Centennial 5K

Sunday, August 18, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:10 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 9:56.9--100%23.97%18.22%3:12.5
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 9:57.1+0:00.2+0.03%99.97%23.94%18.19%3:12.6
3-Will Frank19-29M 9:57.6+0:00.7+0.12%99.88%23.88%18.13%3:12.8
4-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:03.1+0:06.2+1.04%98.97%23.18%17.37%3:14.5
5-Eric Palmer19-29M 10:15.6+0:18.7+3.13%96.96%21.59%15.66%3:18.6
6-Joey Doyle19-29M 10:17.9+0:21.0+3.52%96.60%21.29%15.34%3:19.3
7-Brian Sterling50+M 10:18.4+0:21.5+3.60%96.52%21.23%15.28%3:19.5
8-Rick Stubblefield50+M 10:53.9+0:57.0+9.55%91.28%16.71%10.41%3:30.9
9-Ian Whyte50+M 10:57.3+1:00.4+10.12%90.81%16.27%9.95%3:32.0
10-Nathan Smith19-29M 11:03.9+1:07.0+11.22%89.91%15.43%9.04%3:34.2
11-Al Kopas50+M 11:09.0+1:12.1+12.08%89.22%14.78%8.34%3:35.8
12-Eduardo Machado30-39M 11:13.5+1:16.6+12.83%88.63%14.21%7.73%3:37.3
13-Randy McClelland40-49M 11:24.0+1:27.1+14.59%87.27%12.87%6.29%3:40.6
14-Calleigh Little19-29F 11:47.4+1:50.5+18.51%84.38%9.89%3.08%3:48.2
15-Seth Amrhein40-49M 11:53.7+1:56.8+19.57%83.63%9.09%2.22%3:50.2
16-Brad Tengen30-39M 12:01.9+2:05.0+20.94%82.68%8.05%1.10%3:52.9
17-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:17.9+2:21.0+23.62%80.89%6.01%-1.10%3:58.0
18-Autumn King30-39F 12:29.5+2:32.6+25.57%79.64%4.53%-2.69%4:01.8
19-Phil Priestley50+M 12:52.2+2:55.3+29.37%77.30%1.64%-5.80%4:09.1
20-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:24.6+3:27.7+34.80%74.19%-2.49%-10.23%4:19.5
21-Ted Bilderback40-49M 13:46.4+3:49.5+38.45%72.23%-5.27%-13.22%4:26.6
22-Rob Koch50+M 13:49.0+3:52.1+38.88%72.00%-5.60%-13.58%4:27.4
22-Greg McCaslin50+M 13:49.0+3:52.1+38.88%72.00%-5.60%-13.58%4:27.4
24-Gwendolyn King30-39M 14:28.3+4:31.4+45.47%68.74%-10.60%-18.96%4:40.1
25-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:31.2+4:34.3+45.95%68.51%-10.97%-19.36%4:41.0
26-Shaw Rider40-49M 14:47.3+4:50.4+48.65%67.27%-13.02%-21.56%4:46.2
27-Russell Hayes40-49M 15:08.5+5:11.6+52.20%65.70%-15.72%-24.47%4:53.1
28-Anne Palmer50+F 15:14.3+5:17.4+53.17%65.28%-16.46%-25.26%4:54.9
29-Livia Khun13&underF 16:11.3+6:14.4+62.72%61.45%-23.72%-33.07%5:13.3
30-Dylan Medina30-39M 17:18.0+7:21.1+73.90%57.50%-32.22%-42.21%5:34.8
31-Stephen Fernald50+M 22:03.2+12:06.3+121.68%45.11%-68.55%-81.29%7:06.8
32-Katia Franz-Garrison19-29F 23:20.2+13:23.3+134.58%42.63%-78.35%-91.83%7:31.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 11:47.4--100%23.49%17.69%3:48.2
2-Autumn King30-39F 12:29.5+0:42.1+5.95%94.38%18.93%12.79%4:01.8
3-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:24.6+1:37.2+13.74%87.92%12.97%6.38%4:19.5
4-Anne Palmer50+F 15:14.3+3:26.9+29.25%77.37%1.11%-6.38%4:54.9
5-Livia Khun13&underF 16:11.3+4:23.9+37.31%72.83%-5.06%-13.01%5:13.3
6-Katia Franz-Garrison19-29F 23:20.2+11:32.8+97.94%50.52%-51.45%-62.92%7:31.7
  • Female - 13&under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Livia Khun13&underF 16:11.3--100%0.00%0.00%5:13.3
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 11:47.4--100%27.13%12.08%3:48.2
2-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:24.6+1:37.2+13.74%87.92%17.11%0.00%4:19.5
3-Katia Franz-Garrison19-29F 23:20.2+11:32.8+97.94%50.52%-44.24%-74.02%7:31.7
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Autumn King30-39F 12:29.5--100%0.00%0.00%4:01.8
  • Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anne Palmer50+F 15:14.3--100%0.00%0.00%4:54.9
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 9:56.9--100%20.72%14.59%3:12.5
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 9:57.1+0:00.2+0.03%99.97%20.69%14.56%3:12.6
