RA19 - ST4 - SS1

Wednesday, June 12, 2019 00:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - motorcycle
Location: Pogradec District, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 100
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 01:41 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RA19 - ST4 - SS1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11FERDINAND KREIDLM5 2:42:15--100%17.42%16.10%
2411W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBELSSV 2:42:34+0:19+0.20%99.81%17.26%15.94%
3122CARL HAGENBLADM1 2:46:32+4:17+2.64%97.43%15.24%13.89%
449IVANO ZACCHEOM6 2:47:20+5:05+3.13%96.96%14.84%13.47%
531FABRIZIO DI VINCENZOM6 2:47:42+5:27+3.36%96.75%14.65%13.28%
66CHRISTIAN PASTORIM2 2:48:38+6:23+3.93%96.21%14.17%12.80%
710GIAVANNI STIGLIANOM3 2:51:54+9:39+5.95%94.39%12.51%11.11%
8400P. SIMON / W. JOHANSSV 2:54:38+12:23+7.63%92.91%11.12%9.70%
946RADGAR KATERBAUM6 2:55:00+12:45+7.86%92.71%10.93%9.51%
1076JIRI VEPREKM2 2:56:19+14:04+8.67%92.02%10.26%8.83%
1145JOZEF OPRCHALM6 2:57:17+15:02+9.27%91.52%9.77%8.33%
1218MASSIMO PRAZOLIM5 2:58:15+16:00+9.86%91.02%9.28%7.83%
1378VACLAV SOLINM5 2:59:16+17:01+10.49%90.51%8.76%7.30%
1433LUDOVICO BREZZIM1 3:00:17+18:02+11.11%90.00%8.25%6.78%
15127LEO KOHLERM5 3:00:37+18:22+11.32%89.83%8.08%6.61%
1663GASTON CHASSAGNARDM1 3:00:58+18:43+11.54%89.66%7.90%6.42%
1750ROMAN BALEM3 3:01:06+18:51+11.62%89.59%7.83%6.36%
1852PASQUALE CINIELLOM1 3:02:02+19:47+12.19%89.13%7.35%5.87%
1943SAMUEL THEISM1 3:02:45+20:30+12.63%88.78%6.99%5.50%
20100GIAMPIETRO DAL BENM5 3:03:34+21:19+13.14%88.39%6.57%5.08%
2124JIRI KALATM1 3:05:12+22:57+14.14%87.61%5.74%4.24%
2267JULES THIJSSENM2 3:05:51+23:36+14.55%87.30%5.41%3.90%
2393FEIDER JEROMEM1 3:08:08+25:53+15.95%86.24%4.25%2.72%
2440ROBERT BODORM1 3:08:23+26:08+16.11%86.13%4.12%2.59%
2541MARTIN LANDLM3 3:11:55+29:40+18.28%84.54%2.32%0.76%
2632VALDIMIRO BREZZIM6 3:14:52+32:37+20.10%83.26%0.82%-0.76%
2725EDUARD HILLEBRANDM1 3:19:29+37:14+22.95%81.34%-1.53%-3.15%
28104FILIPPO BONETTIM5 3:19:45+37:30+23.11%81.23%-1.66%-3.29%
2980STEPAN FALTYSM2 3:20:00+37:45+23.27%81.13%-1.79%-3.42%
3069MARTIN FONTYNM4 3:20:15+38:00+23.42%81.02%-1.92%-3.55%
3117JAN ZATKOM6 3:20:59+38:44+23.87%80.73%-2.29%-3.93%
32200MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝQ2 3:22:11+39:56+24.61%80.25%-2.90%-4.55%
3354PIERLUIGI SCATOZZAM5 3:25:14+42:59+26.49%79.06%-4.45%-6.12%
3447MIKE KLIMPKEM2 3:25:19+43:04+26.54%79.02%-4.50%-6.17%
35123HENRIK RAHMM3 3:25:56+43:41+26.92%78.79%-4.81%-6.49%
3694MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUELM1 3:26:18+44:03+27.15%78.65%-5.00%-6.67%
3784LUCIANO MARIO PEGORAROM6 3:26:50+44:35+27.48%78.44%-5.27%-6.95%
38205MICHEL PIERREQ2 3:33:49+51:34+31.78%75.88%-8.82%-10.56%
3983ALBERTO CARLINIM5 3:36:46+54:31+33.60%74.85%-10.32%-12.09%
4042JOZEF HEUGERM3 3:37:15+55:00+33.90%74.68%-10.57%-12.34%
