2014 ESWG 5k/20k Freestyle

Saturday, February 8, 2014 1:00 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 56
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Sunday, February 16, 2014 11:23 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: NYSSRA Nordic
Race website: nyssranordic.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2014 ESWG 5k/20k Freestyle

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Scott SchulzLake Placid - Essex U1413M 20:26.9--100%21.17%15.03%09:10:32.5
2111Jesse IzzoLake Placid - Essex U1412M 22:48.1+2:21.2+11.51%89.68%12.10%5.26%09:10:32.5
3101Owen PutmanRound Lake - Saratoga U1615M 23:17.4+2:50.5+13.90%87.80%10.22%3.23%09:10:32.5
4105David BensonClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 23:46.2+3:19.3+16.24%86.03%8.37%1.23%09:10:32.5
5107Antonino ManzellaQueensbury - Warren U1614M 23:51.4+3:24.5+16.67%85.71%8.03%0.87%09:10:32.5
6106Kevin CollinsQueensbury - Warren U1614M 23:51.8+3:24.9+16.70%85.69%8.01%0.84%09:10:32.5
7120Seamus TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 24:00.6+3:33.7+17.42%85.17%7.44%0.24%09:10:32.5
8117Patrick RiedingerBakers Mills - Warren U1413M 24:02.5+3:35.6+17.57%85.05%7.32%0.10%09:10:32.5
9108Adam ChrzanClifton Park - Saratoga U1615M 24:02.9+3:36.0+17.61%85.03%7.30%0.08%09:10:32.5
10115Michael HalliganWilton - Saratoga U1614M 24:04.0+3:37.1+17.70%84.97%7.22%0.00%09:10:32.5
11125Jackie GarsoLake Clear - Franklin U1614F 25:05.7+4:38.8+22.72%81.48%3.26%-4.27%09:10:32.5
12109Terry FrancoisScotia - Schenectady U1615M 25:34.5+5:07.6+25.07%79.95%1.41%-6.27%09:10:32.5
13118Casey TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 26:05.4+5:38.5+27.59%78.38%-0.58%-8.41%09:10:32.5
14128Emily CromieGloversville - Fulton U1615F 27:21.6+6:54.7+33.80%74.74%-5.47%-13.68%09:10:32.5
15119Brendan TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 27:25.5+6:58.6+34.12%74.56%-5.72%-13.95%09:10:32.5
16113Justin CaronClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 27:55.9+7:29.0+36.60%73.21%-7.67%-16.06%09:10:32.5
17114Evan TraderClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 31:06.3+10:39.4+52.12%65.74%-19.91%-29.25%09:10:32.5
18110Christopher GilmanTupper Lake - Franklin U1412M 33:42.4+13:15.5+64.84%60.67%-29.94%-40.06%09:10:32.5
19127Maggie BorgosQueensbury - Warren U1413F 34:23.4+13:56.5+68.18%59.46%-32.57%-42.89%09:10:32.5
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Jackie GarsoLake Clear - Franklin U1614F 25:05.7--100%13.31%8.28%09:10:32.5
2128Emily CromieGloversville - Fulton U1615F 27:21.6+2:15.9+9.03%91.72%5.49%0.00%09:10:32.5
3127Maggie BorgosQueensbury - Warren U1413F 34:23.4+9:17.7+37.04%72.97%-18.80%-25.69%09:10:32.5
  • 5k Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Maggie BorgosQueensbury - Warren U1413F 34:23.4--100%0.00%0.00%09:10:32.5
  • 5k Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Jackie GarsoLake Clear - Franklin U1614F 25:05.7--100%4.32%4.32%09:10:32.5
