Big Bear XC Classic - WVMBA XC #8

Sunday, June 9, 2019 11:57 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bruceton Mills, WV, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 108
Timed on: samsung SM-G970U
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:02 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WVMBA
Race website: http://www.wvmba.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1775Jesse SmithMen OpenM 51:15.9--100%26.55%27.41%
2705Kyran LeeperYouth (15-17)M 52:49.0+1:33.1+3.03%97.06%24.33%25.22%
3799Ty SteortsYouth (12-14)M 56:31.0+5:15.1+10.24%90.71%19.03%19.98%
41860Janelle HarlanWomen OpenF 57:00.2+5:44.3+11.19%89.93%18.33%19.29%
5700Amanda SeitzWomen OpenF 57:32.6+6:16.7+12.25%89.09%17.56%18.52%
61865Andie MyersWomen OpenF 57:35.7+6:19.8+12.35%89.01%17.48%18.45%
71866Steve SwarrMen OpenM 58:41.2+7:25.3+14.48%87.35%15.92%16.91%
81871Ralph Be ThornMen OpenM 59:36.3+8:20.4+16.27%86.01%14.61%15.61%
91870Becket PottingerYouth (8-11)M 1:00:00.0+8:44.1+17.04%85.44%14.04%15.05%
101861Teresa CollinsWomen OpenF 1:01:12.2+9:56.3+19.39%83.76%12.32%13.34%
11800Addie SlutzYouth (12-14)F 1:02:35.9+11:20.0+22.11%81.90%10.32%11.37%
12746Ryan FletcherMen OpenM 1:03:05.9+11:50.0+23.08%81.25%9.60%10.66%
13742Benjamin RogersMen OpenM 1:05:32.5+14:16.6+27.85%78.22%6.10%7.20%
14741Zanna LogarYouth (8-11)F 1:06:32.2+15:16.3+29.79%77.05%4.67%5.79%
151863Kayleigh WallaceWomen OpenF 1:10:37.6+19:21.7+37.77%72.59%-1.19%0.00%
161748Brian ReedMen OpenM 1:12:22.0+21:06.1+41.16%70.84%-3.68%-2.46%
171742Isabella WhiteYouth (15-17)F 1:12:28.8+21:12.9+41.38%70.73%-3.84%-2.62%
181743Gavin WhiteYouth (8-11)M 1:13:31.0+22:15.1+43.41%69.73%-5.33%-4.09%
19793Kate KotsesYouth (12-14)F 1:13:53.6+22:37.7+44.14%69.38%-5.87%-4.63%
20740Raina LogarYouth (8-11)F 1:13:56.9+22:41.0+44.25%69.33%-5.94%-4.70%
21703Alexander ShaferYouth (12-14)M 1:16:56.4+25:40.5+50.08%66.63%-10.23%-8.94%
221868Garron PylesYouth (8-11)M 1:17:24.3+26:08.4+50.99%66.23%-10.90%-9.60%
231872Sarah SellersYouth (12-14)F 1:17:47.1+26:31.2+51.73%65.91%-11.44%-10.14%
241733Ryan FultonYouth (8-11)M 1:19:45.0+28:29.1+55.56%64.28%-14.26%-12.92%
25779Gracie RussellYouth (12-14)F 1:21:42.3+30:26.4+59.38%62.74%-17.06%-15.69%
261859Ireland DowdyMen OpenM 1:22:22.8+31:06.9+60.69%62.23%-18.02%-16.64%
271899Delaney StullYouth (8-11)F 1:28:40.7+37:24.8+72.98%57.81%-27.05%-25.56%
281869Gannon PylesYouth (8-11)M 1:31:00.2+39:44.3+77.52%56.33%-30.38%-28.85%
29747Bailie RussellYouth (12-14)F 1:41:41.7+50:25.8+98.37%50.41%-45.70%-43.99%
-743Beckett WillsYouth (8-11)M DNF-----
-1867John SwarrYouth (15-17)M DNF-----
  • Beginner - Men Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1775Jesse SmithMen OpenM 51:15.9--100%20.77%18.75%
21866Steve SwarrMen OpenM 58:41.2+7:25.3+14.48%87.35%9.30%6.99%
31871Ralph Be ThornMen OpenM 59:36.3+8:20.4+16.27%86.01%7.88%5.54%
4746Ryan FletcherMen OpenM 1:03:05.9+11:50.0+23.08%81.25%2.48%0.00%
