Cheddar Gorge Challenge 2019

Sunday, June 16, 2019 10:19 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Priddy, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 550
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, July 12, 2019 18:51 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18046Kodi BloomfieldJunior Male (U20)M 3:54--100%39.17%38.74%
28024Reuben CookeJunior Male (U20)M 3:58+0:04+1.71%98.32%38.13%37.70%
38013Alexander HearstJunior Male (U20)M 4:01+0:07+2.99%97.10%37.35%36.91%
48034Nell BloomfieldJunior Female (U20)F 4:12+0:18+7.69%92.86%34.50%34.03%
58025Felix CookeJunior Male (U20)M 4:25+0:31+13.25%88.30%31.12%30.63%
68018Elsa JonesJunior Female (U20)F 4:28+0:34+14.53%87.31%30.34%29.84%
78009Zac BownJunior Male (U20)M 4:45+0:51+21.79%82.11%25.92%25.39%
88028Thomas WalkerJunior Male (U20)M 5:06+1:12+30.77%76.47%20.46%19.90%
98023Jasper SamsomJunior Male (U20)M 5:08+1:14+31.62%75.97%19.94%19.37%
108008Maria BownFemale (40-49)F 5:11+1:17+32.91%75.24%19.16%18.59%
118019Harriet JonesJunior Female (U20)F 5:17+1:23+35.47%73.82%17.60%17.02%
128017Martha JonesJunior Female (U20)F 5:22+1:28+37.61%72.67%16.30%15.71%
138040Isaac McGroganJunior Male (U20)M 5:23+1:29+38.03%72.45%16.04%15.45%
138042David JonesMale (40-49)M 5:23+1:29+38.03%72.45%16.04%15.45%
158006Sara Wisniewska BarretoJunior Female (U20)F 5:24+1:30+38.46%72.22%15.78%15.18%
168015Finley PartridgeJunior Male (U20)M 5:35+1:41+43.16%69.85%12.92%12.30%
178016Otis PartridgeJunior Male (U20)M 5:36+1:42+43.59%69.64%12.66%12.04%
188010Lucy CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 5:48+1:54+48.72%67.24%9.54%8.90%
198038Aron TaylorJunior Male (U20)M 6:06+2:12+56.41%63.93%4.86%4.19%
208043Tazmin ElkinsJunior Female (U20)F 6:09+2:15+57.69%63.41%4.08%3.40%
218045FIA GoodwinJunior Female (U20)F 6:13+2:19+59.40%62.73%3.04%2.36%
228003Toby BrooklynJunior Male (U20)M 6:21+2:27+62.82%61.42%0.96%0.26%
238014Sarah HearstFemale (40-49)F 6:23+2:29+63.68%61.10%0.44%-0.26%
248033Hannah JonesJunior Female (U20)F 6:31+2:37+67.09%59.85%-1.64%-2.36%
258048Rose SandersJunior Female (U20)F 6:45+2:51+73.08%57.78%-5.28%-6.02%
268044Otto ElkinsJunior Male (U20)M 6:47+2:53+73.93%57.49%-5.80%-6.54%
278004Barnaby BrooklynJunior Male (U20)M 6:59+3:05+79.06%55.85%-8.91%-9.69%
288047Arthur SandersJunior Male (U20)M 7:08+3:14+82.91%54.67%-11.25%-12.04%
298039Charlotte TaylorJunior Female (U20)F 7:11+3:17+84.19%54.29%-12.03%-12.83%
298041Asher McGroganJunior Male (U20)M 7:11+3:17+84.19%54.29%-12.03%-12.83%
318007Emma TaylorFemale (20-39)F 7:12+3:18+84.62%54.17%-12.29%-13.09%
328022Hazel SamuelJunior Female (U20)F 7:20+3:26+88.03%53.18%-14.37%-15.18%
338020Briony MitchellJunior Female (U20)F 7:38+3:44+95.73%51.09%-19.05%-19.90%
348021Rachel MitchellFemale (40-49)F 7:39+3:45+96.15%50.98%-19.31%-20.16%
358029Noah Usherwood-AlyufrusiJunior Male (U20)M 7:44+3:50+98.29%50.43%-20.61%-21.47%
368005Anastasia AndrewsJunior Female (U20)F 7:56+4:02+103.42%49.16%-23.73%-24.61%
378031Katie FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:57+4:03+103.85%49.06%-23.99%-24.87%
