maleM 1:24:28.6+13:03.8+18.29%84.54%2.78%1.38%+0:00.0100.00%
81Aimee Christie40+ FemaleF 1:24:57.2+13:32.4+18.96%84.06%2.23%0.83%+0:00.0100.00%
945MATHEW PANTONY40+ maleM 1:25:09.5+13:44.7+19.25%83.86%1.99%0.59%+0:00.0100.00%
1077John Watson60+ maleM 1:25:36.3+14:11.5+19.87%83.42%1.48%0.07%+0:00.0100.00%
1113Chris Milne50+ maleM 1:25:43.0+14:18.2+20.03%83.31%1.35%-0.07%+0:00.0100.00%
122Alastair MackenzieOpen maleM 1:26:53.0+15:28.2+21.66%82.19%0.01%-1.43%+0:00.0100.00%
1380Derek Jones50+ maleM 1:28:53.0+17:28.2+24.46%80.35%-2.29%-3.76%+0:00.0100.00%
1438Karen O’Connor50+ FemaleF 1:30:02.3+18:37.5+26.08%79.31%-3.62%-5.11%+0:00.0100.00%
1583Samantha SchilperoortOpen FemaleF 1:31:39.0+20:14.2+28.34%77.92%-5.48%-6.99%+0:00.0100.00%
1628Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 1:31:41.3+20:16.5+28.39%77.89%-5.52%-7.04%+0:00.0100.00%
1779Josh RaemaekersUnder 18 MaleM 1:31:59.6+20:34.8+28.82%77.63%-5.87%-7.39%+0:00.0100.00%
1849Matthew Kelly40+ maleM 1:34:40.0+23:15.2+32.56%75.44%-8.95%-10.51%+0:00.0100.00%
1924Fraser Henderson50+ maleM 1:35:07.9+23:43.1+33.21%75.07%-9.49%-11.06%+0:00.0100.00%
2051Nicole Jahn40+ FemaleF 1:36:55.4+25:30.6+35.72%73.68%-11.55%-13.15%+0:00.0100.00%
-29Haydn Jackson50+ maleM DNF-----+0:00.0-
-72Tricia Gilbert40+ FemaleF DNF-----+0:00.0-
  • Aspiring - 40+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
11Aimee Christie40+ FemaleF 1:24:57.2--100%6.58%6.58%+0:00.0100.00%
251Nicole Jahn40+ FemaleF 1:36:55.4+11:58.2+14.09%87.65%-6.58%-6.58%+0:00.0100.00%
-72Tricia Gilbert40+ FemaleF DNF-----+0:00.0-
  • Aspiring - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
163Sal Weyers40+ maleM 1:18:14.3--100%8.64%7.76%+0:00.0100.00%
232Jacques Van Rensburg40+ maleM 1:24:28.6+6:14.3+7.97%92.62%1.35%0.40%+0:00.0100.00%
345MATHEW PANTONY40+ maleM 1:25:09.5+6:55.2+8.84%91.87%0.56%-0.40%+0:00.0100.00%
449Matthew Kelly40+ maleM 1:34:40.0+16:25.7+21.00%82.65%-10.55%-11.61%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Aspiring - 50+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
142Maddi Baxter50+ FemaleF 1:22:24.4--100%4.43%4.43%+0:00.0100.00%
238Karen O’Connor50+ FemaleF 1:30:02.3+7:37.9+9.26%91.52%-4.43%-4.43%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Aspiring - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
143Mark Dodd50+ maleM 1:23:50.8--100%5.15%3.96%+0:00.0100.00%
213Chris Milne50+ maleM 1:25:43.0+1:52.2+2.23%97.82%3.03%1.81%+0:00.0100.00%
380Derek Jones50+ maleM 1:28:53.0+5:02.2+6.01%94.33%-0.55%-1.81%+0:00.0100.00%
424Fraser Henderson50+ maleM 1:35:07.9+11:17.1+13.46%88.14%-7.62%-8.97%+0:00.0100.00%
-29Haydn Jackson50+ maleM DNF-----+0:00.0-
  • Aspiring - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
177John Watson60+ maleM 1:25:36.3--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Aspiring - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
17Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 1:11:24.8--100%13.32%15.10%+0:00.0100.00%