4170UWE KRAFTM5 3:43:27+1:01:12+37.72%72.61%-13.72%-15.54%
4253MATEJ SITARM3 3:44:17+1:02:02+38.23%72.34%-14.15%-15.97%
4362HENRY GASTM1 3:44:24+1:02:09+38.31%72.30%-14.21%-16.03%
4414MARTIN STEINBICHLERM2 3:46:19+1:04:04+39.49%71.69%-15.18%-17.03%
4564TOMMASO BUCCIM5 3:51:06+1:08:51+42.43%70.21%-17.62%-19.50%
4682DARIO BANDINELLIM5 3:52:57+1:10:42+43.57%69.65%-18.56%-20.46%
4774CLAUDIO PAVONEM5 3:54:12+1:11:57+44.35%69.28%-19.20%-21.10%
4836PETR KADAVYM6 3:55:57+1:13:42+45.42%68.76%-20.09%-22.01%
4889MERIJN KERSTENM1 3:55:57+1:13:42+45.42%68.76%-20.09%-22.01%
5057ACHILLE SORELLAM5 4:02:10+1:19:55+49.26%67.00%-23.25%-25.22%
-12RICHARD KAYEM5 DNF-----
-20ERIK LAMBRECHTSM1 DNF-----
-21DOEKELE RIENKSM1 DNF-----
-22RUDOLF GOETZEM2 DNF-----
-26PETRUZZELLI IVANM3 DNF-----
-39ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTIM6 DNF-----
-48PAVEL SVOBODAM3 DNF-----
-51MERIJN MIKLAVCM1 DNF-----
-55CORRADO DE LUCAM5 DNF-----
-56MARTIN HAUSILDM4 DNF-----
-58ANTONIO PATRIZIOM1 DNF-----
-59MITJA ZORMANM6 DNF-----
-60CLEMENS MARDERM3 DNF-----
-77PIETRO PIGNATIELLOM5 DNF-----
-79ROMAN TUMAM2 DNF-----
-99ALMIR DERVISHAJM2 DNF-----
-105MAURIZIO ZACCHETTIM5 DNF-----
-111ANASTAS LICIM2 DNF-----
-126NICOLAS GILESM5 DNF-----
-141ERIND MATIM2 DNF-----
-169PIERO PASTIM2 DNF-----
-204PASCAL TROYONQ2 DNF-----
-206REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDEQ2 DNF-----
-300R. SINA / E. BALLAC1 DNF-----
-301M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCHC1 DNF-----
-302S. MALKO / K. HARIZIC2 DNF-----
-303I. ABDI / G. KOCIC2 DNF-----
-304XH. KASA /L. KASAC1 DNF-----
-305U. TAFCIU / R. MALTAC2 DNF-----
-307J. STORK / J. STORKC2 DNF-----
-308M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNURC2 DNF-----
-309M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADANC1 DNF-----
-310M. KACAJ / A. SALIASIC2 DNF-----
-313A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRAC2 DNF-----
-338E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETIC2 DNF-----
-346A. GURAJ / TBAC2 DNF-----
-348R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOVC2 DNF-----
-351E. BULKA / E. KURTIC1 DNF-----
-352I. VRAPI / J. JACEC2 DNF-----
-363E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLIC1 DNF-----
-370W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENSC2 DNF-----
-371R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINKC1 DNF-----
-372G. BAMI / R. SHKURTIC2 DNF-----
-401N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLINSSV DNF-----
-404M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBETSSV DNF-----
-407J. MEURET / A. MEURETSSV DNF-----
-408J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLETSSV DNF-----
-409G. ABELS / W. SACHSSSV DNF-----
-410J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSENSSV DNF-----
-412L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDERSSV DNF-----
