Wed Night Worlds 8/7/19

Wednesday, August 7, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 134
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, August 12, 2019 11:50 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 43:07.0--100%19.85%13.88%
2430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 43:59.1+0:52.1+2.01%98.03%18.24%12.15%
3386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 44:24.3+1:17.3+2.99%97.10%17.46%11.31%
4360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult37M 44:55.1+1:48.1+4.18%95.99%16.50%10.28%
5604Reed Hunter Adult37M 45:08.6+2:01.6+4.70%95.51%16.08%9.83%
6470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 45:34.4+2:27.4+5.70%94.61%15.28%8.97%
7471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult45M 45:45.7+2:38.7+6.13%94.22%14.93%8.60%
8419Tony Labriola Adult51M 45:50.7+2:43.7+6.33%94.05%14.78%8.43%
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 45:58.2+2:51.2+6.62%93.79%14.55%8.18%
10933John StambaughAlki Rubicon Adult45M 46:08.1+3:01.1+7.00%93.46%14.24%7.85%
11445Scott McNeesNight Owl Cycling Adult48M 46:25.8+3:18.8+7.68%92.86%13.69%7.26%
12494Justin Todd Adult42M 46:46.8+3:39.8+8.50%92.17%13.04%6.56%
13926Antonio CoriaEgencia Adult36M 46:47.3+3:40.3+8.52%92.15%13.03%6.55%
1414Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 47:30.2+4:23.2+10.17%90.77%11.70%5.12%
15400Matt Johnson Adult41M 47:33.0+4:26.0+10.28%90.68%11.61%5.03%
16420Randy Salamon Adult46M 47:40.4+4:33.4+10.57%90.44%11.38%4.78%
17932David Savory Adult50M 48:03.1+4:56.1+11.45%89.73%10.68%4.02%
18367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 48:12.3+5:05.3+11.80%89.44%10.39%3.72%
19550Matt Fields Adult42M 48:44.2+5:37.2+13.03%88.47%9.40%2.66%
20399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 48:45.5+5:38.5+13.08%88.43%9.36%2.61%
21478Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 48:46.6+5:39.6+13.13%88.40%9.33%2.58%
2270Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 48:56.3+5:49.3+13.50%88.10%9.03%2.25%
23495Scott Nelson Adult47M 49:11.4+6:04.4+14.09%87.65%8.56%1.75%
24483Jake KunzKunz Industries Adult31M 49:15.4+6:08.4+14.24%87.53%8.44%1.62%
25496Mason Hainsworth Junior 13-1514M 49:33.8+6:26.8+14.95%86.99%7.87%1.01%
26936Russ Morgenson Adult49M 49:56.9+6:49.9+15.84%86.32%7.15%0.24%
27163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 50:11.1+7:04.1+16.39%85.92%6.71%-0.24%
28930Wayne Higgins Adult44M 50:11.7+7:04.7+16.42%85.90%6.69%-0.26%
29902Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 50:31.1+7:24.1+17.17%85.35%6.09%-0.90%
30368David Llapitan Adult50M 50:41.0+7:34.0+17.55%85.07%5.79%-1.23%
31520Graeme McAuslan Junior 13-1514M 51:11.6+8:04.6+18.73%84.22%4.84%-2.25%
32534Wesley Toller Adult54M 51:24.5+8:17.5+19.23%83.87%4.44%-2.68%
33390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 51:43.0+8:36.0+19.95%83.37%3.86%-3.30%
34410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult60M 52:10.8+9:03.8+21.02%82.63%3.00%-4.22%
35350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 53:45.8+10:38.8+24.69%80.20%0.06%-7.38%
36516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 53:55.1+10:48.1+25.05%79.97%-0.23%-7.69%
37530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 54:31.7+11:24.7+26.47%79.07%-1.36%-8.91%
38509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 54:43.9+11:36.9+26.94%78.78%-1.74%-9.32%
39361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 55:21.7+12:14.7+28.40%77.88%-2.91%-10.58%
40404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 55:50.7+12:43.7+29.52%77.21%-3.81%-11.54%
41545Stuart Tanasse Adult29M 55:54.6+12:47.6+29.67%77.12%-3.93%-11.67%
42461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 57:09.0+14:02.0+32.55%75.44%-6.24%-14.15%
43377Theo Huggins Adult29M 57:14.7+14:07.7+32.77%75.32%-6.41%-14.34%
44403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 57:22.5+14:15.5+33.07%75.15%-6.65%-14.60%
45408Kevin Judson Adult48M 58:26.7+15:19.7+35.55%73.77%-8.64%-16.73%
46402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 59:22.7+16:15.7+37.72%72.61%-10.38%-18.60%
47934Matthew Bonds Adult38M 59:27.7+16:20.7+37.91%72.51%-10.53%-18.76%
48937Brett Hanley Adult16M 1:01:23.1+18:16.1+42.37%70.24%-14.11%-22.61%
