Webscorer-Gemini

Sunday, July 28, 2019 7:59 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: DeBary, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 79
Timed on: Amazon KFSUWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, July 28, 2019 12:37 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: FLX Adventures
Race website: http://flxadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Katy CookOpen (Female)F 33:59.5--100%37.73%28.50%07:59:59.7
2105Tiffany BeischelOpen (Female)F 34:04.3+0:04.8+0.24%99.77%37.58%28.33%07:59:59.7
3111Joe BinkowskyOpen (Male)M 34:06.4+0:06.9+0.34%99.66%37.52%28.26%07:59:59.7
4120Stephen GuillemetteMasters (Male)M 34:37.8+0:38.3+1.88%98.16%36.56%27.16%07:59:59.7
5121Natalie YawnMasters (Female)F 35:27.9+1:28.4+4.33%95.85%35.03%25.40%07:59:59.7
6127Shelli CusterJunior (Female)F 37:25.3+3:25.8+10.09%90.83%31.44%21.28%07:59:59.7
7109Wendy PatelOpen (Female)F 37:51.2+3:51.7+11.36%89.80%30.65%20.38%07:59:59.7
8110Annika PatelJunior (Female)F 37:52.0+3:52.5+11.40%89.77%30.63%20.35%07:59:59.7
9123Jaycen FlannaginOpen (Male)M 38:18.0+4:18.5+12.67%88.75%29.84%19.44%07:59:59.7
10116John GrunkleeMasters (Male)M 39:57.9+5:58.4+17.57%85.05%26.78%15.93%07:59:59.7
11131Rowen BaileyJunior (Male)M 40:00.6+6:01.1+17.71%84.96%26.70%15.84%07:59:59.7
12130Carl BaileyOpen (Male)M 40:00.8+6:01.3+17.72%84.95%26.70%15.83%07:59:59.7
13122Andrea FlannaginMasters (Female)F 41:00.6+7:01.1+20.65%82.89%24.87%13.74%07:59:59.7
14126Frances LamOpen (Female)F 43:52.7+9:53.2+29.09%77.47%19.62%7.70%07:59:59.7
15104Lori FlandersOpen (Female)F 45:06.5+11:07.0+32.70%75.36%17.36%5.11%07:59:59.7
16107Suzie BabcockMasters (Female)F 47:32.4+13:32.9+39.86%71.50%12.91%0.00%07:59:59.7
17108Steve BabcockMasters (Male)M 47:33.4+13:33.9+39.91%71.48%12.88%-0.04%07:59:59.7
18114Robert SkinnerMasters (Male)M 51:18.5+17:19.0+50.94%66.25%6.00%-7.93%07:59:59.7
19115Danielle PandelineOpen (Female)F 51:18.8+17:19.3+50.96%66.24%5.99%-7.94%07:59:59.7
20112SHANDA SOLANAOpen (Female)F 51:21.6+17:22.1+51.10%66.18%5.91%-8.04%07:59:59.7
21113Kristi RichardsonOpen (Female)F 51:22.0+17:22.5+51.12%66.17%5.90%-8.05%07:59:59.7
22128Sandra SmithMasters (Female)F 52:49.3+18:49.8+55.40%64.35%3.23%-11.11%07:59:59.7
23117Bobbie Jo KeelOpen (Female)F 53:49.5+19:50.0+58.35%63.15%1.39%-13.22%07:59:59.7
24124Alyssa HillerOpen (Female)F 53:56.2+19:56.7+58.68%63.02%1.19%-13.46%07:59:59.7
25125Corrie CobbOpen (Female)F 56:49.2+22:49.7+67.16%59.82%-4.09%-19.52%07:59:59.7
26101Melody NestorMasters (Female)F 56:50.1+22:50.6+67.20%59.81%-4.12%-19.55%07:59:59.7
27102Jodi BrownMasters (Female)F 56:50.4+22:50.9+67.22%59.80%-4.13%-19.56%07:59:59.7
28119Francine GuillemetteMasters (Female)F 1:00:58.0+26:58.5+79.36%55.75%-11.69%-28.24%07:59:59.7
