Wed Night Worlds 6/19/19

Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 187
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:32 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 49:12.6--100%21.56%18.24%18:01:28.1
2489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 49:25.8+0:13.2+0.45%99.55%21.20%17.88%18:01:28.1
3482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 49:32.1+0:19.5+0.66%99.34%21.04%17.70%18:01:28.1
4470Mark YoungAlki | Rubicon Adult44M 49:51.6+0:39.0+1.32%98.70%20.52%17.16%18:01:28.1
5604Reed Hunter Adult36M 50:18.0+1:05.4+2.21%97.83%19.82%16.43%18:01:28.1
6507Derek Lee Adult35M 50:46.5+1:33.9+3.18%96.92%19.06%15.64%18:01:28.1
7425Scott Briggs Adult43M 51:24.3+2:11.7+4.46%95.73%18.06%14.59%18:01:28.1
8360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 51:59.5+2:46.9+5.65%94.65%17.12%13.62%18:01:28.1
9407Blaine Felton Adult36M 52:16.7+3:04.1+6.24%94.13%16.66%13.14%18:01:28.1
10521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 52:37.3+3:24.7+6.93%93.52%16.12%12.57%18:01:28.1
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 53:03.8+3:51.2+7.83%92.74%15.41%11.84%18:01:28.1
12529Dee PattersonCATUP.COM Adult49M 53:10.4+3:57.8+8.05%92.55%15.24%11.66%18:01:28.1
13400Matt Johnson Adult40M 53:11.3+3:58.7+8.08%92.52%15.21%11.63%18:01:28.1
14456Colton Knebel Adult26M 53:30.2+4:17.6+8.72%91.98%14.71%11.11%18:01:28.1
15477Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing Adult41M 53:39.2+4:26.6+9.03%91.72%14.47%10.86%18:01:28.1
16524Saul Stenbak Adult45M 54:05.4+4:52.8+9.92%90.98%13.78%10.13%18:01:28.1
17420Randy Salamon Adult46M 54:18.8+5:06.2+10.37%90.60%13.42%9.76%18:01:28.1
18494Justin Todd Adult42M 54:30.0+5:17.4+10.75%90.29%13.12%9.45%18:01:28.1
19999Matt Fields Adult42M 54:35.5+5:22.9+10.94%90.14%12.98%9.30%18:01:28.1
20370Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1513M 54:46.1+5:33.5+11.30%89.85%12.69%9.01%18:01:28.1
21496Mason Hainsworth Junior 13-1514M 55:20.9+6:08.3+12.47%88.91%11.77%8.04%18:01:28.1
22377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 55:25.2+6:12.6+12.62%88.79%11.66%7.92%18:01:28.1
23361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 55:45.3+6:32.7+13.30%88.26%11.12%7.37%18:01:28.1
24428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 55:59.5+6:46.9+13.78%87.89%10.74%6.97%18:01:28.1
25517Nate Keener Adult34M 56:01.1+6:48.5+13.84%87.85%10.70%6.93%18:01:28.1
26533Hayden Murakami Junior 13-1514M 56:15.4+7:02.8+14.32%87.47%10.32%6.53%18:01:28.1
27532Henri Devouton529 Youth Team Junior 13-1514M 56:20.7+7:08.1+14.50%87.34%10.18%6.39%18:01:28.1
28244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 57:18.8+8:06.2+16.47%85.86%8.64%4.78%18:01:28.1
29396Cherish SutullEgencia Adult45F 57:45.5+8:32.9+17.37%85.20%7.93%4.04%18:01:28.1
30492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M 58:39.6+9:27.0+19.20%83.89%6.49%2.54%18:01:28.1
31449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 58:59.6+9:47.0+19.88%83.42%5.96%1.99%18:01:28.1
32495Scott Nelson Adult47M 59:00.9+9:48.3+19.92%83.39%5.93%1.95%18:01:28.1
33364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 1:00:08.3+10:55.7+22.21%81.83%4.13%0.08%18:01:28.1
34403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:00:14.4+11:01.8+22.41%81.69%3.97%-0.08%18:01:28.1
35440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 1:00:17.5+11:04.9+22.52%81.62%3.89%-0.17%18:01:28.1
36410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 1:00:23.2+11:10.6+22.71%81.49%3.74%-0.33%18:01:28.1
37500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 1:00:33.0+11:20.4+23.04%81.27%3.48%-0.60%18:01:28.1
38404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:00:38.2+11:25.6+23.22%81.16%3.34%-0.74%18:01:28.1
39385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 1:01:02.0+11:49.4+24.03%80.63%2.71%-1.40%18:01:28.1
40493Joe Mantel Adult37M 1:01:28.9+12:16.3+24.94%80.04%1.99%-2.15%18:01:28.1
41463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 1:01:33.0+12:20.4+25.08%79.95%1.88%-2.26%18:01:28.1
42534Wesley Toller Adult54M 1:01:33.6+12:21.0+25.10%79.94%1.87%-2.28%18:01:28.1
43530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:01:49.5+12:36.9+25.64%79.60%1.45%-2.72%18:01:28.1
44395Vincenzo TomassiTaco Time NW Adult27M 1:02:05.7+12:53.1+26.18%79.25%1.02%-3.17%18:01:28.1
45368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:02:14.3+13:01.7+26.47%79.07%0.79%-3.40%18:01:28.1
46464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:02:17.9+13:05.3+26.60%78.99%0.69%-3.50%18:01:28.1
47516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:02:18.3+13:05.7+26.61%78.98%0.68%-3.52%18:01:28.1
48424Jill RamseyRidge Cyclesport Adult60F 1:02:41.0+13:28.4+27.38%78.51%0.08%-4.14%18:01:28.1
49519SCOTT KOCH Adult47M 1:02:54.5+13:41.9+27.84%78.22%-0.28%-4.52%18:01:28.1
50406Ella Dorband Adult34F 1:03:18.0+14:05.4+28.63%77.74%-0.91%-5.17%18:01:28.1
51447Andrea LeuschkeBSV Adult48F 1:03:27.1+14:14.5+28.94%77.56%-1.15%-5.42%18:01:28.1
52469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:03:45.9+14:33.3+29.58%77.17%-1.65%-5.94%18:01:28.1
53531Scott WoodsNemesis Racing Adult53M 1:04:06.8+14:54.2+30.29%76.75%-2.20%-6.52%18:01:28.1
54350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:04:13.2+15:00.6+30.50%76.63%-2.37%-6.70%18:01:28.1
55243Jessi Connors Adult33F 1:04:30.7+15:18.1+31.09%76.28%-2.84%-7.18%18:01:28.1
56536Brock McNally Adult47M 1:04:31.6+15:19.0+31.13%76.26%-2.86%-7.21%18:01:28.1
57380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:05:39.8+16:27.2+33.43%74.94%-4.67%-9.09%18:01:28.1
58408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:05:50.2+16:37.6+33.79%74.75%-4.95%-9.38%18:01:28.1
59381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:06:15.6+17:03.0+34.65%74.27%-5.62%-10.09%18:01:28.1
60537Abigail MoremanBasecamp Graphics Adult27F 1:06:34.3+17:21.7+35.28%73.92%-6.12%-10.60%18:01:28.1
61461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:07:45.6+18:33.0+37.70%72.62%-8.01%-12.58%18:01:28.1
62379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:07:55.1+18:42.5+38.02%72.45%-8.27%-12.84%18:01:28.1
63480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team Adult28F 1:08:37.6+19:25.0+39.46%71.71%-9.40%-14.02%18:01:28.1
64535Krystal PynnJosh Adult27F 2:30:07.9+1:40:55.3+205.08%32.78%-139.32%-149.43%18:01:28.1
65518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F 2:30:08.9+1:40:56.3+205.12%32.77%-139.35%-149.46%18:01:28.1
66402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 2:30:09.8+1:40:57.2+205.15%32.77%-139.37%-149.49%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 52:37.3--100%29.43%16.97%18:01:28.1
2428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 55:59.5+3:22.2+6.40%93.98%24.92%11.65%18:01:28.1
3396Cherish SutullEgencia Adult45F 57:45.5+5:08.2+9.76%91.11%22.55%8.86%18:01:28.1
