2019 Tri Valley Wellness Center Glow Run

Saturday, June 8, 2019 9:27 PM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Cambridge, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 56
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Saturday, September 28, 2019 11:05 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Josh Paisley19 & Under17M 9:30.7--100%42.66%40.83%
2572Stacy Priebe50-5950M 10:52.9+1:22.2+14.40%87.41%34.40%32.31%
3583Scott Boucher40-4948M 10:57.2+1:26.5+15.16%86.84%33.97%31.86%
4552Jason Blomstedt40-4940M 11:10.4+1:39.7+17.47%85.13%32.64%30.49%
5551Staci Blomstedt30-3939F 11:17.3+1:46.6+18.68%84.26%31.95%29.78%
6543Mike Farr40-4940M 11:22.9+1:52.2+19.66%83.57%31.39%29.20%
7596Aidan Gunderson19 & Under14M 12:04.6+2:33.9+26.97%78.76%27.20%24.87%
8548Tim Wegner30-3932M 12:25.9+2:55.2+30.70%76.51%25.06%22.66%
9567David Earhart40-4942M 12:27.5+2:56.8+30.98%76.35%24.89%22.50%
10546Ashley Ambrosek20-2926F 12:39.2+3:08.5+33.03%75.17%23.72%21.29%
11589Joslyn Hammond19 & Under14F 12:49.5+3:18.8+34.83%74.17%22.68%20.22%
12557Kori Koeppen19 & Under14F 13:28.5+3:57.8+41.67%70.59%18.77%16.17%
13597Brenna Deterding19 & Under13F 13:28.7+3:58.0+41.70%70.57%18.75%16.15%
14553Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under10M 13:30.2+3:59.5+41.97%70.44%18.59%16.00%
15554Axel Blomstedt19 & Under8M 13:41.4+4:10.7+43.93%69.48%17.47%14.84%
16544Rambler Farr19 & Under9M 13:51.9+4:21.2+45.77%68.60%16.41%13.75%
17545Gunner Kaps19 & Under10M 13:52.0+4:21.3+45.79%68.59%16.40%13.74%
18541Chayse Keith19 & Under12F 13:52.3+4:21.6+45.84%68.57%16.37%13.71%
19555Peter Bogardus30-3936M 14:05.7+4:35.0+48.19%67.48%15.03%12.32%
20556Malachi Bogardus19 & Under10M 14:10.0+4:39.3+48.94%67.14%14.60%11.87%
21573Jim Gonzales50-5959M 14:24.1+4:53.4+51.41%66.05%13.18%10.41%
22558Kylie Koeppen19 & Under9F 14:44.7+5:14.0+55.02%64.51%11.11%8.27%
23568Gavin Andrews19 & Under8M 15:29.3+5:58.6+62.84%61.41%6.63%3.65%
24592Jaylee Hammond19 & Under11F 15:29.9+5:59.2+62.94%61.37%6.57%3.59%
25594Emma Graff19 & Under12F 15:30.2+5:59.5+62.99%61.35%6.54%3.56%
26571Grace Andrews19 & Under10F 15:51.0+6:20.3+66.64%60.01%4.45%1.40%
27581Patrick Thai30-3934M 15:58.2+6:27.5+67.90%59.56%3.72%0.65%
28559Norma Sheneman20-2928F 16:04.1+6:33.4+68.93%59.20%3.13%0.04%
29582Kat Caswell20-2927F 16:04.9+6:34.2+69.07%59.15%3.05%-0.04%
30575Tracey Hunt50-5954F 16:09.0+6:38.3+69.79%58.90%2.64%-0.47%
31550Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under7F 16:13.0+6:42.3+70.49%58.65%2.24%-0.88%