29106Paul IlgenOpen (Male)M 2:21:59.1+1:47:59.6+317.71%23.94%-160.11%-198.66%07:59:59.7
30118Bobbie Jo KeelOpen (Female)F 2:21:59.5+1:48:00.0+317.72%23.94%-160.13%-198.68%07:59:59.7
31129Sandra SmithMasters (Female)F 2:21:59.8+1:48:00.3+317.74%23.94%-160.14%-198.69%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Katy CookOpen (Female)F 33:59.5--100%38.92%33.79%07:59:59.7
2105Tiffany BeischelOpen (Female)F 34:04.3+0:04.8+0.24%99.77%38.77%33.63%07:59:59.7
3121Natalie YawnMasters (Female)F 35:27.9+1:28.4+4.33%95.85%36.27%30.92%07:59:59.7
4127Shelli CusterJunior (Female)F 37:25.3+3:25.8+10.09%90.83%32.75%27.11%07:59:59.7
5109Wendy PatelOpen (Female)F 37:51.2+3:51.7+11.36%89.80%31.98%26.26%07:59:59.7
6110Annika PatelJunior (Female)F 37:52.0+3:52.5+11.40%89.77%31.95%26.24%07:59:59.7
7122Andrea FlannaginMasters (Female)F 41:00.6+7:01.1+20.65%82.89%26.31%20.12%07:59:59.7
8126Frances LamOpen (Female)F 43:52.7+9:53.2+29.09%77.47%21.15%14.53%07:59:59.7
9104Lori FlandersOpen (Female)F 45:06.5+11:07.0+32.70%75.36%18.94%12.13%07:59:59.7
10107Suzie BabcockMasters (Female)F 47:32.4+13:32.9+39.86%71.50%14.57%7.40%07:59:59.7
11115Danielle PandelineOpen (Female)F 51:18.8+17:19.3+50.96%66.24%7.79%0.05%07:59:59.7
12112SHANDA SOLANAOpen (Female)F 51:21.6+17:22.1+51.10%66.18%7.71%-0.05%07:59:59.7
13113Kristi RichardsonOpen (Female)F 51:22.0+17:22.5+51.12%66.17%7.70%-0.06%07:59:59.7
14128Sandra SmithMasters (Female)F 52:49.3+18:49.8+55.40%64.35%5.08%-2.89%07:59:59.7
15117Bobbie Jo KeelOpen (Female)F 53:49.5+19:50.0+58.35%63.15%3.28%-4.85%07:59:59.7
16124Alyssa HillerOpen (Female)F 53:56.2+19:56.7+58.68%63.02%3.08%-5.06%07:59:59.7
17125Corrie CobbOpen (Female)F 56:49.2+22:49.7+67.16%59.82%-2.10%-10.68%07:59:59.7
18101Melody NestorMasters (Female)F 56:50.1+22:50.6+67.20%59.81%-2.13%-10.71%07:59:59.7
19102Jodi BrownMasters (Female)F 56:50.4+22:50.9+67.22%59.80%-2.14%-10.72%07:59:59.7
20119Francine GuillemetteMasters (Female)F 1:00:58.0+26:58.5+79.36%55.75%-9.56%-18.76%07:59:59.7
21118Bobbie Jo KeelOpen (Female)F 2:21:59.5+1:48:00.0+317.72%23.94%-155.16%-176.59%07:59:59.7
22129Sandra SmithMasters (Female)F 2:21:59.8+1:48:00.3+317.74%23.94%-155.16%-176.60%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Female - Junior (Female)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1127Shelli CusterJunior (Female)F 37:25.3--100%0.59%0.59%07:59:59.7
2110Annika PatelJunior (Female)F 37:52.0+0:26.7+1.19%98.82%-0.59%-0.59%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Female - Masters (Female)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1121Natalie YawnMasters (Female)F 35:27.9--100%42.51%35.32%07:59:59.7
2122Andrea FlannaginMasters (Female)F 41:00.6+5:32.7+15.64%86.48%33.52%25.20%07:59:59.7
