5K Time Trial - September 12, 2019

Thursday, September 12, 2019 6:55 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 12:06 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Micek M 18:13.2--100%23.84%24.93%5:52.6
2-Iram Lee M 20:21.4+2:08.2+11.73%89.50%14.91%16.13%6:34.0
3-Jordan ChagoyaUTSA 20M 20:24.2+2:11.0+11.98%89.30%14.72%15.94%6:34.9
4-Andrew Logsdon M 22:09.2+3:56.0+21.59%82.24%7.40%8.73%7:08.8
5-Senor Weathers M 24:09.3+5:56.1+32.57%75.43%-0.97%0.48%7:47.5
6-Josh Funderburk M 24:23.3+6:10.1+33.85%74.71%-1.94%-0.48%7:52.0
7-Tiffany TabourneUTSA 18F 25:05.8+6:52.6+37.74%72.60%-4.90%-3.40%8:05.7
8-Paul WoodyUTSA 28M 25:39.9+7:26.7+40.86%70.99%-7.28%-5.74%8:16.7
9-Octavio Viramontes M 28:31.9+10:18.7+56.60%63.86%-19.26%-17.55%9:12.2
10-Serife Tekin F 30:16.1+12:02.9+66.13%60.19%-26.52%-24.71%9:45.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1-Tiffany TabourneUTSA 18F 25:05.8--100%9.34%9.34%8:05.7
2-Serife Tekin F 30:16.1+5:10.3+20.61%82.91%-9.34%-9.34%9:45.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Micek M 18:13.2--100%20.73%21.31%5:52.6
2-Iram Lee M 20:21.4+2:08.2+11.73%89.50%11.43%12.08%6:34.0
3-Jordan ChagoyaUTSA 20M 20:24.2+2:11.0+11.98%89.30%11.23%11.88%6:34.9
4-Andrew Logsdon M 22:09.2+3:56.0+21.59%82.24%3.61%4.32%7:08.8
5-Senor Weathers M 24:09.3+5:56.1+32.57%75.43%-5.09%-4.32%7:47.5
6-Josh Funderburk M 24:23.3+6:10.1+33.85%74.71%-6.11%-5.33%7:52.0
7-Paul WoodyUTSA 28M 25:39.9+7:26.7+40.86%70.99%-11.66%-10.84%8:16.7
8-Octavio Viramontes M 28:31.9+10:18.7+56.60%63.86%-24.14%-23.22%9:12.2