Saddleback Xtreme Enduro - SBX

Sunday, September 1, 2019 12:02 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Simpsonville, KY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 103
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Wednesday, September 11, 2019 9:57 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Young, WadePro ClassM 3:03:12.03--100%14.27%13.80%12:02:27.7
29Haaker, ColtonPro ClassM 3:10:00.03+6:48.0+3.71%96.42%11.09%10.61%12:02:57.7
315Russell, RickyPro ClassM 3:23:08.43+19:56.4+10.88%90.18%4.94%4.42%12:04:57.7
46Fahringer, NickPro Class32M 3:32:32.43+29:20.4+16.02%86.20%0.54%0.00%12:02:27.7
510Leblond, RyderPro Class17M 3:43:10.83+39:58.8+21.82%82.09%-4.44%-5.01%12:04:27.7
617Wentzel, QuinnPro Class25M 3:56:31.93+53:19.9+29.11%77.45%-10.69%-11.29%12:02:27.7
75Edmondson, StephenPro Class37M 4:07:13.73+1:04:01.7+34.95%74.10%-15.70%-16.32%12:02:57.7
82Bolopue, LoganPro Class24M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
98Gilleland, JasonPro ClassM -1 lap2-----12:03:57.7
10127Watson, JacksonA Class17M -1 lap2-----12:05:27.7
114DELULLO, CHUCKPro Class52M -1 lap2-----12:02:57.7
12113Kirby, DrewA Class39M -1 lap2-----12:05:27.7
1314Rooken-Smith, JoshPro ClassM -1 lap2-----12:04:57.7
14218Taylor, NathanB Class39M -1 lap2-----12:10:27.7
15116Lewis, DannyA Class16M -1 lap2-----12:06:27.7
1611Mohn, JarrettPro Class20M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
171Baker, ChancePro Class39M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
18106Davis, JacksonA Class16M -1 lap2-----12:05:57.7
19111Hartnagel, AdamA Class22M -1 lap2-----12:05:57.7
20501Aebersold, AlexSB Member Class18M -1 lap2-----12:17:57.7
21104Caraway, BradA Class37M -1 lap2-----12:06:57.7
22200Barone, JacksonB ClassM -1 lap2-----12:09:57.7
2312Presson, WillPro Class40M -1 lap2-----12:04:27.7
24124Thaxton, StephenA Class55M -1 lap2-----12:05:57.7
2518Westerfield, AlanPro ClassM -2 laps1-----12:05:27.7
26249Blavos, AlanB Class32M -2 laps1-----12:07:27.7
27122Shetler, GaryA Class54M -2 laps1-----12:06:27.7
28208Guzzo, JoeyB Class29M -2 laps1-----12:10:27.7
29203Casale, MarshallB Class39M -2 laps1-----12:11:27.7
30323Tunney, TroyC Class30M -2 laps1-----12:17:27.7
31206Glinski, NathanB ClassM -2 laps1-----12:11:57.7
323Cleland, ZacharyPro Class24M -2 laps1-----12:03:57.7
33108Fergeson, DevinA ClassM -2 laps1-----12:07:57.7
34509Workman, AlexSB Member Class27M -2 laps1-----12:18:57.7
35219Wagner, ChristopherB Class36M -2 laps1-----12:10:57.7
36119Randolph, MaxwellA Class25M -2 laps1-----12:09:27.7
37101Anderson, DanielA Class26M -2 laps1-----12:06:57.7
38202Brown, JasonB Class41M -2 laps1-----12:10:57.7
39123Smith, GavinA ClassM -2 laps1-----12:09:57.7
40121Ruggles, KyleA Class16M -2 laps1-----12:09:27.7
41209Hryckiewicz, ThomasB Class24M -2 laps1-----12:10:57.7
42214Peddigree, BrandonB Class25M -2 laps1-----12:12:57.7
43120Ricketts, SpencerA Class33M -2 laps1-----12:09:27.7
44118Moore, MattA Class30M -2 laps1-----12:08:57.7
45117MANUEL, MichaelA Class35M -2 laps1-----12:08:57.7
46102Barr, GaryA Class61M -2 laps1-----12:07:27.7
47325Wilson, JasonC Class36M -2 laps1-----12:13:27.7
-7Gary, ChrisPro ClassM DNF0-----12:03:57.7
-13Quillen, DavidPro Class30M DNF0-----12:04:27.7
-100Akaydin, ChrisA ClassM DNF0-----12:06:57.7
-105Crutcher, MarquezA Class29M DNF0-----12:07:27.7
-107Evans, ChadA ClassM DNF0-----12:07:57.7
-109Hanke, BrentA Class34M DNF0-----12:07:57.7
-110Hardesry, CodyA ClassM DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-112King, LoganA Class30M DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-114Kisling, CreedA Class19M DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-115Lawson, KodiA Class23M DNF0-----12:08:57.7
-125Trimmer, TylerA Class36M DNF0-----12:09:57.7
-126Vonderwerth, JackA Class25M DNF0-----12:06:27.7
-201Brasher, MattB Class29M DNF0-----12:10:27.7
-204Darmos, DarinB Class43M DNF0-----12:11:27.7
-205Gellhaus, JohnB Class31M DNF0-----12:11:27.7
-207Green, StevenB Class60M DNF0-----12:11:57.7
-210Krupa, JanB Class28M DNF0-----12:11:57.7