388030Jessica FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:58+4:04+104.27%48.95%-24.25%-25.13%
398032Bella Rose FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:59+4:05+104.70%48.85%-24.51%-25.39%
408035Elowen Taylor BrevinJunior Female (U20)F 8:29+4:35+117.52%45.97%-32.31%-33.25%
418011Abigail CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 8:41+4:47+122.65%44.91%-35.43%-36.39%
428012Emily CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 8:44+4:50+123.93%44.66%-36.21%-37.17%
438037Anita McGroganFemale (40-49)F 8:53+4:59+127.78%43.90%-38.55%-39.53%
448036Aoife McGroganJunior Female (U20)F 9:17+5:23+138.03%42.01%-44.79%-45.81%
  • 1km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18034Nell BloomfieldJunior Female (U20)F 4:12--100%39.54%41.60%
28018Elsa JonesJunior Female (U20)F 4:28+0:16+6.35%94.03%35.70%37.89%
38008Maria BownFemale (40-49)F 5:11+0:59+23.41%81.03%25.39%27.93%
48019Harriet JonesJunior Female (U20)F 5:17+1:05+25.79%79.50%23.95%26.54%
58017Martha JonesJunior Female (U20)F 5:22+1:10+27.78%78.26%22.75%25.38%
68006Sara Wisniewska BarretoJunior Female (U20)F 5:24+1:12+28.57%77.78%22.27%24.91%
78010Lucy CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 5:48+1:36+38.10%72.41%16.51%19.35%
88043Tazmin ElkinsJunior Female (U20)F 6:09+1:57+46.43%68.29%11.47%14.48%
98045FIA GoodwinJunior Female (U20)F 6:13+2:01+48.02%67.56%10.51%13.56%
108014Sarah HearstFemale (40-49)F 6:23+2:11+51.98%65.80%8.11%11.24%
118033Hannah JonesJunior Female (U20)F 6:31+2:19+55.16%64.45%6.19%9.39%
128048Rose SandersJunior Female (U20)F 6:45+2:33+60.71%62.22%2.83%6.14%
138039Charlotte TaylorJunior Female (U20)F 7:11+2:59+71.03%58.47%-3.41%0.12%
148007Emma TaylorFemale (20-39)F 7:12+3:00+71.43%58.33%-3.64%-0.12%
158022Hazel SamuelJunior Female (U20)F 7:20+3:08+74.60%57.27%-5.56%-1.97%
168020Briony MitchellJunior Female (U20)F 7:38+3:26+81.75%55.02%-9.88%-6.14%
178021Rachel MitchellFemale (40-49)F 7:39+3:27+82.14%54.90%-10.12%-6.37%
188005Anastasia AndrewsJunior Female (U20)F 7:56+3:44+88.89%52.94%-14.20%-10.31%
198031Katie FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:57+3:45+89.29%52.83%-14.44%-10.54%
208030Jessica FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:58+3:46+89.68%52.72%-14.68%-10.78%
218032Bella Rose FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:59+3:47+90.08%52.61%-14.92%-11.01%
228035Elowen Taylor BrevinJunior Female (U20)F 8:29+4:17+101.98%49.51%-22.12%-17.96%
238011Abigail CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 8:41+4:29+106.75%48.37%-25.00%-20.74%
248012Emily CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 8:44+4:32+107.94%48.09%-25.72%-21.44%
258037Anita McGroganFemale (40-49)F 8:53+4:41+111.51%47.28%-27.88%-23.52%
268036Aoife McGroganJunior Female (U20)F 9:17+5:05+121.03%45.24%-33.63%-29.08%
  • 1km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18007Emma TaylorFemale (20-39)F 7:12--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18008Maria BownFemale (40-49)F 5:11--100%26.22%26.13%
