Oppdalskarusellen 4. løp - Smerudsrunden

Sunday, August 25, 2019 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lunner, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: LGE LG-M160
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 16:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/ok.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
144Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 1997M 8:55.1--100%38.05%33.33%3:29.0
22Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 2003M 9:31.3+0:36.2+6.77%93.66%33.86%28.82%3:43.2
342Emil Solan GorsetBrandbu 2003M 9:33.3+0:38.2+7.14%93.34%33.63%28.57%3:44.0
435Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 2003M 9:40.4+0:45.3+8.47%92.20%32.80%27.69%3:46.7
538Syver HoltNOIL 2005M 9:48.1+0:53.0+9.90%90.99%31.91%26.73%3:49.7
632Øyvind GammelmoSvea Skilag 1977M 9:51.8+0:56.7+10.60%90.42%31.48%26.26%3:51.2
77Stina BergeGarverivegen 63 Trimforening 1996F 10:47.5+1:52.4+21.01%82.64%25.04%19.32%4:12.9
85Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63 Trimforening 1996F 10:54.7+1:59.6+22.35%81.73%24.20%18.43%4:15.7
936Martin BøeNOIL 1968M 11:35.0+2:39.9+29.88%76.99%19.54%13.41%4:31.5
1016Johan HaugsethNOIL 1981M 11:53.9+2:58.8+33.41%74.95%17.35%11.05%4:38.9
111Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 1972F 11:55.6+3:00.5+33.73%74.78%17.15%10.84%4:39.5
1213Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 2005F 12:36.9+3:41.8+41.45%70.70%12.37%5.69%4:55.7
1315Hege Nyjus 1984F 12:43.8+3:48.7+42.74%70.06%11.57%4.83%4:58.4
1420Birk-Jardar VollsæterROA 2010M 12:47.9+3:52.8+43.51%69.68%11.10%4.32%5:00.0
1518Dag Erik RaastadNOIL 1969M 12:50.9+3:55.8+44.07%69.41%10.75%3.95%5:01.2
1643Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 1971F 12:57.4+4:02.3+45.28%68.83%10.00%3.14%5:03.7
1729Camilla Tveråmo 1990F 13:01.7+4:06.6+46.08%68.45%9.50%2.60%5:05.4
183Linn Terese Brokerud 1985F 13:16.8+4:21.7+48.91%67.16%7.75%0.72%5:11.3
1941Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 2009M 13:28.4+4:33.3+51.07%66.19%6.41%-0.72%5:15.8
2024Morten NygårdKondisgruppa Gran 1972M 13:31.4+4:36.3+51.64%65.95%6.06%-1.10%5:17.0
2140Sigurd HoltNOIL 1973M 13:40.8+4:45.7+53.39%65.19%4.97%-2.27%5:20.6
2214Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 1980M 13:50.7+4:55.6+55.24%64.42%3.83%-3.50%5:24.5
2337Trond HoltNOIL 1968M 13:56.1+5:01.0+56.25%64.00%3.20%-4.17%5:26.6
2410Tor Christian HeierNOIL 1968M 13:56.2+5:01.1+56.27%63.99%3.19%-4.19%5:26.6
2534Christian BergeNOIL 1969M 14:18.8+5:23.7+60.49%62.31%0.57%-7.00%5:35.5
2631Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 2006F 14:20.5+5:25.4+60.81%62.18%0.38%-7.21%5:36.1
2726Arne Våg HaugsethNOIL 2008M 14:27.4+5:32.3+62.10%61.69%-0.42%-8.07%5:38.8
289Anette BergNOIL 1966F 14:40.2+5:45.1+64.49%60.79%-1.91%-9.67%5:43.8
2939Merete ViksåsNOIL 1969F 14:57.0+6:01.9+67.63%59.65%-3.85%-11.76%5:50.4
3011Wenche VågNOIL 1976F 15:10.3+6:15.2+70.12%58.78%-5.39%-13.42%5:55.6
3133Leikny GammelmoSvea Skilag 1977F 16:28.2+7:33.1+84.68%54.15%-14.41%-23.12%6:26.0
3230Dagrun RommenUll/Kisa 1976F 17:23.1+8:28.0+94.94%51.30%-20.76%-29.97%6:47.5
3322Matheo SchevikSenIL 2010M 24:46.7+15:51.6+177.84%35.99%-72.12%-85.24%9:40.7
3419Leona SchevikSenIL 2008F 28:00.7+19:05.6+214.09%31.84%-94.58%-109.41%10:56.5