23Amanda BowmanOpen FemaleF 1:24:06.7+12:41.9+17.78%84.90%-2.09%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
383Samantha SchilperoortOpen FemaleF 1:31:39.0+20:14.2+28.34%77.92%-11.24%-8.96%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Aspiring - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
12Alastair MackenzieOpen maleM 1:26:53.0--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Aspiring - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
130India-Rose SheppardUnder 18 FemaleF 1:24:00.5--100%4.37%4.37%+0:00.0100.00%
228Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 1:31:41.3+7:40.8+9.14%91.62%-4.37%-4.37%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Aspiring - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
179Josh RaemaekersUnder 18 MaleM 1:31:59.6--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Double - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
125Garth Civil Leanne Smith40+ maleM 1:12:40.7--100%17.23%23.79%+0:00.0100.00%
239Kevin White40+ maleM 1:35:21.7+22:41.0+31.21%76.21%-8.60%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
334Jennifer White40+ FemaleF 1:35:23.9+22:43.2+31.26%76.18%-8.64%-0.04%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Double - 40+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
134Jennifer White40+ FemaleF 1:35:23.9--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Double - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
125Garth Civil Leanne Smith40+ maleM 1:12:40.7--100%13.50%13.50%+0:00.0100.00%
239Kevin White40+ maleM 1:35:21.7+22:41.0+31.21%76.21%-13.50%-13.50%+0:00.0100.00%
  • Fast - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
111Brendan RiceOpen maleM 57:58.7--100%9.08%9.92%+14:00.0100.00%
284Tom SchilperoortOpen maleM 59:17.2+1:18.5+2.26%97.79%7.03%7.89%+14:00.0100.00%
371Travis EnglandOpen maleM 59:21.9+1:23.2+2.39%97.66%6.91%7.76%+14:00.0100.00%
45Andrew MowlemOpen maleM 1:00:41.0+2:42.3+4.67%95.54%4.84%5.72%+14:00.0100.00%
58Ben CarrickOpen maleM 1:01:15.4+3:16.7+5.65%94.65%3.94%4.82%+14:00.0100.00%
675William Lee40+ maleM 1:02:09.7+4:11.0+7.22%93.27%2.53%3.42%+14:00.0100.00%
74Andrew CrothersOpen maleM 1:02:30.5+4:31.8+7.81%92.75%1.98%2.88%+14:00.0100.00%
885Nick Taylor50+ maleM 1:03:49.8+5:51.1+10.09%90.83%-0.09%0.83%+14:00.0100.00%
953Patrick EleyUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:21.7+6:23.0+11.01%90.08%-0.92%0.00%+14:00.0100.00%
1047Matthew DeanOpen maleM 1:04:23.8+6:25.1+11.07%90.03%-0.98%-0.05%+14:00.0100.00%
1119Darryl Khng50+ maleM 1:04:58.7+7:00.0+12.07%89.23%-1.89%-0.96%+14:00.0100.00%
1237Josh Trevarthen40+ maleM 1:05:04.4+7:05.7+12.24%89.10%-2.04%-1.11%+14:00.0100.00%
1331Jack RettyOpen maleM 1:05:14.9+7:16.2+12.54%88.86%-2.32%-1.38%+14:00.0100.00%
1478Chris LittleOpen maleM 1:06:33.5+8:34.8+14.80%87.11%-4.37%-3.41%+14:00.0100.00%
159Benjamin Hewitt40+ maleM 1:07:45.8+9:47.1+16.88%85.56%-6.26%-5.29%+14:00.0100.00%
