Trail Sovramontino

Sunday, August 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sorriva, Sovramonte (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 176
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 10 Km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1175CAGNATI LorenzoTORNADO 1997M 57:03--100%42.61%39.95%5:42
2178JESS Rasmus MollerLOBEREN 1998M 1:00:07+3:04+5.38%94.90%39.52%36.72%6:01
3202SOLAGNA JacopoATLETICA COMELICO 1997M 1:01:29+4:26+7.77%92.79%38.15%35.28%6:09
4185PANTE LucaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 1973M 1:03:50+6:47+11.89%89.37%35.78%32.81%6:23
5226FENTI MattiaATL. AGORDINA 1995M 1:04:27+7:24+12.97%88.52%35.16%32.16%6:27
6162RONI FabioBIRRE MEDIE 1983M 1:05:44+8:41+15.22%86.79%33.87%30.81%6:34
7196ZANDONA' RichardGODIGESE 1993M 1:06:13+9:10+16.07%86.16%33.39%30.30%6:37
8207MARCON GiovanniFIREX BELLUNO 1973M 1:06:31+9:28+16.59%85.77%33.08%29.98%6:39
9233SOMACAL Manuel 1976M 1:06:56+9:53+17.32%85.23%32.66%29.54%6:42
10237GAZZOLA Erick 1981M 1:07:23+10:20+18.11%84.66%32.21%29.07%6:44
11201GATTO DenisATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1972M 1:07:32+10:29+18.38%84.48%32.06%28.91%6:45
12177OBRO IdaLOBEREN 1999F 1:07:38+10:35+18.55%84.35%31.96%28.81%6:46
13191CARRARO LorenzoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1985M 1:07:50+10:47+18.90%84.10%31.76%28.60%6:47
14221RECCHIA Fabio 1973M 1:07:58+10:55+19.14%83.94%31.63%28.46%6:48
15213CASTELLAZ MaurizioGS PAVIONE 1999M 1:09:44+12:41+22.23%81.81%29.85%26.60%6:58
16227BUBOLA Ivan 1970M 1:10:39+13:36+23.84%80.75%28.93%25.63%7:04
17153ANTONIOL Erica 1995F 1:10:53+13:50+24.25%80.48%28.69%25.39%7:05
18236RECH Paolo 1982M 1:13:26+16:23+28.72%77.69%26.13%22.70%7:21
19234MINELLA Miriam 1979F 1:13:39+16:36+29.10%77.46%25.91%22.47%7:22
20222BERNARDI Dario 1971M 1:13:51+16:48+29.45%77.25%25.71%22.26%7:23
21203FACEN GiuliaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2000F 1:15:15+18:12+31.90%75.81%24.30%20.79%7:32
22170ZANNINI SimoneSERVO CAMOZ 1976M 1:16:38+19:35+34.33%74.45%22.91%19.33%7:40
23225CASTELLAZ MarcoBIRRE MEDIE 1976M 1:16:40+19:37+34.39%74.41%22.87%19.30%7:40
24212DE CIA ChiaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:17:08+20:05+35.20%73.96%22.40%18.81%7:43
25247ZANATTA Andrea 1999M 1:18:46+21:43+38.07%72.43%20.76%17.09%7:53
26186PANTE MatildePOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2004F 1:18:59+21:56+38.45%72.23%20.54%16.86%7:54
27195GALLINA Giorgio 1998M 1:19:17+22:14+38.97%71.96%20.24%16.54%7:56
28187ZANIN SaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:20:04+23:01+40.34%71.25%19.45%15.72%8:00
29173VETTORATA Greta 1990F 1:20:29+23:26+41.08%70.88%19.03%15.28%8:03
30167KANTEH Sarjo 2001M 1:21:41+24:38+43.18%69.84%17.83%14.02%8:10
31228CASTALDO Angelina 1962F 1:22:35+25:32+44.76%69.08%16.92%13.07%8:16
32214MIGLIORINI LucaVICENZA MARATHON 1973M 1:22:52+25:49+45.25%68.85%16.64%12.77%8:17
33216FACCHIN AlessiaATLETICA LAMON 2000F 1:24:19+27:16+47.79%67.66%15.18%11.25%8:26
34188CORSO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003M 1:24:35+27:32+48.26%67.45%14.91%10.96%8:28
35229GORZA Ferruccio 1959M 1:26:10+29:07+51.04%66.21%13.32%9.30%8:37
36241VEDANA Federica 1981F 1:27:00+29:57+52.50%65.57%12.48%8.42%8:42
37218TERRACINA Giordano 1970M 1:27:13+30:10+52.88%65.41%12.26%8.19%8:43
38172DAL CORTIVO ElenaATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1987F 1:27:51+30:48+53.99%64.94%11.62%7.53%8:47
39198RAVATO Michele 1965M 1:28:10+31:07+54.54%64.71%11.30%7.19%8:49
40169DE FAVERI Giorgio 1981M 1:28:13+31:10+54.63%64.67%11.25%7.14%8:49
41180PERTEGATO GiulianaG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1968F 1:28:14+31:11+54.66%64.66%11.24%7.12%8:49
42190ORLER EleonoraUS PRIMIERO ASD 1992F 1:29:25+32:22+56.73%63.80%10.05%5.88%8:56
43152RIPOSI Alex 1987M 1:35:00+37:57+66.52%60.05%4.43%0.00%9:30
