Raukloppet 2019

Tuesday, August 6, 2019 19:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 191
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T515
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, August 10, 2019 21:29 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raukloppet 2019

  • 4.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1241Karl OttfalkIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 16:23.4--100%42.81%43.74%19:05:01.7
2308Arvid Nystedt M 17:04.4+0:41.0+4.17%96.00%40.42%41.40%19:05:01.7
3225Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK M 17:59.4+1:36.0+9.76%91.11%37.23%38.25%19:05:01.7
4222xxxxx Öhrn M 19:31.9+3:08.5+19.17%83.92%31.85%32.96%19:05:01.7
5230Isa SelvinIFK Hallsberg F 19:37.4+3:14.0+19.73%83.52%31.53%32.64%19:05:01.7
6304Ali AlarikBroa runners M 19:51.5+3:28.1+21.16%82.53%30.71%31.84%19:05:01.7
7269Larserik JohanssonÄrla IF M 20:18.3+3:54.9+23.89%80.72%29.15%30.30%19:05:01.7
8229Embla SelvinIFK Hallsberg F 20:25.3+4:01.9+24.60%80.26%28.74%29.90%19:05:01.7
9305Alvar LagerholmReimersholm IK M 20:39.9+4:16.5+26.08%79.31%27.89%29.07%19:05:01.7
10228Daine Crum M 21:13.1+4:49.7+29.46%77.24%25.96%27.17%19:05:01.7
11208Rikard JohanssonKlasses BK Sport 1969 M 21:17.5+4:54.1+29.91%76.98%25.71%26.92%19:05:01.7
12237Karl Gierer M 21:27.2+5:03.8+30.89%76.40%25.14%26.36%19:05:01.7
13234Léo Köllner Durand M 21:59.6+5:36.2+34.19%74.52%23.26%24.51%19:05:01.7
14297Anders Hansson M 22:03.0+5:39.6+34.53%74.33%23.06%24.31%19:05:01.7
15239Joakim Svantesson M 22:27.4+6:04.0+37.01%72.99%21.64%22.92%19:05:01.7
16227Julia Wallbom F 22:41.3+6:17.9+38.43%72.24%20.83%22.12%19:05:01.7
17238Linnea Gierer F 22:53.2+6:29.8+39.64%71.61%20.14%21.44%19:05:01.7
18235Emilia Köllner F 22:55.0+6:31.6+39.82%71.52%20.03%21.34%19:05:01.7
19218Jonatan Öhrn M 23:00.8+6:37.4+40.41%71.22%19.70%21.01%19:05:01.7
2068Marianne Lindberg LagerinSvaide Roma SOK F 23:04.7+6:41.3+40.81%71.02%19.47%20.78%19:05:01.7
21311Benjamin Buckard M 23:59.1+7:35.7+46.34%68.33%16.31%17.67%19:05:01.7
22312Hannes Buckard M 24:16.8+7:53.4+48.14%67.50%15.28%16.66%19:05:01.7
23310Robin Buckard M 24:17.7+7:54.3+48.23%67.46%15.23%16.61%19:05:01.7
24262Mattias Boldt F 24:35.6+8:12.2+50.05%66.64%14.18%15.58%19:05:01.7
25213Mira JohannessonHammarby Handboll FA F 24:46.5+8:23.1+51.16%66.16%13.55%14.96%19:05:01.7
26265Astrid Torparesollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 24:59.5+8:36.1+52.48%65.58%12.79%14.22%19:05:01.7
27264Elsa Torparesollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 25:01.5+8:38.1+52.68%65.49%12.68%14.10%19:05:01.7
28215Carl BelinTällehau M 25:17.3+8:53.9+54.29%64.81%11.76%13.20%19:05:01.7
29247Roger SjöströmBerghaga.se M 25:21.2+8:57.8+54.69%64.65%11.53%12.97%19:05:01.7
30309Sofia Odin F 25:24.5+9:01.1+55.02%64.51%11.34%12.79%19:05:01.7
31318Juliane Jurga F 25:32.1+9:08.7+55.80%64.19%10.90%12.35%19:05:01.7
32321Maj Hagerfors 8F 25:45.1+9:21.7+57.12%63.65%10.14%11.61%19:05:01.7
33212Sara Kitabwalla F 26:01.4+9:38.0+58.78%62.98%9.19%10.68%19:05:01.7
34226Wilma Rutström F 26:17.1+9:53.7+60.37%62.35%8.28%9.78%19:05:01.7
35243Ebba EklundUmeå F 26:25.5+10:02.1+61.23%62.02%7.79%9.30%19:05:01.7
36236Suzanne Gierer F 26:27.2+10:03.8+61.40%61.96%7.69%9.20%19:05:01.7
37211Judit Hagerfors F 26:27.6+10:04.2+61.44%61.94%7.67%9.18%19:05:01.7
38207Pelle Bottner M 26:41.6+10:18.2+62.86%61.40%6.86%8.38%19:05:01.7
39249Lena SandbergGnesta Hälsa IF F 26:44.2+10:20.8+63.13%61.30%6.71%8.23%19:05:01.7
40307Ester StrömbäckSundance F 26:50.3+10:26.9+63.75%61.07%6.35%7.88%19:05:01.7
41319Maja Brandström F 26:51.1+10:27.7+63.83%61.04%6.30%7.83%19:05:01.7
42268Göran Larsson M 27:00.5+10:37.1+64.79%60.68%5.76%7.29%19:05:01.7
43324Melker Andersson M 27:40.5+11:17.1+68.85%59.22%3.43%5.01%19:05:01.7
44306Anna StrömbäckSundance F 28:32.8+12:09.4+74.17%57.41%0.39%2.01%19:05:01.7
