AvantiPlus Cycology Summer Series Race11

Wednesday, February 12, 2014 18:12 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Monday, March 17, 2014 21:23 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Seana Gray Fun Class 25:54.6--100%31.68%31.45%18:15:30.1
2179Seth Head Fun Class 26:02.2+0:07.6+0.49%99.51%31.35%31.12%18:15:30.1
3182Xavier MartinCasual Fun Class 26:06.1+0:11.5+0.74%99.27%31.18%30.94%18:15:30.1
48Caoilinn Gray Fun Class 27:10.4+1:15.8+4.88%95.35%28.35%28.11%18:15:30.1
5157Caleb Head Fun Class 30:32.0+4:37.4+17.84%84.86%19.49%19.22%18:15:30.1
6147Ben Baker Social Jnr Men 30:39.0+4:44.4+18.29%84.54%19.18%18.91%18:15:30.1
7122Ethan Carmichael Fun Class 31:06.0+5:11.4+20.03%83.31%18.00%17.72%18:15:30.1
8170Ben Wild Fun Class 32:41.7+6:47.1+26.19%79.25%13.79%13.50%18:15:30.1
935Russell Carroll Fun Class 32:45.1+6:50.5+26.41%79.11%13.64%13.35%18:15:30.1
10175Alex Sweeny Fun Class 32:46.2+6:51.6+26.48%79.07%13.59%13.30%18:15:30.1
11154Anton Slomp Fun Class 32:57.8+7:03.2+27.22%78.60%13.08%12.79%18:15:30.1
12146Tina Ferguson Fun Class 32:59.3+7:04.7+27.32%78.54%13.02%12.72%18:15:30.1
13125Morgan Foote Social Jnr Men 34:33.6+8:39.0+33.38%74.97%8.87%8.57%18:15:30.1
14137Frankie Lowrie Fun Class 36:06.7+10:12.1+39.37%71.75%4.78%4.46%18:15:30.1
1589Grant Baker Fun Class 36:09.6+10:15.0+39.56%71.65%4.65%4.33%18:15:30.1
1616Rachael Hardie Social Open Women 36:57.3+11:02.7+42.63%70.11%2.56%2.23%18:15:30.1
17145Michael Bold Fun Class 37:14.0+11:19.4+43.70%69.59%1.82%1.49%18:15:30.1
1849Olivia Baker Junior Women 38:21.7+12:27.1+48.06%67.54%-1.15%-1.49%18:15:30.1
1992Dylan Morgan Social Jnr Men 38:22.1+12:27.5+48.08%67.53%-1.17%-1.51%18:15:30.1
2039Savannah Olsen Junior Women 39:36.2+13:41.6+52.85%65.42%-4.43%-4.78%18:15:30.1
21183Lukas MartinCasual Fun Class 39:44.0+13:49.4+53.35%65.21%-4.77%-5.12%18:15:30.1
22187Charlie Foote Fun Class 39:46.9+13:52.3+53.54%65.13%-4.90%-5.25%18:15:30.1
23171Peter Wild Fun Class 39:47.2+13:52.6+53.56%65.12%-4.91%-5.26%18:15:30.1
24115Tegan Walmsley Social Jnr Women 40:34.5+14:39.9+56.60%63.86%-6.99%-7.35%18:15:30.1
25121Callum Carmichael Fun Class 40:40.2+14:45.6+56.97%63.71%-7.24%-7.60%18:15:30.1
2650Ethan Baker Social Jnr Men 41:44.1+15:49.5+61.08%62.08%-10.05%-10.42%18:15:30.1
2770Steven Yeates Social Jnr Men 41:50.0+15:55.4+61.46%61.94%-10.31%-10.68%18:15:30.1
2885Jyoti Ferguson Social Jnr Women 41:52.2+15:57.6+61.60%61.88%-10.40%-10.77%18:15:30.1
2961Samuel Peploe Social Jnr Men 43:18.8+17:24.2+67.17%59.82%-14.21%-14.59%18:15:30.1
3098Georgia Sweeny Fun Class 43:55.4+18:00.8+69.52%58.99%-15.82%-16.21%18:15:30.1
31185Oliver Peploe Fun Class 47:34.9+21:40.3+83.64%54.45%-25.46%-25.89%18:15:30.1
3282Daniel Vette Social Jnr Men 50:08.4+24:13.8+93.52%51.68%-32.21%-32.65%18:15:30.1
