Säkylä triathlon 2018

Saturday, July 28, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 186
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 17:32 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Kunto - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Milliksen hurjatMilliksen hurjat Juokkue 1:04:41.0--100%25.03%23.78%
2232KatismaansaariKatismaansaari Juokkue 1:07:46.0+3:05.0+4.77%95.45%21.45%20.15%
3200Hans, Suominen Miehet 1:12:07.0+7:26.0+11.49%89.69%16.41%15.02%
4171Mikko, PyykköRajamäki Miehet 1:13:13.0+8:32.0+13.19%88.35%15.14%13.73%
5180Timo, Väistö Miehet 1:16:15.0+11:34.0+17.88%84.83%11.62%10.15%
6233Team KäkösetTeam Käköset Juokkue 1:16:22.0+11:41.0+18.06%84.70%11.49%10.02%
7230Irene, Paloposki Juokkue 1:16:44.0+12:03.0+18.63%84.30%11.06%9.58%
8163Päivi, SankariK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:17:10.0+12:29.0+19.30%83.82%10.56%9.07%
9143Veli-Pekka, PaateroVelo Salo Miehet 1:17:40.0+12:59.0+20.07%83.28%9.98%8.48%
10186Jussi, LaaksonenMilliksen hurjat Miehet 1:17:56.0+13:15.0+20.48%83.00%9.67%8.17%
11183Eeva-Leena, EerikäinenTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:18:47.0+14:06.0+21.80%82.10%8.68%7.17%
12153Jenni, KoivistoNereus Naiset 1:19:11.0+14:30.0+22.42%81.69%8.22%6.70%
13189Tiina, Kaarlonen Naiset 1:19:21.0+14:40.0+22.67%81.52%8.03%6.50%
14145Nelli, Kalliomaa Naiset 1:19:25.0+14:44.0+22.78%81.45%7.95%6.42%
15141Susanna, Raittila Naiset 1:19:28.0+14:47.0+22.85%81.40%7.89%6.36%
16237Iiris, Paloposki Juokkue 1:19:37.0+14:56.0+23.09%81.24%7.72%6.19%
17231Jukka, Luoma-HalkolaEspoo Juokkue 1:19:42.0+15:01.0+23.22%81.16%7.62%6.09%
18149Sami, Virtanen Miehet 1:19:43.0+15:02.0+23.24%81.14%7.60%6.07%
19147Ari, Tukiainen Miehet 1:19:49.0+15:08.0+23.40%81.04%7.49%5.95%
19172Anu, Vasko Naiset 1:19:49.0+15:08.0+23.40%81.04%7.49%5.95%
21156Rami, Kokkala Miehet 1:19:52.0+15:11.0+23.47%80.99%7.43%5.89%
22165Outi, PohjanjokiTurun Urheiluliitto Naiset 1:19:59.0+15:18.0+23.65%80.87%7.29%5.75%
23184Hanna, HeimolehtoTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:21:10.0+16:29.0+25.48%79.69%5.92%4.36%
24161Sari, Simula Naiset 1:21:16.0+16:35.0+25.64%79.59%5.81%4.24%
25175Jesse, Kivialho Miehet 1:21:54.0+17:13.0+26.62%78.98%5.07%3.50%
26182Katja, aalto Naiset 1:22:14.0+17:33.0+27.13%78.66%4.69%3.10%
27170Mika, HeikkiläSäkylän varuskunnan urheilijat SÄKVU Miehet 1:22:28.0+17:47.0+27.49%78.44%4.42%2.83%
28199Saija, Kuusisto Naiset 1:22:55.0+18:14.0+28.19%78.01%3.89%2.30%
29150Hanna, NieminenSäkylän kunta Naiset 1:24:40.0+19:59.0+30.89%76.40%1.87%0.24%
30190Sami, KuvajaFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Miehet 1:24:52.0+20:11.0+31.20%76.22%1.63%0.00%
31155Janne, TanskanenValvorak Oy Miehet 1:25:02.0+20:21.0+31.46%76.07%1.44%-0.20%
32142Ilona, Potinoja Naiset 1:25:03.0+20:22.0+31.49%76.05%1.42%-0.22%
33236VSS Biopower - SäkU junnutiimi:Milla&theVSS Biopower - SäkU junnutiimi:Milla&the Juokkue 1:25:11.0+20:30.0+31.69%75.93%1.27%-0.37%
34179Jukka, jokinenPyhäjoen pyry Miehet 1:25:38.0+20:57.0+32.39%75.54%0.74%-0.90%
35134Satu, ReunanenNorth Engine Crossfit Naiset 1:26:05.0+21:24.0+33.08%75.14%0.22%-1.43%
36148Elise, Raittila Naiset 1:28:28.0+23:47.0+36.77%73.12%-2.54%-4.24%
37192Sanna, JaatinenVirastokeskuksen Vikkelät Naiset 1:28:40.0+23:59.0+37.08%72.95%-2.77%-4.48%
38178Auli, AaltoElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:29:18.0+24:37.0+38.06%72.43%-3.51%-5.22%
39201Jarkko, Jokinen Miehet 1:30:20.0+25:39.0+39.65%71.61%-4.70%-6.44%
40144Sanna, Vähä-Vahe Naiset 1:30:40.0+25:59.0+40.17%71.34%-5.09%-6.83%
41162Karolina, Olin Naiset 1:31:24.0+26:43.0+41.30%70.77%-5.94%-7.70%
42167Anna-Kaisa, Arvo Naiset 1:32:20.0+27:39.0+42.75%70.05%-7.02%-8.80%
42168Riina, Juntti Naiset 1:32:20.0+27:39.0+42.75%70.05%-7.02%-8.80%
44185Merja, LundbergMilliksen hurjat Naiset 1:33:39.0+28:58.0+44.78%69.07%-8.55%-10.35%
45158Marika, MäkikyröKemTuTriathlon Naiset 1:33:57.0+29:16.0+45.25%68.85%-8.89%-10.70%
45234Father & GirlsFather & Girls Juokkue 1:33:57.0+29:16.0+45.25%68.85%-8.89%-10.70%
47135Sanna, MeriläinenK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:34:16.0+29:35.0+45.74%68.62%-9.26%-11.08%
48152Carita, HaanperäTeam Hell Yeah Naiset 1:34:29.0+29:48.0+46.07%68.46%-9.51%-11.33%
49235Elina, Kivistö Juokkue 1:34:34.0+29:53.0+46.20%68.40%-9.61%-11.43%
50169Heli, Björn Naiset 1:36:37.0+31:56.0+49.37%66.95%-11.99%-13.85%
51174Hanna, JärvinenFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Naiset 1:37:35.0+32:54.0+50.86%66.29%-13.11%-14.98%
52139Milla, Shor Naiset 1:40:13.0+35:32.0+54.93%64.54%-16.16%-18.09%
53166Amanda, Heinonen Naiset 1:40:20.0+35:39.0+55.11%64.47%-16.29%-18.22%
54188Maisa, Niemi Naiset 1:40:38.0+35:57.0+55.58%64.28%-16.64%-18.58%
55176Matilda, JylhäElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:40:45.0+36:04.0+55.76%64.20%-16.78%-18.72%
56193Johanna, Puljujärvi Naiset 1:41:34.0+36:53.0+57.02%63.69%-17.72%-19.68%
57173Meri, KullanmäkiSäkylän kunta kutsuvieras Naiset 1:43:19.0+38:38.0+59.73%62.61%-19.75%-21.74%
58177Jenna , SikiöElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:44:56.0+40:15.0+62.23%61.64%-21.63%-23.64%
59191Joonas, UusitaloFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Miehet 1:52:53.0+48:12.0+74.52%57.30%-30.84%-33.01%
  • Kunto No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Milliksen hurjatMilliksen hurjat Juokkue 1:04:41.0--100%25.03%23.78%
2232KatismaansaariKatismaansaari Juokkue 1:07:46.0+3:05.0+4.77%95.45%21.45%20.15%
3200Hans, Suominen Miehet 1:12:07.0+7:26.0+11.49%89.69%16.41%15.02%
4171Mikko, PyykköRajamäki Miehet 1:13:13.0+8:32.0+13.19%88.35%15.14%13.73%
5180Timo, Väistö Miehet 1:16:15.0+11:34.0+17.88%84.83%11.62%10.15%
6233Team KäkösetTeam Käköset Juokkue 1:16:22.0+11:41.0+18.06%84.70%11.49%10.02%
7230Irene, Paloposki Juokkue 1:16:44.0+12:03.0+18.63%84.30%11.06%9.58%
8163Päivi, SankariK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:17:10.0+12:29.0+19.30%83.82%10.56%9.07%
