Claudia Augusta Altinate Trail

Sunday, June 23, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lamon, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 190
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 08:09 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 18K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1274CUNICO Maurizia 1975F 1:44:07--100%29.63%24.66%5:47
2240RIZZÀ VaniaATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1976F 1:44:20+0:13+0.21%99.79%29.48%24.51%5:48
3289FILOSA LetiziaATLETICA LAMON 1982F 1:48:31+4:24+4.23%95.95%26.65%21.48%6:02
4323MENEL AlessiaCANTINA DA PAJER 1989F 1:48:48+4:41+4.50%95.70%26.46%21.27%6:03
5270MACCAGNAN Rossella SusannaRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1986F 1:49:04+4:57+4.75%95.46%26.28%21.08%6:04
6262TOMASELLI LindaSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1992F 1:50:20+6:13+5.97%94.37%25.42%20.16%6:08
7316FORTUNA GraziellaATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1973F 1:50:40+6:33+6.29%94.08%25.20%19.92%6:09
8284TRENTIN LorenzaU.s.Primiero 1968F 1:58:22+14:15+13.69%87.96%19.99%14.35%6:35
9260PESCE MonicaATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1971F 2:00:13+16:06+15.46%86.61%18.74%13.01%6:41
10246DOTLIC Dejana 1982F 2:01:48+17:41+16.98%85.48%17.67%11.87%6:46
11263SAVIO MarinaATLETICA AGORDINA 1962F 2:02:41+18:34+17.83%84.87%17.08%11.23%6:49
12252DE SIMOI GennyVIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1978F 2:03:39+19:32+18.76%84.20%16.42%10.53%6:52
13234MURER CinziaATLETICA LAMON 1972F 2:05:21+21:14+20.39%83.06%15.27%9.30%6:58
14311VALCOZZENA Debora 1993F 2:05:49+21:42+20.84%82.75%14.96%8.96%6:59
15264SCUSSEL MonicaATLETICA AGORDINA 1967F 2:06:06+21:59+21.11%82.57%14.77%8.76%7:00
16230GORZA AnnaRUNCARD 1985F 2:10:18+26:11+25.15%79.91%11.93%5.72%7:14
17223D'AGOSTINI DeniseATLETICA LAMON 1976F 2:13:14+29:07+27.97%78.15%9.95%3.59%7:24
18292GAUDENZI GiulianaUS PRIMIERO 1957F 2:17:34+33:27+32.13%75.68%7.02%0.46%7:39
19269MERLO SabinaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1977F 2:18:12+34:05+32.74%75.34%6.59%0.00%7:41
20224PIZZOLATO Maria VittoriaGIRO DELLE MURA CITTA' DI FELT 1968F 2:20:29+36:22+34.93%74.11%5.04%-1.65%7:48
21308ANTONIAZZI TizianaAMICI DI LUTRANO 1967F 2:20:36+36:29+35.04%74.05%4.97%-1.74%7:49
22237CEOLIN FrancescaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1982F 2:21:23+37:16+35.79%73.64%4.44%-2.30%7:51
23319D' AGOSTINI Viviana 1971F 2:22:36+38:29+36.96%73.01%3.61%-3.18%7:55
24304RUDATIS IvanaFIORI BARP 1955F 2:25:53+41:46+40.12%71.37%1.39%-5.56%8:06
25257ZORZI FrancescaOFFICINA DELLA CORSA 1974F 2:28:16+44:09+42.40%70.22%-0.22%-7.28%8:14
26208BORTOLOMEI GiorgiaRUN DAGI 1973F 2:29:55+45:48+43.99%69.45%-1.33%-8.48%8:20
27245DI LUCA RobertaACQUADELA APD 1971F 2:32:34+48:27+46.53%68.24%-3.12%-10.40%8:29
28328FRUSCALZO SilviaCRT CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1972F 2:38:26+54:19+52.17%65.72%-7.09%-14.64%8:48
