Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

Sunday, September 8, 2019 09:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Katrineholm Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 92
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 8, 2019 11:04 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Kurortsloppet 2019 juniorer
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

  • 0,7 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1302Edwin JohanssonGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 3:40.3--100%32.77%29.97%
2190Maja SkoogKatrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 14- 3:46.0+0:05.7+2.59%97.48%31.03%28.16%
3194Vilton Lilja"Knatte" 14- 3:46.8+0:06.5+2.95%97.13%30.79%27.91%
4187Eddie Lind"Knatte" 14- 3:49.1+0:08.8+3.99%96.16%30.08%27.18%
5286Saga LundborgKSK Friidrott "Knatte" 14- 3:54.9+0:14.6+6.63%93.78%28.31%25.33%
6301Gustaf DahlqvistGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 4:06.5+0:26.2+11.89%89.37%24.77%21.65%
7193Olle Solenö Wagneryd"Knatte" 14- 4:16.6+0:36.3+16.48%85.85%21.69%18.44%
8291Otto SkoogBie GoIF "Knatte" 14- 4:24.8+0:44.5+20.20%83.19%19.19%15.83%
9183Alfons Stenström"Knatte" 14- 4:36.0+0:55.7+25.28%79.82%15.77%12.27%
10293Olof TeilerBie GoIF "Knatte" 14- 4:55.5+1:15.2+34.14%74.55%9.82%6.07%
11314Ines Jyttner"Knatte" 14- 5:05.5+1:25.2+38.67%72.11%6.77%2.89%
12310Victor AnderssonSköldinge IF löpning "Knatte" 14- 5:07.2+1:26.9+39.45%71.71%6.25%2.35%
13192Nora DagerudJulita GoIF "Knatte" 14- 5:10.1+1:29.8+40.76%71.04%5.36%1.43%
14182Dante Hiller"Knatte" 14- 5:12.8+1:32.5+41.99%70.43%4.54%0.57%
15189Kajsa Högberg"Knatte" 14- 5:14.1+1:33.8+42.58%70.14%4.14%0.16%
16195Melker PetterssonSköldinge IF "Knatte" 14- 5:14.6+1:34.3+42.81%70.03%3.99%0.00%
17308Freja Engström"Knatte" 14- 5:18.4+1:38.1+44.53%69.19%2.83%-1.21%
18303Elivs Kristoffersson"Knatte" 14- 5:20.7+1:40.4+45.57%68.69%2.13%-1.94%
19186Siri Lilja"Knatte" 14- 5:25.2+1:44.9+47.62%67.74%0.76%-3.37%
20188Elenya Silvergren Motamedi"Knatte" 14- 5:32.3+1:52.0+50.84%66.30%-1.41%-5.63%
21177Julia Lind"Knatte" 14- 5:49.0+2:08.7+58.42%63.12%-6.51%-10.93%
22191Nelia Persson"Knatte" 14- 5:55.1+2:14.8+61.19%62.04%-8.37%-12.87%
23179Stella Lindquist"Knatte" 14- 6:01.7+2:21.4+64.19%60.91%-10.38%-14.97%
24315Elsa Klevbrant"Knatte" 14- 6:09.5+2:29.2+67.73%59.62%-12.76%-17.45%
25180Noomi Danborg"Knatte" 14- 6:14.4+2:34.1+69.95%58.84%-14.26%-19.01%
26185Signe Berggren"Knatte" 14- 6:15.6+2:35.3+70.49%58.65%-14.62%-19.39%
27181Amalia JohansenTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 6:35.7+2:55.4+79.62%55.67%-20.76%-25.78%
28175Amanda JohanssonTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 6:46.9+3:06.6+84.70%54.14%-24.18%-29.34%