45201Noomi Riedel F 28:42.0+12:18.6+75.11%57.11%-0.15%1.49%19:05:01.7
46205Pia Hesselgren F 29:07.7+12:44.3+77.72%56.27%-1.64%0.02%19:05:01.7
47302Adrian ElsmarkBroa runners M 29:08.3+12:44.9+77.78%56.25%-1.67%-0.02%19:05:01.7
48303Billy AlarikBroa runners M 29:08.6+12:45.2+77.81%56.24%-1.69%-0.03%19:05:01.7
49263Susanne BergFörslös IF F 29:16.8+12:53.4+78.65%55.98%-2.17%-0.50%19:05:01.7
50323Maja Andersson F 29:25.0+13:01.6+79.48%55.72%-2.65%-0.97%19:05:01.7
51266Andreas Andersson M 29:25.3+13:01.9+79.51%55.71%-2.66%-0.99%19:05:01.7
52240Torsten Odin M 29:29.4+13:06.0+79.93%55.58%-2.90%-1.22%19:05:01.7
53244Frans EklundUmeå M 29:58.6+13:35.2+82.90%54.68%-4.60%-2.89%19:05:01.7
54232Victor Hällgren M 29:58.9+13:35.5+82.93%54.67%-4.62%-2.91%19:05:01.7
55245Axel EklundUmeå M 30:01.0+13:37.6+83.14%54.60%-4.74%-3.03%19:05:01.7
56294Ebba Hansson F 30:02.5+13:39.1+83.29%54.56%-4.83%-3.12%19:05:01.7
57233Clara Hällgren F 30:06.3+13:42.9+83.68%54.44%-5.05%-3.34%19:05:01.7
58295Sara Hansson F 30:15.6+13:52.2+84.62%54.16%-5.59%-3.87%19:05:01.7
59296Maria Hansson F 30:16.0+13:52.6+84.67%54.15%-5.61%-3.89%19:05:01.7
60217Sophie BelinTällehau F 30:30.2+14:06.8+86.11%53.73%-6.44%-4.70%19:05:01.7
61214Michael BelinTällehau M 30:43.5+14:20.1+87.46%53.34%-7.21%-5.46%19:05:01.7
62216Vincent BelinTällehau M 30:43.8+14:20.4+87.49%53.34%-7.23%-5.48%19:05:01.7
63242Cecilia Ek F 30:54.9+14:31.5+88.62%53.02%-7.87%-6.12%19:05:01.7
64210Lennart Hagerfors M 30:59.9+14:36.5+89.13%52.87%-8.17%-6.40%19:05:01.7
65248Jeanette Stigesjö F 31:16.2+14:52.8+90.79%52.41%-9.11%-7.33%19:05:01.7
66220Viggo LövbergIF Kville M 31:18.3+14:54.9+91.00%52.36%-9.24%-7.45%19:05:01.7
67221David LövbergLonesome Runners M 31:29.0+15:05.6+92.09%52.06%-9.86%-8.07%19:05:01.7
68261Jasmin Ahlin F 31:30.7+15:07.3+92.26%52.01%-9.96%-8.16%19:05:01.7
69246Annelie TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF F 31:39.2+15:15.8+93.13%51.78%-10.45%-8.65%19:05:01.7
70259Ann-Sofie Gahnström F 32:02.8+15:39.4+95.53%51.14%-11.82%-10.00%19:05:01.7
71253Julia Wahlund F 32:20.9+15:57.5+97.37%50.67%-12.88%-11.04%19:05:01.7
72257Elin Rodell F 32:24.7+16:01.3+97.75%50.57%-13.10%-11.25%19:05:01.7
73251Anna Wahlund F 32:25.0+16:01.6+97.78%50.56%-13.11%-11.27%19:05:01.7
74260Therese Gahnström F 33:42.8+17:19.4+105.69%48.62%-17.64%-15.72%19:05:01.7
75299Edvin EdmanBroa runners M 34:20.8+17:57.4+109.56%47.72%-19.85%-17.89%19:05:01.7
76267Marie Borgeström F 34:31.9+18:08.5+110.69%47.46%-20.49%-18.53%19:05:01.7
77320Anna-Carin Wahlberg F 35:58.8+19:35.4+119.52%45.55%-25.55%-23.50%19:05:01.7
78313Eira Unsgaard F 35:59.7+19:36.3+119.62%45.53%-25.60%-23.55%19:05:01.7
79314Ailie Unsgaard F 36:01.6+19:38.2+119.81%45.49%-25.71%-23.66%19:05:01.7
80315Norah Dixner F 36:04.8+19:41.4+120.13%45.43%-25.90%-23.84%19:05:01.7
81316Camilla Unsgaard F 36:15.4+19:52.0+121.21%45.21%-26.51%-24.45%19:05:01.7
82317Thomas Unsgaard M 36:17.8+19:54.4+121.46%45.16%-26.65%-24.59%19:05:01.7
83252Adam Wahlund M 36:55.4+20:32.0+125.28%44.39%-28.84%-26.74%19:05:01.7
84250Magnus Wahlund M 36:55.8+20:32.4+125.32%44.38%-28.86%-26.76%19:05:01.7
85203Aston Härdfeldt M 37:03.9+20:40.5+126.14%44.22%-29.33%-27.23%19:05:01.7
86202Karin Härdfeldt F 37:05.1+20:41.7+126.27%44.20%-29.40%-27.29%19:05:01.7
87258Siri Rodell F 39:10.3+22:46.9+139.00%41.84%-36.68%-34.46%19:05:01.7
88256Martin Rodell M 39:11.8+22:48.4+139.15%41.81%-36.77%-34.54%19:05:01.7
89300Amanda EdmanBroa runners F 39:42.8+23:19.4+142.30%41.27%-38.57%-36.32%19:05:01.7
90301Erik EdmanBroa runners M 39:43.2+23:19.8+142.34%41.26%-38.60%-36.34%19:05:01.7
91298Felicia EdmanBroa runners F 43:20.5+26:57.1+164.44%37.82%-51.24%-48.77%19:05:01.7
92231Annika Hällgren F 45:19.7+28:56.3+176.56%36.16%-58.17%-55.59%19:05:01.7
-206Alfons Hesselgren Kemi M DNF-----19:05:01.7
  • 4.5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1230Isa SelvinIFK Hallsberg F 19:37.4--100%34.32%33.29%19:05:01.7
