Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 372
Timed on: HP Laptop 14s-cf0xxx
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5K - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
15007John Erriol Cuenza 5KM 23:00.1--100%63.25%59.89%
25058Jelo Loverez 5KM 23:29.0+0:28.9+2.09%97.95%62.48%59.05%
35032Jemsie Mhel Dela RosaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KM 24:10.5+1:10.4+5.10%95.15%61.37%57.85%
45062Suzerrain LicotTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KM 27:37.2+4:37.1+20.08%83.28%55.87%51.84%
55052Jame Bayatona 5KM 30:49.7+7:49.6+34.03%74.61%50.74%46.25%
65027Geraldine Alawa 5KF 31:44.5+8:44.4+38.00%72.47%49.28%44.65%
75021Stephen Karl Careonna 5KM 40:00.9+17:00.8+73.97%57.48%36.07%30.23%
85050Richard R. PanesaChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 40:01.2+17:01.1+73.99%57.48%36.06%30.22%
95029Ramiro M. Abracia 5KM 42:50.9+19:50.8+86.28%53.68%31.54%25.29%
105047Arnold Hussien PolintanChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 42:52.9+19:52.8+86.43%53.64%31.48%25.23%
115038Eden O ChavezTeam Run Direction 5KF 43:17.1+20:17.0+88.18%53.14%30.84%24.52%
125024Warren GuintoBJMP 5KM 43:34.6+20:34.5+89.45%52.78%30.37%24.02%
135014Analisa AguadoEpson Running Club 5KF 44:23.0+21:22.9+92.96%51.83%29.09%22.61%
145044Ray MaranoChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 44:34.3+21:34.2+93.78%51.61%28.78%22.28%
155009Grace RemoTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KF 45:28.6+22:28.5+97.71%50.58%27.34%20.70%
165016Norvie Villania 5KM 48:24.5+25:24.4+110.46%47.52%22.65%15.59%
175002Annaliza MartizanoTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 48:38.0+25:37.9+111.43%47.30%22.30%15.20%
185057Jayson RosalesEpson Running Club 5KM 49:08.4+26:08.3+113.64%46.81%21.49%14.32%
195035Jhannelle Encanto 5KF 49:36.5+26:36.4+115.67%46.37%20.74%13.50%
205023Diofel S. Ramirez 5KF 50:57.9+27:57.8+121.57%45.13%18.57%11.13%
215033Raymond Yayain 5KM 51:26.5+28:26.4+123.64%44.71%17.81%10.30%
225025God Alfaro RiveraBJMP 5KM 52:33.0+29:32.9+128.46%43.77%16.04%8.37%
235006Zhay ObleaTeam Run Direction 5KF 52:45.7+29:45.6+129.38%43.60%15.70%8.00%
245005Harold Jay ReyesTeam Run Direction 5KM 52:45.9+29:45.8+129.40%43.59%15.69%7.99%
255048Angelo BajalChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 53:08.0+30:07.9+131.00%43.29%15.11%7.35%
265060Jimmy Faller 5KM 53:11.0+30:10.9+131.22%43.25%15.03%7.27%
275030Kim BaylonSto Cristo National High School 5KM 55:29.0+32:28.9+141.21%41.46%11.35%3.25%
285061Tynee BalanakTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KF 56:59.8+33:59.7+147.79%40.36%8.93%0.62%
295056LadyAnn AguadoEpson Running Club 5KF 57:15.8+34:15.7+148.95%40.17%8.51%0.15%
305022Paul AnthonyEpson Running Club 5KM 57:21.0+34:20.9+149.33%40.11%8.37%0.00%
315063Bebirlyn DacocoEpson Running Club 5KF 57:29.4+34:29.3+149.94%40.01%8.14%-0.24%
325019Rossel BrionesEpson Running Club 5KF 57:29.5+34:29.4+149.95%40.01%8.14%-0.25%
335028Normely Jacana 5KF 58:25.9+35:25.8+154.03%39.37%6.64%-1.89%
345010Ronabelle D. Buragana 5KF 1:00:41.2+37:41.1+163.84%37.90%3.04%-5.82%
355045Jamie Dagohoyna 5KF 1:00:49.9+37:49.8+164.47%37.81%2.80%-6.07%
365059Norberto A. Jacana 5KM 1:01:37.8+38:37.7+167.94%37.32%1.53%-7.46%
375051Rafael Ray Borja 5KM 1:03:09.4+40:09.3+174.57%36.42%-0.91%-10.12%
385064Jelo 5KM 1:03:21.0+40:20.9+175.41%36.31%-1.22%-10.46%
395012Paulita Hunt 5KF 1:03:28.7+40:28.6+175.97%36.24%-1.42%-10.69%
405040Sara G. Garcia 5KF 1:04:23.7+41:23.6+179.96%35.72%-2.89%-12.28%
415065Rosemarie Arizala 5KF 1:05:28.4+42:28.3+184.65%35.13%-4.61%-14.16%
425020Vincent S. Valdeavilla 5KM 1:07:05.3+44:05.2+191.67%34.29%-7.19%-16.98%
435055Monaliza CamarigEpson Running Club 5KF 1:09:05.4+46:05.3+200.37%33.29%-10.39%-20.47%
445026Azel Kim M. AbilaNFA 5KF 1:09:30.3+46:30.2+202.17%33.09%-11.05%-21.19%
455043Manuel N ErillaNFA 5KM 1:09:33.2+46:33.1+202.38%33.07%-11.13%-21.28%
465011Lucinel MabangoChris Sports SM Lucena 5KF 1:10:36.5+47:36.4+206.97%32.58%-12.82%-23.12%
475049Ryan SalutChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 1:10:37.9+47:37.8+207.07%32.57%-12.85%-23.16%
485042Nina Annafe L. Jacana 5KF 1:12:05.1+49:05.0+213.39%31.91%-15.18%-25.69%
495008Milagros GondaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:22:20.1+59:20.0+257.95%27.94%-31.55%-43.57%
505054Rosalinda de OcampoTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:22:24.1+59:24.0+258.24%27.91%-31.66%-43.68%
515053Lourdes MendozaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:35:18.7+1:12:18.6+314.37%24.13%-52.29%-66.19%
525046Gretchel Christine Torresna 5KF 1:35:38.4+1:12:38.3+315.80%24.05%-52.81%-66.77%
535017Diosa PanganibanTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:35:42.4+1:12:42.3+316.09%24.03%-52.92%-66.88%
545001Jerome Causapinna 5KM 1:35:42.5+1:12:42.4+316.09%24.03%-52.92%-66.88%
555013Victoria Torresna 5KF 1:35:47.1+1:12:47.0+316.43%24.01%-53.04%-67.02%
565018Gregorvi ChristVES Torresna 5KM 1:35:48.5+1:12:48.4+316.53%24.01%-53.08%-67.06%
575034Evelyn Rosario 5KF 2:28:14.6+2:05:14.5+544.49%15.52%-136.86%-158.49%
585015Ronah Oabel 5KF 2:31:34.0+2:08:33.9+558.94%15.18%-142.17%-164.28%
595031Corazon Oabelna 5KF 2:31:34.1+2:08:34.0+558.95%15.18%-142.17%-164.29%
  • 5K Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
15027Geraldine Alawa 5KF 31:44.5--100%56.25%50.00%
25038Eden O ChavezTeam Run Direction 5KF 43:17.1+11:32.6+36.37%73.33%40.34%31.81%
35014Analisa AguadoEpson Running Club 5KF 44:23.0+12:38.5+39.83%71.52%38.83%30.08%
45009Grace RemoTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KF 45:28.6+13:44.1+43.27%69.80%37.32%28.36%
55002Annaliza MartizanoTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 48:38.0+16:53.5+53.22%65.27%32.97%23.39%
65035Jhannelle Encanto 5KF 49:36.5+17:52.0+56.29%63.98%31.63%21.85%
75023Diofel S. Ramirez 5KF 50:57.9+19:13.4+60.56%62.28%29.76%19.71%
85006Zhay ObleaTeam Run Direction 5KF 52:45.7+21:01.2+66.22%60.16%27.28%16.88%
95061Tynee BalanakTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KF 56:59.8+25:15.3+79.56%55.69%21.44%10.21%
105056LadyAnn AguadoEpson Running Club 5KF 57:15.8+25:31.3+80.40%55.43%21.08%9.79%
115063Bebirlyn DacocoEpson Running Club 5KF 57:29.4+25:44.9+81.12%55.21%20.76%9.43%
125019Rossel BrionesEpson Running Club 5KF 57:29.5+25:45.0+81.12%55.21%20.76%9.43%
135028Normely Jacana 5KF 58:25.9+26:41.4+84.09%54.32%19.47%7.95%
145010Ronabelle D. Buragana 5KF 1:00:41.2+28:56.7+91.19%52.30%16.36%4.40%
155045Jamie Dagohoyna 5KF 1:00:49.9+29:05.4+91.65%52.18%16.16%4.17%
165012Paulita Hunt 5KF 1:03:28.7+31:44.2+99.98%50.00%12.51%0.00%
175040Sara G. Garcia 5KF 1:04:23.7+32:39.2+102.87%49.29%11.25%-1.44%
185065Rosemarie Arizala 5KF 1:05:28.4+33:43.9+106.27%48.48%9.76%-3.14%
195055Monaliza CamarigEpson Running Club 5KF 1:09:05.4+37:20.9+117.66%45.94%4.78%-8.84%
205026Azel Kim M. AbilaNFA 5KF 1:09:30.3+37:45.8+118.97%45.67%4.21%-9.49%
215011Lucinel MabangoChris Sports SM Lucena 5KF 1:10:36.5+38:52.0+122.45%44.95%2.68%-11.23%
225042Nina Annafe L. Jacana 5KF 1:12:05.1+40:20.6+127.10%44.03%0.65%-13.56%
235008Milagros GondaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:22:20.1+50:35.6+159.39%38.55%-13.48%-29.71%
245054Rosalinda de OcampoTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:22:24.1+50:39.6+159.60%38.52%-13.57%-29.81%
255053Lourdes MendozaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:35:18.7+1:03:34.2+200.27%33.30%-31.36%-50.15%
265046Gretchel Christine Torresna 5KF 1:35:38.4+1:03:53.9+201.31%33.19%-31.82%-50.67%
275017Diosa PanganibanTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:35:42.4+1:03:57.9+201.52%33.17%-31.91%-50.77%
285013Victoria Torresna 5KF 1:35:47.1+1:04:02.6+201.76%33.14%-32.02%-50.89%
295034Evelyn Rosario 5KF 2:28:14.6+1:56:30.1+367.03%21.41%-104.32%-133.53%
305015Ronah Oabel 5KF 2:31:34.0+1:59:49.5+377.50%20.94%-108.90%-138.77%
315031Corazon Oabelna 5KF 2:31:34.1+1:59:49.6+377.51%20.94%-108.90%-138.77%
  • 5K Female - 5K
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
15027Geraldine Alawa 5KF 31:44.5--100%56.25%50.00%
25038Eden O ChavezTeam Run Direction 5KF 43:17.1+11:32.6+36.37%73.33%40.34%31.81%
35014Analisa AguadoEpson Running Club 5KF 44:23.0+12:38.5+39.83%71.52%38.83%30.08%
45009Grace RemoTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KF 45:28.6+13:44.1+43.27%69.80%37.32%28.36%
55002Annaliza MartizanoTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 48:38.0+16:53.5+53.22%65.27%32.97%23.39%
65035Jhannelle Encanto 5KF 49:36.5+17:52.0+56.29%63.98%31.63%21.85%
75023Diofel S. Ramirez 5KF 50:57.9+19:13.4+60.56%62.28%29.76%19.71%
85006Zhay ObleaTeam Run Direction 5KF 52:45.7+21:01.2+66.22%60.16%27.28%16.88%
95061Tynee BalanakTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KF 56:59.8+25:15.3+79.56%55.69%21.44%10.21%
105056LadyAnn AguadoEpson Running Club 5KF 57:15.8+25:31.3+80.40%55.43%21.08%9.79%
115063Bebirlyn DacocoEpson Running Club 5KF 57:29.4+25:44.9+81.12%55.21%20.76%9.43%
125019Rossel BrionesEpson Running Club 5KF 57:29.5+25:45.0+81.12%55.21%20.76%9.43%
135028Normely Jacana 5KF 58:25.9+26:41.4+84.09%54.32%19.47%7.95%
145010Ronabelle D. Buragana 5KF 1:00:41.2+28:56.7+91.19%52.30%16.36%4.40%
155045Jamie Dagohoyna 5KF 1:00:49.9+29:05.4+91.65%52.18%16.16%4.17%
165012Paulita Hunt 5KF 1:03:28.7+31:44.2+99.98%50.00%12.51%0.00%
175040Sara G. Garcia 5KF 1:04:23.7+32:39.2+102.87%49.29%11.25%-1.44%
185065Rosemarie Arizala 5KF 1:05:28.4+33:43.9+106.27%48.48%9.76%-3.14%
195055Monaliza CamarigEpson Running Club 5KF 1:09:05.4+37:20.9+117.66%45.94%4.78%-8.84%
205026Azel Kim M. AbilaNFA 5KF 1:09:30.3+37:45.8+118.97%45.67%4.21%-9.49%
215011Lucinel MabangoChris Sports SM Lucena 5KF 1:10:36.5+38:52.0+122.45%44.95%2.68%-11.23%
225042Nina Annafe L. Jacana 5KF 1:12:05.1+40:20.6+127.10%44.03%0.65%-13.56%
235008Milagros GondaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:22:20.1+50:35.6+159.39%38.55%-13.48%-29.71%
245054Rosalinda de OcampoTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:22:24.1+50:39.6+159.60%38.52%-13.57%-29.81%
255053Lourdes MendozaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:35:18.7+1:03:34.2+200.27%33.30%-31.36%-50.15%
265046Gretchel Christine Torresna 5KF 1:35:38.4+1:03:53.9+201.31%33.19%-31.82%-50.67%
275017Diosa PanganibanTeam Rundom Warriors 5KF 1:35:42.4+1:03:57.9+201.52%33.17%-31.91%-50.77%
285013Victoria Torresna 5KF 1:35:47.1+1:04:02.6+201.76%33.14%-32.02%-50.89%
295034Evelyn Rosario 5KF 2:28:14.6+1:56:30.1+367.03%21.41%-104.32%-133.53%
305015Ronah Oabel 5KF 2:31:34.0+1:59:49.5+377.50%20.94%-108.90%-138.77%
315031Corazon Oabelna 5KF 2:31:34.1+1:59:49.6+377.51%20.94%-108.90%-138.77%
  • 5K Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
15007John Erriol Cuenza 5KM 23:00.1--100%55.38%55.76%
25058Jelo Loverez 5KM 23:29.0+0:28.9+2.09%97.95%54.45%54.84%
35032Jemsie Mhel Dela RosaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KM 24:10.5+1:10.4+5.10%95.15%53.10%53.51%
45062Suzerrain LicotTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KM 27:37.2+4:37.1+20.08%83.28%46.42%46.88%
55052Jame Bayatona 5KM 30:49.7+7:49.6+34.03%74.61%40.20%40.71%
65021Stephen Karl Careonna 5KM 40:00.9+17:00.8+73.97%57.48%22.38%23.04%
75050Richard R. PanesaChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 40:01.2+17:01.1+73.99%57.48%22.37%23.03%
85029Ramiro M. Abracia 5KM 42:50.9+19:50.8+86.28%53.68%16.88%17.59%
95047Arnold Hussien PolintanChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 42:52.9+19:52.8+86.43%53.64%16.82%17.53%
105024Warren GuintoBJMP 5KM 43:34.6+20:34.5+89.45%52.78%15.47%16.19%
115044Ray MaranoChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 44:34.3+21:34.2+93.78%51.61%13.54%14.28%
125016Norvie Villania 5KM 48:24.5+25:24.4+110.46%47.52%6.09%6.90%
135057Jayson RosalesEpson Running Club 5KM 49:08.4+26:08.3+113.64%46.81%4.68%5.49%
145033Raymond Yayain 5KM 51:26.5+28:26.4+123.64%44.71%0.21%1.07%
155025God Alfaro RiveraBJMP 5KM 52:33.0+29:32.9+128.46%43.77%-1.94%-1.07%
165005Harold Jay ReyesTeam Run Direction 5KM 52:45.9+29:45.8+129.40%43.59%-2.36%-1.48%
175048Angelo BajalChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 53:08.0+30:07.9+131.00%43.29%-3.07%-2.19%
185060Jimmy Faller 5KM 53:11.0+30:10.9+131.22%43.25%-3.17%-2.28%
195030Kim BaylonSto Cristo National High School 5KM 55:29.0+32:28.9+141.21%41.46%-7.63%-6.71%
205022Paul AnthonyEpson Running Club 5KM 57:21.0+34:20.9+149.33%40.11%-11.25%-10.30%
215059Norberto A. Jacana 5KM 1:01:37.8+38:37.7+167.94%37.32%-19.55%-18.53%
225051Rafael Ray Borja 5KM 1:03:09.4+40:09.3+174.57%36.42%-22.52%-21.46%
235064Jelo 5KM 1:03:21.0+40:20.9+175.41%36.31%-22.89%-21.84%
245020Vincent S. Valdeavilla 5KM 1:07:05.3+44:05.2+191.67%34.29%-30.14%-29.03%
255043Manuel N ErillaNFA 5KM 1:09:33.2+46:33.1+202.38%33.07%-34.92%-33.77%
