Totley Moor

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 19:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 260
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, May 22, 2019 20:25 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Totley Moor

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1816Harry HOLMESMatlock AC MSenM 43:41.2--100%29.20%27.99%
2936Greg HOPKINSONBeeston AC MSenM 44:55.2+1:14.0+2.82%97.25%27.20%25.96%
3669Chris BEVANVeloviewer MSenM 45:01.2+1:20.0+3.05%97.04%27.04%25.80%
4932Joe OLDFIELDMatlock AC MSenM 45:23.5+1:42.3+3.90%96.24%26.44%25.18%
5837Guillaume COURIASSHUOC UM23M 45:47.7+2:06.5+4.83%95.40%25.78%24.52%
6896Bart SHAWTotley AC MSenM 45:51.9+2:10.7+4.99%95.25%25.67%24.40%
7861Sam BIRCH-MACHINSheffield Uni AC MSenM 46:05.9+2:24.7+5.52%94.77%25.29%24.02%
8809Lewis BANTONClowne Road Runners M40M 46:35.2+2:54.0+6.64%93.78%24.50%23.22%
9874Sam APPLETONSheffield Uni AC MSenM 46:36.9+2:55.7+6.70%93.72%24.45%23.17%
10947Andy DOUGLASVelo Viewer MSenM 46:42.2+3:01.0+6.91%93.54%24.31%23.02%
11948Nigel HOWARDVegan Runners MSenM 46:50.8+3:09.6+7.23%93.25%24.08%22.79%
12706Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 46:56.7+3:15.5+7.46%93.06%23.92%22.62%
13885Phillipa WILLIAMS WSenF 46:58.3+3:17.1+7.52%93.01%23.88%22.58%
14864Daniel CADEDark Peak FR MSenM 47:04.1+3:22.9+7.74%92.82%23.72%22.42%
15663Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 47:22.7+3:41.5+8.45%92.21%23.22%21.91%
16918Jack FOXALLDark Peak FR M40M 47:43.0+4:01.8+9.22%91.55%22.67%21.35%
17775Harry SCOTTSHUOC UM23M 47:53.2+4:12.0+9.61%91.23%22.39%21.07%
18745Paul MIDDLEMASSteel City Striders MSenM 48:05.2+4:24.0+10.07%90.85%22.07%20.74%
19903Ben BURRELLPorter Valley Plodders MSenM 48:25.2+4:44.0+10.83%90.22%21.53%20.19%
20939Aiden LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 48:30.5+4:49.3+11.04%90.06%21.39%20.05%
21704Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 48:33.8+4:52.6+11.16%89.96%21.30%19.96%
22857Wykeham BOSWORTHBelper Harriers UM23M 48:34.3+4:53.1+11.18%89.94%21.28%19.94%
23771Alec SABEY UM23M 48:35.5+4:54.3+11.23%89.91%21.25%19.91%
24667Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC MSenM 48:51.7+5:10.5+11.85%89.41%20.81%19.47%
25781Adam TAYLORDark Peak FR MSenM 48:53.8+5:12.6+11.93%89.34%20.76%19.41%
26817Matthew NICHOLSMatlock AC MSenM 48:56.0+5:14.8+12.01%89.28%20.70%19.35%
27820Austin FROSTDark Peak FR M40M 49:14.7+5:33.5+12.72%88.71%20.19%18.83%
28800Jordan STREETClowne Road Runners MSenM 49:29.2+5:48.0+13.28%88.28%19.80%18.44%
29824Ben JEAYSBeeston AC M40M 49:40.2+5:59.0+13.70%87.95%19.50%18.13%
30787Andrew WAINWRIGHTUnattached M50M 49:46.6+6:05.4+13.94%87.77%19.33%17.96%
31956Joel SIDDALLNorth Derbyshire RC MSenM 49:51.4+6:10.2+14.12%87.62%19.20%17.83%
32821Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF 49:52.4+6:11.2+14.16%87.60%19.17%17.80%
33920James FULCHERSteel City Striders MSenM 50:16.8+6:35.6+15.09%86.89%18.51%17.13%