1610Brad Headling40+ maleM 1:07:48.9+9:50.2+16.97%85.49%-6.34%-5.37%+14:00.0100.00%
1757Peter Van Maanen40+ maleM 1:10:51.5+12:52.8+22.22%81.82%-11.11%-10.09%+14:00.0100.00%
-22Ethan JacksonOpen maleM DNF-----+14:00.0-
  • Fast - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
175William Lee40+ maleM 1:02:09.7--100%6.85%8.27%+14:00.0100.00%
237Josh Trevarthen40+ maleM 1:05:04.4+2:54.7+4.68%95.53%2.49%3.97%+14:00.0100.00%
39Benjamin Hewitt40+ maleM 1:07:45.8+5:36.1+9.01%91.73%-1.54%0.00%+14:00.0100.00%
410Brad Headling40+ maleM 1:07:48.9+5:39.2+9.09%91.66%-1.62%-0.08%+14:00.0100.00%
557Peter Van Maanen40+ maleM 1:10:51.5+8:41.8+13.99%87.73%-6.18%-4.57%+14:00.0100.00%
  • Fast - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
185Nick Taylor50+ maleM 1:03:49.8--100%0.89%0.89%+14:00.0100.00%
219Darryl Khng50+ maleM 1:04:58.7+1:08.9+1.80%98.23%-0.89%-0.89%+14:00.0100.00%
  • Fast - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
111Brendan RiceOpen maleM 57:58.7--100%6.37%5.35%+14:00.0100.00%
284Tom SchilperoortOpen maleM 59:17.2+1:18.5+2.26%97.79%4.25%3.22%+14:00.0100.00%
371Travis EnglandOpen maleM 59:21.9+1:23.2+2.39%97.66%4.13%3.09%+14:00.0100.00%
45Andrew MowlemOpen maleM 1:00:41.0+2:42.3+4.67%95.54%2.00%0.94%+14:00.0100.00%
58Ben CarrickOpen maleM 1:01:15.4+3:16.7+5.65%94.65%1.07%0.00%+14:00.0100.00%
64Andrew CrothersOpen maleM 1:02:30.5+4:31.8+7.81%92.75%-0.95%-2.04%+14:00.0100.00%
747Matthew DeanOpen maleM 1:04:23.8+6:25.1+11.07%90.03%-4.00%-5.13%+14:00.0100.00%
831Jack RettyOpen maleM 1:05:14.9+7:16.2+12.54%88.86%-5.37%-6.52%+14:00.0100.00%
978Chris LittleOpen maleM 1:06:33.5+8:34.8+14.80%87.11%-7.49%-8.65%+14:00.0100.00%
-22Ethan JacksonOpen maleM DNF-----+14:00.0-
  • Fast - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
153Patrick EleyUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:21.7--100%0.00%0.00%+14:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
166Shaun Rice60+ maleM 1:04:39.3--100%14.50%15.29%+8:00.0100.00%
246Matt TomsUnder 18 MaleM 1:07:26.3+2:47.0+4.30%95.87%10.82%11.65%+8:00.0100.00%
367Stephen Coda50+ maleM 1:11:07.5+6:28.2+10.01%90.90%5.94%6.82%+8:00.0100.00%
414Craig Sands50+ maleM 1:11:43.9+7:04.6+10.95%90.13%5.14%6.02%+8:00.0100.00%
548Matthew Dynon40+ maleM 1:11:59.4+7:20.1+11.34%89.81%4.80%5.68%+8:00.0100.00%
652Nigel BurrowsOpen maleM 1:12:29.1+7:49.8+12.11%89.20%4.14%5.03%+8:00.0100.00%
736Jos ColvinOpen maleM 1:12:56.7+8:17.4+12.82%88.64%3.54%4.43%+8:00.0100.00%
869Stuart King40+ maleM 1:13:31.8+8:52.5+13.73%87.93%2.76%3.66%+8:00.0100.00%
968Steven Lawrence50+ maleM 1:14:18.2+9:38.9+14.92%87.01%1.74%2.65%+8:00.0100.00%
1035John Contessi50+ maleM 1:14:39.9+10:00.6+15.48%86.59%1.26%2.18%+8:00.0100.00%
1156Peter Scott50+ maleM 1:16:19.6+11:40.3+18.05%84.71%-0.94%0.00%+8:00.0100.00%
1223Euan Cameron50+ maleM 1:16:38.6+11:59.3+18.54%84.36%-1.36%-0.41%+8:00.0100.00%
1340Linda Jackson40+ FemaleF 1:16:42.1+12:02.8+18.63%84.29%-1.43%-0.49%+8:00.0100.00%