29311William AnderssonSköldinge IF löpning "Knatte" 14- 7:38.2+3:57.9+107.99%48.08%-39.83%-45.65%
30176Casper JohanssonTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 7:45.7+4:05.4+111.39%47.31%-42.12%-48.03%
31178Stina BringertKatrineholms OK "Knatte" 14- 10:08.8+6:28.5+176.35%36.19%-85.79%-93.52%
-295Nea Jappevik"Knatte" 14- DNF-----
  • 0,7 km - "Knatte" 14-
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1302Edwin JohanssonGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 3:40.3--100%32.77%29.97%
2190Maja SkoogKatrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 14- 3:46.0+0:05.7+2.59%97.48%31.03%28.16%
3194Vilton Lilja"Knatte" 14- 3:46.8+0:06.5+2.95%97.13%30.79%27.91%
4187Eddie Lind"Knatte" 14- 3:49.1+0:08.8+3.99%96.16%30.08%27.18%
5286Saga LundborgKSK Friidrott "Knatte" 14- 3:54.9+0:14.6+6.63%93.78%28.31%25.33%
6301Gustaf DahlqvistGropptorps IF "Knatte" 14- 4:06.5+0:26.2+11.89%89.37%24.77%21.65%
7193Olle Solenö Wagneryd"Knatte" 14- 4:16.6+0:36.3+16.48%85.85%21.69%18.44%
8291Otto SkoogBie GoIF "Knatte" 14- 4:24.8+0:44.5+20.20%83.19%19.19%15.83%
9183Alfons Stenström"Knatte" 14- 4:36.0+0:55.7+25.28%79.82%15.77%12.27%
10293Olof TeilerBie GoIF "Knatte" 14- 4:55.5+1:15.2+34.14%74.55%9.82%6.07%
11314Ines Jyttner"Knatte" 14- 5:05.5+1:25.2+38.67%72.11%6.77%2.89%
12310Victor AnderssonSköldinge IF löpning "Knatte" 14- 5:07.2+1:26.9+39.45%71.71%6.25%2.35%
13192Nora DagerudJulita GoIF "Knatte" 14- 5:10.1+1:29.8+40.76%71.04%5.36%1.43%
14182Dante Hiller"Knatte" 14- 5:12.8+1:32.5+41.99%70.43%4.54%0.57%
15189Kajsa Högberg"Knatte" 14- 5:14.1+1:33.8+42.58%70.14%4.14%0.16%
16195Melker PetterssonSköldinge IF "Knatte" 14- 5:14.6+1:34.3+42.81%70.03%3.99%0.00%
17308Freja Engström"Knatte" 14- 5:18.4+1:38.1+44.53%69.19%2.83%-1.21%
18303Elivs Kristoffersson"Knatte" 14- 5:20.7+1:40.4+45.57%68.69%2.13%-1.94%
19186Siri Lilja"Knatte" 14- 5:25.2+1:44.9+47.62%67.74%0.76%-3.37%
20188Elenya Silvergren Motamedi"Knatte" 14- 5:32.3+1:52.0+50.84%66.30%-1.41%-5.63%
21177Julia Lind"Knatte" 14- 5:49.0+2:08.7+58.42%63.12%-6.51%-10.93%
22191Nelia Persson"Knatte" 14- 5:55.1+2:14.8+61.19%62.04%-8.37%-12.87%
23179Stella Lindquist"Knatte" 14- 6:01.7+2:21.4+64.19%60.91%-10.38%-14.97%
24315Elsa Klevbrant"Knatte" 14- 6:09.5+2:29.2+67.73%59.62%-12.76%-17.45%
25180Noomi Danborg"Knatte" 14- 6:14.4+2:34.1+69.95%58.84%-14.26%-19.01%
26185Signe Berggren"Knatte" 14- 6:15.6+2:35.3+70.49%58.65%-14.62%-19.39%
27181Amalia JohansenTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 6:35.7+2:55.4+79.62%55.67%-20.76%-25.78%
28175Amanda JohanssonTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 6:46.9+3:06.6+84.70%54.14%-24.18%-29.34%
