Säkylä triathlon 2018

Saturday, July 28, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 186
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 17:32 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Kunto - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Milliksen hurjatMilliksen hurjat Juokkue 1:04:41.0--100%25.03%23.78%
2232KatismaansaariKatismaansaari Juokkue 1:07:46.0+3:05.0+4.77%95.45%21.45%20.15%
3200Hans, Suominen Miehet 1:12:07.0+7:26.0+11.49%89.69%16.41%15.02%
  • Kunto No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Milliksen hurjatMilliksen hurjat Juokkue 1:04:41.0--100%25.03%23.78%
2232KatismaansaariKatismaansaari Juokkue 1:07:46.0+3:05.0+4.77%95.45%21.45%20.15%
3200Hans, Suominen Miehet 1:12:07.0+7:26.0+11.49%89.69%16.41%15.02%
  • Kunto No gender - Juokkue
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Milliksen hurjatMilliksen hurjat Juokkue 1:04:41.0--100%18.98%18.76%
2232KatismaansaariKatismaansaari Juokkue 1:07:46.0+3:05.0+4.77%95.45%15.12%14.88%
3233Team KäkösetTeam Käköset Juokkue 1:16:22.0+11:41.0+18.06%84.70%4.35%4.08%
  • Kunto No gender - Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1200Hans, Suominen Miehet 1:12:07.0--100%12.74%9.70%
2171Mikko, PyykköRajamäki Miehet 1:13:13.0+1:06.0+1.53%98.50%11.41%8.33%
3180Timo, Väistö Miehet 1:16:15.0+4:08.0+5.73%94.58%7.74%4.53%
  • Kunto No gender - Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1163Päivi, SankariK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:17:10.0--100%13.77%13.59%
2183Eeva-Leena, EerikäinenTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:18:47.0+1:37.0+2.10%97.95%11.96%11.78%
3153Jenni, KoivistoNereus Naiset 1:19:11.0+2:01.0+2.61%97.45%11.51%11.33%
  • Perus - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1264Aku, Oja YleinenM 2:07:36.0--100%27.71%26.68%
2282Ami, LaamoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:12:41.0+5:05.0+3.98%96.17%24.83%23.76%
3296Janne, SallilaKajo Tri 40+M 2:14:22.0+6:46.0+5.30%94.96%23.88%22.79%
  • Perus Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1256Sanna, SeppäläTridiet Conquer YleinenF 2:29:34.0--100%21.11%17.80%
2248Maria , KosunenVSS-Biopower YleinenF 2:33:20.0+3:46.0+2.52%97.54%19.13%15.73%
3257Maria , MaunulaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:12.0+12:38.0+8.45%92.21%14.45%10.85%
  • Perus Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1333Johanna, Karvinen 40+F 2:48:00.0--100%9.06%9.15%
2334Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon 40+F 2:49:02.0+1:02.0+0.62%99.39%8.51%8.59%
3330Satu, PiippolaTuUl 40+F 2:53:54.0+5:54.0+3.51%96.61%5.87%5.96%
  • Perus Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1310Kirsi , OsolaAquila Triathlon 50+F 3:46:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Perus Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1256Sanna, SeppäläTridiet Conquer YleinenF 2:29:34.0--100%21.24%17.42%
2248Maria , KosunenVSS-Biopower YleinenF 2:33:20.0+3:46.0+2.52%97.54%19.26%15.34%
3257Maria , MaunulaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:12.0+12:38.0+8.45%92.21%14.59%10.44%
  • Perus Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1264Aku, Oja YleinenM 2:07:36.0--100%24.68%24.36%
2282Ami, LaamoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:12:41.0+5:05.0+3.98%96.17%21.68%21.34%
3296Janne, SallilaKajo Tri 40+M 2:14:22.0+6:46.0+5.30%94.96%20.69%20.34%
  • Perus Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1296Janne, SallilaKajo Tri 40+M 2:14:22.0--100%21.22%22.85%
2307Jaakko, JänttiTT treenitehdas 40+M 2:26:36.0+12:14.0+9.10%91.66%14.04%15.83%
3337Tero, MatikkaHarjus Triathlon 40+M 2:27:22.0+13:00.0+9.68%91.18%13.59%15.39%
  • Perus Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1339Petri, Ratala 50+M 2:34:50.0--100%10.70%7.35%
2320Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50+M 2:40:51.0+6:01.0+3.89%96.26%7.23%3.75%
