Hunnarin Hapotus 2019

Sunday, July 7, 2019 11:59 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Forssa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 83
Timed on: samsung SM-G960F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, July 7, 2019 17:34 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hunnarin Hapotus 2019

  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
170Rautiainen MPBuff Camelbak Suomi M 28:09--100%45.07%41.86%
265Vaittinen MarkoForssan Salama M 29:16+1:07+3.97%96.18%42.89%39.55%
368Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö M 35:48+7:39+27.18%78.63%30.14%26.06%
436Heiskala AnniHuuNa F 36:04+7:55+28.12%78.05%29.62%25.51%
540Jaukkari SampoJokioinen M 37:29+9:20+33.16%75.10%26.86%22.58%
650Kytäjä NeaValkeakosken Haka F 37:54+9:45+34.64%74.27%26.04%21.72%
732Aaltonen MikkoIso-Hunnari Trail Runners M 39:24+11:15+39.96%71.45%23.12%18.62%
849Kupits ElikaKerava F 39:28+11:19+40.20%71.33%22.99%18.49%
975Suomi TykoLHR M 41:04+12:55+45.89%68.55%19.86%15.18%
1076Suomi TeijoLHR M 41:05+12:56+45.94%68.52%19.83%15.15%
1131Aaltonen MiskaFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 41:13+13:04+46.42%68.30%19.57%14.87%
1255Malmstedt JohannesForssa M 42:07+13:58+49.62%66.84%17.81%13.01%
13138Telling UrmasEstonia M 42:14+14:05+50.03%66.65%17.59%12.77%
1477Lundström VesaForssa / SB Alku M 42:59+14:50+52.69%65.49%16.12%11.22%
1567Nokelainen Veli-MattiForssan Ruosteenesto Oy M 43:51+15:42+55.77%64.20%14.43%9.43%
1669Mutikainen MarkusVSVU M 44:13+16:04+57.08%63.66%13.72%8.67%
1747Koljonen HannaPunkalaidun F 45:42+17:33+62.34%61.60%10.82%5.61%
1852Lepänkoski LauriForssa M 45:46+17:37+62.58%61.51%10.69%5.47%
1944Kaunisharju JyrkiTammelan Atomi ry M 46:35+18:26+65.48%60.43%9.10%3.79%
2057Niskanen IrjaForssa F 48:07+19:58+70.93%58.50%6.11%0.62%
2159Pajula HelenaYpäjän Yllätys F 48:17+20:08+71.52%58.30%5.78%0.28%
2251Lahti AinoForssan Salama F 48:25+20:16+72.00%58.14%5.52%0.00%
2378Paulomäki HannaTuomarilan tunkkaajat F 49:00+20:51+74.07%57.45%4.38%-1.20%
2479Järvinen MikaTuomarilan tunkkaajat M 50:00+21:51+77.62%56.30%2.43%-3.27%
2541Jaukkari OsmoFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 50:22+22:13+78.92%55.89%1.72%-4.03%
2548Koskelo LuukasFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 50:22+22:13+78.92%55.89%1.72%-4.03%
2762Saard KristiEstonia F 50:45+22:36+80.28%55.47%0.97%-4.82%
2860Pakarinen SiiriLoppi F 51:19+23:10+82.30%54.86%-0.14%-5.99%
2961Rantanen TarjaForssa F 51:38+23:29+83.42%54.52%-0.76%-6.64%
3074Sarkula IljaFOPS M 54:23+26:14+93.19%51.76%-6.12%-12.32%
3163Sarkula SamiForssan Tennisseura M 54:45+26:36+94.49%51.42%-6.84%-13.08%
3264Skyttälä TuulaForssa F 55:07+26:58+95.80%51.07%-7.55%-13.84%
3373Ahti KatjaLHR F 58:22+30:13+107.34%48.23%-13.89%-20.55%
3435Hakala OttoFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:06:09+38:00+134.99%42.55%-29.08%-36.63%
3545Kemppi NiilaFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:08:14+40:05+142.39%41.26%-33.15%-40.93%
3637Helminen HeimoFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:08:17+40:08+142.57%41.23%-33.25%-41.03%
3772Forsman LeeviFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:08:30+40:21+143.34%41.09%-33.67%-41.48%
