Oppdalskarusellen 3. løp - Bakkeløp

Sunday, June 23, 2019 14:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Lunner, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Timed on: LGE LG-M160
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 23, 2019 20:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/ok.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
138Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 22M 15:05.4--100%29.95%31.71%4:01.4
249Simen Rustad 34M 15:17.2+0:11.8+1.30%98.71%29.03%30.82%4:04.6
310Roy MadsenBuhammeren 47M 15:55.4+0:50.0+5.52%94.77%26.08%27.94%4:14.8
435Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 16:09.4+1:04.0+7.07%93.40%25.00%26.88%4:18.5
52Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 15M 16:18.4+1:13.0+8.06%92.54%24.30%26.20%4:20.9
64Yngve Brunskow 50M 16:32.0+1:26.6+9.56%91.27%23.25%25.17%4:24.5
732Benjamin I. Brynestad 32M 16:37.1+1:31.7+10.13%90.80%22.85%24.79%4:25.9
837Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 42M 16:59.6+1:54.2+12.61%88.80%21.11%23.09%4:31.9
946Syver Viksås HoltNOIL 14M 17:07.3+2:01.9+13.46%88.13%20.52%22.51%4:34.0
1042Emil Solan GorsetBrandbu 16M 18:02.8+2:57.4+19.59%83.62%16.22%18.33%4:48.7
117Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 23F 18:11.9+3:06.5+20.60%82.92%15.52%17.64%4:51.2
1213Stina Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 23F 18:40.4+3:35.0+23.75%80.81%13.31%15.49%4:58.8
1320Glenn VollsæterROA 45M 18:48.7+3:43.3+24.66%80.22%12.67%14.86%5:01.0
148Martin BøeNOIL 50M 19:10.2+4:04.8+27.04%78.72%11.01%13.24%5:06.7
1522Johan HaugsethNOIL 38M 20:04.1+4:58.7+32.99%75.19%6.84%9.18%5:21.1
161Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 46F 20:16.1+5:10.7+34.32%74.45%5.91%8.27%5:24.3
1715Heidi HaakenstadSvea 39F 20:40.3+5:34.9+36.99%73.00%4.04%6.45%5:30.7
1841Oddvar GorsetNOIL 49M 21:02.7+5:57.3+39.46%71.70%2.30%4.76%5:36.7
1940Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 48F 21:13.6+6:08.2+40.67%71.09%1.46%3.93%5:39.6
2024Birk-Jardar VollsæterROA 9M 21:51.4+6:46.0+44.84%69.04%-1.46%1.08%5:49.7
2147Hanna Laderud BergeNOIL 20F 22:20.1+7:14.7+48.01%67.56%-3.69%-1.08%5:57.4
223Linn Terese Brokerud 34F 22:39.8+7:34.4+50.19%66.58%-5.21%-2.57%6:02.6
2321Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 14F 22:56.2+7:50.8+52.00%65.79%-6.48%-3.81%6:07.0
2419Hege Nyhus 35F 22:59.7+7:54.3+52.39%65.62%-6.75%-4.07%6:07.9
2534Morten NygårdKondisgruppe Gran 47M 23:00.9+7:55.5+52.52%65.57%-6.84%-4.16%6:08.2
2643Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 10M 23:09.5+8:04.1+53.47%65.16%-7.51%-4.81%6:10.5
2744Sigurd HoltNOIL 46M 23:18.0+8:12.6+54.41%64.76%-8.17%-5.45%6:12.8
2812Tor Christian HeierNOIL 51M 23:27.6+8:22.2+55.47%64.32%-8.91%-6.17%6:15.4
2916Christian BergeNOIL 50M 23:58.0+8:52.6+58.82%62.96%-11.26%-8.47%6:23.5
3030Martine Emilie Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 9F 24:36.8+9:31.4+63.11%61.31%-14.26%-11.39%6:33.8
3129Kenneth Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 39M 24:37.4+9:32.0+63.18%61.28%-14.31%-11.44%6:34.0
3245Trond HoltNOIL 51M 24:41.5+9:36.1+63.63%61.11%-14.63%-11.75%6:35.1
3348Trine Rustad 34F 24:58.6+9:53.2+65.52%60.42%-15.95%-13.04%6:39.6
3418Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 39M 25:11.6+10:06.2+66.95%59.90%-16.95%-14.02%6:43.1
355Anette BergNOIL 52F 25:44.1+10:38.7+70.54%58.64%-19.47%-16.47%6:51.8
3636Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 13F 25:53.3+10:47.9+71.56%58.29%-20.18%-17.16%6:54.2
3711Wenche VågNOIL 43F 26:37.3+11:31.9+76.42%56.68%-23.59%-20.48%7:05.9
3839Anna Karoline Ballangrud AschimHarestua 10F 26:51.3+11:45.9+77.97%56.19%-24.67%-21.54%7:09.7
3931Ella Celine Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 11F 30:16.2+15:10.8+100.60%49.85%-40.52%-36.99%8:04.3