29202STEFANI ElisaBREMA RUNNING TEAM 1978F 2:51:14+1:07:07+64.46%60.80%-15.74%-23.90%9:31
30283BITTOTO Valentina 1989F 2:56:53+1:12:46+69.89%58.86%-19.56%-27.99%9:50
31213BALMUS TatianaTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1987F 3:08:33+1:24:26+81.09%55.22%-27.44%-36.43%10:28
32299BOTTECCHIA Silvia9.92 ASD RUNNING TEAM 1981F 3:17:00+1:32:53+89.21%52.85%-33.16%-42.55%10:57
33231SEGATO Laura 1973F 3:26:12+1:42:05+98.05%50.49%-39.37%-49.20%11:27
34232BERTON Cristina 1967F 3:26:14+1:42:07+98.08%50.48%-39.40%-49.23%11:27
35327BERNARDI AldaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1953F 3:51:42+2:07:35+122.54%44.94%-56.61%-67.66%12:52
36266ZILLI Ivana 1965F 3:57:24+2:13:17+128.01%43.86%-60.46%-71.78%13:11
37272SARTI SaraASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 1972F 4:19:35+2:35:28+149.32%40.11%-75.46%-87.83%14:25
  • 18K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1325PALLA IgorVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1981M 1:24:18--100%29.83%27.91%4:41
2206GIRARDI AndreaRUN FOR MIKE 1974M 1:28:52+4:34+5.42%94.86%26.03%24.00%4:56
3295TODESCO ArnoUS PRIMIERO 1965M 1:30:15+5:57+7.06%93.41%24.88%22.82%5:01
4307ORLER SimoneUS PRIMIERO 1984M 1:31:04+6:46+8.03%92.57%24.20%22.12%5:04
5321D'AGOSTINI NicolaATLETICA LAMON 1996M 1:32:59+8:41+10.30%90.66%22.60%20.48%5:10
6236BEE YuriATLETICA LAMON 1994M 1:34:50+10:32+12.50%88.89%21.06%18.90%5:16
7243MENEGON DanielDUEROCCHE AMBASSADOR 1998M 1:35:50+11:32+13.68%87.97%20.23%18.04%5:19
8291TATTO MicheleLA SELVAREGA 1991M 1:36:09+11:51+14.06%87.68%19.96%17.77%5:20
9271PELLEGRINI Riccardo 1977M 1:36:46+12:28+14.79%87.12%19.45%17.25%5:23
10256BARP DenisCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:37:29+13:11+15.64%86.48%18.85%16.63%5:25
11290MAZZER GiorgioSANTA LUCIA 1962M 1:38:31+14:13+16.86%85.57%17.99%15.75%5:28
12255SCARIOT LucaSELVAREK 1983M 1:38:52+14:34+17.28%85.27%17.70%15.45%5:30
13282VETTORETTI EddyNERVESA RUNNERS 1978M 1:38:59+14:41+17.42%85.17%17.61%15.35%5:30
14287MALACARNE Stefano 1980M 1:40:31+16:13+19.24%83.87%16.33%14.04%5:35
15265DONAZZAN Michele 1987M 1:40:39+16:21+19.40%83.76%16.22%13.93%5:36
16326MENEGHELLO FrancescoSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1992M 1:41:11+16:53+20.03%83.31%15.77%13.47%5:37
17301DELLA LIBERA LucaSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO 1978M 1:41:46+17:28+20.72%82.84%15.29%12.97%5:39
18318ZANELLA AndreaGS ALANO DI PIAVE 1975M 1:41:51+17:33+20.82%82.77%15.22%12.90%5:40
19300ROSSI Marco9.92 ASD RUNNING TEAM 1982M 1:42:26+18:08+21.51%82.30%14.73%12.40%5:41
20228GEROTTO MauroNERVESA RUNNERS 1985M 1:42:52+18:34+22.02%81.95%14.37%12.03%5:43
21277ROSSET MicheleGECO OFF ROAD TEAM 1983M 1:43:20+19:02+22.58%81.58%13.98%11.63%5:44
22314DALLA CORTE LucaGIRO DELLE MURA CITTA' DI FELT 1964M 1:43:26+19:08+22.70%81.50%13.90%11.55%5:45
23241VOLTOLINI IgorATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1975M 1:44:19+20:01+23.74%80.81%13.17%10.79%5:48
24261BERTELLE Davide 1981M 1:44:39+20:21+24.14%80.55%12.89%10.50%5:49