5742Benjamin RogersMen OpenM 1:05:32.5+14:16.6+27.85%78.22%-1.29%-3.87%
61748Brian ReedMen OpenM 1:12:22.0+21:06.1+41.16%70.84%-11.84%-14.69%
71859Ireland DowdyMen OpenM 1:22:22.8+31:06.9+60.69%62.23%-27.31%-30.56%
  • Beginner - Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11860Janelle HarlanWomen OpenF 57:00.2--100%6.24%1.03%
2700Amanda SeitzWomen OpenF 57:32.6+0:32.4+0.95%99.06%5.35%0.09%
31865Andie MyersWomen OpenF 57:35.7+0:35.5+1.04%98.97%5.26%0.00%
41861Teresa CollinsWomen OpenF 1:01:12.2+4:12.0+7.37%93.14%-0.67%-6.27%
51863Kayleigh WallaceWomen OpenF 1:10:37.6+13:37.4+23.90%80.71%-16.17%-22.63%
  • Beginner - Youth (12-14)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1799Ty SteortsYouth (12-14)M 56:31.0--100%25.51%26.54%
2800Addie SlutzYouth (12-14)F 1:02:35.9+6:04.9+10.76%90.28%17.50%18.64%
3793Kate KotsesYouth (12-14)F 1:13:53.6+17:22.6+30.75%76.48%2.61%3.96%
4703Alexander ShaferYouth (12-14)M 1:16:56.4+20:25.4+36.14%73.46%-1.40%0.00%
51872Sarah SellersYouth (12-14)F 1:17:47.1+21:16.1+37.63%72.66%-2.52%-1.10%
6779Gracie RussellYouth (12-14)F 1:21:42.3+25:11.3+44.57%69.17%-7.68%-6.19%
7747Bailie RussellYouth (12-14)F 1:41:41.7+45:10.7+79.94%55.57%-34.03%-32.17%
  • Beginner - Youth (15-17)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1705Kyran LeeperYouth (15-17)M 52:49.0--100%15.69%15.69%
21742Isabella WhiteYouth (15-17)F 1:12:28.8+19:39.8+37.23%72.87%-15.69%-15.69%
-1867John SwarrYouth (15-17)M DNF-----
  • Beginner - Youth (8-11)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11870Becket PottingerYouth (8-11)M 1:00:00.0--100%21.42%20.72%
2741Zanna LogarYouth (8-11)F 1:06:32.2+6:32.2+10.89%90.18%12.86%12.08%
31743Gavin WhiteYouth (8-11)M 1:13:31.0+13:31.0+22.53%81.61%3.72%2.85%
4740Raina LogarYouth (8-11)F 1:13:56.9+13:56.9+23.25%81.14%3.15%2.28%
51868Garron PylesYouth (8-11)M 1:17:24.3+17:24.3+29.01%77.51%-1.38%-2.28%
61733Ryan FultonYouth (8-11)M 1:19:45.0+19:45.0+32.92%75.24%-4.45%-5.38%
71899Delaney StullYouth (8-11)F 1:28:40.7+28:40.7+47.80%67.66%-16.14%-17.18%
81869Gannon PylesYouth (8-11)M 1:31:00.2+31:00.2+51.67%65.93%-19.18%-20.25%
-743Beckett WillsYouth (8-11)M DNF-----
  • Just for Fun - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11862Sampy HardinJust for Fun (non-series)M 1:19:49.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-1864Jordan OverfieldJust for Fun (non-series)M DNF-----
  • Just for Fun - Just for Fun (non-series)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11862Sampy HardinJust for Fun (non-series)M 1:19:49.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-1864Jordan OverfieldJust for Fun (non-series)M DNF-----
  • Pro/Expert - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
167Aaron CoxenMen OpenM 1:46:11.3--100%17.58%15.62%
25Kevin EllsworthMen OpenM 1:46:51.8+0:40.5+0.64%99.37%17.06%15.09%
3189Gunnar ShogrenMen Masters (45+)M 1:52:21.0+6:09.7+5.80%94.52%12.80%10.73%
423Zach BittingerMen Vet (35+)M 1:54:27.6+8:16.3+7.79%92.77%11.16%9.05%