28014Sarah HearstFemale (40-49)F 6:23+1:12+23.15%81.20%9.13%9.03%
38021Rachel MitchellFemale (40-49)F 7:39+2:28+47.59%67.76%-8.90%-9.03%
48037Anita McGroganFemale (40-49)F 8:53+3:42+71.38%58.35%-26.45%-26.60%
  • 1km Female - Junior Female (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18034Nell BloomfieldJunior Female (U20)F 4:12--100%39.30%41.53%
28018Elsa JonesJunior Female (U20)F 4:28+0:16+6.35%94.03%35.45%37.82%
38019Harriet JonesJunior Female (U20)F 5:17+1:05+25.79%79.50%23.65%26.45%
48017Martha JonesJunior Female (U20)F 5:22+1:10+27.78%78.26%22.45%25.29%
58006Sara Wisniewska BarretoJunior Female (U20)F 5:24+1:12+28.57%77.78%21.96%24.83%
68010Lucy CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 5:48+1:36+38.10%72.41%16.18%19.26%
78043Tazmin ElkinsJunior Female (U20)F 6:09+1:57+46.43%68.29%11.13%14.39%
88045FIA GoodwinJunior Female (U20)F 6:13+2:01+48.02%67.56%10.16%13.46%
98033Hannah JonesJunior Female (U20)F 6:31+2:19+55.16%64.45%5.83%9.28%
108048Rose SandersJunior Female (U20)F 6:45+2:33+60.71%62.22%2.45%6.03%
118039Charlotte TaylorJunior Female (U20)F 7:11+2:59+71.03%58.47%-3.81%0.00%
128022Hazel SamuelJunior Female (U20)F 7:20+3:08+74.60%57.27%-5.98%-2.09%
138020Briony MitchellJunior Female (U20)F 7:38+3:26+81.75%55.02%-10.31%-6.26%
148005Anastasia AndrewsJunior Female (U20)F 7:56+3:44+88.89%52.94%-14.65%-10.44%
158031Katie FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:57+3:45+89.29%52.83%-14.89%-10.67%
168030Jessica FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:58+3:46+89.68%52.72%-15.13%-10.90%
178032Bella Rose FrogleyJunior Female (U20)F 7:59+3:47+90.08%52.61%-15.37%-11.14%
188035Elowen Taylor BrevinJunior Female (U20)F 8:29+4:17+101.98%49.51%-22.59%-18.10%
198011Abigail CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 8:41+4:29+106.75%48.37%-25.48%-20.88%
208012Emily CollingsJunior Female (U20)F 8:44+4:32+107.94%48.09%-26.21%-21.58%
218036Aoife McGroganJunior Female (U20)F 9:17+5:05+121.03%45.24%-34.16%-29.23%
  • 1km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18046Kodi BloomfieldJunior Male (U20)M 3:54--100%30.84%28.88%
28024Reuben CookeJunior Male (U20)M 3:58+0:04+1.71%98.32%29.66%27.66%
38013Alexander HearstJunior Male (U20)M 4:01+0:07+2.99%97.10%28.77%26.75%
48025Felix CookeJunior Male (U20)M 4:25+0:31+13.25%88.30%21.67%19.45%
58009Zac BownJunior Male (U20)M 4:45+0:51+21.79%82.11%15.76%13.37%
68028Thomas WalkerJunior Male (U20)M 5:06+1:12+30.77%76.47%9.56%6.99%
78023Jasper SamsomJunior Male (U20)M 5:08+1:14+31.62%75.97%8.97%6.38%
88040Isaac McGroganJunior Male (U20)M 5:23+1:29+38.03%72.45%4.53%1.82%
88042David JonesMale (40-49)M 5:23+1:29+38.03%72.45%4.53%1.82%
108015Finley PartridgeJunior Male (U20)M 5:35+1:41+43.16%69.85%0.99%-1.82%
118016Otis PartridgeJunior Male (U20)M 5:36+1:42+43.59%69.64%0.69%-2.13%
128038Aron TaylorJunior Male (U20)M 6:06+2:12+56.41%63.93%-8.18%-11.25%
138003Toby BrooklynJunior Male (U20)M 6:21+2:27+62.82%61.42%-12.61%-15.81%