9143Veli-Pekka, PaateroVelo Salo Miehet 1:17:40.0+12:59.0+20.07%83.28%9.98%8.48%
10186Jussi, LaaksonenMilliksen hurjat Miehet 1:17:56.0+13:15.0+20.48%83.00%9.67%8.17%
11183Eeva-Leena, EerikäinenTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:18:47.0+14:06.0+21.80%82.10%8.68%7.17%
12153Jenni, KoivistoNereus Naiset 1:19:11.0+14:30.0+22.42%81.69%8.22%6.70%
13189Tiina, Kaarlonen Naiset 1:19:21.0+14:40.0+22.67%81.52%8.03%6.50%
14145Nelli, Kalliomaa Naiset 1:19:25.0+14:44.0+22.78%81.45%7.95%6.42%
15141Susanna, Raittila Naiset 1:19:28.0+14:47.0+22.85%81.40%7.89%6.36%
16237Iiris, Paloposki Juokkue 1:19:37.0+14:56.0+23.09%81.24%7.72%6.19%
17231Jukka, Luoma-HalkolaEspoo Juokkue 1:19:42.0+15:01.0+23.22%81.16%7.62%6.09%
18149Sami, Virtanen Miehet 1:19:43.0+15:02.0+23.24%81.14%7.60%6.07%
19147Ari, Tukiainen Miehet 1:19:49.0+15:08.0+23.40%81.04%7.49%5.95%
19172Anu, Vasko Naiset 1:19:49.0+15:08.0+23.40%81.04%7.49%5.95%
21156Rami, Kokkala Miehet 1:19:52.0+15:11.0+23.47%80.99%7.43%5.89%
22165Outi, PohjanjokiTurun Urheiluliitto Naiset 1:19:59.0+15:18.0+23.65%80.87%7.29%5.75%
23184Hanna, HeimolehtoTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:21:10.0+16:29.0+25.48%79.69%5.92%4.36%
24161Sari, Simula Naiset 1:21:16.0+16:35.0+25.64%79.59%5.81%4.24%
25175Jesse, Kivialho Miehet 1:21:54.0+17:13.0+26.62%78.98%5.07%3.50%
26182Katja, aalto Naiset 1:22:14.0+17:33.0+27.13%78.66%4.69%3.10%
27170Mika, HeikkiläSäkylän varuskunnan urheilijat SÄKVU Miehet 1:22:28.0+17:47.0+27.49%78.44%4.42%2.83%
28199Saija, Kuusisto Naiset 1:22:55.0+18:14.0+28.19%78.01%3.89%2.30%
29150Hanna, NieminenSäkylän kunta Naiset 1:24:40.0+19:59.0+30.89%76.40%1.87%0.24%
30190Sami, KuvajaFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Miehet 1:24:52.0+20:11.0+31.20%76.22%1.63%0.00%
31155Janne, TanskanenValvorak Oy Miehet 1:25:02.0+20:21.0+31.46%76.07%1.44%-0.20%
32142Ilona, Potinoja Naiset 1:25:03.0+20:22.0+31.49%76.05%1.42%-0.22%
33236VSS Biopower - SäkU junnutiimi:Milla&theVSS Biopower - SäkU junnutiimi:Milla&the Juokkue 1:25:11.0+20:30.0+31.69%75.93%1.27%-0.37%
34179Jukka, jokinenPyhäjoen pyry Miehet 1:25:38.0+20:57.0+32.39%75.54%0.74%-0.90%
35134Satu, ReunanenNorth Engine Crossfit Naiset 1:26:05.0+21:24.0+33.08%75.14%0.22%-1.43%
36148Elise, Raittila Naiset 1:28:28.0+23:47.0+36.77%73.12%-2.54%-4.24%
37192Sanna, JaatinenVirastokeskuksen Vikkelät Naiset 1:28:40.0+23:59.0+37.08%72.95%-2.77%-4.48%
38178Auli, AaltoElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:29:18.0+24:37.0+38.06%72.43%-3.51%-5.22%
39201Jarkko, Jokinen Miehet 1:30:20.0+25:39.0+39.65%71.61%-4.70%-6.44%
40144Sanna, Vähä-Vahe Naiset 1:30:40.0+25:59.0+40.17%71.34%-5.09%-6.83%
41162Karolina, Olin Naiset 1:31:24.0+26:43.0+41.30%70.77%-5.94%-7.70%
42167Anna-Kaisa, Arvo Naiset 1:32:20.0+27:39.0+42.75%70.05%-7.02%-8.80%
42168Riina, Juntti Naiset 1:32:20.0+27:39.0+42.75%70.05%-7.02%-8.80%
44185Merja, LundbergMilliksen hurjat Naiset 1:33:39.0+28:58.0+44.78%69.07%-8.55%-10.35%
45158Marika, MäkikyröKemTuTriathlon Naiset 1:33:57.0+29:16.0+45.25%68.85%-8.89%-10.70%
45234Father & GirlsFather & Girls Juokkue 1:33:57.0+29:16.0+45.25%68.85%-8.89%-10.70%
47135Sanna, MeriläinenK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:34:16.0+29:35.0+45.74%68.62%-9.26%-11.08%
48152Carita, HaanperäTeam Hell Yeah Naiset 1:34:29.0+29:48.0+46.07%68.46%-9.51%-11.33%
49235Elina, Kivistö Juokkue 1:34:34.0+29:53.0+46.20%68.40%-9.61%-11.43%
50169Heli, Björn Naiset 1:36:37.0+31:56.0+49.37%66.95%-11.99%-13.85%
51174Hanna, JärvinenFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Naiset 1:37:35.0+32:54.0+50.86%66.29%-13.11%-14.98%
52139Milla, Shor Naiset 1:40:13.0+35:32.0+54.93%64.54%-16.16%-18.09%
53166Amanda, Heinonen Naiset 1:40:20.0+35:39.0+55.11%64.47%-16.29%-18.22%
54188Maisa, Niemi Naiset 1:40:38.0+35:57.0+55.58%64.28%-16.64%-18.58%
55176Matilda, JylhäElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:40:45.0+36:04.0+55.76%64.20%-16.78%-18.72%
56193Johanna, Puljujärvi Naiset 1:41:34.0+36:53.0+57.02%63.69%-17.72%-19.68%
57173Meri, KullanmäkiSäkylän kunta kutsuvieras Naiset 1:43:19.0+38:38.0+59.73%62.61%-19.75%-21.74%
58177Jenna , SikiöElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:44:56.0+40:15.0+62.23%61.64%-21.63%-23.64%
59191Joonas, UusitaloFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Miehet 1:52:53.0+48:12.0+74.52%57.30%-30.84%-33.01%
  • Kunto No gender - Juokkue
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Milliksen hurjatMilliksen hurjat Juokkue 1:04:41.0--100%18.98%18.76%
2232KatismaansaariKatismaansaari Juokkue 1:07:46.0+3:05.0+4.77%95.45%15.12%14.88%
3233Team KäkösetTeam Käköset Juokkue 1:16:22.0+11:41.0+18.06%84.70%4.35%4.08%
4230Irene, Paloposki Juokkue 1:16:44.0+12:03.0+18.63%84.30%3.89%3.62%
5237Iiris, Paloposki Juokkue 1:19:37.0+14:56.0+23.09%81.24%0.28%0.00%
6231Jukka, Luoma-HalkolaEspoo Juokkue 1:19:42.0+15:01.0+23.22%81.16%0.18%-0.10%
7236VSS Biopower - SäkU junnutiimi:Milla&theVSS Biopower - SäkU junnutiimi:Milla&the Juokkue 1:25:11.0+20:30.0+31.69%75.93%-6.69%-6.99%
8234Father & GirlsFather & Girls Juokkue 1:33:57.0+29:16.0+45.25%68.85%-17.67%-18.00%
9235Elina, Kivistö Juokkue 1:34:34.0+29:53.0+46.20%68.40%-18.44%-18.78%
  • Kunto No gender - Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1200Hans, Suominen Miehet 1:12:07.0--100%12.74%9.70%
2171Mikko, PyykköRajamäki Miehet 1:13:13.0+1:06.0+1.53%98.50%11.41%8.33%
3180Timo, Väistö Miehet 1:16:15.0+4:08.0+5.73%94.58%7.74%4.53%
4143Veli-Pekka, PaateroVelo Salo Miehet 1:17:40.0+5:33.0+7.70%92.85%6.03%2.75%
5186Jussi, LaaksonenMilliksen hurjat Miehet 1:17:56.0+5:49.0+8.07%92.54%5.70%2.42%
6149Sami, Virtanen Miehet 1:19:43.0+7:36.0+10.54%90.47%3.55%0.19%
7147Ari, Tukiainen Miehet 1:19:49.0+7:42.0+10.68%90.35%3.42%0.06%
8156Rami, Kokkala Miehet 1:19:52.0+7:45.0+10.75%90.30%3.36%0.00%
9175Jesse, Kivialho Miehet 1:21:54.0+9:47.0+13.57%88.05%0.90%-2.55%
10170Mika, HeikkiläSäkylän varuskunnan urheilijat SÄKVU Miehet 1:22:28.0+10:21.0+14.35%87.45%0.22%-3.26%
