Startliste TFL 2019

Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 161
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 13:46 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2019

  • Børn 1,8km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
17Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 7:45.8--100%43.29%45.51%
213Mikkel Riise Pyndt M 8:57.4+1:11.6+15.37%86.68%34.57%37.13%
316Nikolaj RixTune M 9:06.1+1:20.3+17.24%85.30%33.51%36.11%
48Christa Bavnhøj F 9:13.3+1:27.5+18.78%84.19%32.64%35.27%
59Caroline RixTune F 9:34.5+1:48.7+23.34%81.08%30.05%32.79%
629Valdemar Risum-RømerTeam Valdemar M 10:45.7+2:59.9+38.62%72.14%21.39%24.46%
71Anton Rohde ValbøllAnton Rohde Valbøll F 11:42.8+3:57.0+50.88%66.28%14.43%17.78%
820Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen F 11:48.4+4:02.6+52.08%65.75%13.75%17.13%
930Lukas RaetzelTune M 11:57.4+4:11.6+54.01%64.93%12.66%16.07%
1023Julius Lennert Skov M 11:58.9+4:13.1+54.34%64.79%12.47%15.90%
1122Asta Kronbo SvensgaardTeam Asta F 12:31.2+4:45.4+61.27%62.01%8.54%12.12%
1237Bella Stampe M 12:31.8+4:46.0+61.40%61.96%8.47%12.05%
1328Alba Strande F 13:04.2+5:18.4+68.36%59.40%4.52%8.26%
1431Ida JørgensenIda F 13:04.9+5:19.1+68.51%59.35%4.44%8.18%
1534Emil PoderTeam Poder M 13:44.6+5:58.8+77.03%56.49%-0.39%3.53%
1638Abby T. Nilsson M 13:51.5+6:05.7+78.51%56.02%-1.23%2.73%
1717Christian Skjelmose JensenTeam Skjelmose Jensen M 13:58.8+6:13.0+80.08%55.53%-2.12%1.87%
1833Liam RaetzelTune M 14:12.0+6:26.2+82.91%54.67%-3.73%0.33%
195Matthias VejenTune M 14:17.6+6:31.8+84.11%54.31%-4.41%-0.33%
206Jeppe Janum SodeJanum Sode M 14:18.9+6:33.1+84.39%54.23%-4.57%-0.48%
2112Simone ReimannTeam Reimann F 14:30.5+6:44.7+86.88%53.51%-5.98%-1.84%
222Storm Rohde ValbøllStorm Rohde Valbøll F 14:31.7+6:45.9+87.14%53.44%-6.13%-1.98%
2318Eva HansenTune F 14:37.9+6:52.1+88.47%53.06%-6.88%-2.70%
2410Alexander Vejen M 15:12.9+7:27.1+95.99%51.02%-11.15%-6.80%
2511Laura Amalie Friis-Vigh F 15:22.8+7:37.0+98.11%50.48%-12.35%-7.96%
2627Gaia Camille Friis-Vigh F 15:26.3+7:40.5+98.86%50.29%-12.78%-8.36%
2732Mads Jakobsen M 15:28.9+7:43.1+99.42%50.15%-13.09%-8.67%
2815Maja Jakobsen F 15:30.2+7:44.4+99.70%50.08%-13.25%-8.82%
2925Sofia Olesen F 15:44.3+7:58.5+102.73%49.33%-14.97%-10.47%
3026Julie SchneiderTeam Lind Schneider F 15:44.7+7:58.9+102.81%49.31%-15.02%-10.52%
3124Ida HansenTune F 15:49.4+8:03.6+103.82%49.06%-15.59%-11.07%
323Pia HansenTune F 16:02.4+8:16.6+106.61%48.40%-17.17%-12.59%