-211Leja, JanB Class27M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-212Marek, MichaelB Class23M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-213Paloskey, MitchellB Class25M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-215Poulton, ZacharyB Class29M DNF0-----12:12:57.7
-216Ratulowski, ArkadiuszB Class22M DNF0-----12:12:57.7
-217Stoess, JeffB Class48M DNF0-----12:13:27.7
-248Brunny, AustinB Class21M DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-300Blackburn, ScottC Class31M DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-302Cleary, DerrickC ClassM DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-303Collier, ChrisC Class51M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-304Combs, PaulC Class39M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-305Conrad-Wolff, MichaelC Class27M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-306Davis, JohnC Class50M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-307DEBORD, BLAKEC Class18M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-308Evans, ChrisC Class39M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-309Grace, AlexC Class27M DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-310Gregg, KevinC ClassM DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-311Grinwis, ScottC Class43M DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-312Haynes, JacobC Class27M DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-313Houser, DustyC ClassM DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-314Martini, KyleC Class21M DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-315Millsap, ClaytonC Class30M DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-316Moore, JakeC Class19M DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-317Noyd, BryceC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-318Price, MartyC Class53M DNF0-----12:13:27.7
-319Robbins, MartyC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-320Swain, JonC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-321Trimmer, HunterC Class16M DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-322Trisler, SethC ClassM DNF0-----12:17:27.7
-324Voellinger, BradC Class46M DNF0-----12:17:27.7
-326Parkerson, ZachC ClassM DNF0-----12:19:27.7
-502Aebersold, JameySB Member Class54M DNF0-----12:17:57.7
-503Carter, ChrisSB Member Class50M DNF0-----12:17:57.7
-504Fry Jr, LloydSB Member Class60M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-505Fry, LloydSB Member Class30M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-506Harmon, GuySB Member Class39M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-507Redel, PeteSB Member Class51M DNF0-----12:18:57.7
-508Waugh, JoshSB Member ClassM DNF0-----12:18:57.7
-510Nichols, MarkSB Member ClassM DNF0-----12:19:27.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Young, WadePro ClassM 3:03:12.03--100%14.27%13.80%12:02:27.7
29Haaker, ColtonPro ClassM 3:10:00.03+6:48.0+3.71%96.42%11.09%10.61%12:02:57.7
315Russell, RickyPro ClassM 3:23:08.43+19:56.4+10.88%90.18%4.94%4.42%12:04:57.7
46Fahringer, NickPro Class32M 3:32:32.43+29:20.4+16.02%86.20%0.54%0.00%12:02:27.7
510Leblond, RyderPro Class17M 3:43:10.83+39:58.8+21.82%82.09%-4.44%-5.01%12:04:27.7
617Wentzel, QuinnPro Class25M 3:56:31.93+53:19.9+29.11%77.45%-10.69%-11.29%12:02:27.7
75Edmondson, StephenPro Class37M 4:07:13.73+1:04:01.7+34.95%74.10%-15.70%-16.32%12:02:57.7
82Bolopue, LoganPro Class24M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
98Gilleland, JasonPro ClassM -1 lap2-----12:03:57.7
10127Watson, JacksonA Class17M -1 lap2-----12:05:27.7
114DELULLO, CHUCKPro Class52M -1 lap2-----12:02:57.7
12113Kirby, DrewA Class39M -1 lap2-----12:05:27.7
1314Rooken-Smith, JoshPro ClassM -1 lap2-----12:04:57.7
14218Taylor, NathanB Class39M -1 lap2-----12:10:27.7
15116Lewis, DannyA Class16M -1 lap2-----12:06:27.7
1611Mohn, JarrettPro Class20M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
171Baker, ChancePro Class39M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