3328Jamie Vette Fun Class 59:04.2+33:09.6+127.98%43.86%-55.75%-56.28%18:15:30.1
3473Toby Hill Social Jnr Men 1:00:24.5+34:29.9+133.15%42.89%-59.28%-59.82%18:15:30.1
-184Sam Potter Fun Class DNF-----18:15:30.1
  • 1 lap - Fun Class
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Seana Gray Fun Class 25:54.6--100%27.56%21.46%18:15:30.1
2179Seth Head Fun Class 26:02.2+0:07.6+0.49%99.51%27.20%21.07%18:15:30.1
3182Xavier MartinCasual Fun Class 26:06.1+0:11.5+0.74%99.27%27.02%20.88%18:15:30.1
48Caoilinn Gray Fun Class 27:10.4+1:15.8+4.88%95.35%24.02%17.63%18:15:30.1
5157Caleb Head Fun Class 30:32.0+4:37.4+17.84%84.86%14.63%7.44%18:15:30.1
6122Ethan Carmichael Fun Class 31:06.0+5:11.4+20.03%83.31%13.04%5.72%18:15:30.1
7170Ben Wild Fun Class 32:41.7+6:47.1+26.19%79.25%8.59%0.89%18:15:30.1
835Russell Carroll Fun Class 32:45.1+6:50.5+26.41%79.11%8.43%0.72%18:15:30.1
9175Alex Sweeny Fun Class 32:46.2+6:51.6+26.48%79.07%8.38%0.66%18:15:30.1
10154Anton Slomp Fun Class 32:57.8+7:03.2+27.22%78.60%7.83%0.08%18:15:30.1
11146Tina Ferguson Fun Class 32:59.3+7:04.7+27.32%78.54%7.76%0.00%18:15:30.1
12137Frankie Lowrie Fun Class 36:06.7+10:12.1+39.37%71.75%-0.97%-9.47%18:15:30.1
1389Grant Baker Fun Class 36:09.6+10:15.0+39.56%71.65%-1.10%-9.61%18:15:30.1
14145Michael Bold Fun Class 37:14.0+11:19.4+43.70%69.59%-4.10%-12.87%18:15:30.1
15183Lukas MartinCasual Fun Class 39:44.0+13:49.4+53.35%65.21%-11.09%-20.45%18:15:30.1
16187Charlie Foote Fun Class 39:46.9+13:52.3+53.54%65.13%-11.23%-20.59%18:15:30.1
17171Peter Wild Fun Class 39:47.2+13:52.6+53.56%65.12%-11.24%-20.61%18:15:30.1
18121Callum Carmichael Fun Class 40:40.2+14:45.6+56.97%63.71%-13.71%-23.29%18:15:30.1
1998Georgia Sweeny Fun Class 43:55.4+18:00.8+69.52%58.99%-22.81%-33.15%18:15:30.1
20185Oliver Peploe Fun Class 47:34.9+21:40.3+83.64%54.45%-33.04%-44.24%18:15:30.1
2128Jamie Vette Fun Class 59:04.2+33:09.6+127.98%43.86%-65.16%-79.06%18:15:30.1
-184Sam Potter Fun Class DNF-----18:15:30.1
  • 1 lap - Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
149Olivia BakerJunior Women 38:21.7--100%1.59%1.59%18:15:30.1
239Savannah OlsenJunior Women 39:36.2+1:14.5+3.24%96.86%-1.59%-1.59%18:15:30.1
  • 1 lap - Social Jnr Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1147Ben BakerSocial Jnr Men 30:39.0--100%28.10%26.65%18:15:30.1
2125Morgan FooteSocial Jnr Men 34:33.6+3:54.6+12.76%88.69%18.92%17.29%18:15:30.1
392Dylan MorganSocial Jnr Men 38:22.1+7:43.1+25.18%79.88%9.99%8.17%18:15:30.1
450Ethan BakerSocial Jnr Men 41:44.1+11:05.1+36.17%73.44%2.09%0.12%18:15:30.1
570Steven YeatesSocial Jnr Men 41:50.0+11:11.0+36.49%73.27%1.86%-0.12%18:15:30.1
661Samuel PeploeSocial Jnr Men 43:18.8+12:39.8+41.32%70.76%-1.61%-3.66%18:15:30.1
782Daniel VetteSocial Jnr Men 50:08.4+19:29.4+63.59%61.13%-17.63%-20.00%18:15:30.1