265049Ryan SalutChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 1:10:37.9+47:37.8+207.07%32.57%-37.02%-35.84%
275001Jerome Causapinna 5KM 1:35:42.5+1:12:42.4+316.09%24.03%-85.66%-84.07%
285018Gregorvi ChristVES Torresna 5KM 1:35:48.5+1:12:48.4+316.53%24.01%-85.85%-84.26%
  • 5K Male - 5K
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
15007John Erriol Cuenza 5KM 23:00.1--100%55.38%55.76%
25058Jelo Loverez 5KM 23:29.0+0:28.9+2.09%97.95%54.45%54.84%
35032Jemsie Mhel Dela RosaTeam Rundom Warriors 5KM 24:10.5+1:10.4+5.10%95.15%53.10%53.51%
45062Suzerrain LicotTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR 5KM 27:37.2+4:37.1+20.08%83.28%46.42%46.88%
55052Jame Bayatona 5KM 30:49.7+7:49.6+34.03%74.61%40.20%40.71%
65021Stephen Karl Careonna 5KM 40:00.9+17:00.8+73.97%57.48%22.38%23.04%
75050Richard R. PanesaChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 40:01.2+17:01.1+73.99%57.48%22.37%23.03%
85029Ramiro M. Abracia 5KM 42:50.9+19:50.8+86.28%53.68%16.88%17.59%
95047Arnold Hussien PolintanChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 42:52.9+19:52.8+86.43%53.64%16.82%17.53%
105024Warren GuintoBJMP 5KM 43:34.6+20:34.5+89.45%52.78%15.47%16.19%
115044Ray MaranoChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 44:34.3+21:34.2+93.78%51.61%13.54%14.28%
125016Norvie Villania 5KM 48:24.5+25:24.4+110.46%47.52%6.09%6.90%
135057Jayson RosalesEpson Running Club 5KM 49:08.4+26:08.3+113.64%46.81%4.68%5.49%
145033Raymond Yayain 5KM 51:26.5+28:26.4+123.64%44.71%0.21%1.07%
155025God Alfaro RiveraBJMP 5KM 52:33.0+29:32.9+128.46%43.77%-1.94%-1.07%
165005Harold Jay ReyesTeam Run Direction 5KM 52:45.9+29:45.8+129.40%43.59%-2.36%-1.48%
175048Angelo BajalChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 53:08.0+30:07.9+131.00%43.29%-3.07%-2.19%
185060Jimmy Faller 5KM 53:11.0+30:10.9+131.22%43.25%-3.17%-2.28%
195030Kim BaylonSto Cristo National High School 5KM 55:29.0+32:28.9+141.21%41.46%-7.63%-6.71%
205022Paul AnthonyEpson Running Club 5KM 57:21.0+34:20.9+149.33%40.11%-11.25%-10.30%
215059Norberto A. Jacana 5KM 1:01:37.8+38:37.7+167.94%37.32%-19.55%-18.53%
225051Rafael Ray Borja 5KM 1:03:09.4+40:09.3+174.57%36.42%-22.52%-21.46%
235064Jelo 5KM 1:03:21.0+40:20.9+175.41%36.31%-22.89%-21.84%
245020Vincent S. Valdeavilla 5KM 1:07:05.3+44:05.2+191.67%34.29%-30.14%-29.03%
255043Manuel N ErillaNFA 5KM 1:09:33.2+46:33.1+202.38%33.07%-34.92%-33.77%
265049Ryan SalutChris Sports SM Lucena 5KM 1:10:37.9+47:37.8+207.07%32.57%-37.02%-35.84%
275001Jerome Causapinna 5KM 1:35:42.5+1:12:42.4+316.09%24.03%-85.66%-84.07%
285018Gregorvi ChristVES Torresna 5KM 1:35:48.5+1:12:48.4+316.53%24.01%-85.85%-84.26%
  • 10K - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
110044Reynold Villafranca 10KM 38:23.6--100%53.47%54.87%
210063Ardy Malimata 10KM 38:33.5+0:09.9+0.43%99.57%53.27%54.68%
310038Elphiz K. Kiptarus 10KM 41:10.7+2:47.1+7.25%93.24%50.09%51.60%
410061Ezekiel Perfercto CertezaTeam Caliraya Runners 10KM 45:11.1+6:47.5+17.69%84.97%45.24%46.89%
510009Maricar C. Soriano 10KM 47:04.9+8:41.3+22.63%81.55%42.94%44.66%
610056John David Liwag 10KM 47:07.4+8:43.8+22.74%81.47%42.89%44.61%
71009810098 – Pacer 10KM 48:02.9+9:39.3+25.15%79.91%41.76%43.52%
810011Nilo C. FloresTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 50:26.0+12:02.4+31.36%76.13%38.87%40.72%
910021Je Ann Bana 10KF 51:09.8+12:46.2+33.26%75.04%37.99%39.86%
1010030Divine AguraAgura Training Camp 10KF 54:04.0+15:40.4+40.82%71.01%34.47%36.45%
1110006Jai PanganAna Kalang Runners 10KM 58:49.6+20:26.0+53.22%65.27%28.70%30.85%
1210064Bryan Christopher Anuran – PacerAgura Training Camp 10KM 59:54.0+21:30.4+56.02%64.10%27.40%29.59%
1310022Julius PadillaLucena Bike Riders Club 10KM 1:01:25.8+23:02.2+60.00%62.50%25.55%27.79%
1410062Richard Antonio 10KM 1:02:06.2+23:42.6+61.76%61.82%24.73%27.00%
1510039Cara Vianca Lirio 10KF 1:02:11.0+23:47.4+61.96%61.74%24.63%26.90%
1610060Jun De Villa 10KM 1:03:28.3+25:04.7+65.32%60.49%23.07%25.39%
1710046Lucille Diaz 10KF 1:06:13.3+27:49.7+72.48%57.98%19.74%22.16%
1810040Joanna LiuLucena Sniper / LQTC 10KF 1:06:18.9+27:55.3+72.73%57.90%19.63%22.05%
1910043Patty Gelle 10KM 1:10:47.2+32:23.6+84.37%54.24%14.21%16.79%
2010059Jen Ellecion 10KF 1:10:47.4+32:23.8+84.38%54.24%14.20%16.79%
2110026Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:12:33.1+34:09.5+88.97%52.92%12.07%14.72%
2210052Edward Marasigan 10KM 1:13:35.6+35:12.0+91.68%52.17%10.80%13.49%
2310023Mark QuejaEpson Running Club 10KM 1:15:36.6+37:13.0+96.94%50.78%8.36%11.12%
2410005John Leo MadredioJCPC 10KM 1:20:13.1+41:49.5+108.94%47.86%2.77%5.70%
2510025Mary Joy A. Reballosna 10KF 1:22:06.1+43:42.5+113.84%46.76%0.49%3.49%
2610053Ulrich A. Divina 10KM 1:23:05.3+44:41.7+116.41%46.21%-0.70%2.33%
2710032Fhyrstson A. Brionesna 10KM 1:23:06.9+44:43.3+116.48%46.19%-0.74%2.30%
2810050Marilou Inting 10KF 1:23:26.3+45:02.7+117.33%46.01%-1.13%1.92%
2910066Renson Emradura – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 1:24:17.5+45:53.9+119.55%45.55%-2.16%0.92%
3010033Luzviminda Quimora 10KF 1:25:04.3+46:40.7+121.58%45.13%-3.11%0.00%
3110007Mary Fritz Pagar 10KF 1:25:13.6+46:50.0+121.98%45.05%-3.30%-0.18%
3210004Aris Xavier VillamayorRTC Mauban 10KM 1:25:39.7+47:16.1+123.12%44.82%-3.82%-0.69%
3310034Gerardo Carmelo S. Flancia 10KM 1:26:37.2+48:13.6+125.61%44.32%-4.98%-1.82%
3410002Arleen AlcantaraYou Run You Die 10KF 1:28:54.3+50:30.7+131.56%43.18%-7.75%-4.51%
3510067Cristina Trinidad – PacerEpson Running Club 10KF 1:28:57.9+50:34.3+131.72%43.16%-7.83%-4.58%
3610065Joross de Vera – PacerPAR/Runkadas/Team Posible/JPMChase & Co. 10KM 1:28:59.0+50:35.4+131.77%43.15%-7.85%-4.60%
371024Lester John N. AlvarcoReasons 10KM 1:29:06.2+50:42.6+132.08%43.09%-7.99%-4.74%
3810057Jester Lumbres 10KM 1:29:13.2+50:49.6+132.38%43.03%-8.14%-4.88%
3910024Jo Vincent Bermudez 10KM 1:29:50.1+51:26.5+133.99%42.74%-8.88%-5.60%
4010049Terrence BombitaGARDENIA 10KM 1:35:44.7+57:21.1+149.38%40.10%-16.04%-12.55%
4110035Monette MartinezEpson Running Club 10KF 1:36:52.4+58:28.8+152.32%39.63%-17.41%-13.87%
4210010Rogel Elvina Del Rosario 10KM 1:37:12.8+58:49.2+153.20%39.49%-17.82%-14.27%
4310028Joy Credo Del Rosario 10KF 1:37:15.8+58:52.2+153.33%39.47%-17.88%-14.33%
4410020Marvin CaponponYou Run You Die 10KM 1:37:49.9+59:26.3+154.81%39.24%-18.57%-15.00%
4510013Ramon R. Sevillana 10KM 1:39:55.6+1:01:32.0+160.27%38.42%-21.11%-17.46%
4610029Gercelle Amansec CariñoHoly Trinity Academy 10KF 1:39:58.0+1:01:34.4+160.38%38.41%-21.16%-17.51%
4710012Ma.Theresa Tan PeñarubiaChina Bank Corporation 10KF 1:40:01.2+1:01:37.6+160.51%38.39%-21.23%-17.57%
4810027MH Kikz H. AfableYogaholicbfp 10KF 1:40:11.1+1:01:47.5+160.94%38.32%-21.43%-17.77%
4910019Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:42:49.9+1:04:26.3+167.84%37.34%-24.63%-20.88%
5010016Adelou OrtazonDep Ed 10KF 1:46:41.8+1:08:18.2+177.90%35.98%-29.32%-25.42%
5110037Lucille E TapangAna Kalang Runners 10KF 1:46:45.7+1:08:22.1+178.07%35.96%-29.40%-25.50%
5210015Alexis Panopio 10KM 1:47:41.8+1:09:18.2+180.51%35.65%-30.53%-26.60%
5310003Deverna Briones7 Lakes Pacers 10KF 1:48:09.7+1:09:46.1+181.72%35.50%-31.09%-27.14%
5410041Deneeze Sentina 10KM 1:49:29.9+1:11:06.3+185.20%35.06%-32.71%-28.71%
5510045Melvir Buela 10KM 1:52:05.2+1:13:41.6+191.94%34.25%-35.85%-31.76%
5610018Maricel Abuel 10KF 1:54:58.6+1:16:35.0+199.47%33.39%-39.35%-35.15%
5710008Eloisa Paula P. Medina 10KF 1:55:08.6+1:16:45.0+199.90%33.34%-39.56%-35.35%
5810042Elly Marie Revillame 10KF 2:29:44.3+1:51:20.7+290.01%25.64%-81.48%-76.01%
5910017Martin CoponSMC 10KM 2:30:27.9+1:52:04.3+291.90%25.52%-82.37%-76.87%
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
110021Je Ann Bana 10KF 51:09.8--100%43.29%42.49%
210030Divine AguraAgura Training Camp 10KF 54:04.0+2:54.2+5.67%94.63%40.08%39.23%
310039Cara Vianca Lirio 10KF 1:02:11.0+11:01.2+21.54%82.28%31.08%30.10%
410046Lucille Diaz 10KF 1:06:13.3+15:03.5+29.43%77.26%26.60%25.56%
510040Joanna LiuLucena Sniper / LQTC 10KF 1:06:18.9+15:09.1+29.61%77.15%26.50%25.46%
610059Jen Ellecion 10KF 1:10:47.4+19:37.6+38.36%72.27%21.54%20.43%
710026Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:12:33.1+21:23.3+41.80%70.52%19.59%18.45%
810025Mary Joy A. Reballosna 10KF 1:22:06.1+30:56.3+60.47%62.32%9.00%7.71%
910050Marilou Inting 10KF 1:23:26.3+32:16.5+63.08%61.32%7.52%6.21%
1010033Luzviminda Quimora 10KF 1:25:04.3+33:54.5+66.27%60.14%5.71%4.38%
1110007Mary Fritz Pagar 10KF 1:25:13.6+34:03.8+66.58%60.03%5.54%4.20%
1210002Arleen AlcantaraYou Run You Die 10KF 1:28:54.3+37:44.5+73.77%57.55%1.46%0.07%
1310067Cristina Trinidad – PacerEpson Running Club 10KF 1:28:57.9+37:48.1+73.88%57.51%1.40%0.00%
1410035Monette MartinezEpson Running Club 10KF 1:36:52.4+45:42.6+89.34%52.81%-7.37%-8.89%
1510028Joy Credo Del Rosario 10KF 1:37:15.8+46:06.0+90.10%52.60%-7.80%-9.33%
1610029Gercelle Amansec CariñoHoly Trinity Academy 10KF 1:39:58.0+48:48.2+95.39%51.18%-10.80%-12.37%
1710012Ma.Theresa Tan PeñarubiaChina Bank Corporation 10KF 1:40:01.2+48:51.4+95.49%51.15%-10.86%-12.43%
1810027MH Kikz H. AfableYogaholicbfp 10KF 1:40:11.1+49:01.3+95.81%51.07%-11.04%-12.61%
1910019Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:42:49.9+51:40.1+100.99%49.75%-13.97%-15.59%
2010016Adelou OrtazonDep Ed 10KF 1:46:41.8+55:32.0+108.54%47.95%-18.26%-19.93%
2110037Lucille E TapangAna Kalang Runners 10KF 1:46:45.7+55:35.9+108.67%47.92%-18.33%-20.00%
2210003Deverna Briones7 Lakes Pacers 10KF 1:48:09.7+56:59.9+111.40%47.30%-19.88%-21.58%
2310018Maricel Abuel 10KF 1:54:58.6+1:03:48.8+124.72%44.50%-27.43%-29.24%
2410008Eloisa Paula P. Medina 10KF 1:55:08.6+1:03:58.8+125.05%44.43%-27.62%-29.43%
2510042Elly Marie Revillame 10KF 2:29:44.3+1:38:34.5+192.67%34.17%-65.96%-68.31%
  • 10K Female - 10K
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
110021Je Ann Bana 10KF 51:09.8--100%43.29%42.49%
210030Divine AguraAgura Training Camp 10KF 54:04.0+2:54.2+5.67%94.63%40.08%39.23%
310039Cara Vianca Lirio 10KF 1:02:11.0+11:01.2+21.54%82.28%31.08%30.10%
410046Lucille Diaz 10KF 1:06:13.3+15:03.5+29.43%77.26%26.60%25.56%
510040Joanna LiuLucena Sniper / LQTC 10KF 1:06:18.9+15:09.1+29.61%77.15%26.50%25.46%
610059Jen Ellecion 10KF 1:10:47.4+19:37.6+38.36%72.27%21.54%20.43%
710026Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:12:33.1+21:23.3+41.80%70.52%19.59%18.45%
810025Mary Joy A. Reballosna 10KF 1:22:06.1+30:56.3+60.47%62.32%9.00%7.71%
910050Marilou Inting 10KF 1:23:26.3+32:16.5+63.08%61.32%7.52%6.21%
1010033Luzviminda Quimora 10KF 1:25:04.3+33:54.5+66.27%60.14%5.71%4.38%
1110007Mary Fritz Pagar 10KF 1:25:13.6+34:03.8+66.58%60.03%5.54%4.20%
1210002Arleen AlcantaraYou Run You Die 10KF 1:28:54.3+37:44.5+73.77%57.55%1.46%0.07%
1310067Cristina Trinidad – PacerEpson Running Club 10KF 1:28:57.9+37:48.1+73.88%57.51%1.40%0.00%
1410035Monette MartinezEpson Running Club 10KF 1:36:52.4+45:42.6+89.34%52.81%-7.37%-8.89%
1510028Joy Credo Del Rosario 10KF 1:37:15.8+46:06.0+90.10%52.60%-7.80%-9.33%
1610029Gercelle Amansec CariñoHoly Trinity Academy 10KF 1:39:58.0+48:48.2+95.39%51.18%-10.80%-12.37%
1710012Ma.Theresa Tan PeñarubiaChina Bank Corporation 10KF 1:40:01.2+48:51.4+95.49%51.15%-10.86%-12.43%
1810027MH Kikz H. AfableYogaholicbfp 10KF 1:40:11.1+49:01.3+95.81%51.07%-11.04%-12.61%
1910019Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:42:49.9+51:40.1+100.99%49.75%-13.97%-15.59%
2010016Adelou OrtazonDep Ed 10KF 1:46:41.8+55:32.0+108.54%47.95%-18.26%-19.93%
2110037Lucille E TapangAna Kalang Runners 10KF 1:46:45.7+55:35.9+108.67%47.92%-18.33%-20.00%
2210003Deverna Briones7 Lakes Pacers 10KF 1:48:09.7+56:59.9+111.40%47.30%-19.88%-21.58%
2310018Maricel Abuel 10KF 1:54:58.6+1:03:48.8+124.72%44.50%-27.43%-29.24%
2410008Eloisa Paula P. Medina 10KF 1:55:08.6+1:03:58.8+125.05%44.43%-27.62%-29.43%
2510042Elly Marie Revillame 10KF 2:29:44.3+1:38:34.5+192.67%34.17%-65.96%-68.31%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
110044Reynold Villafranca 10KM 38:23.6--100%50.03%52.98%
210063Ardy Malimata 10KM 38:33.5+0:09.9+0.43%99.57%49.82%52.78%
310038Elphiz K. Kiptarus 10KM 41:10.7+2:47.1+7.25%93.24%46.41%49.57%
410061Ezekiel Perfercto CertezaTeam Caliraya Runners 10KM 45:11.1+6:47.5+17.69%84.97%41.19%44.66%
510009Maricar C. Soriano 10KM 47:04.9+8:41.3+22.63%81.55%38.72%42.34%
610056John David Liwag 10KM 47:07.4+8:43.8+22.74%81.47%38.67%42.29%
71009810098 – Pacer 10KM 48:02.9+9:39.3+25.15%79.91%37.46%41.16%
810011Nilo C. FloresTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 50:26.0+12:02.4+31.36%76.13%34.36%38.23%
910006Jai PanganAna Kalang Runners 10KM 58:49.6+20:26.0+53.22%65.27%23.44%27.96%
1010064Bryan Christopher Anuran – PacerAgura Training Camp 10KM 59:54.0+21:30.4+56.02%64.10%22.04%26.64%
1110022Julius PadillaLucena Bike Riders Club 10KM 1:01:25.8+23:02.2+60.00%62.50%20.05%24.77%