34794Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 50:32.4+6:51.2+15.69%86.44%18.09%16.70%
35843Oliver BROCKLEHURSTMatlock AC UM23M 50:56.9+7:15.7+16.62%85.75%17.43%16.03%
36926Matt CORNELLSteel City Striders MSenM 51:15.8+7:34.6+17.34%85.22%16.92%15.51%
37700Ellen DOWNSSHUOC UW23F 51:28.4+7:47.2+17.82%84.87%16.58%15.16%
38946Kieran SHANAHANFatboys Fell RC MSenM 51:31.9+7:50.7+17.96%84.78%16.49%15.06%
39765Alistair REID MSenM 51:35.5+7:54.3+18.09%84.68%16.39%14.97%
40705Thomas ENTWISTLEDark Peak FR MSenM 51:47.7+8:06.5+18.56%84.35%16.06%14.63%
41747Phil MOORETotley AC MSenM 51:52.9+8:11.7+18.76%84.20%15.92%14.49%
42883Rachael LUNDGRENTotley AC WSenF 52:03.9+8:22.7+19.18%83.91%15.62%14.19%
43950Chris DUNCAN MSenM 52:15.3+8:34.1+19.61%83.60%15.31%13.87%
44784Paul TRENELLUnattached MSenM 52:24.9+8:43.7+19.98%83.35%15.05%13.61%
45852Daniel RAWSONBeeston AC MSenM 52:30.1+8:48.9+20.18%83.21%14.91%13.47%
46850John BRANNOCKPorter Valley MSenM 52:37.1+8:55.9+20.44%83.03%14.72%13.27%
47933Nick BRIMACOMBETotley AC MSenM 52:39.5+8:58.3+20.54%82.96%14.66%13.21%
48860Thomas Matthew SINCLAIRYork Knavesmire Harriers MSenM 52:46.7+9:05.5+20.81%82.77%14.47%13.01%
49928Sam BROWNSteel City Striders MSenM 52:54.2+9:13.0+21.10%82.58%14.26%12.80%
50872Alex ING-SIMMONS MSenM 52:54.8+9:13.6+21.12%82.56%14.25%12.79%
51869Mark JACOBITotley AC M50M 52:56.5+9:15.3+21.18%82.52%14.20%12.74%
52845Daniel STANLEY MSenM 52:57.5+9:16.3+21.22%82.49%14.17%12.71%
53848Oskar SMITH MSenM 53:03.5+9:22.3+21.45%82.34%14.01%12.55%
54770Lee RUFFORDN/A MSenM 53:26.2+9:45.0+22.32%81.75%13.40%11.92%
55777Jacob SHERLOCKSHUOC UM23M 53:29.9+9:48.7+22.46%81.66%13.30%11.82%
56698Luke DESFORGESSteel City Striders M40M 53:51.0+10:09.8+23.26%81.13%12.73%11.24%
57922Colin LYNCHTotley AC M50M 53:52.5+10:11.3+23.32%81.09%12.69%11.20%
58863Calum SOWDENU/A UM23M 53:59.5+10:18.3+23.59%80.91%12.50%11.01%
59789Jordan WEDDEPOHL MSenM 54:03.1+10:21.9+23.73%80.82%12.40%10.91%
60840Jonah SEASTONSHUOC UM23M 54:23.4+10:42.2+24.50%80.32%11.85%10.35%
61878Rob OWENTotley AC M50M 54:34.4+10:53.2+24.92%80.05%11.56%10.05%
62802Anthony WHITEHOUSETotley AC M60M 54:38.4+10:57.2+25.07%79.95%11.45%9.94%
63790Laurence WICKSOWLS AC MSenM 54:50.0+11:08.8+25.52%79.67%11.13%9.62%
64679Ishmael BURDEAUVegan Runners M50M 54:52.3+11:11.1+25.60%79.62%11.07%9.56%
65805Ben ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 54:55.0+11:13.8+25.71%79.55%11.00%9.49%
66910Jonathan MORGAN MSenM 54:56.9+11:15.7+25.78%79.50%10.95%9.43%
67823Callum PARKEAckworth RR MSenM 55:02.0+11:20.8+25.97%79.38%10.81%9.29%
68831Steve ADAMSDark Peak FR M50M 55:06.3+11:25.1+26.14%79.28%10.69%9.18%
69953Craig RENTONSheffield RC MSenM 55:13.9+11:32.7+26.43%79.10%10.49%8.97%
70889James PRATTU/A MSenM 55:21.2+11:40.0+26.71%78.92%10.29%8.77%
71882Andrew MANSFIELDU/A MSenM 55:24.9+11:43.7+26.85%78.84%10.19%8.66%
72782Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 55:34.1+11:52.9+27.20%78.62%9.94%8.41%