44151ZANNINI Giorgia 1989F 1:37:03+40:00+70.11%58.78%2.37%-2.16%9:42
45242PANDOLFO Fabrizio 1965M 1:37:18+40:15+70.55%58.63%2.12%-2.42%9:44
46165PADOVAN Martina 1997F 1:38:54+41:51+73.36%57.68%0.51%-4.11%9:53
47179DAL CORTIVO Gianluigi 1978M 1:38:56+41:53+73.42%57.67%0.47%-4.14%9:54
48197SCANTAMBURLO Secodno 1948M 1:39:56+42:53+75.17%57.09%-0.53%-5.19%10:00
49209MAZZAROLO FabianoSCARPE BIANCHE 1974M 1:43:19+46:16+81.10%55.22%-3.94%-8.75%10:20
49210MARTIGNAGO LorisSCARPE BIANCHE 1977M 1:43:19+46:16+81.10%55.22%-3.94%-8.75%10:20
51243LIBRALESSO Michela 1977F 1:43:34+46:31+81.54%55.09%-4.19%-9.02%10:21
52211FIORI MonicaVENICE RUNNING 1975F 1:43:58+46:55+82.24%54.87%-4.59%-9.44%10:24
53235CORRENT Lara 1985F 1:45:59+48:56+85.77%53.83%-6.62%-11.56%10:36
54224DAL MASCHIO Tommaso 1985M 1:46:36+49:33+86.85%53.52%-7.24%-12.21%10:40
55176BOSCO JUNIOR Raul 1978M 1:47:00+49:57+87.55%53.32%-7.64%-12.63%10:42
56181DAL LAGO OlfeoG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1964M 1:47:58+50:55+89.25%52.84%-8.62%-13.65%10:48
57244GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:48:21+51:18+89.92%52.65%-9.00%-14.05%10:50
58160FANTINEL ValerianoBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 1:51:48+54:45+95.97%51.03%-12.47%-17.68%11:11
59189MASON LaudinoTEAM AUDACE NOALE 1947M 1:54:02+56:59+99.88%50.03%-14.72%-20.04%11:24
59215MIGLIORINI AlessioVICENZA MARATHON 1977M 1:54:02+56:59+99.88%50.03%-14.72%-20.04%11:24
61183VILLANI Samuele 1996M 1:54:22+57:19+100.47%49.88%-15.05%-20.39%11:26
62246PEROZENI Lorenzo 2008M 1:54:41+57:38+101.02%49.75%-15.37%-20.72%11:28
63208DAPELO Riccardo 1962M 1:54:50+57:47+101.29%49.68%-15.52%-20.88%11:29
64171CLAZZER EviALC KELTEAM 1959F 1:54:58+57:55+101.52%49.62%-15.66%-21.02%11:30
65204DE PAOLI Marta 1986F 1:58:13+1:01:10+107.22%48.26%-18.93%-24.44%11:49
66239PACHNER Valentina 1987F 1:59:02+1:01:59+108.65%47.93%-19.75%-25.30%11:54
67240DAL CORTIVO Marco 1986M 1:59:03+1:02:00+108.68%47.92%-19.77%-25.32%11:54
68238BRESSAN Daniele 1966M 1:59:24+1:02:21+109.29%47.78%-20.12%-25.68%11:56
69230ANTONIOL Ugo 1955M 2:01:51+1:04:48+113.58%46.82%-22.58%-28.26%12:11
70245COMAZZETTO Roberto 1963M 2:08:57+1:11:54+126.03%44.24%-29.72%-35.74%12:54
71200SEGATO Laura 1973F 2:10:12+1:13:09+128.22%43.82%-30.98%-37.05%13:01
72223BOSCO Giuseppe 1955M 2:10:14+1:13:11+128.28%43.81%-31.02%-37.09%13:01
73193BIADUZZINI Andrea MartinaCANOTTIERI SILE 1993F 2:13:31+1:16:28+134.03%42.73%-34.32%-40.54%13:21
74205VANZIN Stefano1007 ASD 1964M 2:14:21+1:17:18+135.50%42.46%-35.16%-41.42%13:26
75206FORNER Katia1007 ASD 1969F 2:14:51+1:17:48+136.37%42.31%-35.66%-41.95%13:29
76194BISCARO Mara 1965F 2:15:11+1:18:08+136.96%42.20%-36.00%-42.30%13:31
77168GUERRA ElisaGS VALSUGANA 1977F 2:21:27+1:24:24+147.94%40.33%-42.30%-48.89%14:09
78231SOMERA Michele 1970M 2:25:01+1:27:58+154.19%39.34%-45.89%-52.65%14:30
79232SANTIN Eliana 1972F 2:25:03+1:28:00+154.25%39.33%-45.92%-52.68%14:30
80199DES TEFANI Claudia 1968F 2:33:30+1:36:27+169.06%37.17%-54.42%-61.58%15:21
81249BRATUS Alla 1970F 2:38:50+1:41:47+178.41%35.92%-59.79%-67.19%15:53
82219DE CIA Samuel 1979M 2:39:02+1:41:59+178.76%35.87%-59.99%-67.40%15:54
83220ZULIAN Denise 1979F 2:39:03+1:42:00+178.79%35.87%-60.01%-67.42%15:54
84192BONACCIN MichelaCANOTTIERI SILE 1975F 2:58:37+2:01:34+213.09%31.94%-79.69%-88.02%17:52
85184MARCHESI GiorgioPRO PATRIA MILANO 1960M 3:03:31+2:06:28+221.68%31.09%-84.62%-93.18%18:21
  • 10 Km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1177OBRO IdaLOBEREN 1999F 1:07:38--100%37.37%34.70%6:46
2153ANTONIOL Erica 1995F 1:10:53+3:15+4.81%95.42%34.36%31.56%7:05
3234MINELLA Miriam 1979F 1:13:39+6:01+8.90%91.83%31.80%28.89%7:22
4203FACEN GiuliaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2000F 1:15:15+7:37+11.26%89.88%30.32%27.34%7:32
5212DE CIA ChiaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:17:08+9:30+14.05%87.68%28.58%25.52%7:43