11190Sami, KuvajaFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Miehet 1:24:52.0+12:45.0+17.68%84.98%-2.69%-6.26%
12155Janne, TanskanenValvorak Oy Miehet 1:25:02.0+12:55.0+17.91%84.81%-2.89%-6.47%
13179Jukka, jokinenPyhäjoen pyry Miehet 1:25:38.0+13:31.0+18.74%84.22%-3.61%-7.22%
14201Jarkko, Jokinen Miehet 1:30:20.0+18:13.0+25.26%79.83%-9.30%-13.11%
15191Joonas, UusitaloFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Miehet 1:52:53.0+40:46.0+56.53%63.89%-36.59%-41.34%
  • Kunto No gender - Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1163Päivi, SankariK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:17:10.0--100%13.77%13.59%
2183Eeva-Leena, EerikäinenTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:18:47.0+1:37.0+2.10%97.95%11.96%11.78%
3153Jenni, KoivistoNereus Naiset 1:19:11.0+2:01.0+2.61%97.45%11.51%11.33%
4189Tiina, Kaarlonen Naiset 1:19:21.0+2:11.0+2.83%97.25%11.33%11.14%
5145Nelli, Kalliomaa Naiset 1:19:25.0+2:15.0+2.92%97.17%11.25%11.07%
6141Susanna, Raittila Naiset 1:19:28.0+2:18.0+2.98%97.11%11.20%11.01%
7172Anu, Vasko Naiset 1:19:49.0+2:39.0+3.43%96.68%10.81%10.62%
8165Outi, PohjanjokiTurun Urheiluliitto Naiset 1:19:59.0+2:49.0+3.65%96.48%10.62%10.43%
9184Hanna, HeimolehtoTT treenitehdas Naiset 1:21:10.0+4:00.0+5.18%95.07%9.30%9.11%
10161Sari, Simula Naiset 1:21:16.0+4:06.0+5.31%94.95%9.19%9.00%
11182Katja, aalto Naiset 1:22:14.0+5:04.0+6.57%93.84%8.11%7.91%
12199Saija, Kuusisto Naiset 1:22:55.0+5:45.0+7.45%93.07%7.34%7.15%
13150Hanna, NieminenSäkylän kunta Naiset 1:24:40.0+7:30.0+9.72%91.14%5.39%5.19%
14142Ilona, Potinoja Naiset 1:25:03.0+7:53.0+10.22%90.73%4.96%4.76%
15134Satu, ReunanenNorth Engine Crossfit Naiset 1:26:05.0+8:55.0+11.56%89.64%3.80%3.60%
16148Elise, Raittila Naiset 1:28:28.0+11:18.0+14.64%87.23%1.14%0.93%
17192Sanna, JaatinenVirastokeskuksen Vikkelät Naiset 1:28:40.0+11:30.0+14.90%87.03%0.92%0.71%
18178Auli, AaltoElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:29:18.0+12:08.0+15.72%86.41%0.21%0.00%
19144Sanna, Vähä-Vahe Naiset 1:30:40.0+13:30.0+17.49%85.11%-1.32%-1.53%
20162Karolina, Olin Naiset 1:31:24.0+14:14.0+18.44%84.43%-2.14%-2.35%
21167Anna-Kaisa, Arvo Naiset 1:32:20.0+15:10.0+19.65%83.57%-3.18%-3.40%
21168Riina, Juntti Naiset 1:32:20.0+15:10.0+19.65%83.57%-3.18%-3.40%
23185Merja, LundbergMilliksen hurjat Naiset 1:33:39.0+16:29.0+21.36%82.40%-4.65%-4.87%
24158Marika, MäkikyröKemTuTriathlon Naiset 1:33:57.0+16:47.0+21.75%82.14%-4.99%-5.21%
25135Sanna, MeriläinenK-Supermarket Säkylä Naiset 1:34:16.0+17:06.0+22.16%81.86%-5.34%-5.56%
26152Carita, HaanperäTeam Hell Yeah Naiset 1:34:29.0+17:19.0+22.44%81.67%-5.58%-5.80%
27169Heli, Björn Naiset 1:36:37.0+19:27.0+25.21%79.87%-7.97%-8.19%
28174Hanna, JärvinenFB Ketjutekniikka Oy Naiset 1:37:35.0+20:25.0+26.46%79.08%-9.05%-9.28%
29139Milla, Shor Naiset 1:40:13.0+23:03.0+29.87%77.00%-11.99%-12.22%
30166Amanda, Heinonen Naiset 1:40:20.0+23:10.0+30.02%76.91%-12.12%-12.36%
31188Maisa, Niemi Naiset 1:40:38.0+23:28.0+30.41%76.68%-12.46%-12.69%
32176Matilda, JylhäElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:40:45.0+23:35.0+30.56%76.59%-12.59%-12.82%
33193Johanna, Puljujärvi Naiset 1:41:34.0+24:24.0+31.62%75.98%-13.50%-13.74%
34173Meri, KullanmäkiSäkylän kunta kutsuvieras Naiset 1:43:19.0+26:09.0+33.89%74.69%-15.46%-15.70%
35177Jenna , SikiöElosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli Naiset 1:44:56.0+27:46.0+35.98%73.54%-17.26%-17.51%
  • Perus - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1264Aku, Oja YleinenM 2:07:36.0--100%27.71%26.68%
2282Ami, LaamoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:12:41.0+5:05.0+3.98%96.17%24.83%23.76%
3296Janne, SallilaKajo Tri 40+M 2:14:22.0+6:46.0+5.30%94.96%23.88%22.79%
4277Antti, UusitupaTuUl YleinenM 2:16:58.0+9:22.0+7.34%93.16%22.41%21.30%
5278Aapo, SaranpääTuUl YleinenM 2:20:21.0+12:45.0+9.99%90.92%20.49%19.35%
6307Jaakko, JänttiTT treenitehdas 40+M 2:26:36.0+19:00.0+14.89%87.04%16.95%15.76%
7337Tero, MatikkaHarjus Triathlon 40+M 2:27:22.0+19:46.0+15.49%86.59%16.52%15.32%
8269Pasi, SilvolaTuUl YleinenM 2:28:49.0+21:13.0+16.63%85.74%15.70%14.49%
9256Sanna, SeppäläTridiet Conquer YleinenF 2:29:34.0+21:58.0+17.22%85.31%15.27%14.06%
10266Kuutti, AuraTuUl YleinenM 2:31:05.0+23:29.0+18.40%84.46%14.41%13.19%
11267Marko , AlinSäkylä YleinenM 2:31:44.0+24:08.0+18.91%84.09%14.04%12.81%
12308Ilkka, HurmansaloAqua Plus 40+M 2:32:53.0+25:17.0+19.81%83.46%13.39%12.15%
13248Maria , KosunenVSS-Biopower YleinenF 2:33:20.0+25:44.0+20.17%83.22%13.14%11.89%
14339Petri, Ratala 50+M 2:34:50.0+27:14.0+21.34%82.41%12.29%11.03%
15270Tomi, NurmiTurku YleinenM 2:35:02.0+27:26.0+21.50%82.30%12.17%10.92%
16295Jyrki, RantalaAqua Plus 40+M 2:35:59.0+28:23.0+22.24%81.80%11.64%10.37%
17280Harri, HietamäkiLepatiittos² YleinenM 2:36:03.0+28:27.0+22.30%81.77%11.60%10.33%
18291Jouni, JokinenHelsinki 40+M 2:37:20.0+29:44.0+23.30%81.10%10.87%9.60%
19288Janne, LehtinenRCFT 40+M 2:39:04.0+31:28.0+24.66%80.22%9.89%8.60%
20336Juha, Mäkitalo 40+M 2:39:31.0+31:55.0+25.01%79.99%9.63%8.34%
21328Vladislav, Shor YleinenM 2:40:29.0+32:53.0+25.77%79.51%9.09%7.79%
22320Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50+M 2:40:51.0+33:15.0+26.06%79.33%8.88%7.58%
23275Jaakko, KangasTri Voaching Finland YleinenM 2:41:11.0+33:35.0+26.32%79.16%8.69%7.38%
24315Jarmo, SaloPorin Tarmo 50+M 2:41:27.0+33:51.0+26.53%79.03%8.54%7.23%
25257Maria , MaunulaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:12.0+34:36.0+27.12%78.67%8.11%6.80%
26244Kirsi , Kuuttila YleinenF 2:42:36.0+35:00.0+27.43%78.47%7.89%6.57%
27259Maija, SalminenTuUl YleinenF 2:42:43.0+35:07.0+27.52%78.42%7.82%6.50%
28338Markus, RelanderStamina TC 40+M 2:43:43.0+36:07.0+28.30%77.94%7.25%5.93%
29276Veli-Pekka, LähteenmäkiAqua Plus YleinenM 2:45:12.0+37:36.0+29.47%77.24%6.41%5.08%
30289Sami, HaimoTuUl 40+M 2:46:28.0+38:52.0+30.46%76.65%5.70%4.35%
31314Antti, KoskiKajo Tri 50+M 2:46:48.0+39:12.0+30.72%76.50%5.51%4.16%