148044Otto ElkinsJunior Male (U20)M 6:47+2:53+73.93%57.49%-20.30%-23.71%
158004Barnaby BrooklynJunior Male (U20)M 6:59+3:05+79.06%55.85%-23.84%-27.36%
168047Arthur SandersJunior Male (U20)M 7:08+3:14+82.91%54.67%-26.50%-30.09%
178041Asher McGroganJunior Male (U20)M 7:11+3:17+84.19%54.29%-27.39%-31.00%
188029Noah Usherwood-AlyufrusiJunior Male (U20)M 7:44+3:50+98.29%50.43%-37.14%-41.03%
  • 1km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18046Kodi BloomfieldJunior Male (U20)M 3:54--100%31.02%30.15%
28024Reuben CookeJunior Male (U20)M 3:58+0:04+1.71%98.32%29.84%28.96%
38013Alexander HearstJunior Male (U20)M 4:01+0:07+2.99%97.10%28.96%28.06%
48025Felix CookeJunior Male (U20)M 4:25+0:31+13.25%88.30%21.88%20.90%
58009Zac BownJunior Male (U20)M 4:45+0:51+21.79%82.11%15.99%14.93%
68028Thomas WalkerJunior Male (U20)M 5:06+1:12+30.77%76.47%9.80%8.66%
78023Jasper SamsomJunior Male (U20)M 5:08+1:14+31.62%75.97%9.21%8.06%
88040Isaac McGroganJunior Male (U20)M 5:23+1:29+38.03%72.45%4.79%3.58%
98015Finley PartridgeJunior Male (U20)M 5:35+1:41+43.16%69.85%1.25%0.00%
108016Otis PartridgeJunior Male (U20)M 5:36+1:42+43.59%69.64%0.95%-0.30%
118038Aron TaylorJunior Male (U20)M 6:06+2:12+56.41%63.93%-7.89%-9.25%
128003Toby BrooklynJunior Male (U20)M 6:21+2:27+62.82%61.42%-12.31%-13.73%
138044Otto ElkinsJunior Male (U20)M 6:47+2:53+73.93%57.49%-19.98%-21.49%
148004Barnaby BrooklynJunior Male (U20)M 6:59+3:05+79.06%55.85%-23.51%-25.07%
158047Arthur SandersJunior Male (U20)M 7:08+3:14+82.91%54.67%-26.17%-27.76%
168041Asher McGroganJunior Male (U20)M 7:11+3:17+84.19%54.29%-27.05%-28.66%
178029Noah Usherwood-AlyufrusiJunior Male (U20)M 7:44+3:50+98.29%50.43%-36.78%-38.51%
  • 1km Male - Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18042David JonesMale (40-49)M 5:23--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16075Corinne JonesWestbury Harriers Junior Female (U20)F 12:51--100%24.25%22.28%
26074Aeryn HearstSouthampton Athletics Club Junior Female (U20)F 13:43+0:52+6.74%93.68%19.14%17.04%
26073Aaron Hearst Male (40-49)M 13:43+0:52+6.74%93.68%19.14%17.04%
46070Soraia Wisniewska Barreto Junior Female (U20)F 14:10+1:19+10.25%90.71%16.48%14.31%
56072Jasmine Foley Junior Female (U20)F 14:48+1:57+15.18%86.82%12.75%10.48%
56071Steve Foley Male (40-49)M 14:48+1:57+15.18%86.82%12.75%10.48%
76082Christopher E-Mclean Junior Male (U20)M 16:32+3:41+28.66%77.72%2.53%0.00%
76081Charmaine Earlington Female (40-49)F 16:32+3:41+28.66%77.72%2.53%0.00%
96079Caprice Earlington-Mclean Female (20-39)F 16:33+3:42+28.79%77.64%2.43%-0.10%
106083Anna Parsons 2 Female (40-49)F 20:31+7:40+59.66%62.63%-20.95%-24.09%
116078Anne Jones Female (40-49)F 20:42+7:51+61.09%62.08%-22.03%-25.20%
126077Myra Derrick Female (60+)F 22:02+9:11+71.47%58.32%-29.89%-33.27%
136080Paul Mclean Male (40-49)M 23:36+10:45+83.66%54.45%-39.13%-42.74%
  • 3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16075Corinne JonesWestbury Harriers Junior Female (U20)F 12:51--100%23.85%22.28%
26074Aeryn HearstSouthampton Athletics Club Junior Female (U20)F 13:43+0:52+6.74%93.68%18.71%17.04%