25281MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:44:51+20:33+24.38%80.40%12.72%10.33%5:50
26322D' ALBERTO EmanuelCANTINA DA PAJER 1986M 1:46:19+22:01+26.12%79.29%11.50%9.08%5:54
27251COLUSSI RikiVIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1978M 1:46:37+22:19+26.47%79.07%11.25%8.82%5:55
28320CHECH Gianluca 1987M 1:46:54+22:36+26.81%78.86%11.02%8.58%5:56
29250CESCA MassimoCRT CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1974M 1:47:51+23:33+27.94%78.16%10.22%7.77%6:00
30315SARTOR GianniATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1962M 1:48:41+24:23+28.92%77.56%9.53%7.06%6:02
31309CELLA LucianoAMICI DI LUTRANO 1968M 1:48:51+24:33+29.12%77.45%9.39%6.91%6:03
32218COMELATO Massimo 1969M 1:50:05+25:47+30.59%76.58%8.37%5.86%6:07
33310AGNOLAZZA Francesco 1989M 1:50:30+26:12+31.08%76.29%8.02%5.50%6:08
34294BETTEGA ArnaldoUS PRIMIERO 1962M 1:51:03+26:45+31.73%75.91%7.56%5.03%6:10
35207NICOLLI FedericoRUN.DAGI 1977M 1:51:36+27:18+32.38%75.54%7.10%4.56%6:12
36278SAVI Luca 1985M 1:52:13+27:55+33.12%75.12%6.59%4.03%6:14
37324CRIVELLARI FedericoSPAK4 PADOVA 1979M 1:53:40+29:22+34.84%74.16%5.38%2.79%6:19
38225OLIVOTTO MassimoNERVESA RUNNERS 1987M 1:54:42+30:24+36.06%73.50%4.52%1.91%6:22
39313TOSCAN MarianoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1954M 1:54:58+30:40+36.38%73.33%4.30%1.68%6:23
40229BERTO AlessandroRUNCARD 1978M 1:55:32+31:14+37.05%72.97%3.83%1.20%6:25
41249SCANTAMBURLO DavideBRT BREMA RUNNING TEAM 1972M 1:56:00+31:42+37.60%72.67%3.44%0.80%6:27
42297PACCAGNELLA RobertoSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1968M 1:56:56+32:38+38.71%72.09%2.66%0.00%6:30
43233SCALZOTTO SilverioFACERUNNERS 1951M 1:56:58+32:40+38.75%72.07%2.64%-0.03%6:30
44296ZANON MauroTORNADO RUN 1967M 1:57:07+32:49+38.93%71.98%2.51%-0.16%6:30
45220MENEGON FabianoA3 1971M 1:57:40+33:22+39.58%71.64%2.05%-0.63%6:32
46303DE BIASIO VirgilioFIORI BARP 1954M 1:58:08+33:50+40.13%71.36%1.66%-1.03%6:34
47259DURANTE WalterATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1973M 1:58:18+34:00+40.33%71.26%1.53%-1.17%6:34
48293TODESCHI LucianoUS PRIMIERO 1963M 1:58:23+34:05+40.43%71.21%1.46%-1.24%6:35
49221POLETTI RenzoFIDAL 1963M 1:58:52+34:34+41.00%70.92%1.05%-1.65%6:36
50226MEZZALIRA Luca1989M 1:59:27+35:09+41.70%70.57%0.57%-2.15%6:38
51201BOGO AlessandroGIGIA TEAM 1968M 2:01:54+37:36+44.60%69.16%-1.47%-4.25%6:46
52286PANAROTTO SergioATLETICA VICENTINA 1963M 2:03:41+39:23+46.72%68.16%-2.96%-5.77%6:52
53247BRISTOT Claudio 1980M 2:04:18+40:00+47.45%67.82%-3.47%-6.30%6:54
54317SARTOR PaoloATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1965M 2:05:04+40:46+48.36%67.40%-4.11%-6.96%6:57
55312VALCOZZENA Bruno 1964M 2:05:43+41:25+49.13%67.06%-4.65%-7.51%6:59
56215BERTAZZON LucaGS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1979M 2:06:02+41:44+49.51%66.89%-4.91%-7.78%7:00
57242TEMPO VittorioAS.PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1972M 2:06:04+41:46+49.55%66.87%-4.94%-7.81%7:00