1476Guy Burnett50+ maleM 1:16:45.7+12:06.4+18.73%84.23%-1.51%-0.57%+8:00.0100.00%
1554Paul Skuse40+ maleM 1:17:11.8+12:32.5+19.40%83.75%-2.09%-1.14%+8:00.0100.00%
1621Eddie Stoelwinder60+ maleM 1:17:40.2+13:00.9+20.13%83.24%-2.71%-1.76%+8:00.0100.00%
1774Warren Southwell60+ maleM 1:20:07.4+15:28.1+23.92%80.69%-5.96%-4.97%+8:00.0100.00%
1861Rob Macqueen60+ maleM 1:21:14.8+16:35.5+25.66%79.58%-7.44%-6.45%+8:00.0100.00%
1970Stuart Tennant60+ maleM 1:23:07.4+18:28.1+28.56%77.78%-9.92%-8.90%+8:00.0100.00%
2065Selma AlibegovicOpen FemaleF 1:23:14.2+18:34.9+28.74%77.68%-10.07%-9.05%+8:00.0100.00%
2127Gordon Stimson50+ maleM 1:24:05.1+19:25.8+30.05%76.89%-11.20%-10.16%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - 40+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
140Linda Jackson40+ FemaleF 1:16:42.1--100%0.00%0.00%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
148Matthew Dynon40+ maleM 1:11:59.4--100%3.03%2.09%+8:00.0100.00%
269Stuart King40+ maleM 1:13:31.8+1:32.4+2.14%97.91%0.95%0.00%+8:00.0100.00%
354Paul Skuse40+ maleM 1:17:11.8+5:12.4+7.23%93.26%-3.98%-4.99%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
167Stephen Coda50+ maleM 1:11:07.5--100%6.05%5.79%+8:00.0100.00%
214Craig Sands50+ maleM 1:11:43.9+0:36.4+0.85%99.15%5.25%4.99%+8:00.0100.00%
368Steven Lawrence50+ maleM 1:14:18.2+3:10.7+4.47%95.72%1.85%1.58%+8:00.0100.00%
435John Contessi50+ maleM 1:14:39.9+3:32.4+4.98%95.26%1.37%1.10%+8:00.0100.00%
556Peter Scott50+ maleM 1:16:19.6+5:12.1+7.31%93.18%-0.82%-1.10%+8:00.0100.00%
623Euan Cameron50+ maleM 1:16:38.6+5:31.1+7.76%92.80%-1.24%-1.52%+8:00.0100.00%
776Guy Burnett50+ maleM 1:16:45.7+5:38.2+7.93%92.66%-1.40%-1.68%+8:00.0100.00%
827Gordon Stimson50+ maleM 1:24:05.1+12:57.6+18.22%84.59%-11.07%-11.38%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
166Shaun Rice60+ maleM 1:04:39.3--100%16.43%19.31%+8:00.0100.00%
221Eddie Stoelwinder60+ maleM 1:17:40.2+13:00.9+20.13%83.24%-0.40%3.06%+8:00.0100.00%
374Warren Southwell60+ maleM 1:20:07.4+15:28.1+23.92%80.69%-3.57%0.00%+8:00.0100.00%
461Rob Macqueen60+ maleM 1:21:14.8+16:35.5+25.66%79.58%-5.02%-1.40%+8:00.0100.00%
570Stuart Tennant60+ maleM 1:23:07.4+18:28.1+28.56%77.78%-7.44%-3.74%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
165Selma AlibegovicOpen FemaleF 1:23:14.2--100%0.00%0.00%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
152Nigel BurrowsOpen maleM 1:12:29.1--100%0.32%0.32%+8:00.0100.00%
236Jos ColvinOpen maleM 1:12:56.7+0:27.6+0.63%99.37%-0.32%-0.32%+8:00.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
146Matt TomsUnder 18 MaleM 1:07:26.3--100%0.00%0.00%+8:00.0100.00%
  • SLS Ski - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
186Tom Matthews50+ maleM 1:30:51.1--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
-55Peter Farmer50+ maleM DNF-----+0:00.0-
  • SLS Ski - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
