Wed Night Worlds 6/5/19

Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 190
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 12:09 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 48:01.9--100%15.35%14.92%
2430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 48:34.2+0:32.3+1.12%98.89%14.40%13.97%
3482Alec Cervenka Adult32M 48:41.3+0:39.4+1.37%98.65%14.19%13.76%
4425Scott Briggs Adult43M 48:47.4+0:45.5+1.58%98.45%14.01%13.58%
5507Derek Lee Adult35M 49:41.8+1:39.9+3.47%96.65%12.42%11.97%
6470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 49:50.2+1:48.3+3.76%96.38%12.17%11.73%
7360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 50:21.2+2:19.3+4.83%95.39%11.26%10.81%
8353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 50:40.9+2:39.0+5.52%94.77%10.68%10.23%
9508Rainer Leuschke Adult48M 51:51.6+3:49.7+7.97%92.62%8.60%8.14%
10429Robert Lasker Adult49M 52:08.4+4:06.5+8.55%92.12%8.11%7.65%
11392Jodi DuquetteEugencia Adult48F 52:24.0+4:22.1+9.09%91.66%7.65%7.19%
12471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 52:28.0+4:26.1+9.23%91.55%7.54%7.07%
13456Colton Knebel Adult26M 52:49.8+4:47.9+9.99%90.92%6.90%6.42%
14420Randy Salamon Adult46M 52:59.2+4:57.3+10.32%90.65%6.62%6.15%
15361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 53:06.9+5:05.0+10.58%90.43%6.39%5.92%
16252Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 53:15.8+5:13.9+10.89%90.18%6.13%5.66%
17400Matt Johnson Adult40M 53:18.5+5:16.6+10.99%90.10%6.05%5.58%
18428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 53:47.7+5:45.8+12.00%89.29%5.19%4.71%
19458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 54:01.3+5:59.4+12.47%88.91%4.79%4.31%
20550Matt Fields Adult42M 54:14.9+6:13.0+12.94%88.54%4.40%3.91%
21513Eric Kamila Adult46M 54:28.8+6:26.9+13.43%88.16%3.99%3.50%
22511Mike Shoffstall Adult51M 54:59.8+6:57.9+14.50%87.34%3.08%2.59%
23377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 55:03.4+7:01.5+14.63%87.24%2.97%2.48%
24505Eric Waltz Adult48M 55:07.6+7:05.7+14.77%87.13%2.85%2.36%
25249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 55:16.3+7:14.4+15.07%86.90%2.59%2.10%
26462Paul Thompson Adult46M 55:27.2+7:25.3+15.45%86.62%2.27%1.78%
27434Tracey Gramenz Adult38F 55:30.7+7:28.8+15.57%86.53%2.17%1.67%
28514Monte Alves Adult46M 55:32.1+7:30.2+15.62%86.49%2.13%1.63%
29399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 55:34.8+7:32.9+15.72%86.42%2.05%1.55%
30436Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing Adult47M 56:13.8+8:11.9+17.07%85.42%0.90%0.40%
31449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 56:15.2+8:13.3+17.12%85.38%0.86%0.36%
32440John Sullivan Adult59M 56:27.4+8:25.5+17.54%85.08%0.50%0.00%
33431John Mcconnell Adult43M 57:05.7+9:03.8+18.87%84.13%-0.62%-1.13%
34510Josie LacoeLaprima Espresso Racing Adult23F 57:21.3+9:19.4+19.41%83.74%-1.08%-1.59%
35509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 57:43.8+9:41.9+20.19%83.20%-1.74%-2.26%
36390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 57:58.3+9:56.4+20.69%82.85%-2.17%-2.68%
37393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult17M 58:02.6+10:00.7+20.84%82.75%-2.29%-2.81%
38590Christian Taylor Adult27M 58:04.4+10:02.5+20.91%82.71%-2.35%-2.86%
39410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 58:13.7+10:11.8+21.23%82.49%-2.62%-3.14%
40404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 58:18.7+10:16.8+21.40%82.37%-2.77%-3.29%
41500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 58:37.3+10:35.4+22.05%81.94%-3.31%-3.83%
42362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 58:43.2+10:41.3+22.25%81.80%-3.49%-4.01%
43364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 58:44.1+10:42.2+22.28%81.78%-3.51%-4.04%
44403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 59:33.3+11:31.4+23.99%80.65%-4.96%-5.49%
45368David Llapitan Adult50M 59:44.5+11:42.6+24.38%80.40%-5.29%-5.82%
46512Kyle Sparks Adult38M 1:00:13.6+12:11.7+25.39%79.75%-6.14%-6.68%
47469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:00:14.9+12:13.0+25.43%79.72%-6.18%-6.72%
48464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:00:25.0+12:23.1+25.79%79.50%-6.48%-7.01%
49243Jessi Connors Adult33F 1:00:25.1+12:23.2+25.79%79.50%-6.48%-7.02%
50423John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult54M 1:00:38.3+12:36.4+26.25%79.21%-6.87%-7.41%
51350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:00:40.4+12:38.5+26.32%79.16%-6.93%-7.47%
52422Deenie RobertsonRidge Cyclesport Adult55F 1:01:13.7+13:11.8+27.47%78.45%-7.91%-8.45%
53463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult15M 1:01:38.3+13:36.4+28.33%77.92%-8.63%-9.18%
54486Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult56M 1:01:44.0+13:42.1+28.53%77.81%-8.80%-9.35%
55424Jill RamseyRidge Cyclesport Adult60F 1:02:00.2+13:58.3+29.09%77.47%-9.27%-9.82%
56408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:02:06.6+14:04.7+29.31%77.33%-9.46%-10.01%
57448Ryan Walsh Adult41M 1:02:43.4+14:41.5+30.59%76.58%-10.54%-11.10%
58379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:03:09.6+15:07.7+31.50%76.05%-11.31%-11.87%
59378Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult50F 1:03:20.6+15:18.7+31.88%75.83%-11.63%-12.20%
59502Martin Fore Adult54M 1:03:20.6+15:18.7+31.88%75.83%-11.63%-12.20%
61515Marcel Blabolil Adult43M 1:03:31.3+15:29.4+32.25%75.61%-11.95%-12.51%
62381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:03:48.3+15:46.4+32.84%75.28%-12.45%-13.02%
63497Jenn Arp Adult36F 1:08:19.5+20:17.6+42.25%70.30%-20.41%-21.02%
-492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
-495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult46M DNF-----
-396Cherish SutullEgencia Adult46F DNF-----
-402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1392Jodi DuquetteEugencia Adult48F 52:24.0--100%11.70%12.65%
2428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 53:47.7+1:23.7+2.66%97.41%9.34%10.32%