535Grant RumbleMen OpenM 1:55:23.0+9:11.7+8.66%92.03%10.45%8.32%
698Andrew OrischakMen OpenM 1:59:01.2+12:49.9+12.08%89.22%7.62%5.43%
794Wyatt RodgersMen OpenM 2:00:26.6+14:15.3+13.42%88.16%6.52%4.30%
896TJ PlattSingle SpeedM 2:00:56.9+14:45.6+13.90%87.80%6.13%3.89%
974Bob AndersonMen Masters (45+)M 2:02:10.6+15:59.3+15.06%86.91%5.17%2.92%
1042Stephen McBrayerMen Vet (35+)M 2:02:14.6+16:03.3+15.12%86.87%5.12%2.87%
1191Van MoralesMen OpenM 2:02:32.7+16:21.4+15.40%86.65%4.89%2.63%
1278Chase CaugheyJunior (18 & under)M 2:02:34.5+16:23.2+15.43%86.63%4.87%2.60%
136Cassie SmithWomen OpenF 2:02:55.3+16:44.0+15.76%86.39%4.60%2.33%
141188Andrew ForronSingle SpeedM 2:05:48.1+19:36.8+18.47%84.41%2.36%0.04%
1599Douglas OrischakMen Masters (45+)M 2:05:51.0+19:39.7+18.52%84.38%2.32%0.00%
1695Jim RodgersMen Masters (45+)M 2:05:54.4+19:43.1+18.57%84.34%2.28%-0.05%
171189Gary RodostaMen Masters (45+)M 2:06:50.8+20:39.5+19.45%83.71%1.55%-0.79%
1816Bobby AlkireMen OpenM 2:07:13.7+21:02.4+19.81%83.46%1.25%-1.10%
191192Ben CrandallSingle SpeedM 2:12:30.0+26:18.7+24.78%80.14%-2.84%-5.28%
2012Marc GlassMen Masters (45+)M 2:13:19.3+27:08.0+25.55%79.65%-3.48%-5.94%
2114Scott PhillipsMen OpenM 2:14:01.8+27:50.5+26.22%79.23%-4.03%-6.50%
221195Kevin WetzelMen Masters (45+)M 2:18:14.3+32:03.0+30.18%76.82%-7.29%-9.84%
231187Russell ShorkeyMen OpenM 2:19:18.3+33:07.0+31.19%76.23%-8.12%-10.69%
2472Scott DennisMen Vet (35+)M 2:19:47.4+33:36.1+31.64%75.96%-8.50%-11.08%
2510Justine PagenhardtWomen OpenF 2:22:44.7+36:33.4+34.43%74.39%-10.79%-13.42%
261194Marty LampSingle SpeedM 2:25:26.3+39:15.0+36.96%73.01%-12.88%-15.56%
271191Chase MickSingle SpeedM 2:29:34.5+43:23.2+40.86%70.99%-16.09%-18.85%
2886Lauren IsonWomen OpenF 2:30:44.3+44:33.0+41.95%70.45%-16.99%-19.78%
291045Anne GrayWomen OpenF 2:51:02.2+1:04:50.9+61.07%62.09%-32.75%-35.91%
-1199Will LoevnerMen OpenM DNF-----
-1190Todd AdamsSingle SpeedM DNF-----
  • Pro/Expert - Junior (18 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
178Chase CaugheyJunior (18 & under)M 2:02:34.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Pro/Expert - Men Masters (45+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1189Gunnar ShogrenMen Masters (45+)M 1:52:21.0--100%11.10%10.77%
274Bob AndersonMen Masters (45+)M 2:02:10.6+9:49.6+8.75%91.96%3.33%2.96%
399Douglas OrischakMen Masters (45+)M 2:05:51.0+13:30.0+12.02%89.27%0.42%0.05%
495Jim RodgersMen Masters (45+)M 2:05:54.4+13:33.4+12.07%89.23%0.38%0.00%
51189Gary RodostaMen Masters (45+)M 2:06:50.8+14:29.8+12.90%88.57%-0.37%-0.75%
612Marc GlassMen Masters (45+)M 2:13:19.3+20:58.3+18.67%84.27%-5.49%-5.89%
71195Kevin WetzelMen Masters (45+)M 2:18:14.3+25:53.3+23.04%81.27%-9.38%-9.79%
  • Pro/Expert - Men Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
167Aaron CoxenMen OpenM 1:46:11.3--100%12.40%11.84%
25Kevin EllsworthMen OpenM 1:46:51.8+0:40.5+0.64%99.37%11.85%11.28%
335Grant RumbleMen OpenM 1:55:23.0+9:11.7+8.66%92.03%4.82%4.20%
