PUSHA Marathon 42K

Sunday, May 12, 2019 10:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Piacenza, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, May 21, 2019 21:42 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Felipe Scolfaro30-39M 1:48:02--100%9.92%7.97%2:34
2-Benoit Fournier30-39M 1:49:02+1:00+0.93%99.08%9.09%7.11%2:36
3-Sacha Contarini19-29M 1:49:13+1:11+1.10%98.92%8.94%6.96%2:36
4-Jonathan Koning30-39M 1:49:51+1:49+1.68%98.35%8.41%6.42%2:37
5-Kevin Kerisit30-39M 1:53:45+5:43+5.29%94.97%5.16%3.10%2:42
6-Andrea Coppola30-39M 1:55:43+7:41+7.11%93.36%3.52%1.42%2:45
7-Stefan Gransow30-39M 1:55:44+7:42+7.13%93.35%3.50%1.41%2:45
8-Ralf Merz40-49M 1:57:10+9:08+8.45%92.20%2.31%0.18%2:47
9-Amila Perumbala Gedaia30-39M 1:57:23+9:21+8.65%92.03%2.13%0.00%2:48
10-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:59:20+11:18+10.46%90.53%0.50%-1.66%2:50
11-Benjamin Lestienne30-39M 2:02:04+14:02+12.99%88.50%-1.78%-3.99%2:54
12-Alex Bangnoi50+M 2:03:25+15:23+14.24%87.54%-2.90%-5.14%2:56
13-Gabriel Aliano30-39M 2:07:14+19:12+17.77%84.91%-6.08%-8.39%3:02
14-Enrico Borghi40-49M 2:07:57+19:55+18.44%84.43%-6.68%-9.00%3:03
15-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 2:10:59+22:57+21.24%82.48%-9.21%-11.59%3:07
16-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:14:48+26:46+24.78%80.14%-12.39%-14.84%3:13
17-Quentin BoschiniStand UP PaddleM 2:17:14+29:12+27.03%78.72%-14.42%-16.91%3:16
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:14:48--100%0.00%0.00%3:13
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:14:48--100%0.00%0.00%3:13
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Felipe Scolfaro30-39M 1:48:02--100%9.22%7.88%2:34
2-Benoit Fournier30-39M 1:49:02+1:00+0.93%99.08%8.38%7.03%2:36
3-Sacha Contarini19-29M 1:49:13+1:11+1.10%98.92%8.23%6.87%2:36
4-Jonathan Koning30-39M 1:49:51+1:49+1.68%98.35%7.69%6.33%2:37
5-Kevin Kerisit30-39M 1:53:45+5:43+5.29%94.97%4.42%3.01%2:42
6-Andrea Coppola30-39M 1:55:43+7:41+7.11%93.36%2.76%1.33%2:45
7-Stefan Gransow30-39M 1:55:44+7:42+7.13%93.35%2.75%1.31%2:45
8-Ralf Merz40-49M 1:57:10+9:08+8.45%92.20%1.55%0.09%2:47
9-Amila Perumbala Gedaia30-39M 1:57:23+9:21+8.65%92.03%1.36%-0.09%2:48
10-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:59:20+11:18+10.46%90.53%-0.27%-1.76%2:50
11-Benjamin Lestienne30-39M 2:02:04+14:02+12.99%88.50%-2.57%-4.09%2:54
12-Alex Bangnoi50+M 2:03:25+15:23+14.24%87.54%-3.71%-5.24%2:56
13-Gabriel Aliano30-39M 2:07:14+19:12+17.77%84.91%-6.91%-8.49%3:02
14-Enrico Borghi40-49M 2:07:57+19:55+18.44%84.43%-7.52%-9.10%3:03
15-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 2:10:59+22:57+21.24%82.48%-10.06%-11.69%3:07
16-Quentin BoschiniStand UP PaddleM 2:17:14+29:12+27.03%78.72%-15.32%-17.02%3:16
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sacha Contarini19-29M 1:49:13--100%0.00%0.00%2:36
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Felipe Scolfaro30-39M 1:48:02--100%6.40%6.64%2:34
2-Benoit Fournier30-39M 1:49:02+1:00+0.93%99.08%5.54%5.78%2:36
3-Jonathan Koning30-39M 1:49:51+1:49+1.68%98.35%4.83%5.07%2:37
4-Kevin Kerisit30-39M 1:53:45+5:43+5.29%94.97%1.45%1.70%2:42
5-Andrea Coppola30-39M 1:55:43+7:41+7.11%93.36%-0.26%0.00%2:45
6-Stefan Gransow30-39M 1:55:44+7:42+7.13%93.35%-0.27%-0.01%2:45
7-Amila Perumbala Gedaia30-39M 1:57:23+9:21+8.65%92.03%-1.70%-1.44%2:48
8-Benjamin Lestienne30-39M 2:02:04+14:02+12.99%88.50%-5.76%-5.49%2:54
9-Gabriel Aliano30-39M 2:07:14+19:12+17.77%84.91%-10.23%-9.95%3:02
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ralf Merz40-49M 1:57:10--100%3.55%1.82%2:47
2-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:59:20+2:10+1.85%98.18%1.77%0.00%2:50
3-Enrico Borghi40-49M 2:07:57+10:47+9.20%91.57%-5.32%-7.22%3:03
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Alex Bangnoi50+M 2:03:25--100%0.00%0.00%2:56
  • Male - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 2:10:59--100%2.33%2.33%3:07
2-Quentin BoschiniStand UP PaddleM 2:17:14+6:15+4.77%95.45%-2.33%-2.33%3:16