Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 138
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 51:17.5--100%17.03%18.29%
2386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 52:01.7+0:44.2+1.44%98.58%15.84%17.12%
3430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 52:51.5+1:34.0+3.05%97.04%14.50%15.80%
4397Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult25M 53:05.7+1:48.2+3.52%96.60%14.12%15.42%
5507Derek Lee Adult35M 53:11.2+1:53.7+3.69%96.44%13.97%15.27%
6360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 53:12.3+1:54.8+3.73%96.40%13.94%15.24%
7444Lawrence JobeHonky Adult53M 53:20.2+2:02.7+3.99%96.17%13.73%15.04%
8544Dan Mackie Adult46M 54:13.5+2:56.0+5.72%94.59%12.29%13.62%
9425Scott Briggs Adult43M 54:13.7+2:56.2+5.73%94.58%12.28%13.61%
10409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 55:02.7+3:45.2+7.32%93.18%10.96%12.31%
11521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 55:05.3+3:47.8+7.40%93.11%10.89%12.24%
12353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 55:10.1+3:52.6+7.56%92.97%10.76%12.12%
13482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 55:38.8+4:21.3+8.49%92.17%9.99%11.36%
14494Justin Todd Adult42M 56:25.8+5:08.3+10.02%90.89%8.72%10.11%
15471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 56:36.5+5:19.0+10.37%90.61%8.43%9.82%
16539Adam WujickTaco Time NW Adult45M 57:31.3+6:13.8+12.15%89.17%6.96%8.37%
17550Matt Fields Adult42M 58:32.8+7:15.3+14.14%87.61%5.30%6.74%
18152Vince Partridge Adult47M 58:43.0+7:25.5+14.48%87.35%5.02%6.46%
19200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 59:40.1+8:22.6+16.33%85.96%3.48%4.95%
20495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult47M 1:00:10.2+8:52.7+17.31%85.24%2.67%4.15%
21500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 1:01:38.7+10:21.2+20.19%83.20%0.29%1.80%
22540R. Colin Kennedy Adult38M 1:01:56.4+10:38.9+20.76%82.81%-0.19%1.33%
23541Tyson Wellock Adult44M 1:02:46.5+11:29.0+22.39%81.71%-1.54%0.00%
24463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 1:04:14.6+12:57.1+25.25%79.84%-3.92%-2.34%
25410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 1:04:15.1+12:57.6+25.27%79.83%-3.93%-2.35%
26431John Mcconnell Adult43M 1:04:19.4+13:01.9+25.41%79.74%-4.04%-2.47%
27350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:04:31.8+13:14.3+25.81%79.48%-4.38%-2.80%
28509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 1:04:45.7+13:28.2+26.26%79.20%-4.75%-3.16%
29404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:04:48.1+13:30.6+26.34%79.15%-4.82%-3.23%
30516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:04:53.0+13:35.5+26.50%79.05%-4.95%-3.36%
31542Julia Piasecki Adult47F 1:05:13.6+13:56.1+27.17%78.64%-5.51%-3.91%
32356Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1514F 1:05:33.6+14:16.1+27.82%78.24%-6.04%-4.44%
33403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:05:52.4+14:34.9+28.43%77.86%-6.55%-4.94%
34423John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult54M 1:05:53.1+14:35.6+28.45%77.85%-6.57%-4.95%
35493Joe Mantel Adult37M 1:06:23.7+15:06.2+29.45%77.25%-7.40%-5.77%
36543Ellsa KunzEgencia Adult47F 1:07:41.3+16:23.8+31.97%75.78%-9.49%-7.83%
37464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:08:18.5+17:01.0+33.18%75.09%-10.49%-8.81%
38380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:08:57.5+17:40.0+34.44%74.38%-11.54%-9.85%
39408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:09:28.0+18:10.5+35.43%73.84%-12.36%-10.66%
40381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:09:41.6+18:24.1+35.88%73.60%-12.73%-11.02%
41448Ryan Walsh Adult41M 1:10:36.1+19:18.6+37.65%72.65%-14.20%-12.47%
42449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 1:11:36.6+20:19.1+39.61%71.63%-15.83%-14.07%
43379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:11:47.6+20:30.1+39.97%71.44%-16.13%-14.37%
44249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:12:04.6+20:47.1+40.52%71.16%-16.59%-14.82%
45402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:18:40.3+27:22.8+53.38%65.20%-27.25%-25.32%
-385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M DNF-----
-461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M DNF-----
-538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 55:05.3--100%15.49%16.17%
2509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 1:04:45.7+9:40.4+17.56%85.06%0.65%1.45%
