Wed Night Worlds 7/10/19

Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:03 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 134
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, July 16, 2019 11:39 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 47:27.0--100%19.99%18.38%18:03:25
2482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 48:46.9+1:19.9+2.81%97.27%17.75%16.09%18:03:25
3430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 49:11.3+1:44.3+3.66%96.47%17.06%15.39%18:03:25
4360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 49:24.4+1:57.4+4.12%96.04%16.70%15.02%18:03:25
5425Scott Briggs Adult43M 49:29.8+2:02.8+4.31%95.87%16.54%14.86%18:03:25
6507Derek Lee Adult35M 50:09.2+2:42.2+5.70%94.61%15.44%13.73%18:03:25
7409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 50:41.9+3:14.9+6.85%93.59%14.52%12.79%18:03:25
8419Tony Labriola Adult51M 50:46.9+3:19.9+7.02%93.44%14.38%12.65%18:03:25
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 51:02.6+3:35.6+7.57%92.96%13.94%12.20%18:03:25
10521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 51:22.4+3:55.4+8.27%92.36%13.38%11.63%18:03:25
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 52:29.3+5:02.3+10.62%90.40%11.50%9.71%18:03:25
12458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 52:37.7+5:10.7+10.91%90.16%11.26%9.47%18:03:25
13550Matt Fields Adult42M 52:41.3+5:14.3+11.04%90.06%11.16%9.37%18:03:25
14370Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1513M 52:47.8+5:20.8+11.27%89.87%10.98%9.18%18:03:25
15420Randy Salamon Adult46M 53:25.4+5:58.4+12.59%88.82%9.92%8.11%18:03:25
16152Vince Partridge Adult47M 53:37.3+6:10.3+13.01%88.49%9.59%7.76%18:03:25
17490Gabe Hajiani Adult47M 53:38.1+6:11.1+13.03%88.47%9.57%7.74%18:03:25
18436Josh WarborgAlki Velo Adult47M 53:40.5+6:13.5+13.12%88.40%9.50%7.67%18:03:25
19540R. Colin KennedyApex Racing Adult38M 53:50.8+6:23.8+13.48%88.12%9.21%7.38%18:03:25
20399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 54:11.2+6:44.2+14.20%87.57%8.64%6.79%18:03:25
21428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 54:57.3+7:30.3+15.82%86.34%7.34%5.47%18:03:25
22200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 56:01.6+8:34.6+18.08%84.69%5.53%3.63%18:03:25
23495Scott NelsonEspfund.Org Adult47M 57:34.6+10:07.6+21.34%82.41%2.92%0.96%18:03:25
24421Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing Adult63M 58:05.5+10:38.5+22.43%81.68%2.05%0.08%18:03:25
25548Leonard Throop Adult63M 58:06.4+10:39.4+22.46%81.66%2.03%0.05%18:03:25
26534Wesley Toller Adult54M 58:09.9+10:42.9+22.58%81.58%1.93%-0.05%18:03:25
27362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 58:50.3+11:23.3+24.00%80.64%0.79%-1.21%18:03:25
28447Andrea Leuschke Adult48F 58:56.0+11:29.0+24.20%80.51%0.63%-1.37%18:03:25
29410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 59:26.4+11:59.4+25.27%79.83%-0.22%-2.24%18:03:25
30364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 59:43.7+12:16.7+25.88%79.44%-0.71%-2.74%18:03:25
31519SCOTT KOCH Adult47M 1:00:05.9+12:38.9+26.66%78.95%-1.33%-3.38%18:03:25
32530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:00:31.8+13:04.8+27.57%78.39%-2.06%-4.12%18:03:25
33546Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 1:01:17.1+13:50.1+29.16%77.43%-3.33%-5.42%18:03:25
34368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:01:28.9+14:01.9+29.57%77.18%-3.66%-5.76%18:03:25
35404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:02:04.0+14:37.0+30.80%76.45%-4.65%-6.76%18:03:25
36440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 1:02:17.5+14:50.5+31.28%76.17%-5.03%-7.15%18:03:25
37461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:02:57.4+15:30.4+32.68%75.37%-6.15%-8.29%18:03:25
38509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 1:03:10.2+15:43.2+33.13%75.11%-6.51%-8.66%18:03:25
39385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 1:03:48.9+16:21.9+34.49%74.36%-7.60%-9.77%18:03:25
40408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:04:01.2+16:34.2+34.92%74.12%-7.94%-10.12%18:03:25
412021Unknown Racer Adult21M 1:04:12.6+16:45.6+35.32%73.90%-8.26%-10.45%18:03:25
42469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:04:21.5+16:54.5+35.63%73.73%-8.51%-10.70%18:03:25
43518Tina DonahueAlkirubicon Racing Adult36F 1:04:27.7+17:00.7+35.85%73.61%-8.69%-10.88%18:03:25
44393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult18M 1:05:33.6+18:06.6+38.17%72.38%-10.54%-12.77%18:03:25
45480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team Adult28F 1:05:42.0+18:15.0+38.46%72.22%-10.78%-13.01%18:03:25
46547David Stonich Jr Junior 13-1511M 1:06:27.2+19:00.2+40.05%71.40%-12.05%-14.31%18:03:25
47545Stuart Tanasse Adult29M 1:07:32.8+20:05.8+42.35%70.25%-13.89%-16.19%18:03:25
48379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:09:13.1+21:46.1+45.88%68.55%-16.71%-19.06%18:03:25
