intoTRI Walton - Free Tri Series 05_2019

Sunday, May 26, 2019 07:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Walton-on-Thames, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 89
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Friday, June 7, 2019 17:48 (GMT+0)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jun L - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1229Archie Penfold13/14YM 17:24.0--100%25.78%24.73%
2239Alfred SULLIVAN13/14YM 19:56.0+2:32.0+14.56%87.29%14.98%13.77%
3222alex jackson08YM 20:09.0+2:45.0+15.80%86.35%14.06%12.83%
4242Charlie Bailey11/12YM 20:47.0+3:23.0+19.44%83.72%11.35%10.09%
5225Joe Moylan-Jones13/14YM 22:25.0+5:01.0+28.83%77.62%4.39%3.03%
6213Jack Chhabra11/12YM 22:42.0+5:18.0+30.46%76.65%3.18%1.80%
7251Thomas Nelson11/12YM 22:53.0+5:29.0+31.51%76.04%2.40%1.01%
8253Tobias Bodinnar11/12YM 22:54.0+5:30.0+31.61%75.98%2.33%0.94%
9227Jenny Nicholson11/12YF 23:01.0+5:37.0+32.28%75.60%1.83%0.43%
10228Kayleigh Nicholson09/10YF 23:13.0+5:49.0+33.43%74.95%0.98%-0.43%
11219Oliver Flack11/12YM 23:40.0+6:16.0+36.02%73.52%-0.94%-2.38%
12226Sam Moylan-Jones11/12YM 24:31.0+7:07.0+40.90%70.97%-4.57%-6.06%
13252Lukka Bodinnar13/14YM 24:54.0+7:30.0+43.10%69.88%-6.20%-7.71%
14254Max Fernandes13/14YM 24:56.0+7:32.0+43.30%69.79%-6.35%-7.86%
15231Jessica Prebble11/12YF 25:31.0+8:07.0+46.65%68.19%-8.83%-10.38%
16249Dorian Lichtenau09/10YM 26:58.0+9:34.0+54.98%64.52%-15.02%-16.65%
17258Anabell Maskell09/10YF 27:48.0+10:24.0+59.77%62.59%-18.57%-20.26%
1813Pippa Banks11/12YF 28:19.0+10:55.0+62.74%61.45%-20.78%-22.49%
  • Jun L - 08Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1222alex jackson08YM 20:09.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Jun L - 09/10Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1228Kayleigh Nicholson09/10YF 23:13.0--100%10.69%13.91%
2249Dorian Lichtenau09/10YM 26:58.0+3:45.0+16.15%86.09%-3.74%0.00%
3258Anabell Maskell09/10YF 27:48.0+4:35.0+19.74%83.51%-6.95%-3.09%
  • Jun L - 11/12Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1242Charlie Bailey11/12YM 20:47.0--100%12.72%9.70%
2213Jack Chhabra11/12YM 22:42.0+1:55.0+9.22%91.56%4.67%1.38%
3251Thomas Nelson11/12YM 22:53.0+2:06.0+10.10%90.82%3.90%0.58%
4253Tobias Bodinnar11/12YM 22:54.0+2:07.0+10.18%90.76%3.83%0.51%
5227Jenny Nicholson11/12YF 23:01.0+2:14.0+10.75%90.30%3.34%0.00%
6219Oliver Flack11/12YM 23:40.0+2:53.0+13.87%87.82%0.61%-2.82%
7226Sam Moylan-Jones11/12YM 24:31.0+3:44.0+17.96%84.77%-2.96%-6.52%