3107Suzie BabcockMasters (Female)F 47:32.4+12:04.5+34.05%74.60%22.93%13.29%07:59:59.7
4128Sandra SmithMasters (Female)F 52:49.3+17:21.4+48.94%67.14%14.37%3.66%07:59:59.7
5101Melody NestorMasters (Female)F 56:50.1+21:22.2+60.26%62.40%7.86%-3.66%07:59:59.7
6102Jodi BrownMasters (Female)F 56:50.4+21:22.5+60.27%62.39%7.85%-3.67%07:59:59.7
7119Francine GuillemetteMasters (Female)F 1:00:58.0+25:30.1+71.91%58.17%1.16%-11.20%07:59:59.7
8129Sandra SmithMasters (Female)F 2:21:59.8+1:46:31.9+300.39%24.98%-130.20%-158.98%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Female - Open (Female)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Katy CookOpen (Female)F 33:59.5--100%37.77%33.79%07:59:59.7
2105Tiffany BeischelOpen (Female)F 34:04.3+0:04.8+0.24%99.77%37.63%33.63%07:59:59.7
3109Wendy PatelOpen (Female)F 37:51.2+3:51.7+11.36%89.80%30.71%26.26%07:59:59.7
4126Frances LamOpen (Female)F 43:52.7+9:53.2+29.09%77.47%19.68%14.53%07:59:59.7
5104Lori FlandersOpen (Female)F 45:06.5+11:07.0+32.70%75.36%17.42%12.13%07:59:59.7
6115Danielle PandelineOpen (Female)F 51:18.8+17:19.3+50.96%66.24%6.06%0.05%07:59:59.7
7112SHANDA SOLANAOpen (Female)F 51:21.6+17:22.1+51.10%66.18%5.98%-0.05%07:59:59.7
8113Kristi RichardsonOpen (Female)F 51:22.0+17:22.5+51.12%66.17%5.97%-0.06%07:59:59.7
9117Bobbie Jo KeelOpen (Female)F 53:49.5+19:50.0+58.35%63.15%1.47%-4.85%07:59:59.7
10124Alyssa HillerOpen (Female)F 53:56.2+19:56.7+58.68%63.02%1.26%-5.06%07:59:59.7
11125Corrie CobbOpen (Female)F 56:49.2+22:49.7+67.16%59.82%-4.02%-10.68%07:59:59.7
12118Bobbie Jo KeelOpen (Female)F 2:21:59.5+1:48:00.0+317.72%23.94%-159.93%-176.59%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Joe BinkowskyOpen (Male)M 34:06.4--100%34.39%14.75%07:59:59.7
2120Stephen GuillemetteMasters (Male)M 34:37.8+0:31.4+1.53%98.49%33.39%13.45%07:59:59.7
3123Jaycen FlannaginOpen (Male)M 38:18.0+4:11.6+12.29%89.05%26.33%4.27%07:59:59.7
4116John GrunkleeMasters (Male)M 39:57.9+5:51.5+17.18%85.34%23.12%0.11%07:59:59.7
5131Rowen BaileyJunior (Male)M 40:00.6+5:54.2+17.31%85.25%23.04%0.00%07:59:59.7
6130Carl BaileyOpen (Male)M 40:00.8+5:54.4+17.32%85.24%23.03%-0.01%07:59:59.7
7108Steve BabcockMasters (Male)M 47:33.4+13:27.0+39.44%71.72%8.52%-18.86%07:59:59.7
8114Robert SkinnerMasters (Male)M 51:18.5+17:12.1+50.43%66.47%1.30%-28.24%07:59:59.7
9106Paul IlgenOpen (Male)M 2:21:59.1+1:47:52.7+316.30%24.02%-173.12%-254.87%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Male - Junior (Male)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1131Rowen BaileyJunior (Male)M 40:00.6--100%0.00%0.00%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Male - Masters (Male)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1120Stephen GuillemetteMasters (Male)M 34:37.8--100%20.14%20.87%07:59:59.7
