DB Pole Test REG 2019

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 12:01 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Timed on: samsung SM-P580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:32 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

DB Pole Test REG 2019

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144Ben OgdenUVM / USST REGM 2:50.7--100%28.18%29.10%
238Finn SweetCraftsbury REGM 3:05.1+0:14.4+8.44%92.22%22.12%23.12%
342Keelan DurhamFord Sayre REGM 3:06.6+0:15.9+9.31%91.48%21.49%22.49%
441Griffin WrightCraftsbury REGM 3:07.3+0:16.6+9.72%91.14%21.19%22.20%
535Everett SappHarvard REGM 3:09.9+0:19.2+11.25%89.89%20.10%21.12%
643Brian BeyerbachSt. Lawrence REGM 3:13.3+0:22.6+13.24%88.31%18.67%19.71%
72Elvis McIntoshFrost Mountain U16M 3:14.9+0:24.2+14.18%87.58%18.00%19.04%
840Brian BusheyGMVS REGM 3:17.6+0:26.9+15.76%86.39%16.86%17.92%
929Sophie CaldwellSMS T2 / USST REGF 3:21.3+0:30.6+17.93%84.80%15.30%16.39%
106Aiden BurtMansfield U16M 3:24.7+0:34.0+19.92%83.39%13.87%14.97%
117Trey JonesGMVS U16M 3:24.8+0:34.1+19.98%83.35%13.83%14.93%
124Sam MurrayFord Sayre U16M 3:27.3+0:36.6+21.44%82.34%12.78%13.89%
1339Alex BurtCSU REGM 3:27.8+0:37.1+21.73%82.15%12.57%13.69%
145Mathias Boudreau-GolfmanSMS U16M 3:27.9+0:37.2+21.79%82.11%12.53%13.64%
1537Zander MartinSMS REGM 3:31.9+0:41.2+24.14%80.56%10.84%11.98%
1631Henry JohnstoneFord Sayre REGM 3:33.7+0:43.0+25.19%79.88%10.09%11.24%
1736Gavin BlauchSMS REGM 3:36.0+0:45.3+26.54%79.03%9.12%10.28%
1834Marcus WentworthSFMIL REGM 3:41.2+0:50.5+29.58%77.17%6.93%8.12%
1930Kai FrantzNYSEF REGM 3:42.3+0:51.6+30.23%76.79%6.47%7.66%
2025Nina SeemannSMS REGF 3:52.9+1:02.2+36.44%73.29%2.01%3.26%
2132Colton MartinNYSEF REGM 3:57.8+1:07.1+39.31%71.78%-0.05%1.23%
2233James FlaniganNYSEF REGM 3:59.5+1:08.8+40.30%71.27%-0.77%0.52%
2323Madeline KitchCSU REGF 4:02.0+1:11.3+41.77%70.54%-1.82%-0.52%
243Jack LangeFord Sayre U16M 4:02.8+1:12.1+42.24%70.30%-2.16%-0.85%
2524Lillian BatesDublin XC REGF 4:04.4+1:13.7+43.18%69.84%-2.83%-1.52%
2621Schuyler MichalakDublin XC REGF 4:08.8+1:18.1+45.75%68.61%-4.68%-3.34%
2728Charlotte OgdenSMS REGF 4:10.2+1:19.5+46.57%68.23%-5.27%-3.93%
2811Quincy Massey-BiermanCraftsbury/MNC U16F 4:12.5+1:21.8+47.92%67.60%-6.24%-4.88%
2915Anna SchrieferRNR REGF 4:15.9+1:25.2+49.91%66.71%-7.67%-6.29%
3026Laura ApplebyCSU REGF 4:16.8+1:26.1+50.44%66.47%-8.05%-6.67%