3542Julia Piasecki Adult47F 1:05:13.6+10:08.3+18.40%84.46%-0.07%0.75%
4356Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1514F 1:05:33.6+10:28.3+19.01%84.03%-0.58%0.24%
5403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:05:52.4+10:47.1+19.58%83.63%-1.06%-0.24%
6543Ellsa KunzEgencia Adult47F 1:07:41.3+12:36.0+22.87%81.39%-3.84%-3.00%
7464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:08:18.5+13:13.2+24.00%80.65%-4.79%-3.94%
8380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:08:57.5+13:52.2+25.18%79.89%-5.79%-4.93%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 55:05.3--100%15.42%16.37%
2509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 1:04:45.7+9:40.4+17.56%85.06%0.56%1.69%
3542Julia Piasecki Adult47F 1:05:13.6+10:08.3+18.40%84.46%-0.15%0.98%
4403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:05:52.4+10:47.1+19.58%83.63%-1.14%0.00%
5543Ellsa KunzEgencia Adult47F 1:07:41.3+12:36.0+22.87%81.39%-3.93%-2.76%
6464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:08:18.5+13:13.2+24.00%80.65%-4.88%-3.70%
7380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:08:57.5+13:52.2+25.18%79.89%-5.88%-4.68%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1356Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1514F 1:05:33.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 51:17.5--100%16.05%14.76%
2386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 52:01.7+0:44.2+1.44%98.58%14.84%13.53%
3430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 52:51.5+1:34.0+3.05%97.04%13.48%12.15%
4397Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult25M 53:05.7+1:48.2+3.52%96.60%13.10%11.76%
5507Derek Lee Adult35M 53:11.2+1:53.7+3.69%96.44%12.95%11.61%
6360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 53:12.3+1:54.8+3.73%96.40%12.92%11.58%
7444Lawrence JobeHonky Adult53M 53:20.2+2:02.7+3.99%96.17%12.70%11.36%
8544Dan Mackie Adult46M 54:13.5+2:56.0+5.72%94.59%11.25%9.88%
9425Scott Briggs Adult43M 54:13.7+2:56.2+5.73%94.58%11.24%9.87%
10409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 55:02.7+3:45.2+7.32%93.18%9.90%8.52%
11353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 55:10.1+3:52.6+7.56%92.97%9.70%8.31%
12482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 55:38.8+4:21.3+8.49%92.17%8.92%7.52%
13494Justin Todd Adult42M 56:25.8+5:08.3+10.02%90.89%7.64%6.22%
14471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 56:36.5+5:19.0+10.37%90.61%7.35%5.92%
15539Adam WujickTaco Time NW Adult45M 57:31.3+6:13.8+12.15%89.17%5.85%4.40%
16550Matt Fields Adult42M 58:32.8+7:15.3+14.14%87.61%4.17%2.70%
17152Vince Partridge Adult47M 58:43.0+7:25.5+14.48%87.35%3.89%2.42%
18200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 59:40.1+8:22.6+16.33%85.96%2.34%0.83%
19495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult47M 1:00:10.2+8:52.7+17.31%85.24%1.52%0.00%
20500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 1:01:38.7+10:21.2+20.19%83.20%-0.90%-2.45%
21540R. Colin Kennedy Adult38M 1:01:56.4+10:38.9+20.76%82.81%-1.38%-2.94%
22541Tyson Wellock Adult44M 1:02:46.5+11:29.0+22.39%81.71%-2.75%-4.33%
23463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 1:04:14.6+12:57.1+25.25%79.84%-5.15%-6.77%
24410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 1:04:15.1+12:57.6+25.27%79.83%-5.16%-6.78%
25431John Mcconnell Adult43M 1:04:19.4+13:01.9+25.41%79.74%-5.28%-6.90%
26350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:04:31.8+13:14.3+25.81%79.48%-5.62%-7.25%
27404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:04:48.1+13:30.6+26.34%79.15%-6.06%-7.70%
28516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:04:53.0+13:35.5+26.50%79.05%-6.20%-7.83%
29423John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult54M 1:05:53.1+14:35.6+28.45%77.85%-7.84%-9.50%
30493Joe Mantel Adult37M 1:06:23.7+15:06.2+29.45%77.25%-8.67%-10.35%
31408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:09:28.0+18:10.5+35.43%73.84%-13.70%-15.45%
32381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:09:41.6+18:24.1+35.88%73.60%-14.07%-15.83%
33448Ryan Walsh Adult41M 1:10:36.1+19:18.6+37.65%72.65%-15.56%-17.34%
34449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 1:11:36.6+20:19.1+39.61%71.63%-17.21%-19.01%
35379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:11:47.6+20:30.1+39.97%71.44%-17.51%-19.32%
36249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:12:04.6+20:47.1+40.52%71.16%-17.97%-19.79%
