Centennial 8.5 mile

Saturday, August 17, 2019 6:00 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:15 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 30:15.3--100%21.42%20.48%3:33.6
2-Will Frank19-29M 30:15.5+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%21.42%20.47%3:33.6
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 30:49.8+0:34.5+1.90%98.13%19.93%18.97%3:37.6
4-Eric Palmer19-29M 30:50.0+0:34.7+1.91%98.12%19.92%18.96%3:37.6
5-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 33:01.4+2:46.1+9.15%91.62%14.23%13.20%3:53.1
6-Brian Sterling50+M 33:05.0+2:49.7+9.35%91.45%14.08%13.05%3:53.5
7-Al Kopas50+M 33:45.1+3:29.8+11.56%89.64%12.34%11.29%3:58.2
8-Joey Doyle19-29M 34:00.0+3:44.7+12.38%88.99%11.70%10.64%4:00.0
9-Rick Stubblefield50+M 34:02.0+3:46.7+12.49%88.90%11.61%10.55%4:00.2
10-Ian Whyte50+M 34:10.6+3:55.3+12.96%88.53%11.24%10.17%4:01.2
11-Nathan Smith19-29M 36:50.9+6:35.6+21.79%82.11%4.30%3.15%4:20.1
12-Randy McClelland40-49M 37:41.6+7:26.3+24.59%80.27%2.11%0.93%4:26.1
13-Eduardo Machado30-39M 37:59.5+7:44.2+25.57%79.64%1.33%0.14%4:28.2
14-Autumn King30-39F 38:06.1+7:50.8+25.94%79.41%1.05%-0.14%4:29.0
15-Chay Kilinger40-49M 39:05.2+8:49.9+29.19%77.40%-1.51%-2.73%4:35.9
16-Phil Priestley50+M 39:39.7+9:24.4+31.09%76.28%-3.01%-4.24%4:40.0
17-John Glass50+M 41:11.9+10:56.6+36.17%73.44%-7.00%-8.28%4:50.8
18-Calleigh Little19-29F 41:12.3+10:57.0+36.19%73.43%-7.01%-8.30%4:50.9
19-Mario Enriquez50+M 42:12.0+11:56.7+39.48%71.69%-9.60%-10.92%4:57.9
20-Rob Koch50+M 42:24.1+12:08.8+40.15%71.35%-10.12%-11.45%4:59.3
21-Greg McCaslin50+M 43:06.0+12:50.7+42.46%70.20%-11.94%-13.28%5:04.2
22-Hope Jackson19-29F 43:50.5+13:35.2+44.91%69.01%-13.86%-15.23%5:09.5
23-Gwendolyn King30-39M 45:00.5+14:45.2+48.76%67.22%-16.89%-18.30%5:17.7
24-James Barry50+M 48:20.2+18:04.9+59.76%62.59%-25.54%-27.05%5:41.2
25-Anne Palmer50+F 48:49.1+18:33.8+61.36%61.97%-26.79%-28.31%5:44.6
26-Caelin Bruce30-39M 51:22.5+21:07.2+69.81%58.89%-33.43%-35.03%6:02.6
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Autumn King30-39F 38:06.1--100%11.37%10.40%4:29.0
2-Calleigh Little19-29F 41:12.3+3:06.2+8.14%92.47%4.16%3.10%4:50.9
3-Hope Jackson19-29F 43:50.5+5:44.4+15.06%86.91%-1.98%-3.10%5:09.5
4-Anne Palmer50+F 48:49.1+10:43.0+28.13%78.05%-13.55%-14.80%5:44.6
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 41:12.3--100%3.10%3.10%4:50.9
2-Hope Jackson19-29F 43:50.5+2:38.2+6.40%93.99%-3.10%-3.10%5:09.5
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Autumn King30-39F 38:06.1--100%0.00%0.00%4:29.0
  • Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anne Palmer50+F 48:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%5:44.6
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 30:15.3--100%19.72%18.82%3:33.6
2-Will Frank19-29M 30:15.5+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%19.71%18.81%3:33.6
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 30:49.8+0:34.5+1.90%98.13%18.20%17.28%3:37.6