6186PANTE MatildePOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2004F 1:18:59+11:21+16.78%85.63%26.86%23.74%7:54
7187ZANIN SaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:20:04+12:26+18.38%84.47%25.86%22.69%8:00
8173VETTORATA Greta 1990F 1:20:29+12:51+19.00%84.03%25.47%22.29%8:03
9228CASTALDO Angelina 1962F 1:22:35+14:57+22.10%81.90%23.53%20.26%8:16
10216FACCHIN AlessiaATLETICA LAMON 2000F 1:24:19+16:41+24.67%80.21%21.92%18.59%8:26
11241VEDANA Federica 1981F 1:27:00+19:22+28.63%77.74%19.44%16.00%8:42
12172DAL CORTIVO ElenaATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1987F 1:27:51+20:13+29.89%76.99%18.65%15.18%8:47
13180PERTEGATO GiulianaG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1968F 1:28:14+20:36+30.46%76.65%18.30%14.81%8:49
14190ORLER EleonoraUS PRIMIERO ASD 1992F 1:29:25+21:47+32.21%75.64%17.20%13.66%8:56
15151ZANNINI Giorgia 1989F 1:37:03+29:25+43.49%69.69%10.13%6.29%9:42
16165PADOVAN Martina 1997F 1:38:54+31:16+46.23%68.39%8.42%4.51%9:53
17243LIBRALESSO Michela 1977F 1:43:34+35:56+53.13%65.30%4.10%0.00%10:21
18211FIORI MonicaVENICE RUNNING 1975F 1:43:58+36:20+53.72%65.05%3.73%-0.39%10:24
19235CORRENT Lara 1985F 1:45:59+38:21+56.70%63.82%1.86%-2.33%10:36
20244GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:48:21+40:43+60.20%62.42%-0.33%-4.62%10:50
21171CLAZZER EviALC KELTEAM 1959F 1:54:58+47:20+69.99%58.83%-6.46%-11.01%11:30
22204DE PAOLI Marta 1986F 1:58:13+50:35+74.79%57.21%-9.47%-14.15%11:49
23239PACHNER Valentina 1987F 1:59:02+51:24+76.00%56.82%-10.22%-14.93%11:54
24200SEGATO Laura 1973F 2:10:12+1:02:34+92.51%51.95%-20.56%-25.72%13:01
25193BIADUZZINI Andrea MartinaCANOTTIERI SILE 1993F 2:13:31+1:05:53+97.41%50.66%-23.63%-28.92%13:21
26206FORNER Katia1007 ASD 1969F 2:14:51+1:07:13+99.38%50.15%-24.87%-30.21%13:29
27194BISCARO Mara 1965F 2:15:11+1:07:33+99.88%50.03%-25.18%-30.53%13:31
28168GUERRA ElisaGS VALSUGANA 1977F 2:21:27+1:13:49+109.14%47.81%-30.98%-36.58%14:09
29232SANTIN Eliana 1972F 2:25:03+1:17:25+114.47%46.63%-34.31%-40.05%14:30
30199DES TEFANI Claudia 1968F 2:33:30+1:25:52+126.96%44.06%-42.14%-48.21%15:21
31249BRATUS Alla 1970F 2:38:50+1:31:12+134.84%42.58%-47.08%-53.36%15:53
32220ZULIAN Denise 1979F 2:39:03+1:31:25+135.17%42.52%-47.28%-53.57%15:54
33192BONACCIN MichelaCANOTTIERI SILE 1975F 2:58:37+1:50:59+164.10%37.87%-65.40%-72.47%17:52
  • 10 Km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1175CAGNATI LorenzoTORNADO 1997M 57:03--100%39.28%34.94%5:42
2178JESS Rasmus MollerLOBEREN 1998M 1:00:07+3:04+5.38%94.90%36.01%31.45%6:01
3202SOLAGNA JacopoATLETICA COMELICO 1997M 1:01:29+4:26+7.77%92.79%34.56%29.89%6:09
4185PANTE LucaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 1973M 1:03:50+6:47+11.89%89.37%32.06%27.21%6:23
5226FENTI MattiaATL. AGORDINA 1995M 1:04:27+7:24+12.97%88.52%31.40%26.50%6:27
6162RONI FabioBIRRE MEDIE 1983M 1:05:44+8:41+15.22%86.79%30.03%25.04%6:34
7196ZANDONA' RichardGODIGESE 1993M 1:06:13+9:10+16.07%86.16%29.52%24.49%6:37
8207MARCON GiovanniFIREX BELLUNO 1973M 1:06:31+9:28+16.59%85.77%29.20%24.15%6:39
9233SOMACAL Manuel 1976M 1:06:56+9:53+17.32%85.23%28.76%23.67%6:42
10237GAZZOLA Erick 1981M 1:07:23+10:20+18.11%84.66%28.28%23.16%6:44
11201GATTO DenisATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1972M 1:07:32+10:29+18.38%84.48%28.12%22.99%6:45
12191CARRARO LorenzoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1985M 1:07:50+10:47+18.90%84.10%27.80%22.65%6:47
13221RECCHIA Fabio 1973M 1:07:58+10:55+19.14%83.94%27.66%22.49%6:48
14213CASTELLAZ MaurizioGS PAVIONE 1999M 1:09:44+12:41+22.23%81.81%25.78%20.48%6:58
15227BUBOLA Ivan 1970M 1:10:39+13:36+23.84%80.75%24.80%19.43%7:04
16236RECH Paolo 1982M 1:13:26+16:23+28.72%77.69%21.84%16.26%7:21
17222BERNARDI Dario 1971M 1:13:51+16:48+29.45%77.25%21.40%15.78%7:23
18170ZANNINI SimoneSERVO CAMOZ 1976M 1:16:38+19:35+34.33%74.45%18.43%12.61%7:40