3434Tracey Gramenz Adult38F 55:30.7+3:06.7+5.94%94.39%6.45%7.46%
4510Josie LacoeLaprima Espresso Racing Adult23F 57:21.3+4:57.3+9.46%91.36%3.35%4.39%
5509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 57:43.8+5:19.8+10.17%90.77%2.71%3.76%
6403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 59:33.3+7:09.3+13.65%87.99%-0.36%0.72%
7464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:00:25.0+8:01.0+15.30%86.73%-1.81%-0.72%
8243Jessi Connors Adult33F 1:00:25.1+8:01.1+15.30%86.73%-1.82%-0.72%
9422Deenie RobertsonRidge Cyclesport Adult55F 1:01:13.7+8:49.7+16.85%85.58%-3.18%-2.07%
10424Jill RamseyRidge Cyclesport Adult60F 1:02:00.2+9:36.2+18.33%84.51%-4.49%-3.36%
11378Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult50F 1:03:20.6+10:56.6+20.88%82.72%-6.75%-5.60%
12497Jenn Arp Adult36F 1:08:19.5+15:55.5+30.39%76.69%-15.14%-13.90%
-396Cherish SutullEgencia Adult46F DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1392Jodi DuquetteEugencia Adult48F 52:24.0--100%11.70%12.65%
2428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 53:47.7+1:23.7+2.66%97.41%9.34%10.32%
3434Tracey Gramenz Adult38F 55:30.7+3:06.7+5.94%94.39%6.45%7.46%
4510Josie LacoeLaprima Espresso Racing Adult23F 57:21.3+4:57.3+9.46%91.36%3.35%4.39%
5509Heidi Gaertner Adult46F 57:43.8+5:19.8+10.17%90.77%2.71%3.76%
6403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 59:33.3+7:09.3+13.65%87.99%-0.36%0.72%
7464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 1:00:25.0+8:01.0+15.30%86.73%-1.81%-0.72%
8243Jessi Connors Adult33F 1:00:25.1+8:01.1+15.30%86.73%-1.82%-0.72%
9422Deenie RobertsonRidge Cyclesport Adult55F 1:01:13.7+8:49.7+16.85%85.58%-3.18%-2.07%
10424Jill RamseyRidge Cyclesport Adult60F 1:02:00.2+9:36.2+18.33%84.51%-4.49%-3.36%
11378Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult50F 1:03:20.6+10:56.6+20.88%82.72%-6.75%-5.60%
12497Jenn Arp Adult36F 1:08:19.5+15:55.5+30.39%76.69%-15.14%-13.90%
-396Cherish SutullEgencia Adult46F DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 48:01.9--100%14.43%13.58%
2430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 48:34.2+0:32.3+1.12%98.89%13.47%12.61%
3482Alec Cervenka Adult32M 48:41.3+0:39.4+1.37%98.65%13.26%12.40%
4425Scott Briggs Adult43M 48:47.4+0:45.5+1.58%98.45%13.08%12.22%
5507Derek Lee Adult35M 49:41.8+1:39.9+3.47%96.65%11.46%10.59%
6470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 49:50.2+1:48.3+3.76%96.38%11.21%10.33%
7360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 50:21.2+2:19.3+4.83%95.39%10.29%9.40%
8353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 50:40.9+2:39.0+5.52%94.77%9.71%8.81%
9508Rainer Leuschke Adult48M 51:51.6+3:49.7+7.97%92.62%7.61%6.69%
10429Robert Lasker Adult49M 52:08.4+4:06.5+8.55%92.12%7.11%6.19%
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 52:28.0+4:26.1+9.23%91.55%6.53%5.60%
12456Colton Knebel Adult26M 52:49.8+4:47.9+9.99%90.92%5.88%4.95%
13420Randy Salamon Adult46M 52:59.2+4:57.3+10.32%90.65%5.60%4.67%
14361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 53:06.9+5:05.0+10.58%90.43%5.37%4.44%
15252Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 53:15.8+5:13.9+10.89%90.18%5.11%4.17%
16400Matt Johnson Adult40M 53:18.5+5:16.6+10.99%90.10%5.03%4.09%
17458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 54:01.3+5:59.4+12.47%88.91%3.76%2.80%
18550Matt Fields Adult42M 54:14.9+6:13.0+12.94%88.54%3.35%2.40%
19513Eric Kamila Adult46M 54:28.8+6:26.9+13.43%88.16%2.94%1.98%
20511Mike Shoffstall Adult51M 54:59.8+6:57.9+14.50%87.34%2.02%1.05%
21377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 55:03.4+7:01.5+14.63%87.24%1.91%0.94%
22505Eric Waltz Adult48M 55:07.6+7:05.7+14.77%87.13%1.79%0.82%
23249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 55:16.3+7:14.4+15.07%86.90%1.53%0.55%
24462Paul Thompson Adult46M 55:27.2+7:25.3+15.45%86.62%1.21%0.23%
25514Monte Alves Adult46M 55:32.1+7:30.2+15.62%86.49%1.06%0.08%
26399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 55:34.8+7:32.9+15.72%86.42%0.98%0.00%
27436Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing Adult47M 56:13.8+8:11.9+17.07%85.42%-0.18%-1.17%
28449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 56:15.2+8:13.3+17.12%85.38%-0.22%-1.21%
29440John Sullivan Adult59M 56:27.4+8:25.5+17.54%85.08%-0.58%-1.58%
30431John Mcconnell Adult43M 57:05.7+9:03.8+18.87%84.13%-1.72%-2.73%
31390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 57:58.3+9:56.4+20.69%82.85%-3.28%-4.30%
32393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult17M 58:02.6+10:00.7+20.84%82.75%-3.41%-4.43%
33590Christian Taylor Adult27M 58:04.4+10:02.5+20.91%82.71%-3.46%-4.49%
34410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 58:13.7+10:11.8+21.23%82.49%-3.74%-4.76%
35404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 58:18.7+10:16.8+21.40%82.37%-3.88%-4.91%
36500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 58:37.3+10:35.4+22.05%81.94%-4.44%-5.47%
37362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 58:43.2+10:41.3+22.25%81.80%-4.61%-5.65%
38364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 58:44.1+10:42.2+22.28%81.78%-4.64%-5.68%
39368David Llapitan Adult50M 59:44.5+11:42.6+24.38%80.40%-6.43%-7.49%
40512Kyle Sparks Adult38M 1:00:13.6+12:11.7+25.39%79.75%-7.30%-8.36%
41469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:00:14.9+12:13.0+25.43%79.72%-7.33%-8.40%
42423John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult54M 1:00:38.3+12:36.4+26.25%79.21%-8.03%-9.10%
43350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:00:40.4+12:38.5+26.32%79.16%-8.09%-9.16%
44463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult15M 1:01:38.3+13:36.4+28.33%77.92%-9.81%-10.90%
45486Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult56M 1:01:44.0+13:42.1+28.53%77.81%-9.98%-11.07%
46408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:02:06.6+14:04.7+29.31%77.33%-10.65%-11.75%
47448Ryan Walsh Adult41M 1:02:43.4+14:41.5+30.59%76.58%-11.74%-12.85%