2116John GrunkleeMasters (Male)M 39:57.9+5:20.1+15.41%86.65%7.84%8.67%07:59:59.7
3108Steve BabcockMasters (Male)M 47:33.4+12:55.6+37.33%72.82%-9.67%-8.67%07:59:59.7
4114Robert SkinnerMasters (Male)M 51:18.5+16:40.7+48.16%67.49%-18.32%-17.25%07:59:59.7
  • 5K Male - Open (Male)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Joe BinkowskyOpen (Male)M 34:06.4--100%46.37%12.90%07:59:59.7
2123Jaycen FlannaginOpen (Male)M 38:18.0+4:11.6+12.29%89.05%39.78%2.19%07:59:59.7
3130Carl BaileyOpen (Male)M 40:00.8+5:54.4+17.32%85.24%37.09%-2.19%07:59:59.7
4106Paul IlgenOpen (Male)M 2:21:59.1+1:47:52.7+316.30%24.02%-123.24%-262.61%07:59:59.7
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1150Charlie HaileMasters (Male)M 38:19.3--100%49.47%47.34%07:59:59.7
2152Betty ManuelMasters (Female)F 38:23.9+0:04.6+0.20%99.80%49.37%47.23%07:59:59.7
3151Nancy AustinMasters (Female)F 38:27.7+0:08.4+0.37%99.64%49.28%47.14%07:59:59.7
4178Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 39:45.8+1:26.5+3.76%96.37%47.57%45.36%07:59:59.7
5184Scott HooverOpen (Male)M 47:36.2+9:16.9+24.22%80.50%37.23%34.58%07:59:59.7
6153Tom HawkinsMasters (Male)M 47:39.5+9:20.2+24.36%80.41%37.16%34.51%07:59:59.7
7176Amy EvenstadMasters (Female)F 49:22.0+11:02.7+28.82%77.63%34.90%32.16%07:59:59.7
8172Sean BlackMasters (Male)M 50:54.9+12:35.6+32.86%75.27%32.86%30.03%07:59:59.7
9179Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 51:09.1+12:49.8+33.48%74.92%32.55%29.70%07:59:59.7
10140Steven BlockOpen (Male)M 53:00.3+14:41.0+38.32%72.30%30.11%27.16%07:59:59.7
11161Marte EilertsenOpen (Female)F 53:09.6+14:50.3+38.72%72.09%29.90%26.94%07:59:59.7
12183Arlene JordanMasters (Female)F 55:24.3+17:05.0+44.58%69.17%26.94%23.86%07:59:59.7
13185Matthew GreilOpen (Male)M 55:31.5+17:12.2+44.89%69.02%26.78%23.69%07:59:59.7
14166Atif SiddiqiOpen (Male)M 55:33.4+17:14.1+44.97%68.98%26.74%23.65%07:59:59.7
15180William ScheuerOpen (Male)M 56:20.3+18:01.0+47.01%68.02%25.71%22.58%07:59:59.7
16148Karen HagstromOpen (Female)F 57:30.0+19:10.7+50.05%66.65%24.18%20.98%07:59:59.7
17187Wesley SmithMasters (Male)M 1:01:25.1+23:05.8+60.27%62.39%19.01%15.60%07:59:59.7
18167Dave ThorneOpen (Male)M 1:01:58.9+23:39.6+61.74%61.83%18.27%14.82%07:59:59.7
19174Nicole PizzaOpen (Female)F 1:08:09.0+29:49.7+77.84%56.23%10.14%6.34%07:59:59.7
20160Stephen GriegerOpen (Male)M 1:08:18.9+29:59.6+78.27%56.10%9.92%6.12%07:59:59.7
21168Tom MonaghanOpen (Male)M 1:08:50.4+30:31.1+79.64%55.67%9.23%5.40%07:59:59.7
22169Malcolm YawnMasters (Male)M 1:09:57.2+31:37.9+82.54%54.78%7.76%3.87%07:59:59.7
23175Steve BarberieMasters (Male)M 1:11:35.4+33:16.1+86.81%53.53%5.60%1.62%07:59:59.7
24173Mary DierMasters (Female)F 1:12:04.3+33:45.0+88.07%53.17%4.97%0.96%07:59:59.7