2128Emily CromieGloversville - Fulton U1615F 27:21.6+2:15.9+9.03%91.72%-4.32%-4.32%09:10:32.5
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Scott SchulzLake Placid - Essex U1413M 20:26.9--100%19.42%14.96%09:10:32.5
2111Jesse IzzoLake Placid - Essex U1412M 22:48.1+2:21.2+11.51%89.68%10.15%5.17%09:10:32.5
3101Owen PutmanRound Lake - Saratoga U1615M 23:17.4+2:50.5+13.90%87.80%8.22%3.14%09:10:32.5
4105David BensonClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 23:46.2+3:19.3+16.24%86.03%6.33%1.14%09:10:32.5
5107Antonino ManzellaQueensbury - Warren U1614M 23:51.4+3:24.5+16.67%85.71%5.99%0.78%09:10:32.5
6106Kevin CollinsQueensbury - Warren U1614M 23:51.8+3:24.9+16.70%85.69%5.96%0.76%09:10:32.5
7120Seamus TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 24:00.6+3:33.7+17.42%85.17%5.39%0.15%09:10:32.5
8117Patrick RiedingerBakers Mills - Warren U1413M 24:02.5+3:35.6+17.57%85.05%5.26%0.01%09:10:32.5
9108Adam ChrzanClifton Park - Saratoga U1615M 24:02.9+3:36.0+17.61%85.03%5.24%-0.01%09:10:32.5
10115Michael HalliganWilton - Saratoga U1614M 24:04.0+3:37.1+17.70%84.97%5.16%-0.09%09:10:32.5
11109Terry FrancoisScotia - Schenectady U1615M 25:34.5+5:07.6+25.07%79.95%-0.78%-6.36%09:10:32.5
12118Casey TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 26:05.4+5:38.5+27.59%78.38%-2.81%-8.50%09:10:32.5
13119Brendan TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 27:25.5+6:58.6+34.12%74.56%-8.07%-14.06%09:10:32.5
14113Justin CaronClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 27:55.9+7:29.0+36.60%73.21%-10.07%-16.16%09:10:32.5
15114Evan TraderClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 31:06.3+10:39.4+52.12%65.74%-22.57%-29.36%09:10:32.5
16110Christopher GilmanTupper Lake - Franklin U1412M 33:42.4+13:15.5+64.84%60.67%-32.82%-40.18%09:10:32.5
  • 5k Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Scott SchulzLake Placid - Essex U1413M 20:26.9--100%19.82%14.95%09:10:32.5
2111Jesse IzzoLake Placid - Essex U1412M 22:48.1+2:21.2+11.51%89.68%10.59%5.16%09:10:32.5
3120Seamus TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 24:00.6+3:33.7+17.42%85.17%5.86%0.13%09:10:32.5
4117Patrick RiedingerBakers Mills - Warren U1413M 24:02.5+3:35.6+17.57%85.05%5.73%0.00%09:10:32.5
5118Casey TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 26:05.4+5:38.5+27.59%78.38%-2.30%-8.52%09:10:32.5
6119Brendan TombNorth Creek - Warren U1413M 27:25.5+6:58.6+34.12%74.56%-7.53%-14.07%09:10:32.5
7110Christopher GilmanTupper Lake - Franklin U1412M 33:42.4+13:15.5+64.84%60.67%-32.17%-40.20%09:10:32.5
  • 5k Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1101Owen PutmanRound Lake - Saratoga U1615M 23:17.4--100%7.87%3.15%09:10:32.5
2105David BensonClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 23:46.2+0:28.8+2.06%97.98%5.97%1.16%09:10:32.5
3107Antonino ManzellaQueensbury - Warren U1614M 23:51.4+0:34.0+2.43%97.62%5.62%0.80%09:10:32.5
4106Kevin CollinsQueensbury - Warren U1614M 23:51.8+0:34.4+2.46%97.60%5.60%0.77%09:10:32.5