19225CASTELLAZ MarcoBIRRE MEDIE 1976M 1:16:40+19:37+34.39%74.41%18.40%12.57%7:40
20247ZANATTA Andrea 1999M 1:18:46+21:43+38.07%72.43%16.16%10.18%7:53
21195GALLINA Giorgio 1998M 1:19:17+22:14+38.97%71.96%15.61%9.59%7:56
22167KANTEH Sarjo 2001M 1:21:41+24:38+43.18%69.84%13.06%6.85%8:10
23214MIGLIORINI LucaVICENZA MARATHON 1973M 1:22:52+25:49+45.25%68.85%11.80%5.50%8:17
24188CORSO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003M 1:24:35+27:32+48.26%67.45%9.97%3.54%8:28
25229GORZA Ferruccio 1959M 1:26:10+29:07+51.04%66.21%8.29%1.74%8:37
26218TERRACINA Giordano 1970M 1:27:13+30:10+52.88%65.41%7.17%0.54%8:43
27198RAVATO Michele 1965M 1:28:10+31:07+54.54%64.71%6.16%-0.54%8:49
28169DE FAVERI Giorgio 1981M 1:28:13+31:10+54.63%64.67%6.10%-0.60%8:49
29152RIPOSI Alex 1987M 1:35:00+37:57+66.52%60.05%-1.12%-8.33%9:30
30242PANDOLFO Fabrizio 1965M 1:37:18+40:15+70.55%58.63%-3.56%-10.96%9:44
31179DAL CORTIVO Gianluigi 1978M 1:38:56+41:53+73.42%57.67%-5.30%-12.82%9:54
32197SCANTAMBURLO Secodno 1948M 1:39:56+42:53+75.17%57.09%-6.37%-13.96%10:00
33209MAZZAROLO FabianoSCARPE BIANCHE 1974M 1:43:19+46:16+81.10%55.22%-9.97%-17.82%10:20
33210MARTIGNAGO LorisSCARPE BIANCHE 1977M 1:43:19+46:16+81.10%55.22%-9.97%-17.82%10:20
35224DAL MASCHIO Tommaso 1985M 1:46:36+49:33+86.85%53.52%-13.46%-21.56%10:40
36176BOSCO JUNIOR Raul 1978M 1:47:00+49:57+87.55%53.32%-13.89%-22.02%10:42
37181DAL LAGO OlfeoG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1964M 1:47:58+50:55+89.25%52.84%-14.92%-23.12%10:48
38160FANTINEL ValerianoBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 1:51:48+54:45+95.97%51.03%-19.00%-27.49%11:11
39189MASON LaudinoTEAM AUDACE NOALE 1947M 1:54:02+56:59+99.88%50.03%-21.37%-30.04%11:24
39215MIGLIORINI AlessioVICENZA MARATHON 1977M 1:54:02+56:59+99.88%50.03%-21.37%-30.04%11:24
41183VILLANI Samuele 1996M 1:54:22+57:19+100.47%49.88%-21.73%-30.42%11:26
42246PEROZENI Lorenzo 2008M 1:54:41+57:38+101.02%49.75%-22.07%-30.78%11:28
43208DAPELO Riccardo 1962M 1:54:50+57:47+101.29%49.68%-22.23%-30.95%11:29
44240DAL CORTIVO Marco 1986M 1:59:03+1:02:00+108.68%47.92%-26.71%-35.76%11:54
45238BRESSAN Daniele 1966M 1:59:24+1:02:21+109.29%47.78%-27.09%-36.16%11:56
46230ANTONIOL Ugo 1955M 2:01:51+1:04:48+113.58%46.82%-29.69%-38.95%12:11
47245COMAZZETTO Roberto 1963M 2:08:57+1:11:54+126.03%44.24%-37.25%-47.05%12:54
48223BOSCO Giuseppe 1955M 2:10:14+1:13:11+128.28%43.81%-38.62%-48.51%13:01
49205VANZIN Stefano1007 ASD 1964M 2:14:21+1:17:18+135.50%42.46%-43.00%-53.21%13:26
50231SOMERA Michele 1970M 2:25:01+1:27:58+154.19%39.34%-54.35%-65.37%14:30
51219DE CIA Samuel 1979M 2:39:02+1:41:59+178.76%35.87%-69.27%-81.36%15:54
52184MARCHESI GiorgioPRO PATRIA MILANO 1960M 3:03:31+2:06:28+221.68%31.09%-95.33%-109.27%18:21
  • 18 Km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
17BONATI EnricoTEAM MUD AND SNOW 1993M 1:39:28--100%33.90%33.40%5:32
277MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1977M 1:43:52+4:24+4.42%95.76%30.98%30.45%5:46
345ZAGONEL GiacomoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1993M 1:44:18+4:50+4.86%95.37%30.69%30.16%5:48
451TRAMET MarcoTEAM ULTRA 1990M 1:44:44+5:16+5.29%94.97%30.40%29.87%5:49
560ZANELLA SimoneATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1975M 1:45:28+6:00+6.03%94.31%29.91%29.38%5:52
630MAIORANO Gianluca1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1964M 1:47:11+7:43+7.76%92.80%28.77%28.23%5:57
713ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 1:49:03+9:35+9.63%91.21%27.53%26.98%6:04
867DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 1:51:23+11:55+11.98%89.30%25.98%25.42%6:11
975RECH NicolaASD SPIZZON 1984M 1:52:18+12:50+12.90%88.57%25.37%24.81%6:14
1064CASTELLER FabioMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1985M 1:58:27+18:59+19.09%83.97%21.29%20.69%6:35
11100BERTELLE Alex 1988M 1:59:33+20:05+20.19%83.20%20.55%19.95%6:38