498Andrew OrischakMen OpenM 1:59:01.2+12:49.9+12.08%89.22%1.82%1.18%
594Wyatt RodgersMen OpenM 2:00:26.6+14:15.3+13.42%88.16%0.64%0.00%
691Van MoralesMen OpenM 2:02:32.7+16:21.4+15.40%86.65%-1.09%-1.74%
716Bobby AlkireMen OpenM 2:07:13.7+21:02.4+19.81%83.46%-4.95%-5.63%
814Scott PhillipsMen OpenM 2:14:01.8+27:50.5+26.22%79.23%-10.56%-11.28%
91187Russell ShorkeyMen OpenM 2:19:18.3+33:07.0+31.19%76.23%-14.92%-15.66%
-1199Will LoevnerMen OpenM DNF-----
  • Pro/Expert - Men Vet (35+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
123Zach BittingerMen Vet (35+)M 1:54:27.6--100%8.80%6.37%
242Stephen McBrayerMen Vet (35+)M 2:02:14.6+7:47.0+6.80%93.63%2.59%0.00%
372Scott DennisMen Vet (35+)M 2:19:47.4+25:19.8+22.13%81.88%-11.39%-14.35%
  • Pro/Expert - Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
196TJ PlattSingle SpeedM 2:00:56.9--100%10.31%8.72%
21188Andrew ForronSingle SpeedM 2:05:48.1+4:51.2+4.01%96.14%6.71%5.06%
31192Ben CrandallSingle SpeedM 2:12:30.0+11:33.1+9.55%91.28%1.74%0.00%
41194Marty LampSingle SpeedM 2:25:26.3+24:29.4+20.25%83.16%-7.85%-9.76%
51191Chase MickSingle SpeedM 2:29:34.5+28:37.6+23.67%80.86%-10.92%-12.89%
-1190Todd AdamsSingle SpeedM DNF-----
  • Pro/Expert - Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Cassie SmithWomen OpenF 2:02:55.3--100%16.30%16.23%
210Justine PagenhardtWomen OpenF 2:22:44.7+19:49.4+16.13%86.11%2.80%2.72%
386Lauren IsonWomen OpenF 2:30:44.3+27:49.0+22.63%81.55%-2.64%-2.72%
41045Anne GrayWomen OpenF 2:51:02.2+48:06.9+39.14%71.87%-16.46%-16.56%
  • Sport - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11216Mark HanselmanMen OpenM 1:20:22.8--100%22.52%16.55%
2384Cameron LawrenceJunior (18 & under)M 1:24:44.7+4:21.9+5.43%94.85%18.31%12.02%
3306Cameron FeltonJunior (18 & under)M 1:24:52.7+4:29.9+5.60%94.70%18.18%11.88%
4382Chris JonesMen Masters (45+)M 1:26:45.4+6:22.6+7.93%92.65%16.37%9.93%
5394Trevor HawkinsJunior (18 & under)M 1:26:58.1+6:35.3+8.20%92.42%16.17%9.71%
6372Tucker CarrJunior (18 & under)M 1:27:18.6+6:55.8+8.62%92.06%15.84%9.36%
71449Brent DudashMen OpenM 1:27:24.6+7:01.8+8.75%91.96%15.74%9.26%
8400Sam DykeMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:27:53.9+7:31.1+9.35%91.45%15.27%8.75%
9379Jason YowellMen Vet (35+)M 1:28:34.0+8:11.2+10.18%90.76%14.63%8.05%
10259Craig PylesMen Vet (35+)M 1:29:16.6+8:53.8+11.07%90.03%13.94%7.32%
11377Bruce WohleberMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:29:37.6+9:14.8+11.50%89.68%13.61%6.95%
121202Torin PottingerJunior (18 & under)M 1:31:19.4+10:56.6+13.61%88.02%11.97%5.19%
13338Zak WillsMen Masters (45+)M 1:32:02.9+11:40.1+14.52%87.32%11.27%4.44%
14378Danny WelschMen Masters (45+)M 1:32:06.5+11:43.7+14.59%87.27%11.21%4.38%
15330Rob McCoyMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:32:40.4+12:17.6+15.29%86.73%10.67%3.79%
16331Eric LappMen Vet (35+)M 1:32:43.4+12:20.6+15.36%86.69%10.62%3.74%
17371Seth PiersonMen OpenM 1:34:13.9+13:51.1+17.23%85.30%9.17%2.17%