73729Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 55:44.0+12:02.8+27.58%78.39%9.68%8.14%
74898Zoltan FODOROrion Harriers M40M 55:45.0+12:03.8+27.61%78.36%9.65%8.11%
75825Tony HALLDark Peak FR M50M 55:47.6+12:06.4+27.71%78.30%9.58%8.04%
76921Stephen DAVIE MSenM 55:51.6+12:10.4+27.87%78.21%9.47%7.93%
77724Andrew HUNTERBeeston AC M40M 55:52.8+12:11.6+27.91%78.18%9.44%7.90%
78943Edward PEARCEU/A MSenM 56:04.3+12:23.1+28.35%77.91%9.13%7.58%
79722Colin HONEYMAN M50M 56:07.0+12:25.8+28.45%77.85%9.06%7.51%
80844James EATON UM23M 56:22.5+12:41.3+29.04%77.49%8.64%7.08%
81880David HORTONBelper Harriers M50M 56:23.2+12:42.0+29.07%77.48%8.62%7.06%
82804David HUGHESAckworth RR M40M 56:24.1+12:42.9+29.10%77.46%8.59%7.04%
83734Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC M40M 56:24.9+12:43.7+29.14%77.44%8.57%7.02%
84725Richard HYDEErewash Valley RC M50M 56:36.4+12:55.2+29.57%77.18%8.26%6.70%
85942Gavin Jon RUSSONU/A M50M 56:50.6+13:09.4+30.12%76.85%7.88%6.31%
86815Kim LEYLAND MSenM 56:55.6+13:14.4+30.31%76.74%7.74%6.17%
87927Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 57:02.1+13:20.9+30.55%76.60%7.57%5.99%
88760Sebastian PUGHSteel City Striders MSenM 57:04.0+13:22.8+30.63%76.55%7.52%5.94%
89916Robert CUTTINGFat Boys M40M 57:17.9+13:36.7+31.16%76.24%7.14%5.56%
90752Gary NEWHAMErewash Valley RC M40M 57:48.4+14:07.2+32.32%75.57%6.32%4.72%
91836Keith MORGANAshbourne RC M50M 57:52.3+14:11.1+32.47%75.49%6.21%4.62%
92877Philip KNAPTON M40M 57:56.1+14:14.9+32.61%75.41%6.11%4.51%
93799Tom DAVIESHolme Pierrepoint RC MSenM 57:57.2+14:16.0+32.66%75.38%6.08%4.48%
94881David WALTERSU/A MSenM 57:58.6+14:17.4+32.71%75.35%6.04%4.44%
95873Christopher PAGEGood Gym MSenM 57:59.2+14:18.0+32.73%75.34%6.02%4.43%
96899David Edward BROCKOrion Harriers M50M 58:20.2+14:39.0+33.53%74.89%5.46%3.85%
97934Ian STINSONSteel City Striders M40M 58:22.5+14:41.3+33.62%74.84%5.40%3.79%
98849Alan BILLINGTONBelper Harriers M40M 58:26.4+14:45.2+33.77%74.75%5.29%3.68%
99732Denys KOZHUSHCHENKO MSenM 58:30.3+14:49.1+33.92%74.67%5.18%3.57%
100776Andy SHEPPARDSteel City Striders M40M 58:32.0+14:50.8+33.98%74.64%5.14%3.52%
101716Annette HAINES WSenF 58:33.5+14:52.3+34.04%74.60%5.10%3.48%
102791Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 58:35.9+14:54.7+34.13%74.55%5.03%3.42%
103662Simon ALLENDark Peak FR M40M 58:44.6+15:03.4+34.47%74.37%4.80%3.18%
104870Nick WATTS MSenM 58:46.3+15:05.1+34.53%74.33%4.75%3.13%
105769Philippa ROSESteel City Striders W40F 58:51.5+15:10.3+34.73%74.22%4.61%2.99%
106758Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 59:01.8+15:20.6+35.12%74.01%4.33%2.71%
107822Amy EARNSHAWSteel City Striders WSenF 59:05.3+15:24.1+35.25%73.93%4.24%2.61%
108842Sarah CHRISTIANTotley AC WSenF 59:08.5+15:27.3+35.38%73.87%4.15%2.52%
109709Carla GIBBONSTotley AC WSenF 59:09.8+15:28.6+35.43%73.84%4.12%2.49%
110923George CARMANPorter Valley Plodders M50M 59:18.5+15:37.3+35.76%73.66%3.88%2.25%
111689Simon CONROYDark Peak FR M40M 59:23.4+15:42.2+35.95%73.56%3.75%2.11%