49249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:01:51.1+18:44.1+43.45%69.71%-14.97%-23.54%
50969Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:03:49.6+20:42.6+48.03%67.55%-18.65%-27.48%
51152Vince Partridge Adult47M 2:02:25.6+1:19:18.6+183.94%35.22%-127.58%-144.53%
52385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 2:03:41.6+1:20:34.6+186.88%34.86%-129.93%-147.06%
-490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M DNF-----
-935Scott Sowle Adult59M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 48:12.3--100%9.79%11.92%
2509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 54:43.9+6:31.6+13.54%88.08%-2.42%0.00%
3403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 57:22.5+9:10.2+19.02%84.02%-7.37%-4.83%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 48:12.3--100%9.79%11.92%
2509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 54:43.9+6:31.6+13.54%88.08%-2.42%0.00%
3403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 57:22.5+9:10.2+19.02%84.02%-7.37%-4.83%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 43:07.0--100%19.88%13.68%
2430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 43:59.1+0:52.1+2.01%98.03%18.27%11.94%
3386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 44:24.3+1:17.3+2.99%97.10%17.49%11.10%
4360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult37M 44:55.1+1:48.1+4.18%95.99%16.54%10.07%
5604Reed Hunter Adult37M 45:08.6+2:01.6+4.70%95.51%16.12%9.62%
6470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 45:34.4+2:27.4+5.70%94.61%15.32%8.76%
7471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult45M 45:45.7+2:38.7+6.13%94.22%14.97%8.38%
8419Tony Labriola Adult51M 45:50.7+2:43.7+6.33%94.05%14.81%8.22%
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 45:58.2+2:51.2+6.62%93.79%14.58%7.96%
10933John StambaughAlki Rubicon Adult45M 46:08.1+3:01.1+7.00%93.46%14.28%7.63%
11445Scott McNeesNight Owl Cycling Adult48M 46:25.8+3:18.8+7.68%92.86%13.73%7.04%
12494Justin Todd Adult42M 46:46.8+3:39.8+8.50%92.17%13.08%6.34%
13926Antonio CoriaEgencia Adult36M 46:47.3+3:40.3+8.52%92.15%13.06%6.33%
1414Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 47:30.2+4:23.2+10.17%90.77%11.73%4.90%
15400Matt Johnson Adult41M 47:33.0+4:26.0+10.28%90.68%11.65%4.80%
16420Randy Salamon Adult46M 47:40.4+4:33.4+10.57%90.44%11.42%4.55%
17932David Savory Adult50M 48:03.1+4:56.1+11.45%89.73%10.71%3.80%
18550Matt Fields Adult42M 48:44.2+5:37.2+13.03%88.47%9.44%2.43%
19399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 48:45.5+5:38.5+13.08%88.43%9.40%2.38%
20478Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 48:46.6+5:39.6+13.13%88.40%9.37%2.35%
2170Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 48:56.3+5:49.3+13.50%88.10%9.07%2.02%
22495Scott Nelson Adult47M 49:11.4+6:04.4+14.09%87.65%8.60%1.52%
23483Jake KunzKunz Industries Adult31M 49:15.4+6:08.4+14.24%87.53%8.48%1.38%
24496Mason Hainsworth Junior 13-1514M 49:33.8+6:26.8+14.95%86.99%7.91%0.77%
25936Russ Morgenson Adult49M 49:56.9+6:49.9+15.84%86.32%7.19%0.00%
26163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 50:11.1+7:04.1+16.39%85.92%6.75%-0.47%
27930Wayne Higgins Adult44M 50:11.7+7:04.7+16.42%85.90%6.73%-0.49%
28902Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 50:31.1+7:24.1+17.17%85.35%6.13%-1.14%
29368David Llapitan Adult50M 50:41.0+7:34.0+17.55%85.07%5.82%-1.47%
30520Graeme McAuslan Junior 13-1514M 51:11.6+8:04.6+18.73%84.22%4.88%-2.49%
31534Wesley Toller Adult54M 51:24.5+8:17.5+19.23%83.87%4.48%-2.92%
32390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 51:43.0+8:36.0+19.95%83.37%3.90%-3.54%
33410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult60M 52:10.8+9:03.8+21.02%82.63%3.04%-4.47%
34350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 53:45.8+10:38.8+24.69%80.20%0.10%-7.64%
35516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 53:55.1+10:48.1+25.05%79.97%-0.19%-7.95%
36530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 54:31.7+11:24.7+26.47%79.07%-1.32%-9.17%
37361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 55:21.7+12:14.7+28.40%77.88%-2.87%-10.84%
38404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 55:50.7+12:43.7+29.52%77.21%-3.77%-11.81%