18303Joe G FraasMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:35:45.2+15:22.4+19.13%83.94%7.70%0.59%
19240Dave BurnsMen Masters (45+)M 1:36:01.2+15:38.4+19.46%83.71%7.44%0.32%
201442Kaden LohrMen OpenM 1:36:18.5+15:55.7+19.82%83.46%7.16%0.02%
21311Shane LeiggiClydesdaleM 1:36:19.5+15:56.7+19.84%83.45%7.15%0.00%
221443Norman KreiselmeierMen Masters (45+)M 1:36:25.7+16:02.9+19.97%83.36%7.05%-0.11%
23332Michael HoeflerJunior (18 & under)M 1:37:00.9+16:38.1+20.70%82.85%6.48%-0.72%
24218Scott FrameMen Masters (45+)M 1:37:23.7+17:00.9+21.17%82.53%6.12%-1.11%
25343Stephanie SwanWomen vet (35+)F 1:41:27.4+21:04.6+26.22%79.23%2.20%-5.33%
261201Riley PottingerWomen OpenF 1:44:02.1+23:39.3+29.43%77.26%-0.28%-8.00%
271440Rich AllenMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:44:10.4+23:47.6+29.60%77.16%-0.42%-8.15%
281441Shane MyersClydesdaleM 1:44:13.2+23:50.4+29.66%77.13%-0.46%-8.20%
291445Scott LyleMen Masters (45+)M 1:46:50.1+26:27.3+32.91%75.24%-2.98%-10.91%
30200Tony StyerClydesdaleM 1:48:37.9+28:15.1+35.15%73.99%-4.71%-12.78%
31396Doug WayneMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:54:09.3+33:46.5+42.02%70.41%-10.04%-18.51%
321234Chris BeboutClydesdaleM 1:54:21.7+33:58.9+42.28%70.29%-10.24%-18.72%
33450Elijah McCartyJunior (18 & under)M 1:55:28.2+35:05.4+43.66%69.61%-11.31%-19.88%
341450Mike MessengerClydesdaleM 1:58:22.3+37:59.5+47.27%67.90%-14.10%-22.89%
35397Jason SteortsClydesdaleM 1:58:46.5+38:23.7+47.77%67.67%-14.49%-23.31%
36500Kirk MorrisonMen Grand Masters (55+)M 2:04:16.6+43:53.8+54.61%64.68%-19.79%-29.02%
37499Mark SmithClydesdaleM 2:10:08.6+49:45.8+61.91%61.76%-25.45%-35.11%
381448Elise MooreWomen OpenF 2:10:44.8+50:22.0+62.66%61.48%-26.03%-35.73%
391444Sharon MaloidWomen vet (35+)F 2:29:02.8+1:08:40.0+85.43%53.93%-43.67%-54.73%
401447Karen GoodWomen vet (35+)F 2:38:58.0+1:18:35.2+97.77%50.56%-53.23%-65.03%
411446Mike PiotrowskyMen Vet (35+)M 2:45:33.5+1:25:10.7+105.97%48.55%-59.59%-71.87%
-339Sarah RossWomen vet (35+)M DNF-----
-359Keith FultonMen Vet (35+)M DNF-----
-337Finley WillsJunior (18 & under)M DNF-----
  • Sport - Clydesdale
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1311Shane LeiggiClydesdaleM 1:36:19.5--100%14.74%15.77%
21441Shane MyersClydesdaleM 1:44:13.2+7:53.7+8.20%92.42%7.75%8.87%
3200Tony StyerClydesdaleM 1:48:37.9+12:18.4+12.78%88.67%3.84%5.01%
41234Chris BeboutClydesdaleM 1:54:21.7+18:02.2+18.72%84.23%-1.23%0.00%
51450Mike MessengerClydesdaleM 1:58:22.3+22:02.8+22.89%81.38%-4.78%-3.51%
6397Jason SteortsClydesdaleM 1:58:46.5+22:27.0+23.31%81.10%-5.13%-3.86%
7499Mark SmithClydesdaleM 2:10:08.6+33:49.1+35.11%74.01%-15.20%-13.80%
  • Sport - Junior (18 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1384Cameron LawrenceJunior (18 & under)M 1:24:44.7--100%8.41%2.94%
2306Cameron FeltonJunior (18 & under)M 1:24:52.7+0:08.0+0.16%99.84%8.27%2.79%
3394Trevor HawkinsJunior (18 & under)M 1:26:58.1+2:13.4+2.62%97.44%6.01%0.39%
4372Tucker CarrJunior (18 & under)M 1:27:18.6+2:33.9+3.03%97.06%5.64%0.00%