37402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:18:40.3+27:22.8+53.38%65.20%-28.77%-30.75%
-385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M DNF-----
-461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M DNF-----
-538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 51:17.5--100%15.63%14.40%
2386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 52:01.7+0:44.2+1.44%98.58%14.41%13.17%
3430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 52:51.5+1:34.0+3.05%97.04%13.05%11.78%
4397Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult25M 53:05.7+1:48.2+3.52%96.60%12.66%11.39%
5507Derek Lee Adult35M 53:11.2+1:53.7+3.69%96.44%12.51%11.24%
6360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 53:12.3+1:54.8+3.73%96.40%12.48%11.21%
7444Lawrence JobeHonky Adult53M 53:20.2+2:02.7+3.99%96.17%12.26%10.99%
8544Dan Mackie Adult46M 54:13.5+2:56.0+5.72%94.59%10.80%9.50%
9425Scott Briggs Adult43M 54:13.7+2:56.2+5.73%94.58%10.80%9.50%
10409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 55:02.7+3:45.2+7.32%93.18%9.45%8.13%
11353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 55:10.1+3:52.6+7.56%92.97%9.25%7.93%
12482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 55:38.8+4:21.3+8.49%92.17%8.46%7.13%
13494Justin Todd Adult42M 56:25.8+5:08.3+10.02%90.89%7.17%5.82%
14471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 56:36.5+5:19.0+10.37%90.61%6.88%5.53%
15539Adam WujickTaco Time NW Adult45M 57:31.3+6:13.8+12.15%89.17%5.38%4.00%
16550Matt Fields Adult42M 58:32.8+7:15.3+14.14%87.61%3.69%2.29%
17152Vince Partridge Adult47M 58:43.0+7:25.5+14.48%87.35%3.41%2.01%
18200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 59:40.1+8:22.6+16.33%85.96%1.85%0.42%
19495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult47M 1:00:10.2+8:52.7+17.31%85.24%1.02%-0.42%
20500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 1:01:38.7+10:21.2+20.19%83.20%-1.40%-2.88%
21540R. Colin Kennedy Adult38M 1:01:56.4+10:38.9+20.76%82.81%-1.89%-3.37%
22541Tyson Wellock Adult44M 1:02:46.5+11:29.0+22.39%81.71%-3.26%-4.77%
23463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 1:04:14.6+12:57.1+25.25%79.84%-5.68%-7.22%
24410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 1:04:15.1+12:57.6+25.27%79.83%-5.69%-7.23%
25431John Mcconnell Adult43M 1:04:19.4+13:01.9+25.41%79.74%-5.81%-7.35%
26350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:04:31.8+13:14.3+25.81%79.48%-6.15%-7.70%
27404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:04:48.1+13:30.6+26.34%79.15%-6.60%-8.15%
28516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:04:53.0+13:35.5+26.50%79.05%-6.73%-8.28%
29423John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult54M 1:05:53.1+14:35.6+28.45%77.85%-8.38%-9.96%
30493Joe Mantel Adult37M 1:06:23.7+15:06.2+29.45%77.25%-9.22%-10.81%
31408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:09:28.0+18:10.5+35.43%73.84%-14.27%-15.93%
32381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:09:41.6+18:24.1+35.88%73.60%-14.64%-16.31%
33448Ryan Walsh Adult41M 1:10:36.1+19:18.6+37.65%72.65%-16.14%-17.83%
34449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 1:11:36.6+20:19.1+39.61%71.63%-17.80%-19.51%
35379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:11:47.6+20:30.1+39.97%71.44%-18.10%-19.82%
36402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:18:40.3+27:22.8+53.38%65.20%-29.41%-31.30%
-385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M DNF-----
-461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M DNF-----
-538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:12:04.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1678Gavin Adams Junior 13-1512M 41:48.4--100%11.56%6.56%
2666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult49M 41:49.5+0:01.1+0.04%99.96%11.52%6.52%
3662Gavin LeeTahoma Mtn. Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 41:52.3+0:03.9+0.16%99.84%11.42%6.41%
4682Joe Plummer Adult46M 42:11.1+0:22.7+0.90%99.10%10.76%5.71%
5679Eddie Petermann Junior 13-1513M 43:12.7+1:24.3+3.36%96.75%8.59%3.42%
6654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 43:47.5+1:59.1+4.75%95.47%7.36%2.12%
7683Bruce Christopherson Adult57M 43:55.0+2:06.6+5.05%95.20%7.10%1.84%
8659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 44:40.4+2:52.0+6.86%93.58%5.50%0.15%
9684Tyra Christopherson Adult21F 44:44.4+2:56.0+7.02%93.44%5.36%0.00%