32542Morgan Keith19 & Under14F 16:27.7+6:57.0+73.07%57.78%0.76%-2.41%
33563Dannette Kloepping40-4941F 16:33.2+7:02.5+74.03%57.46%0.21%-2.98%
34562ANNETTE MCCANN50-5953F 16:36.6+7:05.9+74.63%57.26%-0.13%-3.33%
35561Kristy Witte40-4943F 16:59.7+7:29.0+78.68%55.97%-2.45%-5.72%
36560Rachelle Kaspar-Cope50-5952F 17:00.2+7:29.5+78.76%55.94%-2.51%-5.78%
37549Kevin Geihsler50-5959M 17:19.0+7:48.3+82.06%54.93%-4.39%-7.72%
38584Roxann Geihsler50-5957F 17:20.0+7:49.3+82.23%54.88%-4.49%-7.83%
39574Sharon Beiber60 and over72F 18:50.9+9:20.2+98.16%50.46%-13.63%-17.25%
40595Riley Warwick19 & Under9F 19:09.4+9:38.7+101.40%49.65%-15.49%-19.17%
41598Reba Deterding40-4940F 19:14.0+9:43.3+102.21%49.45%-15.95%-19.65%
42569Gage Andrews19 & Under5M 19:57.1+10:26.4+109.76%47.67%-20.28%-24.12%
43570Katie Andrews30-3932F 19:57.4+10:26.7+109.81%47.66%-20.31%-24.15%
44586Rebecca Vyzourek30-3938F 20:25.5+10:54.8+114.74%46.57%-23.13%-27.06%
45547Leslie Stramel60 and over63F 20:30.1+10:59.4+115.54%46.39%-23.59%-27.54%
46576Crystal Boucher40-4945F 20:36.1+11:05.4+116.59%46.17%-24.20%-28.16%
47591Addyson Storrs19 & Under7F 20:37.7+11:07.0+116.87%46.11%-24.36%-28.33%
48587Michael Storrs30-3930M 20:38.9+11:08.2+117.08%46.07%-24.48%-28.45%
49578Santiago Giraldo19 & Under17M 21:35.9+12:05.2+127.07%44.04%-30.21%-34.36%
50577Monica Carmona50-5955F 21:49.7+12:19.0+129.49%43.57%-31.59%-35.79%
51600Stephanie Carman30-3936F 21:52.2+12:21.5+129.93%43.49%-31.84%-36.05%
52579Rose Cayer50-5951F 22:05.1+12:34.4+132.19%43.07%-33.14%-37.39%
53590Steph Storrs30-3930F 22:24.3+12:53.6+135.55%42.45%-35.07%-39.38%
54593Hannah Storrs19 & Under4F 22:24.4+12:53.7+135.57%42.45%-35.08%-39.39%
55580Tess Brown60 and over67F 25:57.0+16:26.3+172.82%36.65%-56.44%-61.43%
56588Hayden Vyzourek19 & Under9M 28:55.7+19:25.0+204.14%32.88%-74.40%-79.96%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1551Staci Blomstedt30-3939F 11:17.3--100%36.09%32.82%
2546Ashley Ambrosek20-2926F 12:39.2+1:21.9+12.09%89.21%28.36%24.69%
3589Joslyn Hammond19 & Under14F 12:49.5+1:32.2+13.61%88.02%27.39%23.67%
4557Kori Koeppen19 & Under14F 13:28.5+2:11.2+19.37%83.77%23.71%19.80%
5597Brenna Deterding19 & Under13F 13:28.7+2:11.4+19.40%83.75%23.69%19.78%
6541Chayse Keith19 & Under12F 13:52.3+2:35.0+22.88%81.38%21.47%17.44%
7558Kylie Koeppen19 & Under9F 14:44.7+3:27.4+30.62%76.56%16.52%12.25%
8592Jaylee Hammond19 & Under11F 15:29.9+4:12.6+37.30%72.84%12.26%7.76%
9594Emma Graff19 & Under12F 15:30.2+4:12.9+37.34%72.81%12.23%7.73%
10571Grace Andrews19 & Under10F 15:51.0+4:33.7+40.41%71.22%10.27%5.67%