32318Jari, LuomaAquila Tri 50+M 2:47:06.0+39:30.0+30.96%76.36%5.34%3.98%
33321Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50+M 2:47:08.0+39:32.0+30.98%76.35%5.32%3.96%
34247Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:47:30.0+39:54.0+31.27%76.18%5.11%3.75%
35333Johanna, Karvinen 40+F 2:48:00.0+40:24.0+31.66%75.95%4.83%3.47%
36300Jarno, KuronenTuUl 40+M 2:48:41.0+41:05.0+32.20%75.64%4.44%3.07%
37243Saara, Nurmela YleinenF 2:48:47.0+41:11.0+32.28%75.60%4.38%3.02%
38334Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon 40+F 2:49:02.0+41:26.0+32.47%75.49%4.24%2.87%
39271Vesa, PakkalaYttilän Pyllistys YleinenM 2:51:20.0+43:44.0+34.27%74.47%2.94%1.55%
40306Mika, Tanhuanpää 40+M 2:52:06.0+44:30.0+34.87%74.14%2.51%1.11%
41274Ville, KrannilaAqua Plus YleinenM 2:52:08.0+44:32.0+34.90%74.13%2.49%1.09%
42316Teppo, HyytiäTuUl 50+M 2:52:34.0+44:58.0+35.24%73.94%2.24%0.84%
43272Henri, Huhtala YleinenM 2:53:09.0+45:33.0+35.70%73.69%1.91%0.51%
44330Satu, PiippolaTuUl 40+F 2:53:54.0+46:18.0+36.29%73.38%1.49%0.08%
45299Samuli , PeltolaKaarina 40+M 2:54:10.0+46:34.0+36.49%73.26%1.33%-0.08%
45331Johanna, AhoAqua Plus 40+F 2:54:10.0+46:34.0+36.49%73.26%1.33%-0.08%
47302Mika, HannusTriathlonteam 226 40+M 2:54:13.0+46:37.0+36.53%73.24%1.31%-0.11%
48297Kalle-Pekka, MannilaHarjavallan uimaseura 40+M 2:54:14.0+46:38.0+36.55%73.24%1.30%-0.11%
49293Antti, Metsänvirta 40+M 2:55:03.0+47:27.0+37.19%72.89%0.83%-0.58%
50298Petri, KoivunenTTT 40+M 2:55:08.0+47:32.0+37.25%72.86%0.79%-0.63%
51301Lauri , Heiliö 40+M 2:58:02.0+50:26.0+39.52%71.67%-0.86%-2.30%
52329Tomi, Sinisalovss Biopower/ Säkylän urheilijat YleinenM 2:59:44.0+52:08.0+40.86%70.99%-1.82%-3.28%
53261Henna, Kettunen YleinenF 2:59:46.0+52:10.0+40.88%70.98%-1.84%-3.29%
54309Vesa, LindénPorin Tarmo 40+M 3:00:09.0+52:33.0+41.18%70.83%-2.05%-3.51%
55260Essi, KajanderTurku YleinenF 3:00:26.0+52:50.0+41.41%70.72%-2.22%-3.68%
56258Anna, Tahvanainen YleinenF 3:00:56.0+53:20.0+41.80%70.52%-2.50%-3.96%
57253Sari, NurmiTurku YleinenF 3:01:07.0+53:31.0+41.94%70.45%-2.60%-4.07%
58250Roosa, Saari YleinenF 3:01:57.0+54:21.0+42.59%70.13%-3.07%-4.55%
59292Mikko, ToivonenHonkilahden Vesat 40+M 3:03:17.0+55:41.0+43.64%69.62%-3.83%-5.32%
60249Mervi, LindgrenSäkU YleinenF 3:04:22.0+56:46.0+44.49%69.21%-4.44%-5.94%
61332Elle, PorriPoTa 40+F 3:04:55.0+57:19.0+44.92%69.00%-4.76%-6.25%
62290Timo, Seppä 40+M 3:05:02.0+57:26.0+45.01%68.96%-4.82%-6.32%
63283Piia, Aro-PulliainenTuUl 40+F 3:05:56.0+58:20.0+45.72%68.63%-5.33%-6.84%
64313Timo, HänninenHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 3:07:23.0+59:47.0+46.85%68.10%-6.15%-7.67%
65287Katja , Kalliovaara 40+F 3:08:25.0+1:00:49.0+47.66%67.72%-6.74%-8.26%
66305Jarmo, LaitinenKuuselan Kisailijat 40+M 3:08:34.0+1:00:58.0+47.78%67.67%-6.82%-8.35%
67324Matti, Suomalainen 60+M 3:08:59.0+1:01:23.0+48.11%67.52%-7.06%-8.59%
68251Jaana, SaloHarjus Tri YleinenF 3:09:32.0+1:01:56.0+48.54%67.32%-7.37%-8.91%
69294Tuomo, MeroUittamon Usko 40+M 3:11:30.0+1:03:54.0+50.08%66.63%-8.48%-10.04%
70246Katja , RitolaTTT YleinenF 3:11:53.0+1:04:17.0+50.38%66.50%-8.70%-10.26%
71303Jari, KoskinenMasku 40+M 3:12:21.0+1:04:45.0+50.74%66.34%-8.97%-10.52%
72281Petteri, PihlajamäkiTT treenitehdas YleinenM 3:12:29.0+1:04:53.0+50.85%66.29%-9.04%-10.60%
73323Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 60+M 3:12:54.0+1:05:18.0+51.18%66.15%-9.28%-10.84%
74312Juha , KorpiojaTTT 50+M 3:17:41.0+1:10:05.0+54.92%64.55%-11.99%-13.59%
75263Ilkka, Hyvärinen YleinenM 3:17:55.0+1:10:19.0+55.11%64.47%-12.12%-13.72%
76311Mika, PyyMetsämaan Merenkävijät 50+M 3:17:59.0+1:10:23.0+55.16%64.45%-12.16%-13.76%
77327Lauri, Pelander YleinenM 3:20:13.0+1:12:37.0+56.91%63.73%-13.42%-15.05%
78254Katri, OksanenKatinhännän Sulottaret YleinenF 3:21:17.0+1:13:41.0+57.75%63.39%-14.03%-15.66%
79268Lauri , LukanderKaarina YleinenM 3:22:59.0+1:15:23.0+59.08%62.86%-14.99%-16.63%
80252Riina, Santamäki-PesonenTTT YleinenF 3:25:38.0+1:18:02.0+61.15%62.05%-16.49%-18.16%
81284Laura, JääskeläinenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät 40+F 3:27:25.0+1:19:49.0+62.55%61.52%-17.50%-19.18%
82304Risto, Sinervo 40+M 3:27:58.0+1:20:22.0+62.98%61.36%-17.81%-19.50%
83286Kristiina, Kangastalo-Hoda 40+F 3:30:56.0+1:23:20.0+65.31%60.49%-19.49%-21.20%
84255Sari, HolmströmTuUl YleinenF 3:34:01.0+1:26:25.0+67.72%59.62%-21.24%-22.97%
85245Satu, Tepponen YleinenF 3:35:24.0+1:27:48.0+68.81%59.24%-22.02%-23.77%
86310Kirsi , OsolaAquila Triathlon 50+F 3:46:50.0+1:39:14.0+77.77%56.25%-28.50%-30.34%
87325Pamela, Kjellman YleinenF 4:37:26.0+2:29:50.0+117.42%45.99%-57.17%-59.41%
87326Ulrika, Fellman YleinenF 4:37:26.0+2:29:50.0+117.42%45.99%-57.17%-59.41%
  • Perus Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1256Sanna, SeppäläTridiet Conquer YleinenF 2:29:34.0--100%21.11%17.80%
2248Maria , KosunenVSS-Biopower YleinenF 2:33:20.0+3:46.0+2.52%97.54%19.13%15.73%
3257Maria , MaunulaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:12.0+12:38.0+8.45%92.21%14.45%10.85%
4244Kirsi , Kuuttila YleinenF 2:42:36.0+13:02.0+8.71%91.98%14.24%10.63%
5259Maija, SalminenTuUl YleinenF 2:42:43.0+13:09.0+8.79%91.92%14.18%10.57%
6247Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:47:30.0+17:56.0+11.99%89.29%11.65%7.94%
7333Johanna, Karvinen 40+F 2:48:00.0+18:26.0+12.32%89.03%11.39%7.67%
8243Saara, Nurmela YleinenF 2:48:47.0+19:13.0+12.85%88.61%10.98%7.24%
9334Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon 40+F 2:49:02.0+19:28.0+13.02%88.48%10.84%7.10%
10330Satu, PiippolaTuUl 40+F 2:53:54.0+24:20.0+16.27%86.01%8.28%4.42%
11331Johanna, AhoAqua Plus 40+F 2:54:10.0+24:36.0+16.45%85.88%8.14%4.28%
12261Henna, Kettunen YleinenF 2:59:46.0+30:12.0+20.19%83.20%5.18%1.20%
13260Essi, KajanderTurku YleinenF 3:00:26.0+30:52.0+20.64%82.89%4.83%0.83%
14258Anna, Tahvanainen YleinenF 3:00:56.0+31:22.0+20.97%82.66%4.57%0.56%
15253Sari, NurmiTurku YleinenF 3:01:07.0+31:33.0+21.09%82.58%4.47%0.46%
16250Roosa, Saari YleinenF 3:01:57.0+32:23.0+21.65%82.20%4.03%0.00%