18106Davis, JacksonA Class16M -1 lap2-----12:05:57.7
19111Hartnagel, AdamA Class22M -1 lap2-----12:05:57.7
20501Aebersold, AlexSB Member Class18M -1 lap2-----12:17:57.7
21104Caraway, BradA Class37M -1 lap2-----12:06:57.7
22200Barone, JacksonB ClassM -1 lap2-----12:09:57.7
2312Presson, WillPro Class40M -1 lap2-----12:04:27.7
24124Thaxton, StephenA Class55M -1 lap2-----12:05:57.7
2518Westerfield, AlanPro ClassM -2 laps1-----12:05:27.7
26249Blavos, AlanB Class32M -2 laps1-----12:07:27.7
27122Shetler, GaryA Class54M -2 laps1-----12:06:27.7
28208Guzzo, JoeyB Class29M -2 laps1-----12:10:27.7
29203Casale, MarshallB Class39M -2 laps1-----12:11:27.7
30323Tunney, TroyC Class30M -2 laps1-----12:17:27.7
31206Glinski, NathanB ClassM -2 laps1-----12:11:57.7
323Cleland, ZacharyPro Class24M -2 laps1-----12:03:57.7
33108Fergeson, DevinA ClassM -2 laps1-----12:07:57.7
34509Workman, AlexSB Member Class27M -2 laps1-----12:18:57.7
35219Wagner, ChristopherB Class36M -2 laps1-----12:10:57.7
36119Randolph, MaxwellA Class25M -2 laps1-----12:09:27.7
37101Anderson, DanielA Class26M -2 laps1-----12:06:57.7
38202Brown, JasonB Class41M -2 laps1-----12:10:57.7
39123Smith, GavinA ClassM -2 laps1-----12:09:57.7
40121Ruggles, KyleA Class16M -2 laps1-----12:09:27.7
41209Hryckiewicz, ThomasB Class24M -2 laps1-----12:10:57.7
42214Peddigree, BrandonB Class25M -2 laps1-----12:12:57.7
43120Ricketts, SpencerA Class33M -2 laps1-----12:09:27.7
44118Moore, MattA Class30M -2 laps1-----12:08:57.7
45117MANUEL, MichaelA Class35M -2 laps1-----12:08:57.7
46102Barr, GaryA Class61M -2 laps1-----12:07:27.7
47325Wilson, JasonC Class36M -2 laps1-----12:13:27.7
-7Gary, ChrisPro ClassM DNF0-----12:03:57.7
-13Quillen, DavidPro Class30M DNF0-----12:04:27.7
-100Akaydin, ChrisA ClassM DNF0-----12:06:57.7
-105Crutcher, MarquezA Class29M DNF0-----12:07:27.7
-107Evans, ChadA ClassM DNF0-----12:07:57.7
-109Hanke, BrentA Class34M DNF0-----12:07:57.7
-110Hardesry, CodyA ClassM DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-112King, LoganA Class30M DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-114Kisling, CreedA Class19M DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-115Lawson, KodiA Class23M DNF0-----12:08:57.7
-125Trimmer, TylerA Class36M DNF0-----12:09:57.7
-126Vonderwerth, JackA Class25M DNF0-----12:06:27.7
-201Brasher, MattB Class29M DNF0-----12:10:27.7
-204Darmos, DarinB Class43M DNF0-----12:11:27.7
-205Gellhaus, JohnB Class31M DNF0-----12:11:27.7
-207Green, StevenB Class60M DNF0-----12:11:57.7
-210Krupa, JanB Class28M DNF0-----12:11:57.7
-211Leja, JanB Class27M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-212Marek, MichaelB Class23M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-213Paloskey, MitchellB Class25M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-215Poulton, ZacharyB Class29M DNF0-----12:12:57.7
-216Ratulowski, ArkadiuszB Class22M DNF0-----12:12:57.7
-217Stoess, JeffB Class48M DNF0-----12:13:27.7
-248Brunny, AustinB Class21M DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-300Blackburn, ScottC Class31M DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-302Cleary, DerrickC ClassM DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-303Collier, ChrisC Class51M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-304Combs, PaulC Class39M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-305Conrad-Wolff, MichaelC Class27M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-306Davis, JohnC Class50M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-307DEBORD, BLAKEC Class18M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-308Evans, ChrisC Class39M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-309Grace, AlexC Class27M DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-310Gregg, KevinC ClassM DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-311Grinwis, ScottC Class43M DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-312Haynes, JacobC Class27M DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-313Houser, DustyC ClassM DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-314Martini, KyleC Class21M DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-315Millsap, ClaytonC Class30M DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-316Moore, JakeC Class19M DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-317Noyd, BryceC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-318Price, MartyC Class53M DNF0-----12:13:27.7