3315Jarmo, SaloPorin Tarmo 50+M 2:41:27.0+6:37.0+4.27%95.90%6.88%3.39%
  • Perus Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1324Matti, Suomalainen 60+M 3:08:59.0--100%1.03%1.03%
2323Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 60+M 3:12:54.0+3:55.0+2.07%97.97%-1.03%-1.03%
  • Perus Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1264Aku, Oja YleinenM 2:07:36.0--100%22.13%20.66%
2282Ami, LaamoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:12:41.0+5:05.0+3.98%96.17%19.02%17.50%
3277Antti, UusitupaTuUl YleinenM 2:16:58.0+9:22.0+7.34%93.16%16.41%14.84%
  • Sprintti - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 56:12.0--100%24.91%24.48%
2120Juha, LundbergTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 56:42.0+0:30.0+0.89%99.12%24.24%23.81%
3109Teemu, LamminmäkiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:02.0+2:50.0+5.04%95.20%21.12%20.67%
  • Sprintti Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Marika, LangenojaKAJO TRIATHLON YleinenF 1:04:47.0--100%19.93%16.62%
2131Mirka, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+F 1:08:45.0+3:58.0+6.12%94.23%15.03%11.52%
3104Julia, VälikangasTuUl YleinenF 1:08:51.0+4:04.0+6.28%94.09%14.91%11.39%
  • Sprintti Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Mirka, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+F 1:08:45.0--100%11.16%10.33%
2197Elina, TillqvistTT-Treenitehdas 40+F 1:14:28.0+5:43.0+8.32%92.32%3.78%2.87%
3198Jenni, SiimesvaaraTuUL Triathlon 40+F 1:15:29.0+6:44.0+9.79%91.08%2.46%1.54%
  • Sprintti Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1125Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku 50+F 1:13:14.0--100%18.78%10.62%
2130Sirkku, SahlbergTFW Rauma 50+F 1:18:43.0+5:29.0+7.49%93.03%12.70%3.93%
3128Anneli, Hakakoski 50+F 1:19:28.0+6:14.0+8.51%92.16%11.87%3.01%
  • Sprintti Female - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1123tuula, kivialhokulosaaren lentopallo 60+F 1:32:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprintti Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Marika, LangenojaKAJO TRIATHLON YleinenF 1:04:47.0--100%10.45%9.44%
2104Julia, VälikangasTuUl YleinenF 1:08:51.0+4:04.0+6.28%94.09%4.83%3.75%
3106Essi, HylePorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:10:39.0+5:52.0+9.06%91.70%2.34%1.23%
  • Sprintti Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 56:12.0--100%17.05%17.71%
2120Juha, LundbergTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 56:42.0+0:30.0+0.89%99.12%16.32%16.97%
3109Teemu, LamminmäkiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:02.0+2:50.0+5.04%95.20%12.87%13.56%
  • Sprintti Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1195Ilkka, VarisRauman seudun pyöräilijät 40+M 59:12.0--100%4.52%3.11%
2121Janne, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+M 1:01:06.0+1:54.0+3.21%96.89%1.45%0.00%
3122Pekka, SuvitieKAJO TRIATHLON 40+M 1:05:42.0+6:30.0+10.98%90.11%-5.97%-7.53%
  • Sprintti Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 56:12.0--100%16.93%17.82%
2120Juha, LundbergTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 56:42.0+0:30.0+0.89%99.12%16.19%17.09%
3117Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:04:21.0+8:09.0+14.50%87.33%4.88%5.90%
  • Sprintti Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1113Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:14:25.0--100%5.45%5.45%
2114Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:23:00.0+8:35.0+11.53%89.66%-5.45%-5.45%
  • Sprintti Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Teemu, LamminmäkiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:02.0--100%12.02%13.70%
2108Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:31.0+0:29.0+0.82%99.19%11.30%13.00%
3107Tuomas, KosunenVSS Biopower Oy YleinenM 1:08:12.0+9:10.0+15.53%86.56%-1.64%0.30%