1210062Richard Antonio 10KM 1:02:06.2+23:42.6+61.76%61.82%19.17%23.94%
1310060Jun De Villa 10KM 1:03:28.3+25:04.7+65.32%60.49%17.39%22.27%
1410043Patty Gelle 10KM 1:10:47.2+32:23.6+84.37%54.24%7.87%13.31%
1510052Edward Marasigan 10KM 1:13:35.6+35:12.0+91.68%52.17%4.22%9.87%
1610023Mark QuejaEpson Running Club 10KM 1:15:36.6+37:13.0+96.94%50.78%1.59%7.40%
1710005John Leo MadredioJCPC 10KM 1:20:13.1+41:49.5+108.94%47.86%-4.41%1.76%
1810053Ulrich A. Divina 10KM 1:23:05.3+44:41.7+116.41%46.21%-8.14%-1.76%
1910032Fhyrstson A. Brionesna 10KM 1:23:06.9+44:43.3+116.48%46.19%-8.18%-1.79%
2010066Renson Emradura – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 1:24:17.5+45:53.9+119.55%45.55%-9.71%-3.23%
2110004Aris Xavier VillamayorRTC Mauban 10KM 1:25:39.7+47:16.1+123.12%44.82%-11.49%-4.91%
2210034Gerardo Carmelo S. Flancia 10KM 1:26:37.2+48:13.6+125.61%44.32%-12.74%-6.08%
2310065Joross de Vera – PacerPAR/Runkadas/Team Posible/JPMChase & Co. 10KM 1:28:59.0+50:35.4+131.77%43.15%-15.81%-8.98%
241024Lester John N. AlvarcoReasons 10KM 1:29:06.2+50:42.6+132.08%43.09%-15.97%-9.12%
2510057Jester Lumbres 10KM 1:29:13.2+50:49.6+132.38%43.03%-16.12%-9.27%
2610024Jo Vincent Bermudez 10KM 1:29:50.1+51:26.5+133.99%42.74%-16.92%-10.02%
2710049Terrence BombitaGARDENIA 10KM 1:35:44.7+57:21.1+149.38%40.10%-24.61%-17.26%
2810010Rogel Elvina Del Rosario 10KM 1:37:12.8+58:49.2+153.20%39.49%-26.53%-19.06%
2910020Marvin CaponponYou Run You Die 10KM 1:37:49.9+59:26.3+154.81%39.24%-27.33%-19.81%
3010013Ramon R. Sevillana 10KM 1:39:55.6+1:01:32.0+160.27%38.42%-30.06%-22.38%
3110015Alexis Panopio 10KM 1:47:41.8+1:09:18.2+180.51%35.65%-40.17%-31.90%
3210041Deneeze Sentina 10KM 1:49:29.9+1:11:06.3+185.20%35.06%-42.51%-34.10%
3310045Melvir Buela 10KM 1:52:05.2+1:13:41.6+191.94%34.25%-45.88%-37.27%
3410017Martin CoponSMC 10KM 2:30:27.9+1:52:04.3+291.90%25.52%-95.83%-84.27%
  • 10K Male - 10K
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
110044Reynold Villafranca 10KM 38:23.6--100%50.03%52.98%
210063Ardy Malimata 10KM 38:33.5+0:09.9+0.43%99.57%49.82%52.78%
310038Elphiz K. Kiptarus 10KM 41:10.7+2:47.1+7.25%93.24%46.41%49.57%
410061Ezekiel Perfercto CertezaTeam Caliraya Runners 10KM 45:11.1+6:47.5+17.69%84.97%41.19%44.66%
510009Maricar C. Soriano 10KM 47:04.9+8:41.3+22.63%81.55%38.72%42.34%
610056John David Liwag 10KM 47:07.4+8:43.8+22.74%81.47%38.67%42.29%
71009810098 – Pacer 10KM 48:02.9+9:39.3+25.15%79.91%37.46%41.16%
810011Nilo C. FloresTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 50:26.0+12:02.4+31.36%76.13%34.36%38.23%
910006Jai PanganAna Kalang Runners 10KM 58:49.6+20:26.0+53.22%65.27%23.44%27.96%
1010064Bryan Christopher Anuran – PacerAgura Training Camp 10KM 59:54.0+21:30.4+56.02%64.10%22.04%26.64%
1110022Julius PadillaLucena Bike Riders Club 10KM 1:01:25.8+23:02.2+60.00%62.50%20.05%24.77%
1210062Richard Antonio 10KM 1:02:06.2+23:42.6+61.76%61.82%19.17%23.94%
1310060Jun De Villa 10KM 1:03:28.3+25:04.7+65.32%60.49%17.39%22.27%
1410043Patty Gelle 10KM 1:10:47.2+32:23.6+84.37%54.24%7.87%13.31%
1510052Edward Marasigan 10KM 1:13:35.6+35:12.0+91.68%52.17%4.22%9.87%
1610023Mark QuejaEpson Running Club 10KM 1:15:36.6+37:13.0+96.94%50.78%1.59%7.40%
1710005John Leo MadredioJCPC 10KM 1:20:13.1+41:49.5+108.94%47.86%-4.41%1.76%
1810053Ulrich A. Divina 10KM 1:23:05.3+44:41.7+116.41%46.21%-8.14%-1.76%
1910032Fhyrstson A. Brionesna 10KM 1:23:06.9+44:43.3+116.48%46.19%-8.18%-1.79%
2010066Renson Emradura – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 1:24:17.5+45:53.9+119.55%45.55%-9.71%-3.23%
2110004Aris Xavier VillamayorRTC Mauban 10KM 1:25:39.7+47:16.1+123.12%44.82%-11.49%-4.91%
2210034Gerardo Carmelo S. Flancia 10KM 1:26:37.2+48:13.6+125.61%44.32%-12.74%-6.08%
2310065Joross de Vera – PacerPAR/Runkadas/Team Posible/JPMChase & Co. 10KM 1:28:59.0+50:35.4+131.77%43.15%-15.81%-8.98%
241024Lester John N. AlvarcoReasons 10KM 1:29:06.2+50:42.6+132.08%43.09%-15.97%-9.12%
2510057Jester Lumbres 10KM 1:29:13.2+50:49.6+132.38%43.03%-16.12%-9.27%
2610024Jo Vincent Bermudez 10KM 1:29:50.1+51:26.5+133.99%42.74%-16.92%-10.02%
2710049Terrence BombitaGARDENIA 10KM 1:35:44.7+57:21.1+149.38%40.10%-24.61%-17.26%
2810010Rogel Elvina Del Rosario 10KM 1:37:12.8+58:49.2+153.20%39.49%-26.53%-19.06%
2910020Marvin CaponponYou Run You Die 10KM 1:37:49.9+59:26.3+154.81%39.24%-27.33%-19.81%
3010013Ramon R. Sevillana 10KM 1:39:55.6+1:01:32.0+160.27%38.42%-30.06%-22.38%
3110015Alexis Panopio 10KM 1:47:41.8+1:09:18.2+180.51%35.65%-40.17%-31.90%
3210041Deneeze Sentina 10KM 1:49:29.9+1:11:06.3+185.20%35.06%-42.51%-34.10%
3310045Melvir Buela 10KM 1:52:05.2+1:13:41.6+191.94%34.25%-45.88%-37.27%
3410017Martin CoponSMC 10KM 2:30:27.9+1:52:04.3+291.90%25.52%-95.83%-84.27%
  • 21K - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
121131Gilbert Laido 21KM 1:24:13.8--100%49.33%50.14%
221163Vincent NacisTeam Run Direction 21KM 1:33:09.9+8:56.1+10.61%90.41%43.96%44.85%
321012Rogelio AdenigSikad 21KM 1:34:08.9+9:55.1+11.78%89.47%43.37%44.27%
421242Luis Penid 21KM 1:36:05.1+11:51.3+14.07%87.66%42.20%43.13%
521266Noy Gentoleo – PacerTeam Amihan 21KM 1:38:36.7+14:22.9+17.07%85.42%40.68%41.63%
621080Melchor B. MirasolSOLCOM 21KM 1:41:02.3+16:48.5+19.96%83.36%39.22%40.19%
721058Socrates OstanAFP 21KM 1:41:57.0+17:43.2+21.04%82.62%38.67%39.65%
821198Dan Bryan DoriaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 1:44:06.5+19:52.7+23.60%80.91%37.38%38.38%
921081Rica MorenoSikad 21KF 1:45:06.6+20:52.8+24.79%80.14%36.77%37.78%
1021087Dionisio RodilTayabas Runner 21KM 1:47:20.7+23:06.9+27.44%78.47%35.43%36.46%
1121271Roserhen Christ Lacibal 21KM 1:47:42.2+23:28.4+27.87%78.21%35.21%36.25%
1221231Cesar DimatactacMt CCP Runners 21KM 1:48:43.3+24:29.5+29.08%77.47%34.60%35.65%
1321248Randell L. Bagamasbad 21KM 1:49:40.1+25:26.3+30.20%76.80%34.03%35.09%
1421046Perry F. GoTeam Jesus 21KM 1:52:47.7+28:33.9+33.91%74.68%32.15%33.24%
1521181Johnzenn GuevarraTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 1:53:07.1+28:53.3+34.30%74.46%31.96%33.04%
1621107Marlon Bay-anMananakbo ni Sisa 21KM 1:55:41.1+31:27.3+37.34%72.81%30.41%31.52%
1721033Peter de Mabasa Jrna 21KM 1:56:46.3+32:32.5+38.63%72.13%29.76%30.88%
1821200Jonathan Espinosa 21KM 1:57:32.3+33:18.5+39.54%71.66%29.30%30.43%
1921039Kirk Christian G. Quirantena 21KM 1:58:59.9+34:46.1+41.28%70.78%28.42%29.56%
2021117Remelito Brion Jr 21KM 1:59:07.9+34:54.1+41.44%70.70%28.34%29.48%
2121129Rey RosalesTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 1:59:52.9+35:39.1+42.33%70.26%27.89%29.04%
2221106Richard Lee Carlos VISolis Medina Fajardo Law Office 21KM 2:00:52.0+36:38.2+43.50%69.69%27.29%28.46%
2321143Victor WecwekenGovernment Employee 21KM 2:01:23.9+37:10.1+44.13%69.38%26.97%28.14%
2421062Ronilo Nilona 21KM 2:01:49.7+37:35.9+44.64%69.14%26.72%27.89%
2521013Maureen Gabrielna 21KF 2:01:51.2+37:37.4+44.67%69.12%26.70%27.87%
2621222Danilo Gamaya JrTeam OTS 21KM 2:01:54.9+37:41.1+44.74%69.09%26.66%27.84%
2721197Eladio C. DoradoAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:01:58.4+37:44.6+44.81%69.06%26.63%27.80%
2821052Allan Ilaona 21KM 2:01:59.7+37:45.9+44.84%69.04%26.62%27.79%
2921199Nico MagnayeAgura Training Camp 21KM 2:02:20.8+38:07.0+45.25%68.85%26.40%27.58%
3021250Rulen Catalo - PacerSwift and Fit 21KM 2:03:12.5+38:58.7+46.28%68.36%25.89%27.07%
3121187Danny ArvesuTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:03:19.6+39:05.8+46.42%68.30%25.81%27.00%
3221228Mario AlcantaraTeam Forced Runners / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 2:05:00.5+40:46.7+48.41%67.38%24.80%26.01%
3321193Edniel U. SanqueTanaw Runners 21KM 2:07:16.3+43:02.5+51.10%66.18%23.44%24.67%
3421099Ricardo S. InterinoBJMP 21KM 2:07:18.2+43:04.4+51.14%66.16%23.42%24.65%
3521209Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:08:25.9+44:12.1+52.48%65.58%22.74%23.98%
3621065John Leo R. RubiaAFP 21KM 2:08:35.5+44:21.7+52.67%65.50%22.65%23.89%
3721255Rye Navarro – PacerEastWest Milers 21KM 2:08:35.9+44:22.1+52.68%65.50%22.64%23.88%
3821196Gerard FloresAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:09:43.4+45:29.6+54.01%64.93%21.97%23.22%
3921188Edwin ParadinaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:10:38.1+46:24.3+55.09%64.48%21.42%22.68%
4021152Nestor SantosAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:10:57.1+46:43.3+55.47%64.32%21.23%22.49%
4121061Gamalhiel Wilbour L. GurangoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:11:20.9+47:07.1+55.94%64.13%20.99%22.25%
4221125Niel ParcoLucena Quezon Tri Club 21KM 2:11:25.7+47:11.9+56.04%64.09%20.94%22.21%
4321111Marlon LimboKINANG 21KM 2:11:47.6+47:33.8+56.47%63.91%20.72%21.99%
4421183Pia Mc ClayTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:11:59.2+47:45.4+56.70%63.82%20.61%21.88%
4521241Melvin LabiosMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:12:47.0+48:33.2+57.64%63.43%20.13%21.40%
4621149Nyl AndreyaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:12:54.5+48:40.7+57.79%63.37%20.05%21.33%
4721246Jon Alegre 21KM 2:13:16.1+49:02.3+58.22%63.20%19.83%21.12%
4821263Johnzel Irlandez – PacerTanaw Runners 21KM 2:14:01.1+49:47.3+59.11%62.85%19.38%20.67%
4921253Michelle Manila – PacerTuesday Squad 21KF 2:14:31.8+50:18.0+59.72%62.61%19.08%20.37%
5021202Janette AguraAgura Training Camp 21KF 2:15:28.9+51:15.1+60.85%62.17%18.50%19.81%
5121022King Noah S. MondugarDPWH - San Pablo City 21KM 2:16:43.5+52:29.7+62.32%61.61%17.76%19.07%
5221214Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:19:28.1+55:14.3+65.58%60.39%16.11%17.45%
5321077Marvin Exconde 21KM 2:19:38.0+55:24.2+65.78%60.32%16.01%17.35%
5421053Ralph Ronald M. Encantona 21KM 2:19:40.7+55:26.9+65.83%60.30%15.98%17.32%
5521173Irvin AniceteToyota Phils. 21KM 2:20:02.8+55:49.0+66.27%60.14%15.76%17.10%
5621182Maribel Malla RelosTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:21:26.8+57:13.0+67.93%59.55%14.92%16.28%
5721151Crisanto ArdezaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:21:38.3+57:24.5+68.16%59.47%14.80%16.16%
5821063Ronaldo S. Encantona 21KM 2:21:44.6+57:30.8+68.28%59.42%14.74%16.10%
5921194Edwardson DamasoTanaw Runners 21KM 2:21:45.1+57:31.3+68.29%59.42%14.73%16.10%
6021121Edgar DeteraMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:24:14.8+1:00:01.0+71.25%58.39%13.23%14.62%
6121195Ismaelo L. SombillaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:24:55.0+1:00:41.2+72.05%58.12%12.83%14.22%
6221026Joemar James SantesSuperValue inc 21KM 2:24:56.4+1:00:42.6+72.08%58.11%12.81%14.21%
6321069Mark Jerome L. Bautistana 21KM 2:24:58.6+1:00:44.8+72.12%58.10%12.79%14.19%
6421146Levy Florano JrTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:25:03.5+1:00:49.7+72.22%58.07%12.74%14.14%
6521247Roderick Inclan 21KM 2:25:06.0+1:00:52.2+72.27%58.05%12.72%14.11%
6621073Ruby RancesTeam Karifast 21KF 2:25:06.2+1:00:52.4+72.27%58.05%12.72%14.11%
6721055Ruzzel SomoCertified Petiks Runners 21KF 2:25:09.8+1:00:56.0+72.34%58.02%12.68%14.08%
6821215Rain BalazuelaTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:25:11.1+1:00:57.3+72.37%58.02%12.67%14.06%
6921223Filipino AritTeam OTS 21KM 2:25:21.2+1:01:07.4+72.57%57.95%12.57%13.96%
7021144Noel LadianaRunning Hikers 21KM 2:29:26.4+1:05:12.6+77.42%56.36%10.11%11.54%
7121103Renato Lagrazonna 21KM 2:30:13.5+1:05:59.7+78.35%56.07%9.63%11.08%
7221166Lorna Orno Vejano 21KF 2:31:00.7+1:06:46.9+79.28%55.78%9.16%10.61%
7321043Carly Abby Aureadana 21KM 2:31:48.1+1:07:34.3+80.22%55.49%8.69%10.15%
7421015Jerry Caponponna 21KM 2:32:12.2+1:07:58.4+80.70%55.34%8.44%9.91%
7521025Michael Q. Manguerrana 21KM 2:33:31.0+1:09:17.2+82.26%54.87%7.65%9.13%
7621036John Paul Jones Decatoriana 21KM 2:33:47.0+1:09:33.2+82.58%54.77%7.49%8.97%
7721161Alrashid SadjhalMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:34:07.7+1:09:53.9+82.99%54.65%7.29%8.77%
7821100Alvin Dinglasanna 21KM 2:35:33.8+1:11:20.0+84.69%54.15%6.42%7.92%
7921118Patrick Belord Calleja 21KM 2:36:02.3+1:11:48.5+85.25%53.98%6.14%7.64%
8021160Dolores FrondozoMt CCP Runners 21KF 2:36:30.7+1:12:16.9+85.81%53.82%5.85%7.36%
8121142Roldan AlcantaraLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:37:28.0+1:13:14.2+86.95%53.49%5.28%6.79%
8221157Alex D. Larongna 21KM 2:37:37.1+1:13:23.3+87.13%53.44%5.19%6.70%
8321024Lorenzo Villanuevana 21KM 2:37:51.1+1:13:37.3+87.41%53.36%5.05%6.57%
8421124Hilbert GargantaFIT PH ? MSC 21KM 2:37:51.9+1:13:38.1+87.42%53.36%5.04%6.56%
8521035Vic Suarez7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 2:38:13.3+1:13:59.5+87.84%53.24%4.82%6.35%
8621002Nathaniel MerlizaTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 2:38:18.7+1:14:04.9+87.95%53.21%4.77%6.29%
8721078Myla Gona 21KF 2:38:49.4+1:14:35.6+88.56%53.03%4.46%5.99%
8821054Myla V. Nicodemusna 21KF 2:38:50.6+1:14:36.8+88.58%53.03%4.45%5.98%
