XC Startlist Race Day

Sunday, August 18, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Memphis, TN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 111
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 18, 2019 3:59 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Stanky Creek Cycling
Race website: www.stankycreek.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • CAT 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Hart RobinsonLos Locos Open Men 2:10:46.8--100%12.65%12.34%
2105Chase PeelerNinetyWest Racing Open Men 2:10:48.1+0:01.3+0.02%99.98%12.64%12.33%
3104Blair Miller Open Men 2:12:37.3+1:50.5+1.41%98.61%11.42%11.11%
4112Graham Notestine Open Men 2:16:59.4+6:12.6+4.75%95.47%8.50%8.18%
5108Jacob Zimmerman Open Men 2:21:19.2+10:32.4+8.06%92.54%5.61%5.28%
6101Chad Lirette M 40+ 2:23:27.7+12:40.9+9.70%91.16%4.18%3.84%
7103Christopher Davis M 40+ 2:24:05.0+13:18.2+10.17%90.77%3.77%3.43%
8107Sanford WebsterSouthern Cycling Operations (SCO) M 40+ 2:29:11.6+18:24.8+14.08%87.66%0.35%0.00%
9111Fausto Crapiz Open Men 2:34:29.1+23:42.3+18.13%84.66%-3.18%-3.55%
10102Christie BrinkerWood -N- Wave Women 2:34:59.4+24:12.6+18.51%84.38%-3.52%-3.89%
11209Stephen FranklinLos Locos M 40+ 2:36:50.2+26:03.4+19.92%83.39%-4.75%-5.12%
12147Craig Battenelli M 40+ 2:45:09.8+34:23.0+26.29%79.18%-10.31%-10.70%
13109Laureen CoffeltLos Locos Women 2:45:43.1+34:56.3+26.72%78.92%-10.68%-11.08%
14123Tara Hileman Women 2:49:40.7+38:53.9+29.74%77.08%-13.33%-13.73%
15148Candy Wheeler Women 2:49:42.7+38:55.9+29.77%77.06%-13.35%-13.75%
-110Jessica Ratcliff Women DNF-----
  • CAT 1 - M 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1101Chad Lirette M 40+ 2:23:27.7--100%5.46%3.84%
2103Christopher Davis M 40+ 2:24:05.0+0:37.3+0.43%99.57%5.05%3.43%
3107Sanford WebsterSouthern Cycling Operations (SCO) M 40+ 2:29:11.6+5:43.9+4.00%96.16%1.68%0.00%
4209Stephen FranklinLos Locos M 40+ 2:36:50.2+13:22.5+9.32%91.47%-3.35%-5.12%
5147Craig Battenelli M 40+ 2:45:09.8+21:42.1+15.13%86.86%-8.84%-10.70%
  • CAT 1 - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Hart RobinsonLos Locos Open Men 2:10:46.8--100%5.12%2.99%
2105Chase PeelerNinetyWest Racing Open Men 2:10:48.1+0:01.3+0.02%99.98%5.10%2.97%
3104Blair Miller Open Men 2:12:37.3+1:50.5+1.41%98.61%3.78%1.62%
4112Graham Notestine Open Men 2:16:59.4+6:12.6+4.75%95.47%0.61%-1.62%
5108Jacob Zimmerman Open Men 2:21:19.2+10:32.4+8.06%92.54%-2.53%-4.83%
6111Fausto Crapiz Open Men 2:34:29.1+23:42.3+18.13%84.66%-12.08%-14.60%
  • CAT 1 - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1102Christie BrinkerWood -N- Wave Women 2:34:59.4--100%6.08%7.58%
2109Laureen CoffeltLos Locos Women 2:45:43.1+10:43.7+6.92%93.53%-0.42%1.18%
3123Tara Hileman Women 2:49:40.7+14:41.3+9.48%91.34%-2.82%-1.18%
4148Candy Wheeler Women 2:49:42.7+14:43.3+9.50%91.33%-2.84%-1.20%