10651Theo SaltzmanDragons Junior 13-1514M 46:45.1+4:56.7+11.83%89.42%1.10%-4.50%
11686Babette SieboldNone Adult46F 46:45.6+4:57.2+11.85%89.41%1.08%-4.51%
12631Megan Owens Adult32F 49:18.8+7:30.4+17.96%84.78%-4.32%-10.22%
13589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 49:33.4+7:45.0+18.54%84.36%-4.83%-10.77%
14680Elsie McCabeTeam Grit City Health Junior 13-1511F 52:55.0+11:06.6+26.57%79.00%-11.94%-18.28%
15681Anekin Burnworth Junior 13-1511M 54:36.2+12:47.8+30.61%76.56%-15.51%-22.05%
16685Jake SaltzmanNone Junior 13-1514M 55:26.0+13:37.6+32.59%75.42%-17.27%-23.90%
17665Garrett HillTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1515M 1:00:15.6+18:27.2+44.14%69.38%-27.48%-34.69%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 44:40.4--100%6.92%7.00%
2684Tyra Christopherson Adult21F 44:44.4+0:04.0+0.15%99.85%6.78%6.86%
3686Babette SieboldNone Adult46F 46:45.6+2:05.2+4.67%95.54%2.57%2.66%
4631Megan Owens Adult32F 49:18.8+4:38.4+10.39%90.59%-2.75%-2.66%
5589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 49:33.4+4:53.0+10.93%90.15%-3.26%-3.16%
6680Elsie McCabeTeam Grit City Health Junior 13-1511F 52:55.0+8:14.6+18.45%84.42%-10.26%-10.16%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 44:40.4--100%4.97%4.46%
2684Tyra Christopherson Adult21F 44:44.4+0:04.0+0.15%99.85%4.83%4.32%
3686Babette SieboldNone Adult46F 46:45.6+2:05.2+4.67%95.54%0.53%0.00%
4631Megan Owens Adult32F 49:18.8+4:38.4+10.39%90.59%-4.90%-5.46%
5589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 49:33.4+4:53.0+10.93%90.15%-5.42%-5.98%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1680Elsie McCabeTeam Grit City Health Junior 13-1511F 52:55.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1678Gavin Adams Junior 13-1512M 41:48.4--100%10.82%4.53%
2666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult49M 41:49.5+0:01.1+0.04%99.96%10.78%4.49%
3662Gavin LeeTahoma Mtn. Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 41:52.3+0:03.9+0.16%99.84%10.68%4.38%
4682Joe Plummer Adult46M 42:11.1+0:22.7+0.90%99.10%10.01%3.67%
5679Eddie Petermann Junior 13-1513M 43:12.7+1:24.3+3.36%96.75%7.82%1.32%
6654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 43:47.5+1:59.1+4.75%95.47%6.58%0.00%
7683Bruce Christopherson Adult57M 43:55.0+2:06.6+5.05%95.20%6.32%-0.29%
8651Theo SaltzmanDragons Junior 13-1514M 46:45.1+4:56.7+11.83%89.42%0.27%-6.76%
9681Anekin Burnworth Junior 13-1511M 54:36.2+12:47.8+30.61%76.56%-16.48%-24.69%
10685Jake SaltzmanNone Junior 13-1514M 55:26.0+13:37.6+32.59%75.42%-18.25%-26.58%
11665Garrett HillTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1515M 1:00:15.6+18:27.2+44.14%69.38%-28.55%-37.61%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult49M 41:49.5--100%2.57%2.71%
2682Joe Plummer Adult46M 42:11.1+0:21.6+0.86%99.15%1.73%1.87%
3654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 43:47.5+1:58.0+4.70%95.51%-2.01%-1.87%
4683Bruce Christopherson Adult57M 43:55.0+2:05.5+5.00%95.24%-2.30%-2.16%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1678Gavin Adams Junior 13-1512M 41:48.4--100%14.91%10.58%
2662Gavin LeeTahoma Mtn. Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 41:52.3+0:03.9+0.16%99.84%14.78%10.44%
3679Eddie Petermann Junior 13-1513M 43:12.7+1:24.3+3.36%96.75%12.05%7.57%
4651Theo SaltzmanDragons Junior 13-1514M 46:45.1+4:56.7+11.83%89.42%4.85%0.00%
5681Anekin Burnworth Junior 13-1511M 54:36.2+12:47.8+30.61%76.56%-11.13%-16.79%
6685Jake SaltzmanNone Junior 13-1514M 55:26.0+13:37.6+32.59%75.42%-12.82%-18.57%
7665Garrett HillTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1515M 1:00:15.6+18:27.2+44.14%69.38%-22.64%-28.89%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 24:28.2--100%14.29%8.99%
2704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 24:28.9+0:00.7+0.05%99.95%14.25%8.95%
3721Luke Mackie Junior 10-1211M 26:28.1+1:59.9+8.17%92.45%7.30%1.56%
4708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 26:53.3+2:25.1+9.88%91.01%5.82%0.00%
5710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 27:20.3+2:52.1+11.72%89.51%4.25%-1.67%
6720Natalie WujickNWCX Project Junior 10-128F 31:26.1+6:57.9+28.46%77.84%-10.10%-16.91%
7705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 38:46.6+14:18.4+58.47%63.10%-35.81%-44.21%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 26:53.3--100%13.57%8.50%
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 27:20.3+0:27.0+1.67%98.35%12.12%6.97%
3720Natalie WujickNWCX Project Junior 10-128F 31:26.1+4:32.8+16.91%85.54%-1.05%-6.97%