11559Norma Sheneman20-2928F 16:04.1+4:46.8+42.34%70.25%9.03%4.37%
12582Kat Caswell20-2927F 16:04.9+4:47.6+42.46%70.19%8.96%4.29%
13575Tracey Hunt50-5954F 16:09.0+4:51.7+43.07%69.90%8.57%3.88%
14550Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under7F 16:13.0+4:55.7+43.66%69.61%8.19%3.49%
15542Morgan Keith19 & Under14F 16:27.7+5:10.4+45.83%68.57%6.80%2.03%
16563Dannette Kloepping40-4941F 16:33.2+5:15.9+46.64%68.19%6.28%1.48%
17562ANNETTE MCCANN50-5953F 16:36.6+5:19.3+47.14%67.96%5.96%1.15%
18561Kristy Witte40-4943F 16:59.7+5:42.4+50.55%66.42%3.78%-1.15%
19560Rachelle Kaspar-Cope50-5952F 17:00.2+5:42.9+50.63%66.39%3.74%-1.20%
20584Roxann Geihsler50-5957F 17:20.0+6:02.7+53.55%65.13%1.87%-3.16%
21574Sharon Beiber60 and over72F 18:50.9+7:33.6+66.97%59.89%-6.71%-12.18%
22595Riley Warwick19 & Under9F 19:09.4+7:52.1+69.70%58.93%-8.45%-14.01%
23598Reba Deterding40-4940F 19:14.0+7:56.7+70.38%58.69%-8.89%-14.47%
24570Katie Andrews30-3932F 19:57.4+8:40.1+76.79%56.56%-12.98%-18.77%
25586Rebecca Vyzourek30-3938F 20:25.5+9:08.2+80.94%55.27%-15.63%-21.56%
26547Leslie Stramel60 and over63F 20:30.1+9:12.8+81.62%55.06%-16.07%-22.02%
27576Crystal Boucher40-4945F 20:36.1+9:18.8+82.50%54.79%-16.63%-22.61%
28591Addyson Storrs19 & Under7F 20:37.7+9:20.4+82.74%54.72%-16.79%-22.77%
29577Monica Carmona50-5955F 21:49.7+10:32.4+93.37%51.71%-23.58%-29.91%
30600Stephanie Carman30-3936F 21:52.2+10:34.9+93.74%51.62%-23.81%-30.16%
31579Rose Cayer50-5951F 22:05.1+10:47.8+95.64%51.11%-25.03%-31.44%
32590Steph Storrs30-3930F 22:24.3+11:07.0+98.48%50.38%-26.84%-33.34%
33593Hannah Storrs19 & Under4F 22:24.4+11:07.1+98.49%50.38%-26.85%-33.35%
34580Tess Brown60 and over67F 25:57.0+14:39.7+129.88%43.50%-46.91%-54.44%
  • Female - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1589Joslyn Hammond19 & Under14F 12:49.5--100%20.65%17.28%
2557Kori Koeppen19 & Under14F 13:28.5+0:39.0+5.07%95.18%16.63%13.08%
3597Brenna Deterding19 & Under13F 13:28.7+0:39.2+5.09%95.15%16.61%13.06%
4541Chayse Keith19 & Under12F 13:52.3+1:02.8+8.16%92.45%14.18%10.52%
5558Kylie Koeppen19 & Under9F 14:44.7+1:55.2+14.97%86.98%8.77%4.89%
6592Jaylee Hammond19 & Under11F 15:29.9+2:40.4+20.84%82.75%4.11%0.03%
7594Emma Graff19 & Under12F 15:30.2+2:40.7+20.88%82.72%4.08%0.00%
8571Grace Andrews19 & Under10F 15:51.0+3:01.5+23.59%80.91%1.94%-2.24%
9550Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under7F 16:13.0+3:23.5+26.45%79.09%-0.33%-4.60%
10542Morgan Keith19 & Under14F 16:27.7+3:38.2+28.36%77.91%-1.85%-6.18%
11595Riley Warwick19 & Under9F 19:09.4+6:19.9+49.37%66.95%-18.52%-23.56%