48379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:03:09.6+15:07.7+31.50%76.05%-12.52%-13.64%
49502Martin Fore Adult54M 1:03:20.6+15:18.7+31.88%75.83%-12.85%-13.97%
50515Marcel Blabolil Adult43M 1:03:31.3+15:29.4+32.25%75.61%-13.17%-14.29%
51381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:03:48.3+15:46.4+32.84%75.28%-13.67%-14.80%
-492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
-495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult46M DNF-----
-402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 48:01.9--100%14.49%14.58%
2430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 48:34.2+0:32.3+1.12%98.89%13.53%13.62%
3482Alec Cervenka Adult32M 48:41.3+0:39.4+1.37%98.65%13.32%13.41%
4425Scott Briggs Adult43M 48:47.4+0:45.5+1.58%98.45%13.14%13.23%
5507Derek Lee Adult35M 49:41.8+1:39.9+3.47%96.65%11.53%11.62%
6470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 49:50.2+1:48.3+3.76%96.38%11.28%11.37%
7360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 50:21.2+2:19.3+4.83%95.39%10.36%10.45%
8353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 50:40.9+2:39.0+5.52%94.77%9.77%9.87%
9508Rainer Leuschke Adult48M 51:51.6+3:49.7+7.97%92.62%7.67%7.77%
10429Robert Lasker Adult49M 52:08.4+4:06.5+8.55%92.12%7.18%7.27%
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 52:28.0+4:26.1+9.23%91.55%6.59%6.69%
12456Colton Knebel Adult26M 52:49.8+4:47.9+9.99%90.92%5.95%6.05%
13420Randy Salamon Adult46M 52:59.2+4:57.3+10.32%90.65%5.67%5.77%
14361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 53:06.9+5:05.0+10.58%90.43%5.44%5.54%
15252Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 53:15.8+5:13.9+10.89%90.18%5.18%5.28%
16400Matt Johnson Adult40M 53:18.5+5:16.6+10.99%90.10%5.10%5.20%
17458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 54:01.3+5:59.4+12.47%88.91%3.83%3.93%
18550Matt Fields Adult42M 54:14.9+6:13.0+12.94%88.54%3.42%3.52%
19513Eric Kamila Adult46M 54:28.8+6:26.9+13.43%88.16%3.01%3.11%
20511Mike Shoffstall Adult51M 54:59.8+6:57.9+14.50%87.34%2.09%2.19%
21505Eric Waltz Adult48M 55:07.6+7:05.7+14.77%87.13%1.86%1.96%
22462Paul Thompson Adult46M 55:27.2+7:25.3+15.45%86.62%1.28%1.38%
23514Monte Alves Adult46M 55:32.1+7:30.2+15.62%86.49%1.13%1.24%
24399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 55:34.8+7:32.9+15.72%86.42%1.05%1.16%
25436Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing Adult47M 56:13.8+8:11.9+17.07%85.42%-0.11%0.00%
26449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult33M 56:15.2+8:13.3+17.12%85.38%-0.15%-0.04%
27440John Sullivan Adult59M 56:27.4+8:25.5+17.54%85.08%-0.51%-0.40%
28431John Mcconnell Adult43M 57:05.7+9:03.8+18.87%84.13%-1.65%-1.54%
29390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 57:58.3+9:56.4+20.69%82.85%-3.21%-3.10%
30393Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult17M 58:02.6+10:00.7+20.84%82.75%-3.33%-3.22%
31590Christian Taylor Adult27M 58:04.4+10:02.5+20.91%82.71%-3.39%-3.28%
32410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 58:13.7+10:11.8+21.23%82.49%-3.66%-3.55%
33404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 58:18.7+10:16.8+21.40%82.37%-3.81%-3.70%
34500Jim Hirshfield Adult49M 58:37.3+10:35.4+22.05%81.94%-4.36%-4.25%
35362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 58:43.2+10:41.3+22.25%81.80%-4.54%-4.43%
36364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 58:44.1+10:42.2+22.28%81.78%-4.57%-4.45%
37368David Llapitan Adult50M 59:44.5+11:42.6+24.38%80.40%-6.36%-6.25%
38512Kyle Sparks Adult38M 1:00:13.6+12:11.7+25.39%79.75%-7.22%-7.11%
39469Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult56M 1:00:14.9+12:13.0+25.43%79.72%-7.26%-7.15%
40423John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult54M 1:00:38.3+12:36.4+26.25%79.21%-7.95%-7.84%
41350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:00:40.4+12:38.5+26.32%79.16%-8.02%-7.90%
42463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult15M 1:01:38.3+13:36.4+28.33%77.92%-9.73%-9.62%
43486Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult56M 1:01:44.0+13:42.1+28.53%77.81%-9.90%-9.79%
44408Kevin Judson Adult48M 1:02:06.6+14:04.7+29.31%77.33%-10.57%-10.46%
45448Ryan Walsh Adult41M 1:02:43.4+14:41.5+30.59%76.58%-11.67%-11.55%
46379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Team Adult48M 1:03:09.6+15:07.7+31.50%76.05%-12.44%-12.32%
47502Martin Fore Adult54M 1:03:20.6+15:18.7+31.88%75.83%-12.77%-12.65%
48515Marcel Blabolil Adult43M 1:03:31.3+15:29.4+32.25%75.61%-13.09%-12.97%
49381John BairdRaise The Bar Adult52M 1:03:48.3+15:46.4+32.84%75.28%-13.59%-13.47%
-495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult46M DNF-----
-402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1377Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 55:03.4--100%0.19%0.19%
2249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 55:16.3+0:12.9+0.39%99.61%-0.19%-0.19%
-492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 33:55.8--100%19.14%17.30%
2372Vasileios VourosSpartan Racers Adult42M 37:28.4+3:32.6+10.44%90.54%10.69%8.66%
3558Donovan RamirezWSL Dragons Junior 13-1513M 37:48.3+3:52.5+11.42%89.75%9.90%7.85%
4592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 37:52.3+3:56.5+11.62%89.59%9.74%7.69%
5635Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult15M 37:56.1+4:00.3+11.80%89.44%9.59%7.54%
6573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 38:00.4+4:04.6+12.01%89.27%9.42%7.36%
7661Johan Leuschke Junior 13-1512M 38:53.7+4:57.9+14.63%87.23%7.31%5.20%
8564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1510F 39:19.5+5:23.7+15.90%86.28%6.28%4.15%
9634Alex Craven Junior 13-1515M 39:48.8+5:53.0+17.34%85.22%5.12%2.96%
10653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 39:49.5+5:53.7+17.37%85.20%5.09%2.93%
11630Patrick Brannon Adult35M 39:59.2+6:03.4+17.85%84.85%4.70%2.53%
12662Gavin Lee Junior 13-1513M 40:03.1+6:07.3+18.04%84.72%4.55%2.38%