4-Eric Palmer19-29M 30:50.0+0:34.7+1.91%98.12%18.19%17.27%3:37.6
5-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 33:01.4+2:46.1+9.15%91.62%12.38%11.40%3:53.1
6-Brian Sterling50+M 33:05.0+2:49.7+9.35%91.45%12.22%11.24%3:53.5
7-Al Kopas50+M 33:45.1+3:29.8+11.56%89.64%10.45%9.44%3:58.2
8-Joey Doyle19-29M 34:00.0+3:44.7+12.38%88.99%9.79%8.78%4:00.0
9-Rick Stubblefield50+M 34:02.0+3:46.7+12.49%88.90%9.70%8.69%4:00.2
10-Ian Whyte50+M 34:10.6+3:55.3+12.96%88.53%9.32%8.30%4:01.2
11-Nathan Smith19-29M 36:50.9+6:35.6+21.79%82.11%2.23%1.13%4:20.1
12-Randy McClelland40-49M 37:41.6+7:26.3+24.59%80.27%-0.01%-1.13%4:26.1
13-Eduardo Machado30-39M 37:59.5+7:44.2+25.57%79.64%-0.80%-1.93%4:28.2
14-Chay Kilinger40-49M 39:05.2+8:49.9+29.19%77.40%-3.71%-4.87%4:35.9
15-Phil Priestley50+M 39:39.7+9:24.4+31.09%76.28%-5.24%-6.41%4:40.0
16-John Glass50+M 41:11.9+10:56.6+36.17%73.44%-9.31%-10.54%4:50.8
17-Mario Enriquez50+M 42:12.0+11:56.7+39.48%71.69%-11.97%-13.23%4:57.9
18-Rob Koch50+M 42:24.1+12:08.8+40.15%71.35%-12.51%-13.77%4:59.3
19-Greg McCaslin50+M 43:06.0+12:50.7+42.46%70.20%-14.36%-15.64%5:04.2
20-Gwendolyn King30-39M 45:00.5+14:45.2+48.76%67.22%-19.42%-20.76%5:17.7
21-James Barry50+M 48:20.2+18:04.9+59.76%62.59%-28.25%-29.69%5:41.2
22-Caelin Bruce30-39M 51:22.5+21:07.2+69.81%58.89%-36.31%-37.84%6:02.6
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 33:01.4--100%0.00%0.00%3:53.1
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 30:15.3--100%5.96%1.87%3:33.6
2-Will Frank19-29M 30:15.5+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%5.94%1.86%3:33.6
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 30:49.8+0:34.5+1.90%98.13%4.17%0.01%3:37.6
4-Eric Palmer19-29M 30:50.0+0:34.7+1.91%98.12%4.16%-0.01%3:37.6
5-Joey Doyle19-29M 34:00.0+3:44.7+12.38%88.99%-5.69%-10.28%4:00.0
6-Nathan Smith19-29M 36:50.9+6:35.6+21.79%82.11%-14.54%-19.51%4:20.1
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Eduardo Machado30-39M 37:59.5--100%15.18%15.59%4:28.2
2-Gwendolyn King30-39M 45:00.5+7:01.0+18.47%84.41%-0.48%0.00%5:17.7
3-Caelin Bruce30-39M 51:22.5+13:23.0+35.23%73.95%-14.70%-14.15%6:02.6
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Randy McClelland40-49M 37:41.6--100%1.81%1.81%4:26.1
2-Chay Kilinger40-49M 39:05.2+1:23.6+3.70%96.44%-1.81%-1.81%4:35.9
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brian Sterling50+M 33:05.0--100%15.59%18.17%3:53.5
2-Al Kopas50+M 33:45.1+0:40.1+2.02%98.02%13.89%16.52%3:58.2
3-Rick Stubblefield50+M 34:02.0+0:57.0+2.87%97.21%13.17%15.82%4:00.2
4-Ian Whyte50+M 34:10.6+1:05.6+3.30%96.80%12.80%15.47%4:01.2
5-Phil Priestley50+M 39:39.7+6:34.7+19.88%83.41%-1.19%1.90%4:40.0
6-John Glass50+M 41:11.9+8:06.9+24.53%80.30%-5.11%-1.90%4:50.8
7-Mario Enriquez50+M 42:12.0+9:07.0+27.56%78.40%-7.67%-4.38%4:57.9
8-Rob Koch50+M 42:24.1+9:19.1+28.17%78.02%-8.18%-4.88%4:59.3
9-Greg McCaslin50+M 43:06.0+10:01.0+30.28%76.76%-9.96%-6.60%5:04.2
10-James Barry50+M 48:20.2+15:15.2+46.11%68.44%-23.33%-19.56%5:41.2