Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

Sunday, September 8, 2019 09:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Katrineholm Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 92
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 8, 2019 11:04 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Kurortsloppet 2019 juniorer
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

  • 0,7 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1302Edwin JohanssonGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 3:40.3--100%32.77%29.97%
2190Maja SkoogKatrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 14- 3:46.0+0:05.7+2.59%97.48%31.03%28.16%
3194Vilton Lilja"Knatte" 14- 3:46.8+0:06.5+2.95%97.13%30.79%27.91%
  • 0,7 km - "Knatte" 14-
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1302Edwin JohanssonGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 3:40.3--100%32.77%29.97%
2190Maja SkoogKatrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 14- 3:46.0+0:05.7+2.59%97.48%31.03%28.16%
3194Vilton Lilja"Knatte" 14- 3:46.8+0:06.5+2.95%97.13%30.79%27.91%
  • 0,9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1305Henry KarlssonValla IF Pojkar 12-13 5:26.1--100%24.68%19.76%
2197Alice LindFlickor 12-13 5:28.3+0:02.2+0.67%99.33%24.17%19.22%
3205William FullbornJulita GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:41.2+0:15.1+4.63%95.57%21.19%16.04%
  • 0,9 km - Flickor 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1197Alice LindFlickor 12-13 5:28.3--100%20.50%19.22%
2198Maja CarlssonFlickor 12-13 5:50.7+0:22.4+6.82%93.61%15.08%13.71%
3196Lilly BrantöTeam Nordic Trail Flickor 12-13 6:46.4+1:18.1+23.79%80.78%1.59%0.00%
  • 0,9 km - Pojkar 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1305Henry KarlssonValla IF Pojkar 12-13 5:26.1--100%25.63%21.65%
2205William FullbornJulita GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:41.2+0:15.1+4.63%95.57%22.18%18.02%
3294Nils TeilerBie GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:48.2+0:22.1+6.78%93.65%20.59%16.34%
  • 1,3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1274Maja SevelinKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:28.9--100%26.62%23.18%
2284Lovisa DaunKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:29.0+0:00.1+0.03%99.97%26.60%23.16%
3212Edvin SkoogKatrineholm Bandy Pojkar 10-11 5:39.1+0:10.2+3.10%96.99%24.35%20.80%
  • 1,3 km - Flickor 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1274Maja SevelinKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:28.9--100%31.08%29.51%
2284Lovisa DaunKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:29.0+0:00.1+0.03%99.97%31.05%29.49%
3210Isabella FullbornJulita GoIF Flickor 10-11 6:41.2+1:12.3+21.98%81.98%15.92%14.02%
  • 1,3 km - Pojkar 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1212Edvin SkoogKatrineholm Bandy Pojkar 10-11 5:39.1--100%20.34%9.72%
2211Elvin MagnellKatrineholms OK Pojkar 10-11 5:46.9+0:07.8+2.30%97.75%18.51%7.64%
3213Elton MagnellKatrineholms OK Pojkar 10-11 5:49.9+0:10.8+3.18%96.91%17.81%6.84%
  • 2,2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1290Anton IsakssonPojkar 06-07 9:44.9--100%17.98%17.93%
2318Emil SundströmJulita Triathlon Pojkar 06-07 9:45.0+0:00.1+0.02%99.98%17.97%17.92%
3268William DaunKSK Friidrott Pojkar 08-09 9:45.1+0:00.2+0.03%99.97%17.96%17.90%
  • 2,2 km - Flickor 06-07
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1273Alma NyströmKSK Friidrott Flickor 06-07 10:19.3--100%13.68%14.69%
2224Vilhelmina YdevallHyreshuset Katrineholm Flickor 06-07 11:52.7+1:33.4+15.08%86.89%0.67%1.82%
3223Ellen GustafssonFlens FS Flickor 06-07 12:19.1+1:59.8+19.34%83.79%-3.01%-1.82%
  • 2,2 km - Flickor 08-09
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1219Tuva PetterssonDFK Värmbol Flickor 08-09 10:55.6--100%13.99%11.41%
2217Lovisa YdevallHyreshuset Katrineholm Flickor 08-09 11:02.0+0:06.4+0.98%99.03%13.15%10.54%
3306Ellen KarlssonKarate Dojo Katrineholm Flickor 08-09 11:20.1+0:24.5+3.74%96.40%10.78%8.09%
  • 2,2 km - Pojkar 06-07
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1290Anton IsakssonPojkar 06-07 9:44.9--100%7.78%0.02%
2318Emil SundströmJulita Triathlon Pojkar 06-07 9:45.0+0:00.1+0.02%99.98%7.77%0.00%
3225Gustav MalmkvistKSK Friidrott Pojkar 06-07 12:12.9+2:28.0+25.30%79.81%-15.55%-25.28%
  • 2,2 km - Pojkar 08-09
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1268William DaunKSK Friidrott Pojkar 08-09 9:45.1--100%12.50%9.29%
2222Victor FridénPojkar 08-09 10:44.0+0:58.9+10.07%90.85%3.69%0.16%
3319Alexander LagmyrJulita Triathlon Pojkar 08-09 10:45.0+0:59.9+10.24%90.71%3.54%0.00%