2019 pavilion triathlon

Sunday, August 25, 2019 11:02 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Logan Lake, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 5:41 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 pavilion triathlon

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1195Austin HusaMale 16-19 1:07:13.8--100%28.22%28.75%2:35.1
2208Nathan ChampnessMale 30-39 1:07:45.7+0:31.9+0.79%99.22%27.65%28.18%2:36.4
385Alex GoeijenbierMale 30-39 1:08:03.8+0:50.0+1.24%98.78%27.33%27.87%2:37.1
489Mike JoyceMale 30-39 1:13:53.1+6:39.3+9.90%90.99%21.11%21.70%2:50.5
5193Vince GeislerMale 40-49 1:15:35.8+8:22.0+12.44%88.93%19.29%19.88%2:54.5
6192Easton PelletierMale 20-29 1:17:59.4+10:45.6+16.00%86.20%16.73%17.34%3:00.0
797Thomas LawMale 16-19 1:19:54.8+12:41.0+18.87%84.13%14.68%15.31%3:04.4
896Francois RaathMale 40-49 1:20:20.9+13:07.1+19.51%83.67%14.21%14.85%3:05.4
978Danielle ShandFemale 30-39 1:20:41.5+13:27.7+20.02%83.32%13.85%14.48%3:06.2
1076Bruno KlopfMale 20-29 1:21:10.1+13:56.3+20.73%82.83%13.34%13.98%3:07.3
1191Dean MitchellMale 50-59 1:23:36.6+16:22.8+24.36%80.41%10.73%11.39%3:12.9
1273Amanda KontkanenFemale 40-49 1:24:09.3+16:55.5+25.17%79.89%10.15%10.81%3:14.2
1370Dave RempleMale 30-39 1:24:19.5+17:05.7+25.43%79.73%9.97%10.63%3:14.6
1492Jan Van Der ScheerMale 30-39 1:24:29.7+17:15.9+25.68%79.57%9.79%10.45%3:15.0
1572Derek KontkanenMale 40-49 1:24:40.7+17:26.9+25.95%79.39%9.59%10.26%3:15.4
1674Riley DevlinMale 40-49 1:24:53.7+17:39.9+26.28%79.19%9.36%10.03%3:15.9
17197Tyler WeatherbieMale 20-29 1:27:25.9+20:12.1+30.05%76.89%6.65%7.34%3:21.8
1875Matthew TurmaineMale 40-49 1:29:17.0+22:03.2+32.80%75.30%4.67%5.38%3:26.0
1982Ava PeacockFemale 16-19 1:30:06.9+22:53.1+34.04%74.60%3.79%4.49%3:28.0
2083Wayne MacdougallMale 60-69 1:30:45.4+23:31.6+34.99%74.08%3.10%3.81%3:29.4
21196Geoff BuelensMale 40-49 1:34:11.2+26:57.4+40.10%71.38%-0.56%0.18%3:37.4
2299Jackson HoggMale 16-19 1:34:31.5+27:17.7+40.60%71.12%-0.92%-0.18%3:38.1
2368Jordan SimMale 60-69 1:34:57.8+27:44.0+41.25%70.80%-1.39%-0.64%3:39.1
2493Megan KennedyFemale 30-39 1:35:20.0+28:06.2+41.80%70.52%-1.78%-1.04%3:40.0
2567Jen EddieFemale 30-39 1:36:46.6+29:32.8+43.95%69.47%-3.33%-2.57%3:43.3
2665Viv YoungFemale 40-49 1:36:51.4+29:37.6+44.07%69.41%-3.41%-2.65%3:43.5
2798Carrie StilesFemale 50-59 1:36:52.3+29:38.5+44.09%69.40%-3.43%-2.67%3:43.5
28100Amy SunFemale 20-29 1:37:13.3+29:59.5+44.61%69.15%-3.80%-3.04%3:44.4
2995Maureen McEwanFemale 50-59 1:39:39.2+32:25.4+48.23%67.46%-6.40%-5.61%3:50.0
3061Eli KlingerMale 20-29 1:40:07.7+32:53.9+48.93%67.14%-6.90%-6.12%3:51.1
3164Sally YoungFemale 30-39 1:40:47.8+33:34.0+49.93%66.70%-7.62%-6.83%3:52.6
3281Shannon HarderFemale 20-29 1:43:15.6+36:01.8+53.59%65.11%-10.25%-9.44%3:58.3
3379Michael BlackstockMale 50-59 1:44:05.6+36:51.8+54.83%64.59%-11.14%-10.32%4:00.2
3484Kevin StewartMale 16-19 1:44:13.3+36:59.5+55.02%64.51%-11.27%-10.46%4:00.5
35198Huba Huba Relay TeamRelay 1:45:20.1+38:06.3+56.68%63.82%-12.46%-11.64%4:03.1
3666Lauren HeltonFemale 30-39 1:46:25.1+39:11.3+58.29%63.18%-13.62%-12.78%4:05.6
37199BFF relayRelay 1:47:49.0+40:35.2+60.37%62.36%-15.11%-14.27%4:08.8
38207Deanna HorstingFemale 40-49 1:48:14.5+41:00.7+61.00%62.11%-15.57%-14.72%4:09.8
3994Scott LunnMale 50-59 1:49:47.6+42:33.8+63.31%61.23%-17.22%-16.36%4:13.4
40209Lee SmithMale 40-49 1:52:45.0+45:31.2+67.71%59.63%-20.38%-19.49%4:20.2
4186Laura AtkinsonFemale 30-39 2:03:22.3+56:08.5+83.51%54.49%-31.72%-30.75%4:44.7
4271Hayden CopeMale 20-29 2:44:46.7+1:37:32.9+145.10%40.80%-75.93%-74.64%6:20.3
  • Female 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Ava PeacockFemale 16-19 1:30:06.9--100%0.00%0.00%3:28.0