29311William AnderssonSköldinge IF löpning "Knatte" 14- 7:38.2+3:57.9+107.99%48.08%-39.83%-45.65%
30176Casper JohanssonTeam: Gagner Träningscenter "Knatte" 14- 7:45.7+4:05.4+111.39%47.31%-42.12%-48.03%
31178Stina BringertKatrineholms OK "Knatte" 14- 10:08.8+6:28.5+176.35%36.19%-85.79%-93.52%
-295Nea Jappevik"Knatte" 14- DNF-----
  • 0,9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1305Henry KarlssonValla IF Pojkar 12-13 5:26.1--100%24.68%19.76%
2197Alice LindFlickor 12-13 5:28.3+0:02.2+0.67%99.33%24.17%19.22%
3205William FullbornJulita GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:41.2+0:15.1+4.63%95.57%21.19%16.04%
4294Nils TeilerBie GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:48.2+0:22.1+6.78%93.65%19.57%14.32%
5198Maja CarlssonFlickor 12-13 5:50.7+0:24.6+7.54%92.99%18.99%13.71%
6288Casper BerglundPojkar 12-13 6:03.1+0:37.0+11.35%89.81%16.13%10.65%
7204Axel LindénGlindrans IK Pojkar 12-13 6:15.2+0:49.1+15.06%86.91%13.33%7.68%
8300Alfons DahlqvistGropptorps IF Pojkar 12-13 6:29.8+1:03.7+19.53%83.66%9.96%4.08%
9201Hannes StenströmPojkar 12-13 6:32.0+1:05.9+20.21%83.19%9.45%3.54%
10276Elvis SevelinKSK Friidrott Pojkar 12-13 6:35.7+1:09.6+21.34%82.41%8.60%2.63%
11207Noah PetterssonSköldinge IF Pojkar 12-13 6:38.4+1:12.3+22.17%81.85%7.98%1.97%
12196Lilly BrantöTeam Nordic Trail Flickor 12-13 6:46.4+1:20.3+24.62%80.24%6.13%0.00%
13215Thilda SkyttFlickor 12-13 6:57.6+1:31.5+28.06%78.09%3.54%-2.76%
14203Jens BoströmPojkar 12-13 7:14.0+1:47.9+33.09%75.14%-0.25%-6.79%
15202Tristan FridénPojkar 12-13 7:21.3+1:55.2+35.33%73.90%-1.93%-8.59%
16297Simon BörjessonVärmbol Pojkar 12-13 7:27.1+2:01.0+37.11%72.94%-3.27%-10.01%
17307Wilmer EngströmPojkar 12-13 7:40.7+2:14.6+41.28%70.78%-6.41%-13.36%
18296Vincent AnderssonBie GoIF Pojkar 12-13 7:43.9+2:17.8+42.26%70.30%-7.15%-14.15%
19200Albin MåsénPojkar 12-13 8:17.5+2:51.4+52.56%65.55%-14.91%-22.42%
20313Theodor NymanVärmbols FC Pojkar 12-13 8:23.9+2:57.8+54.52%64.72%-16.39%-23.99%
21312William NymanVärmbol Pojkar 12-13 8:38.9+3:12.8+59.12%62.84%-19.86%-27.68%
22199Nora BringertJulita GoIF Flickor 12-13 9:21.9+3:55.8+72.31%58.04%-29.79%-38.26%
23206William DagerudJulita GoIF Pojkar 12-13 13:15.5+7:49.4+143.94%40.99%-83.75%-95.74%
  • 0,9 km - Flickor 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1197Alice LindFlickor 12-13 5:28.3--100%20.50%19.22%
2198Maja CarlssonFlickor 12-13 5:50.7+0:22.4+6.82%93.61%15.08%13.71%
3196Lilly BrantöTeam Nordic Trail Flickor 12-13 6:46.4+1:18.1+23.79%80.78%1.59%0.00%
4215Thilda SkyttFlickor 12-13 6:57.6+1:29.3+27.20%78.62%-1.12%-2.76%
5199Nora BringertJulita GoIF Flickor 12-13 9:21.9+3:53.6+71.15%58.43%-36.06%-38.26%