4403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:00:14.4+7:37.1+14.48%87.35%19.22%4.95%18:01:28.1
5464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:02:17.9+9:40.6+18.39%84.47%16.46%1.70%18:01:28.1
6424Jill RamseyRidge Cyclesport Adult60F 1:02:41.0+10:03.7+19.12%83.95%15.94%1.09%18:01:28.1
7406Ella Dorband Adult34F 1:03:18.0+10:40.7+20.29%83.13%15.11%0.12%18:01:28.1
8447Andrea LeuschkeBSV Adult48F 1:03:27.1+10:49.8+20.58%82.93%14.91%-0.12%18:01:28.1
9243Jessi Connors Adult33F 1:04:30.7+11:53.4+22.60%81.57%13.49%-1.79%18:01:28.1
10380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:05:39.8+13:02.5+24.78%80.14%11.95%-3.61%18:01:28.1
11537Abigail MoremanBasecamp Graphics Adult27F 1:06:34.3+13:57.0+26.51%79.05%10.73%-5.04%18:01:28.1
12480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team Adult28F 1:08:37.6+16:00.3+30.42%76.68%7.97%-8.29%18:01:28.1
13535Krystal PynnJosh Adult27F 2:30:07.9+1:37:30.6+185.30%35.05%-101.33%-136.89%18:01:28.1
14518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F 2:30:08.9+1:37:31.6+185.34%35.05%-101.35%-136.92%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 52:37.3--100%29.43%16.97%18:01:28.1
2428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 55:59.5+3:22.2+6.40%93.98%24.92%11.65%18:01:28.1
3396Cherish SutullEgencia Adult45F 57:45.5+5:08.2+9.76%91.11%22.55%8.86%18:01:28.1
4403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:00:14.4+7:37.1+14.48%87.35%19.22%4.95%18:01:28.1
5464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:02:17.9+9:40.6+18.39%84.47%16.46%1.70%18:01:28.1
6424Jill RamseyRidge Cyclesport Adult60F 1:02:41.0+10:03.7+19.12%83.95%15.94%1.09%18:01:28.1
7406Ella Dorband Adult34F 1:03:18.0+10:40.7+20.29%83.13%15.11%0.12%18:01:28.1
8447Andrea LeuschkeBSV Adult48F 1:03:27.1+10:49.8+20.58%82.93%14.91%-0.12%18:01:28.1
9243Jessi Connors Adult33F 1:04:30.7+11:53.4+22.60%81.57%13.49%-1.79%18:01:28.1
10380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:05:39.8+13:02.5+24.78%80.14%11.95%-3.61%18:01:28.1
11537Abigail MoremanBasecamp Graphics Adult27F 1:06:34.3+13:57.0+26.51%79.05%10.73%-5.04%18:01:28.1
12480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team Adult28F 1:08:37.6+16:00.3+30.42%76.68%7.97%-8.29%18:01:28.1
13535Krystal PynnJosh Adult27F 2:30:07.9+1:37:30.6+185.30%35.05%-101.33%-136.89%18:01:28.1
14518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F 2:30:08.9+1:37:31.6+185.34%35.05%-101.35%-136.92%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 49:12.6--100%17.36%15.14%18:01:28.1
2489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 49:25.8+0:13.2+0.45%99.55%16.99%14.76%18:01:28.1
3482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 49:32.1+0:19.5+0.66%99.34%16.81%14.58%18:01:28.1
4470Mark YoungAlki | Rubicon Adult44M 49:51.6+0:39.0+1.32%98.70%16.26%14.01%18:01:28.1
5604Reed Hunter Adult36M 50:18.0+1:05.4+2.21%97.83%15.53%13.26%18:01:28.1
6507Derek Lee Adult35M 50:46.5+1:33.9+3.18%96.92%14.73%12.44%18:01:28.1
7425Scott Briggs Adult43M 51:24.3+2:11.7+4.46%95.73%13.67%11.35%18:01:28.1
8360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 51:59.5+2:46.9+5.65%94.65%12.68%10.34%18:01:28.1
9407Blaine Felton Adult36M 52:16.7+3:04.1+6.24%94.13%12.20%9.84%18:01:28.1
10471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 53:03.8+3:51.2+7.83%92.74%10.88%8.49%18:01:28.1
11529Dee PattersonCATUP.COM Adult49M 53:10.4+3:57.8+8.05%92.55%10.70%8.30%18:01:28.1
12400Matt Johnson Adult40M 53:11.3+3:58.7+8.08%92.52%10.67%8.27%18:01:28.1
13456Colton Knebel Adult26M 53:30.2+4:17.6+8.72%91.98%10.15%7.73%18:01:28.1
14477Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing Adult41M 53:39.2+4:26.6+9.03%91.72%9.89%7.47%18:01:28.1
15524Saul Stenbak Adult45M 54:05.4+4:52.8+9.92%90.98%9.16%6.72%18:01:28.1
16420Randy Salamon Adult46M 54:18.8+5:06.2+10.37%90.60%8.79%6.33%18:01:28.1
17494Justin Todd Adult42M 54:30.0+5:17.4+10.75%90.29%8.47%6.01%18:01:28.1
18999Matt Fields Adult42M 54:35.5+5:22.9+10.94%90.14%8.32%5.85%18:01:28.1
19370Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1513M 54:46.1+5:33.5+11.30%89.85%8.02%5.55%18:01:28.1
20496Mason Hainsworth Junior 13-1514M 55:20.9+6:08.3+12.47%88.91%7.05%4.55%18:01:28.1
21377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 55:25.2+6:12.6+12.62%88.79%6.93%4.43%18:01:28.1
22361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 55:45.3+6:32.7+13.30%88.26%6.36%3.85%18:01:28.1
23517Nate Keener Adult34M 56:01.1+6:48.5+13.84%87.85%5.92%3.39%18:01:28.1
24533Hayden Murakami Junior 13-1514M 56:15.4+7:02.8+14.32%87.47%5.52%2.98%18:01:28.1
25532Henri Devouton529 Youth Team Junior 13-1514M 56:20.7+7:08.1+14.50%87.34%5.37%2.83%18:01:28.1
26244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 57:18.8+8:06.2+16.47%85.86%3.75%1.16%18:01:28.1
27492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M 58:39.6+9:27.0+19.20%83.89%1.49%-1.16%18:01:28.1
28449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 58:59.6+9:47.0+19.88%83.42%0.93%-1.74%18:01:28.1
29495Scott Nelson Adult47M 59:00.9+9:48.3+19.92%83.39%0.89%-1.77%18:01:28.1
30364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 1:00:08.3+10:55.7+22.21%81.83%-1.00%-3.71%18:01:28.1
31440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 1:00:17.5+11:04.9+22.52%81.62%-1.25%-3.98%18:01:28.1
32410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 1:00:23.2+11:10.6+22.71%81.49%-1.41%-4.14%18:01:28.1
33500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 1:00:33.0+11:20.4+23.04%81.27%-1.69%-4.42%18:01:28.1
34404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:00:38.2+11:25.6+23.22%81.16%-1.83%-4.57%18:01:28.1
35385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 1:01:02.0+11:49.4+24.03%80.63%-2.50%-5.25%18:01:28.1
36493Joe Mantel Adult37M 1:01:28.9+12:16.3+24.94%80.04%-3.25%-6.03%18:01:28.1
37463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 1:01:33.0+12:20.4+25.08%79.95%-3.37%-6.15%18:01:28.1
38534Wesley Toller Adult54M 1:01:33.6+12:21.0+25.10%79.94%-3.38%-6.16%18:01:28.1
39530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:01:49.5+12:36.9+25.64%79.60%-3.83%-6.62%18:01:28.1
40395Vincenzo TomassiTaco Time NW Adult27M 1:02:05.7+12:53.1+26.18%79.25%-4.28%-7.08%18:01:28.1
41368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:02:14.3+13:01.7+26.47%79.07%-4.52%-7.33%18:01:28.1
42516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:02:18.3+13:05.7+26.61%78.98%-4.64%-7.45%18:01:28.1
43519SCOTT KOCH Adult47M 1:02:54.5+13:41.9+27.84%78.22%-5.65%-8.49%18:01:28.1
44469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:03:45.9+14:33.3+29.58%77.17%-7.09%-9.96%18:01:28.1
45531Scott WoodsNemesis Racing Adult53M 1:04:06.8+14:54.2+30.29%76.75%-7.67%-10.57%18:01:28.1
46350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:04:13.2+15:00.6+30.50%76.63%-7.85%-10.75%18:01:28.1
47536Brock McNally Adult47M 1:04:31.6+15:19.0+31.13%76.26%-8.37%-11.28%18:01:28.1