3321Clara PoderTeam Poder F 16:03.7+8:17.9+106.89%48.33%-17.33%-12.74%
3436Rosa stampe M 17:26.2+9:40.4+124.60%44.52%-27.37%-22.39%
3535Villads SvensgaardTeam Villads M 17:31.1+9:45.3+125.65%44.32%-27.97%-22.96%
3619Olivia Vedel Nielsen F 19:20.1+11:34.3+149.06%40.15%-41.24%-35.72%
-4Camilla Madsen F DNF-----
-14Mathias LanghoffTune TRIM M DNF-----
-39Løber 39 M DNF-----
-40Løber 40 M DNF-----
-41Løber 41 M DNF-----
-42Løber 42 M DNF-----
-43Løber 43 M DNF-----
-44Løber 44 M DNF-----
-45Løber 45 M DNF-----
-46Løber 46 M DNF-----
-47Løber 47 M DNF-----
-48Løber 48 M DNF-----
-49Løber 49 M DNF-----
-50Løber 50 M DNF-----
-51Løber 51 M DNF-----
-52Løber 52 M DNF-----
-53Løber 53 M DNF-----
-54Løber 54 M DNF-----
-55Løber 55 M DNF-----
-56Løber 56 M DNF-----
-57Løber 57 M DNF-----
-58Løber 58 M DNF-----
-59Løber 59 M DNF-----
-60Løber 60 M DNF-----
-61Løber 61 M DNF-----
-62Løber 62 M DNF-----
-63Løber 63 M DNF-----
-64Løber 64 M DNF-----
-65Løber 65 M DNF-----
-66Løber 66 M DNF-----
-67Løber 67 M DNF-----
-68Løber 68 M DNF-----
-69Løber 69 M DNF-----
-70Løber 70 M DNF-----
  • Børn 1,8km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
18Christa Bavnhøj F 9:13.3--100%35.04%36.97%
29Caroline RixTune F 9:34.5+0:21.2+3.83%96.31%32.55%34.56%
31Anton Rohde ValbøllAnton Rohde Valbøll F 11:42.8+2:29.5+27.02%78.73%17.49%19.95%
420Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen F 11:48.4+2:35.1+28.03%78.11%16.83%19.31%
522Asta Kronbo SvensgaardTeam Asta F 12:31.2+3:17.9+35.77%73.66%11.81%14.43%
628Alba Strande F 13:04.2+3:50.9+41.73%70.56%7.93%10.67%
731Ida JørgensenIda F 13:04.9+3:51.6+41.86%70.49%7.85%10.59%
812Simone ReimannTeam Reimann F 14:30.5+5:17.2+57.33%63.56%-2.20%0.84%
92Storm Rohde ValbøllStorm Rohde Valbøll F 14:31.7+5:18.4+57.55%63.47%-2.34%0.71%
1018Eva HansenTune F 14:37.9+5:24.6+58.67%63.03%-3.07%0.00%
1111Laura Amalie Friis-Vigh F 15:22.8+6:09.5+66.78%59.96%-8.34%-5.11%
1227Gaia Camille Friis-Vigh F 15:26.3+6:13.0+67.41%59.73%-8.75%-5.51%
1315Maja Jakobsen F 15:30.2+6:16.9+68.12%59.48%-9.21%-5.96%
1425Sofia Olesen F 15:44.3+6:31.0+70.67%58.59%-10.87%-7.56%
1526Julie SchneiderTeam Lind Schneider F 15:44.7+6:31.4+70.74%58.57%-10.91%-7.61%
1624Ida HansenTune F 15:49.4+6:36.1+71.59%58.28%-11.46%-8.14%
173Pia HansenTune F 16:02.4+6:49.1+73.94%57.49%-12.99%-9.63%
1821Clara PoderTeam Poder F 16:03.7+6:50.4+74.17%57.41%-13.14%-9.77%