319Evie WaltonCSU U16F 4:17.3+1:26.6+50.73%66.34%-8.26%-6.87%
3227Anna LehmannSMS REGF 4:17.6+1:26.9+50.91%66.27%-8.39%-7.00%
3322Shea BramsCSU REGF 4:23.4+1:32.7+54.31%64.81%-10.83%-9.41%
341Lucas JenkinQueensbury HS U16M 4:27.7+1:37.0+56.82%63.77%-12.63%-11.19%
358Grace MatternRNR U16F 4:29.6+1:38.9+57.94%63.32%-13.43%-11.98%
3612Elsa BolingerFord Sayre U16F 4:35.7+1:45.0+61.51%61.92%-16.00%-14.52%
3617Sammie NolanMansfield REGF 4:35.7+1:45.0+61.51%61.92%-16.00%-14.52%
3814Ava ThurstonMansfield U16F 4:36.7+1:46.0+62.10%61.69%-16.42%-14.93%
3910Camille BoldusCraftsbury U16F 4:45.9+1:55.2+67.49%59.71%-20.29%-18.75%
4020Adrienne RemickCraftsbury REGF 4:54.0+2:03.3+72.23%58.06%-23.70%-22.12%
4113Sofia SciricaCSU U16F 4:56.4+2:05.7+73.64%57.59%-24.71%-23.12%
4219Agnes MacyDublin XC REGF 4:58.2+2:07.5+74.69%57.24%-25.47%-23.86%
4318Kennedy LangeFord Sayre REGF 5:04.9+2:14.2+78.62%55.99%-28.29%-26.65%
4416Rose ClaytonMansfield REGF 5:06.5+2:15.8+79.55%55.69%-28.96%-27.31%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
129Sophie CaldwellSMS T2 / USST REGF 3:21.3--100%24.25%22.73%
225Nina SeemannSMS REGF 3:52.9+0:31.6+15.70%86.43%12.36%10.60%
323Madeline KitchCSU REGF 4:02.0+0:40.7+20.22%83.18%8.94%7.10%
424Lillian BatesDublin XC REGF 4:04.4+0:43.1+21.41%82.36%8.04%6.18%
521Schuyler MichalakDublin XC REGF 4:08.8+0:47.5+23.60%80.91%6.38%4.49%
628Charlotte OgdenSMS REGF 4:10.2+0:48.9+24.29%80.46%5.85%3.95%
711Quincy Massey-BiermanCraftsbury/MNC U16F 4:12.5+0:51.2+25.43%79.72%4.99%3.07%
815Anna SchrieferRNR REGF 4:15.9+0:54.6+27.12%78.66%3.71%1.77%
926Laura ApplebyCSU REGF 4:16.8+0:55.5+27.57%78.39%3.37%1.42%
109Evie WaltonCSU U16F 4:17.3+0:56.0+27.82%78.24%3.18%1.23%
1127Anna LehmannSMS REGF 4:17.6+0:56.3+27.97%78.14%3.07%1.11%
1222Shea BramsCSU REGF 4:23.4+1:02.1+30.85%76.42%0.89%-1.11%
138Grace MatternRNR U16F 4:29.6+1:08.3+33.93%74.67%-1.45%-3.49%
1412Elsa BolingerFord Sayre U16F 4:35.7+1:14.4+36.96%73.01%-3.74%-5.83%
1417Sammie NolanMansfield REGF 4:35.7+1:14.4+36.96%73.01%-3.74%-5.83%
1614Ava ThurstonMansfield U16F 4:36.7+1:15.4+37.46%72.75%-4.12%-6.22%
1710Camille BoldusCraftsbury U16F 4:45.9+1:24.6+42.03%70.41%-7.58%-9.75%
1820Adrienne RemickCraftsbury REGF 4:54.0+1:32.7+46.05%68.47%-10.63%-12.86%
1913Sofia SciricaCSU U16F 4:56.4+1:35.1+47.24%67.91%-11.53%-13.78%
2019Agnes MacyDublin XC REGF 4:58.2+1:36.9+48.14%67.51%-12.21%-14.47%