25170Dinah PhilipsMasters (Female)F 1:13:27.7+35:08.4+91.70%52.17%3.13%-0.96%07:59:59.7
26147Jamie CarlMasters (Male)M 1:14:00.6+35:41.3+93.13%51.78%2.41%-1.71%07:59:59.7
27177Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 1:15:03.6+36:44.3+95.87%51.05%1.03%-3.15%07:59:59.7
28186Yusmary PiotrowskiMasters (Female)F 1:15:09.0+36:49.7+96.10%50.99%0.91%-3.28%07:59:59.7
29162Joy GreenenOpen (Female)F 1:19:23.7+41:04.4+107.18%48.27%-4.69%-9.11%07:59:59.7
30163Steven GreenenOpen (Male)M 1:19:24.3+41:05.0+107.21%48.26%-4.70%-9.12%07:59:59.7
31158Jennifer BarboneMasters (Female)F 1:20:18.8+41:59.5+109.58%47.72%-5.90%-10.37%07:59:59.7
32159Joseph BarboneMasters (Male)M 1:20:22.4+42:03.1+109.73%47.68%-5.98%-10.45%07:59:59.7
33156Lindsay DossOpen (Female)F 1:21:24.8+43:05.5+112.45%47.07%-7.35%-11.88%07:59:59.7
34164Chris SemansMasters (Male)M 1:22:24.0+44:04.7+115.02%46.51%-8.65%-13.24%07:59:59.7
35165Sonia SemansOpen (Female)F 1:22:24.5+44:05.2+115.04%46.50%-8.66%-13.25%07:59:59.7
36182Arlene JordanMasters (Female)F 1:22:26.1+44:06.8+115.11%46.49%-8.70%-13.29%07:59:59.7
37149Stephanie TsalesOpen (Female)F 1:23:04.8+44:45.5+116.80%46.13%-9.55%-14.17%07:59:59.7
38181Sharon GrzanichMasters (Female)F 1:23:05.5+44:46.2+116.83%46.12%-9.56%-14.19%07:59:59.7
39155Valerie JustisOpen (Female)F 1:32:39.3+54:20.0+141.78%41.36%-22.18%-27.33%07:59:59.7
40171Deborah WhiteMasters (Female)F 1:40:08.9+1:01:49.6+161.34%38.26%-32.06%-37.63%07:59:59.7
41142Jennifer MiddlebrookMasters (Female)F 1:49:11.6+1:10:52.3+184.94%35.10%-43.98%-50.06%07:59:59.7
42145Elizabeth GonzalezMasters (Female)F 1:49:12.7+1:10:53.4+184.99%35.09%-44.01%-50.08%07:59:59.7
43144Ed MiddlebrookMasters (Male)M 1:49:14.9+1:10:55.6+185.08%35.08%-44.06%-50.14%07:59:59.7
44143Anne EaddyMasters (Female)F 1:49:15.3+1:10:56.0+185.10%35.08%-44.06%-50.14%07:59:59.7
45141Lizarah RiveraOpen (Female)F 2:22:00.2+1:43:40.9+270.56%26.99%-87.25%-95.15%07:59:59.7
46146Sarah VitaOpen (Female)F 2:22:00.7+1:43:41.4+270.58%26.98%-87.26%-95.16%07:59:59.7
47154Jaqueline PettifordOpen (Female)F 2:22:01.1+1:43:41.8+270.60%26.98%-87.27%-95.17%07:59:59.7
48157Brittany GreeneOpen (Female)F 2:22:01.5+1:43:42.2+270.61%26.98%-87.27%-95.18%07:59:59.7
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1152Betty ManuelMasters (Female)F 38:23.9--100%53.75%52.19%07:59:59.7
2151Nancy AustinMasters (Female)F 38:27.7+0:03.8+0.16%99.84%53.68%52.11%07:59:59.7
3178Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 39:45.8+1:21.9+3.55%96.57%52.11%50.49%07:59:59.7
4176Amy EvenstadMasters (Female)F 49:22.0+10:58.1+28.56%77.78%40.54%38.53%07:59:59.7
5179Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 51:09.1+12:45.2+33.21%75.07%38.39%36.31%07:59:59.7