-110Jessica Ratcliff Women DNF-----
  • CAT 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1246John Donnelly Single Speed 1:29:04.9--100%18.92%14.16%
2241Scott Turner Single Speed 1:31:42.4+2:37.5+2.95%97.14%16.53%11.63%
3203Connor DemollStanky Creek Cycling M 15-39 1:33:55.5+4:50.6+5.44%94.84%14.51%9.49%
4237David Collins Single Speed 1:33:57.2+4:52.3+5.47%94.81%14.48%9.46%
5233Sean Barnes M 15-39 1:34:51.2+5:46.3+6.48%93.92%13.66%8.60%
6212Jason PateStanky Creek Cycling 50+/60+ Combined 1:35:42.7+6:37.8+7.44%93.07%12.88%7.77%
7232Ryan Morphew M 40+ 1:36:19.6+7:14.7+8.13%92.48%12.32%7.18%
8229Richie Slagle Single Speed 1:37:16.3+8:11.4+9.19%91.58%11.46%6.27%
9242Rick Harmon 50+/60+ Combined 1:37:20.2+8:15.3+9.27%91.52%11.40%6.20%
10222Andy HaleStanky Creek Cycling M 15-39 1:37:42.1+8:37.2+9.68%91.18%11.07%5.85%
11250Frank Martin Single Speed 1:38:34.8+9:29.9+10.66%90.36%10.27%5.01%
12223Jared Hileman M 40+ 1:38:38.3+9:33.4+10.73%90.31%10.22%4.95%
13215Jackson AllenTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-39 1:39:01.6+9:56.7+11.16%89.96%9.86%4.57%
14202Ryan Crump M 15-39 1:39:56.4+10:51.5+12.19%89.14%9.03%3.69%
15218Scott BoydRide615 Cycling Team 50+/60+ Combined 1:40:04.0+10:59.1+12.33%89.02%8.92%3.57%
16214Wes HaleStanky Creek Cycling M 40+ 1:40:11.4+11:06.5+12.47%88.91%8.80%3.45%
17211Kevin BohanonWood -N- Wave 50+/60+ Combined 1:40:40.4+11:35.5+13.01%88.49%8.36%2.99%
18217Matthew Baxter M 40+ 1:41:30.8+12:25.9+13.96%87.75%7.60%2.18%
19239Martin Tank M 40+ 1:41:48.8+12:43.9+14.29%87.50%7.33%1.89%
20149Jeff Barnes 50+/60+ Combined 1:41:57.0+12:52.1+14.45%87.38%7.20%1.76%
21248Matthew Carr M 15-39 1:43:09.4+14:04.5+15.80%86.36%6.10%0.60%
2269Shawn James M 40+ 1:43:31.7+14:26.8+16.22%86.05%5.77%0.24%
23219Roger BrownTrace Bikes 50+/60+ Combined 1:43:35.0+14:30.1+16.28%86.00%5.72%0.18%
24201John Bartholomew M 15-39 1:43:57.9+14:53.0+16.71%85.68%5.37%-0.18%
25230Shayne SmithLos Locos 50+/60+ Combined 1:44:33.1+15:28.2+17.37%85.20%4.83%-0.75%
26234Logan Luker Single Speed 1:44:44.1+15:39.2+17.57%85.05%4.67%-0.93%
27235Brent Williams M 15-39 1:45:00.1+15:55.2+17.87%84.84%4.42%-1.18%
28438Clay Templeton 50+/60+ Combined 1:45:49.4+16:44.5+18.79%84.18%3.68%-1.97%
29245Robert Carlyon M 40+ 1:46:41.2+17:36.3+19.76%83.50%2.89%-2.81%
30238Jamie Dumanski M 40+ 1:47:00.8+17:55.9+20.13%83.24%2.59%-3.12%
31244Mike Long M 40+ 1:47:30.1+18:25.2+20.68%82.87%2.15%-3.59%
32249Stephen Carr 50+/60+ Combined 1:48:41.7+19:36.8+22.02%81.96%1.06%-4.74%
33216Justin Allen M 40+ 1:51:03.7+21:58.8+24.67%80.21%-1.09%-7.02%
34205Willis PorterLos Locos M 15-39 1:51:09.5+22:04.6+24.78%80.14%-1.18%-7.12%
35231Brad Taylor M 15-39 1:51:29.9+22:25.0+25.16%79.90%-1.49%-7.44%
36208Tim Moore901 Racing M 40+ 1:54:27.8+25:22.9+28.49%77.83%-4.19%-10.30%
37207Edward DemollStanky Creek Cycling M 40+ 1:56:38.2+27:33.3+30.93%76.38%-6.17%-12.39%