8921095Anthony AbayleTeam PAC 21KM 2:39:40.5+1:15:26.7+89.57%52.75%3.95%5.49%
9021018Renato Huelgas7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 2:39:47.7+1:15:33.9+89.71%52.71%3.88%5.42%
9121108Bien Ordialesna 21KM 2:40:24.9+1:16:11.1+90.45%52.51%3.51%5.05%
9221066Melvin P. Lagrazonna 21KM 2:41:06.9+1:16:53.1+91.28%52.28%3.08%4.63%
9321190Michelle PunzalanTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KF 2:41:20.6+1:17:06.8+91.55%52.21%2.95%4.50%
9421138James Adgbada 21KM 2:41:28.8+1:17:15.0+91.71%52.16%2.86%4.42%
9521028Fred C AquinoAPO Runners 21KM 2:42:04.4+1:17:50.6+92.42%51.97%2.51%4.07%
9621086Christian Noel Aloso 21KM 2:42:18.5+1:18:04.7+92.70%51.90%2.37%3.93%
9721159Fedilina WasawasMt. CPP Runners 21KF 2:42:31.7+1:18:17.9+92.96%51.82%2.23%3.80%
9821213Marielee TambiloTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:42:37.1+1:18:23.3+93.06%51.80%2.18%3.74%
9921211Maria Milagrosa RojasTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:43:07.9+1:18:54.1+93.67%51.63%1.87%3.44%
10021256Ricky D. Francisco – PacerMSC 21KM 2:43:11.1+1:18:57.3+93.74%51.62%1.84%3.41%
10121258Red Bunda – PacerTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:43:12.0+1:18:58.2+93.76%51.61%1.83%3.40%
10221232Laudencio LictaoaMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:43:15.6+1:19:01.8+93.83%51.59%1.79%3.36%
10321059Raymond Mark B. Mitrana 21KM 2:43:34.8+1:19:21.0+94.21%51.49%1.60%3.18%
10421004Darlene A. Allilodna 21KM 2:43:37.3+1:19:23.5+94.26%51.48%1.58%3.15%
10521191Ian ParafinaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:43:57.6+1:19:43.8+94.66%51.37%1.37%2.95%
10621023Edwin RacelisTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 2:44:03.1+1:19:49.3+94.77%51.34%1.32%2.90%
10721044Rollie dela Cruzna 21KM 2:44:07.1+1:19:53.3+94.85%51.32%1.28%2.86%
10821249Arnell Timbreza 21KM 2:44:12.1+1:19:58.3+94.94%51.30%1.23%2.81%
10921254Allan Uy – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:44:46.6+1:20:32.8+95.63%51.12%0.88%2.47%
11021057Lean AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 2:45:13.8+1:21:00.0+96.17%50.98%0.61%2.20%
11121042Charmelaine LahatTeam PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud 21KF 2:45:20.6+1:21:06.8+96.30%50.94%0.54%2.13%
11221132Merlyn Silvana 21KF 2:45:26.1+1:21:12.3+96.41%50.91%0.49%2.08%
11321133Ling PinachingAgura Training Camp 21KF 2:45:26.2+1:21:12.4+96.41%50.91%0.48%2.08%
11421091Yrrl Ynywl C. LavarroRunning Hikers 21KM 2:45:51.7+1:21:37.9+96.92%50.78%0.23%1.82%
11521225Mark Anthony CosTeam Forced Runners 21KM 2:46:10.7+1:21:56.9+97.29%50.69%0.04%1.64%
11621185Melvin MirhanTeam PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud 21KM 2:46:11.8+1:21:58.0+97.31%50.68%0.03%1.63%
11721261Grace Gracia – PacerTeam CHAMPba 21KF 2:46:57.9+1:22:44.1+98.23%50.45%-0.43%1.17%
11821270Mark Anthony Raymundo 21KM 2:47:10.2+1:22:56.4+98.47%50.39%-0.56%1.05%
11921040Anna Christina Macaraig Mendoza 21KF 2:47:14.1+1:23:00.3+98.55%50.37%-0.60%1.01%
12021120Jervis EsparagoMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:47:42.0+1:23:28.2+99.10%50.23%-0.88%0.74%
12121205Antonio Ramil CrisostomoTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:47:43.6+1:23:29.8+99.13%50.22%-0.89%0.72%
12221251Yuan Centino – PacerTeam Road & Trail 21KM 2:47:50.5+1:23:36.7+99.27%50.18%-0.96%0.65%
12321176Virgilio Afable 21KM 2:47:55.7+1:23:41.9+99.37%50.16%-1.01%0.60%
12421048Claire Amantena 21KF 2:48:23.7+1:24:09.9+99.92%50.02%-1.30%0.33%
12521038Gretchen Carmelite T. Causapinna 21KF 2:48:25.8+1:24:12.0+99.96%50.01%-1.32%0.30%
12621145Arestie Alonzo 21KM 2:48:52.3+1:24:38.5+100.49%49.88%-1.58%0.04%
12721204EJ VillanuevaAgura Training Camp 21KM 2:48:56.1+1:24:42.3+100.56%49.86%-1.62%0.01%
12821170Danilo Macabulos 21KM 2:48:57.2+1:24:43.4+100.59%49.85%-1.63%-0.01%
12921014Gregorio Torresna 21KM 2:49:09.8+1:24:56.0+100.84%49.79%-1.76%-0.13%
13021019Joey V. EscanillaAPO Runners 21KM 2:50:08.7+1:25:54.9+102.00%49.50%-2.35%-0.71%
13121116Irish ValerianoRunning Hikers 21KM 2:50:38.3+1:26:24.5+102.59%49.36%-2.64%-1.00%
13221102Amancio Caponpon JrHoly Rosary Hospital 21KM 2:50:44.1+1:26:30.3+102.70%49.33%-2.70%-1.06%
13321029Rowin AlpayYou Run You Die 21KM 2:51:07.6+1:26:53.8+103.17%49.22%-2.94%-1.29%
13421212Maribeth JoaquinTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:51:34.1+1:27:20.3+103.69%49.09%-3.20%-1.55%
13521162Nilo DiongzonTeam Cholo Flight 21KM 2:51:36.4+1:27:22.6+103.74%49.08%-3.23%-1.58%
13621090Arvin AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 2:51:41.7+1:27:27.9+103.84%49.06%-3.28%-1.63%
13721158Sonny MasNCRC 21KM 2:52:07.2+1:27:53.4+104.35%48.94%-3.54%-1.88%
13821051Gerlie AguasNCRC 21KF 2:52:23.5+1:28:09.7+104.67%48.86%-3.70%-2.04%
13921083Ruel NialaTeam Judas 21KM 2:55:35.0+1:31:21.2+108.46%47.97%-5.62%-3.93%
14021060Ruel RiosTeam Judas 21KM 2:55:37.5+1:31:23.7+108.51%47.96%-5.64%-3.95%
14121082Jarwin BrucalLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:56:17.4+1:32:03.6+109.30%47.78%-6.04%-4.35%
14221180Louie MangandiTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:56:56.1+1:32:42.3+110.06%47.61%-6.43%-4.73%
14321030Philip Enriquezna 21KM 2:57:19.1+1:33:05.3+110.52%47.50%-6.66%-4.96%
14421008Rose CaneteMt CCP Runners 21KF 2:57:44.4+1:33:30.6+111.02%47.39%-6.92%-5.21%
14521229Rommel BabieraTeam Forced Runners 21KM 2:57:49.9+1:33:36.1+111.13%47.37%-6.97%-5.26%
14621153Arliza SumagueAna Kalang Runners 21KF 2:57:55.8+1:33:42.0+111.24%47.34%-7.03%-5.32%
14721155Michael Pagcanlunganna 21KM 2:58:05.7+1:33:51.9+111.44%47.29%-7.13%-5.42%
14821112Leda RimaTeam Bicolano Runner 21KF 2:58:15.5+1:34:01.7+111.63%47.25%-7.23%-5.51%
14921172Lon Buciona 21KM 2:58:20.0+1:34:06.2+111.72%47.23%-7.27%-5.56%
15021105Meylord CapanzanaSAF-MOA 21KM 2:58:35.0+1:34:21.2+112.02%47.17%-7.42%-5.71%
15121221William GarciaTeam ESR / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 2:58:45.2+1:34:31.4+112.22%47.12%-7.53%-5.81%
15221208George TabetaTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:59:09.5+1:34:55.7+112.70%47.01%-7.77%-6.05%
15321236Alicia RosalesThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 2:59:28.6+1:35:14.8+113.08%46.93%-7.96%-6.23%
15421037Crispin Perez IIIDept of Foreign Affairs 21KM 2:59:43.6+1:35:29.8+113.38%46.87%-8.11%-6.38%
15521264Luey San Miguel – Pacerna 21KM 2:59:50.7+1:35:36.9+113.52%46.83%-8.18%-6.45%
15621007Maria Theresa Gonzales7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 2:59:54.1+1:35:40.3+113.58%46.82%-8.22%-6.49%
15721239Uno Mendoza 21KF 2:59:58.2+1:35:44.4+113.66%46.80%-8.26%-6.53%
15821207Crisaldo PaningasanTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:59:59.3+1:35:45.5+113.69%46.80%-8.27%-6.54%
15821238Rosemarie DellovaThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 2:59:59.3+1:35:45.5+113.69%46.80%-8.27%-6.54%
16021201Ed AmbidaAgura Training Camp 21KM 3:00:12.4+1:35:58.6+113.95%46.74%-8.40%-6.67%
16121139Bryan LaredoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 3:01:10.2+1:36:56.4+115.09%46.49%-8.98%-7.24%
16221171Oliver Paz 21KM 3:01:14.6+1:37:00.8+115.18%46.47%-9.02%-7.28%
16321206Bal dela CuestaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:02:30.9+1:38:17.1+116.69%46.15%-9.79%-8.03%
16421126Leenard John Pamis 21KM 3:02:44.8+1:38:31.0+116.96%46.09%-9.93%-8.17%
16521136Jonathan FallerPinoy Fitness 21KM 3:02:47.4+1:38:33.6+117.01%46.08%-9.95%-8.20%
16621128Phillip Jan Kelvin Opranada 21KM 3:02:59.9+1:38:46.1+117.26%46.03%-10.08%-8.32%
16721174Roselito Rosuello 21KM 3:03:00.8+1:38:47.0+117.28%46.02%-10.09%-8.33%
16821098Jane TungalSNIPERS 21KM 3:03:06.1+1:38:52.3+117.38%46.00%-10.14%-8.38%
16921064Tay Caesar LledoTeam Run Direction / SC Running Club 21KM 3:03:14.6+1:39:00.8+117.55%45.97%-10.23%-8.46%
17021230Rogelio EtormaTeam Forced Runners 21KM 3:03:17.3+1:39:03.5+117.60%45.95%-10.25%-8.49%
17121224Waldemar AritTeam OTS 21KM 3:03:39.1+1:39:25.3+118.04%45.86%-10.47%-8.71%
17221032Ed Marilim7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 3:03:45.8+1:39:32.0+118.17%45.84%-10.54%-8.77%
17321010Richel VislenoAgura Training Camp 21KF 3:04:22.8+1:40:09.0+118.90%45.68%-10.91%-9.14%
17421109Donnie Peconcillona 21KM 3:04:23.0+1:40:09.2+118.90%45.68%-10.91%-9.14%
17521056Aaron Joshua V. Panaligan 21KM 3:04:23.4+1:40:09.6+118.91%45.68%-10.92%-9.14%
17621217Vanessa AgustinTeam Run Direction 21KF 3:04:33.7+1:40:19.9+119.12%45.64%-11.02%-9.24%
17721164Edz Bernaldez MiscreolaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:04:34.9+1:40:21.1+119.14%45.63%-11.03%-9.26%
17821252Mark Lester Awat – PacerCPR / MEgaFiber 21KM 3:04:46.3+1:40:32.5+119.37%45.59%-11.15%-9.37%
17921034Ariel AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 3:04:51.0+1:40:37.2+119.46%45.57%-11.19%-9.41%
18021210Jay San PatriarcaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:04:51.3+1:40:37.5+119.46%45.57%-11.20%-9.42%
18121243Rafael GardiolaTeam MegaFiber 21KM 3:05:09.4+1:40:55.6+119.82%45.49%-11.38%-9.60%
18221175Francis Maano Jr 21KM 3:05:09.6+1:40:55.8+119.83%45.49%-11.38%-9.60%
18321094Gerardo Q. AbrilSariaya Runners 21KM 3:05:33.7+1:41:19.9+120.30%45.39%-11.62%-9.84%
18421093Marie Linnet V. AbrilSariaya Runners 21KF 3:05:34.5+1:41:20.7+120.32%45.39%-11.63%-9.84%
18521070Arlan V. Nicodemusna 21KM 3:05:38.9+1:41:25.1+120.41%45.37%-11.67%-9.89%
18621001Evangeline CostaRunning Team Calabarzon 21KF 3:06:08.9+1:41:55.1+121.00%45.25%-11.97%-10.18%
18721072Danna Marie ObmergaRunning Hikers 21KF 3:06:30.8+1:42:17.0+121.43%45.16%-12.19%-10.40%
18821167Efraim CantemprateTeam Forced Runners 21KM 3:06:34.6+1:42:20.8+121.51%45.14%-12.23%-10.44%
18921127Bheng Paraiso 21KF 3:06:50.0+1:42:36.2+121.81%45.08%-12.39%-10.59%
19021074Vernalin S. Exconde 21KF 3:07:25.6+1:43:11.8+122.52%44.94%-12.74%-10.94%
19121097Ubaldo Fuentes 21KM 3:07:29.3+1:43:15.5+122.59%44.93%-12.78%-10.98%
19221096Ernesto C. ManzanoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 3:07:44.2+1:43:30.4+122.89%44.87%-12.93%-11.12%
19321267Thecy de Villa – PacerThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:08:18.3+1:44:04.5+123.56%44.73%-13.27%-11.46%
19421079Pierre Angelie MaravillaMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:08:21.0+1:44:07.2+123.61%44.72%-13.30%-11.49%
19521154Ian Kirby Solpico 21KM 3:08:51.9+1:44:38.1+124.23%44.60%-13.61%-11.79%
19621165Angelo Jo Arellano 21KM 3:08:58.3+1:44:44.5+124.35%44.57%-13.67%-11.85%
19721031Ariel BaladadBJMP 21KM 3:09:18.9+1:45:05.1+124.76%44.49%-13.88%-12.06%
19821233Mignon YgnacioThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:09:23.6+1:45:09.8+124.85%44.47%-13.93%-12.10%
19921234Delmo SullanoThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KM 3:09:25.2+1:45:11.4+124.88%44.47%-13.94%-12.12%
20021186Gaudencio Maranan JrTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:09:28.3+1:45:14.5+124.95%44.46%-13.97%-12.15%
20121067Elen EvoraTanaw Runners 21KF 3:09:36.1+1:45:22.3+125.10%44.42%-14.05%-12.23%
20221020Jag V. IsletaTanaw Runners 21KM 3:09:37.1+1:45:23.3+125.12%44.42%-14.06%-12.24%
20321184Ruben Vital JRTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:10:08.4+1:45:54.6+125.74%44.30%-14.38%-12.55%
20421259Paulline de Ocampo – PacerRunning Hikers 21KF 3:10:25.3+1:46:11.5+126.07%44.23%-14.54%-12.71%
20521260Heaven Laborde – PacerTeam Cholo Flight 21KF 3:10:26.5+1:46:12.7+126.10%44.23%-14.56%-12.72%
20621177Reden RomasantaTeam PAC 21KM 3:10:49.8+1:46:36.0+126.56%44.14%-14.79%-12.95%
20721203Allan LanzonAgura Training Camp 21KM 3:11:21.8+1:47:08.0+127.19%44.02%-15.11%-13.27%
20821130Russel L. Prieto 21KM 3:12:25.1+1:48:11.3+128.44%43.77%-15.75%-13.89%
20921041Wilbert Verana 21KM 3:12:26.3+1:48:12.5+128.47%43.77%-15.76%-13.91%
21021237Constantino DellovaThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KM 3:13:19.7+1:49:05.9+129.52%43.57%-16.29%-14.43%
21121101Cris Joseph S. DiangsonDPI 21KM 3:13:22.2+1:49:08.4+129.57%43.56%-16.32%-14.46%
21221085Edwin Acebedo7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 3:14:32.4+1:50:18.6+130.96%43.30%-17.02%-15.15%
21321148Jay-R C. PanagsaganTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:16:00.0+1:51:46.2+132.70%42.97%-17.90%-16.01%
21421245Danilo Serrato JrMt CCP Runners 21KM 3:16:19.8+1:52:06.0+133.09%42.90%-18.10%-16.21%
21521122Benjamin Abratique JR 21KM 3:17:15.0+1:53:01.2+134.18%42.70%-18.65%-16.75%
21621050Jean Panaliganna 21KF 3:17:27.0+1:53:13.2+134.42%42.66%-18.77%-16.87%
21721134Caseylyn D Pantaleon 21KF 3:18:40.6+1:54:26.8+135.87%42.40%-19.51%-17.60%
21821005Danielle Alexis Ricarte Matela 21KF 3:18:41.1+1:54:27.3+135.88%42.39%-19.52%-17.60%
21921141John CaringalFirst Sumiden Circuit Inc 21KM 3:18:41.5+1:54:27.7+135.89%42.39%-19.52%-17.61%
22021104Rowmhar Lacsamana Lao 21KM 3:18:45.4+1:54:31.6+135.97%42.38%-19.56%-17.65%