58276LOSEGO StefanoGEKO TEAM 1976M 2:06:11+41:53+49.68%66.81%-5.04%-7.91%7:01
59204TOCCANE DarioPOLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1977M 2:07:06+42:48+50.77%66.33%-5.80%-8.69%7:04
59205OSTANELLO MatteoASD POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1978M 2:07:06+42:48+50.77%66.33%-5.80%-8.69%7:04
61227REGINATO DavideNERVESA RUNNERS 1992M 2:09:40+45:22+53.82%65.01%-7.94%-10.89%7:12
62248BOTTEGAL Elio Giorgio 1964M 2:10:04+45:46+54.29%64.81%-8.27%-11.23%7:14
63244FRANCESCHINI AlessandroACQUADELA APD 1962M 2:11:08+46:50+55.56%64.29%-9.16%-12.14%7:17
64219DORO Lucio 1963M 2:11:42+47:24+56.23%64.01%-9.63%-12.63%7:19
65253FELTRIN Michele 1987M 2:12:34+48:16+57.26%63.59%-10.35%-13.37%7:22
66217D'ARIENZO DomenicoCAVRONES 1964M 2:13:03+48:45+57.83%63.36%-10.75%-13.78%7:24
67279RECH MicheleGECO OFF ROAD TEAM 1983M 2:13:37+49:19+58.50%63.09%-11.22%-14.27%7:25
68275TOGNON LorenzoVALDOGROUP 1952M 2:16:00+51:42+61.33%61.99%-13.21%-16.31%7:33
69288PADOVAN LorenzoASD I SARMATI 1971M 2:16:29+52:11+61.90%61.77%-13.61%-16.72%7:35
70203CASTELLETTO RudiASD POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1970M 2:19:43+55:25+65.74%60.34%-16.30%-19.48%7:46
71258RAMPADO AdrianoOFFICINA DELLA CORSA 1971M 2:20:46+56:28+66.98%59.89%-17.18%-20.38%7:49
72210FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 1952M 2:21:19+57:01+67.64%59.65%-17.63%-20.85%7:51
73238DAL PONT LucaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1972M 2:21:25+57:07+67.75%59.61%-17.72%-20.94%7:51
74305FRANCESCHINI AmedeoFIORI BARP 1954M 2:25:54+1:01:36+73.07%57.78%-21.45%-24.77%8:06
75267TURRINI PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1956M 2:29:00+1:04:42+76.75%56.58%-24.03%-27.42%8:17
76212GRANZOTTO RobertoPOLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1967M 2:29:56+1:05:38+77.86%56.22%-24.81%-28.22%8:20
77280SACCHET Alessandro 1979M 2:34:11+1:09:53+82.90%54.68%-28.34%-31.86%8:34
78306ABBATTISTA Giovanni LucaRUN & FUN 1966M 2:34:14+1:09:56+82.96%54.66%-28.39%-31.90%8:34
79235POZZEBON Giampaolo 1965M 2:34:44+1:10:26+83.55%54.48%-28.80%-32.33%8:36
80298MARSURA Bruno 1983M 2:45:21+1:21:03+96.14%50.98%-37.64%-41.41%9:11
81302MASON FrancoATL. AUDACE NOALE 1950M 2:50:57+1:26:39+102.79%49.31%-42.30%-46.19%9:30
82254TOFFOLI1 StefanoSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO 1963M 3:04:37+1:40:19+119.00%45.66%-53.68%-57.88%10:15
83268FURLANICH GiorgioASD FIAMME CREMISI 1964M 3:57:24+2:33:06+181.61%35.51%-97.61%-103.02%13:11
  • 34K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
173SERAFINI SilviaTORNADO RUN 1989F 4:24:49--100%22.58%25.70%7:47
269CAMPIGOTTO MichelaATLETICA LAMON 1971F 4:29:53+5:04+1.91%98.12%21.10%24.28%7:56
346GALLO Giulia 1985F 4:49:33+24:44+9.34%91.46%15.35%18.76%8:31
434MATEOS APARICIO NatalieCRT CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1974F 4:56:23+31:34+11.92%89.35%13.35%16.84%8:43
518DEON NadiaGIRO DELLE MURA CITTA' DI FELT 1965F 5:56:25+1:31:36+34.59%74.30%-4.20%0.00%10:29