3815Rosengård JonnaJanakkala F 1:10:26+42:17+150.21%39.97%-37.44%-45.47%
3958Nuutinen SuviForssa F 1:11:07+42:58+152.63%39.58%-38.77%-46.88%
4039Ilvonen TiitusFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:14:00+45:51+162.88%38.04%-44.40%-52.84%
4171Litja ArttuFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:14:02+45:53+163.00%38.02%-44.47%-52.91%
4213Rantanen AskoVak M 1:14:17+46:08+163.88%37.90%-44.95%-53.43%
4366Nuutinen UllaPaimio F 1:27:20+59:11+210.24%32.23%-70.42%-80.38%
-33Ahonen Hanna F DNF-----
-43Katajamäki NooraIso-Hunnari Trail Runners F DNF-----
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
136Heiskala AnniHuuNa F 36:04--100%32.03%27.69%
250Kytäjä NeaValkeakosken Haka F 37:54+1:50+5.08%95.16%28.58%24.01%
349Kupits ElikaKerava F 39:28+3:24+9.43%91.39%25.62%20.87%
447Koljonen HannaPunkalaidun F 45:42+9:38+26.71%78.92%13.88%8.37%
557Niskanen IrjaForssa F 48:07+12:03+33.41%74.96%9.32%3.53%
659Pajula HelenaYpäjän Yllätys F 48:17+12:13+33.87%74.70%9.01%3.19%
751Lahti AinoForssan Salama F 48:25+12:21+34.24%74.49%8.76%2.92%
878Paulomäki HannaTuomarilan tunkkaajat F 49:00+12:56+35.86%73.61%7.66%1.75%
962Saard KristiEstonia F 50:45+14:41+40.71%71.07%4.36%-1.75%
1060Pakarinen SiiriLoppi F 51:19+15:15+42.28%70.28%3.29%-2.89%
1161Rantanen TarjaForssa F 51:38+15:34+43.16%69.85%2.70%-3.53%
1264Skyttälä TuulaForssa F 55:07+19:03+52.82%65.44%-3.87%-10.51%
1373Ahti KatjaLHR F 58:22+22:18+61.83%61.79%-9.99%-17.03%
1415Rosengård JonnaJanakkala F 1:10:26+34:22+95.29%51.21%-32.73%-41.22%
1558Nuutinen SuviForssa F 1:11:07+35:03+97.18%50.71%-34.02%-42.59%
1666Nuutinen UllaPaimio F 1:27:20+51:16+142.14%41.30%-64.58%-75.10%
-33Ahonen Hanna F DNF-----
-43Katajamäki NooraIso-Hunnari Trail Runners F DNF-----
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
170Rautiainen MPBuff Camelbak Suomi M 28:09--100%43.89%38.49%
265Vaittinen MarkoForssan Salama M 29:16+1:07+3.97%96.18%41.66%36.05%
368Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö M 35:48+7:39+27.18%78.63%28.64%21.78%
440Jaukkari SampoJokioinen M 37:29+9:20+33.16%75.10%25.29%18.10%
532Aaltonen MikkoIso-Hunnari Trail Runners M 39:24+11:15+39.96%71.45%21.47%13.91%
675Suomi TykoLHR M 41:04+12:55+45.89%68.55%18.14%10.27%
776Suomi TeijoLHR M 41:05+12:56+45.94%68.52%18.11%10.23%
831Aaltonen MiskaFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 41:13+13:04+46.42%68.30%17.84%9.94%
955Malmstedt JohannesForssa M 42:07+13:58+49.62%66.84%16.05%7.98%
10138Telling UrmasEstonia M 42:14+14:05+50.03%66.65%15.82%7.72%
1177Lundström VesaForssa / SB Alku M 42:59+14:50+52.69%65.49%14.32%6.08%
1267Nokelainen Veli-MattiForssan Ruosteenesto Oy M 43:51+15:42+55.77%64.20%12.60%4.19%
1369Mutikainen MarkusVSVU M 44:13+16:04+57.08%63.66%11.86%3.39%
1452Lepänkoski LauriForssa M 45:46+17:37+62.58%61.51%8.78%0.00%
1544Kaunisharju JyrkiTammelan Atomi ry M 46:35+18:26+65.48%60.43%7.15%-1.78%
1679Järvinen MikaTuomarilan tunkkaajat M 50:00+21:51+77.62%56.30%0.34%-9.25%
1741Jaukkari OsmoFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 50:22+22:13+78.92%55.89%-0.39%-10.05%
1748Koskelo LuukasFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 50:22+22:13+78.92%55.89%-0.39%-10.05%
1974Sarkula IljaFOPS M 54:23+26:14+93.19%51.76%-8.40%-18.83%