873Toby HillSocial Jnr Men 1:00:24.5+29:45.5+97.09%50.74%-41.72%-44.57%18:15:30.1
  • 1 lap - Social Jnr Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1115Tegan WalmsleySocial Jnr Women 40:34.5--100%1.57%1.57%18:15:30.1
285Jyoti FergusonSocial Jnr Women 41:52.2+1:17.7+3.19%96.91%-1.57%-1.57%18:15:30.1
  • 1 lap - Social Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Rachael HardieSocial Open Women 36:57.3--100%0.00%0.00%18:15:30.1
  • 2 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Josh ParkinOpen Elite Men 52:45.6--100%16.91%14.54%18:12:58.9
245Hunter MorganUnder 23 Elite Men 54:25.7+1:40.1+3.16%96.93%14.28%11.84%18:12:58.9
36Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 55:16.6+2:31.0+4.77%95.45%12.95%10.46%18:12:58.9
44Matias FitzwaterOpen Elite Men 56:03.6+3:18.0+6.25%94.11%11.71%9.19%18:12:58.9
532Paul MuldoonMasters Men 2 56:31.2+3:45.6+7.13%93.35%10.99%8.45%18:12:58.9
6180Damian McleanMasters Men 1 56:31.8+3:46.2+7.15%93.33%10.97%8.43%18:12:58.9
752Shane YeatesSingle Speed Men 56:46.6+4:01.0+7.61%92.93%10.58%8.03%18:14:02.9
8177Chris SmithMasters Men 2 57:14.0+4:28.4+8.48%92.18%9.86%7.29%18:12:58.9
968Geoff HerbertMasters Men 3 57:24.7+4:39.1+8.82%91.90%9.58%7.00%18:14:02.9
1099Neil VannerMasters Men 2 57:33.8+4:48.2+9.10%91.66%9.34%6.76%18:12:58.9
1157Scott SanderMasters Men 2 57:39.9+4:54.3+9.30%91.49%9.18%6.59%18:12:58.9
1277David BlanchettSingle Speed Men 58:02.3+5:16.7+10.00%90.91%8.60%5.99%18:14:02.9
1333Louie VannerUnder 23 Elite Men 58:16.9+5:31.3+10.47%90.53%8.21%5.59%18:12:58.9
1441Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 58:33.6+5:48.0+10.99%90.10%7.77%5.14%18:12:58.9
1564Joel BayleyMasters Men 1 58:36.7+5:51.1+11.09%90.02%7.69%5.06%18:12:58.9
1620Mark CurtisMasters Men 3 58:50.5+6:04.9+11.53%89.66%7.33%4.69%18:14:02.9
17114Neil PotterMasters Men 3 58:57.3+6:11.7+11.74%89.49%7.15%4.50%18:14:02.9
18117John WalmsleySocial Masters Men 58:57.8+6:12.2+11.76%89.48%7.14%4.49%18:14:02.9
1988Grant ShackletonMasters Men 2 59:32.2+6:46.6+12.84%88.62%6.24%3.56%18:12:58.9
2093Toni CannonsMasters Men 2 59:57.6+7:12.0+13.65%87.99%5.57%2.88%18:12:58.9
2165Paul BidlakeMasters Men 2 59:59.8+7:14.2+13.72%87.94%5.51%2.82%18:12:58.9
2269Shane EastonSingle Speed Men 1:00:16.5+7:30.9+14.24%87.53%5.07%2.36%18:14:02.9
2380Paul RitchieMasters Men 3 1:00:18.1+7:32.5+14.29%87.49%5.03%2.32%18:14:02.9
24148David HudsonMasters Men 2 1:01:18.7+8:33.1+16.21%86.05%3.44%0.69%18:14:02.9
25111Andrew WealSingle Speed Men 1:01:24.0+8:38.4+16.38%85.93%3.30%0.54%18:15:30.1
2648Stewart HardieSocial Open Men 1:02:04.2+9:18.6+17.65%85.00%2.25%-0.54%18:14:02.9
27116Fletcher WalmsleyJunior Men 1:03:25.0+10:39.4+20.20%83.20%0.13%-2.72%18:14:02.9
2851Greg FisherMasters Men 2 1:03:39.2+10:53.6+20.65%82.89%-0.25%-3.11%18:12:58.9