12591Addyson Storrs19 & Under7F 20:37.7+7:48.2+60.84%62.17%-27.63%-33.06%
13593Hannah Storrs19 & Under4F 22:24.4+9:34.9+74.71%57.24%-38.63%-44.53%
  • Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1546Ashley Ambrosek20-2926F 12:39.2--100%15.27%21.25%
2559Norma Sheneman20-2928F 16:04.1+3:24.9+26.99%78.75%-7.59%0.00%
3582Kat Caswell20-2927F 16:04.9+3:25.7+27.09%78.68%-7.68%-0.08%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1551Staci Blomstedt30-3939F 11:17.3--100%41.17%44.73%
2570Katie Andrews30-3932F 19:57.4+8:40.1+76.79%56.56%-4.00%2.29%
3586Rebecca Vyzourek30-3938F 20:25.5+9:08.2+80.94%55.27%-6.44%0.00%
4600Stephanie Carman30-3936F 21:52.2+10:34.9+93.74%51.62%-13.97%-7.07%
5590Steph Storrs30-3930F 22:24.3+11:07.0+98.48%50.38%-16.76%-9.69%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1563Dannette Kloepping40-4941F 16:33.2--100%9.77%8.62%
2561Kristy Witte40-4943F 16:59.7+0:26.5+2.67%97.40%7.36%6.18%
3598Reba Deterding40-4940F 19:14.0+2:40.8+16.19%86.07%-4.84%-6.18%
4576Crystal Boucher40-4945F 20:36.1+4:02.9+24.46%80.35%-12.30%-13.73%
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1575Tracey Hunt50-5954F 16:09.0--100%12.71%5.93%
2562ANNETTE MCCANN50-5953F 16:36.6+0:27.6+2.85%97.23%10.22%3.25%
3560Rachelle Kaspar-Cope50-5952F 17:00.2+0:51.2+5.28%94.98%8.10%0.96%
4584Roxann Geihsler50-5957F 17:20.0+1:11.0+7.33%93.17%6.31%-0.96%
5577Monica Carmona50-5955F 21:49.7+5:40.7+35.16%73.99%-17.98%-27.14%
6579Rose Cayer50-5951F 22:05.1+5:56.1+36.75%73.13%-19.37%-28.64%
  • Female - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1574Sharon Beiber60 and over72F 18:50.9--100%13.41%8.06%
2547Leslie Stramel60 and over63F 20:30.1+1:39.2+8.77%91.94%5.81%0.00%
3580Tess Brown60 and over67F 25:57.0+7:06.1+37.68%72.63%-19.22%-26.58%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Josh Paisley19 & Under17M 9:30.7--100%36.27%31.40%
2572Stacy Priebe50-5950M 10:52.9+1:22.2+14.40%87.41%27.09%21.52%
3583Scott Boucher40-4948M 10:57.2+1:26.5+15.16%86.84%26.61%21.00%
4552Jason Blomstedt40-4940M 11:10.4+1:39.7+17.47%85.13%25.14%19.42%
5543Mike Farr40-4940M 11:22.9+1:52.2+19.66%83.57%23.74%17.92%
6596Aidan Gunderson19 & Under14M 12:04.6+2:33.9+26.97%78.76%19.09%12.90%
7548Tim Wegner30-3932M 12:25.9+2:55.2+30.70%76.51%16.71%10.34%
8567David Earhart40-4942M 12:27.5+2:56.8+30.98%76.35%16.53%10.15%
9553Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under10M 13:30.2+3:59.5+41.97%70.44%9.53%2.61%
10554Axel Blomstedt19 & Under8M 13:41.4+4:10.7+43.93%69.48%8.28%1.27%
