TT 8 - Baydogs Time Trials Flos 7

Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:30 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Barrie, ON, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 16
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Saturday, July 13, 2019 7:36 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Barrie Baydogs Triathlon Club
Race website: www.barrietriathlonclub.com/timetrials

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1108Matthew DurandM 25:33.6--100%21.84%24.45%43.0
2146Derek AbbottsM 27:44.3+2:10.7+8.52%92.15%15.18%18.01%39.6
3157Padraic BeadesM 27:54.6+2:21.0+9.19%91.58%14.66%17.50%39.3
4163Tom EastM 29:25.4+3:51.8+15.11%86.87%10.03%13.03%37.3
538Kirsten SmithF 30:57.0+5:23.4+21.09%82.58%5.36%8.52%35.5
6140ALLA KHVATOVAF 31:28.8+5:55.2+23.16%81.19%3.74%6.95%34.9
7169Tynan WebbM 31:44.2+6:10.6+24.17%80.54%2.96%6.19%34.6
840Donna FisherF 33:49.9+8:16.3+32.36%75.55%-3.45%0.00%32.5
995Gregory McKinnonM 34:15.9+8:42.3+34.06%74.60%-4.77%-1.28%32.0
1050Louise McGonigal WattsF 34:42.5+9:08.9+35.79%73.64%-6.13%-2.59%31.6
1198Kelly KocsisF 34:49.0+9:15.4+36.22%73.41%-6.46%-2.91%31.5
1226Shannon PunaF 35:10.7+9:37.1+37.63%72.66%-7.57%-3.98%31.2
13161Sue MyskoF 36:07.5+10:33.9+41.33%70.75%-10.46%-6.78%30.4
14156Maria HarlickF 36:52.6+11:19.0+44.27%69.31%-12.76%-9.00%29.8
15152Julie StillF 39:57.6+14:24.0+56.34%63.96%-22.19%-18.11%27.5
-51Dave WattsM DNF------
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
138Kirsten SmithF 30:57.0--100%11.27%11.11%35.5
2140ALLA KHVATOVAF 31:28.8+0:31.8+1.71%98.32%9.75%9.58%34.9
340Donna FisherF 33:49.9+2:52.9+9.31%91.48%3.01%2.83%32.5
450Louise McGonigal WattsF 34:42.5+3:45.5+12.14%89.17%0.49%0.31%31.6
598Kelly KocsisF 34:49.0+3:52.0+12.49%88.89%0.18%0.00%31.5
626Shannon PunaF 35:10.7+4:13.7+13.66%87.98%-0.85%-1.04%31.2
7161Sue MyskoF 36:07.5+5:10.5+16.72%85.67%-3.57%-3.76%30.4
8156Maria HarlickF 36:52.6+5:55.6+19.15%83.93%-5.72%-5.92%29.8
9152Julie StillF 39:57.6+9:00.6+29.11%77.45%-14.56%-14.77%27.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1108Matthew DurandM 25:33.6--100%13.18%10.84%43.0
2146Derek AbbottsM 27:44.3+2:10.7+8.52%92.15%5.78%3.24%39.6
3157Padraic BeadesM 27:54.6+2:21.0+9.19%91.58%5.19%2.64%39.3
4163Tom EastM 29:25.4+3:51.8+15.11%86.87%0.05%-2.64%37.3
5169Tynan WebbM 31:44.2+6:10.6+24.17%80.54%-7.81%-10.71%34.6
695Gregory McKinnonM 34:15.9+8:42.3+34.06%74.60%-16.39%-19.53%32.0
-51Dave WattsM DNF------