8231Jessica Prebble11/12YF 25:31.0+4:44.0+22.77%81.45%-7.16%-10.86%
913Pippa Banks11/12YF 28:19.0+7:32.0+36.25%73.40%-18.92%-23.03%
  • Jun L - 13/14Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1229Archie Penfold13/14YM 17:24.0--100%20.61%22.38%
2239Alfred SULLIVAN13/14YM 19:56.0+2:32.0+14.56%87.29%9.05%11.08%
3225Joe Moylan-Jones13/14YM 22:25.0+5:01.0+28.83%77.62%-2.28%0.00%
4252Lukka Bodinnar13/14YM 24:54.0+7:30.0+43.10%69.88%-13.61%-11.08%
5254Max Fernandes13/14YM 24:56.0+7:32.0+43.30%69.79%-13.76%-11.23%
  • Jun S - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1241Henry Webber09/10YM 16:41.0--100%24.31%22.25%
247Jack Steedman11/12YM 17:13.0+0:32.0+3.20%96.90%21.89%19.77%
3256Jessica Tangen09/10YF 17:31.0+0:50.0+5.00%95.24%20.53%18.37%
412Alfie Bryan11/12YM 17:47.0+1:06.0+6.59%93.81%19.32%17.13%
5207Alanna Ash11/12YF 17:51.0+1:10.0+6.99%93.46%19.02%16.82%
644kitty scott09/10YF 18:09.0+1:28.0+8.79%91.92%17.65%15.42%
7260Emma Shakespeare11/12YF 18:25.0+1:44.0+10.39%90.59%16.44%14.17%
8214Sabrina Coppola Johansen09/10YF 18:55.0+2:14.0+13.39%88.19%14.18%11.84%
9236Maya Seeley11/12YF 19:14.0+2:33.0+15.28%86.74%12.74%10.37%
10232Sam Prebble09/10YM 19:36.0+2:55.0+17.48%85.12%11.08%8.66%
11248Daniel Kevin11/12YM 19:47.0+3:06.0+18.58%84.33%10.24%7.81%
12245Cara Knight09/10YF 20:47.0+4:06.0+24.58%80.27%5.71%3.15%
13208Luke Baker09/10YM 20:50.0+4:09.0+24.88%80.08%5.48%2.91%
14237Arlo SULLIVAN08YM 20:59.0+4:18.0+25.77%79.51%4.80%2.21%
15243Martha Bailey09/10YF 21:14.0+4:33.0+27.27%78.57%3.67%1.05%
1669Freddie Sayers09/10YM 21:26.0+4:45.0+28.47%77.84%2.76%0.12%
17238Emile SULLIVAN09/10YM 21:29.0+4:48.0+28.77%77.66%2.53%-0.12%
1814Theo Banks08YM 21:36.0+4:55.0+29.47%77.24%2.00%-0.66%
1922Annabelle Roberts09/10YF 22:35.0+5:54.0+35.36%73.87%-2.46%-5.24%
20240Leo Uawithya09/10YM 22:38.0+5:57.0+35.66%73.71%-2.69%-5.48%
21212Lily Castle11/12YF 23:43.0+7:02.0+42.16%70.34%-7.60%-10.52%
22223Ella Martin11/12YF 23:52.0+7:11.0+43.06%69.90%-8.28%-11.22%
23215Amy Evans11/12YF 23:55.0+7:14.0+43.36%69.76%-8.51%-11.46%
24218Kiera Fitchett08YF 24:17.0+7:36.0+45.55%68.70%-10.17%-13.17%
25233Mack Sartin09/10YM 24:23.0+7:42.0+46.15%68.42%-10.63%-13.63%
26250Emily Nelson09/10YF 24:43.0+8:02.0+48.15%67.50%-12.14%-15.18%
27244Oscar Sayers08YM 24:49.0+8:08.0+48.75%67.23%-12.59%-15.65%
2850Myla Turner09/10YF 26:34.0+9:53.0+59.24%62.80%-20.53%-23.81%
29221Lucas Fleming09/10YM 27:07.0+10:26.0+62.54%61.52%-23.03%-26.37%
3021Olivia Roberts08YF 27:20.0+10:39.0+63.84%61.04%-24.01%-27.38%