1229BERNARDI MarcoNERVESA RUNNERS 1995M 1:59:47+20:19+20.43%83.04%20.40%19.80%6:39
1327VETTORETTI EddyNERVESA RUNNERS 1978M 2:00:13+20:45+20.86%82.74%20.11%19.51%6:41
1487BEE YuriATL. LAMON 1994M 2:01:27+21:59+22.10%81.90%19.29%18.68%6:45
1517DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 2:03:12+23:44+23.86%80.74%18.13%17.51%6:51
1673RIGONI SilviaGS PAVIONE 1971F 2:04:35+25:07+25.25%79.84%17.21%16.58%6:55
1793TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 2:06:18+26:50+26.98%78.75%16.07%15.43%7:01
1816VANZIN MattiaSPORTMARKET RACING TEAM 1993M 2:06:46+27:18+27.45%78.46%15.76%15.12%7:03
1912GUSMERINI Omar 1968M 2:07:00+27:32+27.68%78.32%15.60%14.96%7:03
2033GUERRA GeronimoRUN CARD 1978M 2:07:33+28:05+28.23%77.98%15.24%14.60%7:05
2121DE MARCO GiorgiaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1972F 2:07:53+28:25+28.57%77.78%15.02%14.37%7:06
2237RENNER RudiALC KALTEAM 1958M 2:08:11+28:43+28.87%77.60%14.82%14.17%7:07
2344CUNICO MauriziaATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1978F 2:09:40+30:12+30.36%76.71%13.83%13.18%7:12
2450DALLA CORTE LucaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1964M 2:10:29+31:01+31.18%76.23%13.29%12.63%7:15
2559FOLLADOR EmanueleATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1977M 2:11:00+31:32+31.70%75.93%12.95%12.29%7:17
2626SCHIEVENIN Eros 1990M 2:11:09+31:41+31.85%75.84%12.85%12.19%7:17
27104GUADAGNIN Alessandro 1983M 2:12:34+33:06+33.28%75.03%11.90%11.24%7:22
2896BIFFIS Marco 1974M 2:12:40+33:12+33.38%74.97%11.84%11.17%7:22
2981MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 2:13:27+33:59+34.17%74.53%11.32%10.65%7:25
3036GUSELLA AlbertoSPAK4 1986M 2:15:06+35:38+35.82%73.62%10.22%9.54%7:30
3124LEO AlessioSPAK4 1979M 2:15:08+35:40+35.86%73.61%10.20%9.52%7:30
3258RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1976M 2:15:34+36:06+36.29%73.37%9.91%9.23%7:32
3397IRWIN Lauren 1979F 2:15:47+36:19+36.51%73.25%9.77%9.08%7:33
3470CASAGRANDE RobertoVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1963M 2:15:58+36:30+36.70%73.16%9.65%8.96%7:33
3549PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING 1965M 2:16:12+36:44+36.93%73.03%9.49%8.80%7:34
3690SARTOR GianniATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1962M 2:17:10+37:42+37.90%72.52%8.85%8.16%7:37
3739SCRINZI IvonneALC KALTEAM 1968F 2:17:55+38:27+38.66%72.12%8.35%7.66%7:40
3884VIEL Patrizio 1963M 2:19:11+39:43+39.93%71.46%7.51%6.81%7:44
3969BONONI MatteoRAIN RUNNERS 1974M 2:23:37+44:09+44.39%69.26%4.56%3.84%7:59
4057SBRIZZA PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1972M 2:24:18+44:50+45.07%68.93%4.11%3.38%8:01
4198BERTO Alessandro 1978M 2:25:08+45:40+45.91%68.53%3.55%2.82%8:04
4282BERGAMIN Massimo 1958M 2:25:11+45:43+45.96%68.51%3.52%2.79%8:04
4365STEFFLER AndreasUS PRIMIERO ASD 1970M 2:25:59+46:31+46.77%68.14%2.99%2.25%8:07
4435D'AGOSTINI GabriellaMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1964F 2:26:58+47:30+47.75%67.68%2.34%1.60%8:10
4574LISE MauroGRANDE GIOVE 1981M 2:29:00+49:32+49.80%66.76%0.98%0.23%8:17
4671TRENTIN LorenzaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1968F 2:29:21+49:53+50.15%66.60%0.75%0.00%8:18
473FOLTRAN Luca 1970M 2:29:41+50:13+50.49%66.45%0.53%-0.22%8:19
48105BARBINI Giovanni 1987M 2:33:15+53:47+54.07%64.90%-1.84%-2.61%8:31
4988CIANCHIN Daniele 1966M 2:33:35+54:07+54.41%64.76%-2.06%-2.83%8:32
5089SARTOR PaoloATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1965M 2:34:09+54:41+54.98%64.53%-2.44%-3.21%8:34
51106BORTOLINI SEVERINOVALDOBBIADENE 1949M 2:34:34+55:06+55.40%64.35%-2.71%-3.49%8:35
5248MARCHETTI CristinaEMME RUNNING 1966F 2:35:40+56:12+56.50%63.90%-3.45%-4.23%8:39
5361CROSATO Mauro 1971M 2:35:47+56:19+56.62%63.85%-3.52%-4.31%8:39
5472LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 2:35:52+56:24+56.70%63.82%-3.58%-4.36%8:40
55103DOFF SOTTA Maria Claudia 1963F 2:36:01+56:33+56.85%63.75%-3.68%-4.46%8:40
