eCross

Sunday, September 15, 2019 14:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 15, 2019 19:39 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

eCross

  • 1 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
125Olli JantunenMiniCross P8 5:48.7--100%26.58%20.02%
235Susanna SuominenMiniCross T8 6:25.8+0:37.1+10.64%90.38%18.77%11.51%
330Lilja MartomaaMiniCross T8 6:42.4+0:53.7+15.40%86.66%15.28%7.71%
426Kaapo LötjönenMiniCross P8 7:05.9+1:17.2+22.14%81.87%10.33%2.32%
533Petrus RintanenMiniCross P8 7:26.1+1:37.4+27.93%78.17%6.08%-2.32%
629Hilla KemppainenMiniCross T8 7:49.1+2:00.4+34.53%74.33%1.23%-7.59%
731Noomi TuominenMiniCross T8 10:47.3+4:58.6+85.63%53.87%-36.28%-48.46%
834Arvi SuominenMiniCross P8 11:14.4+5:25.7+93.40%51.71%-41.99%-54.68%
-28Sini JaatinenMiniCross T8 DNF-----
  • 1 km - MiniCross P8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
125Olli JantunenMiniCross P8 5:48.7--100%26.40%20.02%
226Kaapo LötjönenMiniCross P8 7:05.9+1:17.2+22.14%81.87%10.11%2.32%
333Petrus RintanenMiniCross P8 7:26.1+1:37.4+27.93%78.17%5.84%-2.32%
434Arvi SuominenMiniCross P8 11:14.4+5:25.7+93.40%51.71%-42.35%-54.68%
  • 1 km - MiniCross T8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
135Susanna SuominenMiniCross T8 6:25.8--100%18.98%11.46%
230Lilja MartomaaMiniCross T8 6:42.4+0:16.6+4.30%95.87%15.49%7.65%
329Hilla KemppainenMiniCross T8 7:49.1+1:23.3+21.59%82.24%1.48%-7.65%
431Noomi TuominenMiniCross T8 10:47.3+4:21.5+67.78%59.60%-35.94%-48.55%
-28Sini JaatinenMiniCross T8 DNF-----
  • 2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Evert IkonenJunior P11 9:00.7--100%20.36%11.11%
23Erik FeyJunior P11 9:03.3+0:02.6+0.48%99.52%19.97%10.68%
37Anni JantunenJunior T11 9:39.6+0:38.9+7.19%93.29%14.63%4.71%
49Patrik JohanssonJunior P9 10:06.2+1:05.5+12.11%89.19%10.71%0.34%
51Mark FeyJunior P9 10:10.3+1:09.6+12.87%88.60%10.10%-0.34%
68Pilvi KemppainenJunior T11 11:27.5+2:26.8+27.15%78.65%-1.27%-13.03%
76Kasper RintanenJunior P11 15:03.5+6:02.8+67.10%59.85%-33.08%-48.54%
82Belinda MottramJunior T9 16:00.1+6:59.4+77.57%56.32%-41.42%-57.85%
  • 2 km - Junior P11
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Evert IkonenJunior P11 9:00.7--100%18.38%0.48%
23Erik FeyJunior P11 9:03.3+0:02.6+0.48%99.52%17.99%0.00%
36Kasper RintanenJunior P11 15:03.5+6:02.8+67.10%59.85%-36.38%-66.30%
  • 2 km - Junior P9
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19Patrik JohanssonJunior P9 10:06.2--100%0.34%0.34%
21Mark FeyJunior P9 10:10.3+0:04.1+0.68%99.33%-0.34%-0.34%
  • 2 km - Junior T11
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
17Anni JantunenJunior T11 9:39.6--100%8.52%8.52%
28Pilvi KemppainenJunior T11 11:27.5+1:47.9+18.62%84.31%-8.52%-8.52%
  • 2 km - Junior T9
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12Belinda MottramJunior T9 16:00.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
113Aarne Kemppainen (2 km)Junior P13 10:48.4--100%11.27%13.54%
216Lauriina Soikkeli (2 km)Junior T13 11:43.0+0:54.6+8.42%92.23%3.79%6.25%
320Linnea Soikkeli (2 km)Junior T15 12:29.9+1:41.5+15.65%86.46%-2.62%0.00%
421Liisa Turkkila (2 km)Junior T15 12:36.8+1:48.4+16.72%85.68%-3.57%-0.92%
512Valter Holmberg (2 km)Junior P13 13:15.5+2:27.1+22.69%81.51%-8.87%-6.08%
  • 4 km - Junior P13
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
113Aarne Kemppainen (2 km)Junior P13 10:48.4--100%10.19%10.19%
212Valter Holmberg (2 km)Junior P13 13:15.5+2:27.1+22.69%81.51%-10.19%-10.19%
  • 4 km - Junior T13