39545Stuart Tanasse Adult29M 55:54.6+12:47.6+29.67%77.12%-3.89%-11.94%
40461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 57:09.0+14:02.0+32.55%75.44%-6.19%-14.42%
41377Theo Huggins Adult29M 57:14.7+14:07.7+32.77%75.32%-6.37%-14.61%
42408Kevin Judson Adult48M 58:26.7+15:19.7+35.55%73.77%-8.60%-17.01%
43402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 59:22.7+16:15.7+37.72%72.61%-10.33%-18.88%
44934Matthew Bonds Adult38M 59:27.7+16:20.7+37.91%72.51%-10.49%-19.05%
45937Brett Hanley Adult16M 1:01:23.1+18:16.1+42.37%70.24%-14.06%-22.90%
46249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:01:51.1+18:44.1+43.45%69.71%-14.93%-23.83%
47969Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:03:49.6+20:42.6+48.03%67.55%-18.60%-27.79%
48152Vince Partridge Adult47M 2:02:25.6+1:19:18.6+183.94%35.22%-127.48%-145.11%
49385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 2:03:41.6+1:20:34.6+186.88%34.86%-129.84%-147.64%
-490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M DNF-----
-935Scott Sowle Adult59M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 43:07.0--100%19.95%12.47%
2430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 43:59.1+0:52.1+2.01%98.03%18.34%10.70%
3386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 44:24.3+1:17.3+2.99%97.10%17.56%9.85%
4360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult37M 44:55.1+1:48.1+4.18%95.99%16.61%8.81%
5604Reed Hunter Adult37M 45:08.6+2:01.6+4.70%95.51%16.19%8.35%
6470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 45:34.4+2:27.4+5.70%94.61%15.39%7.48%
7471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult45M 45:45.7+2:38.7+6.13%94.22%15.04%7.10%
8419Tony Labriola Adult51M 45:50.7+2:43.7+6.33%94.05%14.89%6.93%
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 45:58.2+2:51.2+6.62%93.79%14.66%6.67%
10933John StambaughAlki Rubicon Adult45M 46:08.1+3:01.1+7.00%93.46%14.35%6.34%
11445Scott McNeesNight Owl Cycling Adult48M 46:25.8+3:18.8+7.68%92.86%13.80%5.74%
12494Justin Todd Adult42M 46:46.8+3:39.8+8.50%92.17%13.15%5.03%
13926Antonio CoriaEgencia Adult36M 46:47.3+3:40.3+8.52%92.15%13.14%5.01%
1414Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 47:30.2+4:23.2+10.17%90.77%11.81%3.56%
15400Matt Johnson Adult41M 47:33.0+4:26.0+10.28%90.68%11.72%3.46%
16420Randy Salamon Adult46M 47:40.4+4:33.4+10.57%90.44%11.50%3.21%
17932David Savory Adult50M 48:03.1+4:56.1+11.45%89.73%10.79%2.45%
18550Matt Fields Adult42M 48:44.2+5:37.2+13.03%88.47%9.52%1.06%
19399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 48:45.5+5:38.5+13.08%88.43%9.48%1.01%
20478Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 48:46.6+5:39.6+13.13%88.40%9.45%0.97%
2170Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 48:56.3+5:49.3+13.50%88.10%9.15%0.65%
22495Scott Nelson Adult47M 49:11.4+6:04.4+14.09%87.65%8.68%0.14%
23483Jake KunzKunz Industries Adult31M 49:15.4+6:08.4+14.24%87.53%8.56%0.00%
24936Russ Morgenson Adult49M 49:56.9+6:49.9+15.84%86.32%7.27%-1.40%
25163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 50:11.1+7:04.1+16.39%85.92%6.83%-1.88%
26930Wayne Higgins Adult44M 50:11.7+7:04.7+16.42%85.90%6.81%-1.90%
27368David Llapitan Adult50M 50:41.0+7:34.0+17.55%85.07%5.91%-2.90%
28534Wesley Toller Adult54M 51:24.5+8:17.5+19.23%83.87%4.56%-4.37%
29390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 51:43.0+8:36.0+19.95%83.37%3.99%-4.99%
30410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult60M 52:10.8+9:03.8+21.02%82.63%3.13%-5.93%
31350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 53:45.8+10:38.8+24.69%80.20%0.19%-9.15%
32516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 53:55.1+10:48.1+25.05%79.97%-0.10%-9.46%
33530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 54:31.7+11:24.7+26.47%79.07%-1.23%-10.70%
34361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 55:21.7+12:14.7+28.40%77.88%-2.78%-12.39%
35404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 55:50.7+12:43.7+29.52%77.21%-3.68%-13.38%
36545Stuart Tanasse Adult29M 55:54.6+12:47.6+29.67%77.12%-3.80%-13.51%
37461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 57:09.0+14:02.0+32.55%75.44%-6.10%-16.02%
38377Theo Huggins Adult29M 57:14.7+14:07.7+32.77%75.32%-6.27%-16.22%
39408Kevin Judson Adult48M 58:26.7+15:19.7+35.55%73.77%-8.50%-18.65%