38226Presleigh JenningsWood -N- Wave Women 1:58:21.5+29:16.6+32.86%75.26%-7.73%-14.05%
39224Tim HoeldtkeRide615 Cycling Team 50+/60+ Combined 1:59:21.7+30:16.8+33.99%74.63%-8.65%-15.02%
40247Todd Wheeler Single Speed 1:59:37.5+30:32.6+34.29%74.47%-8.89%-15.27%
41220Robert Bussenger 50+/60+ Combined 2:00:27.2+31:22.3+35.22%73.96%-9.64%-16.07%
42440Tony Longo M 40+ 2:04:16.4+35:11.5+39.50%71.68%-13.12%-19.75%
43228ROBIN MANALO M 40+ 2:09:07.5+40:02.6+44.95%68.99%-17.53%-24.43%
44240Brent Barratt 50+/60+ Combined 2:13:10.2+44:05.3+49.49%66.89%-21.21%-28.33%
45206Mark Bowman M 40+ 2:13:11.7+44:06.8+49.52%66.88%-21.24%-28.35%
46225Rodney HumesNashville Local Cycling 50+/60+ Combined 4:36:49.0+3:07:44.1+210.74%32.18%-151.97%-166.75%
-210Nikolaus Hagedorn901 Racing Single Speed DNF-----
-227Korey Keesee M 15-39 DNF-----
-236Brad Harriman M 40+ DNF-----
-243Jimmy Lancaster M 40+ DNF-----
-437Devon Reichard M 15-39 DNF-----
  • CAT 2 - 50+/60+ Combined
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1212Jason PateStanky Creek Cycling 50+/60+ Combined 1:35:42.7--100%20.66%8.46%
2242Rick Harmon 50+/60+ Combined 1:37:20.2+1:37.5+1.70%98.33%19.31%6.90%
3218Scott BoydRide615 Cycling Team 50+/60+ Combined 1:40:04.0+4:21.3+4.55%95.65%17.05%4.29%
4211Kevin BohanonWood -N- Wave 50+/60+ Combined 1:40:40.4+4:57.7+5.18%95.07%16.54%3.71%
5149Jeff Barnes 50+/60+ Combined 1:41:57.0+6:14.3+6.52%93.88%15.49%2.49%
6219Roger BrownTrace Bikes 50+/60+ Combined 1:43:35.0+7:52.3+8.22%92.40%14.13%0.93%
7230Shayne SmithLos Locos 50+/60+ Combined 1:44:33.1+8:50.4+9.24%91.54%13.33%0.00%
8438Clay Templeton 50+/60+ Combined 1:45:49.4+10:06.7+10.56%90.44%12.27%-1.22%
9249Stephen Carr 50+/60+ Combined 1:48:41.7+12:59.0+13.57%88.06%9.89%-3.96%
10224Tim HoeldtkeRide615 Cycling Team 50+/60+ Combined 1:59:21.7+23:39.0+24.71%80.19%1.05%-14.17%
11220Robert Bussenger 50+/60+ Combined 2:00:27.2+24:44.5+25.85%79.46%0.15%-15.21%
12240Brent Barratt 50+/60+ Combined 2:13:10.2+37:27.5+39.14%71.87%-10.40%-27.37%
13225Rodney HumesNashville Local Cycling 50+/60+ Combined 4:36:49.0+3:01:06.3+189.22%34.58%-129.48%-164.77%
  • CAT 2 - M 15-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1203Connor DemollStanky Creek Cycling M 15-39 1:33:55.5--100%7.94%7.51%
2233Sean Barnes M 15-39 1:34:51.2+0:55.7+0.99%99.02%7.03%6.59%
3222Andy HaleStanky Creek Cycling M 15-39 1:37:42.1+3:46.6+4.02%96.13%4.24%3.79%
4215Jackson AllenTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-39 1:39:01.6+5:06.1+5.43%94.85%2.94%2.48%
5202Ryan Crump M 15-39 1:39:56.4+6:00.9+6.40%93.98%2.04%1.58%
6248Matthew Carr M 15-39 1:43:09.4+9:13.9+9.83%91.05%-1.11%-1.58%
7201John Bartholomew M 15-39 1:43:57.9+10:02.4+10.69%90.34%-1.90%-2.38%
8235Brent Williams M 15-39 1:45:00.1+11:04.6+11.79%89.45%-2.92%-3.40%
9205Willis PorterLos Locos M 15-39 1:51:09.5+17:14.0+18.35%84.50%-8.95%-9.46%