1919Olivia Vedel Nielsen F 19:20.1+10:06.8+109.67%47.69%-36.20%-32.14%
-4Camilla Madsen F DNF-----
  • Børn 1,8km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
17Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 7:45.8--100%40.84%43.98%
213Mikkel Riise Pyndt M 8:57.4+1:11.6+15.37%86.68%31.75%35.37%
316Nikolaj RixTune M 9:06.1+1:20.3+17.24%85.30%30.64%34.32%
429Valdemar Risum-RømerTeam Valdemar M 10:45.7+2:59.9+38.62%72.14%17.99%22.35%
530Lukas RaetzelTune M 11:57.4+4:11.6+54.01%64.93%8.89%13.72%
623Julius Lennert Skov M 11:58.9+4:13.1+54.34%64.79%8.70%13.54%
737Bella Stampe M 12:31.8+4:46.0+61.40%61.96%4.52%9.59%
834Emil PoderTeam Poder M 13:44.6+5:58.8+77.03%56.49%-4.73%0.83%
938Abby T. Nilsson M 13:51.5+6:05.7+78.51%56.02%-5.60%0.00%
1017Christian Skjelmose JensenTeam Skjelmose Jensen M 13:58.8+6:13.0+80.08%55.53%-6.53%-0.88%
1133Liam RaetzelTune M 14:12.0+6:26.2+82.91%54.67%-8.21%-2.47%
125Matthias VejenTune M 14:17.6+6:31.8+84.11%54.31%-8.92%-3.14%
136Jeppe Janum SodeJanum Sode M 14:18.9+6:33.1+84.39%54.23%-9.08%-3.30%
1410Alexander Vejen M 15:12.9+7:27.1+95.99%51.02%-15.94%-9.79%
1532Mads Jakobsen M 15:28.9+7:43.1+99.42%50.15%-17.97%-11.71%
1636Rosa stampe M 17:26.2+9:40.4+124.60%44.52%-32.87%-25.82%
1735Villads SvensgaardTeam Villads M 17:31.1+9:45.3+125.65%44.32%-33.49%-26.41%
-14Mathias LanghoffTune TRIM M DNF-----
-39Løber 39 M DNF-----
-40Løber 40 M DNF-----
-41Løber 41 M DNF-----
-42Løber 42 M DNF-----
-43Løber 43 M DNF-----
-44Løber 44 M DNF-----
-45Løber 45 M DNF-----
-46Løber 46 M DNF-----
-47Løber 47 M DNF-----
-48Løber 48 M DNF-----
-49Løber 49 M DNF-----
-50Løber 50 M DNF-----
-51Løber 51 M DNF-----
-52Løber 52 M DNF-----
-53Løber 53 M DNF-----
-54Løber 54 M DNF-----
-55Løber 55 M DNF-----
-56Løber 56 M DNF-----
-57Løber 57 M DNF-----
-58Løber 58 M DNF-----
-59Løber 59 M DNF-----
-60Løber 60 M DNF-----
-61Løber 61 M DNF-----
-62Løber 62 M DNF-----
-63Løber 63 M DNF-----
-64Løber 64 M DNF-----
-65Løber 65 M DNF-----
-66Løber 66 M DNF-----
-67Løber 67 M DNF-----
-68Løber 68 M DNF-----
-69Løber 69 M DNF-----
-70Løber 70 M DNF-----
  • Kort 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1113Brian Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 18:33.6--100%46.44%46.23%
2126Benjamin Capodanna M 20:27.1+1:53.5+10.19%90.75%40.98%40.75%
3147Mikkel Hansen M 26:10.6+7:37.0+41.04%70.90%24.46%24.16%
4139Jonas Hansen M 26:28.7+7:55.1+42.66%70.10%23.59%23.29%
5140Karla HenningsenTeam Happy F 28:30.6+9:57.0+53.61%65.10%17.73%17.40%