2063Sarkula SamiForssan Tennisseura M 54:45+26:36+94.49%51.42%-9.13%-19.63%
2135Hakala OttoFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:06:09+38:00+134.99%42.55%-31.85%-44.54%
2245Kemppi NiilaFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:08:14+40:05+142.39%41.26%-36.01%-49.09%
2337Helminen HeimoFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:08:17+40:08+142.57%41.23%-36.11%-49.20%
2472Forsman LeeviFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:08:30+40:21+143.34%41.09%-36.54%-49.67%
2539Ilvonen TiitusFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:14:00+45:51+162.88%38.04%-47.50%-61.69%
2671Litja ArttuFeeniks Basket C-pojat M 1:14:02+45:53+163.00%38.02%-47.57%-61.76%
2713Rantanen AskoVak M 1:14:17+46:08+163.88%37.90%-48.07%-62.31%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
118Serenius TimoEnduransere M 1:00:26--100%35.60%36.00%
226Koskela JarmoSamba Trail Running Club M 1:09:55+9:29+15.69%86.44%25.50%25.96%
321Leppänen PekkaMellilä M 1:12:28+12:02+19.91%83.39%22.78%23.26%
47Kaunisto PasiIso-Hunnari Trail Runners M 1:12:35+12:09+20.10%83.26%22.65%23.14%
516Seppälä JuhaVihti Triathlon M 1:21:48+21:22+35.36%73.88%12.83%13.38%
69Malmstedt PekkoJämsä M 1:23:18+22:52+37.84%72.55%11.23%11.79%
720Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti F 1:28:37+28:11+46.64%68.20%5.57%6.16%
819Sipilä EevaHämeenlinna F 1:34:23+33:57+56.18%64.03%-0.58%0.05%
91Augustin AnnikaValio F 1:34:29+34:03+56.34%63.96%-0.68%-0.05%
108Korvenpää MirkaIsoHunnariTrailRunners F 1:41:11+40:45+67.43%59.73%-7.82%-7.15%
114Jokiniemi VuokkoJanakkala F 1:42:00+41:34+68.78%59.25%-8.69%-8.01%
1214Rautakoski MirjaEspoo F 1:47:38+47:12+78.10%56.15%-14.70%-13.98%
136Karouad ZakariaJanakkala M 1:54:25+53:59+89.33%52.82%-21.93%-21.16%
143Hakamäki MaijaSauvo F 1:58:05+57:39+95.39%51.18%-25.83%-25.04%
1522Lundström TiiaIso-Hunnari trailrunners F 1:59:40+59:14+98.01%50.50%-27.52%-26.72%
1610Metsälä MariJanakkala F 2:00:30+1:00:04+99.39%50.15%-28.41%-27.60%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
120Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti F 1:28:37--100%15.74%13.12%
219Sipilä EevaHämeenlinna F 1:34:23+5:46+6.51%93.89%10.26%7.47%
31Augustin AnnikaValio F 1:34:29+5:52+6.62%93.79%10.16%7.37%
48Korvenpää MirkaIsoHunnariTrailRunners F 1:41:11+12:34+14.18%87.58%3.79%0.80%
54Jokiniemi VuokkoJanakkala F 1:42:00+13:23+15.10%86.88%3.02%0.00%
614Rautakoski MirjaEspoo F 1:47:38+19:01+21.46%82.33%-2.34%-5.52%
73Hakamäki MaijaSauvo F 1:58:05+29:28+33.25%75.05%-12.28%-15.77%
822Lundström TiiaIso-Hunnari trailrunners F 1:59:40+31:03+35.04%74.05%-13.78%-17.32%
910Metsälä MariJanakkala F 2:00:30+31:53+35.98%73.54%-14.57%-18.14%
  • 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
118Serenius TimoEnduransere M 1:00:26--100%23.77%16.74%
226Koskela JarmoSamba Trail Running Club M 1:09:55+9:29+15.69%86.44%11.80%3.67%
321Leppänen PekkaMellilä M 1:12:28+12:02+19.91%83.39%8.59%0.16%
47Kaunisto PasiIso-Hunnari Trail Runners M 1:12:35+12:09+20.10%83.26%8.44%0.00%
516Seppälä JuhaVihti Triathlon M 1:21:48+21:22+35.36%73.88%-3.19%-12.70%
69Malmstedt PekkoJämsä M 1:23:18+22:52+37.84%72.55%-5.08%-14.76%
76Karouad ZakariaJanakkala M 1:54:25+53:59+89.33%52.82%-44.33%-57.63%