11544Rambler Farr19 & Under9M 13:51.9+4:21.2+45.77%68.60%7.10%0.01%
12545Gunner Kaps19 & Under10M 13:52.0+4:21.3+45.79%68.59%7.09%-0.01%
13555Peter Bogardus30-3936M 14:05.7+4:35.0+48.19%67.48%5.56%-1.65%
14556Malachi Bogardus19 & Under10M 14:10.0+4:39.3+48.94%67.14%5.08%-2.17%
15573Jim Gonzales50-5959M 14:24.1+4:53.4+51.41%66.05%3.51%-3.86%
16568Gavin Andrews19 & Under8M 15:29.3+5:58.6+62.84%61.41%-3.77%-11.70%
17581Patrick Thai30-3934M 15:58.2+6:27.5+67.90%59.56%-7.00%-15.18%
18549Kevin Geihsler50-5959M 17:19.0+7:48.3+82.06%54.93%-16.02%-24.89%
19569Gage Andrews19 & Under5M 19:57.1+10:26.4+109.76%47.67%-33.68%-43.89%
20587Michael Storrs30-3930M 20:38.9+11:08.2+117.08%46.07%-38.34%-48.92%
21578Santiago Giraldo19 & Under17M 21:35.9+12:05.2+127.07%44.04%-44.71%-55.77%
22588Hayden Vyzourek19 & Under9M 28:55.7+19:25.0+204.14%32.88%-93.82%-108.63%
  • Male - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Josh Paisley19 & Under17M 9:30.7--100%40.77%31.41%
2596Aidan Gunderson19 & Under14M 12:04.6+2:33.9+26.97%78.76%24.80%12.91%
3553Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under10M 13:30.2+3:59.5+41.97%70.44%15.91%2.62%
4554Axel Blomstedt19 & Under8M 13:41.4+4:10.7+43.93%69.48%14.75%1.27%
5544Rambler Farr19 & Under9M 13:51.9+4:21.2+45.77%68.60%13.66%0.01%
6545Gunner Kaps19 & Under10M 13:52.0+4:21.3+45.79%68.59%13.65%0.00%
7556Malachi Bogardus19 & Under10M 14:10.0+4:39.3+48.94%67.14%11.78%-2.16%
8568Gavin Andrews19 & Under8M 15:29.3+5:58.6+62.84%61.41%3.55%-11.69%
9569Gage Andrews19 & Under5M 19:57.1+10:26.4+109.76%47.67%-24.24%-43.88%
10578Santiago Giraldo19 & Under17M 21:35.9+12:05.2+127.07%44.04%-34.50%-55.76%
11588Hayden Vyzourek19 & Under9M 28:55.7+19:25.0+204.14%32.88%-80.14%-108.62%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1548Tim Wegner30-3932M 12:25.9--100%21.25%17.30%
2555Peter Bogardus30-3936M 14:05.7+1:39.8+13.38%88.20%10.71%6.24%
3581Patrick Thai30-3934M 15:58.2+3:32.3+28.46%77.84%-1.16%-6.24%
4587Michael Storrs30-3930M 20:38.9+8:13.0+66.09%60.21%-30.80%-37.36%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1583Scott Boucher40-4948M 10:57.2--100%4.68%2.87%
2552Jason Blomstedt40-4940M 11:10.4+0:13.2+2.01%98.03%2.77%0.92%
3543Mike Farr40-4940M 11:22.9+0:25.7+3.91%96.24%0.96%-0.92%
4567David Earhart40-4942M 12:27.5+1:30.3+13.74%87.92%-8.41%-10.47%
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1572Stacy Priebe50-5950M 10:52.9--100%23.37%24.44%
2573Jim Gonzales50-5959M 14:24.1+3:31.2+32.35%75.56%-1.42%0.00%
3549Kevin Geihsler50-5959M 17:19.0+6:26.1+59.14%62.84%-21.95%-20.24%