4028Marianne Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 40F 30:16.8+15:11.4+100.66%49.83%-40.57%-37.04%8:04.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
17Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 23F 18:11.9--100%23.65%20.86%4:51.2
213Stina Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 23F 18:40.4+0:28.5+2.61%97.46%21.66%18.79%4:58.8
31Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 46F 20:16.1+2:04.2+11.37%89.79%14.97%11.86%5:24.3
415Heidi HaakenstadSvea 39F 20:40.3+2:28.4+13.59%88.04%13.27%10.10%5:30.7
540Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 48F 21:13.6+3:01.7+16.64%85.73%10.95%7.69%5:39.6
647Hanna Laderud BergeNOIL 20F 22:20.1+4:08.2+22.73%81.48%6.30%2.87%5:57.4
73Linn Terese Brokerud 34F 22:39.8+4:27.9+24.54%80.30%4.92%1.44%6:02.6
821Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 14F 22:56.2+4:44.3+26.04%79.34%3.77%0.25%6:07.0
919Hege Nyhus 35F 22:59.7+4:47.8+26.36%79.14%3.53%0.00%6:07.9
1030Martine Emilie Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 9F 24:36.8+6:24.9+35.25%73.94%-3.26%-7.04%6:33.8
1148Trine Rustad 34F 24:58.6+6:46.7+37.25%72.86%-4.79%-8.62%6:39.6
125Anette BergNOIL 52F 25:44.1+7:32.2+41.41%70.71%-7.97%-11.92%6:51.8
1336Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 13F 25:53.3+7:41.4+42.26%70.30%-8.61%-12.58%6:54.2
1411Wenche VågNOIL 43F 26:37.3+8:25.4+46.29%68.36%-11.69%-15.77%7:05.9
1539Anna Karoline Ballangrud AschimHarestua 10F 26:51.3+8:39.4+47.57%67.77%-12.67%-16.79%7:09.7
1631Ella Celine Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 11F 30:16.2+12:04.3+66.33%60.12%-26.99%-31.64%8:04.3
1728Marianne Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 40F 30:16.8+12:04.9+66.39%60.10%-27.04%-31.68%8:04.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
138Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 22M 15:05.4--100%23.96%21.28%4:01.4
249Simen Rustad 34M 15:17.2+0:11.8+1.30%98.71%22.97%20.26%4:04.6
310Roy MadsenBuhammeren 47M 15:55.4+0:50.0+5.52%94.77%19.76%16.94%4:14.8
435Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 16:09.4+1:04.0+7.07%93.40%18.59%15.72%4:18.5
52Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 15M 16:18.4+1:13.0+8.06%92.54%17.83%14.94%4:20.9
64Yngve Brunskow 50M 16:32.0+1:26.6+9.56%91.27%16.69%13.75%4:24.5
732Benjamin I. Brynestad 32M 16:37.1+1:31.7+10.13%90.80%16.26%13.31%4:25.9
837Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 42M 16:59.6+1:54.2+12.61%88.80%14.37%11.35%4:31.9
946Syver Viksås HoltNOIL 14M 17:07.3+2:01.9+13.46%88.13%13.72%10.69%4:34.0
1042Emil Solan GorsetBrandbu 16M 18:02.8+2:57.4+19.59%83.62%9.06%5.86%4:48.7
1120Glenn VollsæterROA 45M 18:48.7+3:43.3+24.66%80.22%5.21%1.87%5:01.0
128Martin BøeNOIL 50M 19:10.2+4:04.8+27.04%78.72%3.40%0.00%5:06.7
1322Johan HaugsethNOIL 38M 20:04.1+4:58.7+32.99%75.19%-1.13%-4.69%5:21.1
1441Oddvar GorsetNOIL 49M 21:02.7+5:57.3+39.46%71.70%-6.05%-9.78%5:36.7
1524Birk-Jardar VollsæterROA 9M 21:51.4+6:46.0+44.84%69.04%-10.14%-14.01%5:49.7
1634Morten NygårdKondisgruppe Gran 47M 23:00.9+7:55.5+52.52%65.57%-15.97%-20.06%6:08.2
1743Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 10M 23:09.5+8:04.1+53.47%65.16%-16.70%-20.81%6:10.5
1844Sigurd HoltNOIL 46M 23:18.0+8:12.6+54.41%64.76%-17.41%-21.54%6:12.8
1912Tor Christian HeierNOIL 51M 23:27.6+8:22.2+55.47%64.32%-18.22%-22.38%6:15.4
2016Christian BergeNOIL 50M 23:58.0+8:52.6+58.82%62.96%-20.77%-25.02%6:23.5
2129Kenneth Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 39M 24:37.4+9:32.0+63.18%61.28%-24.08%-28.45%6:34.0
2245Trond HoltNOIL 51M 24:41.5+9:36.1+63.63%61.11%-24.42%-28.80%6:35.1
2318Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 39M 25:11.6+10:06.2+66.95%59.90%-26.95%-31.42%6:43.1