677DJURDJEVIC Mirela 1992F 6:14:46+1:49:57+41.52%70.66%-9.56%-5.15%11:01
731BARIZZA AngelaATL. AUDACE NOALE 1992F 6:30:15+2:05:26+47.37%67.86%-14.09%-9.49%11:29
88PASCON NadiaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1962F 6:55:55+2:31:06+57.06%63.67%-21.59%-16.69%12:14
97NAIBO StefaniaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1970F 7:00:33+2:35:44+58.81%62.97%-22.95%-17.99%12:22
  • 34K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
12BELLÈ Daniele 1980M 3:37:14--100%33.72%32.58%6:23
212MATTIATO AndreaATLETICA LAMON 1978M 3:45:03+7:49+3.60%96.53%31.34%30.15%6:37
321MENEGHEL LucianoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1969M 3:53:02+15:48+7.27%93.22%28.90%27.67%6:51
420MAZZER Emilio 1973M 4:09:13+31:59+14.72%87.17%23.96%22.65%7:20
559CASAGRANDE Diego 1984M 4:10:34+33:20+15.34%86.70%23.55%22.23%7:22
651BETTON Dario 1992M 4:11:19+34:05+15.69%86.44%23.32%22.00%7:24
725TOMASELLI GrazianoTRENTINO RANNING TEAM 1965M 4:18:06+40:52+18.81%84.17%21.25%19.89%7:35
835MODANESE MarcoRUN FOR MIKE ASD 1981M 4:23:45+46:31+21.41%82.36%19.53%18.14%7:45
974CASTELLER FabioMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1985M 4:24:34+47:20+21.79%82.11%19.28%17.89%7:47
1017ANTONIOL MarcelloATLETICA LAMON 1970M 4:24:43+47:29+21.86%82.06%19.23%17.84%7:47
1148PERUCH DaniloRUNCARD 1977M 4:34:48+57:34+26.50%79.05%16.16%14.71%8:05
1236BOLZAN MauroGRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1969M 4:35:03+57:49+26.62%78.98%16.08%14.63%8:05
1313TODESCO Simone 1988M 4:35:47+58:33+26.95%78.77%15.86%14.41%8:07
1467FAORO Andrea 1990M 4:37:43+1:00:29+27.84%78.22%15.27%13.81%8:10
1533CASANOVA Federico 1991M 4:38:48+1:01:34+28.34%77.92%14.94%13.47%8:12
1671LIVIO Marco 1971M 4:40:52+1:03:38+29.29%77.34%14.31%12.83%8:16
1743BARATO MicheleUNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 1969M 4:48:52+1:11:38+32.98%75.20%11.86%10.35%8:30
1845SCHITO GiovanniGALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 1979M 4:49:33+1:12:19+33.29%75.02%11.66%10.13%8:31
1965DE STEFANI EdiRUN FOR MIKE 1972M 4:51:45+1:14:31+34.30%74.46%10.98%9.45%8:35
2029BOVO Enrico 1976M 4:52:53+1:15:39+34.82%74.17%10.64%9.10%8:37
2110MARSON EnzoATL BIOTEKNA MARCON 1982M 5:01:02+1:23:48+38.58%72.16%8.15%6.57%8:51
2260GIACOMUZZI DavideASD ATLETICO BASTIA 1999M 5:04:27+1:27:13+40.15%71.35%7.11%5.51%8:57
2366CAPPELLETTO MaurizioATLETICA LAMON 1971M 5:06:00+1:28:46+40.86%70.99%6.64%5.03%9:00
2411ZORTEA IvanTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1992M 5:08:55+1:31:41+42.21%70.32%5.75%4.12%9:05
253CAZZOLA GianniATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1974M 5:09:30+1:32:16+42.47%70.19%5.57%3.94%9:06
2658FORLIN Saverio 1979M 5:10:48+1:33:34+43.07%69.89%5.17%3.54%9:08
2741FOLTRAN Luca 1970M 5:13:12+1:35:58+44.18%69.36%4.44%2.79%9:13
2856GIACOMUZZI GiuseppeASD ATLETICO BASTIA 1966M 5:15:08+1:37:54+45.07%68.93%3.85%2.19%9:16
299CARRER EnzoTRAIL ADVENTURA MARCHE 1962M 5:22:03+1:44:49+48.25%67.45%1.74%0.05%9:28