17249Mervi, LindgrenSäkU YleinenF 3:04:22.0+34:48.0+23.27%81.12%2.76%-1.33%
18332Elle, PorriPoTa 40+F 3:04:55.0+35:21.0+23.63%80.88%2.47%-1.63%
19283Piia, Aro-PulliainenTuUl 40+F 3:05:56.0+36:22.0+24.31%80.44%1.93%-2.19%
20287Katja , Kalliovaara 40+F 3:08:25.0+38:51.0+25.98%79.38%0.62%-3.55%
21251Jaana, SaloHarjus Tri YleinenF 3:09:32.0+39:58.0+26.72%78.91%0.03%-4.17%
22246Katja , RitolaTTT YleinenF 3:11:53.0+42:19.0+28.29%77.95%-1.21%-5.46%
23254Katri, OksanenKatinhännän Sulottaret YleinenF 3:21:17.0+51:43.0+34.58%74.31%-6.17%-10.63%
24252Riina, Santamäki-PesonenTTT YleinenF 3:25:38.0+56:04.0+37.49%72.73%-8.46%-13.02%
25284Laura, JääskeläinenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät 40+F 3:27:25.0+57:51.0+38.68%72.11%-9.40%-14.00%
26286Kristiina, Kangastalo-Hoda 40+F 3:30:56.0+1:01:22.0+41.03%70.91%-11.25%-15.93%
27255Sari, HolmströmTuUl YleinenF 3:34:01.0+1:04:27.0+43.09%69.89%-12.88%-17.62%
28245Satu, Tepponen YleinenF 3:35:24.0+1:05:50.0+44.02%69.44%-13.61%-18.38%
29310Kirsi , OsolaAquila Triathlon 50+F 3:46:50.0+1:17:16.0+51.66%65.94%-19.64%-24.67%
30325Pamela, Kjellman YleinenF 4:37:26.0+2:07:52.0+85.49%53.91%-46.33%-52.48%
30326Ulrika, Fellman YleinenF 4:37:26.0+2:07:52.0+85.49%53.91%-46.33%-52.48%
  • Perus Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1333Johanna, Karvinen 40+F 2:48:00.0--100%9.06%9.15%
2334Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon 40+F 2:49:02.0+1:02.0+0.62%99.39%8.51%8.59%
3330Satu, PiippolaTuUl 40+F 2:53:54.0+5:54.0+3.51%96.61%5.87%5.96%
4331Johanna, AhoAqua Plus 40+F 2:54:10.0+6:10.0+3.67%96.46%5.73%5.81%
5332Elle, PorriPoTa 40+F 3:04:55.0+16:55.0+10.07%90.85%-0.09%0.00%
6283Piia, Aro-PulliainenTuUl 40+F 3:05:56.0+17:56.0+10.67%90.35%-0.64%-0.55%
7287Katja , Kalliovaara 40+F 3:08:25.0+20:25.0+12.15%89.16%-1.99%-1.89%
8284Laura, JääskeläinenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät 40+F 3:27:25.0+39:25.0+23.46%81.00%-12.27%-12.17%
9286Kristiina, Kangastalo-Hoda 40+F 3:30:56.0+42:56.0+25.56%79.65%-14.17%-14.07%
  • Perus Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1310Kirsi , OsolaAquila Triathlon 50+F 3:46:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Perus Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1256Sanna, SeppäläTridiet Conquer YleinenF 2:29:34.0--100%21.24%17.42%
2248Maria , KosunenVSS-Biopower YleinenF 2:33:20.0+3:46.0+2.52%97.54%19.26%15.34%
3257Maria , MaunulaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:12.0+12:38.0+8.45%92.21%14.59%10.44%
4244Kirsi , Kuuttila YleinenF 2:42:36.0+13:02.0+8.71%91.98%14.38%10.22%
5259Maija, SalminenTuUl YleinenF 2:42:43.0+13:09.0+8.79%91.92%14.31%10.16%
6247Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:47:30.0+17:56.0+11.99%89.29%11.80%7.52%
7243Saara, Nurmela YleinenF 2:48:47.0+19:13.0+12.85%88.61%11.12%6.81%
8261Henna, Kettunen YleinenF 2:59:46.0+30:12.0+20.19%83.20%5.34%0.75%
9260Essi, KajanderTurku YleinenF 3:00:26.0+30:52.0+20.64%82.89%4.98%0.38%
10258Anna, Tahvanainen YleinenF 3:00:56.0+31:22.0+20.97%82.66%4.72%0.10%
11253Sari, NurmiTurku YleinenF 3:01:07.0+31:33.0+21.09%82.58%4.62%0.00%
12250Roosa, Saari YleinenF 3:01:57.0+32:23.0+21.65%82.20%4.19%-0.46%
13249Mervi, LindgrenSäkU YleinenF 3:04:22.0+34:48.0+23.27%81.12%2.91%-1.79%
14251Jaana, SaloHarjus Tri YleinenF 3:09:32.0+39:58.0+26.72%78.91%0.19%-4.65%
15246Katja , RitolaTTT YleinenF 3:11:53.0+42:19.0+28.29%77.95%-1.04%-5.94%
16254Katri, OksanenKatinhännän Sulottaret YleinenF 3:21:17.0+51:43.0+34.58%74.31%-5.99%-11.13%
17252Riina, Santamäki-PesonenTTT YleinenF 3:25:38.0+56:04.0+37.49%72.73%-8.29%-13.54%
18255Sari, HolmströmTuUl YleinenF 3:34:01.0+1:04:27.0+43.09%69.89%-12.70%-18.17%
19245Satu, Tepponen YleinenF 3:35:24.0+1:05:50.0+44.02%69.44%-13.43%-18.93%
20325Pamela, Kjellman YleinenF 4:37:26.0+2:07:52.0+85.49%53.91%-46.10%-53.18%
20326Ulrika, Fellman YleinenF 4:37:26.0+2:07:52.0+85.49%53.91%-46.10%-53.18%
  • Perus Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1264Aku, Oja YleinenM 2:07:36.0--100%24.68%24.36%
2282Ami, LaamoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:12:41.0+5:05.0+3.98%96.17%21.68%21.34%
3296Janne, SallilaKajo Tri 40+M 2:14:22.0+6:46.0+5.30%94.96%20.69%20.34%
4277Antti, UusitupaTuUl YleinenM 2:16:58.0+9:22.0+7.34%93.16%19.15%18.80%
5278Aapo, SaranpääTuUl YleinenM 2:20:21.0+12:45.0+9.99%90.92%17.16%16.80%
6307Jaakko, JänttiTT treenitehdas 40+M 2:26:36.0+19:00.0+14.89%87.04%13.47%13.09%
7337Tero, MatikkaHarjus Triathlon 40+M 2:27:22.0+19:46.0+15.49%86.59%13.01%12.64%
8269Pasi, SilvolaTuUl YleinenM 2:28:49.0+21:13.0+16.63%85.74%12.16%11.78%
9266Kuutti, AuraTuUl YleinenM 2:31:05.0+23:29.0+18.40%84.46%10.82%10.43%
10267Marko , AlinSäkylä YleinenM 2:31:44.0+24:08.0+18.91%84.09%10.44%10.05%
11308Ilkka, HurmansaloAqua Plus 40+M 2:32:53.0+25:17.0+19.81%83.46%9.76%9.37%
12339Petri, Ratala 50+M 2:34:50.0+27:14.0+21.34%82.41%8.61%8.21%
13270Tomi, NurmiTurku YleinenM 2:35:02.0+27:26.0+21.50%82.30%8.49%8.09%
14295Jyrki, RantalaAqua Plus 40+M 2:35:59.0+28:23.0+22.24%81.80%7.93%7.53%
15280Harri, HietamäkiLepatiittos² YleinenM 2:36:03.0+28:27.0+22.30%81.77%7.89%7.49%
16291Jouni, JokinenHelsinki 40+M 2:37:20.0+29:44.0+23.30%81.10%7.13%6.73%
17288Janne, LehtinenRCFT 40+M 2:39:04.0+31:28.0+24.66%80.22%6.11%5.70%
18336Juha, Mäkitalo 40+M 2:39:31.0+31:55.0+25.01%79.99%5.84%5.43%
19328Vladislav, Shor YleinenM 2:40:29.0+32:53.0+25.77%79.51%5.27%4.86%
20320Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50+M 2:40:51.0+33:15.0+26.06%79.33%5.05%4.64%
21275Jaakko, KangasTri Voaching Finland YleinenM 2:41:11.0+33:35.0+26.32%79.16%4.86%4.45%
22315Jarmo, SaloPorin Tarmo 50+M 2:41:27.0+33:51.0+26.53%79.03%4.70%4.29%
23338Markus, RelanderStamina TC 40+M 2:43:43.0+36:07.0+28.30%77.94%3.36%2.94%
24276Veli-Pekka, LähteenmäkiAqua Plus YleinenM 2:45:12.0+37:36.0+29.47%77.24%2.49%2.07%
25289Sami, HaimoTuUl 40+M 2:46:28.0+38:52.0+30.46%76.65%1.74%1.31%