48408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:05:50.2+16:37.6+33.79%74.75%-10.57%-13.54%18:01:28.1
49381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:06:15.6+17:03.0+34.65%74.27%-11.28%-14.27%18:01:28.1
50461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:07:45.6+18:33.0+37.70%72.62%-13.80%-16.85%18:01:28.1
51379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:07:55.1+18:42.5+38.02%72.45%-14.06%-17.13%18:01:28.1
52402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 2:30:09.8+1:40:57.2+205.15%32.77%-152.19%-158.96%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 49:12.6--100%17.97%17.40%18:01:28.1
2489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 49:25.8+0:13.2+0.45%99.55%17.60%17.03%18:01:28.1
3482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 49:32.1+0:19.5+0.66%99.34%17.43%16.86%18:01:28.1
4470Mark YoungAlki | Rubicon Adult44M 49:51.6+0:39.0+1.32%98.70%16.89%16.31%18:01:28.1
5604Reed Hunter Adult36M 50:18.0+1:05.4+2.21%97.83%16.15%15.57%18:01:28.1
6507Derek Lee Adult35M 50:46.5+1:33.9+3.18%96.92%15.36%14.77%18:01:28.1
7425Scott Briggs Adult43M 51:24.3+2:11.7+4.46%95.73%14.31%13.72%18:01:28.1
8360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 51:59.5+2:46.9+5.65%94.65%13.33%12.73%18:01:28.1
9407Blaine Felton Adult36M 52:16.7+3:04.1+6.24%94.13%12.85%12.25%18:01:28.1
10471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 53:03.8+3:51.2+7.83%92.74%11.55%10.93%18:01:28.1
11529Dee PattersonCATUP.COM Adult49M 53:10.4+3:57.8+8.05%92.55%11.36%10.75%18:01:28.1
12400Matt Johnson Adult40M 53:11.3+3:58.7+8.08%92.52%11.34%10.72%18:01:28.1
13456Colton Knebel Adult26M 53:30.2+4:17.6+8.72%91.98%10.81%10.19%18:01:28.1
14477Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing Adult41M 53:39.2+4:26.6+9.03%91.72%10.56%9.94%18:01:28.1
15524Saul Stenbak Adult45M 54:05.4+4:52.8+9.92%90.98%9.83%9.21%18:01:28.1
16420Randy Salamon Adult46M 54:18.8+5:06.2+10.37%90.60%9.46%8.83%18:01:28.1
17494Justin Todd Adult42M 54:30.0+5:17.4+10.75%90.29%9.15%8.52%18:01:28.1
18999Matt Fields Adult42M 54:35.5+5:22.9+10.94%90.14%9.00%8.37%18:01:28.1
19361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 55:45.3+6:32.7+13.30%88.26%7.06%6.41%18:01:28.1
20517Nate Keener Adult34M 56:01.1+6:48.5+13.84%87.85%6.62%5.97%18:01:28.1
21244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 57:18.8+8:06.2+16.47%85.86%4.46%3.80%18:01:28.1
22449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 58:59.6+9:47.0+19.88%83.42%1.66%0.98%18:01:28.1
23495Scott Nelson Adult47M 59:00.9+9:48.3+19.92%83.39%1.62%0.94%18:01:28.1
24364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 1:00:08.3+10:55.7+22.21%81.83%-0.25%-0.94%18:01:28.1
25440John SullivanBSV Adult59M 1:00:17.5+11:04.9+22.52%81.62%-0.50%-1.20%18:01:28.1
26410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 1:00:23.2+11:10.6+22.71%81.49%-0.66%-1.36%18:01:28.1
27500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 1:00:33.0+11:20.4+23.04%81.27%-0.93%-1.63%18:01:28.1
28404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 1:00:38.2+11:25.6+23.22%81.16%-1.08%-1.78%18:01:28.1
29385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Racing Adult47M 1:01:02.0+11:49.4+24.03%80.63%-1.74%-2.45%18:01:28.1
30493Joe Mantel Adult37M 1:01:28.9+12:16.3+24.94%80.04%-2.49%-3.20%18:01:28.1
31463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 1:01:33.0+12:20.4+25.08%79.95%-2.60%-3.31%18:01:28.1
32534Wesley Toller Adult54M 1:01:33.6+12:21.0+25.10%79.94%-2.62%-3.33%18:01:28.1
33530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:01:49.5+12:36.9+25.64%79.60%-3.06%-3.77%18:01:28.1
34395Vincenzo TomassiTaco Time NW Adult27M 1:02:05.7+12:53.1+26.18%79.25%-3.51%-4.23%18:01:28.1
35368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:02:14.3+13:01.7+26.47%79.07%-3.75%-4.47%18:01:28.1
36516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:02:18.3+13:05.7+26.61%78.98%-3.86%-4.58%18:01:28.1
37519SCOTT KOCH Adult47M 1:02:54.5+13:41.9+27.84%78.22%-4.87%-5.59%18:01:28.1
38469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:03:45.9+14:33.3+29.58%77.17%-6.29%-7.03%18:01:28.1
39531Scott WoodsNemesis Racing Adult53M 1:04:06.8+14:54.2+30.29%76.75%-6.87%-7.61%18:01:28.1
40350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:04:13.2+15:00.6+30.50%76.63%-7.05%-7.79%18:01:28.1
41536Brock McNally Adult47M 1:04:31.6+15:19.0+31.13%76.26%-7.56%-8.31%18:01:28.1
42408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:05:50.2+16:37.6+33.79%74.75%-9.75%-10.51%18:01:28.1
43381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:06:15.6+17:03.0+34.65%74.27%-10.45%-11.22%18:01:28.1
44461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:07:45.6+18:33.0+37.70%72.62%-12.95%-13.74%18:01:28.1
45379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:07:55.1+18:42.5+38.02%72.45%-13.22%-14.00%18:01:28.1
46402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 2:30:09.8+1:40:57.2+205.15%32.77%-150.32%-152.05%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1370Jack Barrett StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1513M 54:46.1--100%2.43%1.92%18:01:28.1
2496Mason Hainsworth Junior 13-1514M 55:20.9+0:34.8+1.06%98.95%1.40%0.88%18:01:28.1
3377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 55:25.2+0:39.1+1.19%98.82%1.27%0.75%18:01:28.1
4533Hayden Murakami Junior 13-1514M 56:15.4+1:29.3+2.72%97.35%-0.22%-0.75%18:01:28.1
5532Henri Devouton529 Youth Team Junior 13-1514M 56:20.7+1:34.6+2.88%97.20%-0.38%-0.91%18:01:28.1
6492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M 58:39.6+3:53.5+7.11%93.37%-4.50%-5.05%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1672Aiden HongMount SI Junior 13-1513M 37:24.9--100%24.26%13.61%18:01:28.1
2637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 39:07.2+1:42.3+4.56%95.64%20.81%9.67%18:01:28.1
3671Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 40:12.7+2:47.8+7.47%93.05%18.60%7.15%18:01:28.1
4558Donovan RamirezCycle U Junior 13-1513M 40:22.8+2:57.9+7.92%92.66%18.26%6.77%18:01:28.1
5567Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior 13-1511M 40:24.0+2:59.1+7.98%92.61%18.22%6.72%18:01:28.1
6592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 40:38.8+3:13.9+8.64%92.05%17.72%6.15%18:01:28.1
7666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 41:24.1+3:59.2+10.66%90.37%16.19%4.41%18:01:28.1
8652Jason DevoirAllergo Cyclery Racing Adult44M 42:10.7+4:45.8+12.73%88.71%14.62%2.61%18:01:28.1
9597Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 42:15.1+4:50.2+12.93%88.55%14.47%2.44%18:01:28.1
10654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 42:22.1+4:57.2+13.24%88.31%14.24%2.17%18:01:28.1
11670Deeson PattersonRAD RACING NW Junior 13-1512M 42:37.7+5:12.8+13.93%87.77%13.71%1.57%18:01:28.1
12573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 42:58.1+5:33.2+14.84%87.08%13.02%0.79%18:01:28.1