49402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:10:48.6+23:21.6+49.23%67.01%-19.39%-21.80%18:03:25
50407Blaine FeltonAlki Velo Club Adult35M 2:14:10.2+1:26:43.2+182.76%35.37%-126.22%-130.79%18:03:25
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 51:22.4--100%14.35%16.17%18:03:25
2428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 54:57.3+3:34.9+6.97%93.48%8.38%10.33%18:03:25
3447Andrea Leuschke Adult48F 58:56.0+7:33.6+14.72%87.17%1.75%3.84%18:03:25
4546Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 1:01:17.1+9:54.7+19.29%83.83%-2.17%0.00%18:03:25
5509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 1:03:10.2+11:47.8+22.96%81.33%-5.31%-3.08%18:03:25
6518Tina DonahueAlkirubicon Racing Adult36F 1:04:27.7+13:05.3+25.48%79.70%-7.47%-5.18%18:03:25
7480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team Adult28F 1:05:42.0+14:19.6+27.89%78.19%-9.53%-7.20%18:03:25
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 51:22.4--100%14.35%16.17%18:03:25
2428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 54:57.3+3:34.9+6.97%93.48%8.38%10.33%18:03:25
3447Andrea Leuschke Adult48F 58:56.0+7:33.6+14.72%87.17%1.75%3.84%18:03:25
4546Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 1:01:17.1+9:54.7+19.29%83.83%-2.17%0.00%18:03:25
5509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 1:03:10.2+11:47.8+22.96%81.33%-5.31%-3.08%18:03:25
6518Tina DonahueAlkirubicon Racing Adult36F 1:04:27.7+13:05.3+25.48%79.70%-7.47%-5.18%18:03:25
7480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team Adult28F 1:05:42.0+14:19.6+27.89%78.19%-9.53%-7.20%18:03:25
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 47:27.0--100%19.85%18.32%18:03:25
2482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 48:46.9+1:19.9+2.81%97.27%17.60%16.03%18:03:25
3430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 49:11.3+1:44.3+3.66%96.47%16.91%15.33%18:03:25
4360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 49:24.4+1:57.4+4.12%96.04%16.54%14.95%18:03:25
5425Scott Briggs Adult43M 49:29.8+2:02.8+4.31%95.87%16.39%14.80%18:03:25
6507Derek Lee Adult35M 50:09.2+2:42.2+5.70%94.61%15.28%13.67%18:03:25
7409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 50:41.9+3:14.9+6.85%93.59%14.36%12.73%18:03:25
8419Tony Labriola Adult51M 50:46.9+3:19.9+7.02%93.44%14.22%12.58%18:03:25
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 51:02.6+3:35.6+7.57%92.96%13.78%12.13%18:03:25
10471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 52:29.3+5:02.3+10.62%90.40%11.34%9.65%18:03:25
11458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 52:37.7+5:10.7+10.91%90.16%11.10%9.40%18:03:25
12550Matt Fields Adult42M 52:41.3+5:14.3+11.04%90.06%11.00%9.30%18:03:25
13370Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1513M 52:47.8+5:20.8+11.27%89.87%10.81%9.11%18:03:25
14420Randy Salamon Adult46M 53:25.4+5:58.4+12.59%88.82%9.76%8.04%18:03:25
15152Vince Partridge Adult47M 53:37.3+6:10.3+13.01%88.49%9.42%7.69%18:03:25
16490Gabe Hajiani Adult47M 53:38.1+6:11.1+13.03%88.47%9.40%7.67%18:03:25
17436Josh WarborgAlki Velo Adult47M 53:40.5+6:13.5+13.12%88.40%9.33%7.60%18:03:25
18540R. Colin KennedyApex Racing Adult38M 53:50.8+6:23.8+13.48%88.12%9.04%7.31%18:03:25
19399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 54:11.2+6:44.2+14.20%87.57%8.47%6.72%18:03:25
20200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 56:01.6+8:34.6+18.08%84.69%5.36%3.55%18:03:25
21495Scott NelsonEspfund.Org Adult47M 57:34.6+10:07.6+21.34%82.41%2.74%0.89%18:03:25
22421Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing Adult63M 58:05.5+10:38.5+22.43%81.68%1.87%0.00%18:03:25
23548Leonard Throop Adult63M 58:06.4+10:39.4+22.46%81.66%1.84%-0.03%18:03:25
24534Wesley Toller Adult54M 58:09.9+10:42.9+22.58%81.58%1.75%-0.13%18:03:25
25362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 58:50.3+11:23.3+24.00%80.64%0.61%-1.29%18:03:25
26410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 59:26.4+11:59.4+25.27%79.83%-0.41%-2.32%18:03:25
27364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 59:43.7+12:16.7+25.88%79.44%-0.89%-2.82%18:03:25
28519SCOTT KOCH Adult47M 1:00:05.9+12:38.9+26.66%78.95%-1.52%-3.45%18:03:25
29530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:00:31.8+13:04.8+27.57%78.39%-2.25%-4.20%18:03:25
30368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:01:28.9+14:01.9+29.57%77.18%-3.86%-5.84%18:03:25
31404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:02:04.0+14:37.0+30.80%76.45%-4.84%-6.84%18:03:25
32440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 1:02:17.5+14:50.5+31.28%76.17%-5.22%-7.23%18:03:25
33461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:02:57.4+15:30.4+32.68%75.37%-6.35%-8.37%18:03:25
34385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 1:03:48.9+16:21.9+34.49%74.36%-7.80%-9.85%18:03:25