4705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 38:46.6+11:53.3+44.21%69.34%-24.65%-31.95%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 26:53.3--100%13.57%8.50%
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 27:20.3+0:27.0+1.67%98.35%12.12%6.97%
3720Natalie WujickNWCX Project Junior 10-128F 31:26.1+4:32.8+16.91%85.54%-1.05%-6.97%
4705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 38:46.6+11:53.3+44.21%69.34%-24.65%-31.95%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 24:28.2--100%2.67%0.05%
2704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 24:28.9+0:00.7+0.05%99.95%2.62%0.00%
3721Luke Mackie Junior 10-1211M 26:28.1+1:59.9+8.17%92.45%-5.28%-8.11%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 24:28.2--100%2.67%0.05%
2704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 24:28.9+0:00.7+0.05%99.95%2.62%0.00%
3721Luke Mackie Junior 10-1211M 26:28.1+1:59.9+8.17%92.45%-5.28%-8.11%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198Scott Funston Adult19M 1:00:12.2--100%11.29%10.94%
216Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 1:00:14.0+0:01.8+0.05%99.95%11.25%10.90%
331LOREN HANSON Adult50M 1:02:01.7+1:49.5+3.03%97.06%8.60%8.24%
443Ian Mackie Adult42M 1:02:13.0+2:00.8+3.34%96.76%8.32%7.96%
519Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:02:18.9+2:06.7+3.51%96.61%8.18%7.82%
62015Ben Jenkins Adult28M 1:02:22.9+2:10.7+3.62%96.51%8.08%7.72%
72Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:03:30.2+3:18.0+5.48%94.80%6.43%6.06%
828Kenneth Rizer Adult28M 1:04:09.8+3:57.6+6.58%93.83%5.46%5.08%
96Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 1:04:30.2+4:18.0+7.14%93.33%4.95%4.58%
1050Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:04:40.7+4:28.5+7.43%93.08%4.70%4.32%
11100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management Adult25M 1:04:44.1+4:31.9+7.53%93.00%4.61%4.24%
12101Cole Gar-Aouy Adult16M 1:05:16.0+5:03.8+8.41%92.24%3.83%3.45%
1380Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:05:31.3+5:19.1+8.83%91.88%3.45%3.07%
1415Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 1:06:31.1+6:18.9+10.49%90.51%1.99%1.60%
1586Parker CasazzaMount Si Adult15M 1:06:49.7+6:37.5+11.00%90.09%1.53%1.14%
1629Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:07:07.7+6:55.5+11.50%89.68%1.09%0.70%
1744Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:07:29.2+7:17.0+12.10%89.21%0.56%0.17%
1854Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult47M 1:07:36.0+7:23.8+12.29%89.06%0.39%0.00%
1938Kelly Nowels Adult33M 1:08:00.9+7:48.7+12.98%88.51%-0.22%-0.61%
2070Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:08:30.4+8:18.2+13.79%87.88%-0.94%-1.34%
2181Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult17M 1:08:36.5+8:24.3+13.96%87.75%-1.09%-1.49%
2249Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult22M 1:08:43.5+8:31.3+14.15%87.60%-1.27%-1.66%
2353Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:09:05.7+8:53.5+14.77%87.13%-1.81%-2.21%
2439Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:09:58.7+9:46.5+16.24%86.03%-3.11%-3.52%
2511Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:10:10.9+9:58.7+16.57%85.78%-3.41%-3.82%
267Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:10:33.1+10:20.9+17.19%85.33%-3.96%-4.37%
2757Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult41M 1:10:44.9+10:32.7+17.52%85.10%-4.25%-4.66%
2866Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:10:58.5+10:46.3+17.89%84.82%-4.58%-4.99%
2975Steve Jensen Adult53M 1:11:06.7+10:54.5+18.12%84.66%-4.78%-5.19%
3099Eric Eckstein Adult32M 1:12:25.7+12:13.5+20.31%83.12%-6.72%-7.14%
3148Mike KellerSpaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult31M 1:13:45.0+13:32.8+22.50%81.63%-8.67%-9.10%
3221Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:15:07.4+14:55.2+24.78%80.14%-10.69%-11.13%
3312Richard Bankhead Adult49M 1:16:18.3+16:06.1+26.75%78.90%-12.43%-12.88%
34102Bronwynn Garaouy Adult13F 1:16:53.5+16:41.3+27.72%78.30%-13.30%-13.75%
3597Allen Legorburu Adult40M 1:17:00.0+16:47.8+27.90%78.19%-13.46%-13.91%
-73Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Adult15M DNF-----
-96Ashton Adams Adult15M DNF-----
-13Michael Manthey Adult43M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:07:29.2--100%7.76%10.17%
221Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:15:07.4+7:38.2+11.32%89.83%-2.67%0.00%