  • 0,9 km - Pojkar 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1305Henry KarlssonValla IF Pojkar 12-13 5:26.1--100%25.63%21.65%
2205William FullbornJulita GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:41.2+0:15.1+4.63%95.57%22.18%18.02%
3294Nils TeilerBie GoIF Pojkar 12-13 5:48.2+0:22.1+6.78%93.65%20.59%16.34%
4288Casper BerglundPojkar 12-13 6:03.1+0:37.0+11.35%89.81%17.19%12.76%
5204Axel LindénGlindrans IK Pojkar 12-13 6:15.2+0:49.1+15.06%86.91%14.43%9.85%
6300Alfons DahlqvistGropptorps IF Pojkar 12-13 6:29.8+1:03.7+19.53%83.66%11.10%6.34%
7201Hannes StenströmPojkar 12-13 6:32.0+1:05.9+20.21%83.19%10.60%5.81%
8276Elvis SevelinKSK Friidrott Pojkar 12-13 6:35.7+1:09.6+21.34%82.41%9.75%4.93%
9207Noah PetterssonSköldinge IF Pojkar 12-13 6:38.4+1:12.3+22.17%81.85%9.14%4.28%
10203Jens BoströmPojkar 12-13 7:14.0+1:47.9+33.09%75.14%1.02%-4.28%
11202Tristan FridénPojkar 12-13 7:21.3+1:55.2+35.33%73.90%-0.64%-6.03%
12297Simon BörjessonVärmbol Pojkar 12-13 7:27.1+2:01.0+37.11%72.94%-1.97%-7.42%
13307Wilmer EngströmPojkar 12-13 7:40.7+2:14.6+41.28%70.78%-5.07%-10.69%
14296Vincent AnderssonBie GoIF Pojkar 12-13 7:43.9+2:17.8+42.26%70.30%-5.80%-11.46%
15200Albin MåsénPojkar 12-13 8:17.5+2:51.4+52.56%65.55%-13.46%-19.53%
16313Theodor NymanVärmbols FC Pojkar 12-13 8:23.9+2:57.8+54.52%64.72%-14.92%-21.07%
17312William NymanVärmbol Pojkar 12-13 8:38.9+3:12.8+59.12%62.84%-18.34%-24.68%
18206William DagerudJulita GoIF Pojkar 12-13 13:15.5+7:49.4+143.94%40.99%-81.43%-91.13%
  • 1,3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1274Maja SevelinKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:28.9--100%26.62%23.18%
2284Lovisa DaunKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:29.0+0:00.1+0.03%99.97%26.60%23.16%
3212Edvin SkoogKatrineholm Bandy Pojkar 10-11 5:39.1+0:10.2+3.10%96.99%24.35%20.80%
4211Elvin MagnellKatrineholms OK Pojkar 10-11 5:46.9+0:18.0+5.47%94.81%22.61%18.98%
5213Elton MagnellKatrineholms OK Pojkar 10-11 5:49.9+0:21.0+6.38%94.00%21.94%18.28%
6214Edvin AnderssonJulita GoIF Pojkar 10-11 6:14.3+0:45.4+13.80%87.87%16.49%12.58%
7329Ville TohveriKatrineholms Boxningsklubb Pojkar 10-11 6:15.6+0:46.7+14.20%87.57%16.20%12.27%
8210Isabella FullbornJulita GoIF Flickor 10-11 6:41.2+1:12.3+21.98%81.98%10.49%6.29%
9317Elias Back Palmkvist Pojkar 10-11 7:35.1+2:06.2+38.37%72.27%-1.53%-6.29%
10209Ellie FridénFlickor 10-11 7:46.6+2:17.7+41.87%70.49%-4.10%-8.98%
11320Thelma Björnqvist Flickor 10-11 7:49.9+2:21.0+42.87%69.99%-4.84%-9.75%
12208Nova PerssonFlickor 10-11 8:16.8+2:47.9+51.05%66.20%-10.84%-16.03%
13304Dennis LarssonSköldinge IF Pojkar 10-11 8:37.4+3:08.5+57.31%63.57%-15.43%-20.85%
14292Alfred SkoogBie GoIF Pojkar 10-11 8:52.1+3:23.2+61.78%61.81%-18.71%-24.28%