2229Embla SelvinIFK Hallsberg F 20:25.3+0:47.9+4.07%96.09%31.65%30.58%19:05:01.7
3227Julia Wallbom F 22:41.3+3:03.9+15.62%86.49%24.07%22.87%19:05:01.7
4238Linnea Gierer F 22:53.2+3:15.8+16.63%85.74%23.40%22.20%19:05:01.7
5235Emilia Köllner F 22:55.0+3:17.6+16.78%85.63%23.30%22.10%19:05:01.7
668Marianne Lindberg LagerinSvaide Roma SOK F 23:04.7+3:27.3+17.61%85.03%22.76%21.55%19:05:01.7
7262Mattias Boldt F 24:35.6+4:58.2+25.33%79.79%17.69%16.40%19:05:01.7
8213Mira JohannessonHammarby Handboll FA F 24:46.5+5:09.1+26.25%79.21%17.08%15.78%19:05:01.7
9265Astrid Torparesollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 24:59.5+5:22.1+27.36%78.52%16.36%15.04%19:05:01.7
10264Elsa Torparesollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 25:01.5+5:24.1+27.53%78.41%16.24%14.93%19:05:01.7
11309Sofia Odin F 25:24.5+5:47.1+29.48%77.23%14.96%13.63%19:05:01.7
12318Juliane Jurga F 25:32.1+5:54.7+30.13%76.85%14.54%13.20%19:05:01.7
13321Maj Hagerfors 8F 25:45.1+6:07.7+31.23%76.20%13.81%12.46%19:05:01.7
14212Sara Kitabwalla F 26:01.4+6:24.0+32.61%75.41%12.90%11.54%19:05:01.7
15226Wilma Rutström F 26:17.1+6:39.7+33.95%74.66%12.03%10.65%19:05:01.7
16243Ebba EklundUmeå F 26:25.5+6:48.1+34.66%74.26%11.56%10.17%19:05:01.7
17236Suzanne Gierer F 26:27.2+6:49.8+34.81%74.18%11.46%10.07%19:05:01.7
18211Judit Hagerfors F 26:27.6+6:50.2+34.84%74.16%11.44%10.05%19:05:01.7
19249Lena SandbergGnesta Hälsa IF F 26:44.2+7:06.8+36.25%73.39%10.52%9.11%19:05:01.7
20307Ester StrömbäckSundance F 26:50.3+7:12.9+36.77%73.12%10.18%8.76%19:05:01.7
21319Maja Brandström F 26:51.1+7:13.7+36.84%73.08%10.13%8.72%19:05:01.7
22306Anna StrömbäckSundance F 28:32.8+8:55.4+45.47%68.74%4.46%2.96%19:05:01.7
23201Noomi Riedel F 28:42.0+9:04.6+46.25%68.37%3.94%2.44%19:05:01.7
24205Pia Hesselgren F 29:07.7+9:30.3+48.44%67.37%2.51%0.98%19:05:01.7
25263Susanne BergFörslös IF F 29:16.8+9:39.4+49.21%67.02%2.00%0.46%19:05:01.7
26323Maja Andersson F 29:25.0+9:47.6+49.91%66.71%1.55%0.00%19:05:01.7
27294Ebba Hansson F 30:02.5+10:25.1+53.09%65.32%-0.55%-2.12%19:05:01.7
28233Clara Hällgren F 30:06.3+10:28.9+53.41%65.18%-0.76%-2.34%19:05:01.7
29295Sara Hansson F 30:15.6+10:38.2+54.20%64.85%-1.28%-2.87%19:05:01.7
30296Maria Hansson F 30:16.0+10:38.6+54.24%64.83%-1.30%-2.89%19:05:01.7
31217Sophie BelinTällehau F 30:30.2+10:52.8+55.44%64.33%-2.09%-3.69%19:05:01.7
32242Cecilia Ek F 30:54.9+11:17.5+57.54%63.48%-3.47%-5.09%19:05:01.7
33248Jeanette Stigesjö F 31:16.2+11:38.8+59.35%62.75%-4.66%-6.30%19:05:01.7
34261Jasmin Ahlin F 31:30.7+11:53.3+60.58%62.27%-5.47%-7.12%19:05:01.7
35246Annelie TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF F 31:39.2+12:01.8+61.30%61.99%-5.94%-7.60%19:05:01.7
36259Ann-Sofie Gahnström F 32:02.8+12:25.4+63.31%61.23%-7.26%-8.94%19:05:01.7
37253Julia Wahlund F 32:20.9+12:43.5+64.85%60.66%-8.27%-9.97%19:05:01.7
38257Elin Rodell F 32:24.7+12:47.3+65.17%60.54%-8.48%-10.18%19:05:01.7
39251Anna Wahlund F 32:25.0+12:47.6+65.19%60.53%-8.49%-10.20%19:05:01.7
40260Therese Gahnström F 33:42.8+14:05.4+71.80%58.21%-12.83%-14.61%19:05:01.7
41267Marie Borgeström F 34:31.9+14:54.5+75.97%56.83%-15.57%-17.39%19:05:01.7
42320Anna-Carin Wahlberg F 35:58.8+16:21.4+83.35%54.54%-20.42%-22.31%19:05:01.7
43313Eira Unsgaard F 35:59.7+16:22.3+83.43%54.52%-20.47%-22.36%19:05:01.7
44314Ailie Unsgaard F 36:01.6+16:24.2+83.59%54.47%-20.58%-22.47%19:05:01.7
45315Norah Dixner F 36:04.8+16:27.4+83.86%54.39%-20.75%-22.65%19:05:01.7
46316Camilla Unsgaard F 36:15.4+16:38.0+84.76%54.12%-21.35%-23.25%19:05:01.7
47202Karin Härdfeldt F 37:05.1+17:27.7+88.98%52.91%-24.12%-26.07%19:05:01.7
48258Siri Rodell F 39:10.3+19:32.9+99.62%50.10%-31.10%-33.16%19:05:01.7
49300Amanda EdmanBroa runners F 39:42.8+20:05.4+102.38%49.41%-32.92%-35.00%19:05:01.7
50298Felicia EdmanBroa runners F 43:20.5+23:43.1+120.87%45.28%-45.06%-47.34%19:05:01.7