26314Antti, KoskiKajo Tri 50+M 2:46:48.0+39:12.0+30.72%76.50%1.54%1.12%
27318Jari, LuomaAquila Tri 50+M 2:47:06.0+39:30.0+30.96%76.36%1.37%0.94%
28321Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50+M 2:47:08.0+39:32.0+30.98%76.35%1.35%0.92%
29300Jarno, KuronenTuUl 40+M 2:48:41.0+41:05.0+32.20%75.64%0.43%0.00%
30271Vesa, PakkalaYttilän Pyllistys YleinenM 2:51:20.0+43:44.0+34.27%74.47%-1.13%-1.57%
31306Mika, Tanhuanpää 40+M 2:52:06.0+44:30.0+34.87%74.14%-1.59%-2.03%
32274Ville, KrannilaAqua Plus YleinenM 2:52:08.0+44:32.0+34.90%74.13%-1.61%-2.05%
33316Teppo, HyytiäTuUl 50+M 2:52:34.0+44:58.0+35.24%73.94%-1.86%-2.30%
34272Henri, Huhtala YleinenM 2:53:09.0+45:33.0+35.70%73.69%-2.21%-2.65%
35299Samuli , PeltolaKaarina 40+M 2:54:10.0+46:34.0+36.49%73.26%-2.81%-3.25%
36302Mika, HannusTriathlonteam 226 40+M 2:54:13.0+46:37.0+36.53%73.24%-2.84%-3.28%
37297Kalle-Pekka, MannilaHarjavallan uimaseura 40+M 2:54:14.0+46:38.0+36.55%73.24%-2.85%-3.29%
38293Antti, Metsänvirta 40+M 2:55:03.0+47:27.0+37.19%72.89%-3.33%-3.77%
39298Petri, KoivunenTTT 40+M 2:55:08.0+47:32.0+37.25%72.86%-3.38%-3.82%
40301Lauri , Heiliö 40+M 2:58:02.0+50:26.0+39.52%71.67%-5.09%-5.54%
41329Tomi, Sinisalovss Biopower/ Säkylän urheilijat YleinenM 2:59:44.0+52:08.0+40.86%70.99%-6.09%-6.55%
42309Vesa, LindénPorin Tarmo 40+M 3:00:09.0+52:33.0+41.18%70.83%-6.34%-6.80%
43292Mikko, ToivonenHonkilahden Vesat 40+M 3:03:17.0+55:41.0+43.64%69.62%-8.19%-8.66%
44290Timo, Seppä 40+M 3:05:02.0+57:26.0+45.01%68.96%-9.22%-9.69%
45313Timo, HänninenHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 3:07:23.0+59:47.0+46.85%68.10%-10.61%-11.09%
46305Jarmo, LaitinenKuuselan Kisailijat 40+M 3:08:34.0+1:00:58.0+47.78%67.67%-11.31%-11.79%
47324Matti, Suomalainen 60+M 3:08:59.0+1:01:23.0+48.11%67.52%-11.55%-12.03%
48294Tuomo, MeroUittamon Usko 40+M 3:11:30.0+1:03:54.0+50.08%66.63%-13.04%-13.53%
49303Jari, KoskinenMasku 40+M 3:12:21.0+1:04:45.0+50.74%66.34%-13.54%-14.03%
50281Petteri, PihlajamäkiTT treenitehdas YleinenM 3:12:29.0+1:04:53.0+50.85%66.29%-13.62%-14.11%
51323Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 60+M 3:12:54.0+1:05:18.0+51.18%66.15%-13.86%-14.36%
52312Juha , KorpiojaTTT 50+M 3:17:41.0+1:10:05.0+54.92%64.55%-16.69%-17.19%
53263Ilkka, Hyvärinen YleinenM 3:17:55.0+1:10:19.0+55.11%64.47%-16.82%-17.33%
54311Mika, PyyMetsämaan Merenkävijät 50+M 3:17:59.0+1:10:23.0+55.16%64.45%-16.86%-17.37%
55327Lauri, Pelander YleinenM 3:20:13.0+1:12:37.0+56.91%63.73%-18.18%-18.69%
56268Lauri , LukanderKaarina YleinenM 3:22:59.0+1:15:23.0+59.08%62.86%-19.82%-20.33%
57304Risto, Sinervo 40+M 3:27:58.0+1:20:22.0+62.98%61.36%-22.76%-23.29%
  • Perus Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1296Janne, SallilaKajo Tri 40+M 2:14:22.0--100%21.22%22.85%
2307Jaakko, JänttiTT treenitehdas 40+M 2:26:36.0+12:14.0+9.10%91.66%14.04%15.83%
3337Tero, MatikkaHarjus Triathlon 40+M 2:27:22.0+13:00.0+9.68%91.18%13.59%15.39%
4308Ilkka, HurmansaloAqua Plus 40+M 2:32:53.0+18:31.0+13.78%87.89%10.36%12.22%
5295Jyrki, RantalaAqua Plus 40+M 2:35:59.0+21:37.0+16.09%86.14%8.54%10.44%
6291Jouni, JokinenHelsinki 40+M 2:37:20.0+22:58.0+17.09%85.40%7.75%9.67%
7288Janne, LehtinenRCFT 40+M 2:39:04.0+24:42.0+18.38%84.47%6.73%8.67%
8336Juha, Mäkitalo 40+M 2:39:31.0+25:09.0+18.72%84.23%6.47%8.41%
9338Markus, RelanderStamina TC 40+M 2:43:43.0+29:21.0+21.84%82.07%4.01%6.00%
10289Sami, HaimoTuUl 40+M 2:46:28.0+32:06.0+23.89%80.72%2.39%4.42%
11300Jarno, KuronenTuUl 40+M 2:48:41.0+34:19.0+25.54%79.66%1.09%3.15%
12306Mika, Tanhuanpää 40+M 2:52:06.0+37:44.0+28.08%78.07%-0.91%1.19%
13299Samuli , PeltolaKaarina 40+M 2:54:10.0+39:48.0+29.62%77.15%-2.12%0.00%
14302Mika, HannusTriathlonteam 226 40+M 2:54:13.0+39:51.0+29.66%77.13%-2.15%-0.03%
15297Kalle-Pekka, MannilaHarjavallan uimaseura 40+M 2:54:14.0+39:52.0+29.67%77.12%-2.16%-0.04%
16293Antti, Metsänvirta 40+M 2:55:03.0+40:41.0+30.28%76.76%-2.64%-0.51%
17298Petri, KoivunenTTT 40+M 2:55:08.0+40:46.0+30.34%76.72%-2.69%-0.56%
18301Lauri , Heiliö 40+M 2:58:02.0+43:40.0+32.50%75.47%-4.39%-2.22%
19309Vesa, LindénPorin Tarmo 40+M 3:00:09.0+45:47.0+34.07%74.59%-5.63%-3.44%
20292Mikko, ToivonenHonkilahden Vesat 40+M 3:03:17.0+48:55.0+36.41%73.31%-7.47%-5.23%
21290Timo, Seppä 40+M 3:05:02.0+50:40.0+37.71%72.62%-8.49%-6.24%
22305Jarmo, LaitinenKuuselan Kisailijat 40+M 3:08:34.0+54:12.0+40.34%71.26%-10.56%-8.27%
23294Tuomo, MeroUittamon Usko 40+M 3:11:30.0+57:08.0+42.52%70.17%-12.28%-9.95%
24303Jari, KoskinenMasku 40+M 3:12:21.0+57:59.0+43.15%69.86%-12.78%-10.44%
25304Risto, Sinervo 40+M 3:27:58.0+1:13:36.0+54.78%64.61%-21.94%-19.41%
  • Perus Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1339Petri, Ratala 50+M 2:34:50.0--100%10.70%7.35%
2320Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50+M 2:40:51.0+6:01.0+3.89%96.26%7.23%3.75%
3315Jarmo, SaloPorin Tarmo 50+M 2:41:27.0+6:37.0+4.27%95.90%6.88%3.39%
4314Antti, KoskiKajo Tri 50+M 2:46:48.0+11:58.0+7.73%92.83%3.79%0.19%
5318Jari, LuomaAquila Tri 50+M 2:47:06.0+12:16.0+7.92%92.66%3.62%0.01%
6321Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50+M 2:47:08.0+12:18.0+7.94%92.64%3.60%-0.01%
7316Teppo, HyytiäTuUl 50+M 2:52:34.0+17:44.0+11.45%89.72%0.47%-3.26%
8313Timo, HänninenHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 3:07:23.0+32:33.0+21.02%82.63%-8.08%-12.13%
9312Juha , KorpiojaTTT 50+M 3:17:41.0+42:51.0+27.67%78.32%-14.02%-18.29%
10311Mika, PyyMetsämaan Merenkävijät 50+M 3:17:59.0+43:09.0+27.87%78.21%-14.19%-18.47%
  • Perus Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1324Matti, Suomalainen 60+M 3:08:59.0--100%1.03%1.03%
2323Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 60+M 3:12:54.0+3:55.0+2.07%97.97%-1.03%-1.03%
  • Perus Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1264Aku, Oja YleinenM 2:07:36.0--100%22.13%20.66%
2282Ami, LaamoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:12:41.0+5:05.0+3.98%96.17%19.02%17.50%
3277Antti, UusitupaTuUl YleinenM 2:16:58.0+9:22.0+7.34%93.16%16.41%14.84%