15321Vincent Schönfeldt Pojkar 10-11 9:00.9+3:32.0+64.46%60.81%-20.68%-26.33%
16325Kristina SaxvoldBie GoIF Flickor 10-11 14:07.9+8:39.0+157.80%38.79%-89.17%-98.04%
  • 1,3 km - Flickor 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1274Maja SevelinKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:28.9--100%31.08%29.51%
2284Lovisa DaunKSK Friidrott Flickor 10-11 5:29.0+0:00.1+0.03%99.97%31.05%29.49%
3210Isabella FullbornJulita GoIF Flickor 10-11 6:41.2+1:12.3+21.98%81.98%15.92%14.02%
4209Ellie FridénFlickor 10-11 7:46.6+2:17.7+41.87%70.49%2.22%0.00%
5320Thelma Björnqvist Flickor 10-11 7:49.9+2:21.0+42.87%69.99%1.53%-0.71%
6208Nova PerssonFlickor 10-11 8:16.8+2:47.9+51.05%66.20%-4.11%-6.47%
7325Kristina SaxvoldBie GoIF Flickor 10-11 14:07.9+8:39.0+157.80%38.79%-77.69%-81.72%
  • 1,3 km - Pojkar 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1212Edvin SkoogKatrineholm Bandy Pojkar 10-11 5:39.1--100%20.34%9.72%
2211Elvin MagnellKatrineholms OK Pojkar 10-11 5:46.9+0:07.8+2.30%97.75%18.51%7.64%
3213Elton MagnellKatrineholms OK Pojkar 10-11 5:49.9+0:10.8+3.18%96.91%17.81%6.84%
4214Edvin AnderssonJulita GoIF Pojkar 10-11 6:14.3+0:35.2+10.38%90.60%12.07%0.35%
5329Ville TohveriKatrineholms Boxningsklubb Pojkar 10-11 6:15.6+0:36.5+10.76%90.28%11.77%0.00%
6317Elias Back Palmkvist Pojkar 10-11 7:35.1+1:56.0+34.21%74.51%-6.91%-21.17%
7304Dennis LarssonSköldinge IF Pojkar 10-11 8:37.4+2:58.3+52.58%65.54%-21.54%-37.75%
8292Alfred SkoogBie GoIF Pojkar 10-11 8:52.1+3:13.0+56.92%63.73%-24.99%-41.67%
9321Vincent Schönfeldt Pojkar 10-11 9:00.9+3:21.8+59.51%62.69%-27.06%-44.01%
  • 2,2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1290Anton IsakssonPojkar 06-07 9:44.9--100%17.98%17.93%
2318Emil SundströmJulita Triathlon Pojkar 06-07 9:45.0+0:00.1+0.02%99.98%17.97%17.92%
3268William DaunKSK Friidrott Pojkar 08-09 9:45.1+0:00.2+0.03%99.97%17.96%17.90%
4273Alma NyströmKSK Friidrott Flickor 06-07 10:19.3+0:34.4+5.88%94.45%13.16%13.11%
5222Victor FridénPojkar 08-09 10:44.0+0:59.1+10.10%90.82%9.70%9.64%
6319Alexander LagmyrJulita Triathlon Pojkar 08-09 10:45.0+1:00.1+10.28%90.68%9.56%9.50%
7219Tuva PetterssonDFK Värmbol Flickor 08-09 10:55.6+1:10.7+12.09%89.22%8.07%8.01%
8217Lovisa YdevallHyreshuset Katrineholm Flickor 08-09 11:02.0+1:17.1+13.18%88.35%7.17%7.11%
9306Ellen KarlssonKarate Dojo Katrineholm Flickor 08-09 11:20.1+1:35.2+16.28%86.00%4.63%4.57%
10221Arvid SkoogKatrineholm Bandy Pojkar 08-09 11:34.2+1:49.3+18.69%84.26%2.66%2.60%
11224Vilhelmina YdevallHyreshuset Katrineholm Flickor 06-07 11:52.7+2:07.8+21.85%82.07%0.06%0.00%
12225Gustav MalmkvistKSK Friidrott Pojkar 06-07 12:12.9+2:28.0+25.30%79.81%-2.77%-2.83%