31234Teddy Sartin08YM 28:36.0+11:55.0+71.43%58.33%-29.76%-33.28%
32257James Tangen08YM 31:17.0+14:36.0+87.51%53.33%-41.93%-45.79%
-67Lucy Smith09/10YF DNF-----
-209Annika Beard09/10YF DNF-----
-220Karl Fleming09/10YM DNF-----
  • Jun S - 08Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1237Arlo SULLIVAN08YM 20:59.0--100%17.90%15.45%
214Theo Banks08YM 21:36.0+0:37.0+2.94%97.15%15.48%12.96%
3218Kiera Fitchett08YF 24:17.0+3:18.0+15.73%86.41%4.98%2.15%
4244Oscar Sayers08YM 24:49.0+3:50.0+18.27%84.55%2.90%0.00%
521Olivia Roberts08YF 27:20.0+6:21.0+30.26%76.77%-6.95%-10.14%
6234Teddy Sartin08YM 28:36.0+7:37.0+36.30%73.37%-11.91%-15.25%
7257James Tangen08YM 31:17.0+10:18.0+49.09%67.08%-22.41%-26.06%
  • Jun S - 09/10Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1241Henry Webber09/10YM 16:41.0--100%22.55%21.80%
2256Jessica Tangen09/10YF 17:31.0+0:50.0+5.00%95.24%18.68%17.89%
344kitty scott09/10YF 18:09.0+1:28.0+8.79%91.92%15.74%14.92%
4214Sabrina Coppola Johansen09/10YF 18:55.0+2:14.0+13.39%88.19%12.18%11.33%
5232Sam Prebble09/10YM 19:36.0+2:55.0+17.48%85.12%9.00%8.13%
6245Cara Knight09/10YF 20:47.0+4:06.0+24.58%80.27%3.51%2.58%
7208Luke Baker09/10YM 20:50.0+4:09.0+24.88%80.08%3.28%2.34%
8243Martha Bailey09/10YF 21:14.0+4:33.0+27.27%78.57%1.42%0.47%
969Freddie Sayers09/10YM 21:26.0+4:45.0+28.47%77.84%0.49%-0.47%
10238Emile SULLIVAN09/10YM 21:29.0+4:48.0+28.77%77.66%0.26%-0.70%
1122Annabelle Roberts09/10YF 22:35.0+5:54.0+35.36%73.87%-4.85%-5.86%
12240Leo Uawithya09/10YM 22:38.0+5:57.0+35.66%73.71%-5.08%-6.09%
13233Mack Sartin09/10YM 24:23.0+7:42.0+46.15%68.42%-13.20%-14.30%
14250Emily Nelson09/10YF 24:43.0+8:02.0+48.15%67.50%-14.75%-15.86%
1550Myla Turner09/10YF 26:34.0+9:53.0+59.24%62.80%-23.34%-24.53%
16221Lucas Fleming09/10YM 27:07.0+10:26.0+62.54%61.52%-25.89%-27.11%
-67Lucy Smith09/10YF DNF-----
-209Annika Beard09/10YF DNF-----
-220Karl Fleming09/10YM DNF-----
  • Jun S - 11/12Y
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Jack Steedman11/12YM 17:13.0--100%14.76%10.49%
212Alfie Bryan11/12YM 17:47.0+0:34.0+3.29%96.81%11.96%7.54%
3207Alanna Ash11/12YF 17:51.0+0:38.0+3.68%96.45%11.63%7.19%
4260Emma Shakespeare11/12YF 18:25.0+1:12.0+6.97%93.48%8.82%4.25%
5236Maya Seeley11/12YF 19:14.0+2:01.0+11.71%89.51%4.78%0.00%
6248Daniel Kevin11/12YM 19:47.0+2:34.0+14.91%87.03%2.05%-2.86%
7212Lily Castle11/12YF 23:43.0+6:30.0+37.75%72.59%-17.42%-23.31%
8223Ella Martin11/12YF 23:52.0+6:39.0+38.63%72.14%-18.16%-24.09%
9215Amy Evans11/12YF 23:55.0+6:42.0+38.92%71.99%-18.41%-24.35%
