05-22 TT SKYLINERS SERIES

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 5:37 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 22
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, June 5, 2019 4:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Athletes Without Limits
Race website: www.athleteswithoutlimits.org
Race notes
Thanks to those racers and volunteers who braved yesterday's weather to enjoy our 4th series event... see you at our last event next week!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1837Eric MartinFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Men 1/253M 18:58--100%20.66%15.67%
2567Justin Guidroz Men 339M 19:07+0:09+0.79%99.22%20.03%15.01%
323Jennifer LuebkeShoAir Twenty20 Women 1/233F 19:51+0:53+4.66%95.55%16.96%11.75%
4272Kristi CutterTherapeutic Associates Pacific Women 1/243F 20:39+1:41+8.88%91.85%13.62%8.19%
521Kristen Yax Women 4/537F 20:59+2:01+10.63%90.39%12.22%6.71%
6606Michael BrownFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Eddy Men48M 21:01+2:03+10.81%90.25%12.08%6.56%
75187Jeff NarySagebrush Cycles Men 50+54M 21:04+2:06+11.07%90.03%11.87%6.34%
822Michael Van Skaik Men 50+59M 21:29+2:31+13.27%88.29%10.13%4.48%
95024Barry Galvin Eddy Men52M 22:01+3:03+16.08%86.15%7.90%2.11%
104088Jeff BouletHutch's Bend Dental Men 60+61M 22:18+3:20+17.57%85.05%6.72%0.85%
114119Scott WilcoxField Work Swarm Collective Men 60+67M 22:22+3:24+17.93%84.80%6.44%0.56%
127157Abby Bruning Women 4/536F 22:37+3:39+19.24%83.86%5.39%-0.56%
134094Bob KuehnHammer Nuttrition / 53x11 Men 60+68M 23:42+4:44+24.96%80.03%0.86%-5.37%
14351Dan DavisWebCyclery.com Men 60+61M 24:43+5:45+30.32%76.74%-3.39%-9.89%
155464Jeff Lundin Men 4/533M 25:06+6:08+32.34%75.56%-5.00%-11.60%
167191Oriana Noren Women 4/564F 25:59+7:01+36.99%73.00%-8.69%-15.52%
172Sara SlawtaAthletes Without Limits Para ID26F 26:06+7:08+37.61%72.67%-9.18%-16.04%
18280Mary RossMultnomah Athletic Club Eddy Women61F 26:58+8:00+42.18%70.33%-12.81%-19.90%
19252Julie CuttsBakerLovesBikes/Cyclesoles Women 1/251F 28:25+9:27+49.82%66.74%-18.87%-26.34%
207202Lori GierloffSunnyside Sports Women 4/544F 28:43+9:45+51.41%66.05%-20.13%-27.68%
214032Larry HunterTrinity-Dryve Men 60+76M 29:52+10:54+57.47%63.50%-24.94%-32.79%
228085Kayla McCarthySunnyside Sports Women Junior11F 33:55+14:57+78.82%55.92%-41.88%-50.80%
  • 8miles Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
123Jennifer LuebkeShoAir Twenty20 Women 1/233F 19:51--100%21.91%23.78%
2272Kristi CutterTherapeutic Associates Pacific Women 1/243F 20:39+0:48+4.03%96.13%18.76%20.70%
321Kristen Yax Women 4/537F 20:59+1:08+5.71%94.60%17.45%19.42%
47157Abby Bruning Women 4/536F 22:37+2:46+13.94%87.77%11.03%13.15%
57191Oriana Noren Women 4/564F 25:59+6:08+30.90%76.40%-2.22%0.22%
62Sara SlawtaAthletes Without Limits Para ID26F 26:06+6:15+31.49%76.05%-2.68%-0.22%
7280Mary RossMultnomah Athletic Club Eddy Women61F 26:58+7:07+35.85%73.61%-6.08%-3.55%
8252Julie CuttsBakerLovesBikes/Cyclesoles Women 1/251F 28:25+8:34+43.16%69.85%-11.79%-9.12%
97202Lori GierloffSunnyside Sports Women 4/544F 28:43+8:52+44.67%69.12%-12.97%-10.27%
108085Kayla McCarthySunnyside Sports Women Junior11F 33:55+14:04+70.86%58.53%-33.43%-30.24%
  • 8miles Female - Eddy Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1280Mary RossMultnomah Athletic Club Eddy Women61F 26:58--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8miles Female - Para ID