5108Adam ChrzanClifton Park - Saratoga U1615M 24:02.9+0:45.5+3.26%96.85%4.87%0.00%09:10:32.5
6115Michael HalliganWilton - Saratoga U1614M 24:04.0+0:46.6+3.33%96.77%4.79%-0.08%09:10:32.5
7109Terry FrancoisScotia - Schenectady U1615M 25:34.5+2:17.1+9.81%91.07%-1.17%-6.35%09:10:32.5
8113Justin CaronClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 27:55.9+4:38.5+19.93%83.38%-10.50%-16.15%09:10:32.5
9114Evan TraderClifton Park - Saratoga U1614M 31:06.3+7:48.9+33.56%74.88%-23.05%-29.34%09:10:32.5
  • 20k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Jan WellfordKeene - Essex M132M 58:38.3--100%28.60%23.92%09:20:32.5
22Matthew TorniainenFultonville - Montgomery M238M 58:59.4+0:21.1+0.60%99.40%28.17%23.46%09:20:32.5
34Martin Donnelly-HegSyracuse - Onondaga M340M 1:03:38.3+5:00.0+8.53%92.14%22.51%17.43%09:20:32.5
47Robert UnderwoodKattskill Bay - Warren M553M 1:04:28.7+5:50.4+9.96%90.94%21.48%16.34%09:20:32.5
53Eric SeyseScotia - Schenectady SR29M 1:05:15.4+6:37.1+11.29%89.86%20.54%15.33%09:20:32.5
68Jim KobakPeru - Clinton M344M 1:06:11.3+7:33.0+12.88%88.59%19.40%14.12%09:20:32.5
713Jochen HoppertScottsville - Monroe M236M 1:07:54.2+9:15.9+15.80%86.36%17.31%11.90%09:20:32.5
86Adam MarinoSaratoga Springs - Saratoga U1817M 1:08:14.0+9:35.7+16.36%85.94%16.91%11.47%09:20:32.5
914Tim HuneckRexford - Saratoga M554M 1:08:42.4+10:04.1+17.17%85.35%16.34%10.86%09:20:32.5
1010James RooneyGlenville - Schenectady U1816M 1:09:19.2+10:40.9+18.22%84.59%15.59%10.06%09:20:32.5
1130Cameron LewisQueensbury - Warren SR27M 1:09:36.3+10:58.0+18.70%84.24%15.24%9.69%09:20:32.5
1212Kurt GustafssonBrooklyn - Kings M448M 1:09:40.8+11:02.5+18.83%84.15%15.15%9.59%09:20:32.5
1321Eric BrowerGloversville - Fulton U2019M 1:12:48.1+14:09.8+24.15%80.55%11.35%5.54%09:20:32.5
1451Rosanne Van DornLake Placid - Essex M341F 1:12:49.4+14:11.1+24.19%80.52%11.32%5.51%09:25:32.5
1515Tom ChappellColton - St lawrence M449M 1:14:31.3+15:53.0+27.09%78.69%9.26%3.31%09:20:32.5
1616Mark PaprockiIrondequoit - Monroe M760M 1:14:42.3+16:04.0+27.40%78.49%9.03%3.07%09:20:32.5
1737Todd RayneClinton - Oneida M657M 1:15:18.1+16:39.8+28.42%77.87%8.31%2.30%09:20:32.5
1834Edward LisLake Placid - Essex M446M 1:15:39.8+17:01.5+29.03%77.50%7.87%1.83%09:20:32.5
1952Heidi UnderwoodKattskill Bay - Warren M344F 1:17:04.4+18:26.1+31.44%76.08%6.15%0.00%09:25:32.5
2053Gabbi RodbellScotia - Schenectady U1816F 1:18:04.2+19:25.9+33.14%75.11%4.93%-1.29%09:25:32.5
2132Chris YarsevichSaratoga Springs - Saratoga M235M 1:18:41.4+20:03.1+34.20%74.52%4.18%-2.10%09:20:32.5
2217Sean ScanlanBrooklyn - Kings M445M 1:20:43.3+22:05.0+37.66%72.64%1.71%-4.73%09:20:32.5
2319Mark ChmielewiczClinton - Oneida M657M 1:20:43.8+22:05.5+37.67%72.64%1.70%-4.74%09:20:32.5
2418Chris BeattieLake Placid - Essex M867M 1:20:49.5+22:11.2+37.84%72.55%1.58%-4.87%09:20:32.5
2555Amanda ZulloSaranac Lake - Essex M133F 1:21:40.5+23:02.2+39.29%71.79%0.54%-5.97%09:25:32.5
