Morakniv Triathlon - Olympisk 190804

Sunday, August 4, 2019 10:27 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mora, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 20:31 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Morakniv Triathlon - Olympisk 190804

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1720Sandra Almer CarlsonVélo Performance Racing Team - Nora 38F 2:33:31.0--100%14.32%14.71%
2729Åsa NilssonÖstersund triathlon - Östersund 31F 2:36:55.0+3:24.0+2.21%97.83%12.42%12.82%
3723Ella GeorgssonHögbo GIF - Kungsgården 18F 2:46:25.7+12:54.7+8.41%92.24%7.11%7.53%
4730Maria HolknektLerviken SF - Kvissleby 51F 2:52:49.9+19:18.9+12.58%88.82%3.54%3.97%
5717Kristin GöranssonTUG CK - Sollentuna 36F 2:54:18.5+20:47.5+13.54%88.07%2.71%3.15%
6724Linda SteinerColting Borssén triathlonklubb - Trosa 43F 2:59:07.6+25:36.6+16.68%85.70%0.02%0.48%
7718Jenny MikkolaEskilstuna IK - Eskilstuna 39F 2:59:24.4+25:53.4+16.86%85.57%-0.13%0.32%
8722Sara DanielssonUmara sports club - Partille 32F 2:59:56.8+26:25.8+17.22%85.31%-0.43%0.02%
9725Malin GöthbergHealth by MG - Falun 30F 3:00:01.2+26:30.2+17.26%85.28%-0.47%-0.02%
10719Lena LoncaricÖstersund - Östersund 37F 3:02:39.4+29:08.4+18.98%84.05%-1.95%-1.49%
11727Agnes BrattBromma - Bromma 38F 3:05:08.0+31:37.0+20.59%82.92%-3.33%-2.86%
11728Marina SandgrenIFK Mora SK - Färnäs 36F 3:05:08.0+31:37.0+20.59%82.92%-3.33%-2.86%
13732Helena TylleskärTeam KBK Bikes 31F 3:06:22.3+32:51.3+21.40%82.37%-4.02%-3.55%
14726Nathalie WestlundVaxholm - Vaxholm 50F 3:09:34.3+36:03.3+23.49%80.98%-5.81%-5.33%
15731Madeleijn PerjosGävle Triathlonklubb 36F 3:14:28.9+40:57.9+26.68%78.94%-8.55%-8.06%
16721Oleana HedmanMora - Mora 35F 3:20:51.3+47:20.3+30.84%76.43%-12.10%-11.60%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1667Martin BrattMora CK - Bromma 42M 2:08:23.9--100%20.96%21.77%
2665Kim AnderssonCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika 29M 2:09:25.2+1:01.3+0.80%99.21%20.33%21.15%
3663Joakim NordqvistCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika 29M 2:14:07.6+5:43.7+4.46%95.73%17.44%18.28%
4656Laurent SouffletMora CK - Mora 27M 2:15:13.1+6:49.2+5.31%94.96%16.76%17.62%
5627Damien DugneMora CK - Mora 37M 2:15:58.4+7:34.5+5.90%94.43%16.30%17.16%
6666Nicklas ErikssonCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika 29M 2:20:02.4+11:38.5+9.07%91.69%13.80%14.68%
7655Emil NorbergSäter - Säter 30M 2:23:26.6+15:02.7+11.72%89.51%11.70%12.61%
8640David Pucek ZarembaSaltarö joggers - Värmdö 41M 2:24:07.5+15:43.6+12.25%89.09%11.28%12.19%
9673Jesper SöderbäckHudik Triathlon 32M 2:25:15.2+16:51.3+13.13%88.40%10.59%11.51%
10652Tom Van OmmerenUppsala - Uppsala 38M 2:26:02.6+17:38.7+13.74%87.92%10.10%11.02%
11625Niklas DrakforsFalköpings aik SK - Falköping 41M 2:28:47.9+20:24.0+15.89%86.29%8.40%9.35%
12668Hampus LindkvistÅre - Duved 31M 2:29:21.5+20:57.6+16.32%85.97%8.06%9.01%
13621Jan LindkvistMora CK - Mora 51M 2:31:02.1+22:38.2+17.63%85.01%7.03%7.98%
14651Martin SjunnestrandVäsby ss Triathlon - Solna 36M 2:31:35.0+23:11.1+18.06%84.70%6.69%7.65%
15650Karl EhrengrenVästerås ck - Västerås 49M 2:32:11.4+23:47.5+18.53%84.37%6.32%7.28%