  • Sen L - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Joe BarrsOpenM 1:03:51.0--100%15.94%15.78%
277Rob PilgrimVetM 1:05:02.0+1:11.0+1.85%98.18%14.39%14.22%
386hannah StewartOpenF 1:07:42.0+3:51.0+6.03%94.31%10.88%10.71%
478Peter KinahanOpenM 1:07:55.0+4:04.0+6.37%94.01%10.59%10.42%
579James MitchellOpenM 1:08:27.0+4:36.0+7.20%93.28%9.89%9.72%
689Nikki NicholsonVetF 1:08:48.0+4:57.0+7.75%92.81%9.43%9.25%
768Phil MonaghanVetM 1:09:22.0+5:31.0+8.64%92.05%8.68%8.51%
8205Gayle BanksVetF 1:13:11.0+9:20.0+14.62%87.25%3.66%3.47%
971Mike WebberVetM 1:13:18.0+9:27.0+14.80%87.11%3.50%3.32%
1073Christopher LawrySuper VetM 1:15:42.0+11:51.0+18.56%84.35%0.34%0.15%
1190Jack NisbetSuper VetM 1:15:49.0+11:58.0+18.74%84.22%0.19%0.00%
1287Neil DaviesSuper VetM 1:16:09.0+12:18.0+19.26%83.85%-0.25%-0.44%
1382Robert BakerVetM 1:16:29.0+12:38.0+19.79%83.48%-0.69%-0.88%
14246Gary ShearinVetM 1:17:56.0+14:05.0+22.06%81.93%-2.60%-2.79%
1580Alexandra CianciaraOpenF 1:18:58.0+15:07.0+23.68%80.86%-3.96%-4.15%
1654Louise LenarduzziVetF 1:22:37.0+18:46.0+29.39%77.28%-8.76%-8.97%
1783Paul LovellOpenM 1:22:58.0+19:07.0+29.94%76.96%-9.22%-9.43%
1885Lisa SnellVetF 1:23:10.0+19:19.0+30.25%76.77%-9.49%-9.69%
1919Simon CurreyUltra VetM 1:27:23.0+23:32.0+36.86%73.07%-15.04%-15.26%
2084Lianne LovellOpenF 1:29:02.0+25:11.0+39.44%71.71%-17.21%-17.43%
21259Amanda RecontreOpenF 1:31:22.0+27:31.0+43.10%69.88%-20.28%-20.51%
-62Tim BowdenVetM DNF-----
-70Grant PerrieOpenM DNF-----
-76Alex RaynerVetM DNF-----
  • Sen L - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Joe BarrsOpenM 1:03:51.0--100%16.30%13.37%
286hannah StewartOpenF 1:07:42.0+3:51.0+6.03%94.31%11.25%8.15%
378Peter KinahanOpenM 1:07:55.0+4:04.0+6.37%94.01%10.97%7.86%
479James MitchellOpenM 1:08:27.0+4:36.0+7.20%93.28%10.27%7.13%
580Alexandra CianciaraOpenF 1:18:58.0+15:07.0+23.68%80.86%-3.52%-7.13%
683Paul LovellOpenM 1:22:58.0+19:07.0+29.94%76.96%-8.76%-12.56%
784Lianne LovellOpenF 1:29:02.0+25:11.0+39.44%71.71%-16.72%-20.79%
8259Amanda RecontreOpenF 1:31:22.0+27:31.0+43.10%69.88%-19.78%-23.96%
-70Grant PerrieOpenM DNF-----
  • Sen L - Super Vet
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Christopher LawrySuper VetM 1:15:42.0--100%0.25%0.15%
290Jack NisbetSuper VetM 1:15:49.0+0:07.0+0.15%99.85%0.10%0.00%
387Neil DaviesSuper VetM 1:16:09.0+0:27.0+0.59%99.41%-0.34%-0.44%
  • Sen L - Ultra Vet
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Simon CurreyUltra VetM 1:27:23.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sen L - Vet