4278Aapo, SaranpääTuUl YleinenM 2:20:21.0+12:45.0+9.99%90.92%14.35%12.74%
5269Pasi, SilvolaTuUl YleinenM 2:28:49.0+21:13.0+16.63%85.74%9.18%7.47%
6266Kuutti, AuraTuUl YleinenM 2:31:05.0+23:29.0+18.40%84.46%7.80%6.06%
7267Marko , AlinSäkylä YleinenM 2:31:44.0+24:08.0+18.91%84.09%7.40%5.66%
8270Tomi, NurmiTurku YleinenM 2:35:02.0+27:26.0+21.50%82.30%5.38%3.61%
9280Harri, HietamäkiLepatiittos² YleinenM 2:36:03.0+28:27.0+22.30%81.77%4.76%2.97%
10328Vladislav, Shor YleinenM 2:40:29.0+32:53.0+25.77%79.51%2.06%0.22%
11275Jaakko, KangasTri Voaching Finland YleinenM 2:41:11.0+33:35.0+26.32%79.16%1.63%-0.22%
12276Veli-Pekka, LähteenmäkiAqua Plus YleinenM 2:45:12.0+37:36.0+29.47%77.24%-0.82%-2.72%
13271Vesa, PakkalaYttilän Pyllistys YleinenM 2:51:20.0+43:44.0+34.27%74.47%-4.56%-6.53%
14274Ville, KrannilaAqua Plus YleinenM 2:52:08.0+44:32.0+34.90%74.13%-5.05%-7.03%
15272Henri, Huhtala YleinenM 2:53:09.0+45:33.0+35.70%73.69%-5.67%-7.66%
16329Tomi, Sinisalovss Biopower/ Säkylän urheilijat YleinenM 2:59:44.0+52:08.0+40.86%70.99%-9.69%-11.75%
17281Petteri, PihlajamäkiTT treenitehdas YleinenM 3:12:29.0+1:04:53.0+50.85%66.29%-17.47%-19.68%
18263Ilkka, Hyvärinen YleinenM 3:17:55.0+1:10:19.0+55.11%64.47%-20.79%-23.06%
19327Lauri, Pelander YleinenM 3:20:13.0+1:12:37.0+56.91%63.73%-22.19%-24.49%
20268Lauri , LukanderKaarina YleinenM 3:22:59.0+1:15:23.0+59.08%62.86%-23.88%-26.21%
  • Sprintti - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 56:12.0--100%24.91%24.48%
2120Juha, LundbergTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 56:42.0+0:30.0+0.89%99.12%24.24%23.81%
3109Teemu, LamminmäkiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:02.0+2:50.0+5.04%95.20%21.12%20.67%
4195Ilkka, VarisRauman seudun pyöräilijät 40+M 59:12.0+3:00.0+5.34%94.93%20.90%20.45%
5108Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:31.0+3:19.0+5.90%94.43%20.47%20.02%
6121Janne, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+M 1:01:06.0+4:54.0+8.72%91.98%18.36%17.89%
7117Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:04:21.0+8:09.0+14.50%87.33%14.02%13.53%
8105Marika, LangenojaKAJO TRIATHLON YleinenF 1:04:47.0+8:35.0+15.27%86.75%13.44%12.95%
9122Pekka, SuvitieKAJO TRIATHLON 40+M 1:05:42.0+9:30.0+16.90%85.54%12.21%11.71%
10107Tuomas, KosunenVSS Biopower Oy YleinenM 1:08:12.0+12:00.0+21.35%82.40%8.87%8.35%
11194Ilpo, KiveläTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 1:08:23.0+12:11.0+21.68%82.18%8.63%8.11%
12110Jesse, SaloTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:08:37.0+12:25.0+22.09%81.90%8.32%7.79%
13131Mirka, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+F 1:08:45.0+12:33.0+22.33%81.75%8.14%7.61%
14104Julia, VälikangasTuUl YleinenF 1:08:51.0+12:39.0+22.51%81.63%8.00%7.48%
15106Essi, HylePorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:10:39.0+14:27.0+25.71%79.55%5.60%5.06%
16111Ossi, HurmansaloAqua Plus YleinenM 1:12:22.0+16:10.0+28.77%77.66%3.31%2.75%
17101Suvi, LehtonenPuU YleinenF 1:12:25.0+16:13.0+28.86%77.61%3.24%2.69%
18116Jari, MäkinenSäkylä 50+M 1:13:04.0+16:52.0+30.01%76.92%2.37%1.81%
19125Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku 50+F 1:13:14.0+17:02.0+30.31%76.74%2.15%1.59%
20113Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:14:25.0+18:13.0+32.41%75.52%0.57%0.00%
21197Elina, TillqvistTT-Treenitehdas 40+F 1:14:28.0+18:16.0+32.50%75.47%0.50%-0.07%
22112Aleksei, Seleznev YleinenM 1:14:52.0+18:40.0+33.21%75.07%-0.04%-0.60%
23118Hannu, Salmi 50+M 1:15:16.0+19:04.0+33.93%74.67%-0.57%-1.14%
24198Jenni, SiimesvaaraTuUL Triathlon 40+F 1:15:29.0+19:17.0+34.31%74.45%-0.86%-1.43%
25132Leena, KiviHarjavalta 40+F 1:16:40.0+20:28.0+36.42%73.30%-2.44%-3.02%
26103Noora, HakanpääHarjus Triathlon YleinenF 1:17:12.0+21:00.0+37.37%72.80%-3.15%-3.74%
27133Sari, HurmansaloAqua Plus 40+F 1:17:42.0+21:30.0+38.26%72.33%-3.82%-4.41%
28130Sirkku, SahlbergTFW Rauma 50+F 1:18:43.0+22:31.0+40.07%71.40%-5.18%-5.78%
29128Anneli, Hakakoski 50+F 1:19:28.0+23:16.0+41.40%70.72%-6.18%-6.79%
30119Markku, RautanenHämeenlinna 50+M 1:19:37.0+23:25.0+41.67%70.59%-6.38%-6.99%
31102Lea, Haapaniemi YleinenF 1:20:10.0+23:58.0+42.65%70.10%-7.12%-7.73%
32221Mirja, Serenius 40+F 1:21:32.0+25:20.0+45.08%68.93%-8.94%-9.56%
33129Tarja, SiivonenTuUL Triathlon 50+F 1:21:56.0+25:44.0+45.79%68.59%-9.48%-10.10%
34114Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:23:00.0+26:48.0+47.69%67.71%-10.90%-11.53%
35159Anne, Turunen 40+F 1:27:08.0+30:56.0+55.04%64.50%-16.43%-17.09%
36123tuula, kivialhokulosaaren lentopallo 60+F 1:32:12.0+36:00.0+64.06%60.95%-23.20%-23.90%
37124Erika, Hammarberg 50+F 1:36:08.0+39:56.0+71.06%58.46%-28.45%-29.18%
38126Sari, MattilaJalasjärvi 50+F 1:43:49.0+47:37.0+84.73%54.13%-38.72%-39.51%
39127Riitta, KoskiJalasjärvi 50+F 1:57:52.0+1:01:40.0+109.73%47.68%-57.49%-58.39%
  • Sprintti Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Marika, LangenojaKAJO TRIATHLON YleinenF 1:04:47.0--100%19.93%16.62%
2131Mirka, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+F 1:08:45.0+3:58.0+6.12%94.23%15.03%11.52%
3104Julia, VälikangasTuUl YleinenF 1:08:51.0+4:04.0+6.28%94.09%14.91%11.39%
4106Essi, HylePorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:10:39.0+5:52.0+9.06%91.70%12.68%9.07%
5101Suvi, LehtonenPuU YleinenF 1:12:25.0+7:38.0+11.78%89.46%10.50%6.80%
6125Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku 50+F 1:13:14.0+8:27.0+13.04%88.46%9.49%5.75%
7197Elina, TillqvistTT-Treenitehdas 40+F 1:14:28.0+9:41.0+14.95%87.00%7.97%4.16%
8198Jenni, SiimesvaaraTuUL Triathlon 40+F 1:15:29.0+10:42.0+16.52%85.82%6.71%2.85%
9132Leena, KiviHarjavalta 40+F 1:16:40.0+11:53.0+18.34%84.50%5.25%1.33%
10103Noora, HakanpääHarjus Triathlon YleinenF 1:17:12.0+12:25.0+19.17%83.92%4.59%0.64%
11133Sari, HurmansaloAqua Plus 40+F 1:17:42.0+12:55.0+19.94%83.38%3.97%0.00%
12130Sirkku, SahlbergTFW Rauma 50+F 1:18:43.0+13:56.0+21.51%82.30%2.71%-1.31%
13128Anneli, Hakakoski 50+F 1:19:28.0+14:41.0+22.67%81.52%1.79%-2.27%