13659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 41:01.6+7:05.8+20.92%82.70%2.23%0.00%
14560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Junior 13-1513M 41:23.1+7:27.3+21.97%81.99%1.37%-0.87%
15609Kacy Lebby Adult29F 41:26.3+7:30.5+22.13%81.88%1.24%-1.00%
16561Tabitha BerkSolid Brown Junior 13-1511F 42:54.2+8:58.4+26.45%79.08%-2.25%-4.57%
17563Bridget HestadSMC Dragons Junior 13-1512F 43:13.9+9:18.1+27.41%78.48%-3.03%-5.37%
18660Ryder GrissomTeam Dad Bod Junior 13-1511M 43:50.2+9:54.4+29.20%77.40%-4.47%-6.85%
19631Megan Owens Adult32F 44:58.0+11:02.2+32.53%75.46%-7.16%-9.60%
20583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 45:08.7+11:12.9+33.05%75.16%-7.59%-10.04%
21589Danielle ButsickFor The Bees Adult32F 46:15.0+12:19.2+36.31%73.36%-10.22%-12.73%
22581Amandine Berthe Junior 13-1512F 46:43.1+12:47.3+37.69%72.63%-11.34%-13.87%
23557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 47:56.1+14:00.3+41.28%70.78%-14.24%-16.84%
24616Ross Emry Adult34M 49:34.7+15:38.9+46.12%68.44%-18.15%-20.84%
25622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 53:41.0+19:45.2+58.22%63.20%-27.94%-30.85%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1510F 39:19.5--100%12.19%12.55%
2659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 41:01.6+1:42.1+4.33%95.85%8.39%8.76%
3609Kacy Lebby Adult29F 41:26.3+2:06.8+5.37%94.90%7.47%7.85%
4561Tabitha BerkSolid Brown Junior 13-1511F 42:54.2+3:34.7+9.10%91.66%4.20%4.59%
5563Bridget HestadSMC Dragons Junior 13-1512F 43:13.9+3:54.4+9.93%90.96%3.47%3.86%
6631Megan Owens Adult32F 44:58.0+5:38.5+14.35%87.45%-0.41%0.00%
7583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 45:08.7+5:49.2+14.80%87.11%-0.81%-0.40%
8589Danielle ButsickFor The Bees Adult32F 46:15.0+6:55.5+17.61%85.03%-3.27%-2.85%
9581Amandine Berthe Junior 13-1512F 46:43.1+7:23.6+18.80%84.17%-4.32%-3.90%
10557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 47:56.1+8:36.6+21.89%82.04%-7.04%-6.60%
11622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 53:41.0+14:21.5+36.51%73.25%-19.87%-19.38%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 41:01.6--100%9.67%8.94%
2609Kacy Lebby Adult29F 41:26.3+0:24.7+1.00%99.01%8.76%8.03%
3631Megan Owens Adult32F 44:58.0+3:56.4+9.60%91.24%0.99%0.20%
4583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 45:08.7+4:07.1+10.04%90.88%0.60%-0.20%
5589Danielle ButsickFor The Bees Adult32F 46:15.0+5:13.4+12.73%88.71%-1.83%-2.65%
6622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 53:41.0+12:39.4+30.85%76.42%-18.20%-19.15%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1510F 39:19.5--100%10.67%9.04%
2561Tabitha BerkSolid Brown Junior 13-1511F 42:54.2+3:34.7+9.10%91.66%2.54%0.76%
3563Bridget HestadSMC Dragons Junior 13-1512F 43:13.9+3:54.4+9.93%90.96%1.80%0.00%
4581Amandine Berthe Junior 13-1512F 46:43.1+7:23.6+18.80%84.17%-6.12%-8.07%
5557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 47:56.1+8:36.6+21.89%82.04%-8.89%-10.88%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 33:55.8--100%14.63%13.78%
2372Vasileios VourosSpartan Racers Adult42M 37:28.4+3:32.6+10.44%90.54%5.71%4.78%
3558Donovan RamirezWSL Dragons Junior 13-1513M 37:48.3+3:52.5+11.42%89.75%4.87%3.94%
4592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 37:52.3+3:56.5+11.62%89.59%4.71%3.77%
5635Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult15M 37:56.1+4:00.3+11.80%89.44%4.55%3.61%
6573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 38:00.4+4:04.6+12.01%89.27%4.37%3.42%
7661Johan Leuschke Junior 13-1512M 38:53.7+4:57.9+14.63%87.23%2.13%1.17%
8634Alex Craven Junior 13-1515M 39:48.8+5:53.0+17.34%85.22%-0.18%-1.17%
9653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 39:49.5+5:53.7+17.37%85.20%-0.21%-1.20%
10630Patrick Brannon Adult35M 39:59.2+6:03.4+17.85%84.85%-0.61%-1.61%
11662Gavin Lee Junior 13-1513M 40:03.1+6:07.3+18.04%84.72%-0.78%-1.77%
12560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Junior 13-1513M 41:23.1+7:27.3+21.97%81.99%-4.13%-5.16%
13660Ryder GrissomTeam Dad Bod Junior 13-1511M 43:50.2+9:54.4+29.20%77.40%-10.30%-11.39%
14616Ross Emry Adult34M 49:34.7+15:38.9+46.12%68.44%-24.75%-25.98%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1372Vasileios VourosSpartan Racers Adult42M 37:28.4--100%6.65%1.31%
2592Joe Pettinger Adult47M 37:52.3+0:23.9+1.06%98.95%5.66%0.26%
3635Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult15M 37:56.1+0:27.7+1.23%98.78%5.50%0.09%
4573Matt Baumgartner Adult58M 38:00.4+0:32.0+1.42%98.60%5.32%-0.09%
5630Patrick Brannon Adult35M 39:59.2+2:30.8+6.71%93.71%0.39%-5.31%
6616Ross Emry Adult34M 49:34.7+12:06.3+32.30%75.58%-23.51%-30.57%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 33:55.8--100%13.98%14.79%
2558Donovan RamirezWSL Dragons Junior 13-1513M 37:48.3+3:52.5+11.42%89.75%4.15%5.06%
3661Johan Leuschke Junior 13-1512M 38:53.7+4:57.9+14.63%87.23%1.39%2.32%
4634Alex Craven Junior 13-1515M 39:48.8+5:53.0+17.34%85.22%-0.94%0.01%
5653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 39:49.5+5:53.7+17.37%85.20%-0.97%-0.01%
6662Gavin Lee Junior 13-1513M 40:03.1+6:07.3+18.04%84.72%-1.54%-0.58%
7560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Junior 13-1513M 41:23.1+7:27.3+21.97%81.99%-4.92%-3.93%
8660Ryder GrissomTeam Dad Bod Junior 13-1511M 43:50.2+9:54.4+29.20%77.40%-11.14%-10.09%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 23:11.6--100%12.32%5.50%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:15.0+0:03.4+0.24%99.76%12.11%5.27%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 23:50.3+0:38.7+2.78%97.29%9.88%2.87%
4706Makis VourosSpartan Racers Junior 10-1210M 25:14.9+2:03.3+8.86%91.86%4.55%-2.87%
5710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 29:18.2+6:06.6+26.34%79.15%-10.78%-19.39%
6705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 33:53.0+10:41.4+46.09%68.45%-28.09%-38.06%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 29:18.2--100%7.25%7.25%