13326Emma Nyström Flickor 08-09 12:19.0+2:34.1+26.35%79.15%-3.62%-3.69%
14223Ellen GustafssonFlens FS Flickor 06-07 12:19.1+2:34.2+26.36%79.14%-3.64%-3.70%
15298Ellen GrönbergLuvsjön Flickor 08-09 12:20.0+2:35.1+26.52%79.04%-3.76%-3.83%
16285Leon LundborgKSK Friidrott Pojkar 08-09 12:55.1+3:10.2+32.52%75.46%-8.69%-8.76%
17275Hilma SevelinKSK Friidrott Flickor 06-07 13:18.8+3:33.9+36.57%73.22%-12.01%-12.08%
18216Nellie LindFlickor 08-09 13:56.9+4:12.0+43.08%69.89%-17.35%-17.43%
19299Thea BörjessonLuvsjön Flickor 08-09 14:05.7+4:20.8+44.59%69.16%-18.59%-18.66%
20218Livia BrantöTeam Nordic Trail Flickor 08-09 14:10.3+4:25.4+45.38%68.79%-19.23%-19.31%
21220Alice ÅhlinFlickor 08-09 14:10.5+4:25.6+45.41%68.77%-19.26%-19.33%
  • 2,2 km - Flickor 06-07
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1273Alma NyströmKSK Friidrott Flickor 06-07 10:19.3--100%13.68%14.69%
2224Vilhelmina YdevallHyreshuset Katrineholm Flickor 06-07 11:52.7+1:33.4+15.08%86.89%0.67%1.82%
3223Ellen GustafssonFlens FS Flickor 06-07 12:19.1+1:59.8+19.34%83.79%-3.01%-1.82%
4275Hilma SevelinKSK Friidrott Flickor 06-07 13:18.8+2:59.5+28.98%77.53%-11.33%-10.04%
  • 2,2 km - Flickor 08-09
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1219Tuva PetterssonDFK Värmbol Flickor 08-09 10:55.6--100%13.99%11.41%
2217Lovisa YdevallHyreshuset Katrineholm Flickor 08-09 11:02.0+0:06.4+0.98%99.03%13.15%10.54%
3306Ellen KarlssonKarate Dojo Katrineholm Flickor 08-09 11:20.1+0:24.5+3.74%96.40%10.78%8.09%
4326Emma Nyström Flickor 08-09 12:19.0+1:23.4+12.72%88.71%3.05%0.14%
5298Ellen GrönbergLuvsjön Flickor 08-09 12:20.0+1:24.4+12.87%88.59%2.92%0.00%
6216Nellie LindFlickor 08-09 13:56.9+3:01.3+27.65%78.34%-9.80%-13.09%
7299Thea BörjessonLuvsjön Flickor 08-09 14:05.7+3:10.1+29.00%77.52%-10.95%-14.28%
8218Livia BrantöTeam Nordic Trail Flickor 08-09 14:10.3+3:14.7+29.70%77.10%-11.55%-14.91%
9220Alice ÅhlinFlickor 08-09 14:10.5+3:14.9+29.73%77.08%-11.58%-14.93%
  • 2,2 km - Pojkar 06-07
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1290Anton IsakssonPojkar 06-07 9:44.9--100%7.78%0.02%
2318Emil SundströmJulita Triathlon Pojkar 06-07 9:45.0+0:00.1+0.02%99.98%7.77%0.00%
3225Gustav MalmkvistKSK Friidrott Pojkar 06-07 12:12.9+2:28.0+25.30%79.81%-15.55%-25.28%
  • 2,2 km - Pojkar 08-09
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1268William DaunKSK Friidrott Pojkar 08-09 9:45.1--100%12.50%9.29%
2222Victor FridénPojkar 08-09 10:44.0+0:58.9+10.07%90.85%3.69%0.16%
3319Alexander LagmyrJulita Triathlon Pojkar 08-09 10:45.0+0:59.9+10.24%90.71%3.54%0.00%
4221Arvid SkoogKatrineholm Bandy Pojkar 08-09 11:34.2+1:49.1+18.65%84.28%-3.82%-7.63%
5285Leon LundborgKSK Friidrott Pojkar 08-09 12:55.1+3:10.0+32.47%75.49%-15.91%-20.17%