intoTRI Walton - Free Tri Series 07_2019

Sunday, July 14, 2019 05:33 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Molesey, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 48
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Sunday, July 14, 2019 17:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jun L - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
196Ethan Flack13/14YM 16:22.4--100%25.96%26.59%
2239Alfred SULLIVAN13/14YM 20:48.0+4:25.6+27.04%78.72%5.94%6.75%
3253Tobi Bodinnar11/12YM 21:15.8+4:53.4+29.87%77.00%3.85%4.67%
4341Darcey Mitchell11/12YF 21:45.7+5:23.3+32.91%75.24%1.59%2.44%
5242Charlie Bailey11/12YM 21:46.2+5:23.8+32.96%75.21%1.56%2.40%
6342Jessica Williams09/10YF 21:47.0+5:24.6+33.04%75.16%1.50%2.34%
7323Jake Quick11/12YM 22:18.3+5:55.9+36.23%73.41%-0.86%0.00%
8219Oli Flack11/12YM 22:54.0+6:31.6+39.86%71.50%-3.55%-2.67%
9339Ted Gooch09/10YM 23:02.7+6:40.3+40.75%71.05%-4.21%-3.32%
1049Amy Hempenstall11/12YF 23:17.4+6:55.0+42.24%70.30%-5.32%-4.42%
11227Jenny Nicholson11/12YF 23:57.6+7:35.2+46.34%68.34%-8.35%-7.42%
1264Alexander Sweeting11/12YM 24:06.5+7:44.1+47.24%67.92%-9.02%-8.08%
13228Kayleigh Nicholson09/10YF 24:07.4+7:45.0+47.33%67.87%-9.09%-8.15%
  • Jun L - 09/10Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1342Jessica Williams09/10YF 21:47.0--100%5.22%5.47%
2339Ted Gooch09/10YM 23:02.7+1:15.7+5.79%94.53%-0.27%0.00%
3228Kayleigh Nicholson09/10YF 24:07.4+2:20.4+10.74%90.30%-4.96%-4.68%
  • Jun L - 11/12Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1253Tobi Bodinnar11/12YM 21:15.8--100%6.20%5.92%
2341Darcey Mitchell11/12YF 21:45.7+0:29.9+2.34%97.71%4.01%3.72%
3242Charlie Bailey11/12YM 21:46.2+0:30.4+2.38%97.67%3.97%3.68%
4323Jake Quick11/12YM 22:18.3+1:02.5+4.90%95.33%1.61%1.32%
5219Oli Flack11/12YM 22:54.0+1:38.2+7.70%92.85%-1.02%-1.32%
649Amy Hempenstall11/12YF 23:17.4+2:01.6+9.53%91.30%-2.74%-3.04%
7227Jenny Nicholson11/12YF 23:57.6+2:41.8+12.68%88.75%-5.69%-6.01%
864Alexander Sweeting11/12YM 24:06.5+2:50.7+13.38%88.20%-6.35%-6.66%
  • Jun L - 13/14Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
196Ethan Flack13/14YM 16:22.4--100%11.91%11.91%
2239Alfred SULLIVAN13/14YM 20:48.0+4:25.6+27.04%78.72%-11.91%-11.91%
  • Jun S - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1214Sabrina Coppola Johansen09/10YF 14:34.7--100%21.94%21.62%
243Sam Parnell09/10YF 15:15.0+0:40.3+4.61%95.60%18.35%18.01%
345Poppy Scott09/10YF 15:45.6+1:10.9+8.11%92.50%15.62%15.27%
4306Jack Wright09/10YM 15:48.3+1:13.6+8.41%92.24%15.38%15.03%
5241Henry Webber09/10YM 15:55.9+1:21.2+9.28%91.51%14.70%14.35%
6207Alanna Ash11/12YF 16:01.8+1:27.1+9.96%90.94%14.17%13.82%
744Kitty SCOTT09/10YF 16:06.5+1:31.8+10.50%90.50%13.75%13.40%
8260Emma Shakespeare09/10YF 16:07.7+1:33.0+10.63%90.39%13.65%13.29%
9333Georgina Mead09/10YF 16:15.6+1:40.9+11.54%89.66%12.94%12.58%
10248Daniel Kevin11/12YM 16:22.5+1:47.8+12.32%89.03%12.32%11.96%
11256Jessica Tangen09/10YF 16:23.2+1:48.5+12.40%88.96%12.26%11.90%
12237Arlo SULLIVAN08YM 16:54.5+2:19.8+15.98%86.22%9.47%9.09%
1369Freddie Sayers09/10YM 17:00.8+2:26.1+16.70%85.69%8.91%8.53%
14238Emile SULLIVAN09/10YM 17:14.0+2:39.3+18.21%84.59%7.73%7.35%
15236Maya Seeley11/12YF 18:07.9+3:33.2+24.37%80.40%2.92%2.52%
16337Lorenzo Haq09/10YM 18:25.2+3:50.5+26.35%79.14%1.38%0.97%
17245Cara Knight09/10YF 18:28.7+3:54.0+26.75%78.89%1.06%0.65%
18309Joseph Willoughby09/10YM 18:36.0+4:01.3+27.59%78.38%0.41%0.00%
19243Martha Bailey09/10YF 19:03.0+4:28.3+30.67%76.53%-2.00%-2.42%