6161Marte EilertsenOpen (Female)F 53:09.6+14:45.7+38.44%72.23%35.97%33.81%07:59:59.7
7183Arlene JordanMasters (Female)F 55:24.3+17:00.4+44.29%69.30%33.27%31.01%07:59:59.7
8148Karen HagstromOpen (Female)F 57:30.0+19:06.1+49.75%66.78%30.74%28.41%07:59:59.7
9174Nicole PizzaOpen (Female)F 1:08:09.0+29:45.1+77.48%56.34%17.92%15.14%07:59:59.7
10173Mary DierMasters (Female)F 1:12:04.3+33:40.4+87.69%53.28%13.19%10.26%07:59:59.7
11170Dinah PhilipsMasters (Female)F 1:13:27.7+35:03.8+91.31%52.27%11.52%8.53%07:59:59.7
12177Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 1:15:03.6+36:39.7+95.48%51.16%9.59%6.54%07:59:59.7
13186Yusmary PiotrowskiMasters (Female)F 1:15:09.0+36:45.1+95.71%51.10%9.49%6.43%07:59:59.7
14162Joy GreenenOpen (Female)F 1:19:23.7+40:59.8+106.77%48.36%4.37%1.14%07:59:59.7
15158Jennifer BarboneMasters (Female)F 1:20:18.8+41:54.9+109.16%47.81%3.27%0.00%07:59:59.7
16156Lindsay DossOpen (Female)F 1:21:24.8+43:00.9+112.02%47.16%1.94%-1.37%07:59:59.7
17165Sonia SemansOpen (Female)F 1:22:24.5+44:00.6+114.61%46.60%0.74%-2.61%07:59:59.7
18182Arlene JordanMasters (Female)F 1:22:26.1+44:02.2+114.68%46.58%0.71%-2.64%07:59:59.7
19149Stephanie TsalesOpen (Female)F 1:23:04.8+44:40.9+116.36%46.22%-0.06%-3.44%07:59:59.7
20181Sharon GrzanichMasters (Female)F 1:23:05.5+44:41.6+116.39%46.21%-0.08%-3.46%07:59:59.7
21155Valerie JustisOpen (Female)F 1:32:39.3+54:15.4+141.30%41.44%-11.60%-15.37%07:59:59.7
22171Deborah WhiteMasters (Female)F 1:40:08.9+1:01:45.0+160.81%38.34%-20.62%-24.70%07:59:59.7
23142Jennifer MiddlebrookMasters (Female)F 1:49:11.6+1:10:47.7+184.37%35.17%-31.52%-35.96%07:59:59.7
24145Elizabeth GonzalezMasters (Female)F 1:49:12.7+1:10:48.8+184.42%35.16%-31.54%-35.98%07:59:59.7
25143Anne EaddyMasters (Female)F 1:49:15.3+1:10:51.4+184.53%35.15%-31.59%-36.04%07:59:59.7
26141Lizarah RiveraOpen (Female)F 2:22:00.2+1:43:36.3+269.82%27.04%-71.03%-76.81%07:59:59.7
27146Sarah VitaOpen (Female)F 2:22:00.7+1:43:36.8+269.84%27.04%-71.04%-76.82%07:59:59.7
28154Jaqueline PettifordOpen (Female)F 2:22:01.1+1:43:37.2+269.86%27.04%-71.05%-76.83%07:59:59.7
29157Brittany GreeneOpen (Female)F 2:22:01.5+1:43:37.6+269.87%27.04%-71.06%-76.84%07:59:59.7
  • 10K Female - Masters (Female)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1152Betty ManuelMasters (Female)F 38:23.9--100%50.04%50.60%07:59:59.7
2151Nancy AustinMasters (Female)F 38:27.7+0:03.8+0.16%99.84%49.96%50.52%07:59:59.7
3176Amy EvenstadMasters (Female)F 49:22.0+10:58.1+28.56%77.78%35.77%36.49%07:59:59.7
4183Arlene JordanMasters (Female)F 55:24.3+17:00.4+44.29%69.30%27.91%28.72%07:59:59.7
5173Mary DierMasters (Female)F 1:12:04.3+33:40.4+87.69%53.28%6.22%7.28%07:59:59.7
6170Dinah PhilipsMasters (Female)F 1:13:27.7+35:03.8+91.31%52.27%4.41%5.49%07:59:59.7