13622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 43:11.2+5:46.3+15.43%86.64%12.58%0.28%18:01:28.1
14659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 43:18.6+5:53.7+15.76%86.39%12.33%0.00%18:01:28.1
15653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 44:55.4+7:30.5+20.07%83.29%9.07%-3.73%18:01:28.1
16560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicyle Junior 13-1513M 45:18.1+7:53.2+21.08%82.59%8.30%-4.60%18:01:28.1
17673Stephanie Sipes Adult31F 46:01.8+8:36.9+23.03%81.28%6.83%-6.28%18:01:28.1
18660RYDER Grissom Junior 13-1511M 46:44.0+9:19.1+24.91%80.06%5.40%-7.90%18:01:28.1
19651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 47:25.8+10:00.9+26.77%78.88%3.99%-9.51%18:01:28.1
20674Xylon Saltzman Adult46M 47:25.9+10:01.0+26.77%78.88%3.99%-9.52%18:01:28.1
21589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 47:38.2+10:13.3+27.32%78.54%3.57%-9.99%18:01:28.1
22583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 49:23.2+11:58.3+32.00%75.76%0.03%-14.03%18:01:28.1
23550Hannah McCabeGrit City Health Adult35F 49:29.5+12:04.6+32.28%75.60%-0.18%-14.27%18:01:28.1
24581Amandine BertheDragons Junior 13-1512F 51:06.1+13:41.2+36.58%73.22%-3.44%-17.99%18:01:28.1
25557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 57:27.6+20:02.7+53.57%65.11%-16.31%-32.67%18:01:28.1
26675Maggie Boler Adult30F 1:12:26.2+35:01.3+93.60%51.65%-46.63%-67.25%18:01:28.1
27676Leif FlemingSmarty Party Tan Flake Streamline Bars Adult44M 2:30:01.4+1:52:36.5+300.97%24.94%-203.68%-246.39%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1597Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 42:15.1--100%15.88%12.90%18:01:28.1
2622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 43:11.2+0:56.1+2.21%97.83%14.02%10.98%18:01:28.1
3659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 43:18.6+1:03.5+2.50%97.56%13.78%10.72%18:01:28.1
4673Stephanie Sipes Adult31F 46:01.8+3:46.7+8.94%91.79%8.36%5.12%18:01:28.1
5589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 47:38.2+5:23.1+12.75%88.70%5.16%1.80%18:01:28.1
6583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 49:23.2+7:08.1+16.89%85.55%1.68%-1.80%18:01:28.1
7550Hannah McCabeGrit City Health Adult35F 49:29.5+7:14.4+17.14%85.37%1.47%-2.02%18:01:28.1
8581Amandine BertheDragons Junior 13-1512F 51:06.1+8:51.0+20.95%82.68%-1.74%-5.34%18:01:28.1
9557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 57:27.6+15:12.5+35.99%73.53%-14.40%-18.45%18:01:28.1
10675Maggie Boler Adult30F 1:12:26.2+30:11.1+71.44%58.33%-44.21%-49.32%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1597Mary WeirSpokeswomen Adult29F 42:15.1--100%14.15%9.78%18:01:28.1
2622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 43:11.2+0:56.1+2.21%97.83%12.25%7.79%18:01:28.1
3659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 43:18.6+1:03.5+2.50%97.56%12.00%7.52%18:01:28.1
4673Stephanie Sipes Adult31F 46:01.8+3:46.7+8.94%91.79%6.47%1.72%18:01:28.1
5589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 47:38.2+5:23.1+12.75%88.70%3.21%-1.72%18:01:28.1
6583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 49:23.2+7:08.1+16.89%85.55%-0.35%-5.45%18:01:28.1
7550Hannah McCabeGrit City Health Adult35F 49:29.5+7:14.4+17.14%85.37%-0.56%-5.68%18:01:28.1
8675Maggie Boler Adult30F 1:12:26.2+30:11.1+71.44%58.33%-47.18%-54.67%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1581Amandine BertheDragons Junior 13-1512F 51:06.1--100%5.86%5.86%18:01:28.1
2557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 57:27.6+6:21.5+12.44%88.93%-5.86%-5.86%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1672Aiden HongMount SI Junior 13-1513M 37:24.9--100%23.51%11.69%18:01:28.1
2637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 39:07.2+1:42.3+4.56%95.64%20.03%7.67%18:01:28.1
3671Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 40:12.7+2:47.8+7.47%93.05%17.79%5.09%18:01:28.1
4558Donovan RamirezCycle U Junior 13-1513M 40:22.8+2:57.9+7.92%92.66%17.45%4.69%18:01:28.1
5567Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior 13-1511M 40:24.0+2:59.1+7.98%92.61%17.41%4.65%18:01:28.1
6592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 40:38.8+3:13.9+8.64%92.05%16.90%4.06%18:01:28.1
7666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 41:24.1+3:59.2+10.66%90.37%15.36%2.28%18:01:28.1
8652Jason DevoirAllergo Cyclery Racing Adult44M 42:10.7+4:45.8+12.73%88.71%13.77%0.45%18:01:28.1
9654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 42:22.1+4:57.2+13.24%88.31%13.38%0.00%18:01:28.1
10670Deeson PattersonRAD RACING NW Junior 13-1512M 42:37.7+5:12.8+13.93%87.77%12.85%-0.61%18:01:28.1
11573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 42:58.1+5:33.2+14.84%87.08%12.16%-1.42%18:01:28.1
12653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 44:55.4+7:30.5+20.07%83.29%8.16%-6.03%18:01:28.1
13560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicyle Junior 13-1513M 45:18.1+7:53.2+21.08%82.59%7.39%-6.92%18:01:28.1
14660RYDER Grissom Junior 13-1511M 46:44.0+9:19.1+24.91%80.06%4.46%-10.30%18:01:28.1
15651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 47:25.8+10:00.9+26.77%78.88%3.04%-11.95%18:01:28.1
16674Xylon Saltzman Adult46M 47:25.9+10:01.0+26.77%78.88%3.03%-11.95%18:01:28.1
17676Leif FlemingSmarty Party Tan Flake Streamline Bars Adult44M 2:30:01.4+1:52:36.5+300.97%24.94%-206.70%-254.09%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 40:38.8--100%30.09%4.06%18:01:28.1
2666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 41:24.1+0:45.3+1.86%98.18%28.80%2.28%18:01:28.1
3652Jason DevoirAllergo Cyclery Racing Adult44M 42:10.7+1:31.9+3.77%96.37%27.46%0.45%18:01:28.1
4654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 42:22.1+1:43.3+4.24%95.94%27.13%0.00%18:01:28.1
5573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 42:58.1+2:19.3+5.71%94.60%26.10%-1.42%18:01:28.1
6674Xylon Saltzman Adult46M 47:25.9+6:47.1+16.69%85.70%18.43%-11.95%18:01:28.1
7676Leif FlemingSmarty Party Tan Flake Streamline Bars Adult44M 2:30:01.4+1:49:22.6+269.09%27.09%-158.01%-254.09%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1672Aiden HongMount SI Junior 13-1513M 37:24.9--100%11.87%9.87%18:01:28.1
2637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 39:07.2+1:42.3+4.56%95.64%7.85%5.77%18:01:28.1
3671Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 40:12.7+2:47.8+7.47%93.05%5.28%3.14%18:01:28.1
4558Donovan RamirezCycle U Junior 13-1513M 40:22.8+2:57.9+7.92%92.66%4.89%2.73%18:01:28.1
5567Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior 13-1511M 40:24.0+2:59.1+7.98%92.61%4.84%2.68%18:01:28.1
6670Deeson PattersonRAD RACING NW Junior 13-1512M 42:37.7+5:12.8+13.93%87.77%-0.41%-2.68%18:01:28.1
7653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 44:55.4+7:30.5+20.07%83.29%-5.82%-8.21%18:01:28.1
8560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicyle Junior 13-1513M 45:18.1+7:53.2+21.08%82.59%-6.71%-9.12%18:01:28.1