2620Kevin WalterPittsford - Monroe M445M 1:27:10.4+28:32.1+48.66%67.27%-6.15%-13.10%09:20:32.5
2722Andrew KulmatiskiScotia - Schenectady M764M 1:27:31.8+28:53.5+49.27%66.99%-6.58%-13.57%09:20:32.5
2838David BurtQueensbury - Warren M761M 1:27:45.3+29:07.0+49.65%66.82%-6.86%-13.86%09:20:32.5
2954Jill Koziolbuskirk - Rensselear M340F 1:28:48.0+30:09.7+51.44%66.03%-8.13%-15.21%09:25:32.5
3024Matti TorniainenGloversville - Fulton M971M 1:31:08.4+32:30.1+55.43%64.34%-10.98%-18.25%09:20:32.5
3126Scott BrownBinghamton - Broome M446M 1:34:26.5+35:48.2+61.06%62.09%-15.00%-22.53%09:20:32.5
329Brian WhitePlattsburgh - Clinton M446M 1:36:59.6+38:21.3+65.41%60.46%-18.11%-25.85%09:20:32.5
3325Joseph DabritzMargaretville - Delaware M448M 1:39:42.8+41:04.5+70.05%58.81%-21.42%-29.37%09:20:32.5
3461Nancy RayneClinton - Oneida M553F 1:44:03.9+45:25.6+77.47%56.35%-26.72%-35.02%09:25:32.5
3558Jennifer WoltjenEndicott - Broome M656F 1:55:31.9+56:53.6+97.02%50.76%-40.68%-49.90%09:25:32.5
3628Lawrence LepakEndicott - Broome M764M 2:24:09.6+1:25:31.3+145.85%40.68%-75.54%-87.04%09:20:32.5
3729Jerry CurcioOswego - Oswego M658M 2:26:58.8+1:28:20.5+150.66%39.90%-78.98%-90.70%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
151Rosanne Van DornLake Placid - Essex M341F 1:12:49.4--100%17.52%10.84%09:25:32.5
252Heidi UnderwoodKattskill Bay - Warren M344F 1:17:04.4+4:15.0+5.84%94.49%12.71%5.63%09:25:32.5
353Gabbi RodbellScotia - Schenectady U1816F 1:18:04.2+5:14.8+7.20%93.28%11.58%4.41%09:25:32.5
455Amanda ZulloSaranac Lake - Essex M133F 1:21:40.5+8:51.1+12.15%89.16%7.49%0.00%09:25:32.5
554Jill Koziolbuskirk - Rensselear M340F 1:28:48.0+15:58.6+21.94%82.01%-0.58%-8.72%09:25:32.5
661Nancy RayneClinton - Oneida M553F 1:44:03.9+31:14.5+42.90%69.98%-17.87%-27.41%09:25:32.5
758Jennifer WoltjenEndicott - Broome M656F 1:55:31.9+42:42.5+58.65%63.03%-30.85%-41.45%09:25:32.5
  • 20k Female - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
155Amanda ZulloSaranac Lake - Essex M133F 1:21:40.5--100%0.00%0.00%09:25:32.5
  • 20k Female - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
151Rosanne Van DornLake Placid - Essex M341F 1:12:49.4--100%8.47%5.51%09:25:32.5
252Heidi UnderwoodKattskill Bay - Warren M344F 1:17:04.4+4:15.0+5.84%94.49%3.13%0.00%09:25:32.5
354Jill Koziolbuskirk - Rensselear M340F 1:28:48.0+15:58.6+21.94%82.01%-11.61%-15.21%09:25:32.5
  • 20k Female - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
161Nancy RayneClinton - Oneida M553F 1:44:03.9--100%0.00%0.00%09:25:32.5
  • 20k Female - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158Jennifer WoltjenEndicott - Broome M656F 1:55:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%09:25:32.5
  • 20k Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Gabbi RodbellScotia - Schenectady U1816F 1:18:04.2--100%0.00%0.00%09:25:32.5
  • 20k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Jan WellfordKeene - Essex M132M 58:38.3--100%27.32%21.82%09:20:32.5
22Matthew TorniainenFultonville - Montgomery M238M 58:59.4+0:21.1+0.60%99.40%26.89%21.35%09:20:32.5