7186Yusmary PiotrowskiMasters (Female)F 1:15:09.0+36:45.1+95.71%51.10%2.22%3.32%07:59:59.7
8158Jennifer BarboneMasters (Female)F 1:20:18.8+41:54.9+109.16%47.81%-4.50%-3.32%07:59:59.7
9182Arlene JordanMasters (Female)F 1:22:26.1+44:02.2+114.68%46.58%-7.26%-6.05%07:59:59.7
10181Sharon GrzanichMasters (Female)F 1:23:05.5+44:41.6+116.39%46.21%-8.12%-6.90%07:59:59.7
11171Deborah WhiteMasters (Female)F 1:40:08.9+1:01:45.0+160.81%38.34%-30.31%-28.84%07:59:59.7
12142Jennifer MiddlebrookMasters (Female)F 1:49:11.6+1:10:47.7+184.37%35.17%-42.08%-40.47%07:59:59.7
13145Elizabeth GonzalezMasters (Female)F 1:49:12.7+1:10:48.8+184.42%35.16%-42.10%-40.50%07:59:59.7
14143Anne EaddyMasters (Female)F 1:49:15.3+1:10:51.4+184.53%35.15%-42.16%-40.55%07:59:59.7
  • 10K Female - Open (Female)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1178Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 39:45.8--100%55.21%51.16%07:59:59.7
2179Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 51:09.1+11:23.3+28.64%77.74%42.39%37.17%07:59:59.7
3161Marte EilertsenOpen (Female)F 53:09.6+13:23.8+33.69%74.80%40.13%34.70%07:59:59.7
4148Karen HagstromOpen (Female)F 57:30.0+17:44.2+44.61%69.15%35.24%29.37%07:59:59.7
5174Nicole PizzaOpen (Female)F 1:08:09.0+28:23.2+71.39%58.35%23.24%16.29%07:59:59.7
6177Tina OrtOpen (Female)F 1:15:03.6+35:17.8+88.77%52.98%15.46%7.80%07:59:59.7
7162Joy GreenenOpen (Female)F 1:19:23.7+39:37.9+99.67%50.08%10.58%2.48%07:59:59.7
8156Lindsay DossOpen (Female)F 1:21:24.8+41:39.0+104.74%48.84%8.30%0.00%07:59:59.7
9165Sonia SemansOpen (Female)F 1:22:24.5+42:38.7+107.25%48.25%7.18%-1.22%07:59:59.7
10149Stephanie TsalesOpen (Female)F 1:23:04.8+43:19.0+108.94%47.86%6.43%-2.05%07:59:59.7
11155Valerie JustisOpen (Female)F 1:32:39.3+52:53.5+133.02%42.92%-4.36%-13.81%07:59:59.7
12141Lizarah RiveraOpen (Female)F 2:22:00.2+1:42:14.4+257.12%28.00%-59.94%-74.42%07:59:59.7
13146Sarah VitaOpen (Female)F 2:22:00.7+1:42:14.9+257.14%28.00%-59.95%-74.43%07:59:59.7
14154Jaqueline PettifordOpen (Female)F 2:22:01.1+1:42:15.3+257.16%28.00%-59.96%-74.44%07:59:59.7
15157Brittany GreeneOpen (Female)F 2:22:01.5+1:42:15.7+257.18%28.00%-59.96%-74.45%07:59:59.7
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1150Charlie HaileMasters (Male)M 38:19.3--100%40.92%38.17%07:59:59.7
2184Scott HooverOpen (Male)M 47:36.2+9:16.9+24.22%80.50%26.61%23.20%07:59:59.7
3153Tom HawkinsMasters (Male)M 47:39.5+9:20.2+24.36%80.41%26.53%23.11%07:59:59.7
4172Sean BlackMasters (Male)M 50:54.9+12:35.6+32.86%75.27%21.51%17.85%07:59:59.7
5140Steven BlockOpen (Male)M 53:00.3+14:41.0+38.32%72.30%18.29%14.48%07:59:59.7
6185Matthew GreilOpen (Male)M 55:31.5+17:12.2+44.89%69.02%14.40%10.42%07:59:59.7
7166Atif SiddiqiOpen (Male)M 55:33.4+17:14.1+44.97%68.98%14.35%10.37%07:59:59.7