  • C1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-300R. SINA / E. BALLAC1 DNF-----
-301M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCHC1 DNF-----
-304XH. KASA /L. KASAC1 DNF-----
-309M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADANC1 DNF-----
-351E. BULKA / E. KURTIC1 DNF-----
-363E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLIC1 DNF-----
-371R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINKC1 DNF-----
  • C2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-302S. MALKO / K. HARIZIC2 DNF-----
-303I. ABDI / G. KOCIC2 DNF-----
-305U. TAFCIU / R. MALTAC2 DNF-----
-307J. STORK / J. STORKC2 DNF-----
-308M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNURC2 DNF-----
-310M. KACAJ / A. SALIASIC2 DNF-----
-313A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRAC2 DNF-----
-338E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETIC2 DNF-----
-346A. GURAJ / TBAC2 DNF-----
-348R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOVC2 DNF-----
-352I. VRAPI / J. JACEC2 DNF-----
-370W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENSC2 DNF-----
-372G. BAMI / R. SHKURTIC2 DNF-----
  • M1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122CARL HAGENBLADM1 2:46:32--100%13.88%10.79%
233LUDOVICO BREZZIM1 3:00:17+13:45+8.26%92.37%6.77%3.42%
363GASTON CHASSAGNARDM1 3:00:58+14:26+8.67%92.02%6.41%3.05%
452PASQUALE CINIELLOM1 3:02:02+15:30+9.31%91.49%5.86%2.48%
543SAMUEL THEISM1 3:02:45+16:13+9.74%91.13%5.49%2.10%
624JIRI KALATM1 3:05:12+18:40+11.21%89.92%4.22%0.79%
793FEIDER JEROMEM1 3:08:08+21:36+12.97%88.52%2.71%-0.79%
840ROBERT BODORM1 3:08:23+21:51+13.12%88.40%2.58%-0.92%
925EDUARD HILLEBRANDM1 3:19:29+32:57+19.79%83.48%-3.16%-6.87%
1094MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUELM1 3:26:18+39:46+23.88%80.72%-6.69%-10.52%
1162HENRY GASTM1 3:44:24+57:52+34.75%74.21%-16.05%-20.21%
1289MERIJN KERSTENM1 3:55:57+1:09:25+41.68%70.58%-22.02%-26.40%
-20ERIK LAMBRECHTSM1 DNF-----
-21DOEKELE RIENKSM1 DNF-----
-51MERIJN MIKLAVCM1 DNF-----
-58ANTONIO PATRIZIOM1 DNF-----
  • M2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16CHRISTIAN PASTORIM2 2:48:38--100%12.96%12.59%
276JIRI VEPREKM2 2:56:19+7:41+4.56%95.64%8.99%8.61%
367JULES THIJSSENM2 3:05:51+17:13+10.21%90.74%4.07%3.67%
480STEPAN FALTYSM2 3:20:00+31:22+18.60%84.32%-3.23%-3.67%
547MIKE KLIMPKEM2 3:25:19+36:41+21.75%82.13%-5.98%-6.42%
614MARTIN STEINBICHLERM2 3:46:19+57:41+34.21%74.51%-16.82%-17.31%
-22RUDOLF GOETZEM2 DNF-----
-79ROMAN TUMAM2 DNF-----
-99ALMIR DERVISHAJM2 DNF-----
-111ANASTAS LICIM2 DNF-----
-141ERIND MATIM2 DNF-----
-169PIERO PASTIM2 DNF-----
  • M3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110GIAVANNI STIGLIANOM3 2:51:54--100%13.50%13.59%
250ROMAN BALEM3 3:01:06+9:12+5.35%94.92%8.87%8.96%
341MARTIN LANDLM3 3:11:55+20:01+11.64%89.57%3.43%3.52%
4123HENRIK RAHMM3 3:25:56+34:02+19.80%83.47%-3.62%-3.52%