35408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:04:01.2+16:34.2+34.92%74.12%-8.14%-10.21%18:03:25
362021Unknown Racer Adult21M 1:04:12.6+16:45.6+35.32%73.90%-8.46%-10.53%18:03:25
37469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:04:21.5+16:54.5+35.63%73.73%-8.72%-10.79%18:03:25
38393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult18M 1:05:33.6+18:06.6+38.17%72.38%-10.75%-12.86%18:03:25
39547David Stonich Jr Junior 13-1511M 1:06:27.2+19:00.2+40.05%71.40%-12.25%-14.39%18:03:25
40545Stuart Tanasse Adult29M 1:07:32.8+20:05.8+42.35%70.25%-14.10%-16.28%18:03:25
41379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:09:13.1+21:46.1+45.88%68.55%-16.93%-19.15%18:03:25
42402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:10:48.6+23:21.6+49.23%67.01%-19.61%-21.89%18:03:25
43407Blaine FeltonAlki Velo Club Adult35M 2:14:10.2+1:26:43.2+182.76%35.37%-126.64%-130.96%18:03:25
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 47:27.0--100%19.82%18.32%18:03:25
2482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 48:46.9+1:19.9+2.81%97.27%17.57%16.03%18:03:25
3430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 49:11.3+1:44.3+3.66%96.47%16.88%15.33%18:03:25
4360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 49:24.4+1:57.4+4.12%96.04%16.51%14.95%18:03:25
5425Scott Briggs Adult43M 49:29.8+2:02.8+4.31%95.87%16.36%14.80%18:03:25
6507Derek Lee Adult35M 50:09.2+2:42.2+5.70%94.61%15.25%13.67%18:03:25
7409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 50:41.9+3:14.9+6.85%93.59%14.33%12.73%18:03:25
8419Tony Labriola Adult51M 50:46.9+3:19.9+7.02%93.44%14.19%12.58%18:03:25
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 51:02.6+3:35.6+7.57%92.96%13.75%12.13%18:03:25
10471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 52:29.3+5:02.3+10.62%90.40%11.30%9.65%18:03:25
11458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 52:37.7+5:10.7+10.91%90.16%11.07%9.40%18:03:25
12550Matt Fields Adult42M 52:41.3+5:14.3+11.04%90.06%10.97%9.30%18:03:25
13420Randy Salamon Adult46M 53:25.4+5:58.4+12.59%88.82%9.72%8.04%18:03:25
14152Vince Partridge Adult47M 53:37.3+6:10.3+13.01%88.49%9.39%7.69%18:03:25
15490Gabe Hajiani Adult47M 53:38.1+6:11.1+13.03%88.47%9.37%7.67%18:03:25
16436Josh WarborgAlki Velo Adult47M 53:40.5+6:13.5+13.12%88.40%9.30%7.60%18:03:25
17540R. Colin KennedyApex Racing Adult38M 53:50.8+6:23.8+13.48%88.12%9.01%7.31%18:03:25
18399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 54:11.2+6:44.2+14.20%87.57%8.43%6.72%18:03:25
19200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 56:01.6+8:34.6+18.08%84.69%5.33%3.55%18:03:25
20495Scott NelsonEspfund.Org Adult47M 57:34.6+10:07.6+21.34%82.41%2.71%0.89%18:03:25
21421Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing Adult63M 58:05.5+10:38.5+22.43%81.68%1.84%0.00%18:03:25
22548Leonard Throop Adult63M 58:06.4+10:39.4+22.46%81.66%1.81%-0.03%18:03:25
23534Wesley Toller Adult54M 58:09.9+10:42.9+22.58%81.58%1.71%-0.13%18:03:25
24362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 58:50.3+11:23.3+24.00%80.64%0.57%-1.29%18:03:25
25410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 59:26.4+11:59.4+25.27%79.83%-0.44%-2.32%18:03:25
26364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 59:43.7+12:16.7+25.88%79.44%-0.93%-2.82%18:03:25
27519SCOTT KOCH Adult47M 1:00:05.9+12:38.9+26.66%78.95%-1.56%-3.45%18:03:25
28530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:00:31.8+13:04.8+27.57%78.39%-2.28%-4.20%18:03:25
29368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:01:28.9+14:01.9+29.57%77.18%-3.89%-5.84%18:03:25
30404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:02:04.0+14:37.0+30.80%76.45%-4.88%-6.84%18:03:25
31440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 1:02:17.5+14:50.5+31.28%76.17%-5.26%-7.23%18:03:25
32461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:02:57.4+15:30.4+32.68%75.37%-6.39%-8.37%18:03:25
33385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 1:03:48.9+16:21.9+34.49%74.36%-7.84%-9.85%18:03:25
34408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:04:01.2+16:34.2+34.92%74.12%-8.18%-10.21%18:03:25
352021Unknown Racer Adult21M 1:04:12.6+16:45.6+35.32%73.90%-8.50%-10.53%18:03:25
36469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:04:21.5+16:54.5+35.63%73.73%-8.75%-10.79%18:03:25
37393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult18M 1:05:33.6+18:06.6+38.17%72.38%-10.78%-12.86%18:03:25
38545Stuart Tanasse Adult29M 1:07:32.8+20:05.8+42.35%70.25%-14.14%-16.28%18:03:25
39379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 1:09:13.1+21:46.1+45.88%68.55%-16.97%-19.15%18:03:25
40402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:10:48.6+23:21.6+49.23%67.01%-19.66%-21.89%18:03:25