3-Will Frank19-29M 9:57.6+0:00.7+0.12%99.88%20.62%14.49%3:12.8
4-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:03.1+0:06.2+1.04%98.97%19.89%13.70%3:14.5
5-Eric Palmer19-29M 10:15.6+0:18.7+3.13%96.96%18.23%11.91%3:18.6
6-Joey Doyle19-29M 10:17.9+0:21.0+3.52%96.60%17.93%11.58%3:19.3
7-Brian Sterling50+M 10:18.4+0:21.5+3.60%96.52%17.86%11.51%3:19.5
8-Rick Stubblefield50+M 10:53.9+0:57.0+9.55%91.28%13.15%6.43%3:30.9
9-Ian Whyte50+M 10:57.3+1:00.4+10.12%90.81%12.69%5.95%3:32.0
10-Nathan Smith19-29M 11:03.9+1:07.0+11.22%89.91%11.82%5.00%3:34.2
11-Al Kopas50+M 11:09.0+1:12.1+12.08%89.22%11.14%4.27%3:35.8
12-Eduardo Machado30-39M 11:13.5+1:16.6+12.83%88.63%10.54%3.63%3:37.3
13-Randy McClelland40-49M 11:24.0+1:27.1+14.59%87.27%9.15%2.12%3:40.6
14-Seth Amrhein40-49M 11:53.7+1:56.8+19.57%83.63%5.20%-2.12%3:50.2
15-Brad Tengen30-39M 12:01.9+2:05.0+20.94%82.68%4.11%-3.30%3:52.9
16-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:17.9+2:21.0+23.62%80.89%1.99%-5.59%3:58.0
17-Phil Priestley50+M 12:52.2+2:55.3+29.37%77.30%-2.57%-10.50%4:09.1
18-Ted Bilderback40-49M 13:46.4+3:49.5+38.45%72.23%-9.77%-18.25%4:26.6
19-Rob Koch50+M 13:49.0+3:52.1+38.88%72.00%-10.11%-18.62%4:27.4
19-Greg McCaslin50+M 13:49.0+3:52.1+38.88%72.00%-10.11%-18.62%4:27.4
21-Gwendolyn King30-39M 14:28.3+4:31.4+45.47%68.74%-15.33%-24.25%4:40.1
22-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:31.2+4:34.3+45.95%68.51%-15.72%-24.66%4:41.0
23-Shaw Rider40-49M 14:47.3+4:50.4+48.65%67.27%-17.85%-26.97%4:46.2
24-Russell Hayes40-49M 15:08.5+5:11.6+52.20%65.70%-20.67%-30.00%4:53.1
25-Dylan Medina30-39M 17:18.0+7:21.1+73.90%57.50%-37.87%-48.53%5:34.8
26-Stephen Fernald50+M 22:03.2+12:06.3+121.68%45.11%-75.75%-89.34%7:06.8
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 9:57.1--100%0.00%0.00%3:12.6
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 9:56.9--100%3.07%2.04%3:12.5
2-Will Frank19-29M 9:57.6+0:00.7+0.12%99.88%2.96%1.93%3:12.8
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:03.1+0:06.2+1.04%98.97%2.07%1.03%3:14.5
4-Eric Palmer19-29M 10:15.6+0:18.7+3.13%96.96%0.04%-1.03%3:18.6
5-Joey Doyle19-29M 10:17.9+0:21.0+3.52%96.60%-0.34%-1.40%3:19.3
6-Nathan Smith19-29M 11:03.9+1:07.0+11.22%89.91%-7.81%-8.95%3:34.2
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Eduardo Machado30-39M 11:13.5--100%19.30%22.43%3:37.3
2-Brad Tengen30-39M 12:01.9+0:48.4+7.19%93.30%13.50%16.86%3:52.9
3-Gwendolyn King30-39M 14:28.3+3:14.8+28.92%77.57%-4.04%0.00%4:40.1
4-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:31.2+3:17.7+29.35%77.31%-4.39%-0.33%4:41.0
5-Dylan Medina30-39M 17:18.0+6:04.5+54.12%64.88%-24.37%-19.54%5:34.8
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Randy McClelland40-49M 11:24.0--100%13.74%12.55%3:40.6
2-Seth Amrhein40-49M 11:53.7+0:29.7+4.34%95.84%10.00%8.75%3:50.2
3-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:17.9+0:53.9+7.88%92.70%6.94%5.66%3:58.0
4-Ted Bilderback40-49M 13:46.4+2:22.4+20.82%82.77%-4.22%-5.66%4:26.6
5-Shaw Rider40-49M 14:47.3+3:23.3+29.72%77.09%-11.90%-13.44%4:46.2
6-Russell Hayes40-49M 15:08.5+3:44.5+32.82%75.29%-14.57%-16.15%4:53.1
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brian Sterling50+M 10:18.4--100%22.12%14.18%3:19.5
2-Rick Stubblefield50+M 10:53.9+0:35.5+5.74%94.57%17.64%9.26%3:30.9
3-Ian Whyte50+M 10:57.3+0:38.9+6.29%94.08%17.22%8.78%3:32.0
4-Al Kopas50+M 11:09.0+0:50.6+8.18%92.44%15.74%7.16%3:35.8
5-Phil Priestley50+M 12:52.2+2:33.8+24.87%80.08%2.75%-7.16%4:09.1
6-Rob Koch50+M 13:49.0+3:30.6+34.06%74.60%-4.41%-15.04%4:27.4
6-Greg McCaslin50+M 13:49.0+3:30.6+34.06%74.60%-4.41%-15.04%4:27.4
8-Stephen Fernald50+M 22:03.2+11:44.8+113.97%46.74%-66.65%-83.62%7:06.8