40402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 59:22.7+16:15.7+37.72%72.61%-10.23%-20.55%
41934Matthew Bonds Adult38M 59:27.7+16:20.7+37.91%72.51%-10.39%-20.72%
42937Brett Hanley Adult16M 1:01:23.1+18:16.1+42.37%70.24%-13.96%-24.62%
43969Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:03:49.6+20:42.6+48.03%67.55%-18.49%-29.58%
44152Vince Partridge Adult47M 2:02:25.6+1:19:18.6+183.94%35.22%-127.28%-148.55%
45385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 2:03:41.6+1:20:34.6+186.88%34.86%-129.63%-151.12%
-490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M DNF-----
-935Scott Sowle Adult59M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1496Mason Hainsworth Junior 13-1514M 49:33.8--100%6.98%2.54%
2902Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 50:31.1+0:57.3+1.93%98.11%5.19%0.66%
3520Graeme McAuslan Junior 13-1514M 51:11.6+1:37.8+3.29%96.82%3.92%-0.66%
4249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:01:51.1+12:17.3+24.79%80.13%-16.08%-21.62%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPeddle Monkey Adult48M 32:50.0--100%30.43%16.25%
2662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 33:55.6+1:05.6+3.33%96.78%28.12%13.46%
3558Donovan Ramirez Junior 13-1513M 34:15.0+1:25.0+4.31%95.86%27.43%12.63%
4567Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior 13-1512M 34:31.5+1:41.5+5.15%95.10%26.85%11.93%
5570Hudson White Junior 13-1512M 34:57.2+2:07.2+6.46%93.93%25.94%10.84%
6696Alex Craven Adult16M 36:00.0+3:10.0+9.64%91.20%23.72%8.17%
7556Christopher Rogers Adult53M 36:23.4+3:33.4+10.83%90.23%22.90%7.18%
8653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 36:46.6+3:56.6+12.01%89.28%22.08%6.19%
9659Jeannie Mackie Adult46F 36:48.4+3:58.4+12.10%89.20%22.01%6.11%
10560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Bike Shop Junior 13-1513M 38:22.4+5:32.4+16.87%85.56%18.69%2.12%
11687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 38:42.2+5:52.2+17.88%84.83%17.99%1.28%
12698Keaton GriglioTahoma Mt Biking Club Adult17M 39:12.2+6:22.2+19.40%83.75%16.93%0.00%
13669Don McAuslan Adult47M 39:22.6+6:32.6+19.93%83.38%16.57%-0.44%
14723Milo Cericola Adult33M 40:56.6+8:06.6+24.70%80.19%13.25%-4.44%
15589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 41:23.8+8:33.8+26.08%79.31%12.29%-5.59%
16583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 43:06.3+10:16.3+31.28%76.17%8.67%-9.95%
17699Sydney MoateTahoma Junior 13-1515F 43:15.4+10:25.4+31.75%75.90%8.35%-10.34%
18665Garrett HillTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1515M 47:46.7+14:56.7+45.52%68.72%-1.23%-21.87%
19680Elsie McCabeGrit City Health Junior 13-1511F 48:29.2+15:39.2+47.68%67.72%-2.73%-23.68%
201001Sophia Schmies Adult39F 50:03.3+17:13.3+52.45%65.59%-6.06%-27.68%
21627Monica Gallagher Adult45F 53:59.3+21:09.3+64.43%60.82%-14.39%-37.71%
22553Sarah SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult43F 2:02:10.3+1:29:20.3+272.10%26.87%-158.86%-211.64%
23554Nigel SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult43M 2:02:12.4+1:29:22.4+272.20%26.87%-158.93%-211.73%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Jeannie Mackie Adult46F 36:48.4--100%30.69%14.91%
2687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 38:42.2+1:53.8+5.15%95.10%27.12%10.53%
3589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 41:23.8+4:35.4+12.47%88.91%22.05%4.30%
4583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 43:06.3+6:17.9+17.11%85.39%18.83%0.35%
5699Sydney MoateTahoma Junior 13-1515F 43:15.4+6:27.0+17.52%85.09%18.55%0.00%
6680Elsie McCabeGrit City Health Junior 13-1511F 48:29.2+11:40.8+31.73%75.91%8.70%-12.09%
71001Sophia Schmies Adult39F 50:03.3+13:14.9+35.99%73.53%5.75%-15.72%
8627Monica Gallagher Adult45F 53:59.3+17:10.9+46.68%68.18%-1.66%-24.81%
9553Sarah SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult43F 2:02:10.3+1:25:21.9+231.93%30.13%-130.04%-182.43%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Jeannie Mackie Adult46F 36:48.4--100%33.29%14.61%
2687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 38:42.2+1:53.8+5.15%95.10%29.85%10.21%
3589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 41:23.8+4:35.4+12.47%88.91%24.97%3.96%
