Hauteville Trust 5k - Paraquita Bay

Saturday, June 1, 2019 07:05 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Parham Town, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, July 12, 2019 16:56 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Julius FarleyM3039M 20:24--100%34.45%26.49%
2106Jermaine RickettsM2029M 20:56+0:32+2.61%97.45%32.74%24.56%
3111Katrina LindsayF3039F 21:25+1:01+4.98%95.25%31.19%22.82%
4140Joceran GichukeM4049M 21:54+1:30+7.35%93.15%29.64%21.08%
5117Reuben StobyM3039M 22:47+2:23+11.68%89.54%26.80%17.90%
6143Marcus HallanM3039M 22:50+2:26+11.93%89.34%26.64%17.72%
7136Sergio DantasM4049M 23:32+3:08+15.36%86.69%24.39%15.20%
8103Iain TuckerM4049M 23:34+3:10+15.52%86.56%24.28%15.08%
9107Adrian DaleM6069M 23:43+3:19+16.26%86.02%23.80%14.53%
10105Zebalon McLeanM5059M 24:13+3:49+18.71%84.24%22.19%12.73%
11150Chris CoulsonM2029M 24:17+3:53+19.04%84.01%21.98%12.49%
12124Claudius RymerM4049M 24:35+4:11+20.51%82.98%21.01%11.41%
13120Joseph McIvorM4049M 24:37+4:13+20.67%82.87%20.91%11.29%
14114Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 25:04+4:40+22.88%81.38%19.46%9.67%
15139Cate BarbourF3039F 25:54+5:30+26.96%78.76%16.78%6.67%
16125Patrick A ThompsonM3039M 27:15+6:51+33.58%74.86%12.45%1.80%
17142Jasmine WongF2029F 27:44+7:20+35.95%73.56%10.89%0.06%
1857Kay ReddyF5059F 27:46+7:22+36.11%73.47%10.79%-0.06%
19145Nicholas ClarkM6069M 29:48+9:24+46.08%68.46%4.25%-7.39%
203Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 31:06+10:42+52.45%65.59%0.08%-12.07%
21137Sequan LettsomeM3039M 34:55+14:31+71.16%58.42%-12.19%-25.83%
22126Jerry ThomasM3039M 34:56+14:32+71.24%58.40%-12.24%-25.89%
23128Khoyisha StouttF2029F 35:46+15:22+75.33%57.04%-14.92%-28.89%
24133Stephanie Russ PennF4049F 36:47+16:23+80.31%55.46%-18.18%-32.55%
25144Andrew ChenM5059M 37:16+16:52+82.68%54.74%-19.74%-34.29%
26122Elsie OrmondF>10F 37:32+17:08+83.99%54.35%-20.59%-35.26%
26112Patrick OrmondM3039M 37:32+17:08+83.99%54.35%-20.59%-35.26%
28146Jodil BorjalM3039M 39:42+19:18+94.61%51.39%-27.56%-43.06%
29141Claire SantillanF4049F 40:01+19:37+96.16%50.98%-28.57%-44.20%
30147Jaime BorjalM3039M 40:11+19:47+96.98%50.77%-29.11%-44.80%
314Shakera FahieF2029F 40:36+20:12+99.02%50.25%-30.45%-46.31%
32135Z’Hara McLeanF11-15F 49:29+29:05+142.57%41.23%-58.99%-78.32%
331Shirley LiburdF6069F 50:02+29:38+145.26%40.77%-60.76%-80.30%
342Sophie BennettF5059F 50:03+29:39+145.34%40.76%-60.81%-80.36%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Katrina LindsayF3039F 21:25--100%39.94%40.96%
2114Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 25:04+3:39+17.04%85.44%29.71%30.90%
3139Cate BarbourF3039F 25:54+4:29+20.93%82.69%27.37%28.60%
4142Jasmine WongF2029F 27:44+6:19+29.49%77.22%22.23%23.55%
557Kay ReddyF5059F 27:46+6:21+29.65%77.13%22.14%23.46%
63Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 31:06+9:41+45.21%68.86%12.79%14.27%
7128Khoyisha StouttF2029F 35:46+14:21+67.00%59.88%-0.30%1.40%
8133Stephanie Russ PennF4049F 36:47+15:22+71.75%58.22%-3.15%-1.40%
9122Elsie OrmondF>10F 37:32+16:07+75.25%57.06%-5.25%-3.47%
10141Claire SantillanF4049F 40:01+18:36+86.85%53.52%-12.21%-10.31%
114Shakera FahieF2029F 40:36+19:11+89.57%52.75%-13.85%-11.92%
12135Z’Hara McLeanF11-15F 49:29+28:04+131.05%43.28%-38.76%-36.41%
131Shirley LiburdF6069F 50:02+28:37+133.62%42.80%-40.30%-37.93%
142Sophie BennettF5059F 50:03+28:38+133.70%42.79%-40.35%-37.97%
  • Female - F>10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1122Elsie OrmondF>10F 37:32--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - F11-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1135Z’Hara McLeanF11-15F 49:29--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - F2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1142Jasmine WongF2029F 27:44--100%17.95%17.05%
23Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 31:06+3:22+12.14%89.17%7.99%6.98%
3128Khoyisha StouttF2029F 35:46+8:02+28.97%77.54%-5.82%-6.98%
44Shakera FahieF2029F 40:36+12:52+46.39%68.31%-20.12%-21.44%
  • Female - F3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Katrina LindsayF3039F 21:25--100%9.48%9.48%
2139Cate BarbourF3039F 25:54+4:29+20.93%82.69%-9.48%-9.48%
  • Female - F4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1114Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 25:04--100%26.18%31.85%
2133Stephanie Russ PennF4049F 36:47+11:43+46.74%68.15%-8.33%0.00%
3141Claire SantillanF4049F 40:01+14:57+59.64%62.64%-17.85%-8.79%
  • Female - F5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Kay ReddyF5059F 27:46--100%28.64%28.64%
22Sophie BennettF5059F 50:03+22:17+80.25%55.48%-28.64%-28.64%
  • Female - F6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Shirley LiburdF6069F 50:02--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Julius FarleyM3039M 20:24--100%27.01%16.51%
2106Jermaine RickettsM2029M 20:56+0:32+2.61%97.45%25.10%14.32%
3140Joceran GichukeM4049M 21:54+1:30+7.35%93.15%21.64%10.37%
4117Reuben StobyM3039M 22:47+2:23+11.68%89.54%18.48%6.75%
5143Marcus HallanM3039M 22:50+2:26+11.93%89.34%18.30%6.55%
6136Sergio DantasM4049M 23:32+3:08+15.36%86.69%15.79%3.68%
7103Iain TuckerM4049M 23:34+3:10+15.52%86.56%15.68%3.55%
8107Adrian DaleM6069M 23:43+3:19+16.26%86.02%15.14%2.93%
9105Zebalon McLeanM5059M 24:13+3:49+18.71%84.24%13.35%0.89%
10150Chris CoulsonM2029M 24:17+3:53+19.04%84.01%13.11%0.61%
11124Claudius RymerM4049M 24:35+4:11+20.51%82.98%12.04%-0.61%
12120Joseph McIvorM4049M 24:37+4:13+20.67%82.87%11.92%-0.75%
13125Patrick A ThompsonM3039M 27:15+6:51+33.58%74.86%2.50%-11.53%
14145Nicholas ClarkM6069M 29:48+9:24+46.08%68.46%-6.63%-21.96%
15137Sequan LettsomeM3039M 34:55+14:31+71.16%58.42%-24.94%-42.91%
16126Jerry ThomasM3039M 34:56+14:32+71.24%58.40%-25.00%-42.97%
17144Andrew ChenM5059M 37:16+16:52+82.68%54.74%-33.35%-52.52%
18112Patrick OrmondM3039M 37:32+17:08+83.99%54.35%-34.30%-53.62%
19146Jodil BorjalM3039M 39:42+19:18+94.61%51.39%-42.05%-62.48%
20147Jaime BorjalM3039M 40:11+19:47+96.98%50.77%-43.78%-64.46%
  • Male - M2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1106Jermaine RickettsM2029M 20:56--100%7.41%7.41%
2150Chris CoulsonM2029M 24:17+3:21+16.00%86.20%-7.41%-7.41%
  • Male - M3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Julius FarleyM3039M 20:24--100%34.55%41.58%
2117Reuben StobyM3039M 22:47+2:23+11.68%89.54%26.91%34.75%
3143Marcus HallanM3039M 22:50+2:26+11.93%89.34%26.75%34.61%
4125Patrick A ThompsonM3039M 27:15+6:51+33.58%74.86%12.58%21.96%
5137Sequan LettsomeM3039M 34:55+14:31+71.16%58.42%-12.02%0.00%
6126Jerry ThomasM3039M 34:56+14:32+71.24%58.40%-12.07%-0.05%
7112Patrick OrmondM3039M 37:32+17:08+83.99%54.35%-20.41%-7.49%
8146Jodil BorjalM3039M 39:42+19:18+94.61%51.39%-27.36%-13.70%
9147Jaime BorjalM3039M 40:11+19:47+96.98%50.77%-28.92%-15.08%
  • Male - M4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1140Joceran GichukeM4049M 21:54--100%7.36%7.07%
2136Sergio DantasM4049M 23:32+1:38+7.46%93.06%0.45%0.14%
3103Iain TuckerM4049M 23:34+1:40+7.61%92.93%0.31%0.00%
4124Claudius RymerM4049M 24:35+2:41+12.25%89.08%-3.99%-4.31%
5120Joseph McIvorM4049M 24:37+2:43+12.40%88.96%-4.13%-4.46%
  • Male - M5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1105Zebalon McLeanM5059M 24:13--100%21.23%21.23%
2144Andrew ChenM5059M 37:16+13:03+53.89%64.98%-21.23%-21.23%
  • Male - M6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1107Adrian DaleM6069M 23:43--100%11.37%11.37%
2145Nicholas ClarkM6069M 29:48+6:05+25.65%79.59%-11.37%-11.37%