36070Soraia Wisniewska Barreto Junior Female (U20)F 14:10+1:19+10.25%90.71%16.04%14.31%
46072Jasmine Foley Junior Female (U20)F 14:48+1:57+15.18%86.82%12.29%10.48%
56081Charmaine Earlington Female (40-49)F 16:32+3:41+28.66%77.72%2.02%0.00%
66079Caprice Earlington-Mclean Female (20-39)F 16:33+3:42+28.79%77.64%1.92%-0.10%
76083Anna Parsons 2 Female (40-49)F 20:31+7:40+59.66%62.63%-21.59%-24.09%
86078Anne Jones Female (40-49)F 20:42+7:51+61.09%62.08%-22.67%-25.20%
96077Myra Derrick Female (60+)F 22:02+9:11+71.47%58.32%-30.58%-33.27%
  • 3km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16079Caprice Earlington-McleanFemale (20-39)F 16:33--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16081Charmaine EarlingtonFemale (40-49)F 16:32--100%14.11%19.42%
26083Anna Parsons 2Female (40-49)F 20:31+3:59+24.09%80.58%-6.58%0.00%
36078Anne JonesFemale (40-49)F 20:42+4:10+25.20%79.87%-7.53%-0.89%
  • 3km Female - Female (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16077Myra DerrickFemale (60+)F 22:02--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Female - Junior Female (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16075Corinne JonesWestbury Harriers Junior Female (U20)F 12:51--100%7.44%7.83%
26074Aeryn HearstSouthampton Athletics Club Junior Female (U20)F 13:43+0:52+6.74%93.68%1.20%1.61%
36070Soraia Wisniewska Barreto Junior Female (U20)F 14:10+1:19+10.25%90.71%-2.04%-1.61%
46072Jasmine Foley Junior Female (U20)F 14:48+1:57+15.18%86.82%-6.60%-6.16%
  • 3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16073Aaron HearstMale (40-49)M 13:43--100%20.08%12.45%
26071Steve FoleyMale (40-49)M 14:48+1:05+7.90%92.68%13.77%5.53%
36082Christopher E-McleanJunior Male (U20)M 16:32+2:49+20.53%82.96%3.67%-5.53%
46080Paul McleanMale (40-49)M 23:36+9:53+72.05%58.12%-37.51%-50.64%
  • 3km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16082Christopher E-McleanJunior Male (U20)M 16:32--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Male - Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16073Aaron HearstMale (40-49)M 13:43--100%21.04%7.32%
26071Steve FoleyMale (40-49)M 14:48+1:05+7.90%92.68%14.81%0.00%
36080Paul McleanMale (40-49)M 23:36+9:53+72.05%58.12%-35.85%-59.46%
  • 6km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17751Rob Simon Male (20-39)M 31:46--100%42.98%40.73%
27754Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Male (40-49)M 35:52+4:06+12.91%88.57%35.63%33.08%
37752Marcin Dumny Male (20-39)M 36:54+5:08+16.16%86.09%33.77%31.16%
47763David James Male (20-39)M 40:39+8:53+27.96%78.15%27.04%24.16%
57766Robert Mills Male (20-39)M 42:09+10:23+32.69%75.37%24.35%21.36%
67753Hanna Gruszczynska Female (20-39)F 42:13+10:27+32.90%75.25%24.23%21.24%
67732Benjamin Williams Male (40-49)M 42:13+10:27+32.90%75.25%24.23%21.24%
87764Will Orr Male (20-39)M 46:20+14:34+45.86%68.56%16.84%13.56%
97768Simon Dunk Male (60+)M 47:25+15:39+49.27%66.99%14.90%11.54%
107767Richard Brooks Male (20-39)M 47:52+16:06+50.68%66.36%14.09%10.70%