22121178John CalanogJMC Corp 21KM 3:18:47.6+1:54:33.8+136.01%42.37%-19.58%-17.67%
22221220Virgilio Afable 21KM 3:19:21.8+1:55:08.0+136.69%42.25%-19.92%-18.01%
22321092Gabriel Jald DeriloSLSU 21KM 3:19:46.2+1:55:32.4+137.17%42.16%-20.17%-18.25%
22421140Vince Vendiolana 21KM 3:19:49.8+1:55:36.0+137.24%42.15%-20.20%-18.28%
22521021Ricardo MaguyonGat Uban Runners 21KM 3:20:22.7+1:56:08.9+137.89%42.04%-20.53%-18.61%
22621089Israel AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 3:20:55.1+1:56:41.3+138.54%41.92%-20.86%-18.93%
2272102721027 21KM 3:21:06.1+1:56:52.3+138.75%41.88%-20.97%-19.03%
22821218Francis Selorio 21KM 3:21:09.5+1:56:55.7+138.82%41.87%-21.00%-19.07%
22921113John Kivin Garciana 21KM 3:21:19.9+1:57:06.1+139.03%41.84%-21.11%-19.17%
23021244Michael AngelesTeam MegaFiber 21KM 3:21:23.0+1:57:09.2+139.09%41.83%-21.14%-19.20%
23121240Marlon Lopez 21KM 3:22:02.6+1:57:48.8+139.87%41.69%-21.54%-19.59%
23221076Ma Lourdes Ticzon Piamonte 21KF 3:22:46.7+1:58:32.9+140.74%41.54%-21.98%-20.03%
23321189Harold Jay AbejoTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:23:49.6+1:59:35.8+141.99%41.32%-22.61%-20.65%
23421235Angel RosalesThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:24:01.9+1:59:48.1+142.23%41.28%-22.73%-20.77%
23521226Willard PedernalTeam OTS / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 3:24:10.0+1:59:56.2+142.39%41.26%-22.81%-20.85%
23621150VMAK Marugi RayalaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 3:24:47.4+2:00:33.6+143.13%41.13%-23.19%-21.22%
23721216Ricky Solomon DimailigTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:24:54.0+2:00:40.2+143.26%41.11%-23.25%-21.28%
23821045Myla H. AfableYogaholicbfp 21KF 3:25:17.0+2:01:03.2+143.72%41.03%-23.48%-21.51%
23921075Karen Jade Nanad Arroza 21KF 3:25:49.8+2:01:36.0+144.37%40.92%-23.81%-21.83%
24021119Justine Rose AlbertoMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:26:11.9+2:01:58.1+144.80%40.85%-24.04%-22.05%
24121147Tonnet TomenioMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:26:12.6+2:01:58.8+144.82%40.85%-24.04%-22.06%
24221084Alejandro G. ReligiosoQCRB 21KM 3:28:00.4+2:03:46.6+146.95%40.49%-25.12%-23.12%
24321169Marites Agbada 21KF 3:28:30.0+2:04:16.2+147.54%40.40%-25.42%-23.41%
24421071Virgilio B. Fulena 21KM 3:28:55.3+2:04:41.5+148.04%40.32%-25.67%-23.66%
24521068Marc Earven Michael Acollador Dela Cruz 21KM 3:29:36.9+2:05:23.1+148.86%40.18%-26.09%-24.07%
24621047Antonio D. IlayaTeam Judas 21KM 3:31:56.0+2:07:42.2+151.61%39.74%-27.48%-25.45%
24721156Hazel AmbidaAgura Training Camp 21KF 3:32:41.8+2:08:28.0+152.52%39.60%-27.94%-25.90%
24821135Jane Suayan7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:34:04.9+2:09:51.1+154.16%39.34%-28.78%-26.72%
24921049Vanessa Escueta7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:40:04.9+2:15:51.1+161.29%38.27%-32.39%-30.27%
25021003Raquel SantoyoSurge Multisports 21KF 3:42:14.5+2:18:00.7+163.85%37.90%-33.69%-31.55%
25121123Janice Fabre 21KF 3:42:41.8+2:18:28.0+164.39%37.82%-33.96%-31.82%
25221006Monica Bagsic7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:46:52.7+2:22:38.9+169.36%37.13%-36.47%-34.29%
25321115Daisy LaborceRunning Hikers 21KF 3:53:01.5+2:28:47.7+176.65%36.15%-40.17%-37.93%
25421017Raffy Javier 21KM 3:53:08.4+2:28:54.6+176.79%36.13%-40.24%-38.00%
  • 21K Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
121081Rica MorenoSikad 21KF 1:45:06.6--100%41.10%41.60%
221013Maureen Gabrielna 21KF 2:01:51.2+16:44.6+15.93%86.26%31.72%32.29%
321183Pia Mc ClayTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:11:59.2+26:52.6+25.57%79.64%26.04%26.66%
421149Nyl AndreyaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:12:54.5+27:47.9+26.45%79.08%25.53%26.15%
521253Michelle Manila – PacerTuesday Squad 21KF 2:14:31.8+29:25.2+27.99%78.13%24.62%25.25%
621202Janette AguraAgura Training Camp 21KF 2:15:28.9+30:22.3+28.90%77.58%24.09%24.72%
721214Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:19:28.1+34:21.5+32.69%75.36%21.85%22.50%
821182Maribel Malla RelosTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:21:26.8+36:20.2+34.57%74.31%20.74%21.41%
921073Ruby RancesTeam Karifast 21KF 2:25:06.2+39:59.6+38.05%72.44%18.70%19.37%
1021055Ruzzel SomoCertified Petiks Runners 21KF 2:25:09.8+40:03.2+38.11%72.41%18.66%19.34%
1121166Lorna Orno Vejano 21KF 2:31:00.7+45:54.1+43.67%69.60%15.38%16.09%
1221160Dolores FrondozoMt CCP Runners 21KF 2:36:30.7+51:24.1+48.90%67.16%12.30%13.03%
1321078Myla Gona 21KF 2:38:49.4+53:42.8+51.10%66.18%11.01%11.75%
1421054Myla V. Nicodemusna 21KF 2:38:50.6+53:44.0+51.12%66.17%11.00%11.74%
1521190Michelle PunzalanTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KF 2:41:20.6+56:14.0+53.50%65.15%9.60%10.35%
1621159Fedilina WasawasMt. CPP Runners 21KF 2:42:31.7+57:25.1+54.63%64.67%8.93%9.69%
1721213Marielee TambiloTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:42:37.1+57:30.5+54.71%64.64%8.88%9.64%
1821211Maria Milagrosa RojasTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:43:07.9+58:01.3+55.20%64.43%8.59%9.36%
1921042Charmelaine LahatTeam PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud 21KF 2:45:20.6+1:00:14.0+57.31%63.57%7.35%8.13%
2021132Merlyn Silvana 21KF 2:45:26.1+1:00:19.5+57.39%63.54%7.30%8.08%
2121133Ling PinachingAgura Training Camp 21KF 2:45:26.2+1:00:19.6+57.39%63.53%7.30%8.08%
2221261Grace Gracia – PacerTeam CHAMPba 21KF 2:46:57.9+1:01:51.3+58.85%62.95%6.45%7.23%
2321040Anna Christina Macaraig Mendoza 21KF 2:47:14.1+1:02:07.5+59.10%62.85%6.29%7.08%
2421048Claire Amantena 21KF 2:48:23.7+1:03:17.1+60.21%62.42%5.64%6.43%
2521038Gretchen Carmelite T. Causapinna 21KF 2:48:25.8+1:03:19.2+60.24%62.41%5.62%6.41%
2621212Maribeth JoaquinTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:51:34.1+1:06:27.5+63.23%61.26%3.87%4.67%
2721051Gerlie AguasNCRC 21KF 2:52:23.5+1:07:16.9+64.01%60.97%3.40%4.21%
2821008Rose CaneteMt CCP Runners 21KF 2:57:44.4+1:12:37.8+69.10%59.14%0.41%1.24%
2921153Arliza SumagueAna Kalang Runners 21KF 2:57:55.8+1:12:49.2+69.28%59.07%0.30%1.13%
3021112Leda RimaTeam Bicolano Runner 21KF 2:58:15.5+1:13:08.9+69.59%58.96%0.12%0.95%
3121236Alicia RosalesThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 2:59:28.6+1:14:22.0+70.75%58.56%-0.57%0.27%
3221007Maria Theresa Gonzales7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 2:59:54.1+1:14:47.5+71.16%58.43%-0.80%0.04%
3321239Uno Mendoza 21KF 2:59:58.2+1:14:51.6+71.22%58.40%-0.84%0.00%
3421238Rosemarie DellovaThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 2:59:59.3+1:14:52.7+71.24%58.40%-0.85%-0.01%
3521010Richel VislenoAgura Training Camp 21KF 3:04:22.8+1:19:16.2+75.42%57.01%-3.31%-2.45%
3621217Vanessa AgustinTeam Run Direction 21KF 3:04:33.7+1:19:27.1+75.59%56.95%-3.41%-2.55%
3721093Marie Linnet V. AbrilSariaya Runners 21KF 3:05:34.5+1:20:27.9+76.55%56.64%-3.98%-3.11%
3821001Evangeline CostaRunning Team Calabarzon 21KF 3:06:08.9+1:21:02.3+77.10%56.47%-4.30%-3.43%
3921072Danna Marie ObmergaRunning Hikers 21KF 3:06:30.8+1:21:24.2+77.45%56.36%-4.51%-3.64%
4021127Bheng Paraiso 21KF 3:06:50.0+1:21:43.4+77.75%56.26%-4.69%-3.81%
4121074Vernalin S. Exconde 21KF 3:07:25.6+1:22:19.0+78.31%56.08%-5.02%-4.14%
4221267Thecy de Villa – PacerThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:08:18.3+1:23:11.7+79.15%55.82%-5.51%-4.63%
4321079Pierre Angelie MaravillaMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:08:21.0+1:23:14.4+79.19%55.81%-5.54%-4.66%
4421233Mignon YgnacioThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:09:23.6+1:24:17.0+80.19%55.50%-6.12%-5.24%
4521067Elen EvoraTanaw Runners 21KF 3:09:36.1+1:24:29.5+80.38%55.44%-6.24%-5.35%
4621259Paulline de Ocampo – PacerRunning Hikers 21KF 3:10:25.3+1:25:18.7+81.16%55.20%-6.70%-5.81%
4721260Heaven Laborde – PacerTeam Cholo Flight 21KF 3:10:26.5+1:25:19.9+81.18%55.19%-6.71%-5.82%
4821050Jean Panaliganna 21KF 3:17:27.0+1:32:20.4+87.85%53.23%-10.64%-9.71%
4921134Caseylyn D Pantaleon 21KF 3:18:40.6+1:33:34.0+89.02%52.91%-11.32%-10.39%
5021005Danielle Alexis Ricarte Matela 21KF 3:18:41.1+1:33:34.5+89.03%52.90%-11.33%-10.40%
5121076Ma Lourdes Ticzon Piamonte 21KF 3:22:46.7+1:37:40.1+92.92%51.83%-13.62%-12.67%
5221235Angel RosalesThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:24:01.9+1:38:55.3+94.11%51.52%-14.32%-13.37%
5321150VMAK Marugi RayalaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 3:24:47.4+1:39:40.8+94.83%51.33%-14.75%-13.79%
5421045Myla H. AfableYogaholicbfp 21KF 3:25:17.0+1:40:10.4+95.30%51.20%-15.03%-14.07%
5521075Karen Jade Nanad Arroza 21KF 3:25:49.8+1:40:43.2+95.82%51.07%-15.33%-14.37%
5621119Justine Rose AlbertoMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:26:11.9+1:41:05.3+96.17%50.98%-15.54%-14.57%
5721147Tonnet TomenioMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:26:12.6+1:41:06.0+96.18%50.97%-15.54%-14.58%
5821169Marites Agbada 21KF 3:28:30.0+1:43:23.4+98.36%50.41%-16.83%-15.85%
5921156Hazel AmbidaAgura Training Camp 21KF 3:32:41.8+1:47:35.2+102.36%49.42%-19.18%-18.18%
6021135Jane Suayan7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:34:04.9+1:48:58.3+103.67%49.10%-19.96%-18.95%
6121049Vanessa Escueta7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:40:04.9+1:54:58.3+109.38%47.76%-23.32%-22.29%
6221003Raquel SantoyoSurge Multisports 21KF 3:42:14.5+1:57:07.9+111.44%47.30%-24.53%-23.49%
6321123Janice Fabre 21KF 3:42:41.8+1:57:35.2+111.87%47.20%-24.78%-23.74%
6421006Monica Bagsic7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:46:52.7+2:01:46.1+115.85%46.33%-27.13%-26.06%
6521115Daisy LaborceRunning Hikers 21KF 3:53:01.5+2:07:54.9+121.70%45.11%-30.57%-29.48%
  • 21K Female - 21K
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
121081Rica MorenoSikad 21KF 1:45:06.6--100%41.10%41.60%
221013Maureen Gabrielna 21KF 2:01:51.2+16:44.6+15.93%86.26%31.72%32.29%
321183Pia Mc ClayTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:11:59.2+26:52.6+25.57%79.64%26.04%26.66%
421149Nyl AndreyaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:12:54.5+27:47.9+26.45%79.08%25.53%26.15%
521253Michelle Manila – PacerTuesday Squad 21KF 2:14:31.8+29:25.2+27.99%78.13%24.62%25.25%
621202Janette AguraAgura Training Camp 21KF 2:15:28.9+30:22.3+28.90%77.58%24.09%24.72%
721214Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:19:28.1+34:21.5+32.69%75.36%21.85%22.50%
821182Maribel Malla RelosTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 2:21:26.8+36:20.2+34.57%74.31%20.74%21.41%
921073Ruby RancesTeam Karifast 21KF 2:25:06.2+39:59.6+38.05%72.44%18.70%19.37%
1021055Ruzzel SomoCertified Petiks Runners 21KF 2:25:09.8+40:03.2+38.11%72.41%18.66%19.34%
1121166Lorna Orno Vejano 21KF 2:31:00.7+45:54.1+43.67%69.60%15.38%16.09%
1221160Dolores FrondozoMt CCP Runners 21KF 2:36:30.7+51:24.1+48.90%67.16%12.30%13.03%
1321078Myla Gona 21KF 2:38:49.4+53:42.8+51.10%66.18%11.01%11.75%
1421054Myla V. Nicodemusna 21KF 2:38:50.6+53:44.0+51.12%66.17%11.00%11.74%
1521190Michelle PunzalanTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KF 2:41:20.6+56:14.0+53.50%65.15%9.60%10.35%
1621159Fedilina WasawasMt. CPP Runners 21KF 2:42:31.7+57:25.1+54.63%64.67%8.93%9.69%
1721213Marielee TambiloTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:42:37.1+57:30.5+54.71%64.64%8.88%9.64%
1821211Maria Milagrosa RojasTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:43:07.9+58:01.3+55.20%64.43%8.59%9.36%
1921042Charmelaine LahatTeam PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud 21KF 2:45:20.6+1:00:14.0+57.31%63.57%7.35%8.13%
2021132Merlyn Silvana 21KF 2:45:26.1+1:00:19.5+57.39%63.54%7.30%8.08%
2121133Ling PinachingAgura Training Camp 21KF 2:45:26.2+1:00:19.6+57.39%63.53%7.30%8.08%
2221261Grace Gracia – PacerTeam CHAMPba 21KF 2:46:57.9+1:01:51.3+58.85%62.95%6.45%7.23%
2321040Anna Christina Macaraig Mendoza 21KF 2:47:14.1+1:02:07.5+59.10%62.85%6.29%7.08%
2421048Claire Amantena 21KF 2:48:23.7+1:03:17.1+60.21%62.42%5.64%6.43%
2521038Gretchen Carmelite T. Causapinna 21KF 2:48:25.8+1:03:19.2+60.24%62.41%5.62%6.41%
2621212Maribeth JoaquinTeam Run Direction 21KF 2:51:34.1+1:06:27.5+63.23%61.26%3.87%4.67%
2721051Gerlie AguasNCRC 21KF 2:52:23.5+1:07:16.9+64.01%60.97%3.40%4.21%
2821008Rose CaneteMt CCP Runners 21KF 2:57:44.4+1:12:37.8+69.10%59.14%0.41%1.24%
2921153Arliza SumagueAna Kalang Runners 21KF 2:57:55.8+1:12:49.2+69.28%59.07%0.30%1.13%
3021112Leda RimaTeam Bicolano Runner 21KF 2:58:15.5+1:13:08.9+69.59%58.96%0.12%0.95%
3121236Alicia RosalesThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 2:59:28.6+1:14:22.0+70.75%58.56%-0.57%0.27%
3221007Maria Theresa Gonzales7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 2:59:54.1+1:14:47.5+71.16%58.43%-0.80%0.04%
3321239Uno Mendoza 21KF 2:59:58.2+1:14:51.6+71.22%58.40%-0.84%0.00%