2118Kennedy LangeFord Sayre REGF 5:04.9+1:43.6+51.47%66.02%-14.73%-17.04%
2216Rose ClaytonMansfield REGF 5:06.5+1:45.2+52.26%65.68%-15.33%-17.66%
  • Female - REG
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
129Sophie CaldwellSMS T2 / USST REGF 3:21.3--100%23.22%21.61%
225Nina SeemannSMS REGF 3:52.9+0:31.6+15.70%86.43%11.17%9.31%
323Madeline KitchCSU REGF 4:02.0+0:40.7+20.22%83.18%7.69%5.76%
424Lillian BatesDublin XC REGF 4:04.4+0:43.1+21.41%82.36%6.78%4.83%
521Schuyler MichalakDublin XC REGF 4:08.8+0:47.5+23.60%80.91%5.10%3.12%
628Charlotte OgdenSMS REGF 4:10.2+0:48.9+24.29%80.46%4.57%2.57%
715Anna SchrieferRNR REGF 4:15.9+0:54.6+27.12%78.66%2.39%0.35%
826Laura ApplebyCSU REGF 4:16.8+0:55.5+27.57%78.39%2.05%0.00%
927Anna LehmannSMS REGF 4:17.6+0:56.3+27.97%78.14%1.74%-0.31%
1022Shea BramsCSU REGF 4:23.4+1:02.1+30.85%76.42%-0.47%-2.57%
1117Sammie NolanMansfield REGF 4:35.7+1:14.4+36.96%73.01%-5.16%-7.36%
1220Adrienne RemickCraftsbury REGF 4:54.0+1:32.7+46.05%68.47%-12.14%-14.49%
1319Agnes MacyDublin XC REGF 4:58.2+1:36.9+48.14%67.51%-13.74%-16.12%
1418Kennedy LangeFord Sayre REGF 5:04.9+1:43.6+51.47%66.02%-16.30%-18.73%
1516Rose ClaytonMansfield REGF 5:06.5+1:45.2+52.26%65.68%-16.91%-19.35%
  • Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Quincy Massey-BiermanCraftsbury/MNC U16F 4:12.5--100%7.66%8.41%
29Evie WaltonCSU U16F 4:17.3+0:04.8+1.90%98.13%5.90%6.67%
38Grace MatternRNR U16F 4:29.6+0:17.1+6.77%93.66%1.41%2.21%
412Elsa BolingerFord Sayre U16F 4:35.7+0:23.2+9.19%91.59%-0.83%0.00%
514Ava ThurstonMansfield U16F 4:36.7+0:24.2+9.58%91.25%-1.19%-0.36%
610Camille BoldusCraftsbury U16F 4:45.9+0:33.4+13.23%88.32%-4.56%-3.70%
713Sofia SciricaCSU U16F 4:56.4+0:43.9+17.39%85.19%-8.40%-7.51%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144Ben OgdenUVM / USST REGM 2:50.7--100%18.55%17.75%
238Finn SweetCraftsbury REGM 3:05.1+0:14.4+8.44%92.22%11.68%10.82%
342Keelan DurhamFord Sayre REGM 3:06.6+0:15.9+9.31%91.48%10.97%10.09%
441Griffin WrightCraftsbury REGM 3:07.3+0:16.6+9.72%91.14%10.63%9.76%
535Everett SappHarvard REGM 3:09.9+0:19.2+11.25%89.89%9.39%8.50%
643Brian BeyerbachSt. Lawrence REGM 3:13.3+0:22.6+13.24%88.31%7.77%6.87%
72Elvis McIntoshFrost Mountain U16M 3:14.9+0:24.2+14.18%87.58%7.01%6.09%
840Brian BusheyGMVS REGM 3:17.6+0:26.9+15.76%86.39%5.72%4.79%
96Aiden BurtMansfield U16M 3:24.7+0:34.0+19.92%83.39%2.33%1.37%
107Trey JonesGMVS U16M 3:24.8+0:34.1+19.98%83.35%2.28%1.32%