6116Sanne SimonsenTeam Happy F 28:35.2+10:01.6+54.02%64.93%17.51%17.18%
7112Mads HenningsenTeam Happy M 28:35.6+10:02.0+54.06%64.91%17.49%17.16%
8138Carolina Vedel Nielsen F 29:16.9+10:43.3+57.77%63.38%15.50%15.16%
9130Eva Maria JönssonTune TRIM F 29:25.9+10:52.3+58.58%63.06%15.07%14.73%
10135Adam Skjoldby FossSkjoldby & Søn M 30:03.9+11:30.3+61.99%61.73%13.24%12.90%
11111Lars SkjoldbySkjoldby & Søn M 30:06.0+11:32.4+62.18%61.66%13.14%12.79%
12109Michael Vejen M 30:22.1+11:48.5+63.62%61.12%12.36%12.02%
13107Gitte OlsenNyløber F 31:04.1+12:30.5+67.39%59.74%10.34%9.99%
14141Lucas KongstedTune M 31:36.0+13:02.4+70.26%58.73%8.81%8.45%
15156Olivia Vedel Nielsen M 32:18.1+13:44.5+74.04%57.46%6.78%6.41%
16100Nancy LøkkegaardTune F 32:41.0+14:07.4+76.10%56.79%5.68%5.31%
17106Rene Popp-MadsenTune M 33:13.9+14:40.3+79.05%55.85%4.10%3.72%
18110Finn LarsenTune M 33:15.9+14:42.3+79.23%55.79%4.00%3.62%
19102Bitten Gehl F 33:16.6+14:43.0+79.29%55.77%3.97%3.59%
20143Alma HenningsenTeam Happy F 33:38.6+15:05.0+81.27%55.17%2.91%2.53%
21145Mille RoslevRoslev F 33:39.1+15:05.5+81.31%55.15%2.89%2.50%
22124Cathrine Kronborg F 33:41.9+15:08.3+81.56%55.08%2.75%2.37%
23155Susanne Littau M 33:44.9+15:11.3+81.83%55.00%2.61%2.22%
24125Ida RoslevRoslev F 33:47.9+15:14.3+82.10%54.91%2.47%2.08%
25101Dorthe ToftebjergTune TRIM F 34:16.3+15:42.7+84.65%54.16%1.10%0.71%
26134Nicklas EisboTune TRIM M 34:45.6+16:12.0+87.28%53.39%-0.31%-0.71%
27121Lasse PoderTeam Poder M 35:13.3+16:39.7+89.77%52.69%-1.64%-2.04%
28142Lærke PoderTeam Poder F 35:14.6+16:41.0+89.89%52.66%-1.70%-2.11%
29131Line LarsenTune IF Trim F 35:29.4+16:55.8+91.22%52.30%-2.42%-2.82%
30128Camilla NielsenTune F 35:30.0+16:56.4+91.27%52.28%-2.45%-2.85%
31129Ida Jacobsen F 35:39.5+17:05.9+92.12%52.05%-2.90%-3.31%
32132Marie BjergeLøbeklubben I Tune F 35:49.0+17:15.4+92.98%51.82%-3.36%-3.77%
33137Julie Møller Andersen F 35:51.6+17:18.0+93.21%51.76%-3.48%-3.89%
34136Nicoline ReimannTeam Reimann F 35:52.9+17:19.3+93.33%51.73%-3.55%-3.96%
35117Rikke JacobsenTune TRIM F 36:03.9+17:30.3+94.32%51.46%-4.08%-4.49%
36103Laila EisboTune TRIM F 36:07.0+17:33.4+94.59%51.39%-4.22%-4.64%
37115Jeanette HalagerTeam Psycho F 36:08.3+17:34.7+94.71%51.36%-4.29%-4.70%
38114Pia FossTeam Psycho F 36:08.9+17:35.3+94.76%51.34%-4.32%-4.73%
39104Tina Damm JørgensenTune F 36:13.3+17:39.7+95.16%51.24%-4.53%-4.94%
40118Malene Jørgensen F 36:13.6+17:40.0+95.19%51.23%-4.54%-4.96%