9660RYDER Grissom Junior 13-1511M 46:44.0+9:19.1+24.91%80.06%-10.08%-12.57%18:01:28.1
10651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 47:25.8+10:00.9+26.77%78.88%-11.72%-14.25%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 26:33.6--100%13.66%11.43%18:01:28.1
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 26:33.9+0:00.3+0.02%99.98%13.65%11.41%18:01:28.1
3708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 26:47.6+0:14.0+0.88%99.13%12.90%10.65%18:01:28.1
4713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 27:15.3+0:41.7+2.62%97.45%11.40%9.11%18:01:28.1
5710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 29:30.1+2:56.5+11.08%90.03%4.10%1.62%18:01:28.1
6718Milan UrakawaDyna Racing Junior 10-128M 30:28.4+3:54.8+14.73%87.16%0.94%-1.62%18:01:28.1
7717LAYLA Grissom Junior 10-129F 31:06.0+4:32.4+17.09%85.40%-1.10%-3.71%18:01:28.1
8709Emelia Di QualNW CX Project Junior 10-1211F 33:01.3+6:27.7+24.33%80.43%-7.34%-10.12%18:01:28.1
9705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 36:37.8+10:04.2+37.91%72.51%-19.07%-22.15%18:01:28.1
10719Embry PattersonRAD RACING NW Junior 10-1210F 39:43.6+13:10.0+49.57%66.86%-29.14%-32.48%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 26:47.6--100%18.30%16.43%18:01:28.1
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 29:30.1+2:42.5+10.11%90.82%10.04%7.98%18:01:28.1
3717LAYLA Grissom Junior 10-129F 31:06.0+4:18.4+16.07%86.15%5.17%3.00%18:01:28.1
4709Emelia Di QualNW CX Project Junior 10-1211F 33:01.3+6:13.7+23.25%81.14%-0.69%-3.00%18:01:28.1
5705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 36:37.8+9:50.2+36.71%73.15%-11.69%-14.25%18:01:28.1
6719Embry PattersonRAD RACING NW Junior 10-1210F 39:43.6+12:56.0+48.27%67.44%-21.13%-23.91%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 26:47.6--100%18.30%16.43%18:01:28.1
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 29:30.1+2:42.5+10.11%90.82%10.04%7.98%18:01:28.1
3717LAYLA Grissom Junior 10-129F 31:06.0+4:18.4+16.07%86.15%5.17%3.00%18:01:28.1
4709Emelia Di QualNW CX Project Junior 10-1211F 33:01.3+6:13.7+23.25%81.14%-0.69%-3.00%18:01:28.1
5705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 36:37.8+9:50.2+36.71%73.15%-11.69%-14.25%18:01:28.1
6719Embry PattersonRAD RACING NW Junior 10-1210F 39:43.6+12:56.0+48.27%67.44%-21.13%-23.91%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 26:33.6--100%4.16%1.30%18:01:28.1
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 26:33.9+0:00.3+0.02%99.98%4.14%1.28%18:01:28.1
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 27:15.3+0:41.7+2.62%97.45%1.65%-1.28%18:01:28.1
4718Milan UrakawaDyna Racing Junior 10-128M 30:28.4+3:54.8+14.73%87.16%-9.96%-13.24%18:01:28.1
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 26:33.6--100%4.16%1.30%18:01:28.1
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 26:33.9+0:00.3+0.02%99.98%4.14%1.28%18:01:28.1
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 27:15.3+0:41.7+2.62%97.45%1.65%-1.28%18:01:28.1
4718Milan UrakawaDyna Racing Junior 10-128M 30:28.4+3:54.8+14.73%87.16%-9.96%-13.24%18:01:28.1
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
116Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 59:34.2--100%8.79%7.63%19:11:24.1
219Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:00:10.1+0:35.9+1.00%99.01%7.87%6.70%19:11:24.1
343Ian Mackie Adult42M 1:00:12.9+0:38.7+1.08%98.93%7.80%6.63%19:11:24.1
430Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:01:24.5+1:50.3+3.09%97.01%5.97%4.78%19:11:24.1
56Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 1:01:29.3+1:55.1+3.22%96.88%5.85%4.66%19:11:24.1
645Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team Adult29M 1:01:46.6+2:12.4+3.70%96.43%5.41%4.21%19:11:24.1
750Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:02:14.5+2:40.3+4.48%95.71%4.69%3.49%19:11:24.1
887Toby SwansonYour Mom Adult37M 1:02:42.0+3:07.8+5.25%95.01%3.99%2.78%19:11:24.1
994Dave RiderAlki Rubicon Adult46M 1:02:54.2+3:20.0+5.60%94.70%3.68%2.46%19:11:24.1
1095Cole Gar-Aouy Adult16M 1:03:30.8+3:56.6+6.62%93.79%2.75%1.52%19:11:24.1
1113Michael Manthey Adult43M 1:03:42.6+4:08.4+6.95%93.50%2.45%1.21%19:11:24.1
1264Andrew MorrisonLiquid Velo Adult39M 1:03:46.9+4:12.7+7.07%93.40%2.34%1.10%19:11:24.1
1329Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:03:47.0+4:12.8+7.07%93.39%2.33%1.10%19:11:24.1
1493Stephen Mull Adult35M 1:03:50.9+4:16.7+7.18%93.30%2.23%1.00%19:11:24.1
1592Chris EllisJacks Homegrown Racing Adult34M 1:03:59.1+4:24.9+7.41%93.10%2.02%0.79%19:11:24.1
1678Justin ResnickSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult36M 1:04:02.6+4:28.4+7.51%93.02%1.94%0.70%19:11:24.1
1785Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:04:03.6+4:29.4+7.54%92.99%1.91%0.67%19:11:24.1
1827Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult45M 1:04:14.1+4:39.9+7.83%92.74%1.64%0.40%19:11:24.1
1954Mike Jancola Adult47M 1:04:28.4+4:54.2+8.23%92.39%1.28%0.03%19:11:24.1
2047Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult30M 1:04:30.7+4:56.5+8.30%92.34%1.22%-0.03%19:11:24.1
2153Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:04:34.2+5:00.0+8.39%92.26%1.13%-0.12%19:11:24.1
2291Bryan UrakawaDyna Racing Adult48M 1:04:46.2+5:12.0+8.73%91.97%0.82%-0.43%19:11:24.1
2376Daniel LimMetier Adult28M 1:04:46.4+5:12.2+8.73%91.97%0.82%-0.44%19:11:24.1
2437Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult29M 1:05:01.3+5:27.1+9.15%91.62%0.44%-0.82%19:11:24.1
2571Mike RolcikTaco Time NW Adult49M 1:06:19.9+6:45.7+11.35%89.81%-1.57%-2.85%19:11:24.1
2670Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:06:22.2+6:48.0+11.42%89.75%-1.63%-2.91%19:11:24.1
2711Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:06:36.7+7:02.5+11.82%89.43%-2.00%-3.29%19:11:24.1
2844Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:06:59.6+7:25.4+12.46%88.92%-2.58%-3.88%19:11:24.1
2917Stephanie TaplinIWC Factory Team Adult30F 1:07:01.2+7:27.0+12.51%88.88%-2.62%-3.92%19:11:24.1
3033Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 1:07:03.6+7:29.4+12.57%88.83%-2.68%-3.98%19:11:24.1
3166Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:07:36.9+8:02.7+13.51%88.10%-3.53%-4.84%19:11:24.1
3275Steve Jensen Adult53M 1:07:39.8+8:05.6+13.59%88.04%-3.61%-4.92%19:11:24.1
3357Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult41M 1:07:51.5+8:17.3+13.91%87.79%-3.91%-5.22%19:11:24.1
3488Daniel TruongTaco Time NW Cycling Team Adult31M 1:08:24.4+8:50.2+14.83%87.08%-4.75%-6.07%19:11:24.1
3521Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:11:04.1+11:29.9+19.30%83.82%-8.82%-10.20%19:11:24.1
3614Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:11:42.8+12:08.6+20.38%83.07%-9.81%-11.20%19:11:24.1
3772Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:12:16.4+12:42.2+21.33%82.42%-10.67%-12.06%19:11:24.1