2039Emily Malthouse09/10YF 19:11.0+4:36.3+31.59%75.99%-2.71%-3.14%
21331Eleanor Lansdell11/12YF 20:04.2+5:29.5+37.67%72.64%-7.46%-7.90%
22330Otter Ley08YF 20:06.1+5:31.4+37.89%72.52%-7.63%-8.07%
23332Harrison Lansdell09/10YM 20:19.6+5:44.9+39.43%71.72%-8.83%-9.28%
24324Thomas Salanson09/10YM 20:20.7+5:46.0+39.56%71.66%-8.93%-9.38%
25218Kiera Fitchett08YF 20:23.6+5:48.9+39.89%71.49%-9.19%-9.64%
25257James Tangen08YM 20:23.6+5:48.9+39.89%71.49%-9.19%-9.64%
27311Ludo Blennerhassett08YM 20:27.0+5:52.3+40.28%71.29%-9.49%-9.95%
28322Brendan Przybojewski09/10YM 20:59.7+6:25.0+44.02%69.44%-12.41%-12.88%
29217Caitr�_Ona Fitchett09/10YF 21:13.9+6:39.2+45.64%68.66%-13.68%-14.15%
30294Harry Boundy08YM 21:24.5+6:49.8+46.85%68.10%-14.62%-15.10%
31212Lily Castle11/12YF 21:40.7+7:06.0+48.70%67.25%-16.07%-16.55%
32338Rowan Bettesworth09/10YM 21:47.5+7:12.8+49.48%66.90%-16.68%-17.16%
33215Amy Evans11/12YF 22:00.3+7:25.6+50.94%66.25%-17.82%-18.31%
34340Leo SKERTEN09/10YM 22:26.0+7:51.3+53.88%64.99%-20.11%-20.61%
35304Mimmi Williams08YF 22:26.2+7:51.5+53.90%64.98%-20.13%-20.63%
  • Jun S - 08Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1237Arlo SULLIVAN08YM 16:54.5--100%16.70%17.09%
2330Otter Ley08YF 20:06.1+3:11.6+18.89%84.11%0.97%1.43%
3218Kiera Fitchett08YF 20:23.6+3:29.1+20.61%82.91%-0.47%0.00%
3257James Tangen08YM 20:23.6+3:29.1+20.61%82.91%-0.47%0.00%
5311Ludo Blennerhassett08YM 20:27.0+3:32.5+20.95%82.68%-0.74%-0.28%
6294Harry Boundy08YM 21:24.5+4:30.0+26.61%78.98%-5.47%-4.98%
7304Mimmi Williams08YF 22:26.2+5:31.7+32.70%75.36%-10.53%-10.02%
  • Jun S - 09/10Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1214Sabrina Coppola Johansen09/10YF 14:34.7--100%19.28%18.22%
243Sam Parnell09/10YF 15:15.0+0:40.3+4.61%95.60%15.56%14.45%
345Poppy Scott09/10YF 15:45.6+1:10.9+8.11%92.50%12.73%11.59%
4306Jack Wright09/10YM 15:48.3+1:13.6+8.41%92.24%12.48%11.34%
5241Henry Webber09/10YM 15:55.9+1:21.2+9.28%91.51%11.78%10.63%
644Kitty SCOTT09/10YF 16:06.5+1:31.8+10.50%90.50%10.80%9.64%
7260Emma Shakespeare09/10YF 16:07.7+1:33.0+10.63%90.39%10.69%9.53%
8333Georgina Mead09/10YF 16:15.6+1:40.9+11.54%89.66%9.96%8.79%
9256Jessica Tangen09/10YF 16:23.2+1:48.5+12.40%88.96%9.26%8.08%
1069Freddie Sayers09/10YM 17:00.8+2:26.1+16.70%85.69%5.79%4.56%
11238Emile SULLIVAN09/10YM 17:14.0+2:39.3+18.21%84.59%4.57%3.33%
12337Lorenzo Haq09/10YM 18:25.2+3:50.5+26.35%79.14%-2.00%-3.33%
13245Cara Knight09/10YF 18:28.7+3:54.0+26.75%78.89%-2.32%-3.66%
14309Joseph Willoughby09/10YM 18:36.0+4:01.3+27.59%78.38%-2.99%-4.34%
15243Martha Bailey09/10YF 19:03.0+4:28.3+30.67%76.53%-5.48%-6.86%
1639Emily Malthouse09/10YF 19:11.0+4:36.3+31.59%75.99%-6.22%-7.61%
17332Harrison Lansdell09/10YM 20:19.6+5:44.9+39.43%71.72%-12.55%-14.02%
18324Thomas Salanson09/10YM 20:20.7+5:46.0+39.56%71.66%-12.66%-14.13%
19322Brendan Przybojewski09/10YM 20:59.7+6:25.0+44.02%69.44%-16.25%-17.77%
20217Caitr�_Ona Fitchett09/10YF 21:13.9+6:39.2+45.64%68.66%-17.56%-19.10%
21338Rowan Bettesworth09/10YM 21:47.5+7:12.8+49.48%66.90%-20.67%-22.24%
22340Leo SKERTEN09/10YM 22:26.0+7:51.3+53.88%64.99%-24.22%-25.84%
  • Jun S - 11/12Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1207Alanna Ash11/12YF 16:01.8--100%15.85%16.08%
2248Daniel Kevin11/12YM 16:22.5+0:20.7+2.15%97.89%14.03%14.27%
3236Maya Seeley11/12YF 18:07.9+2:06.1+13.11%88.41%4.81%5.07%
4331Eleanor Lansdell11/12YF 20:04.2+4:02.4+25.20%79.87%-5.36%-5.07%
5212Lily Castle11/12YF 21:40.7+5:38.9+35.24%73.94%-13.81%-13.49%
6215Amy Evans11/12YF 22:00.3+5:58.5+37.27%72.85%-15.52%-15.20%