3102Bronwynn Garaouy Adult13F 1:16:53.5+9:24.3+13.94%87.77%-5.09%-2.35%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:07:29.2--100%7.76%10.17%
221Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:15:07.4+7:38.2+11.32%89.83%-2.67%0.00%
3102Bronwynn Garaouy Adult13F 1:16:53.5+9:24.3+13.94%87.77%-5.09%-2.35%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198Scott Funston Adult19M 1:00:12.2--100%10.64%10.63%
216Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 1:00:14.0+0:01.8+0.05%99.95%10.59%10.59%
331LOREN HANSON Adult50M 1:02:01.7+1:49.5+3.03%97.06%7.93%7.92%
443Ian Mackie Adult42M 1:02:13.0+2:00.8+3.34%96.76%7.65%7.64%
519Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:02:18.9+2:06.7+3.51%96.61%7.50%7.50%
62015Ben Jenkins Adult28M 1:02:22.9+2:10.7+3.62%96.51%7.40%7.40%
72Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:03:30.2+3:18.0+5.48%94.80%5.74%5.73%
828Kenneth Rizer Adult28M 1:04:09.8+3:57.6+6.58%93.83%4.76%4.75%
96Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 1:04:30.2+4:18.0+7.14%93.33%4.25%4.25%
1050Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:04:40.7+4:28.5+7.43%93.08%3.99%3.99%
11100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management Adult25M 1:04:44.1+4:31.9+7.53%93.00%3.91%3.90%
12101Cole Gar-Aouy Adult16M 1:05:16.0+5:03.8+8.41%92.24%3.12%3.11%
1380Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:05:31.3+5:19.1+8.83%91.88%2.74%2.74%
1415Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 1:06:31.1+6:18.9+10.49%90.51%1.26%1.26%
1586Parker CasazzaMount Si Adult15M 1:06:49.7+6:37.5+11.00%90.09%0.80%0.80%
1629Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:07:07.7+6:55.5+11.50%89.68%0.36%0.35%
1754Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult47M 1:07:36.0+7:23.8+12.29%89.06%-0.34%-0.35%
1838Kelly Nowels Adult33M 1:08:00.9+7:48.7+12.98%88.51%-0.96%-0.97%
1970Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:08:30.4+8:18.2+13.79%87.88%-1.69%-1.70%
2081Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult17M 1:08:36.5+8:24.3+13.96%87.75%-1.84%-1.85%
2149Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult22M 1:08:43.5+8:31.3+14.15%87.60%-2.01%-2.02%
2253Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:09:05.7+8:53.5+14.77%87.13%-2.56%-2.57%
2339Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:09:58.7+9:46.5+16.24%86.03%-3.87%-3.88%
2411Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:10:10.9+9:58.7+16.57%85.78%-4.18%-4.18%
257Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:10:33.1+10:20.9+17.19%85.33%-4.72%-4.73%
2657Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult41M 1:10:44.9+10:32.7+17.52%85.10%-5.02%-5.02%
2766Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:10:58.5+10:46.3+17.89%84.82%-5.35%-5.36%
2875Steve Jensen Adult53M 1:11:06.7+10:54.5+18.12%84.66%-5.56%-5.56%
2999Eric Eckstein Adult32M 1:12:25.7+12:13.5+20.31%83.12%-7.51%-7.52%
3048Mike KellerSpaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult31M 1:13:45.0+13:32.8+22.50%81.63%-9.47%-9.48%
3112Richard Bankhead Adult49M 1:16:18.3+16:06.1+26.75%78.90%-13.26%-13.27%
3297Allen Legorburu Adult40M 1:17:00.0+16:47.8+27.90%78.19%-14.30%-14.30%
-73Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Adult15M DNF-----
-96Ashton Adams Adult15M DNF-----
-13Michael Manthey Adult43M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198Scott Funston Adult19M 1:00:12.2--100%10.64%10.63%
216Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 1:00:14.0+0:01.8+0.05%99.95%10.59%10.59%
331LOREN HANSON Adult50M 1:02:01.7+1:49.5+3.03%97.06%7.93%7.92%
443Ian Mackie Adult42M 1:02:13.0+2:00.8+3.34%96.76%7.65%7.64%
519Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:02:18.9+2:06.7+3.51%96.61%7.50%7.50%
62015Ben Jenkins Adult28M 1:02:22.9+2:10.7+3.62%96.51%7.40%7.40%
72Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:03:30.2+3:18.0+5.48%94.80%5.74%5.73%
828Kenneth Rizer Adult28M 1:04:09.8+3:57.6+6.58%93.83%4.76%4.75%
96Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 1:04:30.2+4:18.0+7.14%93.33%4.25%4.25%
1050Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:04:40.7+4:28.5+7.43%93.08%3.99%3.99%
11100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management Adult25M 1:04:44.1+4:31.9+7.53%93.00%3.91%3.90%
12101Cole Gar-Aouy Adult16M 1:05:16.0+5:03.8+8.41%92.24%3.12%3.11%
1380Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:05:31.3+5:19.1+8.83%91.88%2.74%2.74%