8180William ScheuerOpen (Male)M 56:20.3+18:01.0+47.01%68.02%13.15%9.10%07:59:59.7
9187Wesley SmithMasters (Male)M 1:01:25.1+23:05.8+60.27%62.39%5.32%0.91%07:59:59.7
10167Dave ThorneOpen (Male)M 1:01:58.9+23:39.6+61.74%61.83%4.45%0.00%07:59:59.7
11160Stephen GriegerOpen (Male)M 1:08:18.9+29:59.6+78.27%56.10%-5.32%-10.22%07:59:59.7
12168Tom MonaghanOpen (Male)M 1:08:50.4+30:31.1+79.64%55.67%-6.13%-11.07%07:59:59.7
13169Malcolm YawnMasters (Male)M 1:09:57.2+31:37.9+82.54%54.78%-7.84%-12.86%07:59:59.7
14175Steve BarberieMasters (Male)M 1:11:35.4+33:16.1+86.81%53.53%-10.37%-15.50%07:59:59.7
15147Jamie CarlMasters (Male)M 1:14:00.6+35:41.3+93.13%51.78%-14.10%-19.41%07:59:59.7
16163Steven GreenenOpen (Male)M 1:19:24.3+41:05.0+107.21%48.26%-22.41%-28.11%07:59:59.7
17159Joseph BarboneMasters (Male)M 1:20:22.4+42:03.1+109.73%47.68%-23.91%-29.67%07:59:59.7
18164Chris SemansMasters (Male)M 1:22:24.0+44:04.7+115.02%46.51%-27.03%-32.94%07:59:59.7
19144Ed MiddlebrookMasters (Male)M 1:49:14.9+1:10:55.6+185.08%35.08%-68.42%-76.26%07:59:59.7
  • 10K Male - Masters (Male)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1150Charlie HaileMasters (Male)M 38:19.3--100%44.13%45.85%07:59:59.7
2153Tom HawkinsMasters (Male)M 47:39.5+9:20.2+24.36%80.41%30.52%32.66%07:59:59.7
3172Sean BlackMasters (Male)M 50:54.9+12:35.6+32.86%75.27%25.77%28.06%07:59:59.7
4187Wesley SmithMasters (Male)M 1:01:25.1+23:05.8+60.27%62.39%10.45%13.22%07:59:59.7
5169Malcolm YawnMasters (Male)M 1:09:57.2+31:37.9+82.54%54.78%-1.99%1.16%07:59:59.7
6175Steve BarberieMasters (Male)M 1:11:35.4+33:16.1+86.81%53.53%-4.38%-1.16%07:59:59.7
7147Jamie CarlMasters (Male)M 1:14:00.6+35:41.3+93.13%51.78%-7.90%-4.58%07:59:59.7
8159Joseph BarboneMasters (Male)M 1:20:22.4+42:03.1+109.73%47.68%-17.18%-13.57%07:59:59.7
9164Chris SemansMasters (Male)M 1:22:24.0+44:04.7+115.02%46.51%-20.14%-16.43%07:59:59.7
10144Ed MiddlebrookMasters (Male)M 1:49:14.9+1:10:55.6+185.08%35.08%-59.28%-54.37%07:59:59.7
  • 10K Male - Open (Male)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1184Scott HooverOpen (Male)M 47:36.2--100%21.61%15.50%07:59:59.7
2140Steven BlockOpen (Male)M 53:00.3+5:24.1+11.35%89.81%12.72%5.92%07:59:59.7
3185Matthew GreilOpen (Male)M 55:31.5+7:55.3+16.64%85.73%8.57%1.44%07:59:59.7
4166Atif SiddiqiOpen (Male)M 55:33.4+7:57.2+16.71%85.68%8.52%1.39%07:59:59.7
5180William ScheuerOpen (Male)M 56:20.3+8:44.1+18.35%84.50%7.23%0.00%07:59:59.7
6167Dave ThorneOpen (Male)M 1:01:58.9+14:22.7+30.20%76.80%-2.06%-10.02%07:59:59.7
7160Stephen GriegerOpen (Male)M 1:08:18.9+20:42.7+43.51%69.68%-12.49%-21.26%07:59:59.7
8168Tom MonaghanOpen (Male)M 1:08:50.4+21:14.2+44.61%69.15%-13.35%-22.19%07:59:59.7
9163Steven GreenenOpen (Male)M 1:19:24.3+31:48.1+66.81%59.95%-30.75%-40.94%07:59:59.7