-319Robbins, MartyC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-320Swain, JonC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-321Trimmer, HunterC Class16M DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-322Trisler, SethC ClassM DNF0-----12:17:27.7
-324Voellinger, BradC Class46M DNF0-----12:17:27.7
-326Parkerson, ZachC ClassM DNF0-----12:19:27.7
-502Aebersold, JameySB Member Class54M DNF0-----12:17:57.7
-503Carter, ChrisSB Member Class50M DNF0-----12:17:57.7
-504Fry Jr, LloydSB Member Class60M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-505Fry, LloydSB Member Class30M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-506Harmon, GuySB Member Class39M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-507Redel, PeteSB Member Class51M DNF0-----12:18:57.7
-508Waugh, JoshSB Member ClassM DNF0-----12:18:57.7
-510Nichols, MarkSB Member ClassM DNF0-----12:19:27.7
  • Male - A Class
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Watson, JacksonA Class17M 3:10:00.02--100%14.51%13.69%12:05:27.7
2113Kirby, DrewA Class39M 3:21:37.32+11:37.3+6.12%94.24%9.28%8.41%12:05:27.7
3116Lewis, DannyA Class16M 3:31:01.32+21:01.3+11.06%90.04%5.05%4.14%12:06:27.7
4106Davis, JacksonA Class16M 3:40:08.22+30:08.2+15.86%86.31%0.95%0.00%12:05:57.7
5111Hartnagel, AdamA Class22M 3:40:09.62+30:09.6+15.87%86.30%0.93%-0.01%12:05:57.7
6104Caraway, BradA Class37M 3:52:23.62+42:23.6+22.31%81.76%-4.57%-5.57%12:06:57.7
7124Thaxton, StephenA Class55M 4:40:19.62+1:30:19.6+47.54%67.78%-26.14%-27.34%12:05:57.7
8122Shetler, GaryA Class54M -1 lap1-----12:06:27.7
9108Fergeson, DevinA ClassM -1 lap1-----12:07:57.7
10119Randolph, MaxwellA Class25M -1 lap1-----12:09:27.7
11101Anderson, DanielA Class26M -1 lap1-----12:06:57.7
12123Smith, GavinA ClassM -1 lap1-----12:09:57.7
13121Ruggles, KyleA Class16M -1 lap1-----12:09:27.7
14120Ricketts, SpencerA Class33M -1 lap1-----12:09:27.7
15118Moore, MattA Class30M -1 lap1-----12:08:57.7
16117MANUEL, MichaelA Class35M -1 lap1-----12:08:57.7
17102Barr, GaryA Class61M -1 lap1-----12:07:27.7
-100Akaydin, ChrisA ClassM DNF0-----12:06:57.7
-105Crutcher, MarquezA Class29M DNF0-----12:07:27.7
-107Evans, ChadA ClassM DNF0-----12:07:57.7
-109Hanke, BrentA Class34M DNF0-----12:07:57.7
-110Hardesry, CodyA ClassM DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-112King, LoganA Class30M DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-114Kisling, CreedA Class19M DNF0-----12:08:27.7
-115Lawson, KodiA Class23M DNF0-----12:08:57.7
-125Trimmer, TylerA Class36M DNF0-----12:09:57.7
-126Vonderwerth, JackA Class25M DNF0-----12:06:27.7
  • Male - B Class
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Taylor, NathanB Class39M 3:30:36.12--100%5.72%5.72%12:10:27.7
2200Barone, JacksonB ClassM 3:56:09.02+25:32.9+12.13%89.18%-5.72%-5.72%12:09:57.7
3249Blavos, AlanB Class32M -1 lap1-----12:07:27.7
4208Guzzo, JoeyB Class29M -1 lap1-----12:10:27.7
5203Casale, MarshallB Class39M -1 lap1-----12:11:27.7
6206Glinski, NathanB ClassM -1 lap1-----12:11:57.7
7219Wagner, ChristopherB Class36M -1 lap1-----12:10:57.7
8202Brown, JasonB Class41M -1 lap1-----12:10:57.7
9209Hryckiewicz, ThomasB Class24M -1 lap1-----12:10:57.7
10214Peddigree, BrandonB Class25M -1 lap1-----12:12:57.7
-201Brasher, MattB Class29M DNF0-----12:10:27.7
-204Darmos, DarinB Class43M DNF0-----12:11:27.7
-205Gellhaus, JohnB Class31M DNF0-----12:11:27.7
-207Green, StevenB Class60M DNF0-----12:11:57.7
-210Krupa, JanB Class28M DNF0-----12:11:57.7
-211Leja, JanB Class27M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-212Marek, MichaelB Class23M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-213Paloskey, MitchellB Class25M DNF0-----12:12:27.7