1415Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 1:06:31.1+6:18.9+10.49%90.51%1.26%1.26%
1586Parker CasazzaMount Si Adult15M 1:06:49.7+6:37.5+11.00%90.09%0.80%0.80%
1629Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:07:07.7+6:55.5+11.50%89.68%0.36%0.35%
1754Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult47M 1:07:36.0+7:23.8+12.29%89.06%-0.34%-0.35%
1838Kelly Nowels Adult33M 1:08:00.9+7:48.7+12.98%88.51%-0.96%-0.97%
1970Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:08:30.4+8:18.2+13.79%87.88%-1.69%-1.70%
2081Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult17M 1:08:36.5+8:24.3+13.96%87.75%-1.84%-1.85%
2149Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult22M 1:08:43.5+8:31.3+14.15%87.60%-2.01%-2.02%
2253Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:09:05.7+8:53.5+14.77%87.13%-2.56%-2.57%
2339Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:09:58.7+9:46.5+16.24%86.03%-3.87%-3.88%
2411Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:10:10.9+9:58.7+16.57%85.78%-4.18%-4.18%
257Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:10:33.1+10:20.9+17.19%85.33%-4.72%-4.73%
2657Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult41M 1:10:44.9+10:32.7+17.52%85.10%-5.02%-5.02%
2766Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:10:58.5+10:46.3+17.89%84.82%-5.35%-5.36%
2875Steve Jensen Adult53M 1:11:06.7+10:54.5+18.12%84.66%-5.56%-5.56%
2999Eric Eckstein Adult32M 1:12:25.7+12:13.5+20.31%83.12%-7.51%-7.52%
3048Mike KellerSpaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult31M 1:13:45.0+13:32.8+22.50%81.63%-9.47%-9.48%
3112Richard Bankhead Adult49M 1:16:18.3+16:06.1+26.75%78.90%-13.26%-13.27%
3297Allen Legorburu Adult40M 1:17:00.0+16:47.8+27.90%78.19%-14.30%-14.30%
-73Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Adult15M DNF-----
-96Ashton Adams Adult15M DNF-----
-13Michael Manthey Adult43M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 50:42.8--100%10.16%7.56%
2259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M 51:06.1+0:23.3+0.77%99.24%9.48%6.86%
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 51:08.1+0:25.3+0.83%99.18%9.42%6.79%
4207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 51:52.8+1:10.0+2.30%97.75%8.10%5.44%
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 52:23.4+1:40.6+3.31%96.80%7.19%4.51%
6165Phil Heffernan Adult47M 52:57.0+2:14.2+4.41%95.78%6.20%3.49%
7257Brandon CamardaRccsea Adult29M 53:21.2+2:38.4+5.21%95.05%5.49%2.75%
8179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 53:33.5+2:50.7+5.61%94.69%5.12%2.38%
9264Bill Huggins Adult49M 53:35.1+2:52.3+5.66%94.64%5.08%2.33%
10236Brian Johnson Adult44M 53:47.8+3:05.0+6.08%94.27%4.70%1.94%
11161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 54:12.9+3:30.1+6.90%93.54%3.96%1.18%
12183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 54:37.2+3:54.4+7.70%92.85%3.24%0.44%
13269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 55:06.3+4:23.5+8.66%92.03%2.38%-0.44%
14233Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult58M 55:50.6+5:07.8+10.12%90.81%1.08%-1.79%
15184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 57:43.2+7:00.4+13.82%87.86%-2.25%-5.21%
16177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 58:37.8+7:55.0+15.61%86.50%-3.86%-6.87%
17204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 58:39.0+7:56.2+15.65%86.47%-3.89%-6.90%
18213Matthew StanigarStep 7 Consulting Adult50M 59:45.7+9:02.9+17.84%84.86%-5.86%-8.93%
19174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 59:58.9+9:16.1+18.28%84.55%-6.25%-9.33%
20266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 1:00:29.7+9:46.9+19.29%83.83%-7.16%-10.27%
21267Herman MeyerBaconstealer Racing Junior 13-1515M 1:01:22.8+10:40.0+21.03%82.62%-8.73%-11.88%
22180Megan Fay Adult35F 1:03:25.7+12:42.9+25.07%79.95%-12.36%-15.61%
23359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 1:03:48.3+13:05.5+25.82%79.48%-13.03%-16.30%
24219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:06:43.9+16:01.1+31.59%76.00%-18.21%-21.63%
-162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M DNF-----
-299Matt Baumgartner Adult58M DNF-----
-160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M DNF-----
-279Greg GizinskiCycleu Adult51M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 1:00:29.7--100%4.81%4.62%
2180Megan Fay Adult35F 1:03:25.7+2:56.0+4.85%95.38%0.19%0.00%