112788Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 59:26.6+15:45.4+36.07%73.49%3.66%2.02%
113670Dave BISHBeeston AC M40M 59:28.2+15:47.0+36.13%73.46%3.62%1.98%
114866Patrick GARLANDFRA M50M 59:29.0+15:47.8+36.16%73.44%3.60%1.96%
115691Geoff CROSSLAND MSenM 59:32.4+15:51.2+36.29%73.37%3.51%1.87%
116901Steve LARKINU/A M40M 59:42.3+16:01.1+36.67%73.17%3.24%1.59%
117871Will DAYSteel City Striders M50M 59:45.0+16:03.8+36.77%73.12%3.17%1.52%
118835Malcolm BUSFIELDAshbourne RC M40M 59:48.9+16:07.7+36.92%73.04%3.06%1.41%
119937Andy HARTLEYFat Boys M60M 59:58.4+16:17.2+37.28%72.84%2.80%1.15%
120755Simon PALMER M40M 1:00:08.0+16:26.8+37.65%72.65%2.55%0.89%
121900Stephen MALLONU/A MSenM 1:00:09.2+16:28.0+37.69%72.63%2.51%0.85%
122715Dean HAGUECrystal Peaks Runners M40M 1:00:10.8+16:29.6+37.75%72.59%2.47%0.81%
123686Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:00:12.7+16:31.5+37.83%72.56%2.42%0.76%
124879Iain SMITHBuffalo Whippets AC M50M 1:00:13.0+16:31.8+37.84%72.55%2.41%0.75%
125697Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 1:00:13.5+16:32.3+37.86%72.54%2.40%0.74%
126954Jeremy BRAITHWAITVegan Runners MSenM 1:00:14.7+16:33.5+37.90%72.52%2.36%0.70%
127955Alan JACK M40M 1:00:18.9+16:37.7+38.06%72.43%2.25%0.59%
128935Helen ASHFIELDVegan Runners WSenF 1:00:30.1+16:48.9+38.49%72.21%1.95%0.28%
129803Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 1:00:38.9+16:57.7+38.83%72.03%1.71%0.04%
130750Robert NASH MSenM 1:00:40.3+16:59.1+38.88%72.01%1.67%0.00%
131897Rachel STEENTotley AC WSenF 1:00:54.8+17:13.6+39.43%71.72%1.28%-0.40%
132841Reg COOPERU/A M60M 1:00:59.6+17:18.4+39.62%71.63%1.15%-0.53%
133763Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 1:01:10.9+17:29.7+40.05%71.40%0.85%-0.84%
134677Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 1:01:13.0+17:31.8+40.13%71.36%0.79%-0.90%
135721Ben HELLERSteel City Striders M50M 1:01:22.8+17:41.6+40.50%71.17%0.53%-1.17%
136664Peter BAILEYBuxton AC M50M 1:01:27.2+17:46.0+40.67%71.09%0.41%-1.29%
137827John HARRISONWorksop Harriers M50M 1:01:34.9+17:53.7+40.96%70.94%0.20%-1.50%
138730Stewart KEMPDark Peak FR M60M 1:01:41.5+18:00.3+41.21%70.81%0.02%-1.68%
139855Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley RC M60M 1:01:48.0+18:06.8+41.46%70.69%-0.16%-1.86%
140862Joel LITTLERU/A UM23M 1:01:49.1+18:07.9+41.50%70.67%-0.19%-1.89%
141851Jon SANDERSONTotley AC M40M 1:01:50.2+18:09.0+41.55%70.65%-0.21%-1.92%
142834William CHANGLong Eaton RC M40M 1:01:51.7+18:10.5+41.60%70.62%-0.26%-1.96%
143753Julia NOLANDark Peak FR W50F 1:01:53.0+18:11.8+41.65%70.60%-0.29%-2.00%
144795Karl WOOFFINDINUnattached MSenM 1:02:04.3+18:23.1+42.08%70.38%-0.60%-2.31%
145846Amy LEWISSHUOC WSenF 1:02:09.7+18:28.5+42.29%70.28%-0.74%-2.46%
146854Andy PRICHARDPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:02:10.4+18:29.2+42.32%70.27%-0.76%-2.48%
147726Steve IRVINESteel City Striders M50M 1:02:11.9+18:30.7+42.37%70.24%-0.80%-2.52%