4583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 43:06.3+6:17.9+17.11%85.39%21.88%0.00%
51001Sophia Schmies Adult39F 50:03.3+13:14.9+35.99%73.53%9.28%-16.12%
6627Monica Gallagher Adult45F 53:59.3+17:10.9+46.68%68.18%2.15%-25.25%
7553Sarah SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult43F 2:02:10.3+1:25:21.9+231.93%30.13%-121.42%-183.43%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1699Sydney MoateTahoma Junior 13-1515F 43:15.4--100%5.70%5.70%
2680Elsie McCabeGrit City Health Junior 13-1511F 48:29.2+5:13.8+12.09%89.21%-5.70%-5.70%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPeddle Monkey Adult48M 32:50.0--100%24.34%10.25%
2662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 33:55.6+1:05.6+3.33%96.78%21.82%7.26%
3558Donovan Ramirez Junior 13-1513M 34:15.0+1:25.0+4.31%95.86%21.07%6.38%
4567Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior 13-1512M 34:31.5+1:41.5+5.15%95.10%20.44%5.63%
5570Hudson White Junior 13-1512M 34:57.2+2:07.2+6.46%93.93%19.45%4.46%
6696Alex Craven Adult16M 36:00.0+3:10.0+9.64%91.20%17.04%1.59%
7556Christopher Rogers Adult53M 36:23.4+3:33.4+10.83%90.23%16.14%0.53%
8653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 36:46.6+3:56.6+12.01%89.28%15.25%-0.53%
9560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Bike Shop Junior 13-1513M 38:22.4+5:32.4+16.87%85.56%11.57%-4.89%
10698Keaton GriglioTahoma Mt Biking Club Adult17M 39:12.2+6:22.2+19.40%83.75%9.66%-7.16%
11669Don McAuslan Adult47M 39:22.6+6:32.6+19.93%83.38%9.26%-7.64%
12723Milo Cericola Adult33M 40:56.6+8:06.6+24.70%80.19%5.65%-11.92%
13665Garrett HillTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1515M 47:46.7+14:56.7+45.52%68.72%-10.10%-30.60%
14554Nigel SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult43M 2:02:12.4+1:29:22.4+272.20%26.87%-181.61%-234.05%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPeddle Monkey Adult48M 32:50.0--100%33.76%16.25%
2696Alex Craven Adult16M 36:00.0+3:10.0+9.64%91.20%27.37%8.17%
3556Christopher Rogers Adult53M 36:23.4+3:33.4+10.83%90.23%26.58%7.18%
4698Keaton GriglioTahoma Mt Biking Club Adult17M 39:12.2+6:22.2+19.40%83.75%20.90%0.00%
5669Don McAuslan Adult47M 39:22.6+6:32.6+19.93%83.38%20.56%-0.44%
6723Milo Cericola Adult33M 40:56.6+8:06.6+24.70%80.19%17.39%-4.44%
7554Nigel SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult43M 2:02:12.4+1:29:22.4+272.20%26.87%-146.56%-211.73%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 33:55.6--100%8.86%2.94%
2558Donovan Ramirez Junior 13-1513M 34:15.0+0:19.4+0.95%99.06%7.99%2.01%
3567Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior 13-1512M 34:31.5+0:35.9+1.76%98.27%7.26%1.23%
4570Hudson White Junior 13-1512M 34:57.2+1:01.6+3.03%97.06%6.11%0.00%
5653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 36:46.6+2:51.0+8.40%92.25%1.21%-5.22%
6560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Bike Shop Junior 13-1513M 38:22.4+4:26.8+13.11%88.41%-3.08%-9.78%
7665Garrett HillTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1515M 47:46.7+13:51.1+40.83%71.01%-28.35%-36.69%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 19:07.9--100%17.18%6.16%
2708Lina VargasNW CX Project Junior 10-1210F 19:19.8+0:11.9+1.04%98.97%16.32%5.18%
3703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 19:36.6+0:28.7+2.50%97.56%15.11%3.81%
4713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 20:23.2+1:15.3+6.56%93.84%11.75%0.00%
5788Taylor Duquette Junior 10-1210F 24:14.0+5:06.1+26.67%78.95%-4.90%-18.87%
6710Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Junior 10-129F 26:38.1+7:30.2+39.22%71.83%-15.30%-30.65%
7705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 32:22.6+13:14.7+69.23%59.09%-40.16%-58.81%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina VargasNW CX Project Junior 10-1210F 19:19.8--100%24.62%24.00%
2788Taylor Duquette Junior 10-1210F 24:14.0+4:54.2+25.37%79.77%5.50%4.72%
3710Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Junior 10-129F 26:38.1+7:18.3+37.79%72.57%-3.87%-4.72%
4705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 32:22.6+13:02.8+67.49%59.70%-26.26%-27.30%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina VargasNW CX Project Junior 10-1210F 19:19.8--100%24.62%24.00%
2788Taylor Duquette Junior 10-1210F 24:14.0+4:54.2+25.37%79.77%5.50%4.72%