2705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 33:53.0+4:34.8+15.63%86.48%-7.25%-7.25%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 29:18.2--100%7.25%7.25%
2705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 33:53.0+4:34.8+15.63%86.48%-7.25%-7.25%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 23:11.6--100%2.89%1.49%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:15.0+0:03.4+0.24%99.76%2.65%1.25%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 23:50.3+0:38.7+2.78%97.29%0.18%-1.25%
4706Makis VourosSpartan Racers Junior 10-1210M 25:14.9+2:03.3+8.86%91.86%-5.72%-7.24%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 23:11.6--100%2.89%1.49%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:15.0+0:03.4+0.24%99.76%2.65%1.25%
3713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 23:50.3+0:38.7+2.78%97.29%0.18%-1.25%
4706Makis VourosSpartan Racers Junior 10-1210M 25:14.9+2:03.3+8.86%91.86%-5.72%-7.24%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult15M 56:04.7--100%10.51%10.19%
21Derek ParsonsRcsport! Adult31M 56:06.8+0:02.1+0.06%99.94%10.46%10.13%
32Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 56:08.1+0:03.4+0.10%99.90%10.42%10.10%
416Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 56:46.7+0:42.0+1.25%98.77%9.40%9.07%
526Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 57:17.4+1:12.7+2.16%97.89%8.58%8.25%
633Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 57:57.9+1:53.2+3.36%96.75%7.50%7.17%
73Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult26M 58:22.6+2:17.9+4.10%96.06%6.85%6.51%
819Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 58:24.0+2:19.3+4.14%96.02%6.81%6.47%
943Ian Mackie Adult42M 58:33.0+2:28.3+4.41%95.78%6.57%6.23%
1083Nick BennetteKeller Rohrback Adult36M 59:41.5+3:36.8+6.44%93.95%4.75%4.40%
1136Steven WilliamsNemesis Adult46M 59:44.0+3:39.3+6.52%93.88%4.68%4.34%
1281Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult16M 1:00:17.6+4:12.9+7.52%93.01%3.79%3.44%
1356Kacey Campbell Adult28M 1:00:47.3+4:42.6+8.40%92.25%3.00%2.65%
1430Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:00:56.6+4:51.9+8.68%92.02%2.75%2.40%
1520Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult31M 1:00:57.4+4:52.7+8.70%92.00%2.73%2.38%
1650Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:01:00.1+4:55.4+8.78%91.93%2.66%2.31%
1729Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:01:18.9+5:14.2+9.34%91.46%2.16%1.80%
1865Jacob MillerMt Si Adult16M 1:01:34.0+5:29.3+9.79%91.09%1.76%1.40%
1984Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult50M 1:01:39.6+5:34.9+9.95%90.95%1.61%1.25%
2015Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 1:01:40.6+5:35.9+9.98%90.92%1.58%1.23%
2113Michael Manthey Adult43M 1:01:44.3+5:39.6+10.09%90.83%1.48%1.13%
2280Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:02:15.2+6:10.5+11.01%90.08%0.66%0.30%
2382Pete GroblewskiKeller Rohrback Adult40M 1:02:23.1+6:18.4+11.25%89.89%0.45%0.09%
2485Brian Howard Adult36M 1:02:26.5+6:21.8+11.35%89.81%0.36%0.00%
2541Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:02:49.7+6:45.0+12.04%89.26%-0.26%-0.62%
2654Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult47M 1:03:08.3+7:03.6+12.59%88.82%-0.75%-1.12%
2744Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:03:10.3+7:05.6+12.65%88.77%-0.81%-1.17%
2870Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:03:25.7+7:21.0+13.11%88.41%-1.22%-1.58%
2935Jessica Cutler Adult39F 1:03:30.4+7:25.7+13.25%88.30%-1.34%-1.71%
3027Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Adult45M 1:03:31.2+7:26.5+13.27%88.28%-1.36%-1.73%
3176Daniel LimMetier Adult28M 1:04:08.4+8:03.7+14.38%87.43%-2.35%-2.72%
3277Ryan Iddings Adult35M 1:04:13.9+8:09.2+14.54%87.31%-2.50%-2.87%
3324Clint Hensley Adult45M 1:04:15.3+8:10.6+14.58%87.27%-2.53%-2.90%
3439Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:04:36.6+8:31.9+15.21%86.80%-3.10%-3.47%
3566Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:04:43.7+8:39.0+15.42%86.64%-3.29%-3.66%
3686Parker CasazzaMount Si Racing Adult15M 1:04:48.4+8:43.7+15.56%86.53%-3.41%-3.79%
3717Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult30F 1:04:53.9+8:49.2+15.73%86.41%-3.56%-3.93%
3811Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:05:28.2+9:23.5+16.75%85.66%-4.47%-4.85%
3978Justin Resnick Adult36M 1:05:55.5+9:50.8+17.56%85.06%-5.20%-5.58%
4051Barney GillAlki Velo Adult44M 1:05:58.1+9:53.4+17.64%85.01%-5.27%-5.65%
4163Nate Bean Adult27M 1:06:09.0+10:04.3+17.96%84.77%-5.56%-5.94%
4253Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:07:00.5+10:55.8+19.49%83.69%-6.93%-7.31%
4312Richard Bankhead Adult49M 1:07:35.1+11:30.4+20.52%82.97%-7.85%-8.24%
4421Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:08:02.1+11:57.4+21.32%82.43%-8.57%-8.96%
4537Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult29M 1:09:20.9+13:16.2+23.66%80.86%-10.66%-11.06%
4614Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:10:38.8+14:34.1+25.98%79.38%-12.73%-13.14%
4772Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:13:48.4+17:43.7+31.61%75.98%-17.78%-18.20%
-8Taylor Peterson Adult26M DNF-----
-216Nyki Delorme Adult33F DNF-----
-31LOREN HANSON Adult50M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:03:10.3--100%5.27%2.66%
235Jessica Cutler Adult39F 1:03:30.4+0:20.1+0.53%99.47%4.76%2.14%
317Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult30F 1:04:53.9+1:43.6+2.73%97.34%2.68%0.00%
421Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:08:02.1+4:51.8+7.70%92.85%-2.03%-4.83%
572Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:13:48.4+10:38.1+16.84%85.59%-10.68%-13.73%
-216Nyki Delorme Adult33F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:03:10.3--100%5.27%2.66%
235Jessica Cutler Adult39F 1:03:30.4+0:20.1+0.53%99.47%4.76%2.14%
317Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult30F 1:04:53.9+1:43.6+2.73%97.34%2.68%0.00%
421Julie Robertson Zivin Adult50F 1:08:02.1+4:51.8+7.70%92.85%-2.03%-4.83%
572Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:13:48.4+10:38.1+16.84%85.59%-10.68%-13.73%
-216Nyki Delorme Adult33F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult15M 56:04.7--100%9.83%9.54%
21Derek ParsonsRcsport! Adult31M 56:06.8+0:02.1+0.06%99.94%9.77%9.49%
32Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 56:08.1+0:03.4+0.10%99.90%9.73%9.45%
416Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 56:46.7+0:42.0+1.25%98.77%8.70%8.42%
526Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 57:17.4+1:12.7+2.16%97.89%7.88%7.59%
633Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 57:57.9+1:53.2+3.36%96.75%6.79%6.50%
73Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult26M 58:22.6+2:17.9+4.10%96.06%6.13%5.84%
819Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 58:24.0+2:19.3+4.14%96.02%6.09%5.80%
943Ian Mackie Adult42M 58:33.0+2:28.3+4.41%95.78%5.85%5.56%
1083Nick BennetteKeller Rohrback Adult36M 59:41.5+3:36.8+6.44%93.95%4.02%3.72%
1136Steven WilliamsNemesis Adult46M 59:44.0+3:39.3+6.52%93.88%3.95%3.65%
1281Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult16M 1:00:17.6+4:12.9+7.52%93.01%3.05%2.75%
1356Kacey Campbell Adult28M 1:00:47.3+4:42.6+8.40%92.25%2.25%1.95%
1430Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:00:56.6+4:51.9+8.68%92.02%2.00%1.70%
1520Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult31M 1:00:57.4+4:52.7+8.70%92.00%1.98%1.68%
1650Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:01:00.1+4:55.4+8.78%91.93%1.91%1.60%
1729Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:01:18.9+5:14.2+9.34%91.46%1.40%1.10%
1865Jacob MillerMt Si Adult16M 1:01:34.0+5:29.3+9.79%91.09%1.00%0.69%
1984Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult50M 1:01:39.6+5:34.9+9.95%90.95%0.85%0.54%
2015Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 1:01:40.6+5:35.9+9.98%90.92%0.82%0.51%
2113Michael Manthey Adult43M 1:01:44.3+5:39.6+10.09%90.83%0.72%0.42%
2280Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:02:15.2+6:10.5+11.01%90.08%-0.10%-0.42%
2382Pete GroblewskiKeller Rohrback Adult40M 1:02:23.1+6:18.4+11.25%89.89%-0.32%-0.63%
2485Brian Howard Adult36M 1:02:26.5+6:21.8+11.35%89.81%-0.41%-0.72%
2541Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:02:49.7+6:45.0+12.04%89.26%-1.03%-1.34%
2654Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult47M 1:03:08.3+7:03.6+12.59%88.82%-1.53%-1.84%
2770Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:03:25.7+7:21.0+13.11%88.41%-1.99%-2.31%
2827Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Adult45M 1:03:31.2+7:26.5+13.27%88.28%-2.14%-2.46%
2976Daniel LimMetier Adult28M 1:04:08.4+8:03.7+14.38%87.43%-3.14%-3.46%
3077Ryan Iddings Adult35M 1:04:13.9+8:09.2+14.54%87.31%-3.29%-3.61%
3124Clint Hensley Adult45M 1:04:15.3+8:10.6+14.58%87.27%-3.32%-3.64%
3239Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:04:36.6+8:31.9+15.21%86.80%-3.89%-4.22%
3366Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:04:43.7+8:39.0+15.42%86.64%-4.08%-4.41%
3486Parker CasazzaMount Si Racing Adult15M 1:04:48.4+8:43.7+15.56%86.53%-4.21%-4.53%
3511Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:05:28.2+9:23.5+16.75%85.66%-5.28%-5.60%
3678Justin Resnick Adult36M 1:05:55.5+9:50.8+17.56%85.06%-6.01%-6.34%
3751Barney GillAlki Velo Adult44M 1:05:58.1+9:53.4+17.64%85.01%-6.08%-6.41%
3863Nate Bean Adult27M 1:06:09.0+10:04.3+17.96%84.77%-6.37%-6.70%
3953Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:07:00.5+10:55.8+19.49%83.69%-7.75%-8.09%
4012Richard Bankhead Adult49M 1:07:35.1+11:30.4+20.52%82.97%-8.68%-9.02%
4137Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult29M 1:09:20.9+13:16.2+23.66%80.86%-11.51%-11.86%
4214Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:10:38.8+14:34.1+25.98%79.38%-13.60%-13.95%
-8Taylor Peterson Adult26M DNF-----
-31LOREN HANSON Adult50M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Jack SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult15M 56:04.7--100%9.83%9.54%
21Derek ParsonsRcsport! Adult31M 56:06.8+0:02.1+0.06%99.94%9.77%9.49%
32Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 56:08.1+0:03.4+0.10%99.90%9.73%9.45%
416Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M 56:46.7+0:42.0+1.25%98.77%8.70%8.42%
526Josh StoughRidge Cyclesport Adult29M 57:17.4+1:12.7+2.16%97.89%7.88%7.59%
633Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 57:57.9+1:53.2+3.36%96.75%6.79%6.50%
73Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult26M 58:22.6+2:17.9+4.10%96.06%6.13%5.84%
819Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 58:24.0+2:19.3+4.14%96.02%6.09%5.80%
943Ian Mackie Adult42M 58:33.0+2:28.3+4.41%95.78%5.85%5.56%
1083Nick BennetteKeller Rohrback Adult36M 59:41.5+3:36.8+6.44%93.95%4.02%3.72%
1136Steven WilliamsNemesis Adult46M 59:44.0+3:39.3+6.52%93.88%3.95%3.65%
1281Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult16M 1:00:17.6+4:12.9+7.52%93.01%3.05%2.75%
1356Kacey Campbell Adult28M 1:00:47.3+4:42.6+8.40%92.25%2.25%1.95%
1430Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:00:56.6+4:51.9+8.68%92.02%2.00%1.70%
1520Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult31M 1:00:57.4+4:52.7+8.70%92.00%1.98%1.68%
1650Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M 1:01:00.1+4:55.4+8.78%91.93%1.91%1.60%
1729Brandon Sprouse Adult34M 1:01:18.9+5:14.2+9.34%91.46%1.40%1.10%
1865Jacob MillerMt Si Adult16M 1:01:34.0+5:29.3+9.79%91.09%1.00%0.69%
1984Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult50M 1:01:39.6+5:34.9+9.95%90.95%0.85%0.54%
2015Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult55M 1:01:40.6+5:35.9+9.98%90.92%0.82%0.51%
2113Michael Manthey Adult43M 1:01:44.3+5:39.6+10.09%90.83%0.72%0.42%
2280Cal SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing Adult45M 1:02:15.2+6:10.5+11.01%90.08%-0.10%-0.42%
2382Pete GroblewskiKeller Rohrback Adult40M 1:02:23.1+6:18.4+11.25%89.89%-0.32%-0.63%
2485Brian Howard Adult36M 1:02:26.5+6:21.8+11.35%89.81%-0.41%-0.72%