148688Simon COCKCROFT UM23M 1:02:14.2+18:33.0+42.46%70.19%-0.86%-2.58%
149692Frances CUNDILL WSenF 1:02:15.0+18:33.8+42.49%70.18%-0.88%-2.60%
150895Jo BROWNTotley AC WSenF 1:02:16.2+18:35.0+42.54%70.16%-0.92%-2.63%
151672Scott BLANKSTotley AC M40M 1:02:21.7+18:40.5+42.75%70.05%-1.07%-2.79%
152710Pat GOODALLTotley AC W60F 1:02:32.5+18:51.3+43.16%69.85%-1.36%-3.08%
153714Steve HAAKESteel City Striders M50M 1:02:33.3+18:52.1+43.19%69.84%-1.38%-3.10%
154944Gordon PALU/A MSenM 1:02:44.8+19:03.6+43.63%69.62%-1.69%-3.42%
155778Jim STAVELEYWorksop Harriers M40M 1:02:50.4+19:09.2+43.84%69.52%-1.84%-3.57%
156818Dominic TAYLORFatboys Fell RC M40M 1:02:51.0+19:09.8+43.87%69.51%-1.86%-3.59%
157952Nick WOFFENDENU/A M40M 1:02:52.1+19:10.9+43.91%69.49%-1.89%-3.62%
158847Stephanie WATTSDark Peak FR WSenF 1:02:56.9+19:15.7+44.09%69.40%-2.02%-3.75%
159868Carlene ROWSONTotley AC WSenF 1:03:07.4+19:26.2+44.49%69.21%-2.30%-4.04%
160740David MALONEYSteel City Striders M50M 1:03:10.9+19:29.7+44.62%69.14%-2.39%-4.14%
161783Michael TIMMSteel City Striders M50M 1:03:13.0+19:31.8+44.70%69.11%-2.45%-4.19%
162773Annelies SARRAZYNNot In A Club WSenF 1:03:14.1+19:32.9+44.75%69.09%-2.48%-4.22%
163908Sarah WALCHPenistone Footpath RC WSenF 1:03:25.6+19:44.4+45.19%68.88%-2.79%-4.54%
164675Julian BREALEYErewash Valley RC M50M 1:03:27.2+19:46.0+45.25%68.85%-2.84%-4.58%
165907Sally HOOK W40F 1:03:28.9+19:47.7+45.31%68.82%-2.88%-4.63%
166886Clare HOWARTHTotley AC WSenF 1:03:44.6+20:03.4+45.91%68.54%-3.31%-5.06%
167832Amy OGDENWorksop Harriers W40F 1:03:51.9+20:10.7+46.19%68.40%-3.50%-5.26%
168875Carys HUTTONGood Gym WSenF 1:03:54.9+20:13.7+46.30%68.35%-3.58%-5.35%
169829Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 1:04:16.8+20:35.6+47.14%67.96%-4.17%-5.95%
170858Rebecca DAYBuxton AC W40F 1:04:23.3+20:42.1+47.39%67.85%-4.35%-6.13%
171912Georgie HILLDark Peak FR WSenF 1:04:26.1+20:44.9+47.49%67.80%-4.43%-6.20%
172703David EGANTotley AC M60M 1:04:37.0+20:55.8+47.91%67.61%-4.72%-6.50%
173682Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 1:04:41.7+21:00.5+48.09%67.53%-4.85%-6.63%
174801Ian BROOKESClowne Road Runners M50M 1:04:50.0+21:08.8+48.41%67.38%-5.07%-6.86%
175748Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 1:04:53.5+21:12.3+48.54%67.32%-5.17%-6.96%
176807David WALKER M50M 1:04:55.7+21:14.5+48.62%67.28%-5.23%-7.02%
177906David Andrew WALSHRedhill Road Runners M50M 1:05:15.3+21:34.1+49.37%66.95%-5.75%-7.55%
178891Nick HUNTU/A MSenM 1:05:27.8+21:46.6+49.85%66.73%-6.09%-7.90%
179684Liz CARTHYTotley AC W40F 1:05:29.2+21:48.0+49.90%66.71%-6.13%-7.94%
180676Tom BRIGGSTotley AC M40M 1:05:30.4+21:49.2+49.95%66.69%-6.16%-7.97%
181727Charlotte JONESWorksop Harriers W40F 1:05:37.1+21:55.9+50.20%66.58%-6.34%-8.15%
182819Kevin ROWLESKillamarsh Kestrels M50M 1:05:43.4+22:02.2+50.44%66.47%-6.51%-8.33%
183949Andrew SADLER MSenM 1:05:44.8+22:03.6+50.50%66.45%-6.55%-8.36%
184713Peter GROVER M50M 1:05:49.0+22:07.8+50.66%66.38%-6.67%-8.48%
