RA19 - ST6 - SS3

Friday, June 14, 2019 00:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Himarë, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 100
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T116
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 15, 2019 00:04 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RA19 - ST6 - SS3

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1400P. SIMON / W. JOHANSSV 1:01:04--100%24.27%22.11%
26CHRISTIAN PASTORIM2 1:01:36+0:32+0.87%99.13%23.60%21.43%
31FERDINAND KREIDLM5 1:04:38+3:34+5.84%94.48%19.84%17.56%
4411W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBELSSV 1:04:46+3:42+6.06%94.29%19.68%17.39%
5404M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBETSSV 1:08:09+7:05+11.60%89.61%15.48%13.07%
631FABRIZIO DI VINCENZOM6 1:08:10+7:06+11.63%89.58%15.46%13.05%
7122CARL HAGENBLADM1 1:08:20+7:16+11.90%89.37%15.25%12.84%
846RADGAR KATERBAUM6 1:08:38+7:34+12.39%88.98%14.88%12.46%
936PETR KADAVYM6 1:09:08+8:04+13.21%88.33%14.26%11.82%
1033LUDOVICO BREZZIM1 1:09:21+8:17+13.56%88.06%13.99%11.54%
1167JULES THIJSSENM2 1:09:23+8:19+13.62%88.01%13.95%11.50%
1245JOZEF OPRCHALM6 1:10:22+9:18+15.23%86.78%12.73%10.25%
1310GIAVANNI STIGLIANOM3 1:10:28+9:24+15.39%86.66%12.61%10.12%
1478VACLAV SOLINM5 1:11:18+10:14+16.76%85.65%11.57%9.06%
15301M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCHC1 1:11:38+10:34+17.30%85.25%11.16%8.63%
16310M. KACAJ / A. SALIASIC2 1:11:49+10:45+17.60%85.03%10.93%8.40%
17127LEO KOHLERM5 1:12:04+11:00+18.01%84.74%10.62%8.08%
18371R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINKC1 1:12:37+11:33+18.91%84.09%9.94%7.38%
1964TOMMASO BUCCIM5 1:12:42+11:38+19.05%84.00%9.84%7.27%
20304XH. KASA /L. KASAC1 1:12:51+11:47+19.30%83.83%9.65%7.08%
21300R. SINA / E. BALLAC1 1:13:49+12:45+20.88%82.73%8.45%5.85%
2269MARTIN FONTYNM4 1:13:52+12:48+20.96%82.67%8.39%5.78%
23308M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNURC2 1:14:28+13:24+21.94%82.01%7.65%5.02%
2424JIRI KALATM1 1:14:54+13:50+22.65%81.53%7.11%4.46%
2525EDUARD HILLEBRANDM1 1:15:27+14:23+23.55%80.94%6.43%3.76%
2676JIRI VEPREKM2 1:16:00+14:56+24.45%80.35%5.75%3.06%
2752PASQUALE CINIELLOM1 1:16:40+15:36+25.55%79.65%4.92%2.21%
2893FEIDER JEROMEM1 1:16:49+15:45+25.79%79.50%4.73%2.02%
29104FILIPPO BONETTIM5 1:16:56+15:52+25.98%79.38%4.59%1.87%
3063GASTON CHASSAGNARDM1 1:18:24+17:20+28.38%77.89%2.77%0.00%
31363E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLIC1 1:18:54+17:50+29.20%77.40%2.15%-0.64%
3217JAN ZATKOM6 1:19:52+18:48+30.79%76.46%0.95%-1.87%
3374CLAUDIO PAVONEM5 1:20:46+19:42+32.26%75.61%-0.17%-3.02%
3480STEPAN FALTYSM2 1:20:48+19:44+32.31%75.58%-0.21%-3.06%
3532VALDIMIRO BREZZIM6 1:20:59+19:55+32.61%75.41%-0.43%-3.30%
3684LUCIANO MARIO PEGORAROM6 1:21:04+20:00+32.75%75.33%-0.54%-3.40%
3782DARIO BANDINELLIM5 1:21:19+20:15+33.16%75.10%-0.85%-3.72%
38412L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDERSSV 1:21:21+20:17+33.22%75.07%-0.89%-3.76%
3957ACHILLE SORELLAM5 1:21:44+20:40+33.84%74.71%-1.36%-4.25%