-215Poulton, ZacharyB Class29M DNF0-----12:12:57.7
-216Ratulowski, ArkadiuszB Class22M DNF0-----12:12:57.7
-217Stoess, JeffB Class48M DNF0-----12:13:27.7
-248Brunny, AustinB Class21M DNF0-----12:13:57.7
  • Male - C Class
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1323Tunney, TroyC Class30M 2:38:55.51--100%28.24%28.24%12:17:27.7
2325Wilson, JasonC Class36M 4:43:59.81+2:05:04.3+78.70%55.96%-28.24%-28.24%12:13:27.7
-300Blackburn, ScottC Class31M DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-302Cleary, DerrickC ClassM DNF0-----12:13:57.7
-303Collier, ChrisC Class51M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-304Combs, PaulC Class39M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-305Conrad-Wolff, MichaelC Class27M DNF0-----12:14:27.7
-306Davis, JohnC Class50M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-307DEBORD, BLAKEC Class18M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-308Evans, ChrisC Class39M DNF0-----12:14:57.7
-309Grace, AlexC Class27M DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-310Gregg, KevinC ClassM DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-311Grinwis, ScottC Class43M DNF0-----12:15:27.7
-312Haynes, JacobC Class27M DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-313Houser, DustyC ClassM DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-314Martini, KyleC Class21M DNF0-----12:15:57.7
-315Millsap, ClaytonC Class30M DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-316Moore, JakeC Class19M DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-317Noyd, BryceC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:27.7
-318Price, MartyC Class53M DNF0-----12:13:27.7
-319Robbins, MartyC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-320Swain, JonC ClassM DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-321Trimmer, HunterC Class16M DNF0-----12:16:57.7
-322Trisler, SethC ClassM DNF0-----12:17:27.7
-324Voellinger, BradC Class46M DNF0-----12:17:27.7
-326Parkerson, ZachC ClassM DNF0-----12:19:27.7
  • Male - Pro Class
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Young, WadePro ClassM 3:03:12.03--100%14.27%13.80%12:02:27.7
29Haaker, ColtonPro ClassM 3:10:00.03+6:48.0+3.71%96.42%11.09%10.61%12:02:57.7
315Russell, RickyPro ClassM 3:23:08.43+19:56.4+10.88%90.18%4.94%4.42%12:04:57.7
46Fahringer, NickPro Class32M 3:32:32.43+29:20.4+16.02%86.20%0.54%0.00%12:02:27.7
510Leblond, RyderPro Class17M 3:43:10.83+39:58.8+21.82%82.09%-4.44%-5.01%12:04:27.7
617Wentzel, QuinnPro Class25M 3:56:31.93+53:19.9+29.11%77.45%-10.69%-11.29%12:02:27.7
75Edmondson, StephenPro Class37M 4:07:13.73+1:04:01.7+34.95%74.10%-15.70%-16.32%12:02:57.7
82Bolopue, LoganPro Class24M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
98Gilleland, JasonPro ClassM -1 lap2-----12:03:57.7
104DELULLO, CHUCKPro Class52M -1 lap2-----12:02:57.7
1114Rooken-Smith, JoshPro ClassM -1 lap2-----12:04:57.7
1211Mohn, JarrettPro Class20M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
131Baker, ChancePro Class39M -1 lap2-----12:03:27.7
1412Presson, WillPro Class40M -1 lap2-----12:04:27.7
1518Westerfield, AlanPro ClassM -2 laps1-----12:05:27.7
163Cleland, ZacharyPro Class24M -2 laps1-----12:03:57.7
-7Gary, ChrisPro ClassM DNF0-----12:03:57.7
-13Quillen, DavidPro Class30M DNF0-----12:04:27.7
  • Male - SB Member Class
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1501Aebersold, AlexSB Member Class18M 3:41:10.62--100%0.00%0.00%12:17:57.7
2509Workman, AlexSB Member Class27M -1 lap1-----12:18:57.7
-502Aebersold, JameySB Member Class54M DNF0-----12:17:57.7
-503Carter, ChrisSB Member Class50M DNF0-----12:17:57.7
-504Fry Jr, LloydSB Member Class60M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-505Fry, LloydSB Member Class30M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-506Harmon, GuySB Member Class39M DNF0-----12:18:27.7
-507Redel, PeteSB Member Class51M DNF0-----12:18:57.7
-508Waugh, JoshSB Member ClassM DNF0-----12:18:57.7
-510Nichols, MarkSB Member ClassM DNF0-----12:19:27.7