41407Blaine FeltonAlki Velo Club Adult35M 2:14:10.2+1:26:43.2+182.76%35.37%-126.72%-130.96%18:03:25
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1370Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1513M 52:47.8--100%11.45%11.45%18:03:25
2547David Stonich Jr Junior 13-1511M 1:06:27.2+13:39.4+25.87%79.45%-11.45%-11.45%18:03:25
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1512M 36:48.9--100%15.99%13.91%18:04:59
2564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 38:57.7+2:08.8+5.83%94.49%11.10%8.89%18:04:59
3692Elliott SkopinApex Adult30M 38:58.5+2:09.6+5.87%94.46%11.06%8.86%18:04:59
4662Gavin LeeTahoma Mtn. Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 39:08.0+2:19.1+6.30%94.08%10.70%8.49%18:04:59
5652Jason DevoirAllegro Cyclery Racing Adult44M 39:47.5+2:58.6+8.09%92.52%9.20%6.95%18:04:59
6691Sean Szymanski Adult21M 39:51.1+3:02.2+8.25%92.38%9.06%6.81%18:04:59
7683Bruce Christopherson Adult57M 39:56.0+3:07.1+8.47%92.19%8.88%6.62%18:04:59
8688Peter Hetrick Adult42M 41:43.4+4:54.5+13.33%88.24%4.79%2.43%18:04:59
9684Tyra Christopherson Adult21F 42:04.7+5:15.8+14.30%87.49%3.98%1.60%18:04:59
10560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicycle Shop Junior 13-1513M 43:26.8+6:37.9+18.01%84.74%0.86%-1.60%18:04:59
11689Courtney McShane Adult30F 43:32.7+6:43.8+18.28%84.54%0.64%-1.83%18:04:59
12687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 43:33.3+6:44.4+18.31%84.53%0.61%-1.85%18:04:59
13653Enzo Rolfe Junior 13-1513M 45:10.5+8:21.6+22.71%81.49%-3.08%-5.64%18:04:59
14690Jeff Douglas Adult30M 47:43.8+10:54.9+29.65%77.13%-8.91%-11.62%18:04:59
15554Nigel SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult44M 49:41.9+12:53.0+34.99%74.08%-13.40%-16.22%18:04:59
16553Sarah SteereTeam Delaurenti Adult43F 49:42.9+12:54.0+35.04%74.05%-13.44%-16.26%18:04:59
17557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 53:22.3+16:33.4+44.97%68.98%-21.79%-24.81%18:04:59
18538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M 55:20.0+18:31.1+50.30%66.53%-26.26%-29.40%18:04:59
-556Christopher Rogers Adult52M DNF-----18:04:59
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 38:57.7--100%13.81%10.54%18:04:59
2684Tyra Christopherson Adult21F 42:04.7+3:07.0+8.00%92.59%6.92%3.38%18:04:59
3689Courtney McShane Adult30F 43:32.7+4:35.0+11.76%89.47%3.67%0.01%18:04:59
4687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 43:33.3+4:35.6+11.79%89.45%3.65%-0.01%18:04:59
5553Sarah SteereTeam Delaurenti Adult43F 49:42.9+10:45.2+27.60%78.37%-9.98%-14.16%18:04:59
6557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 53:22.3+14:24.6+36.99%73.00%-18.07%-22.55%18:04:59
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Tyra Christopherson Adult21F 42:04.7--100%5.91%3.38%18:04:59
2689Courtney McShane Adult30F 43:32.7+1:28.0+3.49%96.63%2.63%0.01%18:04:59
3687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 43:33.3+1:28.6+3.51%96.61%2.61%-0.01%18:04:59
4553Sarah SteereTeam Delaurenti Adult43F 49:42.9+7:38.2+18.15%84.64%-11.16%-14.16%18:04:59
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 38:57.7--100%15.61%15.61%18:04:59
2557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 53:22.3+14:24.6+36.99%73.00%-15.61%-15.61%18:04:59
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1512M 36:48.9--100%14.65%9.83%18:04:59
2692Elliott SkopinApex Adult30M 38:58.5+2:09.6+5.87%94.46%9.64%4.54%18:04:59
3662Gavin LeeTahoma Mtn. Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 39:08.0+2:19.1+6.30%94.08%9.27%4.15%18:04:59
4652Jason DevoirAllegro Cyclery Racing Adult44M 39:47.5+2:58.6+8.09%92.52%7.75%2.54%18:04:59
5691Sean Szymanski Adult21M 39:51.1+3:02.2+8.25%92.38%7.61%2.39%18:04:59
6683Bruce Christopherson Adult57M 39:56.0+3:07.1+8.47%92.19%7.42%2.19%18:04:59
7688Peter Hetrick Adult42M 41:43.4+4:54.5+13.33%88.24%3.27%-2.19%18:04:59
8560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicycle Shop Junior 13-1513M 43:26.8+6:37.9+18.01%84.74%-0.73%-6.41%18:04:59
9653Enzo Rolfe Junior 13-1513M 45:10.5+8:21.6+22.71%81.49%-4.73%-10.65%18:04:59
10690Jeff Douglas Adult30M 47:43.8+10:54.9+29.65%77.13%-10.66%-16.90%18:04:59
11554Nigel SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult44M 49:41.9+12:53.0+34.99%74.08%-15.22%-21.73%18:04:59
12538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M 55:20.0+18:31.1+50.30%66.53%-28.28%-35.53%18:04:59
-556Christopher Rogers Adult52M DNF-----18:04:59
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1692Elliott SkopinApex Adult30M 38:58.5--100%11.68%4.54%18:04:59
2652Jason DevoirAllegro Cyclery Racing Adult44M 39:47.5+0:49.0+2.10%97.95%9.83%2.54%18:04:59
3691Sean Szymanski Adult21M 39:51.1+0:52.6+2.25%97.80%9.69%2.39%18:04:59
4683Bruce Christopherson Adult57M 39:56.0+0:57.5+2.46%97.60%9.51%2.19%18:04:59
5688Peter Hetrick Adult42M 41:43.4+2:44.9+7.05%93.41%5.45%-2.19%18:04:59
6690Jeff Douglas Adult30M 47:43.8+8:45.3+22.46%81.66%-8.16%-16.90%18:04:59