3710Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Junior 10-129F 26:38.1+7:18.3+37.79%72.57%-3.87%-4.72%
4705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 32:22.6+13:02.8+67.49%59.70%-26.26%-27.30%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 19:07.9--100%2.93%2.44%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 19:36.6+0:28.7+2.50%97.56%0.50%0.00%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 20:23.2+1:15.3+6.56%93.84%-3.44%-3.96%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 19:07.9--100%2.93%2.44%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 19:36.6+0:28.7+2.50%97.56%0.50%0.00%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 20:23.2+1:15.3+6.56%93.84%-3.44%-3.96%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 51:37.5--100%8.67%9.18%
23Sterling Quinn Adult26M 51:40.2+0:02.7+0.09%99.91%8.59%9.10%
330Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 52:36.5+0:59.0+1.90%98.13%6.93%7.45%
443Ian Mackie Adult40M 52:47.2+1:09.7+2.25%97.80%6.62%7.14%
519Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult34M 53:42.1+2:04.6+4.02%96.13%5.00%5.53%
636Steven Williams Adult46M 53:45.2+2:07.7+4.12%96.04%4.91%5.44%
76Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult50M 53:46.6+2:09.1+4.17%96.00%4.87%5.40%
829Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 54:59.1+3:21.6+6.51%93.89%2.73%3.27%
976Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 56:28.6+4:51.1+9.40%91.41%0.09%0.65%
1082Pete GroblewskiKeller Rohrback Adult40M 56:46.3+5:08.8+9.97%90.93%-0.43%0.13%
11106Doug Graver Adult53M 56:55.0+5:17.5+10.25%90.70%-0.69%-0.13%
1284Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult51M 57:05.2+5:27.7+10.58%90.43%-0.99%-0.43%
1349Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult23M 57:17.0+5:39.5+10.96%90.12%-1.34%-0.77%
149Alex Hemke Adult25M 57:45.7+6:08.2+11.89%89.38%-2.18%-1.61%
1511Jason Gibson Adult41M 58:01.3+6:23.8+12.39%88.98%-2.64%-2.07%
1699Eric Eckstein Adult32M 59:40.8+8:03.3+15.60%86.50%-5.58%-4.99%
1766Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:00:02.8+8:25.3+16.31%85.97%-6.22%-5.63%
1821Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:01:28.6+9:51.1+19.08%83.97%-8.75%-8.15%
1972Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:01:54.2+10:16.7+19.91%83.40%-9.51%-8.90%
20262Rob McgartyRecyceld Cycles Adult44M 1:02:13.7+10:36.2+20.54%82.96%-10.08%-9.47%
-12Richard Bankhead Adult49M DNF-----
-25Karine Valliant-SaundersLiquid Velo Adult38F DNF-----
-39Dayne KinderWNWC Adult34M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:01:28.6--100%0.35%0.35%
272Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:01:54.2+0:25.6+0.69%99.31%-0.35%-0.35%
-25Karine Valliant-SaundersLiquid Velo Adult38F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:01:28.6--100%0.35%0.35%
272Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:01:54.2+0:25.6+0.69%99.31%-0.35%-0.35%
-25Karine Valliant-SaundersLiquid Velo Adult38F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 51:37.5--100%7.74%8.83%
23Sterling Quinn Adult26M 51:40.2+0:02.7+0.09%99.91%7.66%8.75%
330Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 52:36.5+0:59.0+1.90%98.13%5.98%7.09%
443Ian Mackie Adult40M 52:47.2+1:09.7+2.25%97.80%5.66%6.78%
519Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult34M 53:42.1+2:04.6+4.02%96.13%4.03%5.16%
636Steven Williams Adult46M 53:45.2+2:07.7+4.12%96.04%3.93%5.07%
76Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult50M 53:46.6+2:09.1+4.17%96.00%3.89%5.03%
829Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 54:59.1+3:21.6+6.51%93.89%1.73%2.89%
976Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 56:28.6+4:51.1+9.40%91.41%-0.93%0.26%
1082Pete GroblewskiKeller Rohrback Adult40M 56:46.3+5:08.8+9.97%90.93%-1.46%-0.26%
11106Doug Graver Adult53M 56:55.0+5:17.5+10.25%90.70%-1.72%-0.52%
1284Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult51M 57:05.2+5:27.7+10.58%90.43%-2.02%-0.82%
1349Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult23M 57:17.0+5:39.5+10.96%90.12%-2.37%-1.16%
149Alex Hemke Adult25M 57:45.7+6:08.2+11.89%89.38%-3.23%-2.01%
1511Jason Gibson Adult41M 58:01.3+6:23.8+12.39%88.98%-3.69%-2.47%