388Taylor Peterson Adult26M 1:19:08.7+19:34.5+32.86%75.27%-21.19%-22.72%19:11:24.1
-41Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M DNF-----19:11:24.1
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:06:59.6--100%3.38%2.97%19:11:24.1
217Stephanie TaplinIWC Factory Team Adult30F 1:07:01.2+0:01.6+0.04%99.96%3.34%2.93%19:11:24.1
321Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:11:04.1+4:04.5+6.08%94.27%-2.49%-2.93%19:11:24.1
472Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:12:16.4+5:16.8+7.88%92.69%-4.23%-4.68%19:11:24.1
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:06:59.6--100%3.38%2.97%19:11:24.1
217Stephanie TaplinIWC Factory Team Adult30F 1:07:01.2+0:01.6+0.04%99.96%3.34%2.93%19:11:24.1
321Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:11:04.1+4:04.5+6.08%94.27%-2.49%-2.93%19:11:24.1
472Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:12:16.4+5:16.8+7.88%92.69%-4.23%-4.68%19:11:24.1
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
116Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 59:34.2--100%8.12%7.14%19:11:24.1
219Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:00:10.1+0:35.9+1.00%99.01%7.20%6.20%19:11:24.1
343Ian Mackie Adult42M 1:00:12.9+0:38.7+1.08%98.93%7.12%6.13%19:11:24.1
430Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:01:24.5+1:50.3+3.09%97.01%5.28%4.27%19:11:24.1
56Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 1:01:29.3+1:55.1+3.22%96.88%5.16%4.15%19:11:24.1
645Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team Adult29M 1:01:46.6+2:12.4+3.70%96.43%4.71%3.70%19:11:24.1
750Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:02:14.5+2:40.3+4.48%95.71%4.00%2.97%19:11:24.1
887Toby SwansonYour Mom Adult37M 1:02:42.0+3:07.8+5.25%95.01%3.29%2.26%19:11:24.1
994Dave RiderAlki Rubicon Adult46M 1:02:54.2+3:20.0+5.60%94.70%2.98%1.94%19:11:24.1
1095Cole Gar-Aouy Adult16M 1:03:30.8+3:56.6+6.62%93.79%2.04%0.99%19:11:24.1
1113Michael Manthey Adult43M 1:03:42.6+4:08.4+6.95%93.50%1.73%0.68%19:11:24.1
1264Andrew MorrisonLiquid Velo Adult39M 1:03:46.9+4:12.7+7.07%93.40%1.62%0.57%19:11:24.1
1329Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:03:47.0+4:12.8+7.07%93.39%1.62%0.57%19:11:24.1
1493Stephen Mull Adult35M 1:03:50.9+4:16.7+7.18%93.30%1.52%0.47%19:11:24.1
1592Chris EllisJacks Homegrown Racing Adult34M 1:03:59.1+4:24.9+7.41%93.10%1.31%0.25%19:11:24.1
1678Justin ResnickSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult36M 1:04:02.6+4:28.4+7.51%93.02%1.22%0.16%19:11:24.1
1785Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:04:03.6+4:29.4+7.54%92.99%1.19%0.14%19:11:24.1
1827Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult45M 1:04:14.1+4:39.9+7.83%92.74%0.92%-0.14%19:11:24.1
1954Mike Jancola Adult47M 1:04:28.4+4:54.2+8.23%92.39%0.55%-0.51%19:11:24.1
2047Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult30M 1:04:30.7+4:56.5+8.30%92.34%0.50%-0.57%19:11:24.1
2153Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:04:34.2+5:00.0+8.39%92.26%0.41%-0.66%19:11:24.1
2291Bryan UrakawaDyna Racing Adult48M 1:04:46.2+5:12.0+8.73%91.97%0.10%-0.97%19:11:24.1
2376Daniel LimMetier Adult28M 1:04:46.4+5:12.2+8.73%91.97%0.09%-0.98%19:11:24.1
2437Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult29M 1:05:01.3+5:27.1+9.15%91.62%-0.29%-1.36%19:11:24.1
2571Mike RolcikTaco Time NW Adult49M 1:06:19.9+6:45.7+11.35%89.81%-2.31%-3.40%19:11:24.1
2670Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:06:22.2+6:48.0+11.42%89.75%-2.37%-3.46%19:11:24.1
2711Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:06:36.7+7:02.5+11.82%89.43%-2.74%-3.84%19:11:24.1
2833Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 1:07:03.6+7:29.4+12.57%88.83%-3.43%-4.54%19:11:24.1
2966Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:07:36.9+8:02.7+13.51%88.10%-4.29%-5.41%19:11:24.1
3075Steve Jensen Adult53M 1:07:39.8+8:05.6+13.59%88.04%-4.37%-5.48%19:11:24.1
3157Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult41M 1:07:51.5+8:17.3+13.91%87.79%-4.67%-5.78%19:11:24.1
3288Daniel TruongTaco Time NW Cycling Team Adult31M 1:08:24.4+8:50.2+14.83%87.08%-5.51%-6.64%19:11:24.1
3314Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:11:42.8+12:08.6+20.38%83.07%-10.61%-11.79%19:11:24.1
348Taylor Peterson Adult26M 1:19:08.7+19:34.5+32.86%75.27%-22.07%-23.38%19:11:24.1
-41Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M DNF-----19:11:24.1
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
116Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 59:34.2--100%8.12%7.14%19:11:24.1
219Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:00:10.1+0:35.9+1.00%99.01%7.20%6.20%19:11:24.1
343Ian Mackie Adult42M 1:00:12.9+0:38.7+1.08%98.93%7.12%6.13%19:11:24.1
430Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:01:24.5+1:50.3+3.09%97.01%5.28%4.27%19:11:24.1
56Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M 1:01:29.3+1:55.1+3.22%96.88%5.16%4.15%19:11:24.1
645Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team Adult29M 1:01:46.6+2:12.4+3.70%96.43%4.71%3.70%19:11:24.1
750Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:02:14.5+2:40.3+4.48%95.71%4.00%2.97%19:11:24.1
887Toby SwansonYour Mom Adult37M 1:02:42.0+3:07.8+5.25%95.01%3.29%2.26%19:11:24.1
994Dave RiderAlki Rubicon Adult46M 1:02:54.2+3:20.0+5.60%94.70%2.98%1.94%19:11:24.1
1095Cole Gar-Aouy Adult16M 1:03:30.8+3:56.6+6.62%93.79%2.04%0.99%19:11:24.1
1113Michael Manthey Adult43M 1:03:42.6+4:08.4+6.95%93.50%1.73%0.68%19:11:24.1
1264Andrew MorrisonLiquid Velo Adult39M 1:03:46.9+4:12.7+7.07%93.40%1.62%0.57%19:11:24.1
1329Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:03:47.0+4:12.8+7.07%93.39%1.62%0.57%19:11:24.1
1493Stephen Mull Adult35M 1:03:50.9+4:16.7+7.18%93.30%1.52%0.47%19:11:24.1
1592Chris EllisJacks Homegrown Racing Adult34M 1:03:59.1+4:24.9+7.41%93.10%1.31%0.25%19:11:24.1
1678Justin ResnickSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult36M 1:04:02.6+4:28.4+7.51%93.02%1.22%0.16%19:11:24.1
1785Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:04:03.6+4:29.4+7.54%92.99%1.19%0.14%19:11:24.1
1827Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult45M 1:04:14.1+4:39.9+7.83%92.74%0.92%-0.14%19:11:24.1
1954Mike Jancola Adult47M 1:04:28.4+4:54.2+8.23%92.39%0.55%-0.51%19:11:24.1
2047Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult30M 1:04:30.7+4:56.5+8.30%92.34%0.50%-0.57%19:11:24.1
2153Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:04:34.2+5:00.0+8.39%92.26%0.41%-0.66%19:11:24.1
2291Bryan UrakawaDyna Racing Adult48M 1:04:46.2+5:12.0+8.73%91.97%0.10%-0.97%19:11:24.1
2376Daniel LimMetier Adult28M 1:04:46.4+5:12.2+8.73%91.97%0.09%-0.98%19:11:24.1
2437Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult29M 1:05:01.3+5:27.1+9.15%91.62%-0.29%-1.36%19:11:24.1
2571Mike RolcikTaco Time NW Adult49M 1:06:19.9+6:45.7+11.35%89.81%-2.31%-3.40%19:11:24.1