4014MARTIN STEINBICHLERM2 1:22:19+21:15+34.80%74.19%-2.09%-5.00%
41123HENRIK RAHMM3 1:22:30+21:26+35.10%74.02%-2.32%-5.23%
42370W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENSC2 1:23:11+22:07+36.22%73.41%-3.16%-6.10%
43100GIAMPIETRO DAL BENM5 1:23:36+22:32+36.90%73.05%-3.68%-6.63%
4442JOZEF HEUGERM3 1:24:43+23:39+38.73%72.08%-5.06%-8.06%
45407J. MEURET / A. MEURETSSV 1:25:24+24:20+39.85%71.51%-5.91%-8.93%
4643SAMUEL THEISM1 1:25:35+24:31+40.15%71.35%-6.14%-9.16%
4740ROBERT BODORM1 1:26:40+25:36+41.92%70.46%-7.48%-10.54%
4894MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUELM1 1:28:44+27:40+45.31%68.82%-10.05%-13.18%
4958ANTONIO PATRIZIOM1 1:28:48+27:44+45.41%68.77%-10.13%-13.27%
5041MARTIN LANDLM3 1:29:26+28:22+46.45%68.28%-10.91%-14.07%
5170UWE KRAFTM5 1:31:02+29:58+49.07%67.08%-12.90%-16.11%
5262HENRY GASTM1 1:31:56+30:52+50.55%66.42%-14.01%-17.26%
5350ROMAN BALEM3 1:32:36+31:32+51.64%65.95%-14.84%-18.11%
5454PIERLUIGI SCATOZZAM5 1:35:39+34:35+56.63%63.84%-18.62%-22.00%
5583ALBERTO CARLINIM5 1:38:09+37:05+60.73%62.22%-21.72%-25.19%
56307J. STORK / J. STORKC2 1:48:47+47:43+78.14%56.14%-34.91%-38.75%
57313A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRAC2 1:57:42+56:38+92.74%51.88%-45.97%-50.13%
5853MATEJ SITARM3 2:04:09+1:03:05+103.30%49.19%-53.97%-58.35%
5921DOEKELE RIENKSM1 2:13:16+1:12:12+118.23%45.82%-65.28%-69.98%
-372G. BAMI / R. SHKURTIC2 DNF-----
-12RICHARD KAYEM5 DNF-----
-18MASSIMO PRAZOLIM5 DNF-----
-20ERIK LAMBRECHTSM1 DNF-----
-22RUDOLF GOETZEM2 DNF-----
-26PETRUZZELLI IVANM3 DNF-----
-39ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTIM6 DNF-----
-47MIKE KLIMPKEM2 DNF-----
-48PAVEL SVOBODAM3 DNF-----
-49IVANO ZACCHEOM6 DNF-----
-51MERIJN MIKLAVCM1 DNF-----
-55CORRADO DE LUCAM5 DNF-----
-56MARTIN HAUSILDM4 DNF-----
-59MITJA ZORMANM6 DNF-----
-60CLEMENS MARDERM3 DNF-----
-77PIETRO PIGNATIELLOM5 DNF-----
-79ROMAN TUMAM2 DNF-----
-89MERIJN KERSTENM1 DNF-----
-99ALMIR DERVISHAJM2 DNF-----
-105MAURIZIO ZACCHETTIM5 DNF-----
-111ANASTAS LICIM2 DNF-----
-126NICOLAS GILESM5 DNF-----
-141ERIND MATIM2 DNF-----
-169PIERO PASTIM2 DNF-----
-200MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝQ2 DNF-----
-204PASCAL TROYONQ2 DNF-----
-205MICHEL PIERREQ2 DNF-----
-206REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDEQ2 DNF-----
-302S. MALKO / K. HARIZIC2 DNF-----
-303I. ABDI / G. KOCIC2 DNF-----
-305U. TAFCIU / R. MALTAC2 DNF-----
-309M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADANC1 DNF-----
-338E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETIC2 DNF-----
-346A. GURAJ / TBAC2 DNF-----
-348R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOVC2 DNF-----
-351E. BULKA / E. KURTIC1 DNF-----
-352I. VRAPI / J. JACEC2 DNF-----
-401N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLINSSV DNF-----
-408J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLETSSV DNF-----
-409G. ABELS / W. SACHSSSV DNF-----
-410J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSENSSV DNF-----