41105Mette Gilsaa Petersen F 36:15.6+17:42.0+95.37%51.19%-4.64%-5.05%
42127Stine Vestergaard F 36:16.5+17:42.9+95.45%51.16%-4.68%-5.10%
43146Anna SchneiderTeam Lind Schneider F 38:24.7+19:51.1+106.96%48.32%-10.85%-11.29%
44120Marianne LindTeam Lind Schneider F 38:26.8+19:53.2+107.15%48.27%-10.95%-11.39%
45108Kasper Hansen M 39:13.8+20:40.2+111.37%47.31%-13.21%-13.66%
46148Linea KongstedTune F 41:48.8+23:15.2+125.29%44.39%-20.66%-21.14%
47123Kim KongstedTune M 41:50.6+23:17.0+125.45%44.36%-20.75%-21.23%
48119Henriette ThøgersenSoccer Moms F 53:42.4+35:08.8+189.37%34.56%-54.99%-55.60%
49122Miriam Kofod RasmussenSoccer Moms F 53:42.6+35:09.0+189.39%34.56%-55.00%-55.61%
50144Elias Lennert Skov M 59:44.8+41:11.2+221.91%31.06%-72.42%-73.10%
-157Løber 157 M DNF-----
-158Løber 158 M DNF-----
-159Løber 159 M DNF-----
-160Løber 160 M DNF-----
-161Løber 161 M DNF-----
-162Løber 162 M DNF-----
-163Løber 163 M DNF-----
-164Løber 164 M DNF-----
-165Løber 165 M DNF-----
-166Løber 166 M DNF-----
-167Løber 167 M DNF-----
-168Løber 168 M DNF-----
-169Løber 169 M DNF-----
-170Løber 170 M DNF-----
-171Løber 171 M DNF-----
-172Løber 172 M DNF-----
-173Løber 173 M DNF-----
-174Løber 174 M DNF-----
-175Løber 175 M DNF-----
-176Løber 176 M DNF-----
-177Løber 177 M DNF-----
-178Løber 178 M DNF-----
-179Løber 179 M DNF-----
  • Kort 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1140Karla HenningsenTeam Happy F 28:30.6--100%20.45%20.22%
2116Sanne SimonsenTeam Happy F 28:35.2+0:04.6+0.27%99.73%20.24%20.01%
3138Carolina Vedel Nielsen F 29:16.9+0:46.3+2.71%97.36%18.30%18.06%
4130Eva Maria JönssonTune TRIM F 29:25.9+0:55.3+3.23%96.87%17.88%17.64%
5107Gitte OlsenNyløber F 31:04.1+2:33.5+8.97%91.77%13.31%13.07%
6100Nancy LøkkegaardTune F 32:41.0+4:10.4+14.64%87.23%8.81%8.55%
7102Bitten Gehl F 33:16.6+4:46.0+16.72%85.68%7.15%6.89%
8143Alma HenningsenTeam Happy F 33:38.6+5:08.0+18.01%84.74%6.13%5.86%
9145Mille RoslevRoslev F 33:39.1+5:08.5+18.03%84.72%6.11%5.84%
10124Cathrine Kronborg F 33:41.9+5:11.3+18.20%84.60%5.98%5.71%
11125Ida RoslevRoslev F 33:47.9+5:17.3+18.55%84.35%5.70%5.43%
12101Dorthe ToftebjergTune TRIM F 34:16.3+5:45.7+20.21%83.19%4.38%4.10%
13142Lærke PoderTeam Poder F 35:14.6+6:44.0+23.62%80.89%1.67%1.38%
14131Line LarsenTune IF Trim F 35:29.4+6:58.8+24.48%80.33%0.98%0.69%
15128Camilla NielsenTune F 35:30.0+6:59.4+24.52%80.31%0.95%0.66%
16129Ida Jacobsen F 35:39.5+7:08.9+25.07%79.95%0.51%0.22%