1699Eric Eckstein Adult32M 59:40.8+8:03.3+15.60%86.50%-6.66%-5.40%
1766Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:00:02.8+8:25.3+16.31%85.97%-7.31%-6.04%
18262Rob McgartyRecyceld Cycles Adult44M 1:02:13.7+10:36.2+20.54%82.96%-11.21%-9.90%
-12Richard Bankhead Adult49M DNF-----
-39Dayne KinderWNWC Adult34M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 51:37.5--100%7.74%8.83%
23Sterling Quinn Adult26M 51:40.2+0:02.7+0.09%99.91%7.66%8.75%
330Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 52:36.5+0:59.0+1.90%98.13%5.98%7.09%
443Ian Mackie Adult40M 52:47.2+1:09.7+2.25%97.80%5.66%6.78%
519Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult34M 53:42.1+2:04.6+4.02%96.13%4.03%5.16%
636Steven Williams Adult46M 53:45.2+2:07.7+4.12%96.04%3.93%5.07%
76Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult50M 53:46.6+2:09.1+4.17%96.00%3.89%5.03%
829Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 54:59.1+3:21.6+6.51%93.89%1.73%2.89%
976Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 56:28.6+4:51.1+9.40%91.41%-0.93%0.26%
1082Pete GroblewskiKeller Rohrback Adult40M 56:46.3+5:08.8+9.97%90.93%-1.46%-0.26%
11106Doug Graver Adult53M 56:55.0+5:17.5+10.25%90.70%-1.72%-0.52%
1284Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult51M 57:05.2+5:27.7+10.58%90.43%-2.02%-0.82%
1349Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult23M 57:17.0+5:39.5+10.96%90.12%-2.37%-1.16%
149Alex Hemke Adult25M 57:45.7+6:08.2+11.89%89.38%-3.23%-2.01%
1511Jason Gibson Adult41M 58:01.3+6:23.8+12.39%88.98%-3.69%-2.47%
1699Eric Eckstein Adult32M 59:40.8+8:03.3+15.60%86.50%-6.66%-5.40%
1766Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:00:02.8+8:25.3+16.31%85.97%-7.31%-6.04%
18262Rob McgartyRecyceld Cycles Adult44M 1:02:13.7+10:36.2+20.54%82.96%-11.21%-9.90%
-12Richard Bankhead Adult49M DNF-----
-39Dayne KinderWNWC Adult34M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 41:39.6--100%10.94%8.91%
2222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 42:02.0+0:22.4+0.90%99.11%10.14%8.10%
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 42:02.4+0:22.8+0.91%99.10%10.12%8.08%
4203Jack StringhamMt. Si Racing Adult52M 42:41.7+1:02.1+2.48%97.58%8.72%6.65%
560Randy Iddings Adult60M 42:45.8+1:06.2+2.65%97.42%8.58%6.50%
6161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 43:16.1+1:36.5+3.86%96.28%7.50%5.40%
7183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 43:24.2+1:44.6+4.18%95.98%7.21%5.10%
8294Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 43:44.8+2:05.2+5.01%95.23%6.47%4.35%
9168Timothy Erickson Adult40M 43:47.4+2:07.8+5.11%95.14%6.38%4.26%
10264Bill Huggins Adult31M 44:05.8+2:26.2+5.85%94.47%5.73%3.59%
11165Phil Heffernan Adult47M 45:03.1+3:23.5+8.14%92.47%3.68%1.50%
12150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 45:13.0+3:33.4+8.54%92.13%3.33%1.14%
13521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 45:18.1+3:38.5+8.74%91.96%3.15%0.95%
14184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 46:10.3+4:30.7+10.83%90.23%1.29%-0.95%
15302Nick Hubbard Adult33M 46:13.4+4:33.8+10.95%90.13%1.18%-1.06%
16179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 46:58.9+5:19.3+12.77%88.67%-0.44%-2.72%
17180Megan Fay Adult35F 47:05.5+5:25.9+13.04%88.47%-0.68%-2.96%
18281Josh Tackett Adult45M 47:07.2+5:27.6+13.11%88.41%-0.74%-3.02%
19391Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M 47:19.2+5:39.6+13.59%88.04%-1.16%-3.46%
20196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 48:32.9+6:53.3+16.53%85.81%-3.79%-6.15%
21154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 50:48.1+9:08.5+21.94%82.01%-8.61%-11.07%
22160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 51:39.0+9:59.4+23.98%80.66%-10.42%-12.93%
23301Michael Brazel Adult54M 51:46.8+10:07.2+24.29%80.46%-10.70%-13.21%
24261Becca Book Adult30F 53:26.5+11:46.9+28.28%77.95%-14.25%-16.85%
25219Olivia Brown Adult34F 55:33.1+13:53.5+33.35%74.99%-18.76%-21.46%
26186Anne Marie Stonich Adult38F 58:24.5+16:44.9+40.20%71.33%-24.87%-27.71%
-177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult54M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi DuquetteAdult48F 45:18.1--100%12.81%15.23%
2180Megan FayAdult35F 47:05.5+1:47.4+3.95%96.20%9.37%11.88%