7554Nigel SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult44M 49:41.9+10:43.4+27.51%78.42%-12.62%-21.73%18:04:59
8538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M 55:20.0+16:21.5+41.97%70.44%-25.39%-35.53%18:04:59
-556Christopher Rogers Adult52M DNF-----18:04:59
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1512M 36:48.9--100%10.52%10.84%18:04:59
2662Gavin LeeTahoma Mtn. Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 39:08.0+2:19.1+6.30%94.08%4.88%5.22%18:04:59
3560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicycle Shop Junior 13-1513M 43:26.8+6:37.9+18.01%84.74%-5.60%-5.22%18:04:59
4653Enzo Rolfe Junior 13-1513M 45:10.5+8:21.6+22.71%81.49%-9.80%-9.41%18:04:59
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 21:32.7--100%16.44%7.69%18:06:01
2704Luca Erbeck Junior 10-1210M 21:34.5+0:01.8+0.14%99.86%16.33%7.56%18:06:01
3708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 22:07.1+0:34.4+2.66%97.41%14.22%5.23%18:06:01
42022Zeev Loetel Junior 10-1210M 23:10.7+1:38.0+7.58%92.95%10.11%0.69%18:06:01
5702Milo SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Junior 10-1210M 23:20.4+1:47.7+8.33%92.31%9.48%0.00%18:06:01
6710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 26:54.9+5:22.2+24.92%80.05%-4.38%-15.32%18:06:01
7722Lucas Hetrick Junior 10-1210M 28:39.0+7:06.3+32.98%75.20%-11.11%-22.75%18:06:01
8705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 28:53.0+7:20.3+34.06%74.59%-12.02%-23.75%18:06:01
9721Frances Dugan Junior 10-1210F 35:51.7+14:19.0+66.45%60.08%-39.08%-53.65%18:06:01
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 22:07.1--100%22.24%20.72%18:06:01
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 26:54.9+4:47.8+21.69%82.18%5.38%3.53%18:06:01
3705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 28:53.0+6:45.9+30.59%76.58%-1.54%-3.53%18:06:01
4721Frances Dugan Junior 10-1210F 35:51.7+13:44.6+62.14%61.68%-26.08%-28.54%18:06:01
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 22:07.1--100%22.24%20.72%18:06:01
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 26:54.9+4:47.8+21.69%82.18%5.38%3.53%18:06:01
3705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 28:53.0+6:45.9+30.59%76.58%-1.54%-3.53%18:06:01
4721Frances Dugan Junior 10-1210F 35:51.7+13:44.6+62.14%61.68%-26.08%-28.54%18:06:01
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 21:32.7--100%8.93%7.05%18:06:01
2704Luca Erbeck Junior 10-1210M 21:34.5+0:01.8+0.14%99.86%8.80%6.92%18:06:01
32022Zeev Loetel Junior 10-1210M 23:10.7+1:38.0+7.58%92.95%2.03%0.00%18:06:01
4702Milo SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Junior 10-1210M 23:20.4+1:47.7+8.33%92.31%1.34%-0.70%18:06:01
5722Lucas Hetrick Junior 10-1210M 28:39.0+7:06.3+32.98%75.20%-21.10%-23.61%18:06:01
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 21:32.7--100%8.93%7.05%18:06:01
2704Luca Erbeck Junior 10-1210M 21:34.5+0:01.8+0.14%99.86%8.80%6.92%18:06:01
32022Zeev Loetel Junior 10-1210M 23:10.7+1:38.0+7.58%92.95%2.03%0.00%18:06:01
4702Milo SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Junior 10-1210M 23:20.4+1:47.7+8.33%92.31%1.34%-0.70%18:06:01
5722Lucas Hetrick Junior 10-1210M 28:39.0+7:06.3+32.98%75.20%-21.10%-23.61%18:06:01
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult15M 57:12.6--100%8.14%7.17%19:08:21
298Scott Funston Adult19M 57:14.5+0:01.9+0.06%99.94%8.09%7.12%19:08:21
331LOREN HANSON Adult50M 58:02.3+0:49.7+1.45%98.57%6.81%5.83%19:08:21
419Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 58:25.3+1:12.7+2.12%97.93%6.20%5.21%19:08:21
533Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 58:33.6+1:21.0+2.36%97.69%5.97%4.98%19:08:21
695Cole Gar-AouyTawfik Gar-Aouy Adult16M 59:40.4+2:27.8+4.31%95.87%4.19%3.17%19:08:21
780Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:00:02.0+2:49.4+4.94%95.30%3.61%2.59%19:08:21
829Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:00:32.5+3:19.9+5.82%94.50%2.79%1.77%19:08:21
93Sterling Quinn Adult26M 1:01:07.5+3:54.9+6.84%93.60%1.85%0.82%19:08:21
1041Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:01:37.8+4:25.2+7.73%92.83%1.04%0.00%19:08:21
1144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:01:39.8+4:27.2+7.78%92.78%0.99%-0.05%19:08:21
1276Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 1:01:40.8+4:28.2+7.81%92.75%0.96%-0.08%19:08:21
1370Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:03:48.1+6:35.5+11.52%89.67%-2.44%-3.52%19:08:21
14103John DrakeTequila Flyers Adult40M 1:04:39.4+7:26.8+13.02%88.48%-3.82%-4.91%19:08:21
1585Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:05:56.5+8:43.9+15.26%86.76%-5.88%-7.00%19:08:21
1622David Stonich Sr Adult47M 1:06:50.3+9:37.7+16.83%85.59%-7.32%-8.45%19:08:21
1739Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:07:29.7+10:17.1+17.98%84.76%-8.37%-9.52%19:08:21
187Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:07:57.8+10:45.2+18.80%84.18%-9.12%-10.28%19:08:21
1921Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:10:48.6+13:36.0+23.77%80.79%-13.70%-14.90%19:08:21
-50Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M DNF-----19:08:21
-13Michael Manthey Adult43M DNF-----19:08:21
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:01:39.8--100%6.90%6.90%19:08:21
221Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:10:48.6+9:08.8+14.83%87.08%-6.90%-6.90%19:08:21
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:01:39.8--100%6.90%6.90%19:08:21
221Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:10:48.6+9:08.8+14.83%87.08%-6.90%-6.90%19:08:21
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult15M 57:12.6--100%7.45%6.40%19:08:21
298Scott Funston Adult19M 57:14.5+0:01.9+0.06%99.94%7.40%6.35%19:08:21
331LOREN HANSON Adult50M 58:02.3+0:49.7+1.45%98.57%6.11%5.05%19:08:21
419Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 58:25.3+1:12.7+2.12%97.93%5.49%4.42%19:08:21
533Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 58:33.6+1:21.0+2.36%97.69%5.27%4.20%19:08:21
695Cole Gar-AouyTawfik Gar-Aouy Adult16M 59:40.4+2:27.8+4.31%95.87%3.46%2.37%19:08:21
780Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:00:02.0+2:49.4+4.94%95.30%2.88%1.79%19:08:21
829Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:00:32.5+3:19.9+5.82%94.50%2.06%0.95%19:08:21
93Sterling Quinn Adult26M 1:01:07.5+3:54.9+6.84%93.60%1.12%0.00%19:08:21
1041Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:01:37.8+4:25.2+7.73%92.83%0.30%-0.83%19:08:21
1176Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 1:01:40.8+4:28.2+7.81%92.75%0.22%-0.91%19:08:21
1270Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:03:48.1+6:35.5+11.52%89.67%-3.21%-4.38%19:08:21
13103John DrakeTequila Flyers Adult40M 1:04:39.4+7:26.8+13.02%88.48%-4.60%-5.78%19:08:21
1485Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:05:56.5+8:43.9+15.26%86.76%-6.68%-7.88%19:08:21
1522David Stonich Sr Adult47M 1:06:50.3+9:37.7+16.83%85.59%-8.13%-9.35%19:08:21
1639Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:07:29.7+10:17.1+17.98%84.76%-9.19%-10.42%19:08:21
177Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:07:57.8+10:45.2+18.80%84.18%-9.95%-11.19%19:08:21
-50Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M DNF-----19:08:21
-13Michael Manthey Adult43M DNF-----19:08:21
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult15M 57:12.6--100%7.45%6.40%19:08:21
298Scott Funston Adult19M 57:14.5+0:01.9+0.06%99.94%7.40%6.35%19:08:21
331LOREN HANSON Adult50M 58:02.3+0:49.7+1.45%98.57%6.11%5.05%19:08:21
419Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 58:25.3+1:12.7+2.12%97.93%5.49%4.42%19:08:21
533Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 58:33.6+1:21.0+2.36%97.69%5.27%4.20%19:08:21
695Cole Gar-AouyTawfik Gar-Aouy Adult16M 59:40.4+2:27.8+4.31%95.87%3.46%2.37%19:08:21
780Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:00:02.0+2:49.4+4.94%95.30%2.88%1.79%19:08:21
829Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:00:32.5+3:19.9+5.82%94.50%2.06%0.95%19:08:21
93Sterling Quinn Adult26M 1:01:07.5+3:54.9+6.84%93.60%1.12%0.00%19:08:21
1041Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:01:37.8+4:25.2+7.73%92.83%0.30%-0.83%19:08:21
1176Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 1:01:40.8+4:28.2+7.81%92.75%0.22%-0.91%19:08:21
1270Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:03:48.1+6:35.5+11.52%89.67%-3.21%-4.38%19:08:21
13103John DrakeTequila Flyers Adult40M 1:04:39.4+7:26.8+13.02%88.48%-4.60%-5.78%19:08:21
1485Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:05:56.5+8:43.9+15.26%86.76%-6.68%-7.88%19:08:21
1522David Stonich Sr Adult47M 1:06:50.3+9:37.7+16.83%85.59%-8.13%-9.35%19:08:21
1639Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:07:29.7+10:17.1+17.98%84.76%-9.19%-10.42%19:08:21
177Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:07:57.8+10:45.2+18.80%84.18%-9.95%-11.19%19:08:21
-50Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M DNF-----19:08:21
-13Michael Manthey Adult43M DNF-----19:08:21
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M 46:38.3--100%10.68%11.91%19:09:39
2222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 47:00.1+0:21.8+0.78%99.23%9.98%11.22%19:09:39
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 47:19.4+0:41.1+1.47%98.55%9.37%10.62%19:09:39
4231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:34.1+0:55.8+1.99%98.04%8.90%10.15%19:09:39
5203Jack Stringham Adult52M 47:40.3+1:02.0+2.22%97.83%8.70%9.96%19:09:39
6162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 47:58.1+1:19.8+2.85%97.23%8.13%9.40%19:09:39
7275Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 48:20.4+1:42.1+3.65%96.48%7.42%8.69%19:09:39