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Lauriina Soikkeli (2 km)Junior T13 11:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 km - Junior T15
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
120Linnea Soikkeli (2 km)Junior T15 12:29.9--100%0.46%0.46%
221Liisa Turkkila (2 km)Junior T15 12:36.8+0:06.9+0.92%99.09%-0.46%-0.46%
  • 7 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
193Alvar PalmenEconomy M 30:15.7--100%23.70%26.54%
282Olli TiainenJunior P17 32:33.0+2:17.3+7.56%92.97%17.93%20.99%
391Laura ParjanneEconomy N 34:21.7+4:06.0+13.55%88.07%13.36%16.59%
483Emmi MarkkiJunior T17 38:42.7+8:27.0+27.92%78.17%2.39%6.03%
590Krista LinkoEconomy N 40:16.0+10:00.3+33.06%75.15%-1.53%2.26%
692Paavo HakkarainenEconomy M 42:07.5+11:51.8+39.20%71.84%-6.21%-2.26%
794Pekka NordströmEconomy M 42:36.7+12:21.0+40.81%71.02%-7.44%-3.44%
881Elias MäkeläJunior P17 42:48.1+12:32.4+41.44%70.70%-7.92%-3.90%
985Sofia SoikkeliJunior T17 42:53.3+12:37.6+41.72%70.56%-8.14%-4.11%
1088Meri HuttunenEconomy N 50:02.0+19:46.3+65.34%60.48%-26.15%-21.45%
-86Jukka Lahti (väärä reitti)Economy M DSQ-----
  • 7 km - Economy M
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
193Alvar PalmenEconomy M 30:15.7--100%21.06%28.16%
292Paavo HakkarainenEconomy M 42:07.5+11:51.8+39.20%71.84%-9.89%0.00%
394Pekka NordströmEconomy M 42:36.7+12:21.0+40.81%71.02%-11.16%-1.16%
-86Jukka Lahti (väärä reitti)Economy M DSQ-----
  • 7 km - Economy N
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
191Laura ParjanneEconomy N 34:21.7--100%17.31%14.66%
290Krista LinkoEconomy N 40:16.0+5:54.3+17.18%85.34%3.10%0.00%
388Meri HuttunenEconomy N 50:02.0+15:40.3+45.61%68.68%-20.41%-24.25%
  • 7 km - Junior P17
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Olli TiainenJunior P17 32:33.0--100%13.61%13.61%
281Elias MäkeläJunior P17 42:48.1+10:15.1+31.50%76.05%-13.61%-13.61%
  • 7 km - Junior T17
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
183Emmi MarkkiJunior T17 38:42.7--100%5.12%5.12%
285Sofia SoikkeliJunior T17 42:53.3+4:10.6+10.79%90.26%-5.12%-5.12%
  • 17 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Lauri KleemolaClassic M 1:11:09.8--100%30.99%25.80%
278Marko SavolainenClassic M 1:11:39.3+0:29.5+0.69%99.31%30.52%25.29%
377Marko KrapuClassic M 1:19:46.8+8:37.0+12.11%89.20%22.64%16.82%
480Jari IhonenClassic M40 1:21:41.0+10:31.2+14.78%87.12%20.79%14.83%
560Minna KainlauriClassic N40 1:22:41.9+11:32.1+16.21%86.05%19.81%13.77%
655Mika HäkkinenClassic M40 1:24:57.1+13:47.3+19.38%83.77%17.62%11.42%
769Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaClassic N50 1:26:07.9+14:58.1+21.03%82.62%16.48%10.19%
856Marko MartikainenClassic M40 1:26:21.7+15:11.9+21.36%82.40%16.26%9.95%
946Tuomo SevonClassic M 1:26:35.2+15:25.4+21.67%82.19%16.04%9.72%
1063Jarmo VuorinenClassic M50 1:26:36.8+15:27.0+21.71%82.16%16.01%9.69%
1137Timo SuomelaClassic M 1:29:16.6+18:06.8+25.45%79.71%13.43%6.91%
1268Marja Liisa AuttiClassic N50 1:32:18.4+21:08.6+29.71%77.09%10.49%3.76%
1350Anni PoikolaClassic N 1:33:37.4+22:27.6+31.56%76.01%9.21%2.38%
1472Karl NilssonClassic M60 1:33:53.1+22:43.3+31.93%75.80%8.96%2.11%
1542Tuomas PeltonenClassic M 1:35:53.5+24:43.7+34.75%74.21%7.01%0.02%
1673Esa KatajistoClassic M60 1:35:54.5+24:44.7+34.77%74.20%7.00%0.00%
1767Mikko LappiClassic M50 1:36:10.7+25:00.9+35.15%73.99%6.74%-0.28%
1879Ilkka SuhonenClassic M 1:40:44.3+29:34.5+41.56%70.64%2.32%-5.04%
1966Olli-Pekka LiinalaaksoClassic M50 1:44:19.7+33:09.9+46.60%68.21%-1.17%-8.78%
2059Heli NieminenClassic N40 1:47:46.8+36:37.0+51.45%66.03%-4.51%-12.38%