  • C1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1301M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCHC1 1:11:38--100%3.15%1.67%
2371R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINKC1 1:12:37+0:59+1.37%98.65%1.82%0.32%
3304XH. KASA /L. KASAC1 1:12:51+1:13+1.70%98.33%1.51%0.00%
4300R. SINA / E. BALLAC1 1:13:49+2:11+3.05%97.04%0.20%-1.33%
5363E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLIC1 1:18:54+7:16+10.14%90.79%-6.67%-8.30%
-309M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADANC1 DNF-----
-351E. BULKA / E. KURTIC1 DNF-----
  • C2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1310M. KACAJ / A. SALIASIC2 1:11:49--100%21.25%13.66%
2308M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNURC2 1:14:28+2:39+3.69%96.44%18.34%10.48%
3370W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENSC2 1:23:11+11:22+15.83%86.34%8.78%0.00%
4307J. STORK / J. STORKC2 1:48:47+36:58+51.47%66.02%-19.29%-30.78%
5313A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRAC2 1:57:42+45:53+63.89%61.02%-29.07%-41.49%
-372G. BAMI / R. SHKURTIC2 DNF-----
-302S. MALKO / K. HARIZIC2 DNF-----
-303I. ABDI / G. KOCIC2 DNF-----
-305U. TAFCIU / R. MALTAC2 DNF-----
-338E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETIC2 DNF-----
-346A. GURAJ / TBAC2 DNF-----
-348R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOVC2 DNF-----
-352I. VRAPI / J. JACEC2 DNF-----
  • M1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122CARL HAGENBLADM1 1:08:20--100%18.87%12.84%
233LUDOVICO BREZZIM1 1:09:21+1:01+1.49%98.53%17.66%11.54%
324JIRI KALATM1 1:14:54+6:34+9.61%91.23%11.07%4.46%
425EDUARD HILLEBRANDM1 1:15:27+7:07+10.41%90.57%10.42%3.76%
552PASQUALE CINIELLOM1 1:16:40+8:20+12.20%89.13%8.97%2.21%
693FEIDER JEROMEM1 1:16:49+8:29+12.41%88.96%8.79%2.02%
763GASTON CHASSAGNARDM1 1:18:24+10:04+14.73%87.16%6.91%0.00%
843SAMUEL THEISM1 1:25:35+17:15+25.24%79.84%-1.62%-9.16%
940ROBERT BODORM1 1:26:40+18:20+26.83%78.85%-2.90%-10.54%
1094MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUELM1 1:28:44+20:24+29.85%77.01%-5.36%-13.18%
1158ANTONIO PATRIZIOM1 1:28:48+20:28+29.95%76.95%-5.43%-13.27%
1262HENRY GASTM1 1:31:56+23:36+34.54%74.33%-9.15%-17.26%
1321DOEKELE RIENKSM1 2:13:16+1:04:56+95.02%51.28%-58.23%-69.98%
-20ERIK LAMBRECHTSM1 DNF-----
-51MERIJN MIKLAVCM1 DNF-----
-89MERIJN KERSTENM1 DNF-----
  • M2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16CHRISTIAN PASTORIM2 1:01:36--100%16.78%18.95%
267JULES THIJSSENM2 1:09:23+7:47+12.64%88.78%6.26%8.71%
376JIRI VEPREKM2 1:16:00+14:24+23.38%81.05%-2.67%0.00%
480STEPAN FALTYSM2 1:20:48+19:12+31.17%76.24%-9.16%-6.32%
514MARTIN STEINBICHLERM2 1:22:19+20:43+33.63%74.83%-11.21%-8.31%
-22RUDOLF GOETZEM2 DNF-----
-47MIKE KLIMPKEM2 DNF-----
-79ROMAN TUMAM2 DNF-----
-99ALMIR DERVISHAJM2 DNF-----
-111ANASTAS LICIM2 DNF-----
-141ERIND MATIM2 DNF-----
-169PIERO PASTIM2 DNF-----
  • M3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110GIAVANNI STIGLIANOM3 1:10:28--100%22.26%19.07%