29124Blair FooteSocial Masters Men 1:03:46.1+11:00.5+20.86%82.74%-0.43%-3.29%18:14:02.9
3037Bradley AndersonSocial Open Men 1:03:48.1+11:02.5+20.93%82.69%-0.48%-3.35%18:14:02.9
3138Aleisha FergusonOpen Elite Women 1:04:21.2+11:35.6+21.97%81.98%-1.35%-4.24%18:14:02.9
32106Julian DunnMasters Men 3 1:05:29.4+12:43.8+24.13%80.56%-3.14%-6.08%18:14:02.9
33123Stephen HassallMasters Men 3 1:05:33.2+12:47.6+24.25%80.48%-3.24%-6.19%18:14:02.9
34138Grant EdwardsSocial Masters Men 1:05:59.1+13:13.5+25.07%79.96%-3.92%-6.88%18:14:02.9
35131Ron Van DoodewaardMasters Men 3 1:06:04.2+13:18.6+25.23%79.85%-4.05%-7.02%18:14:02.9
36110Vernon HeadSocial Masters Men 1:07:10.4+14:24.8+27.32%78.54%-5.79%-8.81%18:14:02.9
37164Paul HayettSocial Masters Men 1:07:39.6+14:54.0+28.24%77.98%-6.56%-9.60%18:14:02.9
3890Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:07:47.4+15:01.8+28.49%77.83%-6.76%-9.81%18:14:02.9
3966Andrew HarriesSocial Open Men 1:08:40.8+15:55.2+30.17%76.82%-8.16%-11.25%18:14:02.9
4055Alec SlompJunior Men 1:09:19.0+16:33.4+31.38%76.11%-9.17%-12.28%18:14:02.9
41108Grant MccarthyMasters Men 3 1:10:27.6+17:42.0+33.55%74.88%-10.97%-14.13%18:14:02.9
4226Alan KessingMasters Men 3 1:10:31.2+17:45.6+33.66%74.82%-11.06%-14.23%18:14:02.9
43112Murray CrawSocial Masters Men 1:10:58.2+18:12.6+34.51%74.34%-11.77%-14.96%18:14:02.9
4467Ian BusbySocial Masters Men 1:12:03.7+19:18.1+36.58%73.22%-13.49%-16.73%18:14:02.9
4559Stuart WeirSocial Masters Men 1:12:49.3+20:03.7+38.02%72.45%-14.69%-17.96%18:14:02.9
4671Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Elite Women 1:13:23.7+20:38.1+39.11%71.89%-15.59%-18.89%18:14:02.9
4727Dell RaynesMasters Women 1:14:23.6+21:38.0+41.00%70.92%-17.16%-20.50%18:14:02.9
48100Wendy BrownMasters Women 1:14:52.3+22:06.7+41.91%70.47%-17.91%-21.28%18:14:02.9
49153Rob DejongSocial Masters Men 1:16:08.2+23:22.6+44.31%69.30%-19.91%-23.33%18:14:02.9
509Graham HardarkerSocial Masters Men 1:23:09.4+30:23.8+57.61%63.45%-30.96%-34.70%18:14:02.9
-149Daryl GrayMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:14:02.9
-101Marguerite RitchieOpen Elite Women DNF-----18:14:02.9
-58Henry BeexMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:14:02.9
-86Steven PattersonMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:14:02.9
-143Fletcher NeilJunior Men DNF-----18:15:30.1
-10Judy ChapmanMasters Women DNF-----18:14:02.9
-144Cameron CrookJunior Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
-79Jordan PattersonJunior Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
-30Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:12:58.9
-42Joel TaylorJunior Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
-102Ann WillisOpen Elite Women DNF-----18:14:02.9