34Martin Donnelly-HegSyracuse - Onondaga M340M 1:03:38.3+5:00.0+8.53%92.14%21.13%15.15%09:20:32.5
47Robert UnderwoodKattskill Bay - Warren M553M 1:04:28.7+5:50.4+9.96%90.94%20.08%14.03%09:20:32.5
53Eric SeyseScotia - Schenectady SR29M 1:05:15.4+6:37.1+11.29%89.86%19.12%12.99%09:20:32.5
68Jim KobakPeru - Clinton M344M 1:06:11.3+7:33.0+12.88%88.59%17.96%11.75%09:20:32.5
713Jochen HoppertScottsville - Monroe M236M 1:07:54.2+9:15.9+15.80%86.36%15.84%9.47%09:20:32.5
86Adam MarinoSaratoga Springs - Saratoga U1817M 1:08:14.0+9:35.7+16.36%85.94%15.43%9.03%09:20:32.5
914Tim HuneckRexford - Saratoga M554M 1:08:42.4+10:04.1+17.17%85.35%14.84%8.40%09:20:32.5
1010James RooneyGlenville - Schenectady U1816M 1:09:19.2+10:40.9+18.22%84.59%14.08%7.58%09:20:32.5
1130Cameron LewisQueensbury - Warren SR27M 1:09:36.3+10:58.0+18.70%84.24%13.73%7.20%09:20:32.5
1212Kurt GustafssonBrooklyn - Kings M448M 1:09:40.8+11:02.5+18.83%84.15%13.64%7.10%09:20:32.5
1321Eric BrowerGloversville - Fulton U2019M 1:12:48.1+14:09.8+24.15%80.55%9.77%2.94%09:20:32.5
1415Tom ChappellColton - St lawrence M449M 1:14:31.3+15:53.0+27.09%78.69%7.64%0.64%09:20:32.5
1516Mark PaprockiIrondequoit - Monroe M760M 1:14:42.3+16:04.0+27.40%78.49%7.41%0.40%09:20:32.5
1637Todd RayneClinton - Oneida M657M 1:15:18.1+16:39.8+28.42%77.87%6.67%-0.40%09:20:32.5
1734Edward LisLake Placid - Essex M446M 1:15:39.8+17:01.5+29.03%77.50%6.22%-0.88%09:20:32.5
1832Chris YarsevichSaratoga Springs - Saratoga M235M 1:18:41.4+20:03.1+34.20%74.52%2.47%-4.92%09:20:32.5
1917Sean ScanlanBrooklyn - Kings M445M 1:20:43.3+22:05.0+37.66%72.64%-0.05%-7.62%09:20:32.5
2019Mark ChmielewiczClinton - Oneida M657M 1:20:43.8+22:05.5+37.67%72.64%-0.06%-7.64%09:20:32.5
2118Chris BeattieLake Placid - Essex M867M 1:20:49.5+22:11.2+37.84%72.55%-0.18%-7.76%09:20:32.5
2220Kevin WalterPittsford - Monroe M445M 1:27:10.4+28:32.1+48.66%67.27%-8.04%-16.23%09:20:32.5
2322Andrew KulmatiskiScotia - Schenectady M764M 1:27:31.8+28:53.5+49.27%66.99%-8.49%-16.70%09:20:32.5
2438David BurtQueensbury - Warren M761M 1:27:45.3+29:07.0+49.65%66.82%-8.77%-17.00%09:20:32.5
2524Matti TorniainenGloversville - Fulton M971M 1:31:08.4+32:30.1+55.43%64.34%-12.96%-21.51%09:20:32.5
2626Scott BrownBinghamton - Broome M446M 1:34:26.5+35:48.2+61.06%62.09%-17.05%-25.92%09:20:32.5
279Brian WhitePlattsburgh - Clinton M446M 1:36:59.6+38:21.3+65.41%60.46%-20.22%-29.32%09:20:32.5
2825Joseph DabritzMargaretville - Delaware M448M 1:39:42.8+41:04.5+70.05%58.81%-23.59%-32.95%09:20:32.5
2928Lawrence LepakEndicott - Broome M764M 2:24:09.6+1:25:31.3+145.85%40.68%-78.67%-92.20%09:20:32.5
3029Jerry CurcioOswego - Oswego M658M 2:26:58.8+1:28:20.5+150.66%39.90%-82.17%-95.96%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Jan WellfordKeene - Essex M132M 58:38.3--100%0.00%0.00%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Matthew TorniainenFultonville - Montgomery M238M 58:59.4--100%13.92%13.13%09:20:32.5