3042LOCONSOLE GiovanniAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1957M 5:22:11+1:44:57+48.31%67.43%1.70%0.01%9:29
3130MUCCIARONE MarcoMARATONETI ERACLEA 1968M 5:22:12+1:44:58+48.32%67.42%1.69%0.00%9:29
3263BENOZZI GabrieleMARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1979M 5:25:22+1:48:08+49.78%66.77%0.73%-0.98%9:34
3338LOCATELLI RobertoRYD TREVISO 1966M 5:33:40+1:56:26+53.60%65.10%-1.80%-3.56%9:49
3422TURRA PierfrancescoROCCA 79 1967M 5:42:41+2:05:27+57.75%63.39%-4.56%-6.36%10:05
3475ZORZI Enrico 1985M 5:42:41+2:05:27+57.75%63.39%-4.56%-6.36%10:05
3649FABRIS SimoneLA FULMINEA 1973M 5:46:48+2:09:34+59.64%62.64%-5.81%-7.64%10:12
3744MICHIELAZZO VannileoX-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1947M 5:51:04+2:13:50+61.61%61.88%-7.11%-8.96%10:20
3872TACITURNO CesareRUNCARD 1978M 5:53:42+2:16:28+62.82%61.42%-7.92%-9.78%10:24
3961CAVALLI Massimo 1979M 5:53:44+2:16:30+62.84%61.41%-7.93%-9.79%10:24
4062ZANDONA' MorenoUNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 1965M 5:54:44+2:17:30+63.30%61.24%-8.23%-10.10%10:26
4164SBRIZZA PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1972M 5:56:14+2:19:00+63.99%60.98%-8.69%-10.56%10:29
4215SERRAJOTTO SimoneLA BUTTO IN VACCA 1979M 6:00:51+2:23:37+66.11%60.20%-10.10%-12.00%10:37
4327MENEGON LuiginoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1973M 6:05:18+2:28:04+68.16%59.47%-11.46%-13.38%10:45
4468CORRENT EddySCI CLUB MONTE AVENA 1975M 6:09:49+2:32:35+70.24%58.74%-12.83%-14.78%10:53
4528IOSEFFINI PaoloRUNCARD 1979M 6:11:26+2:34:12+70.98%58.49%-13.33%-15.28%10:55
4676BOCCATO Alberto 1988M 6:14:45+2:37:31+72.51%57.97%-14.34%-16.31%11:01
4750CARRARETTO MauroRIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1985M 6:16:17+2:39:03+73.22%57.73%-14.81%-16.79%11:04
4839BOLDO RomanoRUNCARD 1970M 6:18:03+2:40:49+74.03%57.46%-15.35%-17.33%11:07
4923SAMBUGARO MirkoATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 1975M 6:18:06+2:40:52+74.05%57.45%-15.36%-17.35%11:07
501BOREAN Egidio 1959M 6:22:48+2:45:34+76.22%56.75%-16.80%-18.81%11:16
5154FIOR AlessandroRUN4RUM 1989M 6:23:14+2:46:00+76.42%56.68%-16.93%-18.94%11:16
5214BOSCOLO Gabriele 1988M 6:25:14+2:48:00+77.34%56.39%-17.54%-19.56%11:20
5332BARICHELLO WalterATL. AUDACE NOALE 1972M 6:30:16+2:53:02+79.65%55.66%-19.07%-21.13%11:29
5455CASAGRANDE Alberto 1982M 6:42:07+3:04:53+85.11%54.02%-22.69%-24.80%11:50
5516PIOVESAN LucianoLA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 1972M 6:42:08+3:04:54+85.12%54.02%-22.69%-24.81%11:50
5624ZAMUNER Massimo 1973M 6:42:57+3:05:43+85.49%53.91%-22.94%-25.06%11:51
5770CENGIA Marco 1975M 6:47:27+3:10:13+87.56%53.32%-24.32%-26.46%11:59
585SCORTEGAGNA Sergio 1974M 6:50:49+3:13:35+89.11%52.88%-25.34%-27.50%12:05
596BERTONI MattiaBOMBERUN ASD 1981M 6:50:50+3:13:36+89.12%52.88%-25.35%-27.51%12:05
6026FULINI GiovanniMAI DIRE SPEEDY 1982M 6:53:49+3:16:35+90.49%52.50%-26.26%-28.43%12:10
6137MIATTO AlbertoRUNCARD 1980M 7:06:52+3:29:38+96.50%50.89%-30.24%-32.48%12:33