56174PESCE Francesca 1990F 2:36:05+56:37+56.92%63.73%-3.72%-4.51%8:40
5762BONETTI Raffaella 1971F 2:36:32+57:04+57.37%63.54%-4.02%-4.81%8:42
5876GALZIGNATO Loris 1967M 2:38:40+59:12+59.52%62.69%-5.44%-6.24%8:49
5980DEON NadiaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1965F 2:38:57+59:29+59.80%62.58%-5.63%-6.43%8:50
6095GIVANNINI Michele 1970M 2:39:22+59:54+60.22%62.41%-5.90%-6.71%8:51
6183TITTOTO Marco 1972M 2:40:59+1:01:31+61.85%61.79%-6.98%-7.79%8:57
6268BOTTEGAL Elvio Giorgio 1964M 2:41:12+1:01:44+62.06%61.70%-7.12%-7.93%8:57
6334PASA LorisMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1961M 2:41:14+1:01:46+62.10%61.69%-7.15%-7.96%8:57
6438MORANDELL HelmutALC KALTEAM 1951M 2:42:02+1:02:34+62.90%61.39%-7.68%-8.49%9:00
6594GIACOMIN Luigino 1970M 2:44:14+1:04:46+65.11%60.56%-9.14%-9.97%9:07
6663SAMBUGARO Mirko 1965M 2:44:42+1:05:14+65.58%60.39%-9.45%-10.28%9:09
6747SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING 1946M 2:45:47+1:06:19+66.67%60.00%-10.17%-11.00%9:13
6892BUSETTO FabioGS VOLTAN 1958M 2:46:33+1:07:05+67.44%59.72%-10.68%-11.52%9:15
6966MARIN GiorgioLEONI A KM 0 1963M 2:46:34+1:07:06+67.46%59.72%-10.69%-11.53%9:15
7079BECCARI PaoloASD ECOTRAIL SICILIA 1964M 2:46:57+1:07:29+67.85%59.58%-10.94%-11.78%9:16
7125RAVAZZOLO FrancescaSPAK4 1991F 2:47:08+1:07:40+68.03%59.51%-11.07%-11.91%9:17
725SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1959M 2:47:43+1:08:15+68.62%59.31%-11.45%-12.30%9:19
7331ROSSI Giovanna1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1962F 2:48:05+1:08:37+68.98%59.18%-11.70%-12.54%9:20
7455DE ROSSI TatianaTORNADO 1972F 2:48:32+1:09:04+69.44%59.02%-12.00%-12.84%9:22
7552CODELLO Sandro 1959M 2:51:02+1:11:34+71.95%58.16%-13.66%-14.52%9:30
7646GRASSETTO AlbertoTORNADO 1975M 2:52:12+1:12:44+73.12%57.76%-14.43%-15.30%9:34
7799GORZA Anna 1985F 2:55:38+1:16:10+76.58%56.63%-16.71%-17.60%9:45
78102TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:59:25+1:19:57+80.38%55.44%-19.23%-20.13%9:58
79101GORZA Anita 1996F 3:02:37+1:23:09+83.60%54.47%-21.36%-22.27%10:09
8053DI VITO LorenaPRO PATRIA MILANO 1962F 3:03:27+1:23:59+84.43%54.22%-21.91%-22.83%10:12
8132TURRINI PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1956M 3:06:59+1:27:31+87.99%53.20%-24.26%-25.20%10:23
8291NOAL Romeo 1962M 3:08:10+1:28:42+89.18%52.86%-25.04%-25.99%10:27
8322FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 1952M 3:08:55+1:29:27+89.93%52.65%-25.54%-26.49%10:30
8454REOLON PaoloSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1965M 3:08:57+1:29:29+89.96%52.64%-25.56%-26.51%10:30
8541DALLA PIAZZA MilenaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1950F 3:14:25+1:34:57+95.46%51.16%-29.20%-30.18%10:48
8678PATTI SimonaASD POLIZIA STATO PALERMO 1977F 3:27:02+1:47:34+108.14%48.04%-37.58%-38.62%11:30
8786RUDATIS Ivana 1955F 3:28:49+1:49:21+109.94%47.63%-38.77%-39.82%11:36
8828ZARDETTO AriannaSCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIO VENET 1971F 3:29:27+1:49:59+110.57%47.49%-39.19%-40.24%11:38
8985FRANCESCHINI Amedeo 1954M 3:31:59+1:52:31+113.12%46.92%-40.87%-41.94%11:47
9056ZANZO MartinoTORNADO 1970M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-55.39%-56.57%12:59
90217REATO Giovanni 1969M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-55.39%-56.57%12:59
  • 18 Km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
173RIGONI SilviaGS PAVIONE 1971F 2:04:35--100%23.88%21.02%6:55
221DE MARCO GiorgiaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1972F 2:07:53+3:18+2.65%97.42%21.86%18.93%7:06
344CUNICO MauriziaATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1978F 2:09:40+5:05+4.08%96.08%20.77%17.80%7:12
497IRWIN Lauren 1979F 2:15:47+11:12+8.99%91.75%17.03%13.92%7:33
539SCRINZI IvonneALC KALTEAM 1968F 2:17:55+13:20+10.70%90.33%15.73%12.57%7:40
635D'AGOSTINI GabriellaMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1964F 2:26:58+22:23+17.97%84.77%10.20%6.83%8:10