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Sara SlawtaAthletes Without Limits Para ID26F 26:06--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8miles Female - Women 1/2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
123Jennifer LuebkeShoAir Twenty20 Women 1/233F 19:51--100%13.59%3.87%
2272Kristi CutterTherapeutic Associates Pacific Women 1/243F 20:39+0:48+4.03%96.13%10.11%0.00%
3252Julie CuttsBakerLovesBikes/Cyclesoles Women 1/251F 28:25+8:34+43.16%69.85%-23.70%-37.61%
  • 8miles Female - Women 4/5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Kristen Yax Women 4/537F 20:59--100%14.62%13.65%
27157Abby Bruning Women 4/536F 22:37+1:38+7.78%92.78%7.97%6.93%
37191Oriana Noren Women 4/564F 25:59+5:00+23.83%80.76%-5.73%-6.93%
47202Lori GierloffSunnyside Sports Women 4/544F 28:43+7:44+36.85%73.07%-16.85%-18.18%
  • 8miles Female - Women Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18085Kayla McCarthySunnyside Sports Women Junior11F 33:55--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8miles Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1837Eric MartinFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Men 1/253M 18:58--100%16.24%14.40%
2567Justin Guidroz Men 339M 19:07+0:09+0.79%99.22%15.57%13.73%
3606Michael BrownFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Eddy Men48M 21:01+2:03+10.81%90.25%7.18%5.15%
45187Jeff NarySagebrush Cycles Men 50+54M 21:04+2:06+11.07%90.03%6.96%4.93%
522Michael Van Skaik Men 50+59M 21:29+2:31+13.27%88.29%5.12%3.05%
65024Barry Galvin Eddy Men52M 22:01+3:03+16.08%86.15%2.77%0.64%
74088Jeff BouletHutch's Bend Dental Men 60+61M 22:18+3:20+17.57%85.05%1.52%-0.64%
84119Scott WilcoxField Work Swarm Collective Men 60+67M 22:22+3:24+17.93%84.80%1.22%-0.94%
94094Bob KuehnHammer Nuttrition / 53x11 Men 60+68M 23:42+4:44+24.96%80.03%-4.67%-6.96%
10351Dan DavisWebCyclery.com Men 60+61M 24:43+5:45+30.32%76.74%-9.16%-11.55%
115464Jeff Lundin Men 4/533M 25:06+6:08+32.34%75.56%-10.85%-13.28%
124032Larry HunterTrinity-Dryve Men 60+76M 29:52+10:54+57.47%63.50%-31.90%-34.79%
  • 8miles Male - Eddy Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1606Michael BrownFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Eddy Men48M 21:01--100%2.32%2.32%
25024Barry Galvin Eddy Men52M 22:01+1:00+4.76%95.46%-2.32%-2.32%
  • 8miles Male - Men 1/2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1837Eric MartinFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Men 1/253M 18:58--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8miles Male - Men 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1567Justin GuidrozMen 339M 19:07--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8miles Male - Men 4/5
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15464Jeff LundinMen 4/533M 25:06--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8miles Male - Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
15187Jeff NarySagebrush Cycles Men 50+54M 21:04--100%0.98%0.98%
222Michael Van Skaik Men 50+59M 21:29+0:25+1.98%98.06%-0.98%-0.98%
  • 8miles Male - Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14088Jeff BouletHutch's Bend Dental Men 60+61M 22:18--100%9.31%5.91%
24119Scott WilcoxField Work Swarm Collective Men 60+67M 22:22+0:04+0.30%99.70%9.04%5.63%
34094Bob KuehnHammer Nuttrition / 53x11 Men 60+68M 23:42+1:24+6.28%94.09%3.62%0.00%
4351Dan DavisWebCyclery.com Men 60+61M 24:43+2:25+10.84%90.22%-0.52%-4.29%
54032Larry HunterTrinity-Dryve Men 60+76M 29:52+7:34+33.93%74.67%-21.46%-26.02%