July midweek 2

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 07:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 26
Timed on: samsung SM-G965F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 14:15 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

July midweek 2

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Paul MurphyM 3:36:59.5--100%28.50%28.19%
2-Eugene WintersM 3:56:19.8+19:20.3+8.91%91.82%22.13%21.79%
3-Tommy O ReillyM 4:11:57.7+34:58.2+16.12%86.12%16.98%16.62%
4-Anne JenningsF 4:14:34.4+37:34.9+17.32%85.24%16.12%15.75%
5-John GriffenM 4:14:34.5+37:35.0+17.32%85.24%16.12%15.75%
6-John ChapmanM 4:14:34.7+37:35.2+17.32%85.24%16.12%15.75%
7-Sean DoyleM 4:14:34.9+37:35.4+17.32%85.23%16.12%15.75%
8-Tom CassidyM 4:34:37.9+57:38.4+26.56%79.01%9.51%9.12%
9-Liz MorrinF 4:38:35.1+1:01:35.6+28.39%77.89%8.21%7.81%
10-Charles O DuffyM 4:43:49.5+1:06:50.0+30.80%76.45%6.48%6.07%
11-Tim PhelanM 4:50:48.0+1:13:48.5+34.01%74.62%4.19%3.77%
12-Siobhan CassidyF 5:13:33.5+1:36:34.0+44.50%69.20%-3.31%-3.77%
13-Patrick MckeownM 5:18:07.8+1:41:08.3+46.61%68.21%-4.82%-5.28%
14-Tom HennessyM 5:22:22.6+1:45:23.1+48.57%67.31%-6.22%-6.68%
15-Tracey MccarronF 5:33:13.7+1:56:14.2+53.57%65.12%-9.79%-10.28%
16-Danilo SomicoM 5:33:18.2+1:56:18.7+53.60%65.10%-9.82%-10.30%
17-John MadejaM 5:33:19.2+1:56:19.7+53.61%65.10%-9.82%-10.31%
18-Collette O HaganF 5:55:01.0+2:18:01.5+63.61%61.12%-16.97%-17.49%
19-Eimear HurleyF 5:55:01.2+2:18:01.7+63.61%61.12%-16.97%-17.49%
20-Ger FayM 5:56:47.1+2:19:47.6+64.42%60.82%-17.56%-18.07%
21-Hughie CarolanM 6:20:01.4+2:43:01.9+75.13%57.10%-25.21%-25.76%
22-Sarah AllenF 7:04:51.9+3:27:52.4+95.80%51.07%-39.99%-40.60%
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Anne JenningsF 4:14:34.4--100%23.02%23.60%
2-Liz MorrinF 4:38:35.1+24:00.7+9.43%91.38%15.76%16.40%
3-Siobhan CassidyF 5:13:33.5+58:59.1+23.17%81.19%5.18%5.90%
4-Tracey MccarronF 5:33:13.7+1:18:39.3+30.90%76.40%-0.77%0.00%
5-Collette O HaganF 5:55:01.0+1:40:26.6+39.46%71.71%-7.36%-6.54%
6-Eimear HurleyF 5:55:01.2+1:40:26.8+39.46%71.71%-7.36%-6.54%
7-Sarah AllenF 7:04:51.9+2:50:17.5+66.89%59.92%-28.48%-27.50%
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Paul MurphyM 3:36:59.5--100%25.38%23.55%
2-Eugene WintersM 3:56:19.8+19:20.3+8.91%91.82%18.74%16.73%
3-Tommy O ReillyM 4:11:57.7+34:58.2+16.12%86.12%13.36%11.23%
4-John GriffenM 4:14:34.5+37:35.0+17.32%85.24%12.46%10.31%
5-John ChapmanM 4:14:34.7+37:35.2+17.32%85.24%12.46%10.30%
6-Sean DoyleM 4:14:34.9+37:35.4+17.32%85.23%12.46%10.30%
7-Tom CassidyM 4:34:37.9+57:38.4+26.56%79.01%5.56%3.24%
8-Charles O DuffyM 4:43:49.5+1:06:50.0+30.80%76.45%2.40%0.00%
9-Tim PhelanM 4:50:48.0+1:13:48.5+34.01%74.62%0.00%-2.46%
10-Patrick MckeownM 5:18:07.8+1:41:08.3+46.61%68.21%-9.39%-12.09%
11-Tom HennessyM 5:22:22.6+1:45:23.1+48.57%67.31%-10.85%-13.58%
12-Danilo SomicoM 5:33:18.2+1:56:18.7+53.60%65.10%-14.61%-17.43%
13-John MadejaM 5:33:19.2+1:56:19.7+53.61%65.10%-14.62%-17.44%
14-Ger FayM 5:56:47.1+2:19:47.6+64.42%60.82%-22.68%-25.71%
15-Hughie CarolanM 6:20:01.4+2:43:01.9+75.13%57.10%-30.68%-33.89%
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Una Ni ChribinF 2:14:43.3--100%2.52%2.52%
2-Kathy PhelanF 2:21:41.2+6:57.9+5.17%95.08%-2.52%-2.52%
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Una Ni ChribinF 2:14:43.3--100%2.52%2.52%
2-Kathy PhelanF 2:21:41.2+6:57.9+5.17%95.08%-2.52%-2.52%
  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Conor FitzpatrickM 50:01.0--100%5.73%5.73%
2-Aine Mc DermottF 56:05.6+6:04.6+12.15%89.17%-5.73%-5.73%
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Aine Mc DermottF 56:05.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Conor FitzpatrickM 50:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%