  • Female 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1100Amy SunFemale 20-29 1:37:13.3--100%3.01%3.01%3:44.4
281Shannon HarderFemale 20-29 1:43:15.6+6:02.3+6.21%94.15%-3.01%-3.01%3:58.3
  • Female 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
178Danielle ShandFemale 30-39 1:20:41.5--100%19.76%18.32%3:06.2
293Megan KennedyFemale 30-39 1:35:20.0+14:38.5+18.15%84.64%5.20%3.50%3:40.0
367Jen EddieFemale 30-39 1:36:46.6+16:05.1+19.93%83.38%3.77%2.03%3:43.3
464Sally YoungFemale 30-39 1:40:47.8+20:06.3+24.92%80.05%-0.23%-2.03%3:52.6
566Lauren HeltonFemale 30-39 1:46:25.1+25:43.6+31.88%75.82%-5.82%-7.73%4:05.6
686Laura AtkinsonFemale 30-39 2:03:22.3+42:40.8+52.89%65.41%-22.68%-24.89%4:44.7
  • Female 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
173Amanda KontkanenFemale 40-49 1:24:09.3--100%12.72%13.11%3:14.2
265Viv YoungFemale 40-49 1:36:51.4+12:42.1+15.09%86.89%-0.46%0.00%3:43.5
3207Deanna HorstingFemale 40-49 1:48:14.5+24:05.2+28.62%77.75%-12.26%-11.75%4:09.8
  • Female 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
198Carrie StilesFemale 50-59 1:36:52.3--100%1.42%1.42%3:43.5
295Maureen McEwanFemale 50-59 1:39:39.2+2:46.9+2.87%97.21%-1.42%-1.42%3:50.0
  • Male 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1195Austin HusaMale 16-19 1:07:13.8--100%22.25%22.92%2:35.1
297Thomas LawMale 16-19 1:19:54.8+12:41.0+18.87%84.13%7.59%8.38%3:04.4
399Jackson HoggMale 16-19 1:34:31.5+27:17.7+40.60%71.12%-9.31%-8.38%3:38.1
484Kevin StewartMale 16-19 1:44:13.3+36:59.5+55.02%64.51%-20.53%-19.49%4:00.5
  • Male 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1192Easton PelletierMale 20-29 1:17:59.4--100%23.76%10.80%3:00.0
276Bruno KlopfMale 20-29 1:21:10.1+3:10.7+4.08%96.08%20.66%7.16%3:07.3
3197Tyler WeatherbieMale 20-29 1:27:25.9+9:26.5+12.11%89.20%14.53%0.00%3:21.8
461Eli KlingerMale 20-29 1:40:07.7+22:08.3+28.39%77.89%2.12%-14.52%3:51.1
571Hayden CopeMale 20-29 2:44:46.7+1:26:47.3+111.28%47.33%-61.07%-88.47%6:20.3
  • Male 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1208Nathan ChampnessMale 30-39 1:07:45.7--100%10.49%8.29%2:36.4
285Alex GoeijenbierMale 30-39 1:08:03.8+0:18.1+0.45%99.56%10.10%7.88%2:37.1
389Mike JoyceMale 30-39 1:13:53.1+6:07.4+9.04%91.71%2.41%0.00%2:50.5
470Dave RempleMale 30-39 1:24:19.5+16:33.8+24.44%80.36%-11.38%-14.13%3:14.6
592Jan Van Der ScheerMale 30-39 1:24:29.7+16:44.0+24.69%80.20%-11.61%-14.36%3:15.0
  • Male 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1193Vince GeislerMale 40-49 1:15:35.8--100%14.89%10.95%2:54.5
296Francois RaathMale 40-49 1:20:20.9+4:45.1+6.29%94.09%9.54%5.36%3:05.4
372Derek KontkanenMale 40-49 1:24:40.7+9:04.9+12.01%89.28%4.66%0.26%3:15.4
474Riley DevlinMale 40-49 1:24:53.7+9:17.9+12.30%89.05%4.42%0.00%3:15.9
575Matthew TurmaineMale 40-49 1:29:17.0+13:41.2+18.10%84.67%-0.52%-5.17%3:26.0
6196Geoff BuelensMale 40-49 1:34:11.2+18:35.4+24.59%80.26%-6.04%-10.94%3:37.4
7209Lee SmithMale 40-49 1:52:45.0+37:09.2+49.15%67.05%-26.94%-32.81%4:20.2
  • Male 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
191Dean MitchellMale 50-59 1:23:36.6--100%15.69%19.68%3:12.9
279Michael BlackstockMale 50-59 1:44:05.6+20:29.0+24.50%80.32%-4.97%0.00%4:00.2
394Scott LunnMale 50-59 1:49:47.6+26:11.0+31.32%76.15%-10.72%-5.48%4:13.4
  • Male 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
183Wayne MacdougallMale 60-69 1:30:45.4--100%2.27%2.27%3:29.4
268Jordan SimMale 60-69 1:34:57.8+4:12.4+4.64%95.57%-2.27%-2.27%3:39.1
  • Relay
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1198Huba Huba Relay TeamRelay 1:45:20.1--100%1.16%1.16%4:03.1
2199BFF relayRelay 1:47:49.0+2:28.9+2.36%97.70%-1.16%-1.16%4:08.8