117748Rob Davies Male (50-59)M 48:18+16:32+52.05%65.77%13.31%9.89%
127740Cher Czugalinski Female (40-49)F 49:34+17:48+56.03%64.09%11.04%7.52%
137731Robyn Ingram Female (20-39)F 50:10+18:24+57.92%63.32%9.96%6.41%
147747Leanne Thomas Female (20-39)F 50:59+19:13+60.49%62.31%8.49%4.88%
157729Lisa Mayo Female (40-49)F 51:10+19:24+61.07%62.08%8.17%4.54%
167750Claire Brown Female (20-39)F 53:12+21:26+67.47%59.71%4.52%0.75%
177762Faye Louise Gray Female (40-49)F 54:00+22:14+69.99%58.83%3.08%-0.75%
187765Richard Reynolds Male (60+)M 54:33+22:47+71.72%58.23%2.09%-1.77%
197730George Spencer Male (20-39)M 55:57+24:11+76.13%56.78%-0.42%-4.38%
207755Zodwa ChasokelaPurbeck Runners Female (60+)F 56:20+24:34+77.33%56.39%-1.11%-5.10%
217759Alison Smith Female (40-49)F 56:42+24:56+78.49%56.03%-1.77%-5.78%
227760Liz Eggleton Female (50-59)F 56:43+24:57+78.54%56.01%-1.80%-5.81%
237756simon shellard Male (20-39)M 57:43+25:57+81.69%55.04%-3.59%-7.68%
247733Patricia Mander Female (20-39)F 1:02:03+30:17+95.33%51.20%-11.37%-15.76%
257761Lucy Walker Female (40-49)F 1:02:04+30:18+95.38%51.18%-11.40%-15.80%
267746Kelly Shearing Female (40-49)F 1:02:25+30:39+96.48%50.89%-12.03%-16.45%
277737Jenny Hatley Female (40-49)F 1:03:13+31:27+99.00%50.25%-13.46%-17.94%
287741Mike Shipway Male (20-39)M 1:06:57+35:11+110.76%47.45%-20.16%-24.91%
297735jackie thomasSole Sisters Female (60+)F 1:21:32+49:46+156.66%38.96%-46.34%-52.11%
307734Helen WhitfieldSole Sisters Female (40-49)F 1:21:34+49:48+156.77%38.95%-46.40%-52.18%
317758Federica Poli Female (20-39)F 1:30:12+58:26+183.95%35.22%-61.89%-68.28%
327757Erin Harrop Female (20-39)F 1:44:11+1:12:25+227.96%30.49%-86.99%-94.37%
  • 6km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17753Hanna Gruszczynska Female (20-39)F 42:13--100%32.65%25.55%
27740Cher Czugalinski Female (40-49)F 49:34+7:21+17.41%85.17%20.92%12.59%
37731Robyn Ingram Female (20-39)F 50:10+7:57+18.83%84.15%19.97%11.54%
47747Leanne Thomas Female (20-39)F 50:59+8:46+20.77%82.80%18.66%10.10%
57729Lisa Mayo Female (40-49)F 51:10+8:57+21.20%82.51%18.37%9.77%
67750Claire Brown Female (20-39)F 53:12+10:59+26.02%79.35%15.13%6.19%
77762Faye Louise Gray Female (40-49)F 54:00+11:47+27.91%78.18%13.85%4.78%
87755Zodwa ChasokelaPurbeck Runners Female (60+)F 56:20+14:07+33.44%74.94%10.13%0.66%
97759Alison Smith Female (40-49)F 56:42+14:29+34.31%74.46%9.54%0.01%
107760Liz Eggleton Female (50-59)F 56:43+14:30+34.35%74.43%9.52%-0.01%
117733Patricia Mander Female (20-39)F 1:02:03+19:50+46.98%68.04%1.01%-9.42%
127761Lucy Walker Female (40-49)F 1:02:04+19:51+47.02%68.02%0.98%-9.45%
137746Kelly Shearing Female (40-49)F 1:02:25+20:12+47.85%67.64%0.42%-10.07%
147737Jenny Hatley Female (40-49)F 1:03:13+21:00+49.74%66.78%-0.85%-11.48%
157735jackie thomasSole Sisters Female (60+)F 1:21:32+39:19+93.13%51.78%-30.07%-43.78%
167734Helen WhitfieldSole Sisters Female (40-49)F 1:21:34+39:21+93.21%51.76%-30.13%-43.84%
177758Federica Poli Female (20-39)F 1:30:12+47:59+113.66%46.80%-43.90%-59.06%
