Startliste TFL 2019

Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 161
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 13:46 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2019

  • Børn 1,8km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
17Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 7:45.8--100%43.29%45.51%
213Mikkel Riise Pyndt M 8:57.4+1:11.6+15.37%86.68%34.57%37.13%
316Nikolaj RixTune M 9:06.1+1:20.3+17.24%85.30%33.51%36.11%
  • Børn 1,8km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
18Christa Bavnhøj F 9:13.3--100%35.04%36.97%
29Caroline RixTune F 9:34.5+0:21.2+3.83%96.31%32.55%34.56%
31Anton Rohde ValbøllAnton Rohde Valbøll F 11:42.8+2:29.5+27.02%78.73%17.49%19.95%
  • Børn 1,8km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
17Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 7:45.8--100%40.84%43.98%
213Mikkel Riise Pyndt M 8:57.4+1:11.6+15.37%86.68%31.75%35.37%
316Nikolaj RixTune M 9:06.1+1:20.3+17.24%85.30%30.64%34.32%
  • Kort 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1113Brian Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 18:33.6--100%46.44%46.23%
2126Benjamin Capodanna M 20:27.1+1:53.5+10.19%90.75%40.98%40.75%
3147Mikkel Hansen M 26:10.6+7:37.0+41.04%70.90%24.46%24.16%
  • Kort 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1140Karla HenningsenTeam Happy F 28:30.6--100%20.45%20.22%
2116Sanne SimonsenTeam Happy F 28:35.2+0:04.6+0.27%99.73%20.24%20.01%
3138Carolina Vedel Nielsen F 29:16.9+0:46.3+2.71%97.36%18.30%18.06%
  • Kort 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1113Brian Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 18:33.6--100%42.96%41.91%
2126Benjamin Capodanna M 20:27.1+1:53.5+10.19%90.75%37.15%35.99%
3147Mikkel Hansen M 26:10.6+7:37.0+41.04%70.90%19.56%18.07%
  • Lang 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1182Morten Greiersen M 48:59.9--100%12.27%10.56%
2180Mikkel Sommerlund M 49:52.1+0:52.2+1.78%98.26%10.72%8.97%
3153Danni Raetzel M 51:54.2+2:54.3+5.93%94.40%7.07%5.26%
  • Lang 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1150Berith Christensen F 58:24.7--100%4.63%6.78%
2154Malene HansenTune TRIM F 1:02:39.4+4:14.7+7.27%93.22%-2.31%0.00%
3133Sasha Gehl F 1:02:39.9+4:15.2+7.28%93.21%-2.32%-0.01%
  • Lang 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1182Morten Greiersen M 48:59.9--100%8.49%10.44%
2180Mikkel Sommerlund M 49:52.1+0:52.2+1.78%98.26%6.86%8.85%
3153Danni Raetzel M 51:54.2+2:54.3+5.93%94.40%3.06%5.13%