3421238Rosemarie DellovaThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 2:59:59.3+1:14:52.7+71.24%58.40%-0.85%-0.01%
3521010Richel VislenoAgura Training Camp 21KF 3:04:22.8+1:19:16.2+75.42%57.01%-3.31%-2.45%
3621217Vanessa AgustinTeam Run Direction 21KF 3:04:33.7+1:19:27.1+75.59%56.95%-3.41%-2.55%
3721093Marie Linnet V. AbrilSariaya Runners 21KF 3:05:34.5+1:20:27.9+76.55%56.64%-3.98%-3.11%
3821001Evangeline CostaRunning Team Calabarzon 21KF 3:06:08.9+1:21:02.3+77.10%56.47%-4.30%-3.43%
3921072Danna Marie ObmergaRunning Hikers 21KF 3:06:30.8+1:21:24.2+77.45%56.36%-4.51%-3.64%
4021127Bheng Paraiso 21KF 3:06:50.0+1:21:43.4+77.75%56.26%-4.69%-3.81%
4121074Vernalin S. Exconde 21KF 3:07:25.6+1:22:19.0+78.31%56.08%-5.02%-4.14%
4221267Thecy de Villa – PacerThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:08:18.3+1:23:11.7+79.15%55.82%-5.51%-4.63%
4321079Pierre Angelie MaravillaMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:08:21.0+1:23:14.4+79.19%55.81%-5.54%-4.66%
4421233Mignon YgnacioThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:09:23.6+1:24:17.0+80.19%55.50%-6.12%-5.24%
4521067Elen EvoraTanaw Runners 21KF 3:09:36.1+1:24:29.5+80.38%55.44%-6.24%-5.35%
4621259Paulline de Ocampo – PacerRunning Hikers 21KF 3:10:25.3+1:25:18.7+81.16%55.20%-6.70%-5.81%
4721260Heaven Laborde – PacerTeam Cholo Flight 21KF 3:10:26.5+1:25:19.9+81.18%55.19%-6.71%-5.82%
4821050Jean Panaliganna 21KF 3:17:27.0+1:32:20.4+87.85%53.23%-10.64%-9.71%
4921134Caseylyn D Pantaleon 21KF 3:18:40.6+1:33:34.0+89.02%52.91%-11.32%-10.39%
5021005Danielle Alexis Ricarte Matela 21KF 3:18:41.1+1:33:34.5+89.03%52.90%-11.33%-10.40%
5121076Ma Lourdes Ticzon Piamonte 21KF 3:22:46.7+1:37:40.1+92.92%51.83%-13.62%-12.67%
5221235Angel RosalesThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KF 3:24:01.9+1:38:55.3+94.11%51.52%-14.32%-13.37%
5321150VMAK Marugi RayalaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KF 3:24:47.4+1:39:40.8+94.83%51.33%-14.75%-13.79%
5421045Myla H. AfableYogaholicbfp 21KF 3:25:17.0+1:40:10.4+95.30%51.20%-15.03%-14.07%
5521075Karen Jade Nanad Arroza 21KF 3:25:49.8+1:40:43.2+95.82%51.07%-15.33%-14.37%
5621119Justine Rose AlbertoMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:26:11.9+1:41:05.3+96.17%50.98%-15.54%-14.57%
5721147Tonnet TomenioMt CCP Runners 21KF 3:26:12.6+1:41:06.0+96.18%50.97%-15.54%-14.58%
5821169Marites Agbada 21KF 3:28:30.0+1:43:23.4+98.36%50.41%-16.83%-15.85%
5921156Hazel AmbidaAgura Training Camp 21KF 3:32:41.8+1:47:35.2+102.36%49.42%-19.18%-18.18%
6021135Jane Suayan7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:34:04.9+1:48:58.3+103.67%49.10%-19.96%-18.95%
6121049Vanessa Escueta7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:40:04.9+1:54:58.3+109.38%47.76%-23.32%-22.29%
6221003Raquel SantoyoSurge Multisports 21KF 3:42:14.5+1:57:07.9+111.44%47.30%-24.53%-23.49%
6321123Janice Fabre 21KF 3:42:41.8+1:57:35.2+111.87%47.20%-24.78%-23.74%
6421006Monica Bagsic7 Lakes Pacers 21KF 3:46:52.7+2:01:46.1+115.85%46.33%-27.13%-26.06%
6521115Daisy LaborceRunning Hikers 21KF 3:53:01.5+2:07:54.9+121.70%45.11%-30.57%-29.48%
  • 21K Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
121131Gilbert Laido 21KM 1:24:13.8--100%48.02%49.32%
221163Vincent NacisTeam Run Direction 21KM 1:33:09.9+8:56.1+10.61%90.41%42.50%43.94%
321012Rogelio AdenigSikad 21KM 1:34:08.9+9:55.1+11.78%89.47%41.90%43.35%
421242Luis Penid 21KM 1:36:05.1+11:51.3+14.07%87.66%40.70%42.19%
521266Noy Gentoleo – PacerTeam Amihan 21KM 1:38:36.7+14:22.9+17.07%85.42%39.14%40.67%
621080Melchor B. MirasolSOLCOM 21KM 1:41:02.3+16:48.5+19.96%83.36%37.64%39.21%
721058Socrates OstanAFP 21KM 1:41:57.0+17:43.2+21.04%82.62%37.08%38.66%
821198Dan Bryan DoriaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 1:44:06.5+19:52.7+23.60%80.91%35.75%37.36%
921087Dionisio RodilTayabas Runner 21KM 1:47:20.7+23:06.9+27.44%78.47%33.75%35.41%
1021271Roserhen Christ Lacibal 21KM 1:47:42.2+23:28.4+27.87%78.21%33.53%35.20%
1121231Cesar DimatactacMt CCP Runners 21KM 1:48:43.3+24:29.5+29.08%77.47%32.90%34.58%
1221248Randell L. Bagamasbad 21KM 1:49:40.1+25:26.3+30.20%76.80%32.32%34.01%
1321046Perry F. GoTeam Jesus 21KM 1:52:47.7+28:33.9+33.91%74.68%30.39%32.13%
1421181Johnzenn GuevarraTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 1:53:07.1+28:53.3+34.30%74.46%30.19%31.94%
1521107Marlon Bay-anMananakbo ni Sisa 21KM 1:55:41.1+31:27.3+37.34%72.81%28.61%30.39%
1621033Peter de Mabasa Jrna 21KM 1:56:46.3+32:32.5+38.63%72.13%27.94%29.74%
1721200Jonathan Espinosa 21KM 1:57:32.3+33:18.5+39.54%71.66%27.46%29.28%
1821039Kirk Christian G. Quirantena 21KM 1:58:59.9+34:46.1+41.28%70.78%26.56%28.40%
1921117Remelito Brion Jr 21KM 1:59:07.9+34:54.1+41.44%70.70%26.48%28.32%
2021129Rey RosalesTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 1:59:52.9+35:39.1+42.33%70.26%26.02%27.87%
2121106Richard Lee Carlos VISolis Medina Fajardo Law Office 21KM 2:00:52.0+36:38.2+43.50%69.69%25.41%27.27%
2221143Victor WecwekenGovernment Employee 21KM 2:01:23.9+37:10.1+44.13%69.38%25.08%26.96%
2321062Ronilo Nilona 21KM 2:01:49.7+37:35.9+44.64%69.14%24.81%26.70%
2421222Danilo Gamaya JrTeam OTS 21KM 2:01:54.9+37:41.1+44.74%69.09%24.76%26.64%
2521197Eladio C. DoradoAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:01:58.4+37:44.6+44.81%69.06%24.73%26.61%
2621052Allan Ilaona 21KM 2:01:59.7+37:45.9+44.84%69.04%24.71%26.60%
2721199Nico MagnayeAgura Training Camp 21KM 2:02:20.8+38:07.0+45.25%68.85%24.49%26.38%
2821250Rulen Catalo - PacerSwift and Fit 21KM 2:03:12.5+38:58.7+46.28%68.36%23.96%25.87%
2921187Danny ArvesuTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:03:19.6+39:05.8+46.42%68.30%23.89%25.79%
3021228Mario AlcantaraTeam Forced Runners / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 2:05:00.5+40:46.7+48.41%67.38%22.85%24.78%
3121193Edniel U. SanqueTanaw Runners 21KM 2:07:16.3+43:02.5+51.10%66.18%21.46%23.42%
3221099Ricardo S. InterinoBJMP 21KM 2:07:18.2+43:04.4+51.14%66.16%21.44%23.40%
3321209Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:08:25.9+44:12.1+52.48%65.58%20.74%22.72%
3421065John Leo R. RubiaAFP 21KM 2:08:35.5+44:21.7+52.67%65.50%20.64%22.63%
3521255Rye Navarro – PacerEastWest Milers 21KM 2:08:35.9+44:22.1+52.68%65.50%20.64%22.62%
3621196Gerard FloresAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:09:43.4+45:29.6+54.01%64.93%19.94%21.95%
3721188Edwin ParadinaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:10:38.1+46:24.3+55.09%64.48%19.38%21.40%
3821152Nestor SantosAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:10:57.1+46:43.3+55.47%64.32%19.18%21.21%
3921061Gamalhiel Wilbour L. GurangoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:11:20.9+47:07.1+55.94%64.13%18.94%20.97%
4021125Niel ParcoLucena Quezon Tri Club 21KM 2:11:25.7+47:11.9+56.04%64.09%18.89%20.92%
4121111Marlon LimboKINANG 21KM 2:11:47.6+47:33.8+56.47%63.91%18.66%20.70%
4221241Melvin LabiosMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:12:47.0+48:33.2+57.64%63.43%18.05%20.10%
4321246Jon Alegre 21KM 2:13:16.1+49:02.3+58.22%63.20%17.75%19.81%
4421263Johnzel Irlandez – PacerTanaw Runners 21KM 2:14:01.1+49:47.3+59.11%62.85%17.29%19.36%
4521022King Noah S. MondugarDPWH - San Pablo City 21KM 2:16:43.5+52:29.7+62.32%61.61%15.62%17.73%
4621077Marvin Exconde 21KM 2:19:38.0+55:24.2+65.78%60.32%13.83%15.98%
4721053Ralph Ronald M. Encantona 21KM 2:19:40.7+55:26.9+65.83%60.30%13.80%15.96%
4821173Irvin AniceteToyota Phils. 21KM 2:20:02.8+55:49.0+66.27%60.14%13.57%15.73%
4921151Crisanto ArdezaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:21:38.3+57:24.5+68.16%59.47%12.59%14.78%
5021063Ronaldo S. Encantona 21KM 2:21:44.6+57:30.8+68.28%59.42%12.52%14.71%
5121194Edwardson DamasoTanaw Runners 21KM 2:21:45.1+57:31.3+68.29%59.42%12.52%14.71%
5221121Edgar DeteraMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:24:14.8+1:00:01.0+71.25%58.39%10.98%13.21%
5321195Ismaelo L. SombillaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:24:55.0+1:00:41.2+72.05%58.12%10.57%12.80%
5421026Joemar James SantesSuperValue inc 21KM 2:24:56.4+1:00:42.6+72.08%58.11%10.55%12.79%
5521069Mark Jerome L. Bautistana 21KM 2:24:58.6+1:00:44.8+72.12%58.10%10.53%12.77%
5621146Levy Florano JrTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:25:03.5+1:00:49.7+72.22%58.07%10.48%12.72%
5721247Roderick Inclan 21KM 2:25:06.0+1:00:52.2+72.27%58.05%10.45%12.69%
5821215Rain BalazuelaTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:25:11.1+1:00:57.3+72.37%58.02%10.40%12.64%
5921223Filipino AritTeam OTS 21KM 2:25:21.2+1:01:07.4+72.57%57.95%10.30%12.54%
6021144Noel LadianaRunning Hikers 21KM 2:29:26.4+1:05:12.6+77.42%56.36%7.77%10.08%
6121103Renato Lagrazonna 21KM 2:30:13.5+1:05:59.7+78.35%56.07%7.29%9.61%
6221043Carly Abby Aureadana 21KM 2:31:48.1+1:07:34.3+80.22%55.49%6.32%8.66%
6321015Jerry Caponponna 21KM 2:32:12.2+1:07:58.4+80.70%55.34%6.07%8.42%
6421025Michael Q. Manguerrana 21KM 2:33:31.0+1:09:17.2+82.26%54.87%5.26%7.63%
6521036John Paul Jones Decatoriana 21KM 2:33:47.0+1:09:33.2+82.58%54.77%5.09%7.47%
6621161Alrashid SadjhalMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:34:07.7+1:09:53.9+82.99%54.65%4.88%7.26%
6721100Alvin Dinglasanna 21KM 2:35:33.8+1:11:20.0+84.69%54.15%4.00%6.40%
6821118Patrick Belord Calleja 21KM 2:36:02.3+1:11:48.5+85.25%53.98%3.70%6.11%
6921142Roldan AlcantaraLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:37:28.0+1:13:14.2+86.95%53.49%2.82%5.25%
7021157Alex D. Larongna 21KM 2:37:37.1+1:13:23.3+87.13%53.44%2.73%5.16%
7121024Lorenzo Villanuevana 21KM 2:37:51.1+1:13:37.3+87.41%53.36%2.58%5.02%
7221124Hilbert GargantaFIT PH ? MSC 21KM 2:37:51.9+1:13:38.1+87.42%53.36%2.57%5.01%
7321035Vic Suarez7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 2:38:13.3+1:13:59.5+87.84%53.24%2.35%4.80%
7421002Nathaniel MerlizaTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 2:38:18.7+1:14:04.9+87.95%53.21%2.30%4.74%
7521095Anthony AbayleTeam PAC 21KM 2:39:40.5+1:15:26.7+89.57%52.75%1.46%3.92%
7621018Renato Huelgas7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 2:39:47.7+1:15:33.9+89.71%52.71%1.38%3.85%
7721108Bien Ordialesna 21KM 2:40:24.9+1:16:11.1+90.45%52.51%1.00%3.48%
7821066Melvin P. Lagrazonna 21KM 2:41:06.9+1:16:53.1+91.28%52.28%0.57%3.06%
7921138James Adgbada 21KM 2:41:28.8+1:17:15.0+91.71%52.16%0.34%2.84%
8021028Fred C AquinoAPO Runners 21KM 2:42:04.4+1:17:50.6+92.42%51.97%-0.02%2.48%
8121086Christian Noel Aloso 21KM 2:42:18.5+1:18:04.7+92.70%51.90%-0.17%2.34%
8221256Ricky D. Francisco – PacerMSC 21KM 2:43:11.1+1:18:57.3+93.74%51.62%-0.71%1.81%
8321258Red Bunda – PacerTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:43:12.0+1:18:58.2+93.76%51.61%-0.72%1.80%
8421232Laudencio LictaoaMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:43:15.6+1:19:01.8+93.83%51.59%-0.75%1.77%
8521059Raymond Mark B. Mitrana 21KM 2:43:34.8+1:19:21.0+94.21%51.49%-0.95%1.57%
8621004Darlene A. Allilodna 21KM 2:43:37.3+1:19:23.5+94.26%51.48%-0.98%1.55%
8721191Ian ParafinaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:43:57.6+1:19:43.8+94.66%51.37%-1.19%1.35%
8821023Edwin RacelisTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 2:44:03.1+1:19:49.3+94.77%51.34%-1.24%1.29%
8921044Rollie dela Cruzna 21KM 2:44:07.1+1:19:53.3+94.85%51.32%-1.28%1.25%
9021249Arnell Timbreza 21KM 2:44:12.1+1:19:58.3+94.94%51.30%-1.34%1.20%
9121254Allan Uy – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:44:46.6+1:20:32.8+95.63%51.12%-1.69%0.85%
9221057Lean AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 2:45:13.8+1:21:00.0+96.17%50.98%-1.97%0.58%
9321091Yrrl Ynywl C. LavarroRunning Hikers 21KM 2:45:51.7+1:21:37.9+96.92%50.78%-2.36%0.20%
9421225Mark Anthony CosTeam Forced Runners 21KM 2:46:10.7+1:21:56.9+97.29%50.69%-2.56%0.01%
9521185Melvin MirhanTeam PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud 21KM 2:46:11.8+1:21:58.0+97.31%50.68%-2.57%0.00%
9621270Mark Anthony Raymundo 21KM 2:47:10.2+1:22:56.4+98.47%50.39%-3.17%-0.59%
9721120Jervis EsparagoMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:47:42.0+1:23:28.2+99.10%50.23%-3.49%-0.90%
9821205Antonio Ramil CrisostomoTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:47:43.6+1:23:29.8+99.13%50.22%-3.51%-0.92%
9921251Yuan Centino – PacerTeam Road & Trail 21KM 2:47:50.5+1:23:36.7+99.27%50.18%-3.58%-0.99%
10021176Virgilio Afable 21KM 2:47:55.7+1:23:41.9+99.37%50.16%-3.64%-1.04%
10121145Arestie Alonzo 21KM 2:48:52.3+1:24:38.5+100.49%49.88%-4.22%-1.61%
10221204EJ VillanuevaAgura Training Camp 21KM 2:48:56.1+1:24:42.3+100.56%49.86%-4.26%-1.65%
10321170Danilo Macabulos 21KM 2:48:57.2+1:24:43.4+100.59%49.85%-4.27%-1.66%
10421014Gregorio Torresna 21KM 2:49:09.8+1:24:56.0+100.84%49.79%-4.40%-1.79%
10521019Joey V. EscanillaAPO Runners 21KM 2:50:08.7+1:25:54.9+102.00%49.50%-5.00%-2.38%