16662Lukas BromanGävle - Gävle 29M 2:34:58.8+26:34.9+20.70%82.85%4.60%5.58%
17624Merko VagaTriEst - Uppsala 34M 2:37:29.3+29:05.4+22.66%81.53%3.06%4.05%
18661Johannes RosinCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika 29M 2:37:36.4+29:12.5+22.75%81.47%2.98%3.98%
19628David PetterssonMora CK - Mora 57M 2:37:43.3+29:19.4+22.84%81.41%2.91%3.91%
20616Staffan HugerthMora CK - Mora 54M 2:38:13.2+29:49.3+23.23%81.15%2.60%3.61%
21657Björn Åbergvadstena - vadstena 31M 2:38:16.8+29:52.9+23.27%81.12%2.57%3.57%
22672Franck TétardTeam Simcoachen - Uppsala 46M 2:38:51.3+30:27.4+23.72%80.83%2.21%3.22%
23800Fredrik BlomMora Triathlonklubb - Mora 39M 2:41:01.5+32:37.6+25.41%79.74%0.88%1.90%
24653Fredrik MarkenÖstersund triathlon - Östersund 51M 2:43:29.2+35:05.3+27.33%78.54%-0.64%0.40%
25654Jocke AnderssonSerpentin swim club - Alunda 49M 2:44:47.5+36:23.6+28.34%77.92%-1.44%-0.40%
26634Thomas BjurkullIronmaniacs - Trosa 54M 2:44:59.3+36:35.4+28.50%77.82%-1.56%-0.52%
27659Henrik IvarssonVäsby Triathlon - Sollentuna 50M 2:45:43.8+37:19.9+29.07%77.47%-2.02%-0.97%
28615Jonas ErikssonMora - Mora 29M 2:46:14.2+37:50.3+29.47%77.24%-2.33%-1.28%
29664Johan SjöstenHöglandets Triathlon - Nässjö 50M 2:47:31.2+39:07.3+30.47%76.65%-3.12%-2.06%
30647Peter AxelssonTorsång - Borlänge 52M 2:48:03.3+39:39.4+30.89%76.40%-3.45%-2.39%
31669Jens LindowFalu SS Triathlon - Falun 47M 2:48:47.3+40:23.4+31.46%76.07%-3.90%-2.83%
32635Gabriel BassulaMora CK - Mora 33M 2:50:21.5+41:57.6+32.68%75.37%-4.87%-3.79%
33671Magnus PålssonMorakniv triathlon - Mora 43M 2:50:43.4+42:19.5+32.96%75.21%-5.09%-4.01%
34670Ulf ArenlindCSK Ludvika - Nyhammar 55M 2:50:47.4+42:23.5+33.02%75.18%-5.13%-4.05%
35617Ture ErikssonLeksand - Leksand 54M 2:51:57.1+43:33.2+33.92%74.67%-5.85%-4.76%
36632Jouni MikkolaEskilstuna IK - Eskilstuna 56M 2:52:26.5+44:02.6+34.30%74.46%-6.15%-5.06%
37637Felix HahneColting Borssén triathlon - Borlänge 27M 2:53:19.9+44:56.0+35.00%74.08%-6.70%-5.60%
38631Rainer MatelaIronmaniactriclub - Trosa 52M 2:54:40.3+46:16.4+36.04%73.51%-7.52%-6.42%
39646Torbjörn GeorgssonHögbo GIF - Kungsgården 45M 2:57:44.3+49:20.4+38.43%72.24%-9.41%-8.29%
40643Johnny SegelströmValbo bil och däck - Valbo 35M 2:58:30.6+50:06.7+39.03%71.93%-9.89%-8.76%
41658Andreas ErsbjörsCSI NORDIC AB - Falun 30M 3:00:02.6+51:38.7+40.22%71.32%-10.83%-9.69%
42638Indra-Jeet MistryStockholm - Stockholm 43M 3:01:23.7+52:59.8+41.28%70.78%-11.66%-10.51%
43626Daniel KritzColting Borsén Triathlonklubb - Solna 37M 3:04:44.1+56:20.2+43.88%69.50%-13.72%-12.55%
44636Lars WestgårdElverum svømmehall - Elverum 49M 3:07:46.6+59:22.7+46.25%68.38%-15.59%-14.40%
45633Norbert Stengel700206-1575 - ÖSTHAMMAR 49M 3:08:07.5+59:43.6+46.52%68.25%-15.80%-14.61%
46660Erik SjöbergConsell - Falun 33M 3:14:14.6+1:05:50.7+51.28%66.10%-19.57%-18.34%
47645Hans HedvallLindesberg - Lindesberg 41M 3:14:49.1+1:06:25.2+51.73%65.91%-19.92%-18.69%
48642Gustav DanielssonUmara sports club - Partille 37M 3:17:13.9+1:08:50.0+53.61%65.10%-21.41%-20.16%
-641Marcel SchoolenbergTriathlon Vereniging Krimpenerwaard - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 46M DSQ-----