771TRENTIN LorenzaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1968F 2:29:21+24:46+19.88%83.42%8.74%5.32%8:18
848MARCHETTI CristinaEMME RUNNING 1966F 2:35:40+31:05+24.95%80.03%4.89%1.32%8:39
9103DOFF SOTTA Maria Claudia 1963F 2:36:01+31:26+25.23%79.85%4.67%1.09%8:40
10174PESCE Francesca 1990F 2:36:05+31:30+25.28%79.82%4.63%1.05%8:40
1162BONETTI Raffaella 1971F 2:36:32+31:57+25.65%79.59%4.36%0.77%8:42
1280DEON NadiaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1965F 2:38:57+34:22+27.59%78.38%2.88%-0.77%8:50
1325RAVAZZOLO FrancescaSPAK4 1991F 2:47:08+42:33+34.15%74.54%-2.12%-5.95%9:17
1431ROSSI Giovanna1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1962F 2:48:05+43:30+34.92%74.12%-2.70%-6.56%9:20
1555DE ROSSI TatianaTORNADO 1972F 2:48:32+43:57+35.28%73.92%-2.98%-6.84%9:22
1699GORZA Anna 1985F 2:55:38+51:03+40.98%70.93%-7.31%-11.34%9:45
17101GORZA Anita 1996F 3:02:37+58:02+46.58%68.22%-11.58%-15.77%10:09
1853DI VITO LorenaPRO PATRIA MILANO 1962F 3:03:27+58:52+47.25%67.91%-12.09%-16.30%10:12
1941DALLA PIAZZA MilenaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1950F 3:14:25+1:09:50+56.05%64.08%-18.79%-23.25%10:48
2078PATTI SimonaASD POLIZIA STATO PALERMO 1977F 3:27:02+1:22:27+66.18%60.18%-26.50%-31.25%11:30
2186RUDATIS Ivana 1955F 3:28:49+1:24:14+67.61%59.66%-27.59%-32.38%11:36
2228ZARDETTO AriannaSCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIO VENET 1971F 3:29:27+1:24:52+68.12%59.48%-27.98%-32.78%11:38
  • 18 Km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
17BONATI EnricoTEAM MUD AND SNOW 1993M 1:39:28--100%32.00%31.07%5:32
277MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1977M 1:43:52+4:24+4.42%95.76%28.99%28.02%5:46
345ZAGONEL GiacomoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1993M 1:44:18+4:50+4.86%95.37%28.70%27.72%5:48
451TRAMET MarcoTEAM ULTRA 1990M 1:44:44+5:16+5.29%94.97%28.40%27.42%5:49
560ZANELLA SimoneATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1975M 1:45:28+6:00+6.03%94.31%27.90%26.91%5:52
630MAIORANO Gianluca1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1964M 1:47:11+7:43+7.76%92.80%26.73%25.72%5:57
713ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 1:49:03+9:35+9.63%91.21%25.45%24.43%6:04
867DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 1:51:23+11:55+11.98%89.30%23.86%22.81%6:11
975RECH NicolaASD SPIZZON 1984M 1:52:18+12:50+12.90%88.57%23.23%22.18%6:14
1064CASTELLER FabioMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1985M 1:58:27+18:59+19.09%83.97%19.02%17.91%6:35
11100BERTELLE Alex 1988M 1:59:33+20:05+20.19%83.20%18.27%17.15%6:38
1229BERNARDI MarcoNERVESA RUNNERS 1995M 1:59:47+20:19+20.43%83.04%18.11%16.99%6:39
1327VETTORETTI EddyNERVESA RUNNERS 1978M 2:00:13+20:45+20.86%82.74%17.82%16.69%6:41
1487BEE YuriATL. LAMON 1994M 2:01:27+21:59+22.10%81.90%16.97%15.84%6:45
1517DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 2:03:12+23:44+23.86%80.74%15.78%14.62%6:51
1693TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 2:06:18+26:50+26.98%78.75%13.66%12.47%7:01
1716VANZIN MattiaSPORTMARKET RACING TEAM 1993M 2:06:46+27:18+27.45%78.46%13.34%12.15%7:03
1812GUSMERINI Omar 1968M 2:07:00+27:32+27.68%78.32%13.18%11.99%7:03
1933GUERRA GeronimoRUN CARD 1978M 2:07:33+28:05+28.23%77.98%12.80%11.61%7:05
2037RENNER RudiALC KALTEAM 1958M 2:08:11+28:43+28.87%77.60%12.37%11.17%7:07
2150DALLA CORTE LucaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1964M 2:10:29+31:01+31.18%76.23%10.80%9.57%7:15
2259FOLLADOR EmanueleATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1977M 2:11:00+31:32+31.70%75.93%10.44%9.22%7:17
2326SCHIEVENIN Eros 1990M 2:11:09+31:41+31.85%75.84%10.34%9.11%7:17
24104GUADAGNIN Alessandro 1983M 2:12:34+33:06+33.28%75.03%9.37%8.13%7:22
2596BIFFIS Marco 1974M 2:12:40+33:12+33.38%74.97%9.31%8.06%7:22