10621116Irish ValerianoRunning Hikers 21KM 2:50:38.3+1:26:24.5+102.59%49.36%-5.31%-2.67%
10721102Amancio Caponpon JrHoly Rosary Hospital 21KM 2:50:44.1+1:26:30.3+102.70%49.33%-5.37%-2.73%
10821029Rowin AlpayYou Run You Die 21KM 2:51:07.6+1:26:53.8+103.17%49.22%-5.61%-2.97%
10921162Nilo DiongzonTeam Cholo Flight 21KM 2:51:36.4+1:27:22.6+103.74%49.08%-5.91%-3.26%
11021090Arvin AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 2:51:41.7+1:27:27.9+103.84%49.06%-5.96%-3.31%
11121158Sonny MasNCRC 21KM 2:52:07.2+1:27:53.4+104.35%48.94%-6.22%-3.56%
11221083Ruel NialaTeam Judas 21KM 2:55:35.0+1:31:21.2+108.46%47.97%-8.36%-5.65%
11321060Ruel RiosTeam Judas 21KM 2:55:37.5+1:31:23.7+108.51%47.96%-8.39%-5.67%
11421082Jarwin BrucalLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:56:17.4+1:32:03.6+109.30%47.78%-8.80%-6.07%
11521180Louie MangandiTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:56:56.1+1:32:42.3+110.06%47.61%-9.19%-6.46%
11621030Philip Enriquezna 21KM 2:57:19.1+1:33:05.3+110.52%47.50%-9.43%-6.69%
11721229Rommel BabieraTeam Forced Runners 21KM 2:57:49.9+1:33:36.1+111.13%47.37%-9.75%-7.00%
11821155Michael Pagcanlunganna 21KM 2:58:05.7+1:33:51.9+111.44%47.29%-9.91%-7.16%
11921172Lon Buciona 21KM 2:58:20.0+1:34:06.2+111.72%47.23%-10.06%-7.30%
12021105Meylord CapanzanaSAF-MOA 21KM 2:58:35.0+1:34:21.2+112.02%47.17%-10.21%-7.45%
12121221William GarciaTeam ESR / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 2:58:45.2+1:34:31.4+112.22%47.12%-10.32%-7.56%
12221208George TabetaTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:59:09.5+1:34:55.7+112.70%47.01%-10.57%-7.80%
12321037Crispin Perez IIIDept of Foreign Affairs 21KM 2:59:43.6+1:35:29.8+113.38%46.87%-10.92%-8.14%
12421264Luey San Miguel – Pacerna 21KM 2:59:50.7+1:35:36.9+113.52%46.83%-10.99%-8.21%
12521207Crisaldo PaningasanTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:59:59.3+1:35:45.5+113.69%46.80%-11.08%-8.30%
12621201Ed AmbidaAgura Training Camp 21KM 3:00:12.4+1:35:58.6+113.95%46.74%-11.21%-8.43%
12721139Bryan LaredoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 3:01:10.2+1:36:56.4+115.09%46.49%-11.81%-9.01%
12821171Oliver Paz 21KM 3:01:14.6+1:37:00.8+115.18%46.47%-11.85%-9.05%
12921206Bal dela CuestaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:02:30.9+1:38:17.1+116.69%46.15%-12.64%-9.82%
13021126Leenard John Pamis 21KM 3:02:44.8+1:38:31.0+116.96%46.09%-12.78%-9.96%
13121136Jonathan FallerPinoy Fitness 21KM 3:02:47.4+1:38:33.6+117.01%46.08%-12.81%-9.98%
13221128Phillip Jan Kelvin Opranada 21KM 3:02:59.9+1:38:46.1+117.26%46.03%-12.94%-10.11%
13321174Roselito Rosuello 21KM 3:03:00.8+1:38:47.0+117.28%46.02%-12.95%-10.12%
13421098Jane TungalSNIPERS 21KM 3:03:06.1+1:38:52.3+117.38%46.00%-13.00%-10.17%
13521064Tay Caesar LledoTeam Run Direction / SC Running Club 21KM 3:03:14.6+1:39:00.8+117.55%45.97%-13.09%-10.26%
13621230Rogelio EtormaTeam Forced Runners 21KM 3:03:17.3+1:39:03.5+117.60%45.95%-13.11%-10.28%
13721224Waldemar AritTeam OTS 21KM 3:03:39.1+1:39:25.3+118.04%45.86%-13.34%-10.50%
13821032Ed Marilim7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 3:03:45.8+1:39:32.0+118.17%45.84%-13.41%-10.57%
13921109Donnie Peconcillona 21KM 3:04:23.0+1:40:09.2+118.90%45.68%-13.79%-10.94%
14021056Aaron Joshua V. Panaligan 21KM 3:04:23.4+1:40:09.6+118.91%45.68%-13.79%-10.95%
14121164Edz Bernaldez MiscreolaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:04:34.9+1:40:21.1+119.14%45.63%-13.91%-11.06%
14221252Mark Lester Awat – PacerCPR / MEgaFiber 21KM 3:04:46.3+1:40:32.5+119.37%45.59%-14.03%-11.18%
14321034Ariel AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 3:04:51.0+1:40:37.2+119.46%45.57%-14.08%-11.22%
14421210Jay San PatriarcaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:04:51.3+1:40:37.5+119.46%45.57%-14.08%-11.23%
14521243Rafael GardiolaTeam MegaFiber 21KM 3:05:09.4+1:40:55.6+119.82%45.49%-14.27%-11.41%
14621175Francis Maano Jr 21KM 3:05:09.6+1:40:55.8+119.83%45.49%-14.27%-11.41%
14721094Gerardo Q. AbrilSariaya Runners 21KM 3:05:33.7+1:41:19.9+120.30%45.39%-14.52%-11.65%
14821070Arlan V. Nicodemusna 21KM 3:05:38.9+1:41:25.1+120.41%45.37%-14.57%-11.70%
14921167Efraim CantemprateTeam Forced Runners 21KM 3:06:34.6+1:42:20.8+121.51%45.14%-15.14%-12.26%
15021097Ubaldo Fuentes 21KM 3:07:29.3+1:43:15.5+122.59%44.93%-15.71%-12.81%
15121096Ernesto C. ManzanoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 3:07:44.2+1:43:30.4+122.89%44.87%-15.86%-12.96%
15221154Ian Kirby Solpico 21KM 3:08:51.9+1:44:38.1+124.23%44.60%-16.56%-13.64%
15321165Angelo Jo Arellano 21KM 3:08:58.3+1:44:44.5+124.35%44.57%-16.62%-13.70%
15421031Ariel BaladadBJMP 21KM 3:09:18.9+1:45:05.1+124.76%44.49%-16.83%-13.91%
15521234Delmo SullanoThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KM 3:09:25.2+1:45:11.4+124.88%44.47%-16.90%-13.97%
15621186Gaudencio Maranan JrTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:09:28.3+1:45:14.5+124.95%44.46%-16.93%-14.00%
15721020Jag V. IsletaTanaw Runners 21KM 3:09:37.1+1:45:23.3+125.12%44.42%-17.02%-14.09%
15821184Ruben Vital JRTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:10:08.4+1:45:54.6+125.74%44.30%-17.34%-14.41%
15921177Reden RomasantaTeam PAC 21KM 3:10:49.8+1:46:36.0+126.56%44.14%-17.77%-14.82%
16021203Allan LanzonAgura Training Camp 21KM 3:11:21.8+1:47:08.0+127.19%44.02%-18.10%-15.14%
16121130Russel L. Prieto 21KM 3:12:25.1+1:48:11.3+128.44%43.77%-18.75%-15.78%
16221041Wilbert Verana 21KM 3:12:26.3+1:48:12.5+128.47%43.77%-18.76%-15.79%
16321237Constantino DellovaThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KM 3:13:19.7+1:49:05.9+129.52%43.57%-19.31%-16.33%
16421101Cris Joseph S. DiangsonDPI 21KM 3:13:22.2+1:49:08.4+129.57%43.56%-19.34%-16.35%
16521085Edwin Acebedo7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 3:14:32.4+1:50:18.6+130.96%43.30%-20.06%-17.05%
16621148Jay-R C. PanagsaganTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:16:00.0+1:51:46.2+132.70%42.97%-20.96%-17.93%
16721245Danilo Serrato JrMt CCP Runners 21KM 3:16:19.8+1:52:06.0+133.09%42.90%-21.16%-18.13%
16821122Benjamin Abratique JR 21KM 3:17:15.0+1:53:01.2+134.18%42.70%-21.73%-18.68%
16921141John CaringalFirst Sumiden Circuit Inc 21KM 3:18:41.5+1:54:27.7+135.89%42.39%-22.62%-19.55%
17021104Rowmhar Lacsamana Lao 21KM 3:18:45.4+1:54:31.6+135.97%42.38%-22.66%-19.59%
17121178John CalanogJMC Corp 21KM 3:18:47.6+1:54:33.8+136.01%42.37%-22.68%-19.61%
17221220Virgilio Afable 21KM 3:19:21.8+1:55:08.0+136.69%42.25%-23.04%-19.96%
17321092Gabriel Jald DeriloSLSU 21KM 3:19:46.2+1:55:32.4+137.17%42.16%-23.29%-20.20%
17421140Vince Vendiolana 21KM 3:19:49.8+1:55:36.0+137.24%42.15%-23.32%-20.24%
17521021Ricardo MaguyonGat Uban Runners 21KM 3:20:22.7+1:56:08.9+137.89%42.04%-23.66%-20.57%
17621089Israel AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 3:20:55.1+1:56:41.3+138.54%41.92%-24.00%-20.89%
1772102721027 21KM 3:21:06.1+1:56:52.3+138.75%41.88%-24.11%-21.00%
17821218Francis Selorio 21KM 3:21:09.5+1:56:55.7+138.82%41.87%-24.14%-21.04%
17921113John Kivin Garciana 21KM 3:21:19.9+1:57:06.1+139.03%41.84%-24.25%-21.14%
18021244Michael AngelesTeam MegaFiber 21KM 3:21:23.0+1:57:09.2+139.09%41.83%-24.28%-21.17%
18121240Marlon Lopez 21KM 3:22:02.6+1:57:48.8+139.87%41.69%-24.69%-21.57%
18221189Harold Jay AbejoTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:23:49.6+1:59:35.8+141.99%41.32%-25.79%-22.64%
18321226Willard PedernalTeam OTS / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 3:24:10.0+1:59:56.2+142.39%41.26%-26.00%-22.85%
18421216Ricky Solomon DimailigTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:24:54.0+2:00:40.2+143.26%41.11%-26.45%-23.29%
18521084Alejandro G. ReligiosoQCRB 21KM 3:28:00.4+2:03:46.6+146.95%40.49%-28.37%-25.16%
18621071Virgilio B. Fulena 21KM 3:28:55.3+2:04:41.5+148.04%40.32%-28.93%-25.71%
18721068Marc Earven Michael Acollador Dela Cruz 21KM 3:29:36.9+2:05:23.1+148.86%40.18%-29.36%-26.12%
18821047Antonio D. IlayaTeam Judas 21KM 3:31:56.0+2:07:42.2+151.61%39.74%-30.79%-27.52%
18921017Raffy Javier 21KM 3:53:08.4+2:28:54.6+176.79%36.13%-43.88%-40.28%
  • 21K Male - 21K
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
121131Gilbert Laido 21KM 1:24:13.8--100%48.02%49.32%
221163Vincent NacisTeam Run Direction 21KM 1:33:09.9+8:56.1+10.61%90.41%42.50%43.94%
321012Rogelio AdenigSikad 21KM 1:34:08.9+9:55.1+11.78%89.47%41.90%43.35%
421242Luis Penid 21KM 1:36:05.1+11:51.3+14.07%87.66%40.70%42.19%
521266Noy Gentoleo – PacerTeam Amihan 21KM 1:38:36.7+14:22.9+17.07%85.42%39.14%40.67%
621080Melchor B. MirasolSOLCOM 21KM 1:41:02.3+16:48.5+19.96%83.36%37.64%39.21%
721058Socrates OstanAFP 21KM 1:41:57.0+17:43.2+21.04%82.62%37.08%38.66%
821198Dan Bryan DoriaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 1:44:06.5+19:52.7+23.60%80.91%35.75%37.36%
921087Dionisio RodilTayabas Runner 21KM 1:47:20.7+23:06.9+27.44%78.47%33.75%35.41%
1021271Roserhen Christ Lacibal 21KM 1:47:42.2+23:28.4+27.87%78.21%33.53%35.20%
1121231Cesar DimatactacMt CCP Runners 21KM 1:48:43.3+24:29.5+29.08%77.47%32.90%34.58%
1221248Randell L. Bagamasbad 21KM 1:49:40.1+25:26.3+30.20%76.80%32.32%34.01%
1321046Perry F. GoTeam Jesus 21KM 1:52:47.7+28:33.9+33.91%74.68%30.39%32.13%
1421181Johnzenn GuevarraTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 1:53:07.1+28:53.3+34.30%74.46%30.19%31.94%
1521107Marlon Bay-anMananakbo ni Sisa 21KM 1:55:41.1+31:27.3+37.34%72.81%28.61%30.39%
1621033Peter de Mabasa Jrna 21KM 1:56:46.3+32:32.5+38.63%72.13%27.94%29.74%
1721200Jonathan Espinosa 21KM 1:57:32.3+33:18.5+39.54%71.66%27.46%29.28%
1821039Kirk Christian G. Quirantena 21KM 1:58:59.9+34:46.1+41.28%70.78%26.56%28.40%
1921117Remelito Brion Jr 21KM 1:59:07.9+34:54.1+41.44%70.70%26.48%28.32%
2021129Rey RosalesTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 1:59:52.9+35:39.1+42.33%70.26%26.02%27.87%
2121106Richard Lee Carlos VISolis Medina Fajardo Law Office 21KM 2:00:52.0+36:38.2+43.50%69.69%25.41%27.27%
2221143Victor WecwekenGovernment Employee 21KM 2:01:23.9+37:10.1+44.13%69.38%25.08%26.96%
2321062Ronilo Nilona 21KM 2:01:49.7+37:35.9+44.64%69.14%24.81%26.70%
2421222Danilo Gamaya JrTeam OTS 21KM 2:01:54.9+37:41.1+44.74%69.09%24.76%26.64%
2521197Eladio C. DoradoAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:01:58.4+37:44.6+44.81%69.06%24.73%26.61%
2621052Allan Ilaona 21KM 2:01:59.7+37:45.9+44.84%69.04%24.71%26.60%
2721199Nico MagnayeAgura Training Camp 21KM 2:02:20.8+38:07.0+45.25%68.85%24.49%26.38%
2821250Rulen Catalo - PacerSwift and Fit 21KM 2:03:12.5+38:58.7+46.28%68.36%23.96%25.87%
2921187Danny ArvesuTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:03:19.6+39:05.8+46.42%68.30%23.89%25.79%
3021228Mario AlcantaraTeam Forced Runners / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 2:05:00.5+40:46.7+48.41%67.38%22.85%24.78%
3121193Edniel U. SanqueTanaw Runners 21KM 2:07:16.3+43:02.5+51.10%66.18%21.46%23.42%
3221099Ricardo S. InterinoBJMP 21KM 2:07:18.2+43:04.4+51.14%66.16%21.44%23.40%
3321209Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:08:25.9+44:12.1+52.48%65.58%20.74%22.72%
3421065John Leo R. RubiaAFP 21KM 2:08:35.5+44:21.7+52.67%65.50%20.64%22.63%
3521255Rye Navarro – PacerEastWest Milers 21KM 2:08:35.9+44:22.1+52.68%65.50%20.64%22.62%
3621196Gerard FloresAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:09:43.4+45:29.6+54.01%64.93%19.94%21.95%
3721188Edwin ParadinaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:10:38.1+46:24.3+55.09%64.48%19.38%21.40%
3821152Nestor SantosAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:10:57.1+46:43.3+55.47%64.32%19.18%21.21%
3921061Gamalhiel Wilbour L. GurangoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:11:20.9+47:07.1+55.94%64.13%18.94%20.97%
4021125Niel ParcoLucena Quezon Tri Club 21KM 2:11:25.7+47:11.9+56.04%64.09%18.89%20.92%
4121111Marlon LimboKINANG 21KM 2:11:47.6+47:33.8+56.47%63.91%18.66%20.70%
4221241Melvin LabiosMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:12:47.0+48:33.2+57.64%63.43%18.05%20.10%
4321246Jon Alegre 21KM 2:13:16.1+49:02.3+58.22%63.20%17.75%19.81%
4421263Johnzel Irlandez – PacerTanaw Runners 21KM 2:14:01.1+49:47.3+59.11%62.85%17.29%19.36%
4521022King Noah S. MondugarDPWH - San Pablo City 21KM 2:16:43.5+52:29.7+62.32%61.61%15.62%17.73%
4621077Marvin Exconde 21KM 2:19:38.0+55:24.2+65.78%60.32%13.83%15.98%
4721053Ralph Ronald M. Encantona 21KM 2:19:40.7+55:26.9+65.83%60.30%13.80%15.96%
4821173Irvin AniceteToyota Phils. 21KM 2:20:02.8+55:49.0+66.27%60.14%13.57%15.73%
4921151Crisanto ArdezaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:21:38.3+57:24.5+68.16%59.47%12.59%14.78%
5021063Ronaldo S. Encantona 21KM 2:21:44.6+57:30.8+68.28%59.42%12.52%14.71%
5121194Edwardson DamasoTanaw Runners 21KM 2:21:45.1+57:31.3+68.29%59.42%12.52%14.71%