2165Tuomas ValmariClassic M50 1:47:52.8+36:43.0+51.59%65.97%-4.61%-12.48%
2264Marko NieminenClassic M50 1:49:48.7+38:38.9+54.31%64.80%-6.48%-14.50%
2349Maj-Lis WesterlundClassic N 1:55:27.8+44:18.0+62.25%61.63%-11.96%-20.39%
2447Tiia-Maria RauttolaClassic N 1:56:40.1+45:30.3+63.94%61.00%-13.13%-21.65%
2576Maria RauttolaClassic N50 1:56:41.5+45:31.7+63.98%60.98%-13.15%-21.67%
2651Sari KaretvaaraClassic N 1:57:44.7+46:34.9+65.46%60.44%-14.18%-22.77%
2752Sari KoivumäkiClassic N 1:59:51.1+48:41.3+68.42%59.38%-16.22%-24.96%
2853Minna KoivumäkiClassic N 2:01:23.0+50:13.2+70.57%58.63%-17.70%-26.56%
2974Aimo HoffrenClassic M60 2:01:25.3+50:15.5+70.62%58.61%-17.74%-26.60%
3075Pirkko-Liisa HiljanenClassic N60 2:54:53.7+1:43:43.9+145.77%40.69%-69.59%-82.36%
3195Mika KaloinenClassic M60 3:07:32.6+1:56:22.8+163.54%37.95%-81.86%-95.54%
  • 17 km - Classic M
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Lauri KleemolaClassic M 1:11:09.8--100%16.29%17.81%
278Marko SavolainenClassic M 1:11:39.3+0:29.5+0.69%99.31%15.71%17.24%
377Marko KrapuClassic M 1:19:46.8+8:37.0+12.11%89.20%6.16%7.86%
446Tuomo SevonClassic M 1:26:35.2+15:25.4+21.67%82.19%-1.85%0.00%
537Timo SuomelaClassic M 1:29:16.6+18:06.8+25.45%79.71%-5.02%-3.11%
642Tuomas PeltonenClassic M 1:35:53.5+24:43.7+34.75%74.21%-12.80%-10.75%
779Ilkka SuhonenClassic M 1:40:44.3+29:34.5+41.56%70.64%-18.50%-16.34%
  • 17 km - Classic M40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
180Jari IhonenClassic M40 1:21:41.0--100%3.14%3.85%
255Mika HäkkinenClassic M40 1:24:57.1+3:16.1+4.00%96.15%-0.73%0.00%
356Marko MartikainenClassic M40 1:26:21.7+4:40.7+5.73%94.58%-2.41%-1.66%
  • 17 km - Classic M50
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
163Jarmo VuorinenClassic M50 1:26:36.8--100%14.21%16.98%
267Mikko LappiClassic M50 1:36:10.7+9:33.9+11.04%90.05%4.74%7.81%
366Olli-Pekka LiinalaaksoClassic M50 1:44:19.7+17:42.9+20.45%83.02%-3.33%0.00%
465Tuomas ValmariClassic M50 1:47:52.8+21:16.0+24.55%80.29%-6.85%-3.40%
564Marko NieminenClassic M50 1:49:48.7+23:11.9+26.78%78.87%-8.76%-5.26%
  • 17 km - Classic M60
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
172Karl NilssonClassic M60 1:33:53.1--100%24.71%13.60%
273Esa KatajistoClassic M60 1:35:54.5+2:01.4+2.16%97.89%23.08%11.74%
374Aimo HoffrenClassic M60 2:01:25.3+27:32.2+29.33%77.32%2.62%-11.74%
495Mika KaloinenClassic M60 3:07:32.6+1:33:39.5+99.76%50.06%-50.41%-72.59%
  • 17 km - Classic N
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
150Anni PoikolaClassic N 1:33:37.4--100%17.96%20.12%
249Maj-Lis WesterlundClassic N 1:55:27.8+21:50.4+23.33%81.08%-1.17%1.49%
347Tiia-Maria RauttolaClassic N 1:56:40.1+23:02.7+24.61%80.25%-2.23%0.46%
451Sari KaretvaaraClassic N 1:57:44.7+24:07.3+25.76%79.51%-3.17%-0.46%
552Sari KoivumäkiClassic N 1:59:51.1+26:13.7+28.01%78.12%-5.02%-2.26%
653Minna KoivumäkiClassic N 2:01:23.0+27:45.6+29.65%77.13%-6.36%-3.56%
  • 17 km - Classic N40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
160Minna KainlauriClassic N40 1:22:41.9--100%13.17%13.17%
259Heli NieminenClassic N40 1:47:46.8+25:04.9+30.33%76.73%-13.17%-13.17%
  • 17 km - Classic N50
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
169Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaClassic N50 1:26:07.9--100%12.45%6.69%
268Marja Liisa AuttiClassic N50 1:32:18.4+6:10.5+7.17%93.31%6.17%0.00%
376Maria RauttolaClassic N50 1:56:41.5+30:33.6+35.48%73.81%-18.62%-26.42%
  • 17 km - Classic N60
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
175Pirkko-Liisa HiljanenClassic N60 2:54:53.7--100%0.00%0.00%