114Sam MurrayFord Sayre U16M 3:27.3+0:36.6+21.44%82.34%1.09%0.12%
1239Alex BurtCSU REGM 3:27.8+0:37.1+21.73%82.15%0.85%-0.12%
135Mathias Boudreau-GolfmanSMS U16M 3:27.9+0:37.2+21.79%82.11%0.80%-0.17%
1437Zander MartinSMS REGM 3:31.9+0:41.2+24.14%80.56%-1.11%-2.10%
1531Henry JohnstoneFord Sayre REGM 3:33.7+0:43.0+25.19%79.88%-1.96%-2.96%
1636Gavin BlauchSMS REGM 3:36.0+0:45.3+26.54%79.03%-3.06%-4.07%
1734Marcus WentworthSFMIL REGM 3:41.2+0:50.5+29.58%77.17%-5.54%-6.58%
1830Kai FrantzNYSEF REGM 3:42.3+0:51.6+30.23%76.79%-6.07%-7.11%
1932Colton MartinNYSEF REGM 3:57.8+1:07.1+39.31%71.78%-13.46%-14.57%
2033James FlaniganNYSEF REGM 3:59.5+1:08.8+40.30%71.27%-14.28%-15.39%
213Jack LangeFord Sayre U16M 4:02.8+1:12.1+42.24%70.30%-15.85%-16.98%
221Lucas JenkinQueensbury HS U16M 4:27.7+1:37.0+56.82%63.77%-27.73%-28.98%
  • Male - REG
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144Ben OgdenUVM / USST REGM 2:50.7--100%16.89%17.85%
238Finn SweetCraftsbury REGM 3:05.1+0:14.4+8.44%92.22%9.87%10.92%
342Keelan DurhamFord Sayre REGM 3:06.6+0:15.9+9.31%91.48%9.14%10.20%
441Griffin WrightCraftsbury REGM 3:07.3+0:16.6+9.72%91.14%8.80%9.87%
535Everett SappHarvard REGM 3:09.9+0:19.2+11.25%89.89%7.54%8.61%
643Brian BeyerbachSt. Lawrence REGM 3:13.3+0:22.6+13.24%88.31%5.88%6.98%
740Brian BusheyGMVS REGM 3:17.6+0:26.9+15.76%86.39%3.79%4.91%
839Alex BurtCSU REGM 3:27.8+0:37.1+21.73%82.15%-1.18%0.00%
937Zander MartinSMS REGM 3:31.9+0:41.2+24.14%80.56%-3.17%-1.97%
1031Henry JohnstoneFord Sayre REGM 3:33.7+0:43.0+25.19%79.88%-4.05%-2.84%
1136Gavin BlauchSMS REGM 3:36.0+0:45.3+26.54%79.03%-5.17%-3.95%
1234Marcus WentworthSFMIL REGM 3:41.2+0:50.5+29.58%77.17%-7.70%-6.45%
1330Kai FrantzNYSEF REGM 3:42.3+0:51.6+30.23%76.79%-8.24%-6.98%
1432Colton MartinNYSEF REGM 3:57.8+1:07.1+39.31%71.78%-15.79%-14.44%
1533James FlaniganNYSEF REGM 3:59.5+1:08.8+40.30%71.27%-16.61%-15.26%
  • Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Elvis McIntoshFrost Mountain U16M 3:14.9--100%10.84%5.98%
26Aiden BurtMansfield U16M 3:24.7+0:09.8+5.03%95.21%6.35%1.25%
37Trey JonesGMVS U16M 3:24.8+0:09.9+5.08%95.17%6.31%1.21%
44Sam MurrayFord Sayre U16M 3:27.3+0:12.4+6.36%94.02%5.16%0.00%
55Mathias Boudreau-GolfmanSMS U16M 3:27.9+0:13.0+6.67%93.75%4.89%-0.29%
63Jack LangeFord Sayre U16M 4:02.8+0:47.9+24.58%80.27%-11.08%-17.12%
71Lucas JenkinQueensbury HS U16M 4:27.7+1:12.8+37.35%72.81%-22.47%-29.14%