14102Lea, Haapaniemi YleinenF 1:20:10.0+15:23.0+23.75%80.81%0.92%-3.17%
15221Mirja, Serenius 40+F 1:21:32.0+16:45.0+25.86%79.46%-0.77%-4.93%
16129Tarja, SiivonenTuUL Triathlon 50+F 1:21:56.0+17:09.0+26.47%79.07%-1.26%-5.45%
17159Anne, Turunen 40+F 1:27:08.0+22:21.0+34.50%74.35%-7.69%-12.14%
18123tuula, kivialhokulosaaren lentopallo 60+F 1:32:12.0+27:25.0+42.32%70.26%-13.95%-18.66%
19124Erika, Hammarberg 50+F 1:36:08.0+31:21.0+48.39%67.39%-18.81%-23.72%
20126Sari, MattilaJalasjärvi 50+F 1:43:49.0+39:02.0+60.25%62.40%-28.31%-33.61%
21127Riitta, KoskiJalasjärvi 50+F 1:57:52.0+53:05.0+81.94%54.96%-45.67%-51.69%
  • Sprintti Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Mirka, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+F 1:08:45.0--100%11.16%10.33%
2197Elina, TillqvistTT-Treenitehdas 40+F 1:14:28.0+5:43.0+8.32%92.32%3.78%2.87%
3198Jenni, SiimesvaaraTuUL Triathlon 40+F 1:15:29.0+6:44.0+9.79%91.08%2.46%1.54%
4132Leena, KiviHarjavalta 40+F 1:16:40.0+7:55.0+11.52%89.67%0.94%0.00%
5133Sari, HurmansaloAqua Plus 40+F 1:17:42.0+8:57.0+13.02%88.48%-0.40%-1.35%
6221Mirja, Serenius 40+F 1:21:32.0+12:47.0+18.59%84.32%-5.35%-6.35%
7159Anne, Turunen 40+F 1:27:08.0+18:23.0+26.74%78.90%-12.59%-13.65%
  • Sprintti Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1125Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku 50+F 1:13:14.0--100%18.78%10.62%
2130Sirkku, SahlbergTFW Rauma 50+F 1:18:43.0+5:29.0+7.49%93.03%12.70%3.93%
3128Anneli, Hakakoski 50+F 1:19:28.0+6:14.0+8.51%92.16%11.87%3.01%
4129Tarja, SiivonenTuUL Triathlon 50+F 1:21:56.0+8:42.0+11.88%89.38%9.13%0.00%
5124Erika, Hammarberg 50+F 1:36:08.0+22:54.0+31.27%76.18%-6.62%-17.33%
6126Sari, MattilaJalasjärvi 50+F 1:43:49.0+30:35.0+41.76%70.54%-15.14%-26.71%
7127Riitta, KoskiJalasjärvi 50+F 1:57:52.0+44:38.0+60.95%62.13%-30.72%-43.86%
  • Sprintti Female - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1123tuula, kivialhokulosaaren lentopallo 60+F 1:32:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprintti Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Marika, LangenojaKAJO TRIATHLON YleinenF 1:04:47.0--100%10.45%9.44%
2104Julia, VälikangasTuUl YleinenF 1:08:51.0+4:04.0+6.28%94.09%4.83%3.75%
3106Essi, HylePorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:10:39.0+5:52.0+9.06%91.70%2.34%1.23%
4101Suvi, LehtonenPuU YleinenF 1:12:25.0+7:38.0+11.78%89.46%-0.10%-1.23%
5103Noora, HakanpääHarjus Triathlon YleinenF 1:17:12.0+12:25.0+19.17%83.92%-6.71%-7.92%
6102Lea, Haapaniemi YleinenF 1:20:10.0+15:23.0+23.75%80.81%-10.81%-12.07%
  • Sprintti Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 56:12.0--100%17.05%17.71%
2120Juha, LundbergTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 56:42.0+0:30.0+0.89%99.12%16.32%16.97%
3109Teemu, LamminmäkiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:02.0+2:50.0+5.04%95.20%12.87%13.56%
4195Ilkka, VarisRauman seudun pyöräilijät 40+M 59:12.0+3:00.0+5.34%94.93%12.63%13.31%
5108Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:31.0+3:19.0+5.90%94.43%12.16%12.85%
6121Janne, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+M 1:01:06.0+4:54.0+8.72%91.98%9.82%10.53%
7117Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:04:21.0+8:09.0+14.50%87.33%5.03%5.77%
8122Pekka, SuvitieKAJO TRIATHLON 40+M 1:05:42.0+9:30.0+16.90%85.54%3.03%3.79%
9107Tuomas, KosunenVSS Biopower Oy YleinenM 1:08:12.0+12:00.0+21.35%82.40%-0.66%0.13%
10194Ilpo, KiveläTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 1:08:23.0+12:11.0+21.68%82.18%-0.93%-0.13%
11110Jesse, SaloTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:08:37.0+12:25.0+22.09%81.90%-1.27%-0.48%
12111Ossi, HurmansaloAqua Plus YleinenM 1:12:22.0+16:10.0+28.77%77.66%-6.81%-5.97%
13116Jari, MäkinenSäkylä 50+M 1:13:04.0+16:52.0+30.01%76.92%-7.84%-6.99%
14113Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:14:25.0+18:13.0+32.41%75.52%-9.83%-8.97%
15112Aleksei, Seleznev YleinenM 1:14:52.0+18:40.0+33.21%75.07%-10.50%-9.63%
16118Hannu, Salmi 50+M 1:15:16.0+19:04.0+33.93%74.67%-11.09%-10.21%
17119Markku, RautanenHämeenlinna 50+M 1:19:37.0+23:25.0+41.67%70.59%-17.51%-16.58%
18114Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:23:00.0+26:48.0+47.69%67.71%-22.50%-21.54%
  • Sprintti Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1195Ilkka, VarisRauman seudun pyöräilijät 40+M 59:12.0--100%4.52%3.11%
2121Janne, LumiaK3 Triathlon 40+M 1:01:06.0+1:54.0+3.21%96.89%1.45%0.00%
3122Pekka, SuvitieKAJO TRIATHLON 40+M 1:05:42.0+6:30.0+10.98%90.11%-5.97%-7.53%
  • Sprintti Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 56:12.0--100%16.93%17.82%
2120Juha, LundbergTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 56:42.0+0:30.0+0.89%99.12%16.19%17.09%
3117Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:04:21.0+8:09.0+14.50%87.33%4.88%5.90%
4194Ilpo, KiveläTurun Urheiluliitto 50+M 1:08:23.0+12:11.0+21.68%82.18%-1.08%0.00%
5116Jari, MäkinenSäkylä 50+M 1:13:04.0+16:52.0+30.01%76.92%-8.00%-6.85%
6118Hannu, Salmi 50+M 1:15:16.0+19:04.0+33.93%74.67%-11.25%-10.07%
7119Markku, RautanenHämeenlinna 50+M 1:19:37.0+23:25.0+41.67%70.59%-17.68%-16.43%
  • Sprintti Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1113Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:14:25.0--100%5.45%5.45%
2114Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku 60+M 1:23:00.0+8:35.0+11.53%89.66%-5.45%-5.45%
  • Sprintti Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Teemu, LamminmäkiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:02.0--100%12.02%13.70%
2108Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 59:31.0+0:29.0+0.82%99.19%11.30%13.00%
3107Tuomas, KosunenVSS Biopower Oy YleinenM 1:08:12.0+9:10.0+15.53%86.56%-1.64%0.30%
4110Jesse, SaloTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:08:37.0+9:35.0+16.23%86.03%-2.26%-0.30%
5111Ossi, HurmansaloAqua Plus YleinenM 1:12:22.0+13:20.0+22.59%81.58%-7.85%-5.79%
6112Aleksei, Seleznev YleinenM 1:14:52.0+15:50.0+26.82%78.85%-11.57%-9.44%