185833Matt RIDGETotley AC M40M 1:05:51.2+22:10.0+50.74%66.34%-6.72%-8.54%
186766MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:05:58.8+22:17.6+51.03%66.21%-6.93%-8.75%
187902Kenny TURNERDark Peak FR M50M 1:06:02.2+22:21.0+51.16%66.16%-7.02%-8.84%
188808Hannah SHARPEClowne Road Runners WSenF 1:06:06.1+22:24.9+51.31%66.09%-7.13%-8.95%
189685Shaun CHADWICKWorksop Harriers MSenM 1:06:17.0+22:35.8+51.72%65.91%-7.42%-9.25%
190931David BLAKEMOREU/A MSenM 1:06:22.4+22:41.2+51.93%65.82%-7.57%-9.40%
191951Rob HOMEU/A M40M 1:06:28.4+22:47.2+52.16%65.72%-7.73%-9.56%
192909David EDGEStaffordshire Moorland AC M60M 1:06:39.2+22:58.0+52.57%65.54%-8.02%-9.86%
193911Ian ANKERSStaffordshire Moorland AC M60M 1:07:07.4+23:26.2+53.65%65.08%-8.78%-10.63%
194681Caroline BURRELL W40F 1:07:14.6+23:33.4+53.92%64.97%-8.98%-10.83%
195828Becki PENROSEU/A W40F 1:07:21.8+23:40.6+54.20%64.85%-9.17%-11.03%
196876Sarah TRAVELLER-WATSONGood Gym WSenF 1:07:31.6+23:50.4+54.57%64.70%-9.44%-11.30%
197743Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 1:07:55.7+24:14.5+55.49%64.31%-10.09%-11.96%
198720Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 1:08:21.6+24:40.4+56.48%63.91%-10.79%-12.67%
199735Rachel LEEErewash Valley Running Club WSenF 1:08:26.1+24:44.9+56.65%63.84%-10.91%-12.80%
200904Paul BOURNEPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:08:27.3+24:46.1+56.70%63.82%-10.94%-12.83%
201917Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 1:08:42.0+25:00.8+57.26%63.59%-11.34%-13.23%
202945William TREVESU/A M40M 1:08:45.9+25:04.7+57.41%63.53%-11.44%-13.34%
203767Linda RIMMER W40F 1:08:58.3+25:17.1+57.88%63.34%-11.78%-13.68%
204929Louise GOODHILLTotley AC W40F 1:09:15.3+25:34.1+58.53%63.08%-12.24%-14.15%
205884Kate SCOTTSteel City Striders W50F 1:09:18.3+25:37.1+58.64%63.04%-12.32%-14.23%
206814Stuart WHITTAKERErewash Valley RC M70M 1:09:31.3+25:50.1+59.14%62.84%-12.67%-14.59%
207711Becky GREENWOODGoodgym WSenF 1:09:34.7+25:53.5+59.27%62.79%-12.76%-14.68%
208894Susan WARDTotley AC W50F 1:09:40.6+25:59.4+59.49%62.70%-12.92%-14.84%
209830Kylie MCATEERTotley AC W50F 1:09:46.8+26:05.6+59.73%62.61%-13.09%-15.01%
210798Roz MASSEYTotley AC WSenF 1:09:47.9+26:06.7+59.77%62.59%-13.12%-15.04%
211693Katie DALE WSenF 1:09:49.1+26:07.9+59.82%62.57%-13.15%-15.08%
212865Darren WAKEGood Gym M50M 1:09:51.9+26:10.7+59.92%62.53%-13.23%-15.15%
213905Erwin VAN VROENHOVENU/A M50M 1:10:18.3+26:37.1+60.93%62.14%-13.94%-15.88%
214719Laurie HARVEYSteel City Striders M40M 1:10:28.7+26:47.5+61.33%61.99%-14.22%-16.16%
215666Julia BARHAMBeeston AC W40F 1:10:40.1+26:58.9+61.76%61.82%-14.53%-16.48%
216701Harriet DROUINPenistone Footpath Runners WSenF 1:10:47.0+27:05.8+62.03%61.72%-14.71%-16.67%
217859Jo COATESBelper Harriers WSenF 1:10:57.9+27:16.7+62.44%61.56%-15.01%-16.97%
218913Catherine MHEMBEREWorksop Harriers W50F 1:11:08.0+27:26.8+62.83%61.42%-15.28%-17.24%
219867Charlotte GOODISONTotley AC WSenF 1:11:43.5+28:02.3+64.18%60.91%-16.24%-18.22%