2670Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:06:22.2+6:48.0+11.42%89.75%-2.37%-3.46%19:11:24.1
2711Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:06:36.7+7:02.5+11.82%89.43%-2.74%-3.84%19:11:24.1
2833Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 1:07:03.6+7:29.4+12.57%88.83%-3.43%-4.54%19:11:24.1
2966Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:07:36.9+8:02.7+13.51%88.10%-4.29%-5.41%19:11:24.1
3075Steve Jensen Adult53M 1:07:39.8+8:05.6+13.59%88.04%-4.37%-5.48%19:11:24.1
3157Jonathan HoldenerHLR Adult41M 1:07:51.5+8:17.3+13.91%87.79%-4.67%-5.78%19:11:24.1
3288Daniel TruongTaco Time NW Cycling Team Adult31M 1:08:24.4+8:50.2+14.83%87.08%-5.51%-6.64%19:11:24.1
3314Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:11:42.8+12:08.6+20.38%83.07%-10.61%-11.79%19:11:24.1
348Taylor Peterson Adult26M 1:19:08.7+19:34.5+32.86%75.27%-22.07%-23.38%19:11:24.1
-41Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M DNF-----19:11:24.1
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 47:57.1--100%12.07%11.65%19:12:50.6
2153Dave Brochman Adult29M 47:59.2+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%12.00%11.59%19:12:50.6
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 48:06.0+0:08.9+0.31%99.69%11.79%11.38%19:12:50.6
4231Tom Roetman Adult30M 48:57.5+1:00.4+2.10%97.94%10.22%9.80%19:12:50.6
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:58.9+1:01.8+2.15%97.90%10.18%9.76%19:12:50.6
6269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 50:05.7+2:08.6+4.47%95.72%8.13%7.70%19:12:50.6
7250Dave PearsonNoble Bikes Adult49M 50:08.4+2:11.3+4.56%95.64%8.05%7.62%19:12:50.6
860Randy Iddings Adult60M 50:09.1+2:12.0+4.59%95.61%8.03%7.60%19:12:50.6
9162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 50:10.7+2:13.6+4.64%95.56%7.98%7.55%19:12:50.6
10276Denis Treskunov Adult34M 50:11.0+2:13.9+4.65%95.55%7.97%7.54%19:12:50.6
11270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M 50:25.7+2:28.6+5.16%95.09%7.52%7.09%19:12:50.6
12275Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 50:45.6+2:48.5+5.86%94.47%6.92%6.48%19:12:50.6
13183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:58.7+3:01.6+6.31%94.06%6.51%6.08%19:12:50.6
14264Bill HugginsPCP Adult49M 51:30.9+3:33.8+7.43%93.08%5.53%5.09%19:12:50.6
15272Jesse Grissom Adult47M 51:47.7+3:50.6+8.02%92.58%5.02%4.57%19:12:50.6
16236Brian Johnson Adult44M 52:13.2+4:16.1+8.90%91.83%4.24%3.79%19:12:50.6
17158Gary Kawamura Adult34M 52:23.0+4:25.9+9.24%91.54%3.94%3.49%19:12:50.6
18179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 52:40.1+4:43.0+9.84%91.04%3.42%2.96%19:12:50.6
19150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 52:49.7+4:52.6+10.17%90.77%3.12%2.67%19:12:50.6
20184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 53:16.1+5:19.0+11.09%90.02%2.32%1.86%19:12:50.6
21174Nathan SabolRAD RACING NW Junior 13-1513M 53:34.3+5:37.2+11.72%89.51%1.76%1.30%19:12:50.6
22167Russ MorgensonCycle U Adult48M 54:07.8+6:10.7+12.88%88.59%0.74%0.27%19:12:50.6
23166Matt McClung Adult48M 54:16.6+6:19.5+13.19%88.35%0.47%0.00%19:12:50.6
24196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 54:27.3+6:30.2+13.56%88.06%0.14%-0.33%19:12:50.6
25413Leigh ThurgoodTSH Adult38M 54:42.5+6:45.4+14.09%87.65%-0.33%-0.80%19:12:50.6
26233Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult58M 54:44.3+6:47.2+14.15%87.60%-0.38%-0.85%19:12:50.6
27161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 55:24.4+7:27.3+15.55%86.54%-1.61%-2.08%19:12:50.6
28163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 55:26.7+7:29.6+15.63%86.49%-1.68%-2.15%19:12:50.6
29152Vince Partridge Adult47M 55:28.7+7:31.6+15.70%86.43%-1.74%-2.21%19:12:50.6
30200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 56:08.4+8:11.3+17.08%85.41%-2.95%-3.43%19:12:50.6
31180Megan Fay Adult35F 56:22.5+8:25.4+17.57%85.06%-3.38%-3.87%19:12:50.6
32274Julianne MacLennan Adult24F 56:31.1+8:34.0+17.87%84.84%-3.64%-4.13%19:12:50.6
33204Sam Macray:) Junior 13-1515M 56:32.0+8:34.9+17.90%84.82%-3.67%-4.16%19:12:50.6
34215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 56:52.3+8:55.2+18.60%84.32%-4.29%-4.78%19:12:50.6
35245Roz PattersonRZ Designs Adult29F 57:45.9+9:48.8+20.47%83.01%-5.93%-6.43%19:12:50.6
36198Jeff EvansNuun Adult46M 57:56.9+9:59.8+20.85%82.75%-6.27%-6.76%19:12:50.6
37177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 58:30.0+10:32.9+22.00%81.97%-7.28%-7.78%19:12:50.6
38261Rebecca Book Adult30F 59:03.9+11:06.8+23.18%81.18%-8.31%-8.82%19:12:50.6
39219Olivia Brown Adult34F 59:27.2+11:30.1+23.99%80.65%-9.03%-9.54%19:12:50.6
40266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 1:01:50.6+13:53.5+28.97%77.54%-13.41%-13.94%19:12:50.6
41277Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 1:01:51.6+13:54.5+29.00%77.52%-13.44%-13.97%19:12:50.6
42258Ruth RondemaIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult38F 1:01:52.1+13:55.0+29.02%77.51%-13.46%-13.99%19:12:50.6
43160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:01:58.6+14:01.5+29.25%77.37%-13.65%-14.19%19:12:50.6
44359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 1:02:13.4+14:16.3+29.76%77.06%-14.11%-14.64%19:12:50.6
45249True Erbeck Junior 13-1513M 1:05:09.8+17:12.7+35.89%73.59%-19.50%-20.06%19:12:50.6
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Megan Fay Adult35F 56:22.5--100%4.56%4.55%19:12:50.6
2274Julianne MacLennan Adult24F 56:31.1+0:08.6+0.25%99.75%4.32%4.31%19:12:50.6
3215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 56:52.3+0:29.8+0.88%99.13%3.72%3.71%19:12:50.6
4245Roz PattersonRZ Designs Adult29F 57:45.9+1:23.4+2.47%97.59%2.21%2.20%19:12:50.6
5261Rebecca Book Adult30F 59:03.9+2:41.4+4.77%95.45%0.01%0.00%19:12:50.6
6219Olivia Brown Adult34F 59:27.2+3:04.7+5.46%94.82%-0.65%-0.66%19:12:50.6
7266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 1:01:50.6+5:28.1+9.70%91.16%-4.70%-4.70%19:12:50.6
8277Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 1:01:51.6+5:29.1+9.73%91.13%-4.73%-4.73%19:12:50.6
9258Ruth RondemaIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult38F 1:01:52.1+5:29.6+9.74%91.12%-4.74%-4.75%19:12:50.6
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Megan Fay Adult35F 56:22.5--100%4.56%4.55%19:12:50.6
2274Julianne MacLennan Adult24F 56:31.1+0:08.6+0.25%99.75%4.32%4.31%19:12:50.6
3215Rachel WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult30F 56:52.3+0:29.8+0.88%99.13%3.72%3.71%19:12:50.6
4245Roz PattersonRZ Designs Adult29F 57:45.9+1:23.4+2.47%97.59%2.21%2.20%19:12:50.6
5261Rebecca Book Adult30F 59:03.9+2:41.4+4.77%95.45%0.01%0.00%19:12:50.6
6219Olivia Brown Adult34F 59:27.2+3:04.7+5.46%94.82%-0.65%-0.66%19:12:50.6
7266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F 1:01:50.6+5:28.1+9.70%91.16%-4.70%-4.70%19:12:50.6
8277Amy JosefczykDyna Racing Adult45F 1:01:51.6+5:29.1+9.73%91.13%-4.73%-4.73%19:12:50.6