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
177Rob PilgrimVetM 1:05:02.0--100%12.63%11.28%
289Nikki NicholsonVetF 1:08:48.0+3:46.0+5.79%94.53%7.57%6.14%
368Phil MonaghanVetM 1:09:22.0+4:20.0+6.66%93.75%6.80%5.37%
4205Gayle BanksVetF 1:13:11.0+8:09.0+12.53%88.86%1.68%0.16%
571Mike WebberVetM 1:13:18.0+8:16.0+12.71%88.72%1.52%0.00%
682Robert BakerVetM 1:16:29.0+11:27.0+17.61%85.03%-2.76%-4.34%
7246Gary ShearinVetM 1:17:56.0+12:54.0+19.84%83.45%-4.70%-6.32%
854Louise LenarduzziVetF 1:22:37.0+17:35.0+27.04%78.72%-11.00%-12.71%
985Lisa SnellVetF 1:23:10.0+18:08.0+27.88%78.20%-11.74%-13.46%
-62Tim BowdenVetM DNF-----
-76Alex RaynerVetM DNF-----
  • Sen S - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
196Ethan FlackYouthM 36:48.0--100%27.25%27.39%
294Rosie WattsYouthF 44:09.0+7:21.0+19.97%83.35%12.72%12.89%
295Malcolm WattsVetM 44:09.0+7:21.0+19.97%83.35%12.72%12.89%
4204Lizzy MoirOpenF 44:52.0+8:04.0+21.92%82.02%11.30%11.48%
5203Matt DrakeOpenM 47:26.0+10:38.0+28.89%77.58%6.23%6.41%
6202Nicola OffordOpenF 49:52.0+13:04.0+35.51%73.80%1.42%1.61%
792Frederique SullivanVetF 51:30.0+14:42.0+39.95%71.46%-1.81%-1.61%
898Beth BenneyworthVetM 54:36.0+17:48.0+48.37%67.40%-7.94%-7.73%
993Louise FlemingVetF 54:45.0+17:57.0+48.78%67.21%-8.23%-8.02%
1091Tim CurryUltra VetM 56:12.0+19:24.0+52.72%65.48%-11.10%-10.88%
11201Sarah BoyleVetF 57:12.0+20:24.0+55.43%64.34%-13.08%-12.86%
12200Carmen rodriguezOpenF 1:05:30.0+28:42.0+77.99%56.18%-29.49%-29.23%
  • Sen S - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1204Lizzy MoirOpenF 44:52.0--100%13.58%7.78%
2203Matt DrakeOpenM 47:26.0+2:34.0+5.72%94.59%8.64%2.50%
3202Nicola OffordOpenF 49:52.0+5:00.0+11.14%89.97%3.95%-2.50%
4200Carmen rodriguezOpenF 1:05:30.0+20:38.0+45.99%68.50%-26.16%-34.64%
  • Sen S - Ultra Vet
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Tim CurryUltra VetM 56:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sen S - Vet
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
195Malcolm WattsVetM 44:09.0--100%15.81%19.14%
292Frederique SullivanVetF 51:30.0+7:21.0+16.65%85.73%1.79%5.68%
398Beth BenneyworthVetM 54:36.0+10:27.0+23.67%80.86%-4.12%0.00%
493Louise FlemingVetF 54:45.0+10:36.0+24.01%80.64%-4.41%-0.27%
5201Sarah BoyleVetF 57:12.0+13:03.0+29.56%77.19%-9.08%-4.76%
  • Sen S - Youth
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
196Ethan FlackYouthM 36:48.0--100%9.08%9.08%
294Rosie WattsYouthF 44:09.0+7:21.0+19.97%83.35%-9.08%-9.08%