2541Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:02:49.7+6:45.0+12.04%89.26%-1.03%-1.34%
2654Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult47M 1:03:08.3+7:03.6+12.59%88.82%-1.53%-1.84%
2770Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult47M 1:03:25.7+7:21.0+13.11%88.41%-1.99%-2.31%
2827Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Adult45M 1:03:31.2+7:26.5+13.27%88.28%-2.14%-2.46%
2976Daniel LimMetier Adult28M 1:04:08.4+8:03.7+14.38%87.43%-3.14%-3.46%
3077Ryan Iddings Adult35M 1:04:13.9+8:09.2+14.54%87.31%-3.29%-3.61%
3124Clint Hensley Adult45M 1:04:15.3+8:10.6+14.58%87.27%-3.32%-3.64%
3239Dayne KinderWNWC Adult33M 1:04:36.6+8:31.9+15.21%86.80%-3.89%-4.22%
3366Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:04:43.7+8:39.0+15.42%86.64%-4.08%-4.41%
3486Parker CasazzaMount Si Racing Adult15M 1:04:48.4+8:43.7+15.56%86.53%-4.21%-4.53%
3511Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:05:28.2+9:23.5+16.75%85.66%-5.28%-5.60%
3678Justin Resnick Adult36M 1:05:55.5+9:50.8+17.56%85.06%-6.01%-6.34%
3751Barney GillAlki Velo Adult44M 1:05:58.1+9:53.4+17.64%85.01%-6.08%-6.41%
3863Nate Bean Adult27M 1:06:09.0+10:04.3+17.96%84.77%-6.37%-6.70%
3953Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:07:00.5+10:55.8+19.49%83.69%-7.75%-8.09%
4012Richard Bankhead Adult49M 1:07:35.1+11:30.4+20.52%82.97%-8.68%-9.02%
4137Mykenna IkeharaTaco Time NW Adult29M 1:09:20.9+13:16.2+23.66%80.86%-11.51%-11.86%
4214Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:10:38.8+14:34.1+25.98%79.38%-13.60%-13.95%
-8Taylor Peterson Adult26M DNF-----
-31LOREN HANSON Adult50M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 46:23.0--100%12.48%10.30%
2207Andrew Oberst Adult40M 46:51.8+0:28.8+1.03%98.98%11.57%9.37%
3153Dave Brochman Adult29M 47:02.6+0:39.6+1.42%98.60%11.23%9.02%
4203Jack StringhamMt. Si Racing Adult52M 47:09.3+0:46.3+1.66%98.36%11.02%8.81%
5231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:13.5+0:50.5+1.81%98.22%10.89%8.67%
6193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult44M 47:59.6+1:36.6+3.47%96.65%9.44%7.19%
7250Dave PearsonNoble Bikes Adult49M 48:17.3+1:54.3+4.11%96.05%8.88%6.62%
8183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 48:20.8+1:57.8+4.23%95.94%8.77%6.50%
960Randy Iddings Adult60M 48:23.2+2:00.2+4.32%95.86%8.70%6.43%
10162Peter Benarcik Adult48M 49:29.5+3:06.5+6.70%93.72%6.61%4.29%
11179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 50:16.1+3:53.1+8.38%92.27%5.15%2.79%
12169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 50:24.3+4:01.3+8.67%92.02%4.89%2.52%
13184Steven MoeNemesis Adult46M 50:37.3+4:14.3+9.14%91.63%4.48%2.10%
14236Brian Johnson Adult44M 50:42.9+4:19.9+9.34%91.46%4.30%1.92%
15263Ruaraidh StensonDyna Racing Adult45M 50:50.7+4:27.7+9.62%91.22%4.06%1.67%
16264Bill HugginsPCP Adult48M 50:52.0+4:29.0+9.67%91.19%4.02%1.63%
17174Nathan SabolRAD Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 50:57.3+4:34.3+9.86%91.03%3.85%1.46%
17150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 50:57.3+4:34.3+9.86%91.03%3.85%1.46%
19161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 51:01.8+4:38.8+10.02%90.89%3.71%1.32%
20166Matt McClung Adult48M 51:40.6+5:17.6+11.41%89.76%2.49%0.06%
21158Gary Kawamura Adult34M 51:42.6+5:19.6+11.48%89.70%2.43%0.00%
22228Andrew NovikoffFPD Adult55M 51:43.7+5:20.7+11.52%89.67%2.39%-0.04%
23262Rob Mcgarty Adult43M 52:44.5+6:21.5+13.71%87.94%0.48%-2.00%
24152Vince Partridge Adult47M 52:47.3+6:24.3+13.81%87.87%0.39%-2.09%
25200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 52:52.8+6:29.8+14.01%87.71%0.22%-2.26%
26245Roz PattersonRZ Designs Adult29F 54:11.1+7:48.1+16.82%85.60%-2.24%-4.79%
27177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 54:11.9+7:48.9+16.85%85.58%-2.27%-4.81%
28234Blaine Miller Adult49M 54:17.7+7:54.7+17.06%85.43%-2.45%-5.00%
29180Megan Fay Adult35F 54:26.2+8:03.2+17.36%85.21%-2.72%-5.27%
30265Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult50F 55:11.6+8:48.6+18.99%84.04%-4.15%-6.74%
31204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 56:35.5+10:12.5+22.01%81.96%-6.78%-9.44%
32154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 56:59.9+10:36.9+22.89%81.38%-7.55%-10.23%
33247Reid HuRAD Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 57:21.0+10:58.0+23.64%80.88%-8.22%-10.91%
34185Laura Jeddeloh Adult28F 57:42.2+11:19.2+24.41%80.38%-8.88%-11.59%
35359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 58:13.5+11:50.5+25.53%79.66%-9.87%-12.60%
36182Gerardo Gonzalez Adult46M 58:33.9+12:10.9+26.26%79.20%-10.51%-13.26%
37160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 59:28.6+13:05.6+28.23%77.99%-12.23%-15.02%
38230Holly Beale Adult26F 1:00:51.1+14:28.1+31.19%76.22%-14.82%-17.68%
39219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:01:46.2+15:23.2+33.17%75.09%-16.56%-19.45%
40239Mark OrrEgencia Adult42M 1:02:24.0+16:01.0+34.53%74.33%-17.74%-20.67%
41266Mallory Nowels Adult30F 1:03:13.9+16:50.9+36.32%73.35%-19.31%-22.28%
-164Kent HuHagens Berman Cycling Team Adult48M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1245Roz PattersonRZ Designs Adult29F 54:11.1--100%6.89%6.10%
2180Megan Fay Adult35F 54:26.2+0:15.1+0.46%99.54%6.46%5.66%
3265Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult50F 55:11.6+1:00.5+1.86%98.17%5.16%4.35%
4185Laura Jeddeloh Adult28F 57:42.2+3:31.1+6.49%93.90%0.85%0.00%
5230Holly Beale Adult26F 1:00:51.1+6:40.0+12.30%89.04%-4.56%-5.46%
6219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:01:46.2+7:35.1+14.00%87.72%-6.14%-7.05%
7266Mallory Nowels Adult30F 1:03:13.9+9:02.8+16.70%85.69%-8.65%-9.58%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1245Roz PattersonRZ Designs Adult29F 54:11.1--100%6.89%6.10%
2180Megan Fay Adult35F 54:26.2+0:15.1+0.46%99.54%6.46%5.66%
3265Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult50F 55:11.6+1:00.5+1.86%98.17%5.16%4.35%
4185Laura Jeddeloh Adult28F 57:42.2+3:31.1+6.49%93.90%0.85%0.00%