51231Annika Hällgren F 45:19.7+25:42.3+130.99%43.29%-51.71%-54.09%19:05:01.7
  • 4.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1241Karl OttfalkIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 16:23.4--100%39.61%39.32%19:05:01.7
2308Arvid Nystedt M 17:04.4+0:41.0+4.17%96.00%37.09%36.78%19:05:01.7
3225Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK M 17:59.4+1:36.0+9.76%91.11%33.72%33.39%19:05:01.7
4222xxxxx Öhrn M 19:31.9+3:08.5+19.17%83.92%28.03%27.68%19:05:01.7
5304Ali AlarikBroa runners M 19:51.5+3:28.1+21.16%82.53%26.83%26.47%19:05:01.7
6269Larserik JohanssonÄrla IF M 20:18.3+3:54.9+23.89%80.72%25.19%24.82%19:05:01.7
7305Alvar LagerholmReimersholm IK M 20:39.9+4:16.5+26.08%79.31%23.86%23.49%19:05:01.7
8228Daine Crum M 21:13.1+4:49.7+29.46%77.24%21.82%21.44%19:05:01.7
9208Rikard JohanssonKlasses BK Sport 1969 M 21:17.5+4:54.1+29.91%76.98%21.55%21.17%19:05:01.7
10237Karl Gierer M 21:27.2+5:03.8+30.89%76.40%20.95%20.57%19:05:01.7
11234Léo Köllner Durand M 21:59.6+5:36.2+34.19%74.52%18.96%18.57%19:05:01.7
12297Anders Hansson M 22:03.0+5:39.6+34.53%74.33%18.76%18.36%19:05:01.7
13239Joakim Svantesson M 22:27.4+6:04.0+37.01%72.99%17.26%16.85%19:05:01.7
14218Jonatan Öhrn M 23:00.8+6:37.4+40.41%71.22%15.21%14.79%19:05:01.7
15311Benjamin Buckard M 23:59.1+7:35.7+46.34%68.33%11.63%11.19%19:05:01.7
16312Hannes Buckard M 24:16.8+7:53.4+48.14%67.50%10.54%10.10%19:05:01.7
17310Robin Buckard M 24:17.7+7:54.3+48.23%67.46%10.48%10.05%19:05:01.7
18215Carl BelinTällehau M 25:17.3+8:53.9+54.29%64.81%6.82%6.37%19:05:01.7
19247Roger SjöströmBerghaga.se M 25:21.2+8:57.8+54.69%64.65%6.58%6.13%19:05:01.7
20207Pelle Bottner M 26:41.6+10:18.2+62.86%61.40%1.65%1.17%19:05:01.7
21268Göran Larsson M 27:00.5+10:37.1+64.79%60.68%0.49%0.00%19:05:01.7
22324Melker Andersson M 27:40.5+11:17.1+68.85%59.22%-1.97%-2.47%19:05:01.7
23302Adrian ElsmarkBroa runners M 29:08.3+12:44.9+77.78%56.25%-7.36%-7.89%19:05:01.7
24303Billy AlarikBroa runners M 29:08.6+12:45.2+77.81%56.24%-7.38%-7.90%19:05:01.7
25266Andreas Andersson M 29:25.3+13:01.9+79.51%55.71%-8.41%-8.94%19:05:01.7
26240Torsten Odin M 29:29.4+13:06.0+79.93%55.58%-8.66%-9.19%19:05:01.7
27244Frans EklundUmeå M 29:58.6+13:35.2+82.90%54.68%-10.45%-10.99%19:05:01.7
28232Victor Hällgren M 29:58.9+13:35.5+82.93%54.67%-10.47%-11.01%19:05:01.7
29245Axel EklundUmeå M 30:01.0+13:37.6+83.14%54.60%-10.60%-11.14%19:05:01.7
30214Michael BelinTällehau M 30:43.5+14:20.1+87.46%53.34%-13.21%-13.76%19:05:01.7
31216Vincent BelinTällehau M 30:43.8+14:20.4+87.49%53.34%-13.23%-13.78%19:05:01.7
32210Lennart Hagerfors M 30:59.9+14:36.5+89.13%52.87%-14.21%-14.77%19:05:01.7
33220Viggo LövbergIF Kville M 31:18.3+14:54.9+91.00%52.36%-15.34%-15.91%19:05:01.7
34221David LövbergLonesome Runners M 31:29.0+15:05.6+92.09%52.06%-16.00%-16.57%19:05:01.7
35299Edvin EdmanBroa runners M 34:20.8+17:57.4+109.56%47.72%-26.55%-27.17%19:05:01.7
36317Thomas Unsgaard M 36:17.8+19:54.4+121.46%45.16%-33.74%-34.39%19:05:01.7
37252Adam Wahlund M 36:55.4+20:32.0+125.28%44.39%-36.05%-36.71%19:05:01.7
38250Magnus Wahlund M 36:55.8+20:32.4+125.32%44.38%-36.07%-36.74%19:05:01.7
39203Aston Härdfeldt M 37:03.9+20:40.5+126.14%44.22%-36.57%-37.24%19:05:01.7
40256Martin Rodell M 39:11.8+22:48.4+139.15%41.81%-44.42%-45.13%19:05:01.7
41301Erik EdmanBroa runners M 39:43.2+23:19.8+142.34%41.26%-46.35%-47.07%19:05:01.7
-206Alfons Hesselgren Kemi M DNF-----19:05:01.7
  • 11.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1100Fred GrönwallRoma if M 36:18.9--100%35.48%34.32%19:05:01.7
254Anders WibaeusArdre M 39:05.2+2:46.3+7.63%92.91%30.56%29.31%19:05:01.7
378Marcus LarssonKA3IF M 41:52.6+5:33.7+15.32%86.72%25.60%24.27%19:05:01.7
484Oscar Wångberg AnelandHuddinge AIS M 41:57.1+5:38.2+15.52%86.56%25.47%24.13%19:05:01.7
534Jesper JakobssonHallkutarna M 42:51.9+6:33.0+18.04%84.72%23.85%22.48%19:05:01.7