5221121Edgar DeteraMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:24:14.8+1:00:01.0+71.25%58.39%10.98%13.21%
5321195Ismaelo L. SombillaAna Kalang Runners 21KM 2:24:55.0+1:00:41.2+72.05%58.12%10.57%12.80%
5421026Joemar James SantesSuperValue inc 21KM 2:24:56.4+1:00:42.6+72.08%58.11%10.55%12.79%
5521069Mark Jerome L. Bautistana 21KM 2:24:58.6+1:00:44.8+72.12%58.10%10.53%12.77%
5621146Levy Florano JrTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:25:03.5+1:00:49.7+72.22%58.07%10.48%12.72%
5721247Roderick Inclan 21KM 2:25:06.0+1:00:52.2+72.27%58.05%10.45%12.69%
5821215Rain BalazuelaTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:25:11.1+1:00:57.3+72.37%58.02%10.40%12.64%
5921223Filipino AritTeam OTS 21KM 2:25:21.2+1:01:07.4+72.57%57.95%10.30%12.54%
6021144Noel LadianaRunning Hikers 21KM 2:29:26.4+1:05:12.6+77.42%56.36%7.77%10.08%
6121103Renato Lagrazonna 21KM 2:30:13.5+1:05:59.7+78.35%56.07%7.29%9.61%
6221043Carly Abby Aureadana 21KM 2:31:48.1+1:07:34.3+80.22%55.49%6.32%8.66%
6321015Jerry Caponponna 21KM 2:32:12.2+1:07:58.4+80.70%55.34%6.07%8.42%
6421025Michael Q. Manguerrana 21KM 2:33:31.0+1:09:17.2+82.26%54.87%5.26%7.63%
6521036John Paul Jones Decatoriana 21KM 2:33:47.0+1:09:33.2+82.58%54.77%5.09%7.47%
6621161Alrashid SadjhalMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:34:07.7+1:09:53.9+82.99%54.65%4.88%7.26%
6721100Alvin Dinglasanna 21KM 2:35:33.8+1:11:20.0+84.69%54.15%4.00%6.40%
6821118Patrick Belord Calleja 21KM 2:36:02.3+1:11:48.5+85.25%53.98%3.70%6.11%
6921142Roldan AlcantaraLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:37:28.0+1:13:14.2+86.95%53.49%2.82%5.25%
7021157Alex D. Larongna 21KM 2:37:37.1+1:13:23.3+87.13%53.44%2.73%5.16%
7121024Lorenzo Villanuevana 21KM 2:37:51.1+1:13:37.3+87.41%53.36%2.58%5.02%
7221124Hilbert GargantaFIT PH ? MSC 21KM 2:37:51.9+1:13:38.1+87.42%53.36%2.57%5.01%
7321035Vic Suarez7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 2:38:13.3+1:13:59.5+87.84%53.24%2.35%4.80%
7421002Nathaniel MerlizaTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 2:38:18.7+1:14:04.9+87.95%53.21%2.30%4.74%
7521095Anthony AbayleTeam PAC 21KM 2:39:40.5+1:15:26.7+89.57%52.75%1.46%3.92%
7621018Renato Huelgas7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 2:39:47.7+1:15:33.9+89.71%52.71%1.38%3.85%
7721108Bien Ordialesna 21KM 2:40:24.9+1:16:11.1+90.45%52.51%1.00%3.48%
7821066Melvin P. Lagrazonna 21KM 2:41:06.9+1:16:53.1+91.28%52.28%0.57%3.06%
7921138James Adgbada 21KM 2:41:28.8+1:17:15.0+91.71%52.16%0.34%2.84%
8021028Fred C AquinoAPO Runners 21KM 2:42:04.4+1:17:50.6+92.42%51.97%-0.02%2.48%
8121086Christian Noel Aloso 21KM 2:42:18.5+1:18:04.7+92.70%51.90%-0.17%2.34%
8221256Ricky D. Francisco – PacerMSC 21KM 2:43:11.1+1:18:57.3+93.74%51.62%-0.71%1.81%
8321258Red Bunda – PacerTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:43:12.0+1:18:58.2+93.76%51.61%-0.72%1.80%
8421232Laudencio LictaoaMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:43:15.6+1:19:01.8+93.83%51.59%-0.75%1.77%
8521059Raymond Mark B. Mitrana 21KM 2:43:34.8+1:19:21.0+94.21%51.49%-0.95%1.57%
8621004Darlene A. Allilodna 21KM 2:43:37.3+1:19:23.5+94.26%51.48%-0.98%1.55%
8721191Ian ParafinaTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:43:57.6+1:19:43.8+94.66%51.37%-1.19%1.35%
8821023Edwin RacelisTeam Rundom Warriors / Team PAC 21KM 2:44:03.1+1:19:49.3+94.77%51.34%-1.24%1.29%
8921044Rollie dela Cruzna 21KM 2:44:07.1+1:19:53.3+94.85%51.32%-1.28%1.25%
9021249Arnell Timbreza 21KM 2:44:12.1+1:19:58.3+94.94%51.30%-1.34%1.20%
9121254Allan Uy – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:44:46.6+1:20:32.8+95.63%51.12%-1.69%0.85%
9221057Lean AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 2:45:13.8+1:21:00.0+96.17%50.98%-1.97%0.58%
9321091Yrrl Ynywl C. LavarroRunning Hikers 21KM 2:45:51.7+1:21:37.9+96.92%50.78%-2.36%0.20%
9421225Mark Anthony CosTeam Forced Runners 21KM 2:46:10.7+1:21:56.9+97.29%50.69%-2.56%0.01%
9521185Melvin MirhanTeam PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud 21KM 2:46:11.8+1:21:58.0+97.31%50.68%-2.57%0.00%
9621270Mark Anthony Raymundo 21KM 2:47:10.2+1:22:56.4+98.47%50.39%-3.17%-0.59%
9721120Jervis EsparagoMt CCP Runners 21KM 2:47:42.0+1:23:28.2+99.10%50.23%-3.49%-0.90%
9821205Antonio Ramil CrisostomoTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:47:43.6+1:23:29.8+99.13%50.22%-3.51%-0.92%
9921251Yuan Centino – PacerTeam Road & Trail 21KM 2:47:50.5+1:23:36.7+99.27%50.18%-3.58%-0.99%
10021176Virgilio Afable 21KM 2:47:55.7+1:23:41.9+99.37%50.16%-3.64%-1.04%
10121145Arestie Alonzo 21KM 2:48:52.3+1:24:38.5+100.49%49.88%-4.22%-1.61%
10221204EJ VillanuevaAgura Training Camp 21KM 2:48:56.1+1:24:42.3+100.56%49.86%-4.26%-1.65%
10321170Danilo Macabulos 21KM 2:48:57.2+1:24:43.4+100.59%49.85%-4.27%-1.66%
10421014Gregorio Torresna 21KM 2:49:09.8+1:24:56.0+100.84%49.79%-4.40%-1.79%
10521019Joey V. EscanillaAPO Runners 21KM 2:50:08.7+1:25:54.9+102.00%49.50%-5.00%-2.38%
10621116Irish ValerianoRunning Hikers 21KM 2:50:38.3+1:26:24.5+102.59%49.36%-5.31%-2.67%
10721102Amancio Caponpon JrHoly Rosary Hospital 21KM 2:50:44.1+1:26:30.3+102.70%49.33%-5.37%-2.73%
10821029Rowin AlpayYou Run You Die 21KM 2:51:07.6+1:26:53.8+103.17%49.22%-5.61%-2.97%
10921162Nilo DiongzonTeam Cholo Flight 21KM 2:51:36.4+1:27:22.6+103.74%49.08%-5.91%-3.26%
11021090Arvin AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 2:51:41.7+1:27:27.9+103.84%49.06%-5.96%-3.31%
11121158Sonny MasNCRC 21KM 2:52:07.2+1:27:53.4+104.35%48.94%-6.22%-3.56%
11221083Ruel NialaTeam Judas 21KM 2:55:35.0+1:31:21.2+108.46%47.97%-8.36%-5.65%
11321060Ruel RiosTeam Judas 21KM 2:55:37.5+1:31:23.7+108.51%47.96%-8.39%-5.67%
11421082Jarwin BrucalLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 2:56:17.4+1:32:03.6+109.30%47.78%-8.80%-6.07%
11521180Louie MangandiTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 2:56:56.1+1:32:42.3+110.06%47.61%-9.19%-6.46%
11621030Philip Enriquezna 21KM 2:57:19.1+1:33:05.3+110.52%47.50%-9.43%-6.69%
11721229Rommel BabieraTeam Forced Runners 21KM 2:57:49.9+1:33:36.1+111.13%47.37%-9.75%-7.00%
11821155Michael Pagcanlunganna 21KM 2:58:05.7+1:33:51.9+111.44%47.29%-9.91%-7.16%
11921172Lon Buciona 21KM 2:58:20.0+1:34:06.2+111.72%47.23%-10.06%-7.30%
12021105Meylord CapanzanaSAF-MOA 21KM 2:58:35.0+1:34:21.2+112.02%47.17%-10.21%-7.45%
12121221William GarciaTeam ESR / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 2:58:45.2+1:34:31.4+112.22%47.12%-10.32%-7.56%
12221208George TabetaTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:59:09.5+1:34:55.7+112.70%47.01%-10.57%-7.80%
12321037Crispin Perez IIIDept of Foreign Affairs 21KM 2:59:43.6+1:35:29.8+113.38%46.87%-10.92%-8.14%
12421264Luey San Miguel – Pacerna 21KM 2:59:50.7+1:35:36.9+113.52%46.83%-10.99%-8.21%
12521207Crisaldo PaningasanTeam Run Direction 21KM 2:59:59.3+1:35:45.5+113.69%46.80%-11.08%-8.30%
12621201Ed AmbidaAgura Training Camp 21KM 3:00:12.4+1:35:58.6+113.95%46.74%-11.21%-8.43%
12721139Bryan LaredoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 3:01:10.2+1:36:56.4+115.09%46.49%-11.81%-9.01%
12821171Oliver Paz 21KM 3:01:14.6+1:37:00.8+115.18%46.47%-11.85%-9.05%
12921206Bal dela CuestaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:02:30.9+1:38:17.1+116.69%46.15%-12.64%-9.82%
13021126Leenard John Pamis 21KM 3:02:44.8+1:38:31.0+116.96%46.09%-12.78%-9.96%
13121136Jonathan FallerPinoy Fitness 21KM 3:02:47.4+1:38:33.6+117.01%46.08%-12.81%-9.98%
13221128Phillip Jan Kelvin Opranada 21KM 3:02:59.9+1:38:46.1+117.26%46.03%-12.94%-10.11%
13321174Roselito Rosuello 21KM 3:03:00.8+1:38:47.0+117.28%46.02%-12.95%-10.12%
13421098Jane TungalSNIPERS 21KM 3:03:06.1+1:38:52.3+117.38%46.00%-13.00%-10.17%
13521064Tay Caesar LledoTeam Run Direction / SC Running Club 21KM 3:03:14.6+1:39:00.8+117.55%45.97%-13.09%-10.26%
13621230Rogelio EtormaTeam Forced Runners 21KM 3:03:17.3+1:39:03.5+117.60%45.95%-13.11%-10.28%
13721224Waldemar AritTeam OTS 21KM 3:03:39.1+1:39:25.3+118.04%45.86%-13.34%-10.50%
13821032Ed Marilim7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 3:03:45.8+1:39:32.0+118.17%45.84%-13.41%-10.57%
13921109Donnie Peconcillona 21KM 3:04:23.0+1:40:09.2+118.90%45.68%-13.79%-10.94%
14021056Aaron Joshua V. Panaligan 21KM 3:04:23.4+1:40:09.6+118.91%45.68%-13.79%-10.95%
14121164Edz Bernaldez MiscreolaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:04:34.9+1:40:21.1+119.14%45.63%-13.91%-11.06%
14221252Mark Lester Awat – PacerCPR / MEgaFiber 21KM 3:04:46.3+1:40:32.5+119.37%45.59%-14.03%-11.18%
14321034Ariel AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 3:04:51.0+1:40:37.2+119.46%45.57%-14.08%-11.22%
14421210Jay San PatriarcaTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:04:51.3+1:40:37.5+119.46%45.57%-14.08%-11.23%
14521243Rafael GardiolaTeam MegaFiber 21KM 3:05:09.4+1:40:55.6+119.82%45.49%-14.27%-11.41%
14621175Francis Maano Jr 21KM 3:05:09.6+1:40:55.8+119.83%45.49%-14.27%-11.41%
14721094Gerardo Q. AbrilSariaya Runners 21KM 3:05:33.7+1:41:19.9+120.30%45.39%-14.52%-11.65%
14821070Arlan V. Nicodemusna 21KM 3:05:38.9+1:41:25.1+120.41%45.37%-14.57%-11.70%
14921167Efraim CantemprateTeam Forced Runners 21KM 3:06:34.6+1:42:20.8+121.51%45.14%-15.14%-12.26%
15021097Ubaldo Fuentes 21KM 3:07:29.3+1:43:15.5+122.59%44.93%-15.71%-12.81%
15121096Ernesto C. ManzanoLucena Sniper Runners 21KM 3:07:44.2+1:43:30.4+122.89%44.87%-15.86%-12.96%
15221154Ian Kirby Solpico 21KM 3:08:51.9+1:44:38.1+124.23%44.60%-16.56%-13.64%
15321165Angelo Jo Arellano 21KM 3:08:58.3+1:44:44.5+124.35%44.57%-16.62%-13.70%
15421031Ariel BaladadBJMP 21KM 3:09:18.9+1:45:05.1+124.76%44.49%-16.83%-13.91%
15521234Delmo SullanoThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KM 3:09:25.2+1:45:11.4+124.88%44.47%-16.90%-13.97%
15621186Gaudencio Maranan JrTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:09:28.3+1:45:14.5+124.95%44.46%-16.93%-14.00%
15721020Jag V. IsletaTanaw Runners 21KM 3:09:37.1+1:45:23.3+125.12%44.42%-17.02%-14.09%
15821184Ruben Vital JRTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:10:08.4+1:45:54.6+125.74%44.30%-17.34%-14.41%
15921177Reden RomasantaTeam PAC 21KM 3:10:49.8+1:46:36.0+126.56%44.14%-17.77%-14.82%
16021203Allan LanzonAgura Training Camp 21KM 3:11:21.8+1:47:08.0+127.19%44.02%-18.10%-15.14%
16121130Russel L. Prieto 21KM 3:12:25.1+1:48:11.3+128.44%43.77%-18.75%-15.78%
16221041Wilbert Verana 21KM 3:12:26.3+1:48:12.5+128.47%43.77%-18.76%-15.79%
16321237Constantino DellovaThe Fortstriders Club Inc 21KM 3:13:19.7+1:49:05.9+129.52%43.57%-19.31%-16.33%
16421101Cris Joseph S. DiangsonDPI 21KM 3:13:22.2+1:49:08.4+129.57%43.56%-19.34%-16.35%
16521085Edwin Acebedo7 Lakes Pacers 21KM 3:14:32.4+1:50:18.6+130.96%43.30%-20.06%-17.05%
16621148Jay-R C. PanagsaganTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:16:00.0+1:51:46.2+132.70%42.97%-20.96%-17.93%
16721245Danilo Serrato JrMt CCP Runners 21KM 3:16:19.8+1:52:06.0+133.09%42.90%-21.16%-18.13%
16821122Benjamin Abratique JR 21KM 3:17:15.0+1:53:01.2+134.18%42.70%-21.73%-18.68%
16921141John CaringalFirst Sumiden Circuit Inc 21KM 3:18:41.5+1:54:27.7+135.89%42.39%-22.62%-19.55%
17021104Rowmhar Lacsamana Lao 21KM 3:18:45.4+1:54:31.6+135.97%42.38%-22.66%-19.59%
17121178John CalanogJMC Corp 21KM 3:18:47.6+1:54:33.8+136.01%42.37%-22.68%-19.61%
17221220Virgilio Afable 21KM 3:19:21.8+1:55:08.0+136.69%42.25%-23.04%-19.96%
17321092Gabriel Jald DeriloSLSU 21KM 3:19:46.2+1:55:32.4+137.17%42.16%-23.29%-20.20%
17421140Vince Vendiolana 21KM 3:19:49.8+1:55:36.0+137.24%42.15%-23.32%-20.24%
17521021Ricardo MaguyonGat Uban Runners 21KM 3:20:22.7+1:56:08.9+137.89%42.04%-23.66%-20.57%
17621089Israel AlcantaraYou Run You Die 21KM 3:20:55.1+1:56:41.3+138.54%41.92%-24.00%-20.89%
1772102721027 21KM 3:21:06.1+1:56:52.3+138.75%41.88%-24.11%-21.00%
17821218Francis Selorio 21KM 3:21:09.5+1:56:55.7+138.82%41.87%-24.14%-21.04%
17921113John Kivin Garciana 21KM 3:21:19.9+1:57:06.1+139.03%41.84%-24.25%-21.14%
18021244Michael AngelesTeam MegaFiber 21KM 3:21:23.0+1:57:09.2+139.09%41.83%-24.28%-21.17%
18121240Marlon Lopez 21KM 3:22:02.6+1:57:48.8+139.87%41.69%-24.69%-21.57%
18221189Harold Jay AbejoTeam Rundom Warriors 21KM 3:23:49.6+1:59:35.8+141.99%41.32%-25.79%-22.64%
18321226Willard PedernalTeam OTS / Team Lopez Runners 21KM 3:24:10.0+1:59:56.2+142.39%41.26%-26.00%-22.85%
18421216Ricky Solomon DimailigTeam Run Direction 21KM 3:24:54.0+2:00:40.2+143.26%41.11%-26.45%-23.29%
18521084Alejandro G. ReligiosoQCRB 21KM 3:28:00.4+2:03:46.6+146.95%40.49%-28.37%-25.16%
18621071Virgilio B. Fulena 21KM 3:28:55.3+2:04:41.5+148.04%40.32%-28.93%-25.71%
18721068Marc Earven Michael Acollador Dela Cruz 21KM 3:29:36.9+2:05:23.1+148.86%40.18%-29.36%-26.12%
18821047Antonio D. IlayaTeam Judas 21KM 3:31:56.0+2:07:42.2+151.61%39.74%-30.79%-27.52%
18921017Raffy Javier 21KM 3:53:08.4+2:28:54.6+176.79%36.13%-43.88%-40.28%