542JOZEF HEUGERM3 3:37:15+45:21+26.38%79.13%-9.32%-9.21%
653MATEJ SITARM3 3:44:17+52:23+30.47%76.64%-12.86%-12.75%
-26PETRUZZELLI IVANM3 DNF-----
-48PAVEL SVOBODAM3 DNF-----
-60CLEMENS MARDERM3 DNF-----
  • M4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
169MARTIN FONTYNM4 3:20:15--100%0.00%0.00%
-56MARTIN HAUSILDM4 DNF-----
  • M5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11FERDINAND KREIDLM5 2:42:15--100%20.99%20.94%
218MASSIMO PRAZOLIM5 2:58:15+16:00+9.86%91.02%13.20%13.15%
378VACLAV SOLINM5 2:59:16+17:01+10.49%90.51%12.70%12.65%
4127LEO KOHLERM5 3:00:37+18:22+11.32%89.83%12.05%11.99%
5100GIAMPIETRO DAL BENM5 3:03:34+21:19+13.14%88.39%10.61%10.56%
6104FILIPPO BONETTIM5 3:19:45+37:30+23.11%81.23%2.73%2.67%
754PIERLUIGI SCATOZZAM5 3:25:14+42:59+26.49%79.06%0.06%0.00%
883ALBERTO CARLINIM5 3:36:46+54:31+33.60%74.85%-5.56%-5.62%
970UWE KRAFTM5 3:43:27+1:01:12+37.72%72.61%-8.81%-8.88%
1064TOMMASO BUCCIM5 3:51:06+1:08:51+42.43%70.21%-12.54%-12.60%
1182DARIO BANDINELLIM5 3:52:57+1:10:42+43.57%69.65%-13.44%-13.50%
1274CLAUDIO PAVONEM5 3:54:12+1:11:57+44.35%69.28%-14.05%-14.11%
1357ACHILLE SORELLAM5 4:02:10+1:19:55+49.26%67.00%-17.93%-18.00%
-12RICHARD KAYEM5 DNF-----
-55CORRADO DE LUCAM5 DNF-----
-77PIETRO PIGNATIELLOM5 DNF-----
-105MAURIZIO ZACCHETTIM5 DNF-----
-126NICOLAS GILESM5 DNF-----
  • M6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
149IVANO ZACCHEOM6 2:47:20--100%12.27%10.07%
231FABRIZIO DI VINCENZOM6 2:47:42+0:22+0.22%99.78%12.08%9.88%
346RADGAR KATERBAUM6 2:55:00+7:40+4.58%95.62%8.25%5.95%
445JOZEF OPRCHALM6 2:57:17+9:57+5.95%94.39%7.06%4.72%
532VALDIMIRO BREZZIM6 3:14:52+27:32+16.45%85.87%-2.16%-4.72%
617JAN ZATKOM6 3:20:59+33:39+20.11%83.26%-5.37%-8.01%
784LUCIANO MARIO PEGORAROM6 3:26:50+39:30+23.61%80.90%-8.44%-11.16%
836PETR KADAVYM6 3:55:57+1:08:37+41.01%70.92%-23.70%-26.80%
-39ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTIM6 DNF-----
-59MITJA ZORMANM6 DNF-----
  • Q2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1200MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝQ2 3:22:11--100%2.80%2.80%
2205MICHEL PIERREQ2 3:33:49+11:38+5.75%94.56%-2.80%-2.80%
-204PASCAL TROYONQ2 DNF-----
-206REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDEQ2 DNF-----
  • SSV
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1411W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBELSSV 2:42:34--100%3.58%3.58%
2400P. SIMON / W. JOHANSSV 2:54:38+12:04+7.42%93.09%-3.58%-3.58%
-401N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLINSSV DNF-----
-404M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBETSSV DNF-----
-407J. MEURET / A. MEURETSSV DNF-----
-408J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLETSSV DNF-----
-409G. ABELS / W. SACHSSSV DNF-----
-410J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSENSSV DNF-----
-412L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDERSSV DNF-----