699Henrik ReintzRoma if M 43:08.2+6:49.3+18.78%84.19%23.36%21.99%19:05:01.7
77Mikael Eriksson M 43:44.0+7:25.1+20.43%83.04%22.30%20.91%19:05:01.7
8107Frank-Johan Ahlberg 51M 44:30.7+8:11.8+22.57%81.59%20.92%19.50%19:05:01.7
99Fredrik JonssonFredrikshofs IF M 44:35.4+8:16.5+22.79%81.44%20.78%19.36%19:05:01.7
1064Tommy ÖmanRoma if M 44:38.4+8:19.5+22.92%81.35%20.69%19.27%19:05:01.7
1144Björn KallenbergAktivitus Sports Club M 47:02.6+10:43.7+29.54%77.19%16.42%14.92%19:05:01.7
1262Joakim Ahlvin M 47:22.1+11:03.2+30.44%76.67%15.85%14.34%19:05:01.7
1374Jens JakobssonHallkutarna M 47:52.1+11:33.2+31.81%75.86%14.96%13.43%19:05:01.7
1455Sara LiljegrenIS Göta F 49:19.4+13:00.5+35.82%73.63%12.37%10.80%19:05:01.7
1572Hugo LindkvistMemnon IF M 49:34.5+13:15.6+36.51%73.25%11.93%10.34%19:05:01.7
1643Andreas GäfvertFormtopp if M 49:50.5+13:31.6+37.25%72.86%11.45%9.86%19:05:01.7
17105Stefan Lindbohm 30M 49:55.4+13:36.5+37.47%72.74%11.31%9.71%19:05:01.7
1880Caroline EgnerforsRunacademy F 50:05.8+13:46.9+37.95%72.49%11.00%9.40%19:05:01.7
1981Stefan WångbergOK Ravinen M 50:09.2+13:50.3+38.11%72.41%10.90%9.30%19:05:01.7
2065Stefan Ehnvall M 50:20.3+14:01.4+38.62%72.14%10.57%8.96%19:05:01.7
2130Emil Levin M 50:21.9+14:03.0+38.69%72.10%10.52%8.92%19:05:01.7
2282Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen F 50:29.4+14:10.5+39.03%71.93%10.30%8.69%19:05:01.7
2357Anders SjöstrandEnebyberg if M 50:32.5+14:13.6+39.18%71.85%10.21%8.60%19:05:01.7
2411Axel IgerMHLK M 50:40.5+14:21.6+39.54%71.66%9.97%8.36%19:05:01.7
2589Olle Thunberg M 50:46.0+14:27.1+39.80%71.53%9.81%8.19%19:05:01.7
26102Kristin Palme F 50:51.5+14:32.6+40.05%71.40%9.65%8.02%19:05:01.7
2763Johnny PetterssonDatatal AB M 50:52.1+14:33.2+40.08%71.39%9.63%8.01%19:05:01.7
2852Klas Nilsson M 51:07.6+14:48.7+40.79%71.03%9.17%7.54%19:05:01.7
2956Mattias Svensson M 51:53.7+15:34.8+42.90%69.98%7.80%6.15%19:05:01.7
3051Andreas HjalmarssonVäsby SS Triathlon M 52:04.4+15:45.5+43.39%69.74%7.49%5.83%19:05:01.7
31106Natalie Persson 28F 52:11.0+15:52.1+43.70%69.59%7.29%5.63%19:05:01.7
3233Pontus Gotting M 52:18.1+15:59.2+44.02%69.43%7.08%5.41%19:05:01.7
3326Marcus ErikssonHögsrums FF M 53:21.0+17:02.1+46.91%68.07%5.22%3.52%19:05:01.7
3453Karl Jacobsson M 53:33.0+17:14.1+47.46%67.82%4.86%3.16%19:05:01.7
3561Joshua Prentice M 53:40.7+17:21.8+47.81%67.65%4.64%2.92%19:05:01.7
366Johan Härdfeldt M 53:47.0+17:28.1+48.10%67.52%4.45%2.73%19:05:01.7
373Kristofer AhlströmDN Bodybuilder- och långdistansförening M 53:47.6+17:28.7+48.13%67.51%4.43%2.72%19:05:01.7
3840Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 53:51.0+17:32.1+48.29%67.44%4.33%2.61%19:05:01.7
3948Thomas ÅkerströmFolksamkamraterna M 54:13.6+17:54.7+49.32%66.97%3.66%1.93%19:05:01.7
4077Jimmy HardingzGute Glass M 54:35.3+18:16.4+50.32%66.53%3.02%1.28%19:05:01.7
4160Ellinor Bylander F 54:46.7+18:27.8+50.84%66.29%2.68%0.93%19:05:01.7
4283Ellen Wångberg AnelandOK Ravinen F 54:50.1+18:31.2+51.00%66.23%2.58%0.83%19:05:01.7
43104Petra KalströmKA3IF F 54:51.6+18:32.7+51.07%66.20%2.54%0.79%19:05:01.7
4425Andreé Andersson M 54:53.4+18:34.5+51.15%66.16%2.48%0.73%19:05:01.7
4576Gustav LindgrenF17 Ronneby M 55:09.2+18:50.3+51.87%65.84%2.02%0.26%19:05:01.7
46109Dag Lundquist 41M 55:10.9+18:52.0+51.95%65.81%1.96%0.20%19:05:01.7
4794Daniel ÖhlinSkadekompassen M 55:12.6+18:53.7+52.03%65.78%1.91%0.15%19:05:01.7
4886Linus Kingfors M 55:17.1+18:58.2+52.24%65.69%1.78%0.02%19:05:01.7
4996Mattias Hult M 55:18.3+18:59.4+52.29%65.66%1.75%-0.02%19:05:01.7
5093Fredrik ErikssonIK Ymer M 55:40.0+19:21.1+53.29%65.24%1.10%-0.67%19:05:01.7
5167Anders LindbergSvaide Roma SOK M 55:47.9+19:29.0+53.65%65.08%0.87%-0.91%19:05:01.7
5245Marie Dyberg F 56:02.5+19:43.6+54.32%64.80%0.44%-1.35%19:05:01.7
5321Göran SkogsbergEksta M 56:34.3+20:15.4+55.78%64.19%-0.50%-2.31%19:05:01.7
5439Ulrika Andersson F 56:42.1+20:23.2+56.14%64.05%-0.74%-2.54%19:05:01.7