51202Torin PottingerJunior (18 & under)M 1:31:19.4+6:34.7+7.76%92.80%1.30%-4.60%
6332Michael HoeflerJunior (18 & under)M 1:37:00.9+12:16.2+14.48%87.35%-4.85%-11.12%
7450Elijah McCartyJunior (18 & under)M 1:55:28.2+30:43.5+36.26%73.39%-24.79%-32.25%
-337Finley WillsJunior (18 & under)M DNF-----
  • Sport - Men Grand Masters (55+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1400Sam DykeMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:27:53.9--100%13.16%8.20%
2377Bruce WohleberMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:29:37.6+1:43.7+1.97%98.07%11.46%6.40%
3330Rob McCoyMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:32:40.4+4:46.5+5.43%94.85%8.45%3.22%
4303Joe G FraasMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:35:45.2+7:51.3+8.94%91.80%5.40%0.00%
51440Rich AllenMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:44:10.4+16:16.5+18.52%84.38%-2.92%-8.79%
6396Doug WayneMen Grand Masters (55+)M 1:54:09.3+26:15.4+29.87%77.00%-12.78%-19.22%
7500Kirk MorrisonMen Grand Masters (55+)M 2:04:16.6+36:22.7+41.39%70.73%-22.78%-29.79%
  • Sport - Men Masters (45+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1382Chris JonesMen Masters (45+)M 1:26:45.4--100%9.03%9.65%
2338Zak WillsMen Masters (45+)M 1:32:02.9+5:17.5+6.10%94.25%3.48%4.14%
3378Danny WelschMen Masters (45+)M 1:32:06.5+5:21.1+6.17%94.19%3.42%4.07%
4240Dave BurnsMen Masters (45+)M 1:36:01.2+9:15.8+10.68%90.35%-0.68%0.00%
51443Norman KreiselmeierMen Masters (45+)M 1:36:25.7+9:40.3+11.15%89.97%-1.11%-0.43%
6218Scott FrameMen Masters (45+)M 1:37:23.7+10:38.3+12.26%89.08%-2.12%-1.43%
71445Scott LyleMen Masters (45+)M 1:46:50.1+20:04.7+23.14%81.21%-12.02%-11.26%
  • Sport - Men Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11216Mark HanselmanMen OpenM 1:20:22.8--100%10.27%11.50%
21449Brent DudashMen OpenM 1:27:24.6+7:01.8+8.75%91.96%2.43%3.76%
3371Seth PiersonMen OpenM 1:34:13.9+13:51.1+17.23%85.30%-5.19%-3.76%
41442Kaden LohrMen OpenM 1:36:18.5+15:55.7+19.82%83.46%-7.51%-6.04%
  • Sport - Men Vet (35+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1379Jason YowellMen Vet (35+)M 1:28:34.0--100%18.77%2.67%
2259Craig PylesMen Vet (35+)M 1:29:16.6+0:42.6+0.80%99.20%18.12%1.89%
3331Eric LappMen Vet (35+)M 1:32:43.4+4:09.4+4.69%95.52%14.96%-1.89%
41446Mike PiotrowskyMen Vet (35+)M 2:45:33.5+1:16:59.5+86.93%53.50%-51.84%-81.93%
-359Keith FultonMen Vet (35+)M DNF-----
  • Sport - Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11201Riley PottingerWomen OpenF 1:44:02.1--100%11.38%11.38%
21448Elise MooreWomen OpenF 2:10:44.8+26:42.7+25.68%79.57%-11.38%-11.38%
  • Sport - Women vet (35+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1343Stephanie SwanWomen vet (35+)F 1:41:27.4--100%25.67%31.93%
21444Sharon MaloidWomen vet (35+)F 2:29:02.8+47:35.4+46.91%68.07%-9.20%0.00%
31447Karen GoodWomen vet (35+)F 2:38:58.0+57:30.6+56.68%63.82%-16.47%-6.66%
-339Sarah RossWomen vet (35+)M DNF-----