17132Marie BjergeLøbeklubben I Tune F 35:49.0+7:18.4+25.63%79.60%0.07%-0.22%
18137Julie Møller Andersen F 35:51.6+7:21.0+25.78%79.50%-0.05%-0.34%
19136Nicoline ReimannTeam Reimann F 35:52.9+7:22.3+25.86%79.46%-0.12%-0.40%
20117Rikke JacobsenTune TRIM F 36:03.9+7:33.3+26.50%79.05%-0.63%-0.92%
21103Laila EisboTune TRIM F 36:07.0+7:36.4+26.68%78.94%-0.77%-1.06%
22115Jeanette HalagerTeam Psycho F 36:08.3+7:37.7+26.76%78.89%-0.83%-1.12%
23114Pia FossTeam Psycho F 36:08.9+7:38.3+26.79%78.87%-0.86%-1.15%
24104Tina Damm JørgensenTune F 36:13.3+7:42.7+27.05%78.71%-1.06%-1.35%
25118Malene Jørgensen F 36:13.6+7:43.0+27.07%78.70%-1.08%-1.37%
26105Mette Gilsaa Petersen F 36:15.6+7:45.0+27.18%78.63%-1.17%-1.46%
27127Stine Vestergaard F 36:16.5+7:45.9+27.24%78.59%-1.21%-1.50%
28146Anna SchneiderTeam Lind Schneider F 38:24.7+9:54.1+34.73%74.22%-7.17%-7.48%
29120Marianne LindTeam Lind Schneider F 38:26.8+9:56.2+34.85%74.15%-7.27%-7.58%
30148Linea KongstedTune F 41:48.8+13:18.2+46.66%68.18%-16.67%-17.00%
31119Henriette ThøgersenSoccer Moms F 53:42.4+25:11.8+88.38%53.08%-49.85%-50.28%
32122Miriam Kofod RasmussenSoccer Moms F 53:42.6+25:12.0+88.39%53.08%-49.86%-50.29%
  • Kort 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1113Brian Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 18:33.6--100%42.96%41.91%
2126Benjamin Capodanna M 20:27.1+1:53.5+10.19%90.75%37.15%35.99%
3147Mikkel Hansen M 26:10.6+7:37.0+41.04%70.90%19.56%18.07%
4139Jonas Hansen M 26:28.7+7:55.1+42.66%70.10%18.63%17.13%
5112Mads HenningsenTeam Happy M 28:35.6+10:02.0+54.06%64.91%12.13%10.51%
6135Adam Skjoldby FossSkjoldby & Søn M 30:03.9+11:30.3+61.99%61.73%7.61%5.90%
7111Lars SkjoldbySkjoldby & Søn M 30:06.0+11:32.4+62.18%61.66%7.50%5.79%
8109Michael Vejen M 30:22.1+11:48.5+63.62%61.12%6.68%4.95%
9141Lucas KongstedTune M 31:36.0+13:02.4+70.26%58.73%2.89%1.10%
10156Olivia Vedel Nielsen M 32:18.1+13:44.5+74.04%57.46%0.74%-1.10%
11106Rene Popp-MadsenTune M 33:13.9+14:40.3+79.05%55.85%-2.12%-4.01%
12110Finn LarsenTune M 33:15.9+14:42.3+79.23%55.79%-2.22%-4.11%
13155Susanne Littau M 33:44.9+15:11.3+81.83%55.00%-3.71%-5.63%
14134Nicklas EisboTune TRIM M 34:45.6+16:12.0+87.28%53.39%-6.82%-8.79%
15121Lasse PoderTeam Poder M 35:13.3+16:39.7+89.77%52.69%-8.24%-10.24%
16108Kasper Hansen M 39:13.8+20:40.2+111.37%47.31%-20.55%-22.78%
17123Kim KongstedTune M 41:50.6+23:17.0+125.45%44.36%-28.59%-30.96%
18144Elias Lennert Skov M 59:44.8+41:11.2+221.91%31.06%-83.60%-87.00%