5230Holly Beale Adult26F 1:00:51.1+6:40.0+12.30%89.04%-4.56%-5.46%
6219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:01:46.2+7:35.1+14.00%87.72%-6.14%-7.05%
7266Mallory Nowels Adult30F 1:03:13.9+9:02.8+16.70%85.69%-8.65%-9.58%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 46:23.0--100%10.67%8.97%
2207Andrew Oberst Adult40M 46:51.8+0:28.8+1.03%98.98%9.75%8.03%
3153Dave Brochman Adult29M 47:02.6+0:39.6+1.42%98.60%9.40%7.68%
4203Jack StringhamMt. Si Racing Adult52M 47:09.3+0:46.3+1.66%98.36%9.19%7.46%
5231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:13.5+0:50.5+1.81%98.22%9.05%7.32%
6193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult44M 47:59.6+1:36.6+3.47%96.65%7.57%5.81%
7250Dave PearsonNoble Bikes Adult49M 48:17.3+1:54.3+4.11%96.05%7.00%5.23%
8183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 48:20.8+1:57.8+4.23%95.94%6.89%5.12%
960Randy Iddings Adult60M 48:23.2+2:00.2+4.32%95.86%6.82%5.04%
10162Peter Benarcik Adult48M 49:29.5+3:06.5+6.70%93.72%4.69%2.87%
11179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 50:16.1+3:53.1+8.38%92.27%3.19%1.35%
12169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 50:24.3+4:01.3+8.67%92.02%2.93%1.08%
13184Steven MoeNemesis Adult46M 50:37.3+4:14.3+9.14%91.63%2.51%0.65%
14236Brian Johnson Adult44M 50:42.9+4:19.9+9.34%91.46%2.33%0.47%
15263Ruaraidh StensonDyna Racing Adult45M 50:50.7+4:27.7+9.62%91.22%2.08%0.22%
16264Bill HugginsPCP Adult48M 50:52.0+4:29.0+9.67%91.19%2.04%0.17%
17174Nathan SabolRAD Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 50:57.3+4:34.3+9.86%91.03%1.87%0.00%
17150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 50:57.3+4:34.3+9.86%91.03%1.87%0.00%
19161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 51:01.8+4:38.8+10.02%90.89%1.72%-0.15%
20166Matt McClung Adult48M 51:40.6+5:17.6+11.41%89.76%0.48%-1.42%
21158Gary Kawamura Adult34M 51:42.6+5:19.6+11.48%89.70%0.41%-1.48%
22228Andrew NovikoffFPD Adult55M 51:43.7+5:20.7+11.52%89.67%0.38%-1.52%
23262Rob Mcgarty Adult43M 52:44.5+6:21.5+13.71%87.94%-1.57%-3.51%
24152Vince Partridge Adult47M 52:47.3+6:24.3+13.81%87.87%-1.66%-3.60%
25200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 52:52.8+6:29.8+14.01%87.71%-1.84%-3.78%
26177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 54:11.9+7:48.9+16.85%85.58%-4.38%-6.37%
27234Blaine Miller Adult49M 54:17.7+7:54.7+17.06%85.43%-4.56%-6.55%
28204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 56:35.5+10:12.5+22.01%81.96%-8.99%-11.06%
29154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 56:59.9+10:36.9+22.89%81.38%-9.77%-11.86%
30247Reid HuRAD Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 57:21.0+10:58.0+23.64%80.88%-10.45%-12.55%
31359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 58:13.5+11:50.5+25.53%79.66%-12.13%-14.27%
32182Gerardo Gonzalez Adult46M 58:33.9+12:10.9+26.26%79.20%-12.79%-14.93%
33160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 59:28.6+13:05.6+28.23%77.99%-14.54%-16.72%
34239Mark OrrEgencia Adult42M 1:02:24.0+16:01.0+34.53%74.33%-20.17%-22.46%
-164Kent HuHagens Berman Cycling Team Adult48M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 46:23.0--100%10.16%8.81%
2207Andrew Oberst Adult40M 46:51.8+0:28.8+1.03%98.98%9.23%7.87%
3153Dave Brochman Adult29M 47:02.6+0:39.6+1.42%98.60%8.89%7.52%
4203Jack StringhamMt. Si Racing Adult52M 47:09.3+0:46.3+1.66%98.36%8.67%7.30%
5231Tom Roetman Adult30M 47:13.5+0:50.5+1.81%98.22%8.53%7.16%
6193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult44M 47:59.6+1:36.6+3.47%96.65%7.05%5.65%
7250Dave PearsonNoble Bikes Adult49M 48:17.3+1:54.3+4.11%96.05%6.47%5.07%
8183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 48:20.8+1:57.8+4.23%95.94%6.36%4.95%
960Randy Iddings Adult60M 48:23.2+2:00.2+4.32%95.86%6.28%4.88%
10162Peter Benarcik Adult48M 49:29.5+3:06.5+6.70%93.72%4.14%2.70%
11179Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult55M 50:16.1+3:53.1+8.38%92.27%2.64%1.18%
12169Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 50:24.3+4:01.3+8.67%92.02%2.37%0.91%
13184Steven MoeNemesis Adult46M 50:37.3+4:14.3+9.14%91.63%1.96%0.48%
14236Brian Johnson Adult44M 50:42.9+4:19.9+9.34%91.46%1.77%0.30%
15263Ruaraidh StensonDyna Racing Adult45M 50:50.7+4:27.7+9.62%91.22%1.52%0.04%
16264Bill HugginsPCP Adult48M 50:52.0+4:29.0+9.67%91.19%1.48%0.00%
17150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 50:57.3+4:34.3+9.86%91.03%1.31%-0.17%
18161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 51:01.8+4:38.8+10.02%90.89%1.16%-0.32%
19166Matt McClung Adult48M 51:40.6+5:17.6+11.41%89.76%-0.09%-1.59%
20158Gary Kawamura Adult34M 51:42.6+5:19.6+11.48%89.70%-0.15%-1.66%
21228Andrew NovikoffFPD Adult55M 51:43.7+5:20.7+11.52%89.67%-0.19%-1.69%
22262Rob Mcgarty Adult43M 52:44.5+6:21.5+13.71%87.94%-2.15%-3.69%
23152Vince Partridge Adult47M 52:47.3+6:24.3+13.81%87.87%-2.24%-3.78%
24200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 52:52.8+6:29.8+14.01%87.71%-2.42%-3.96%
25177Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult53M 54:11.9+7:48.9+16.85%85.58%-4.97%-6.55%
26234Blaine Miller Adult49M 54:17.7+7:54.7+17.06%85.43%-5.16%-6.74%
27154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 56:59.9+10:36.9+22.89%81.38%-10.40%-12.05%
28359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult54M 58:13.5+11:50.5+25.53%79.66%-12.77%-14.47%
29182Gerardo Gonzalez Adult46M 58:33.9+12:10.9+26.26%79.20%-13.43%-15.13%
30160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 59:28.6+13:05.6+28.23%77.99%-15.20%-16.93%
31239Mark OrrEgencia Adult42M 1:02:24.0+16:01.0+34.53%74.33%-20.86%-22.67%
-164Kent HuHagens Berman Cycling Team Adult48M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Nathan SabolRAD Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 50:57.3--100%7.30%9.96%
2204Sam Macray Junior 13-1515M 56:35.5+5:38.2+11.06%90.04%-2.96%0.00%
3247Reid HuRAD Racing NW Junior 13-1513M 57:21.0+6:23.7+12.55%88.85%-4.34%-1.34%