2123HENRIK RAHMM3 1:22:30+12:02+17.08%85.41%8.99%5.25%
342JOZEF HEUGERM3 1:24:43+14:15+20.22%83.18%6.54%2.71%
441MARTIN LANDLM3 1:29:26+18:58+26.92%78.79%1.34%-2.71%
550ROMAN BALEM3 1:32:36+22:08+31.41%76.10%-2.16%-6.35%
653MATEJ SITARM3 2:04:09+53:41+76.18%56.76%-36.96%-42.58%
-26PETRUZZELLI IVANM3 DNF-----
-48PAVEL SVOBODAM3 DNF-----
-60CLEMENS MARDERM3 DNF-----
  • M4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
169MARTIN FONTYNM4 1:13:52--100%0.00%0.00%
-56MARTIN HAUSILDM4 DNF-----
  • M5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11FERDINAND KREIDLM5 1:04:38--100%20.03%20.25%
278VACLAV SOLINM5 1:11:18+6:40+10.31%90.65%11.78%12.02%
3127LEO KOHLERM5 1:12:04+7:26+11.50%89.69%10.83%11.07%
464TOMMASO BUCCIM5 1:12:42+8:04+12.48%88.90%10.05%10.29%
5104FILIPPO BONETTIM5 1:16:56+12:18+19.03%84.01%4.81%5.07%
674CLAUDIO PAVONEM5 1:20:46+16:08+24.96%80.02%0.07%0.34%
782DARIO BANDINELLIM5 1:21:19+16:41+25.81%79.48%-0.61%-0.34%
857ACHILLE SORELLAM5 1:21:44+17:06+26.46%79.08%-1.13%-0.85%
9100GIAMPIETRO DAL BENM5 1:23:36+18:58+29.35%77.31%-3.44%-3.16%
1070UWE KRAFTM5 1:31:02+26:24+40.85%71.00%-12.63%-12.33%
1154PIERLUIGI SCATOZZAM5 1:35:39+31:01+47.99%67.57%-18.34%-18.03%
1283ALBERTO CARLINIM5 1:38:09+33:31+51.86%65.85%-21.44%-21.11%
-12RICHARD KAYEM5 DNF-----
-18MASSIMO PRAZOLIM5 DNF-----
-55CORRADO DE LUCAM5 DNF-----
-77PIETRO PIGNATIELLOM5 DNF-----
-105MAURIZIO ZACCHETTIM5 DNF-----
-126NICOLAS GILESM5 DNF-----
  • M6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
131FABRIZIO DI VINCENZOM6 1:08:10--100%7.92%3.13%
246RADGAR KATERBAUM6 1:08:38+0:28+0.68%99.32%7.29%2.46%
336PETR KADAVYM6 1:09:08+0:58+1.42%98.60%6.62%1.75%
445JOZEF OPRCHALM6 1:10:22+2:12+3.23%96.87%4.95%0.00%
517JAN ZATKOM6 1:19:52+11:42+17.16%85.35%-7.88%-13.50%
632VALDIMIRO BREZZIM6 1:20:59+12:49+18.80%84.17%-9.39%-15.09%
784LUCIANO MARIO PEGORAROM6 1:21:04+12:54+18.92%84.09%-9.50%-15.21%
-39ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTIM6 DNF-----
-49IVANO ZACCHEOM6 DNF-----
-59MITJA ZORMANM6 DNF-----
  • Q2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-200MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝQ2 DNF-----
-204PASCAL TROYONQ2 DNF-----
-205MICHEL PIERREQ2 DNF-----
-206REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDEQ2 DNF-----
  • SSV
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1400P. SIMON / W. JOHANSSV 1:01:04--100%15.36%10.39%
2411W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBELSSV 1:04:46+3:42+6.06%94.29%10.23%4.96%
3404M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBETSSV 1:08:09+7:05+11.60%89.61%5.54%0.00%
4412L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDERSSV 1:21:21+20:17+33.22%75.07%-12.76%-19.37%
5407J. MEURET / A. MEURETSSV 1:25:24+24:20+39.85%71.51%-18.37%-25.31%
-401N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLINSSV DNF-----
-408J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLETSSV DNF-----
-409G. ABELS / W. SACHSSSV DNF-----
-410J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSENSSV DNF-----