8193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:36.5+1:58.2+4.22%95.95%6.91%8.19%19:09:39
9264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M 48:48.9+2:10.6+4.67%95.54%6.51%7.80%19:09:39
10169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 49:17.2+2:38.9+5.68%94.63%5.61%6.91%19:09:39
11174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 49:29.2+2:50.9+6.11%94.24%5.22%6.53%19:09:39
12269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 49:36.3+2:58.0+6.36%94.02%5.00%6.31%19:09:39
13236Brian Johnson Adult44M 49:36.9+2:58.6+6.38%94.00%4.98%6.29%19:09:39
14184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 49:44.7+3:06.4+6.66%93.75%4.73%6.04%19:09:39
15179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 50:12.6+3:34.3+7.66%92.89%3.84%5.16%19:09:39
16161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 50:13.4+3:35.1+7.69%92.86%3.81%5.14%19:09:39
17183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:27.3+3:49.0+8.18%92.44%3.37%4.70%19:09:39
18281Josh TackettIWC Adult45M 52:56.6+6:18.3+13.52%88.09%-1.40%0.00%19:09:39
19282Bronwyn GaraouyTawfik Gar-Aouy Junior 13-1513F 53:05.7+6:27.4+13.84%87.84%-1.69%-0.29%19:09:39
20150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 53:12.5+6:34.2+14.09%87.65%-1.90%-0.50%19:09:39
21177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 53:21.8+6:43.5+14.42%87.40%-2.20%-0.79%19:09:39
22215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 53:22.0+6:43.7+14.43%87.39%-2.21%-0.80%19:09:39
23204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 53:29.6+6:51.3+14.70%87.19%-2.45%-1.04%19:09:39
24277Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 53:40.2+7:01.9+15.08%86.90%-2.79%-1.37%19:09:39
25180Megan Fay Adult35F 54:07.6+7:29.3+16.06%86.17%-3.66%-2.24%19:09:39
26265Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult50F 54:08.3+7:30.0+16.08%86.15%-3.69%-2.26%19:09:39
27262Rob McgartyRecycled Mf Cycles Adult44M 54:27.6+7:49.3+16.77%85.64%-4.30%-2.86%19:09:39
28225Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M 54:35.0+7:56.7+17.04%85.44%-4.54%-3.10%19:09:39
29266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 54:59.5+8:21.2+17.91%84.81%-5.32%-3.87%19:09:39
30283Joshua Moreman Adult43M 56:48.3+10:10.0+21.80%82.10%-8.79%-7.29%19:09:39
31198Jeff EvansNUUN / Throttle Grotto Adult46M 56:56.0+10:17.7+22.07%81.92%-9.04%-7.54%19:09:39
32359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult55M 58:25.0+11:46.7+25.25%79.84%-11.88%-10.34%19:09:39
33154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 59:00.4+12:22.1+26.52%79.04%-13.01%-11.45%19:09:39
34280TODD KIM Adult45M 59:01.2+12:22.9+26.55%79.02%-13.03%-11.48%19:09:39
35186Anne Marie StonichDad Adult44F 1:03:18.5+16:40.2+35.74%73.67%-21.25%-19.58%19:09:39
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1282Bronwyn GaraouyTawfik Gar-Aouy Junior 13-1513F 53:05.7--100%3.89%1.91%19:09:39
2215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 53:22.0+0:16.3+0.51%99.49%3.40%1.40%19:09:39
3277Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 53:40.2+0:34.5+1.08%98.93%2.85%0.84%19:09:39
4180Megan Fay Adult35F 54:07.6+1:01.9+1.94%98.09%2.02%0.00%19:09:39
5265Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult50F 54:08.3+1:02.6+1.97%98.07%2.00%-0.02%19:09:39
6266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 54:59.5+1:53.8+3.57%96.55%0.45%-1.60%19:09:39
7186Anne Marie StonichDad Adult44F 1:03:18.5+10:12.8+19.24%83.87%-14.60%-16.96%19:09:39
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 53:22.0--100%4.02%1.41%19:09:39
2277Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 53:40.2+0:18.2+0.57%99.43%3.47%0.85%19:09:39
3180Megan Fay Adult35F 54:07.6+0:45.6+1.42%98.60%2.65%0.01%19:09:39
4265Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult50F 54:08.3+0:46.3+1.45%98.57%2.63%-0.01%19:09:39
5266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 54:59.5+1:37.5+3.04%97.05%1.09%-1.59%19:09:39
6186Anne Marie StonichDad Adult44F 1:03:18.5+9:56.5+18.63%84.30%-13.86%-16.95%19:09:39
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1282Bronwyn GaraouyTawfik Gar-Aouy Junior 13-1513F 53:05.7--100%0.00%0.00%19:09:39
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M 46:38.3--100%9.36%6.68%19:09:39
2222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 47:00.1+0:21.8+0.78%99.23%8.66%5.95%19:09:39
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 47:19.4+0:41.1+1.47%98.55%8.03%5.31%19:09:39
4231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:34.1+0:55.8+1.99%98.04%7.56%4.82%19:09:39
5203Jack Stringham Adult52M 47:40.3+1:02.0+2.22%97.83%7.36%4.61%19:09:39
6162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 47:58.1+1:19.8+2.85%97.23%6.78%4.02%19:09:39
7275Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 48:20.4+1:42.1+3.65%96.48%6.06%3.28%19:09:39