3261Becca BookAdult30F 53:26.5+8:08.4+17.97%84.77%-2.85%0.00%
4219Olivia BrownAdult34F 55:33.1+10:15.0+22.63%81.55%-6.91%-3.95%
5186Anne Marie StonichAdult38F 58:24.5+13:06.4+28.93%77.56%-12.41%-9.29%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi DuquetteAdult48F 45:18.1--100%12.81%15.23%
2180Megan FayAdult35F 47:05.5+1:47.4+3.95%96.20%9.37%11.88%
3261Becca BookAdult30F 53:26.5+8:08.4+17.97%84.77%-2.85%0.00%
4219Olivia BrownAdult34F 55:33.1+10:15.0+22.63%81.55%-6.91%-3.95%
5186Anne Marie StonichAdult38F 58:24.5+13:06.4+28.93%77.56%-12.41%-9.29%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 41:39.6--100%8.52%7.53%
2222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 42:02.0+0:22.4+0.90%99.11%7.70%6.70%
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 42:02.4+0:22.8+0.91%99.10%7.69%6.68%
4203Jack StringhamMt. Si Racing Adult52M 42:41.7+1:02.1+2.48%97.58%6.25%5.23%
560Randy Iddings Adult60M 42:45.8+1:06.2+2.65%97.42%6.10%5.08%
6161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 43:16.1+1:36.5+3.86%96.28%4.99%3.96%
7183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 43:24.2+1:44.6+4.18%95.98%4.69%3.66%
8294Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 43:44.8+2:05.2+5.01%95.23%3.94%2.90%
9168Timothy Erickson Adult40M 43:47.4+2:07.8+5.11%95.14%3.84%2.80%
10264Bill Huggins Adult31M 44:05.8+2:26.2+5.85%94.47%3.17%2.12%
11165Phil Heffernan Adult47M 45:03.1+3:23.5+8.14%92.47%1.07%0.00%
12150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 45:13.0+3:33.4+8.54%92.13%0.71%-0.37%
13184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 46:10.3+4:30.7+10.83%90.23%-1.38%-2.49%
14302Nick Hubbard Adult33M 46:13.4+4:33.8+10.95%90.13%-1.50%-2.60%
15179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 46:58.9+5:19.3+12.77%88.67%-3.16%-4.28%
16281Josh Tackett Adult45M 47:07.2+5:27.6+13.11%88.41%-3.47%-4.59%
17391Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M 47:19.2+5:39.6+13.59%88.04%-3.91%-5.03%
18196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 48:32.9+6:53.3+16.53%85.81%-6.60%-7.76%
19154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 50:48.1+9:08.5+21.94%82.01%-11.55%-12.76%
20160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 51:39.0+9:59.4+23.98%80.66%-13.41%-14.65%
21301Michael Brazel Adult54M 51:46.8+10:07.2+24.29%80.46%-13.70%-14.93%
-177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult54M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 41:39.6--100%8.52%7.53%
2222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 42:02.0+0:22.4+0.90%99.11%7.70%6.70%
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 42:02.4+0:22.8+0.91%99.10%7.69%6.68%
4203Jack StringhamMt. Si Racing Adult52M 42:41.7+1:02.1+2.48%97.58%6.25%5.23%
560Randy Iddings Adult60M 42:45.8+1:06.2+2.65%97.42%6.10%5.08%
6161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 43:16.1+1:36.5+3.86%96.28%4.99%3.96%
7183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 43:24.2+1:44.6+4.18%95.98%4.69%3.66%
8294Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 43:44.8+2:05.2+5.01%95.23%3.94%2.90%
9168Timothy Erickson Adult40M 43:47.4+2:07.8+5.11%95.14%3.84%2.80%
10264Bill Huggins Adult31M 44:05.8+2:26.2+5.85%94.47%3.17%2.12%
11165Phil Heffernan Adult47M 45:03.1+3:23.5+8.14%92.47%1.07%0.00%
12150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 45:13.0+3:33.4+8.54%92.13%0.71%-0.37%
13184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 46:10.3+4:30.7+10.83%90.23%-1.38%-2.49%
14302Nick Hubbard Adult33M 46:13.4+4:33.8+10.95%90.13%-1.50%-2.60%
15179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 46:58.9+5:19.3+12.77%88.67%-3.16%-4.28%
16281Josh Tackett Adult45M 47:07.2+5:27.6+13.11%88.41%-3.47%-4.59%
17391Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M 47:19.2+5:39.6+13.59%88.04%-3.91%-5.03%
18196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 48:32.9+6:53.3+16.53%85.81%-6.60%-7.76%
19154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 50:48.1+9:08.5+21.94%82.01%-11.55%-12.76%
20160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 51:39.0+9:59.4+23.98%80.66%-13.41%-14.65%
21301Michael Brazel Adult54M 51:46.8+10:07.2+24.29%80.46%-13.70%-14.93%
-177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult54M DNF-----