  • 21km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1101Ansio HenriSalomon Suunto Trail Team M 1:45:22--100%38.65%38.63%
2103Blunt FrancisHuuNa M 1:56:17+10:55+10.36%90.61%32.30%32.27%
3100Ali AbdulrahmanPori M 2:03:44+18:22+17.43%85.16%27.96%27.93%
4145Laaksonen HarriMuurlan Vihuri M 2:09:19+23:57+22.73%81.48%24.71%24.68%
5142Ylisipola JaakkoHelsinki M 2:22:20+36:58+35.08%74.03%17.13%17.10%
6143Paakkola MarkoViasveden Maratonklubi M 2:34:46+49:24+46.88%68.08%9.89%9.86%
7107Klemelä SanniHelsinki F 2:38:25+53:03+50.35%66.51%7.77%7.73%
8135Rahkila TommiHelsinki M 2:40:02+54:40+51.88%65.84%6.82%6.79%
9131Linna JarkkoWäikola Trails M 2:42:33+57:11+54.27%64.82%5.36%5.32%
10104Finnilä VilleLoviisa M 2:44:10+58:48+55.81%64.18%4.42%4.38%
11146Holmström JanEspoo M 2:47:12+1:01:50+58.68%63.02%2.65%2.62%
12109Korhonen LauriHelsinki M 2:56:11+1:10:49+67.21%59.81%-2.58%-2.62%
13140Uusitalo IiroTammela M 3:01:23+1:16:01+72.14%58.09%-5.61%-5.64%
14144Rauhamäki AnneRyläyksen Ystävät F 3:01:52+1:16:30+72.60%57.94%-5.89%-5.93%
15108Koivulahti KatjaHämeenlinna F 3:05:54+1:20:32+76.43%56.68%-8.24%-8.28%
16106Hakala MerjaSalo F 3:07:32+1:22:10+77.98%56.19%-9.19%-9.23%
17130Liljemark TomiTeam Lost M 3:07:46+1:22:24+78.20%56.12%-9.32%-9.36%
18132Marjava KatriMs F 3:15:05+1:29:43+85.15%54.01%-13.58%-13.62%
19141Virtanen AinoVantaa F 3:19:44+1:34:22+89.56%52.75%-16.29%-16.33%
20102Bister JennaAkaa F 3:35:54+1:50:32+104.90%48.80%-25.70%-25.75%
21105Haavasoja LauraLoppi F 4:01:32+2:16:10+129.23%43.62%-40.63%-40.68%
21134Pakarinen JariLoppi M 4:01:32+2:16:10+129.23%43.62%-40.63%-40.68%
  • 21km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1107Klemelä SanniHelsinki F 2:38:25--100%19.07%17.19%
2144Rauhamäki AnneRyläyksen Ystävät F 3:01:52+23:27+14.80%87.11%7.09%4.94%
3108Koivulahti KatjaHämeenlinna F 3:05:54+27:29+17.35%85.22%5.03%2.83%
4106Hakala MerjaSalo F 3:07:32+29:07+18.38%84.47%4.20%1.97%
5132Marjava KatriMs F 3:15:05+36:40+23.15%81.20%0.34%-1.97%
6141Virtanen AinoVantaa F 3:19:44+41:19+26.08%79.31%-2.04%-4.40%
7102Bister JennaAkaa F 3:35:54+57:29+36.29%73.38%-10.30%-12.85%
8105Haavasoja LauraLoppi F 4:01:32+1:23:07+52.47%65.59%-23.39%-26.25%
  • 21km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1101Ansio HenriSalomon Suunto Trail Team M 1:45:22--100%33.33%34.67%
2103Blunt FrancisHuuNa M 1:56:17+10:55+10.36%90.61%26.42%27.90%
3100Ali AbdulrahmanPori M 2:03:44+18:22+17.43%85.16%21.71%23.29%
4145Laaksonen HarriMuurlan Vihuri M 2:09:19+23:57+22.73%81.48%18.18%19.82%
5142Ylisipola JaakkoHelsinki M 2:22:20+36:58+35.08%74.03%9.94%11.75%
6143Paakkola MarkoViasveden Maratonklubi M 2:34:46+49:24+46.88%68.08%2.07%4.05%
7135Rahkila TommiHelsinki M 2:40:02+54:40+51.88%65.84%-1.26%0.78%
8131Linna JarkkoWäikola Trails M 2:42:33+57:11+54.27%64.82%-2.85%-0.78%
9104Finnilä VilleLoviisa M 2:44:10+58:48+55.81%64.18%-3.87%-1.78%
10146Holmström JanEspoo M 2:47:12+1:01:50+58.68%63.02%-5.79%-3.66%
11109Korhonen LauriHelsinki M 2:56:11+1:10:49+67.21%59.81%-11.48%-9.23%
12140Uusitalo IiroTammela M 3:01:23+1:16:01+72.14%58.09%-14.77%-12.46%
13130Liljemark TomiTeam Lost M 3:07:46+1:22:24+78.20%56.12%-18.81%-16.41%
14134Pakarinen JariLoppi M 4:01:32+2:16:10+129.23%43.62%-52.83%-49.75%