8193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:36.5+1:58.2+4.22%95.95%5.54%2.74%19:09:39
9264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M 48:48.9+2:10.6+4.67%95.54%5.13%2.33%19:09:39
10169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 49:17.2+2:38.9+5.68%94.63%4.22%1.38%19:09:39
11174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 49:29.2+2:50.9+6.11%94.24%3.83%0.98%19:09:39
12269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 49:36.3+2:58.0+6.36%94.02%3.60%0.75%19:09:39
13236Brian Johnson Adult44M 49:36.9+2:58.6+6.38%94.00%3.58%0.73%19:09:39
14184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 49:44.7+3:06.4+6.66%93.75%3.33%0.47%19:09:39
15179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 50:12.6+3:34.3+7.66%92.89%2.42%-0.47%19:09:39
16161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 50:13.4+3:35.1+7.69%92.86%2.40%-0.49%19:09:39
17183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:27.3+3:49.0+8.18%92.44%1.95%-0.96%19:09:39
18281Josh TackettIWC Adult45M 52:56.6+6:18.3+13.52%88.09%-2.89%-5.93%19:09:39
19150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 53:12.5+6:34.2+14.09%87.65%-3.40%-6.46%19:09:39
20177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 53:21.8+6:43.5+14.42%87.40%-3.70%-6.77%19:09:39
21204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 53:29.6+6:51.3+14.70%87.19%-3.96%-7.03%19:09:39
22262Rob McgartyRecycled Mf Cycles Adult44M 54:27.6+7:49.3+16.77%85.64%-5.84%-8.97%19:09:39
23225Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M 54:35.0+7:56.7+17.04%85.44%-6.08%-9.22%19:09:39
24283Joshua Moreman Adult43M 56:48.3+10:10.0+21.80%82.10%-10.39%-13.66%19:09:39
25198Jeff EvansNUUN / Throttle Grotto Adult46M 56:56.0+10:17.7+22.07%81.92%-10.64%-13.92%19:09:39
26359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult55M 58:25.0+11:46.7+25.25%79.84%-13.53%-16.89%19:09:39
27154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 59:00.4+12:22.1+26.52%79.04%-14.67%-18.07%19:09:39
28280TODD KIM Adult45M 59:01.2+12:22.9+26.55%79.02%-14.70%-18.09%19:09:39
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 47:00.1--100%8.99%6.39%19:09:39
2207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 47:19.4+0:19.3+0.68%99.32%8.37%5.75%19:09:39
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:34.1+0:34.0+1.21%98.81%7.90%5.26%19:09:39
4203Jack Stringham Adult52M 47:40.3+0:40.2+1.43%98.59%7.70%5.06%19:09:39
5162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 47:58.1+0:58.0+2.06%97.98%7.12%4.46%19:09:39
6275Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 48:20.4+1:20.3+2.85%97.23%6.40%3.72%19:09:39
7193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:36.5+1:36.4+3.42%96.69%5.88%3.19%19:09:39
8264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M 48:48.9+1:48.8+3.86%96.29%5.48%2.78%19:09:39
9169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 49:17.2+2:17.1+4.86%95.36%4.57%1.84%19:09:39
10269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 49:36.3+2:36.2+5.54%94.75%3.95%1.20%19:09:39
11236Brian Johnson Adult44M 49:36.9+2:36.8+5.56%94.73%3.93%1.19%19:09:39
12184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 49:44.7+2:44.6+5.84%94.49%3.68%0.93%19:09:39
13179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 50:12.6+3:12.5+6.83%93.61%2.78%0.00%19:09:39
14161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 50:13.4+3:13.3+6.85%93.59%2.76%-0.03%19:09:39
15183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:27.3+3:27.2+7.35%93.16%2.31%-0.49%19:09:39
16281Josh TackettIWC Adult45M 52:56.6+5:56.5+12.64%88.78%-2.51%-5.44%19:09:39
17150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 53:12.5+6:12.4+13.21%88.34%-3.02%-5.97%19:09:39
18177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 53:21.8+6:21.7+13.53%88.08%-3.32%-6.28%19:09:39
19262Rob McgartyRecycled Mf Cycles Adult44M 54:27.6+7:27.5+15.87%86.30%-5.45%-8.46%19:09:39
20225Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M 54:35.0+7:34.9+16.13%86.11%-5.69%-8.71%19:09:39
21283Joshua Moreman Adult43M 56:48.3+9:48.2+20.86%82.74%-9.99%-13.13%19:09:39
22198Jeff EvansNUUN / Throttle Grotto Adult46M 56:56.0+9:55.9+21.13%82.56%-10.24%-13.39%19:09:39
23359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult55M 58:25.0+11:24.9+24.29%80.46%-13.11%-16.34%19:09:39
24154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 59:00.4+12:00.3+25.54%79.65%-14.25%-17.52%19:09:39
25280TODD KIM Adult45M 59:01.2+12:01.1+25.57%79.64%-14.28%-17.55%19:09:39
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M 46:38.3--100%6.49%5.76%19:09:39
2174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 49:29.2+2:50.9+6.11%94.24%0.77%0.00%19:09:39
3204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 53:29.6+6:51.3+14.70%87.19%-7.26%-8.10%19:09:39