213Jochen HoppertScottsville - Monroe M236M 1:07:54.2+8:54.8+15.11%86.87%0.91%0.00%09:20:32.5
332Chris YarsevichSaratoga Springs - Saratoga M235M 1:18:41.4+19:42.0+33.40%74.97%-14.83%-15.89%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Martin Donnelly-HegSyracuse - Onondaga M340M 1:03:38.3--100%1.96%1.96%09:20:32.5
28Jim KobakPeru - Clinton M344M 1:06:11.3+2:33.0+4.01%96.15%-1.96%-1.96%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Kurt GustafssonBrooklyn - Kings M448M 1:09:40.8--100%17.89%17.00%09:20:32.5
215Tom ChappellColton - St lawrence M449M 1:14:31.3+4:50.5+6.95%93.50%12.19%11.23%09:20:32.5
334Edward LisLake Placid - Essex M446M 1:15:39.8+5:59.0+8.59%92.09%10.84%9.87%09:20:32.5
417Sean ScanlanBrooklyn - Kings M445M 1:20:43.3+11:02.5+15.85%86.32%4.88%3.84%09:20:32.5
520Kevin WalterPittsford - Monroe M445M 1:27:10.4+17:29.6+25.11%79.93%-2.72%-3.84%09:20:32.5
626Scott BrownBinghamton - Broome M446M 1:34:26.5+24:45.7+35.54%73.78%-11.29%-12.50%09:20:32.5
79Brian WhitePlattsburgh - Clinton M446M 1:36:59.6+27:18.8+39.20%71.84%-14.29%-15.54%09:20:32.5
825Joseph DabritzMargaretville - Delaware M448M 1:39:42.8+30:02.0+43.10%69.88%-17.50%-18.78%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Robert UnderwoodKattskill Bay - Warren M553M 1:04:28.7--100%3.17%3.17%09:20:32.5
214Tim HuneckRexford - Saratoga M554M 1:08:42.4+4:13.7+6.56%93.85%-3.17%-3.17%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
137Todd RayneClinton - Oneida M657M 1:15:18.1--100%25.45%6.72%09:20:32.5
219Mark ChmielewiczClinton - Oneida M657M 1:20:43.8+5:25.7+7.21%93.28%20.07%0.00%09:20:32.5
329Jerry CurcioOswego - Oswego M658M 2:26:58.8+1:11:40.7+95.19%51.23%-45.52%-82.06%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
116Mark PaprockiIrondequoit - Monroe M760M 1:14:42.3--100%24.19%14.76%09:20:32.5
222Andrew KulmatiskiScotia - Schenectady M764M 1:27:31.8+12:49.5+17.17%85.35%11.17%0.13%09:20:32.5
338David BurtQueensbury - Warren M761M 1:27:45.3+13:03.0+17.47%85.13%10.94%-0.13%09:20:32.5
428Lawrence LepakEndicott - Broome M764M 2:24:09.6+1:09:27.3+92.97%51.82%-46.30%-64.49%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118Chris BeattieLake Placid - Essex M867M 1:20:49.5--100%0.00%0.00%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - M9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Matti TorniainenGloversville - Fulton M971M 1:31:08.4--100%0.00%0.00%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Eric SeyseScotia - Schenectady SR29M 1:05:15.4--100%3.22%3.22%09:20:32.5
230Cameron LewisQueensbury - Warren SR27M 1:09:36.3+4:20.9+6.66%93.75%-3.22%-3.22%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
16Adam MarinoSaratoga Springs - Saratoga U1817M 1:08:14.0--100%0.79%0.79%09:20:32.5
210James RooneyGlenville - Schenectady U1816M 1:09:19.2+1:05.2+1.59%98.43%-0.79%-0.79%09:20:32.5
  • 20k Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Eric BrowerGloversville - Fulton U2019M 1:12:48.1--100%0.00%0.00%09:20:32.5