9258Ruth RondemaIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult38F 1:01:52.1+5:29.6+9.74%91.12%-4.74%-4.75%19:12:50.6
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 47:57.1--100%10.20%9.09%19:12:50.6
2153Dave Brochman Adult29M 47:59.2+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%10.13%9.03%19:12:50.6
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 48:06.0+0:08.9+0.31%99.69%9.92%8.81%19:12:50.6
4231Tom Roetman Adult30M 48:57.5+1:00.4+2.10%97.94%8.31%7.19%19:12:50.6
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:58.9+1:01.8+2.15%97.90%8.27%7.14%19:12:50.6
6269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 50:05.7+2:08.6+4.47%95.72%6.18%5.03%19:12:50.6
7250Dave PearsonNoble Bikes Adult49M 50:08.4+2:11.3+4.56%95.64%6.10%4.94%19:12:50.6
860Randy Iddings Adult60M 50:09.1+2:12.0+4.59%95.61%6.08%4.92%19:12:50.6
9162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 50:10.7+2:13.6+4.64%95.56%6.03%4.87%19:12:50.6
10276Denis Treskunov Adult34M 50:11.0+2:13.9+4.65%95.55%6.02%4.86%19:12:50.6
11270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M 50:25.7+2:28.6+5.16%95.09%5.56%4.40%19:12:50.6
12275Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 50:45.6+2:48.5+5.86%94.47%4.94%3.77%19:12:50.6
13183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:58.7+3:01.6+6.31%94.06%4.53%3.36%19:12:50.6
14264Bill HugginsPCP Adult49M 51:30.9+3:33.8+7.43%93.08%3.52%2.34%19:12:50.6
15272Jesse Grissom Adult47M 51:47.7+3:50.6+8.02%92.58%3.00%1.81%19:12:50.6
16236Brian Johnson Adult44M 52:13.2+4:16.1+8.90%91.83%2.20%1.00%19:12:50.6
17158Gary Kawamura Adult34M 52:23.0+4:25.9+9.24%91.54%1.90%0.69%19:12:50.6
18179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 52:40.1+4:43.0+9.84%91.04%1.36%0.15%19:12:50.6
19150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 52:49.7+4:52.6+10.17%90.77%1.06%-0.15%19:12:50.6
20184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 53:16.1+5:19.0+11.09%90.02%0.24%-0.99%19:12:50.6
21174Nathan SabolRAD RACING NW Junior 13-1513M 53:34.3+5:37.2+11.72%89.51%-0.33%-1.56%19:12:50.6
22167Russ MorgensonCycle U Adult48M 54:07.8+6:10.7+12.88%88.59%-1.37%-2.62%19:12:50.6
23166Matt McClung Adult48M 54:16.6+6:19.5+13.19%88.35%-1.65%-2.90%19:12:50.6
24196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 54:27.3+6:30.2+13.56%88.06%-1.98%-3.24%19:12:50.6
25413Leigh ThurgoodTSH Adult38M 54:42.5+6:45.4+14.09%87.65%-2.46%-3.72%19:12:50.6
26233Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult58M 54:44.3+6:47.2+14.15%87.60%-2.51%-3.77%19:12:50.6
27161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 55:24.4+7:27.3+15.55%86.54%-3.76%-5.04%19:12:50.6
28163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 55:26.7+7:29.6+15.63%86.49%-3.84%-5.11%19:12:50.6
29152Vince Partridge Adult47M 55:28.7+7:31.6+15.70%86.43%-3.90%-5.18%19:12:50.6
30200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 56:08.4+8:11.3+17.08%85.41%-5.14%-6.43%19:12:50.6
31204Sam Macray:) Junior 13-1515M 56:32.0+8:34.9+17.90%84.82%-5.88%-7.18%19:12:50.6
32198Jeff EvansNuun Adult46M 57:56.9+9:59.8+20.85%82.75%-8.53%-9.86%19:12:50.6
33177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 58:30.0+10:32.9+22.00%81.97%-9.56%-10.90%19:12:50.6
34160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:01:58.6+14:01.5+29.25%77.37%-16.07%-17.50%19:12:50.6
35359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 1:02:13.4+14:16.3+29.76%77.06%-16.53%-17.96%19:12:50.6
36249True Erbeck Junior 13-1513M 1:05:09.8+17:12.7+35.89%73.59%-22.04%-23.54%19:12:50.6
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 47:57.1--100%9.56%8.71%19:12:50.6
2153Dave Brochman Adult29M 47:59.2+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%9.49%8.64%19:12:50.6
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 48:06.0+0:08.9+0.31%99.69%9.28%8.43%19:12:50.6
4231Tom Roetman Adult30M 48:57.5+1:00.4+2.10%97.94%7.66%6.79%19:12:50.6
5193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:58.9+1:01.8+2.15%97.90%7.61%6.75%19:12:50.6
6269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M 50:05.7+2:08.6+4.47%95.72%5.51%4.63%19:12:50.6
7250Dave PearsonNoble Bikes Adult49M 50:08.4+2:11.3+4.56%95.64%5.43%4.54%19:12:50.6
860Randy Iddings Adult60M 50:09.1+2:12.0+4.59%95.61%5.41%4.52%19:12:50.6
9162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 50:10.7+2:13.6+4.64%95.56%5.36%4.47%19:12:50.6
10276Denis Treskunov Adult34M 50:11.0+2:13.9+4.65%95.55%5.35%4.46%19:12:50.6
11275Zack PhillipsPCP Racing Adult45M 50:45.6+2:48.5+5.86%94.47%4.26%3.36%19:12:50.6
12183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:58.7+3:01.6+6.31%94.06%3.85%2.95%19:12:50.6
13264Bill HugginsPCP Adult49M 51:30.9+3:33.8+7.43%93.08%2.83%1.92%19:12:50.6
14272Jesse Grissom Adult47M 51:47.7+3:50.6+8.02%92.58%2.31%1.39%19:12:50.6
15236Brian Johnson Adult44M 52:13.2+4:16.1+8.90%91.83%1.50%0.58%19:12:50.6
16158Gary Kawamura Adult34M 52:23.0+4:25.9+9.24%91.54%1.20%0.27%19:12:50.6
17179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 52:40.1+4:43.0+9.84%91.04%0.66%-0.27%19:12:50.6
18150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 52:49.7+4:52.6+10.17%90.77%0.36%-0.58%19:12:50.6
19184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 53:16.1+5:19.0+11.09%90.02%-0.47%-1.41%19:12:50.6
20167Russ MorgensonCycle U Adult48M 54:07.8+6:10.7+12.88%88.59%-2.10%-3.05%19:12:50.6
21166Matt McClung Adult48M 54:16.6+6:19.5+13.19%88.35%-2.37%-3.33%19:12:50.6
22196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 54:27.3+6:30.2+13.56%88.06%-2.71%-3.67%19:12:50.6
23413Leigh ThurgoodTSH Adult38M 54:42.5+6:45.4+14.09%87.65%-3.19%-4.16%19:12:50.6
24233Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult58M 54:44.3+6:47.2+14.15%87.60%-3.25%-4.21%19:12:50.6
25161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 55:24.4+7:27.3+15.55%86.54%-4.51%-5.48%19:12:50.6
26163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 55:26.7+7:29.6+15.63%86.49%-4.58%-5.56%19:12:50.6
27152Vince Partridge Adult47M 55:28.7+7:31.6+15.70%86.43%-4.64%-5.62%19:12:50.6
28200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 56:08.4+8:11.3+17.08%85.41%-5.89%-6.88%19:12:50.6
29198Jeff EvansNuun Adult46M 57:56.9+9:59.8+20.85%82.75%-9.30%-10.32%19:12:50.6
30177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 58:30.0+10:32.9+22.00%81.97%-10.34%-11.37%19:12:50.6
31160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:01:58.6+14:01.5+29.25%77.37%-16.90%-17.99%19:12:50.6
32359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 1:02:13.4+14:16.3+29.76%77.06%-17.36%-18.46%19:12:50.6
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M 50:25.7--100%10.63%8.40%19:12:50.6
2174Nathan SabolRAD RACING NW Junior 13-1513M 53:34.3+3:08.6+6.23%94.13%5.06%2.69%19:12:50.6
3204Sam Macray:) Junior 13-1515M 56:32.0+6:06.3+12.11%89.20%-0.19%-2.69%19:12:50.6
4249True Erbeck Junior 13-1513M 1:05:09.8+14:44.1+29.22%77.39%-15.49%-18.37%19:12:50.6