186Tom Matthews50+ maleM 1:30:51.1--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
-55Peter Farmer50+ maleM DNF-----+0:00.0-
  • SUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
181Marcus Tardrew40+ maleM 1:06:39.6--100%29.15%29.31%+0:00.0100.00%
282Nathan ChandlerOpen maleM 1:08:42.3+2:02.7+3.07%97.02%26.98%27.14%+0:00.0100.00%
364Sam McCulloughUnder 18 MaleM 1:16:33.9+9:54.3+14.86%87.06%18.63%18.81%+0:00.0100.00%
417Damian EnglandOpen maleM 1:25:57.5+19:17.9+28.95%77.55%8.64%8.85%+0:00.0100.00%
541Luke HallamOpen maleM 1:31:00.9+24:21.3+36.54%73.24%3.27%3.48%+0:00.0100.00%
615Crawford Olney50+ maleM 1:32:46.2+26:06.6+39.17%71.86%1.41%1.62%+0:00.0100.00%
718Daniel JuenglingOpen maleM 1:33:30.3+26:50.7+40.27%71.29%0.62%0.84%+0:00.0100.00%
820Derek Cross40+ maleM 1:35:05.8+28:26.2+42.66%70.10%-1.07%-0.84%+0:00.0100.00%
933Jade Lane40+ FemaleF 1:35:21.6+28:42.0+43.05%69.90%-1.35%-1.12%+0:00.0100.00%
1016CRISTIANA CHESSA40+ FemaleF 1:44:43.0+38:03.4+57.09%63.66%-11.29%-11.05%+0:00.0100.00%
1126Gordon Salvage40+ maleM 1:48:11.7+41:32.1+62.31%61.61%-14.99%-14.73%+0:00.0100.00%
126ANGELA JuenglingOpen FemaleF 1:50:37.2+43:57.6+65.95%60.26%-17.57%-17.31%+0:00.0100.00%
1360Rob Lindgren40+ maleM 1:53:50.5+47:10.9+70.78%58.56%-20.99%-20.72%+0:00.0100.00%
1450Mitchell MeadeOpen maleM 1:54:17.0+47:37.4+71.44%58.33%-21.46%-21.19%+0:00.0100.00%
  • SUP - 40+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
133Jade Lane40+ FemaleF 1:35:21.6--100%4.68%4.68%+0:00.0100.00%
216CRISTIANA CHESSA40+ FemaleF 1:44:43.0+9:21.4+9.81%91.06%-4.68%-4.68%+0:00.0100.00%
  • SUP - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
181Marcus Tardrew40+ maleM 1:06:39.6--100%30.53%34.42%+0:00.0100.00%
220Derek Cross40+ maleM 1:35:05.8+28:26.2+42.66%70.10%0.89%6.44%+0:00.0100.00%
326Gordon Salvage40+ maleM 1:48:11.7+41:32.1+62.31%61.61%-12.76%-6.44%+0:00.0100.00%
460Rob Lindgren40+ maleM 1:53:50.5+47:10.9+70.78%58.56%-18.65%-12.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • SUP - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
115Crawford Olney50+ maleM 1:32:46.2--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • SUP - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
16ANGELA JuenglingOpen FemaleF 1:50:37.2--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • SUP - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
182Nathan ChandlerOpen maleM 1:08:42.3--100%24.24%24.51%+0:00.0100.00%
217Damian EnglandOpen maleM 1:25:57.5+17:15.2+25.11%79.93%5.22%5.56%+0:00.0100.00%
341Luke HallamOpen maleM 1:31:00.9+22:18.6+32.47%75.49%-0.35%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
418Daniel JuenglingOpen maleM 1:33:30.3+24:48.0+36.10%73.48%-3.10%-2.74%+0:00.0100.00%
550Mitchell MeadeOpen maleM 1:54:17.0+45:34.7+66.34%60.12%-26.01%-25.57%+0:00.0100.00%
  • SUP - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
164Sam McCulloughUnder 18 MaleM 1:16:33.9--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%