10231Brad Taylor M 15-39 1:51:29.9+17:34.4+18.71%84.24%-9.29%-9.80%
-227Korey Keesee M 15-39 DNF-----
-437Devon Reichard M 15-39 DNF-----
  • CAT 2 - M 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1232Ryan Morphew M 40+ 1:36:19.6--100%12.53%9.99%
2223Jared Hileman M 40+ 1:38:38.3+2:18.7+2.40%97.66%10.44%7.83%
3214Wes HaleStanky Creek Cycling M 40+ 1:40:11.4+3:51.8+4.01%96.14%9.03%6.38%
4217Matthew Baxter M 40+ 1:41:30.8+5:11.2+5.38%94.89%7.83%5.14%
5239Martin Tank M 40+ 1:41:48.8+5:29.2+5.70%94.61%7.55%4.86%
669Shawn James M 40+ 1:43:31.7+7:12.1+7.48%93.04%6.00%3.26%
7245Robert Carlyon M 40+ 1:46:41.2+10:21.6+10.76%90.29%3.13%0.31%
8238Jamie Dumanski M 40+ 1:47:00.8+10:41.2+11.09%90.01%2.83%0.00%
9244Mike Long M 40+ 1:47:30.1+11:10.5+11.60%89.60%2.39%-0.46%
10216Justin Allen M 40+ 1:51:03.7+14:44.1+15.30%86.73%-0.84%-3.78%
11208Tim Moore901 Racing M 40+ 1:54:27.8+18:08.2+18.83%84.16%-3.93%-6.96%
12207Edward DemollStanky Creek Cycling M 40+ 1:56:38.2+20:18.6+21.08%82.59%-5.91%-8.99%
13440Tony Longo M 40+ 2:04:16.4+27:56.8+29.01%77.51%-12.84%-16.13%
14228ROBIN MANALO M 40+ 2:09:07.5+32:47.9+34.05%74.60%-17.25%-20.66%
15206Mark Bowman M 40+ 2:13:11.7+36:52.1+38.27%72.32%-20.94%-24.47%
-236Brad Harriman M 40+ DNF-----
-243Jimmy Lancaster M 40+ DNF-----
  • CAT 2 - Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1246John Donnelly Single Speed 1:29:04.9--100%10.27%8.42%
2241Scott Turner Single Speed 1:31:42.4+2:37.5+2.95%97.14%7.63%5.72%
3237David Collins Single Speed 1:33:57.2+4:52.3+5.47%94.81%5.36%3.41%
4229Richie Slagle Single Speed 1:37:16.3+8:11.4+9.19%91.58%2.02%0.00%
5250Frank Martin Single Speed 1:38:34.8+9:29.9+10.66%90.36%0.70%-1.35%
6234Logan Luker Single Speed 1:44:44.1+15:39.2+17.57%85.05%-5.50%-7.67%
7247Todd Wheeler Single Speed 1:59:37.5+30:32.6+34.29%74.47%-20.49%-22.98%
-210Nikolaus Hagedorn901 Racing Single Speed DNF-----
  • CAT 2 - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1226Presleigh JenningsWood -N- Wave Women 1:58:21.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • CAT 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1450Jack Gessler M 15-18 45:32.2--100%20.82%18.08%
2420Gabe Holcomb M 15-18 46:47.3+1:15.1+2.75%97.32%18.64%15.83%
3428Brent SmithTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-18 47:08.4+1:36.2+3.52%96.60%18.03%15.20%
4425Josiah Matheny M 15-18 47:32.6+2:00.4+4.41%95.78%17.33%14.47%
5427Trace SchoeberlColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee M 15-18 47:42.9+2:10.7+4.78%95.43%17.03%14.16%
6429Sam WullerTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-18 49:13.5+3:41.3+8.10%92.51%14.40%11.44%
7439Kyle Henderson M 15-18 50:12.0+4:39.8+10.24%90.71%12.71%9.69%
8436Kevin Mcgill M 40+ 50:40.0+5:07.8+11.27%89.88%11.89%8.85%
9344Berkeley Burbank M 40+ 50:40.5+5:08.3+11.28%89.86%11.88%8.84%