187757Erin Harrop Female (20-39)F 1:44:11+1:01:58+146.78%40.52%-66.21%-83.72%
  • 6km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17753Hanna GruszczynskaFemale (20-39)F 42:13--100%34.76%20.65%
27731Robyn IngramFemale (20-39)F 50:10+7:57+18.83%84.15%22.48%5.70%
37747Leanne ThomasFemale (20-39)F 50:59+8:46+20.77%82.80%21.22%4.17%
47750Claire BrownFemale (20-39)F 53:12+10:59+26.02%79.35%17.79%0.00%
57733Patricia ManderFemale (20-39)F 1:02:03+19:50+46.98%68.04%4.12%-16.64%
67758Federica PoliFemale (20-39)F 1:30:12+47:59+113.66%46.80%-39.38%-69.55%
77757Erin HarropFemale (20-39)F 1:44:11+1:01:58+146.78%40.52%-60.99%-95.83%
  • 6km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17740Cher Czugalinski Female (40-49)F 49:34--100%17.51%16.53%
27729Lisa Mayo Female (40-49)F 51:10+1:36+3.23%96.87%14.85%13.84%
37762Faye Louise Gray Female (40-49)F 54:00+4:26+8.94%91.79%10.13%9.07%
47759Alison Smith Female (40-49)F 56:42+7:08+14.39%87.42%5.64%4.52%
57761Lucy Walker Female (40-49)F 1:02:04+12:30+25.22%79.86%-3.29%-4.52%
67746Kelly Shearing Female (40-49)F 1:02:25+12:51+25.92%79.41%-3.88%-5.11%
77737Jenny Hatley Female (40-49)F 1:03:13+13:39+27.54%78.41%-5.21%-6.46%
87734Helen WhitfieldSole Sisters Female (40-49)F 1:21:34+32:00+64.56%60.77%-35.75%-37.36%
  • 6km Female - Female (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17760Liz EggletonFemale (50-59)F 56:43--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6km Female - Female (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17755Zodwa ChasokelaPurbeck Runners Female (60+)F 56:20--100%18.28%18.28%
27735jackie thomasSole Sisters Female (60+)F 1:21:32+25:12+44.73%69.09%-18.28%-18.28%
  • 6km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17751Rob Simon Male (20-39)M 31:46--100%32.06%32.23%
27754Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Male (40-49)M 35:52+4:06+12.91%88.57%23.30%23.48%
37752Marcin Dumny Male (20-39)M 36:54+5:08+16.16%86.09%21.09%21.28%
47763David James Male (20-39)M 40:39+8:53+27.96%78.15%13.07%13.28%
57766Robert Mills Male (20-39)M 42:09+10:23+32.69%75.37%9.86%10.08%
67732Benjamin Williams Male (40-49)M 42:13+10:27+32.90%75.25%9.72%9.94%
77764Will Orr Male (20-39)M 46:20+14:34+45.86%68.56%0.91%1.16%
87768Simon Dunk Male (60+)M 47:25+15:39+49.27%66.99%-1.41%-1.16%
97767Richard Brooks Male (20-39)M 47:52+16:06+50.68%66.36%-2.37%-2.12%
107748Rob Davies Male (50-59)M 48:18+16:32+52.05%65.77%-3.29%-3.04%
117765Richard Reynolds Male (60+)M 54:33+22:47+71.72%58.23%-16.66%-16.37%
127730George Spencer Male (20-39)M 55:57+24:11+76.13%56.78%-19.65%-19.36%
137756simon shellard Male (20-39)M 57:43+25:57+81.69%55.04%-23.43%-23.13%
147741Mike Shipway Male (20-39)M 1:06:57+35:11+110.76%47.45%-43.18%-42.83%
  • 6km Male - Male (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17751Rob SimonMale (20-39)M 31:46--100%32.93%31.44%
27752Marcin DumnyMale (20-39)M 36:54+5:08+16.16%86.09%22.09%20.36%
37763David JamesMale (20-39)M 40:39+8:53+27.96%78.15%14.18%12.27%
47766Robert MillsMale (20-39)M 42:09+10:23+32.69%75.37%11.01%9.03%