3219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:06:43.9+6:14.2+10.31%90.65%-5.00%-5.21%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 1:00:29.7--100%4.81%4.62%
2180Megan Fay Adult35F 1:03:25.7+2:56.0+4.85%95.38%0.19%0.00%
3219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:06:43.9+6:14.2+10.31%90.65%-5.00%-5.21%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 50:42.8--100%8.52%6.46%
2259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M 51:06.1+0:23.3+0.77%99.24%7.82%5.74%
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 51:08.1+0:25.3+0.83%99.18%7.76%5.68%
4207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 51:52.8+1:10.0+2.30%97.75%6.42%4.31%
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 52:23.4+1:40.6+3.31%96.80%5.50%3.37%
6165Phil Heffernan Adult47M 52:57.0+2:14.2+4.41%95.78%4.49%2.33%
7257Brandon CamardaRccsea Adult29M 53:21.2+2:38.4+5.21%95.05%3.76%1.59%
8179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 53:33.5+2:50.7+5.61%94.69%3.39%1.21%
9264Bill Huggins Adult49M 53:35.1+2:52.3+5.66%94.64%3.34%1.16%
10236Brian Johnson Adult44M 53:47.8+3:05.0+6.08%94.27%2.96%0.77%
11161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 54:12.9+3:30.1+6.90%93.54%2.20%0.00%
12183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 54:37.2+3:54.4+7.70%92.85%1.47%-0.75%
13269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 55:06.3+4:23.5+8.66%92.03%0.60%-1.64%
14233Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult58M 55:50.6+5:07.8+10.12%90.81%-0.73%-3.00%
15184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 57:43.2+7:00.4+13.82%87.86%-4.12%-6.47%
16177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 58:37.8+7:55.0+15.61%86.50%-5.76%-8.14%
17204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 58:39.0+7:56.2+15.65%86.47%-5.80%-8.18%
18213Matthew StanigarStep 7 Consulting Adult50M 59:45.7+9:02.9+17.84%84.86%-7.80%-10.23%
19174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 59:58.9+9:16.1+18.28%84.55%-8.20%-10.64%
20267Herman MeyerBaconstealer Racing Junior 13-1515M 1:01:22.8+10:40.0+21.03%82.62%-10.72%-13.22%
21359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 1:03:48.3+13:05.5+25.82%79.48%-15.09%-17.69%
-162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M DNF-----
-299Matt Baumgartner Adult58M DNF-----
-160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M DNF-----
-279Greg GizinskiCycleu Adult51M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 50:42.8--100%7.25%5.55%
2259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M 51:06.1+0:23.3+0.77%99.24%6.54%4.82%
3231Tom Roetman Adult30M 51:08.1+0:25.3+0.83%99.18%6.48%4.76%
4207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 51:52.8+1:10.0+2.30%97.75%5.11%3.37%
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 52:23.4+1:40.6+3.31%96.80%4.18%2.42%
6165Phil Heffernan Adult47M 52:57.0+2:14.2+4.41%95.78%3.16%1.38%
7257Brandon CamardaRccsea Adult29M 53:21.2+2:38.4+5.21%95.05%2.42%0.63%
8179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 53:33.5+2:50.7+5.61%94.69%2.04%0.25%
9264Bill Huggins Adult49M 53:35.1+2:52.3+5.66%94.64%1.99%0.20%
10236Brian Johnson Adult44M 53:47.8+3:05.0+6.08%94.27%1.61%-0.20%
11161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 54:12.9+3:30.1+6.90%93.54%0.84%-0.98%
12183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 54:37.2+3:54.4+7.70%92.85%0.10%-1.73%
13269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 55:06.3+4:23.5+8.66%92.03%-0.79%-2.63%
14233Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult58M 55:50.6+5:07.8+10.12%90.81%-2.14%-4.01%
15184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 57:43.2+7:00.4+13.82%87.86%-5.57%-7.50%
16177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 58:37.8+7:55.0+15.61%86.50%-7.23%-9.20%
17213Matthew StanigarStep 7 Consulting Adult50M 59:45.7+9:02.9+17.84%84.86%-9.30%-11.31%
18359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 1:03:48.3+13:05.5+25.82%79.48%-16.70%-18.84%
-162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M DNF-----
-299Matt Baumgartner Adult58M DNF-----
-160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M DNF-----
-279Greg GizinskiCycleu Adult51M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 58:39.0--100%2.26%2.22%
2174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 59:58.9+1:19.9+2.27%97.78%0.04%0.00%
3267Herman MeyerBaconstealer Racing Junior 13-1515M 1:01:22.8+2:43.8+4.65%95.55%-2.29%-2.33%