10311Drew Chance M 19-39 50:46.2+5:14.0+11.49%89.69%11.72%8.67%
11306Chad Mackiewicz M 40+ 51:13.9+5:41.7+12.51%88.88%10.91%7.83%
12421Gage King M 15-18 51:55.5+6:23.3+14.03%87.70%9.71%6.59%
13301Daniel Ecos M 19-39 52:13.7+6:41.5+14.70%87.19%9.18%6.04%
14309John Baddley M 40+ 52:53.6+7:21.4+16.16%86.09%8.02%4.85%
15313Lex Hester M 40+ 52:54.1+7:21.9+16.17%86.08%8.01%4.83%
16303Isaac Wade M 19-39 53:35.3+8:03.1+17.68%84.97%6.81%3.59%
17419ADAM CHERRYColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee M 15-18 53:45.7+8:13.5+18.06%84.70%6.51%3.28%
18315Brad Montgomery M 40+ 54:30.5+8:58.3+19.70%83.54%5.21%1.94%
19316Ty Robertson M 19-39 54:51.4+9:19.2+20.47%83.01%4.61%1.31%
20435Wilson Mcgill M 15-18 55:12.2+9:40.0+21.23%82.49%4.01%0.69%
21348Michael Fields M 40+ 55:15.0+9:42.8+21.33%82.42%3.92%0.61%
22423Jeb Losch M 15-18 55:27.5+9:55.3+21.79%82.11%3.56%0.23%
23319Michael Vetro M 19-39 55:42.9+10:10.7+22.35%81.73%3.12%-0.23%
24342Kris Henderson M 40+ 55:56.2+10:24.0+22.84%81.41%2.73%-0.63%
25307Chris Payne M 40+ 57:08.3+11:36.1+25.48%79.70%0.64%-2.79%
26433John Owen Ward M 15-18 57:19.1+11:46.9+25.87%79.45%0.33%-3.12%
27432Shelbi FieldsNunchuck Bunnies F 15-18 57:46.5+12:14.3+26.88%78.82%-0.47%-3.94%
28304Bill Bizot M 40+ 57:48.5+12:16.3+26.95%78.77%-0.52%-4.00%
29441Berkeley Burbank M 15-18 58:53.4+13:21.2+29.32%77.32%-2.40%-5.94%
30449Grace Gessler F 15-18 59:13.9+13:41.7+30.07%76.88%-3.00%-6.56%
31312Michael Gerstner M 40+ 59:29.0+13:56.8+30.63%76.55%-3.44%-7.01%
32343Ariel Guthery Women 59:32.8+14:00.6+30.77%76.47%-3.55%-7.12%
33310John Barrett M 40+ 59:38.0+14:05.8+30.96%76.36%-3.70%-7.28%
34426Trey Morris M 15-18 1:00:25.7+14:53.5+32.70%75.36%-5.08%-8.71%
35345Enrique Bougeois M 40+ 1:00:43.4+15:11.2+33.35%74.99%-5.59%-9.24%
36346Kristen Crump Women 1:00:52.1+15:19.9+33.67%74.81%-5.84%-9.50%
37308Elizabeth Hayes Women 1:01:39.5+16:07.3+35.40%73.85%-7.22%-10.92%
38318Joseph Taylor M 19-39 1:02:14.6+16:42.4+36.69%73.16%-8.24%-11.98%
39302Gabriel Ecos M 19-39 1:03:34.2+18:02.0+39.60%71.63%-10.54%-14.36%
40347Misty Bohanon Women 1:04:59.3+19:27.1+42.72%70.07%-13.01%-16.91%
41321Amy Morrison Women 1:06:32.7+21:00.5+46.13%68.43%-15.72%-19.71%
42320John David Ward M 40+ 1:07:18.0+21:45.8+47.79%67.66%-17.03%-21.07%
43314Andrew McGaha M 40+ 1:07:19.8+21:47.6+47.86%67.63%-17.08%-21.13%
44317Holly Stuart Women 2:06:06.8+1:20:34.6+176.95%36.11%-119.30%-126.88%
  • CAT 3 - F 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1432Shelbi FieldsNunchuck Bunnies F 15-18 57:46.5--100%1.24%1.24%
2449Grace Gessler F 15-18 59:13.9+1:27.4+2.52%97.54%-1.24%-1.24%
  • CAT 3 - M 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1450Jack Gessler M 15-18 45:32.2--100%12.33%10.82%
2420Gabe Holcomb M 15-18 46:47.3+1:15.1+2.75%97.32%9.92%8.37%
3428Brent SmithTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-18 47:08.4+1:36.2+3.52%96.60%9.24%7.68%