3521Veronica SchevikNOIL/Senil 1977F 28:17.7+19:22.6+217.27%31.52%-96.55%-111.53%11:03.2
3627Aina RisenfaldNOIL 1982F 28:18.5+19:23.4+217.42%31.50%-96.64%-111.62%11:03.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
17Stina BergeGarverivegen 63 Trimforening 1996F 10:47.5--100%33.49%24.75%4:12.9
25Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63 Trimforening 1996F 10:54.7+0:07.2+1.11%98.90%32.75%23.92%4:15.7
31Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 1972F 11:55.6+1:08.1+10.52%90.48%26.50%16.84%4:39.5
413Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 2005F 12:36.9+1:49.4+16.90%85.55%22.25%12.04%4:55.7
515Hege Nyjus 1984F 12:43.8+1:56.3+17.96%84.77%21.55%11.24%4:58.4
643Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 1971F 12:57.4+2:09.9+20.06%83.29%20.15%9.66%5:03.7
729Camilla Tveråmo 1990F 13:01.7+2:14.2+20.73%82.83%19.71%9.16%5:05.4
83Linn Terese Brokerud 1985F 13:16.8+2:29.3+23.06%81.26%18.16%7.40%5:11.3
931Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 2006F 14:20.5+3:33.0+32.90%75.25%11.61%0.00%5:36.1
109Anette BergNOIL 1966F 14:40.2+3:52.7+35.94%73.56%9.59%-2.29%5:43.8
1139Merete ViksåsNOIL 1969F 14:57.0+4:09.5+38.53%72.19%7.86%-4.24%5:50.4
1211Wenche VågNOIL 1976F 15:10.3+4:22.8+40.59%71.13%6.50%-5.79%5:55.6
1333Leikny GammelmoSvea Skilag 1977F 16:28.2+5:40.7+52.62%65.52%-1.50%-14.84%6:26.0
1430Dagrun RommenUll/Kisa 1976F 17:23.1+6:35.6+61.10%62.07%-7.14%-21.22%6:47.5
1519Leona SchevikSenIL 2008F 28:00.7+17:13.2+159.57%38.53%-72.63%-95.32%10:56.5
1621Veronica SchevikNOIL/Senil 1977F 28:17.7+17:30.2+162.19%38.14%-74.38%-97.29%11:03.2
1727Aina RisenfaldNOIL 1982F 28:18.5+17:31.0+162.32%38.12%-74.46%-97.39%11:03.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
144Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 1997M 8:55.1--100%30.10%30.59%3:29.0
22Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 2003M 9:31.3+0:36.2+6.77%93.66%25.37%25.89%3:43.2
342Emil Solan GorsetBrandbu 2003M 9:33.3+0:38.2+7.14%93.34%25.11%25.63%3:44.0
435Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 2003M 9:40.4+0:45.3+8.47%92.20%24.18%24.71%3:46.7
538Syver HoltNOIL 2005M 9:48.1+0:53.0+9.90%90.99%23.17%23.71%3:49.7
632Øyvind GammelmoSvea Skilag 1977M 9:51.8+0:56.7+10.60%90.42%22.69%23.23%3:51.2
736Martin BøeNOIL 1968M 11:35.0+2:39.9+29.88%76.99%9.21%9.85%4:31.5
816Johan HaugsethNOIL 1981M 11:53.9+2:58.8+33.41%74.95%6.74%7.39%4:38.9
920Birk-Jardar VollsæterROA 2010M 12:47.9+3:52.8+43.51%69.68%-0.32%0.39%5:00.0
1018Dag Erik RaastadNOIL 1969M 12:50.9+3:55.8+44.07%69.41%-0.71%0.00%5:01.2
1141Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 2009M 13:28.4+4:33.3+51.07%66.19%-5.61%-4.86%5:15.8
1224Morten NygårdKondisgruppa Gran 1972M 13:31.4+4:36.3+51.64%65.95%-6.00%-5.25%5:17.0
1340Sigurd HoltNOIL 1973M 13:40.8+4:45.7+53.39%65.19%-7.23%-6.47%5:20.6
1414Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 1980M 13:50.7+4:55.6+55.24%64.42%-8.52%-7.76%5:24.5
1537Trond HoltNOIL 1968M 13:56.1+5:01.0+56.25%64.00%-9.22%-8.46%5:26.6
1610Tor Christian HeierNOIL 1968M 13:56.2+5:01.1+56.27%63.99%-9.24%-8.47%5:26.6
1734Christian BergeNOIL 1969M 14:18.8+5:23.7+60.49%62.31%-12.19%-11.40%5:35.5
1826Arne Våg HaugsethNOIL 2008M 14:27.4+5:32.3+62.10%61.69%-13.31%-12.52%5:38.8
1922Matheo SchevikSenIL 2010M 24:46.7+15:51.6+177.84%35.99%-94.22%-92.85%9:40.7