2681MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 2:13:27+33:59+34.17%74.53%8.77%7.52%7:25
2736GUSELLA AlbertoSPAK4 1986M 2:15:06+35:38+35.82%73.62%7.64%6.38%7:30
2824LEO AlessioSPAK4 1979M 2:15:08+35:40+35.86%73.61%7.62%6.35%7:30
2958RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1976M 2:15:34+36:06+36.29%73.37%7.32%6.05%7:32
3070CASAGRANDE RobertoVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1963M 2:15:58+36:30+36.70%73.16%7.05%5.78%7:33
3149PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING 1965M 2:16:12+36:44+36.93%73.03%6.89%5.61%7:34
3290SARTOR GianniATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1962M 2:17:10+37:42+37.90%72.52%6.23%4.94%7:37
3384VIEL Patrizio 1963M 2:19:11+39:43+39.93%71.46%4.85%3.55%7:44
3469BONONI MatteoRAIN RUNNERS 1974M 2:23:37+44:09+44.39%69.26%1.82%0.47%7:59
3557SBRIZZA PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1972M 2:24:18+44:50+45.07%68.93%1.35%0.00%8:01
3698BERTO Alessandro 1978M 2:25:08+45:40+45.91%68.53%0.78%-0.58%8:04
3782BERGAMIN Massimo 1958M 2:25:11+45:43+45.96%68.51%0.75%-0.61%8:04
3865STEFFLER AndreasUS PRIMIERO ASD 1970M 2:25:59+46:31+46.77%68.14%0.20%-1.17%8:07
3974LISE MauroGRANDE GIOVE 1981M 2:29:00+49:32+49.80%66.76%-1.86%-3.26%8:17
403FOLTRAN Luca 1970M 2:29:41+50:13+50.49%66.45%-2.33%-3.73%8:19
41105BARBINI Giovanni 1987M 2:33:15+53:47+54.07%64.90%-4.77%-6.20%8:31
4288CIANCHIN Daniele 1966M 2:33:35+54:07+54.41%64.76%-4.99%-6.43%8:32
4389SARTOR PaoloATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1965M 2:34:09+54:41+54.98%64.53%-5.38%-6.83%8:34
44106BORTOLINI SEVERINOVALDOBBIADENE 1949M 2:34:34+55:06+55.40%64.35%-5.67%-7.11%8:35
4561CROSATO Mauro 1971M 2:35:47+56:19+56.62%63.85%-6.50%-7.96%8:39
4672LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 2:35:52+56:24+56.70%63.82%-6.55%-8.02%8:40
4776GALZIGNATO Loris 1967M 2:38:40+59:12+59.52%62.69%-8.47%-9.96%8:49
4895GIVANNINI Michele 1970M 2:39:22+59:54+60.22%62.41%-8.95%-10.44%8:51
4983TITTOTO Marco 1972M 2:40:59+1:01:31+61.85%61.79%-10.05%-11.56%8:57
5068BOTTEGAL Elvio Giorgio 1964M 2:41:12+1:01:44+62.06%61.70%-10.20%-11.71%8:57
5134PASA LorisMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1961M 2:41:14+1:01:46+62.10%61.69%-10.22%-11.73%8:57
5238MORANDELL HelmutALC KALTEAM 1951M 2:42:02+1:02:34+62.90%61.39%-10.77%-12.29%9:00
5394GIACOMIN Luigino 1970M 2:44:14+1:04:46+65.11%60.56%-12.27%-13.81%9:07
5463SAMBUGARO Mirko 1965M 2:44:42+1:05:14+65.58%60.39%-12.59%-14.14%9:09
5547SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING 1946M 2:45:47+1:06:19+66.67%60.00%-13.33%-14.89%9:13
5692BUSETTO FabioGS VOLTAN 1958M 2:46:33+1:07:05+67.44%59.72%-13.86%-15.42%9:15
5766MARIN GiorgioLEONI A KM 0 1963M 2:46:34+1:07:06+67.46%59.72%-13.87%-15.43%9:15
5879BECCARI PaoloASD ECOTRAIL SICILIA 1964M 2:46:57+1:07:29+67.85%59.58%-14.13%-15.70%9:16
595SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1959M 2:47:43+1:08:15+68.62%59.31%-14.66%-16.23%9:19
6052CODELLO Sandro 1959M 2:51:02+1:11:34+71.95%58.16%-16.92%-18.53%9:30
6146GRASSETTO AlbertoTORNADO 1975M 2:52:12+1:12:44+73.12%57.76%-17.72%-19.33%9:34
62102TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:59:25+1:19:57+80.38%55.44%-22.65%-24.34%9:58
6332TURRINI PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1956M 3:06:59+1:27:31+87.99%53.20%-27.83%-29.58%10:23
6491NOAL Romeo 1962M 3:08:10+1:28:42+89.18%52.86%-28.64%-30.40%10:27
6522FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 1952M 3:08:55+1:29:27+89.93%52.65%-29.15%-30.92%10:30
6654REOLON PaoloSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1965M 3:08:57+1:29:29+89.96%52.64%-29.17%-30.94%10:30
6785FRANCESCHINI Amedeo 1954M 3:31:59+1:52:31+113.12%46.92%-44.92%-46.90%11:47
6856ZANZO MartinoTORNADO 1970M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-59.85%-62.05%12:59
68217REATO Giovanni 1969M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-59.85%-62.05%12:59