4425Josiah Matheny M 15-18 47:32.6+2:00.4+4.41%95.78%8.46%6.89%
5427Trace SchoeberlColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee M 15-18 47:42.9+2:10.7+4.78%95.43%8.13%6.56%
6429Sam WullerTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-18 49:13.5+3:41.3+8.10%92.51%5.22%3.60%
7439Kyle Henderson M 15-18 50:12.0+4:39.8+10.24%90.71%3.35%1.69%
8421Gage King M 15-18 51:55.5+6:23.3+14.03%87.70%0.03%-1.69%
9419ADAM CHERRYColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee M 15-18 53:45.7+8:13.5+18.06%84.70%-3.51%-5.29%
10435Wilson Mcgill M 15-18 55:12.2+9:40.0+21.23%82.49%-6.29%-8.11%
11423Jeb Losch M 15-18 55:27.5+9:55.3+21.79%82.11%-6.78%-8.61%
12433John Owen Ward M 15-18 57:19.1+11:46.9+25.87%79.45%-10.36%-12.25%
13441Berkeley Burbank M 15-18 58:53.4+13:21.2+29.32%77.32%-13.38%-15.33%
14426Trey Morris M 15-18 1:00:25.7+14:53.5+32.70%75.36%-16.35%-18.34%
  • CAT 3 - M 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1311Drew ChanceM 19-39 50:46.2--100%9.56%7.45%
2301Daniel EcosM 19-39 52:13.7+1:27.5+2.87%97.21%6.97%4.79%
3303Isaac WadeM 19-39 53:35.3+2:49.1+5.55%94.74%4.54%2.31%
4316Ty RobertsonM 19-39 54:51.4+4:05.2+8.05%92.55%2.28%0.00%
5319Michael VetroM 19-39 55:42.9+4:56.7+9.74%91.12%0.75%-1.56%
6318Joseph TaylorM 19-39 1:02:14.6+11:28.4+22.60%81.57%-10.87%-13.47%
7302Gabriel EcosM 19-39 1:03:34.2+12:48.0+25.21%79.86%-13.24%-15.88%
  • CAT 3 - M 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1436Kevin McgillM 40+ 50:40.0--100%10.95%9.42%
2344Berkeley BurbankM 40+ 50:40.5+0:00.5+0.02%99.98%10.94%9.41%
3306Chad MackiewiczM 40+ 51:13.9+0:33.9+1.12%98.90%9.96%8.41%
4309John BaddleyM 40+ 52:53.6+2:13.6+4.39%95.79%7.04%5.44%
5313Lex HesterM 40+ 52:54.1+2:14.1+4.41%95.78%7.02%5.43%
6315Brad MontgomeryM 40+ 54:30.5+3:50.5+7.58%92.95%4.20%2.55%
7348Michael FieldsM 40+ 55:15.0+4:35.0+9.05%91.70%2.90%1.23%
8342Kris HendersonM 40+ 55:56.2+5:16.2+10.40%90.58%1.69%0.00%
9307Chris PayneM 40+ 57:08.3+6:28.3+12.77%88.67%-0.42%-2.15%
10304Bill BizotM 40+ 57:48.5+7:08.5+14.10%87.65%-1.60%-3.35%
11312Michael GerstnerM 40+ 59:29.0+8:49.0+17.40%85.18%-4.54%-6.34%
12310John BarrettM 40+ 59:38.0+8:58.0+17.70%84.96%-4.81%-6.61%
13345Enrique BougeoisM 40+ 1:00:43.4+10:03.4+19.85%83.44%-6.72%-8.56%
14320John David WardM 40+ 1:07:18.0+16:38.0+32.83%75.28%-18.28%-20.31%
15314Andrew McGahaM 40+ 1:07:19.8+16:39.8+32.89%75.25%-18.33%-20.37%
  • CAT 3 - Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1343Ariel GutheryWomen 59:32.8--100%18.75%5.96%
2346Kristen CrumpWomen 1:00:52.1+1:19.3+2.22%97.83%16.94%3.88%
3308Elizabeth HayesWomen 1:01:39.5+2:06.7+3.55%96.58%15.87%2.63%
4347Misty BohanonWomen 1:04:59.3+5:26.5+9.14%91.63%11.32%-2.63%
5321Amy MorrisonWomen 1:06:32.7+6:59.9+11.75%89.48%9.20%-5.09%
6317Holly StuartWomen 2:06:06.8+1:06:34.0+111.79%47.22%-72.08%-99.16%