220826Louise WILKINSONU/A W40F 1:11:54.6+28:13.4+64.60%60.75%-16.54%-18.52%
221810Michael STUBBSU/A M40M 1:12:03.8+28:22.6+64.95%60.62%-16.79%-18.78%
222890Claire CONWAYTotley AC WSenF 1:12:10.3+28:29.1+65.20%60.53%-16.96%-18.95%
223733Elizabeth LAKINLong Eaton RC W40F 1:12:18.8+28:37.6+65.53%60.41%-17.19%-19.19%
224806Ken JONESDark Peak FR M70M 1:12:33.6+28:52.4+66.09%60.21%-17.59%-19.59%
225683Helen CAMERONSheffield RC WSenF 1:12:37.8+28:56.6+66.25%60.15%-17.71%-19.71%
226914Alicia SEWELLVegan Runners WSenF 1:12:41.3+29:00.1+66.39%60.10%-17.80%-19.81%
227892Catherine HAYDENSmiley Paces W40F 1:13:30.5+29:49.3+68.26%59.43%-19.13%-21.16%
228742Stuart MCCLUSKIEWorksop Harriers M40M 1:13:45.9+30:04.7+68.85%59.22%-19.55%-21.58%
229930Phil HUGHES-NARBOROUGHNorth Derbyshire RC M50M 1:13:49.0+30:07.8+68.97%59.18%-19.63%-21.67%
230737KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 1:14:33.5+30:52.3+70.67%58.59%-20.83%-22.89%
231887Bill HALL M50M 1:14:51.6+31:10.4+71.36%58.36%-21.32%-23.39%
232888Barry MERCERWorksop Harriers MSenM 1:14:53.8+31:12.6+71.44%58.33%-21.38%-23.45%
233702Sarah EDWARDSErewash Valley RC W40F 1:14:56.4+31:15.2+71.54%58.30%-21.45%-23.52%
234839Chris HORSFALLHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:14:58.3+31:17.1+71.61%58.27%-21.50%-23.57%
235674Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 1:15:17.9+31:36.7+72.36%58.02%-22.03%-24.11%
236853Alan ASHFORTHHandsworth Roadhogs M70M 1:15:38.0+31:56.8+73.13%57.76%-22.57%-24.66%
237938Maria WHITTAKER W40F 1:16:32.2+32:51.0+75.19%57.08%-24.04%-26.15%
238915Nicola SEWELLSmiley Paces W50F 1:16:39.0+32:57.8+75.45%56.99%-24.22%-26.34%
239797Jeremy BRAYSHAWTotley AC M70M 1:17:06.4+33:25.2+76.50%56.66%-24.96%-27.09%
240941David LUCAS M60M 1:17:24.8+33:43.6+77.20%56.43%-25.46%-27.59%
241764Rosie RAUCH WSenF 1:17:29.6+33:48.4+77.38%56.37%-25.59%-27.73%
242718Caryl HARTWRIGHTTotley AC W70F 1:17:41.5+34:00.3+77.84%56.23%-25.91%-28.05%
243813Clare EARDLEYWirksworth Runnng Club W40F 1:17:51.6+34:10.4+78.22%56.11%-26.18%-28.33%
244754Claire NOONANErewash Valley RC WSenF 1:18:20.2+34:39.0+79.31%55.77%-26.96%-29.12%
245793Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 1:18:27.6+34:46.4+79.60%55.68%-27.16%-29.32%
246919Richard WARRILOWStaffordshire Moorlands AC M50M 1:19:03.7+35:22.5+80.97%55.26%-28.13%-30.31%
247792Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 1:20:25.3+36:44.1+84.09%54.32%-30.33%-32.55%
248761Rich PURDYDanum Harriers M40M 1:21:05.5+37:24.3+85.62%53.87%-31.42%-33.66%
249893Jennifer LEAR WSenF 1:21:21.6+37:40.4+86.24%53.70%-31.86%-34.10%
250779Sally STAVELEYWorksop Harriers W50F 1:21:37.1+37:55.9+86.83%53.53%-32.27%-34.52%
251811Bill SHEPPARDLong Eaton Running Club M60M 1:22:38.5+38:57.3+89.17%52.86%-33.93%-36.21%
252924Sandi CARMENSmiley Paces W40F 1:22:53.2+39:12.0+89.73%52.71%-34.33%-36.62%
253838Andy HORSFALLHandsworth Roadhogs MSenM 1:23:25.8+39:44.6+90.97%52.36%-35.21%-37.51%
254856Caroline WICKHAMErewash Valley RC W60F 1:24:09.3+40:28.1+92.63%51.91%-36.38%-38.71%