-120Shane CarmichaelSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1116Fletcher WalmsleyJunior Men 1:03:25.0--100%4.45%4.45%18:14:02.9
255Alec SlompJunior Men 1:09:19.0+5:54.0+9.30%91.49%-4.45%-4.45%18:14:02.9
-143Fletcher NeilJunior Men DNF-----18:15:30.1
-144Cameron CrookJunior Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
-79Jordan PattersonJunior Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
-42Joel TaylorJunior Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Masters Men 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1180Damian McleanMasters Men 1 56:31.8--100%2.37%3.47%18:12:58.9
241Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 58:33.6+2:01.8+3.59%96.53%-1.14%0.00%18:12:58.9
364Joel BayleyMasters Men 1 58:36.7+2:04.9+3.68%96.45%-1.23%-0.09%18:12:58.9
  • 2 laps - Masters Men 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 55:16.6--100%6.11%5.67%18:12:58.9
232Paul MuldoonMasters Men 2 56:31.2+1:14.6+2.25%97.80%3.99%3.55%18:12:58.9
3177Chris SmithMasters Men 2 57:14.0+1:57.4+3.54%96.58%2.78%2.33%18:12:58.9
499Neil VannerMasters Men 2 57:33.8+2:17.2+4.14%96.03%2.22%1.77%18:12:58.9
557Scott SanderMasters Men 2 57:39.9+2:23.3+4.32%95.86%2.05%1.60%18:12:58.9
688Grant ShackletonMasters Men 2 59:32.2+4:15.6+7.71%92.84%-1.13%-1.60%18:12:58.9
793Toni CannonsMasters Men 2 59:57.6+4:41.0+8.47%92.19%-1.85%-2.32%18:12:58.9
865Paul BidlakeMasters Men 2 59:59.8+4:43.2+8.54%92.13%-1.91%-2.38%18:12:58.9
9148David HudsonMasters Men 2 1:01:18.7+6:02.1+10.92%90.16%-4.14%-4.63%18:14:02.9
1051Greg FisherMasters Men 2 1:03:39.2+8:22.6+15.15%86.84%-8.12%-8.62%18:12:58.9
-30Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:12:58.9
  • 2 laps - Masters Men 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
168Geoff HerbertMasters Men 3 57:24.7--100%9.92%12.34%18:14:02.9
220Mark CurtisMasters Men 3 58:50.5+1:25.8+2.49%97.57%7.68%10.15%18:14:02.9
3114Neil PotterMasters Men 3 58:57.3+1:32.6+2.69%97.38%7.50%9.98%18:14:02.9
480Paul RitchieMasters Men 3 1:00:18.1+2:53.4+5.03%95.21%5.38%7.92%18:14:02.9
5106Julian DunnMasters Men 3 1:05:29.4+8:04.7+14.07%87.66%-2.76%0.00%18:14:02.9
6123Stephen HassallMasters Men 3 1:05:33.2+8:08.5+14.18%87.58%-2.86%-0.10%18:14:02.9
7131Ron Van DoodewaardMasters Men 3 1:06:04.2+8:39.5+15.08%86.90%-3.67%-0.89%18:14:02.9
8108Grant MccarthyMasters Men 3 1:10:27.6+13:02.9+22.73%81.48%-10.55%-7.59%18:14:02.9
926Alan KessingMasters Men 3 1:10:31.2+13:06.5+22.83%81.41%-10.65%-7.68%18:14:02.9
-149Daryl GrayMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:14:02.9
-58Henry BeexMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:14:02.9
-86Steven PattersonMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Masters Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Dell RaynesMasters Women 1:14:23.6--100%0.32%0.32%18:14:02.9