-157Løber 157 M DNF-----
-158Løber 158 M DNF-----
-159Løber 159 M DNF-----
-160Løber 160 M DNF-----
-161Løber 161 M DNF-----
-162Løber 162 M DNF-----
-163Løber 163 M DNF-----
-164Løber 164 M DNF-----
-165Løber 165 M DNF-----
-166Løber 166 M DNF-----
-167Løber 167 M DNF-----
-168Løber 168 M DNF-----
-169Løber 169 M DNF-----
-170Løber 170 M DNF-----
-171Løber 171 M DNF-----
-172Løber 172 M DNF-----
-173Løber 173 M DNF-----
-174Løber 174 M DNF-----
-175Løber 175 M DNF-----
-176Løber 176 M DNF-----
-177Løber 177 M DNF-----
-178Løber 178 M DNF-----
-179Løber 179 M DNF-----
  • Lang 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1182Morten Greiersen M 48:59.9--100%12.27%10.56%
2180Mikkel Sommerlund M 49:52.1+0:52.2+1.78%98.26%10.72%8.97%
3153Danni Raetzel M 51:54.2+2:54.3+5.93%94.40%7.07%5.26%
4151Mikkel AnderssonTune IF Trim M 54:42.6+5:42.7+11.66%89.56%2.05%0.13%
5181Hans Kristian M 54:44.4+5:44.5+11.72%89.51%1.99%0.08%
6152Anders JakobikTune IF Trim M 54:49.6+5:49.7+11.89%89.37%1.84%-0.08%
7150Berith Christensen F 58:24.7+9:24.8+19.21%83.88%-4.58%-6.62%
8149Finn SøgaardTune TRIM M 59:45.3+10:45.4+21.95%82.00%-6.99%-9.08%
9154Malene HansenTune TRIM F 1:02:39.4+13:39.5+27.88%78.20%-12.18%-14.37%
10133Sasha Gehl F 1:02:39.9+13:40.0+27.89%78.19%-12.20%-14.39%
-183Løber 183 M DNF-----
-184Løber 184 M DNF-----
-185Løber 185 M DNF-----
-186Løber 186 M DNF-----
-187Løber 187 M DNF-----
-188Løber 188 M DNF-----
-189Løber 189 M DNF-----
-190Løber 190 M DNF-----
  • Lang 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1150Berith Christensen F 58:24.7--100%4.63%6.78%
2154Malene HansenTune TRIM F 1:02:39.4+4:14.7+7.27%93.22%-2.31%0.00%
3133Sasha Gehl F 1:02:39.9+4:15.2+7.28%93.21%-2.32%-0.01%
  • Lang 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1182Morten Greiersen M 48:59.9--100%8.49%10.44%
2180Mikkel Sommerlund M 49:52.1+0:52.2+1.78%98.26%6.86%8.85%
3153Danni Raetzel M 51:54.2+2:54.3+5.93%94.40%3.06%5.13%
4151Mikkel AnderssonTune IF Trim M 54:42.6+5:42.7+11.66%89.56%-2.18%0.00%
5181Hans Kristian M 54:44.4+5:44.5+11.72%89.51%-2.24%-0.05%
6152Anders JakobikTune IF Trim M 54:49.6+5:49.7+11.89%89.37%-2.40%-0.21%
7149Finn SøgaardTune TRIM M 59:45.3+10:45.4+21.95%82.00%-11.60%-9.22%
-183Løber 183 M DNF-----
-184Løber 184 M DNF-----
-185Løber 185 M DNF-----
-186Løber 186 M DNF-----
-187Løber 187 M DNF-----
-188Løber 188 M DNF-----
-189Løber 189 M DNF-----
-190Løber 190 M DNF-----