57764Will OrrMale (20-39)M 46:20+14:34+45.86%68.56%2.18%0.00%
67767Richard BrooksMale (20-39)M 47:52+16:06+50.68%66.36%-1.06%-3.31%
77730George SpencerMale (20-39)M 55:57+24:11+76.13%56.78%-18.13%-20.76%
87756simon shellardMale (20-39)M 57:43+25:57+81.69%55.04%-21.86%-24.57%
97741Mike ShipwayMale (20-39)M 1:06:57+35:11+110.76%47.45%-41.35%-44.50%
  • 6km Male - Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17754Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Male (40-49)M 35:52--100%8.13%8.13%
27732Benjamin Williams Male (40-49)M 42:13+6:21+17.70%84.96%-8.13%-8.13%
  • 6km Male - Male (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17748Rob DaviesMale (50-59)M 48:18--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6km Male - Male (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17768Simon DunkMale (60+)M 47:25--100%7.00%7.00%
27765Richard ReynoldsMale (60+)M 54:33+7:08+15.04%86.92%-7.00%-7.00%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13247Oli BealeWestbury Harriers Male (40-49)M 42:52--100%42.99%41.49%
23258James Flynn Male (20-39)M 48:25+5:33+12.95%88.54%35.61%33.91%
34061Simon Barker Male (60+)M 50:21+7:29+17.46%85.14%33.04%31.27%
4830Doug LongmanSouthville Male (20-39)M 51:16+8:24+19.60%83.62%31.82%30.02%
54055Greg Pennington Male (40-49)M 52:26+9:34+22.32%81.75%30.26%28.43%
64059Andrew George Male (40-49)M 54:25+11:33+26.94%78.77%27.63%25.72%
73297Gillian Undery Female (50-59)F 56:13+13:21+31.14%76.25%25.23%23.26%
83303Jack WrideGreat western runners Male (20-39)M 56:25+13:33+31.61%75.98%24.97%22.99%
9850Paul Croft Male (20-39)M 56:31+13:39+31.84%75.85%24.83%22.85%
103304Finn Goodhew 2 Junior Male (U20)M 56:45+13:53+32.39%75.54%24.52%22.53%
114053Mark Taylor 2 Male (50-59)M 57:13+14:21+33.48%74.92%23.90%21.90%
123285Laura PankhurstWestbury Harriers Female (20-39)F 57:15+14:23+33.55%74.88%23.86%21.85%
133270Duncan Jennings Male (40-49)M 58:16+15:24+35.93%73.57%22.51%20.46%
144057Neil Tyson Male (40-49)M 58:17+15:25+35.96%73.55%22.48%20.44%
153284Jason NashSomer AC Male (20-39)M 58:30+15:38+36.47%73.28%22.20%20.15%
163301Gary Walker Male (40-49)M 59:36+16:44+39.04%71.92%20.73%18.64%
17846Ryan Truzzi-Franconi Male (20-39)M 1:00:04+17:12+40.12%71.37%20.11%18.01%
183253John Dickens Male (40-49)M 1:00:06+17:14+40.20%71.33%20.07%17.96%
193267Aled Hopton Male (20-39)M 1:00:17+17:25+40.63%71.11%19.82%17.71%
20814Carl Gilbert Male (20-39)M 1:00:18+17:26+40.67%71.09%19.80%17.69%
21815Ian Hales Male (20-39)M 1:00:34+17:42+41.29%70.78%19.45%17.32%
22841Antonio Rubio Male (20-39)M 1:00:57+18:05+42.19%70.33%18.94%16.80%
233261David Grey Male (20-39)M 1:01:23+18:31+43.20%69.83%18.36%16.21%
244046David Richard Cross Male (50-59)M 1:01:55+19:03+44.44%69.23%17.65%15.48%
25826David KeoghSomer AC Male (50-59)M 1:02:11+19:19+45.06%68.94%17.30%15.12%
264017Toby Brown Male (20-39)M 1:02:17+19:25+45.30%68.83%17.16%14.98%
273265Tom HillSomer AC Male (20-39)M 1:02:20+19:28+45.41%68.77%17.10%14.91%
284045Ann Elkins Female (20-39)F 1:02:21+19:29+45.45%