5573Åsa EdmanRoma if F 57:18.5+20:59.6+57.81%63.37%-1.81%-3.64%19:05:01.7
5698Sebastian Grabne M 57:35.0+21:16.1+58.57%63.07%-2.30%-4.14%19:05:01.7
5728Calle Öhrn M 57:46.9+21:28.0+59.11%62.85%-2.65%-4.50%19:05:01.7
5815Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 58:02.7+21:43.8+59.84%62.56%-3.12%-4.97%19:05:01.7
59103Olof OlofssonVästegarn IF M 58:07.2+21:48.3+60.04%62.48%-3.26%-5.11%19:05:01.7
6042Linn GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup F 59:17.8+22:58.9+63.28%61.24%-5.35%-7.24%19:05:01.7
6188Ellinor TorpareStockholmspolisen F 59:18.8+22:59.9+63.33%61.23%-5.38%-7.27%19:05:01.7
6237Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.2+23:19.3+64.22%60.89%-5.95%-7.85%19:05:01.7
6338Andreas LundquistEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.4+23:19.5+64.23%60.89%-5.96%-7.86%19:05:01.7
6429Olle Levin M 59:40.4+23:21.5+64.32%60.86%-6.01%-7.92%19:05:01.7
6532Nina Lind F 59:45.7+23:26.8+64.56%60.77%-6.17%-8.08%19:05:01.7
6675Mikael SandbergGnesta Hälsa IF M 1:00:15.9+23:57.0+65.95%60.26%-7.07%-8.99%19:05:01.7
6710Matilda HellmanMHLK F 1:00:17.4+23:58.5+66.02%60.23%-7.11%-9.03%19:05:01.7
681Louise Linde F 1:00:55.5+24:36.6+67.77%59.61%-8.24%-10.18%19:05:01.7
6931Annika Skogar F 1:01:18.0+24:59.1+68.80%59.24%-8.90%-10.86%19:05:01.7
7079Johan Carlsson M 1:01:45.8+25:26.9+70.08%58.80%-9.73%-11.70%19:05:01.7
71108Helene Ahlberg 58F 1:01:53.8+25:34.9+70.44%58.67%-9.96%-11.94%19:05:01.7
7241Leo GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 1:02:02.5+25:43.6+70.84%58.53%-10.22%-12.20%19:05:01.7
7391Johan HolmBroa runners M 1:02:18.9+26:00.0+71.60%58.28%-10.71%-12.70%19:05:01.7
7492Bo SundströmBroa runners M 1:02:23.7+26:04.8+71.82%58.20%-10.85%-12.84%19:05:01.7
7514Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö United M 1:03:29.9+27:11.0+74.85%57.19%-12.81%-14.84%19:05:01.7
76101Hans BrandströmSOK Svaide M 1:03:35.4+27:16.5+75.11%57.11%-12.97%-15.00%19:05:01.7
7724Alexandra Sellin F 1:03:38.5+27:19.6+75.25%57.06%-13.06%-15.09%19:05:01.7
7827Andrea BelinTällehau F 1:03:47.4+27:28.5+75.66%56.93%-13.33%-15.36%19:05:01.7
7912Fanny Ek F 1:04:18.5+27:59.6+77.08%56.47%-14.25%-16.30%19:05:01.7
8050Fanny LarssonSsideline City F 1:04:37.5+28:18.6+77.96%56.19%-14.81%-16.87%19:05:01.7
8123Hanna ÅkerlundMHLK F 1:04:52.5+28:33.6+78.65%55.98%-15.26%-17.33%19:05:01.7
8285Birgitta Henriksson F 1:04:55.0+28:36.1+78.76%55.94%-15.33%-17.40%19:05:01.7
8395Jakob Jakobsson M 1:05:03.5+28:44.6+79.15%55.82%-15.58%-17.66%19:05:01.7
8447Pontus RutströmIK Frej Täby M 1:05:11.7+28:52.8+79.53%55.70%-15.82%-17.90%19:05:01.7
8546Bodil Hall F 1:05:12.2+28:53.3+79.55%55.70%-15.84%-17.92%19:05:01.7
8687Christina Boldt F 1:05:13.2+28:54.3+79.60%55.68%-15.87%-17.95%19:05:01.7
8722Emilia CederholmMHLK F 1:05:32.3+29:13.4+80.47%55.41%-16.43%-18.52%19:05:01.7
8849Amy Rankin F 1:05:46.1+29:27.2+81.11%55.22%-16.84%-18.94%19:05:01.7
8997Pia Stöllman F 1:06:17.3+29:58.4+82.54%54.78%-17.77%-19.88%19:05:01.7
902Katarina TomtlundRuteRunners F 1:06:23.4+30:04.5+82.82%54.70%-17.95%-20.07%19:05:01.7
9171Martina Pierrou F 1:06:30.1+30:11.2+83.12%54.61%-18.15%-20.27%19:05:01.7
9270Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:06:40.3+30:21.4+83.59%54.47%-18.45%-20.57%19:05:01.7
9336Torvald Berg M 1:12:40.1+36:21.2+100.11%49.97%-29.10%-31.42%19:05:01.7
9459Joakim Hällgren M 1:14:40.5+38:21.6+105.63%48.63%-32.67%-35.05%19:05:01.7
9558Caroline Hällgren F 1:14:40.9+38:22.0+105.65%48.63%-32.68%-35.06%19:05:01.7
9669Elina Dahlöf F 1:15:40.8+39:21.9+108.40%47.98%-34.45%-36.87%19:05:01.7
-20Curt-Olof Mann M DNF-----19:05:01.7
-90Johanna Stedman F DNF-----19:05:01.7
  • 11.5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
155Sara LiljegrenIS Göta F 49:19.4--100%18.93%19.54%19:05:01.7
280Caroline EgnerforsRunacademy F 50:05.8+0:46.4+1.57%98.46%17.66%18.28%19:05:01.7
382Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen F 50:29.4+1:10.0+2.37%97.69%17.01%17.63%19:05:01.7
4102Kristin Palme F 50:51.5+1:32.1+3.11%96.98%16.41%17.03%19:05:01.7
5106Natalie Persson 28F 52:11.0+2:51.6+5.80%94.52%14.23%14.87%19:05:01.7
660Ellinor Bylander F 54:46.7+5:27.3+11.06%90.04%9.96%10.64%19:05:01.7
783Ellen Wångberg AnelandOK Ravinen F 54:50.1+5:30.7+11.17%89.95%9.87%10.55%19:05:01.7
8104Petra KalströmKA3IF F 54:51.6+5:32.2+11.23%89.91%9.83%10.51%19:05:01.7
945Marie Dyberg F 56:02.5+6:43.1+13.62%88.01%7.89%8.58%19:05:01.7
1039Ulrika Andersson F 56:42.1+7:22.7+14.96%86.99%6.80%7.50%19:05:01.7
1173Åsa EdmanRoma if F 57:18.5+7:59.1+16.19%86.07%5.80%6.51%19:05:01.7
1242Linn GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup F 59:17.8+9:58.4+20.22%83.18%2.54%3.27%19:05:01.7
1388Ellinor TorpareStockholmspolisen F 59:18.8+9:59.4+20.25%83.16%2.51%3.24%19:05:01.7
1432Nina Lind F 59:45.7+10:26.3+21.16%82.53%1.77%2.51%19:05:01.7
1510Matilda HellmanMHLK F 1:00:17.4+10:58.0+22.23%81.81%0.90%1.65%19:05:01.7
161Louise Linde F 1:00:55.5+11:36.1+23.52%80.96%-0.14%0.61%19:05:01.7
1731Annika Skogar F 1:01:18.0+11:58.6+24.28%80.46%-0.76%0.00%19:05:01.7
18108Helene Ahlberg 58F 1:01:53.8+12:34.4+25.49%79.69%-1.74%-0.97%19:05:01.7
1924Alexandra Sellin F 1:03:38.5+14:19.1+29.03%77.50%-4.61%-3.82%19:05:01.7
2027Andrea BelinTällehau F 1:03:47.4+14:28.0+29.33%77.32%-4.85%-4.06%19:05:01.7
2112Fanny Ek F 1:04:18.5+14:59.1+30.38%76.70%-5.70%-4.91%19:05:01.7
2250Fanny LarssonSsideline City F 1:04:37.5+15:18.1+31.02%76.32%-6.22%-5.42%19:05:01.7
2323Hanna ÅkerlundMHLK F 1:04:52.5+15:33.1+31.53%76.03%-6.63%-5.83%19:05:01.7
2485Birgitta Henriksson F 1:04:55.0+15:35.6+31.61%75.98%-6.70%-5.90%19:05:01.7
2546Bodil Hall F 1:05:12.2+15:52.8+32.20%75.65%-7.17%-6.37%19:05:01.7
2687Christina Boldt F 1:05:13.2+15:53.8+32.23%75.63%-7.20%-6.39%19:05:01.7
2722Emilia CederholmMHLK F 1:05:32.3+16:12.9+32.87%75.26%-7.72%-6.91%19:05:01.7
2849Amy Rankin F 1:05:46.1+16:26.7+33.34%75.00%-8.10%-7.29%19:05:01.7
2997Pia Stöllman F 1:06:17.3+16:57.9+34.40%74.41%-8.96%-8.14%19:05:01.7
302Katarina TomtlundRuteRunners F 1:06:23.4+17:04.0+34.60%74.29%-9.12%-8.30%19:05:01.7
3171Martina Pierrou F 1:06:30.1+17:10.7+34.83%74.17%-9.31%-8.49%19:05:01.7
3258Caroline Hällgren F 1:14:40.9+25:21.5+51.41%66.04%-22.75%-21.83%19:05:01.7
3369Elina Dahlöf F 1:15:40.8+26:21.4+53.44%65.17%-24.39%-23.46%19:05:01.7
-90Johanna Stedman F DNF-----19:05:01.7
  • 11.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1100Fred GrönwallRoma if M 36:18.9--100%32.63%32.49%19:05:01.7
254Anders WibaeusArdre M 39:05.2+2:46.3+7.63%92.91%27.49%27.34%19:05:01.7
378Marcus LarssonKA3IF M 41:52.6+5:33.7+15.32%86.72%22.31%22.15%19:05:01.7
484Oscar Wångberg AnelandHuddinge AIS M 41:57.1+5:38.2+15.52%86.56%22.17%22.01%19:05:01.7
534Jesper JakobssonHallkutarna M 42:51.9+6:33.0+18.04%84.72%20.48%20.32%19:05:01.7
699Henrik ReintzRoma if M 43:08.2+6:49.3+18.78%84.19%19.97%19.81%19:05:01.7
77Mikael Eriksson M 43:44.0+7:25.1+20.43%83.04%18.87%18.70%19:05:01.7
8107Frank-Johan Ahlberg 51M 44:30.7+8:11.8+22.57%81.59%17.42%17.25%19:05:01.7
99Fredrik JonssonFredrikshofs IF M 44:35.4+8:16.5+22.79%81.44%17.28%17.11%19:05:01.7
1064Tommy ÖmanRoma if M 44:38.4+8:19.5+22.92%81.35%17.19%17.02%19:05:01.7
1144Björn KallenbergAktivitus Sports Club M 47:02.6+10:43.7+29.54%77.19%12.73%12.55%19:05:01.7
1262Joakim Ahlvin M 47:22.1+11:03.2+30.44%76.67%12.12%11.94%19:05:01.7
1374Jens JakobssonHallkutarna M 47:52.1+11:33.2+31.81%75.86%11.20%11.01%19:05:01.7
1472Hugo LindkvistMemnon IF M 49:34.5+13:15.6+36.51%73.25%8.03%7.84%19:05:01.7
1543Andreas GäfvertFormtopp if M 49:50.5+13:31.6+37.25%72.86%7.54%7.35%19:05:01.7
16105Stefan Lindbohm 30M 49:55.4+13:36.5+37.47%72.74%7.38%7.19%19:05:01.7
1781Stefan WångbergOK Ravinen M 50:09.2+13:50.3+38.11%72.41%6.96%6.77%19:05:01.7
1865Stefan Ehnvall M 50:20.3+14:01.4+38.62%72.14%6.61%6.42%19:05:01.7