2100Wendy BrownMasters Women 1:14:52.3+0:28.7+0.64%99.36%-0.32%-0.32%18:14:02.9
-10Judy ChapmanMasters Women DNF-----18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Open Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Josh ParkinOpen Elite Men 52:45.6--100%3.03%3.03%18:12:58.9
24Matias FitzwaterOpen Elite Men 56:03.6+3:18.0+6.25%94.11%-3.03%-3.03%18:12:58.9
  • 2 laps - Open Elite Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
138Aleisha FergusonOpen Elite Women 1:04:21.2--100%6.56%6.56%18:14:02.9
271Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Elite Women 1:13:23.7+9:02.5+14.05%87.68%-6.56%-6.56%18:14:02.9
-101Marguerite RitchieOpen Elite Women DNF-----18:14:02.9
-102Ann WillisOpen Elite Women DNF-----18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Single Speed Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
152Shane YeatesSingle Speed Men 56:46.6--100%3.97%4.02%18:14:02.9
277David BlanchettSingle Speed Men 58:02.3+1:15.7+2.22%97.83%1.83%1.89%18:14:02.9
369Shane EastonSingle Speed Men 1:00:16.5+3:29.9+6.16%94.20%-1.95%-1.89%18:14:02.9
4111Andrew WealSingle Speed Men 1:01:24.0+4:37.4+8.14%92.47%-3.85%-3.79%18:15:30.1
  • 2 laps - Social Masters Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1117John WalmsleySocial Masters Men 58:57.8--100%15.38%13.02%18:14:02.9
2124Blair FooteSocial Masters Men 1:03:46.1+4:48.3+8.15%92.46%8.48%5.93%18:14:02.9
3138Grant EdwardsSocial Masters Men 1:05:59.1+7:01.3+11.91%89.36%5.30%2.66%18:14:02.9
4110Vernon HeadSocial Masters Men 1:07:10.4+8:12.6+13.92%87.78%3.60%0.91%18:14:02.9
5164Paul HayettSocial Masters Men 1:07:39.6+8:41.8+14.75%87.15%2.90%0.19%18:14:02.9
690Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:07:47.4+8:49.6+14.97%86.98%2.71%0.00%18:14:02.9
7112Murray CrawSocial Masters Men 1:10:58.2+12:00.4+20.36%83.08%-1.85%-4.69%18:14:02.9
867Ian BusbySocial Masters Men 1:12:03.7+13:05.9+22.21%81.82%-3.42%-6.30%18:14:02.9
959Stuart WeirSocial Masters Men 1:12:49.3+13:51.5+23.50%80.97%-4.51%-7.42%18:14:02.9
10153Rob DejongSocial Masters Men 1:16:08.2+17:10.4+29.13%77.44%-9.27%-12.31%18:14:02.9
119Graham HardarkerSocial Masters Men 1:23:09.4+24:11.6+41.03%70.91%-19.34%-22.67%18:14:02.9
-120Shane CarmichaelSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Social Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Stewart HardieSocial Open Men 1:02:04.2--100%4.29%2.71%18:14:02.9
237Bradley AndersonSocial Open Men 1:03:48.1+1:43.9+2.79%97.29%1.62%0.00%18:14:02.9
366Andrew HarriesSocial Open Men 1:08:40.8+6:36.6+10.65%90.38%-5.91%-7.65%18:14:02.9
  • 2 laps - Under 23 Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
145Hunter MorganUnder 23 Elite Men 54:25.7--100%3.42%3.42%18:12:58.9
233Louie VannerUnder 23 Elite Men 58:16.9+3:51.2+7.08%93.39%-3.42%-3.42%18:12:58.9