1930Emil Levin M 50:21.9+14:03.0+38.69%72.10%6.56%6.37%19:05:01.7
2057Anders SjöstrandEnebyberg if M 50:32.5+14:13.6+39.18%71.85%6.24%6.04%19:05:01.7
2111Axel IgerMHLK M 50:40.5+14:21.6+39.54%71.66%5.99%5.80%19:05:01.7
2289Olle Thunberg M 50:46.0+14:27.1+39.80%71.53%5.82%5.63%19:05:01.7
2363Johnny PetterssonDatatal AB M 50:52.1+14:33.2+40.08%71.39%5.63%5.44%19:05:01.7
2452Klas Nilsson M 51:07.6+14:48.7+40.79%71.03%5.15%4.96%19:05:01.7
2556Mattias Svensson M 51:53.7+15:34.8+42.90%69.98%3.73%3.53%19:05:01.7
2651Andreas HjalmarssonVäsby SS Triathlon M 52:04.4+15:45.5+43.39%69.74%3.40%3.20%19:05:01.7
2733Pontus Gotting M 52:18.1+15:59.2+44.02%69.43%2.97%2.77%19:05:01.7
2826Marcus ErikssonHögsrums FF M 53:21.0+17:02.1+46.91%68.07%1.03%0.82%19:05:01.7
2953Karl Jacobsson M 53:33.0+17:14.1+47.46%67.82%0.66%0.45%19:05:01.7
3061Joshua Prentice M 53:40.7+17:21.8+47.81%67.65%0.42%0.21%19:05:01.7
316Johan Härdfeldt M 53:47.0+17:28.1+48.10%67.52%0.22%0.02%19:05:01.7
323Kristofer AhlströmDN Bodybuilder- och långdistansförening M 53:47.6+17:28.7+48.13%67.51%0.20%0.00%19:05:01.7
3340Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 53:51.0+17:32.1+48.29%67.44%0.10%-0.11%19:05:01.7
3448Thomas ÅkerströmFolksamkamraterna M 54:13.6+17:54.7+49.32%66.97%-0.60%-0.81%19:05:01.7
3577Jimmy HardingzGute Glass M 54:35.3+18:16.4+50.32%66.53%-1.27%-1.48%19:05:01.7
3625Andreé Andersson M 54:53.4+18:34.5+51.15%66.16%-1.83%-2.04%19:05:01.7
3776Gustav LindgrenF17 Ronneby M 55:09.2+18:50.3+51.87%65.84%-2.32%-2.53%19:05:01.7
38109Dag Lundquist 41M 55:10.9+18:52.0+51.95%65.81%-2.37%-2.58%19:05:01.7
3994Daniel ÖhlinSkadekompassen M 55:12.6+18:53.7+52.03%65.78%-2.42%-2.63%19:05:01.7
4086Linus Kingfors M 55:17.1+18:58.2+52.24%65.69%-2.56%-2.77%19:05:01.7
4196Mattias Hult M 55:18.3+18:59.4+52.29%65.66%-2.60%-2.81%19:05:01.7
4293Fredrik ErikssonIK Ymer M 55:40.0+19:21.1+53.29%65.24%-3.27%-3.48%19:05:01.7
4367Anders LindbergSvaide Roma SOK M 55:47.9+19:29.0+53.65%65.08%-3.51%-3.73%19:05:01.7
4421Göran SkogsbergEksta M 56:34.3+20:15.4+55.78%64.19%-4.95%-5.16%19:05:01.7
4598Sebastian Grabne M 57:35.0+21:16.1+58.57%63.07%-6.83%-7.05%19:05:01.7
4628Calle Öhrn M 57:46.9+21:28.0+59.11%62.85%-7.19%-7.41%19:05:01.7
4715Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 58:02.7+21:43.8+59.84%62.56%-7.68%-7.90%19:05:01.7
48103Olof OlofssonVästegarn IF M 58:07.2+21:48.3+60.04%62.48%-7.82%-8.04%19:05:01.7
4937Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.2+23:19.3+64.22%60.89%-10.64%-10.86%19:05:01.7
5038Andreas LundquistEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.4+23:19.5+64.23%60.89%-10.64%-10.87%19:05:01.7
5129Olle Levin M 59:40.4+23:21.5+64.32%60.86%-10.70%-10.93%19:05:01.7
5275Mikael SandbergGnesta Hälsa IF M 1:00:15.9+23:57.0+65.95%60.26%-11.80%-12.03%19:05:01.7
5379Johan Carlsson M 1:01:45.8+25:26.9+70.08%58.80%-14.58%-14.82%19:05:01.7
5441Leo GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 1:02:02.5+25:43.6+70.84%58.53%-15.10%-15.33%19:05:01.7
5591Johan HolmBroa runners M 1:02:18.9+26:00.0+71.60%58.28%-15.60%-15.84%19:05:01.7
5692Bo SundströmBroa runners M 1:02:23.7+26:04.8+71.82%58.20%-15.75%-15.99%19:05:01.7
5714Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö United M 1:03:29.9+27:11.0+74.85%57.19%-17.80%-18.04%19:05:01.7
58101Hans BrandströmSOK Svaide M 1:03:35.4+27:16.5+75.11%57.11%-17.97%-18.21%19:05:01.7
5995Jakob Jakobsson M 1:05:03.5+28:44.6+79.15%55.82%-20.69%-20.94%19:05:01.7
6047Pontus RutströmIK Frej Täby M 1:05:11.7+28:52.8+79.53%55.70%-20.95%-21.20%19:05:01.7
6170Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:06:40.3+30:21.4+83.59%54.47%-23.69%-23.94%19:05:01.7
6236Torvald Berg M 1:12:40.1+36:21.2+100.11%49.97%-34.81%-35.09%19:05:01.7
6359Joakim Hällgren M 1:14:40.5+38:21.6+105.63%48.63%-38.53%-38.82%19:05:01.7
-20Curt-Olof Mann M DNF-----19:05:01.7