255673Jane BODENSmiley Paces W40F 1:25:11.0+41:29.8+94.99%51.29%-38.05%-40.40%
256925Nicola ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs WSenF 1:27:15.8+43:34.6+99.75%50.06%-41.42%-43.83%
257757Nicola PHOTIOUErewash Valley RC W40F 1:27:18.3+43:37.1+99.84%50.04%-41.49%-43.90%
258699Kerry DICKINSONWorksop Harriers W40F 1:27:27.8+43:46.6+100.21%49.95%-41.75%-44.16%
259812Kevin ROUGHTONErewash Valley RC M40M 1:31:37.5+47:56.3+109.73%47.68%-48.49%-51.02%
-940Dennis MIDDLETON M60M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1885Phillipa WILLIAMS WSenF 46:58.3--100%31.17%31.33%
2821Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF 49:52.4+2:54.1+6.18%94.18%26.91%27.08%
3700Ellen DOWNSSHUOC UW23F 51:28.4+4:30.1+9.58%91.25%24.57%24.74%
4883Rachael LUNDGRENTotley AC WSenF 52:03.9+5:05.6+10.84%90.22%23.70%23.88%
5729Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 55:44.0+8:45.7+18.65%84.28%18.33%18.52%
6927Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 57:02.1+10:03.8+21.42%82.36%16.42%16.61%
7716Annette HAINES WSenF 58:33.5+11:35.2+24.67%80.21%14.19%14.39%
8769Philippa ROSESteel City Striders W40F 58:51.5+11:53.2+25.31%79.80%13.75%13.95%
9822Amy EARNSHAWSteel City Striders WSenF 59:05.3+12:07.0+25.80%79.49%13.41%13.61%
10842Sarah CHRISTIANTotley AC WSenF 59:08.5+12:10.2+25.91%79.42%13.33%13.53%
11709Carla GIBBONSTotley AC WSenF 59:09.8+12:11.5+25.96%79.39%13.30%13.50%
12935Helen ASHFIELDVegan Runners WSenF 1:00:30.1+13:31.8+28.80%77.64%11.34%11.54%
13897Rachel STEENTotley AC WSenF 1:00:54.8+13:56.5+29.68%77.11%10.73%10.94%
14763Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 1:01:10.9+14:12.6+30.25%76.77%10.34%10.55%
15753Julia NOLANDark Peak FR W50F 1:01:53.0+14:54.7+31.75%75.90%9.31%9.52%
16846Amy LEWISSHUOC WSenF 1:02:09.7+15:11.4+32.34%75.56%8.91%9.12%
17692Frances CUNDILL WSenF 1:02:15.0+15:16.7+32.53%75.46%8.78%8.99%
18895Jo BROWNTotley AC WSenF 1:02:16.2+15:17.9+32.57%75.43%8.75%8.96%
19710Pat GOODALLTotley AC W60F 1:02:32.5+15:34.2+33.15%75.10%8.35%8.56%
20847Stephanie WATTSDark Peak FR WSenF 1:02:56.9+15:58.6+34.01%74.62%7.75%7.97%
21868Carlene ROWSONTotley AC WSenF 1:03:07.4+16:09.1+34.39%74.41%7.50%7.71%
22773Annelies SARRAZYNNot In A Club WSenF 1:03:14.1+16:15.8+34.62%74.28%7.33%7.55%
23908Sarah WALCHPenistone Footpath RC WSenF 1:03:25.6+16:27.3+35.03%74.06%7.05%7.27%
24907Sally HOOK W40F 1:03:28.9+16:30.6+35.15%73.99%6.97%7.19%
25886Clare HOWARTHTotley AC WSenF 1:03:44.6+16:46.3+35.71%73.69%6.59%6.80%
26832Amy OGDENWorksop Harriers W40F 1:03:51.9+16:53.6+35.96%73.55%6.41%6.63%
27875Carys HUTTONGood Gym WSenF 1:03:54.9+16:56.6+36.07%73.49%6.34%6.55%
28858Rebecca DAYBuxton AC W40F 1:04:23.3+17:25.0+37.08%72.95%5.64%5.86%
29912Georgie HILLDark Peak FR WSenF 1:04:26.1+17:27.8+37.18%72.90%5.57%5.79%
30682Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 1:04:41.7+17:43.4+37.73%72.60%5.19%5.41%
31684Liz CARTHYTotley AC W40F 1:05:29.2+18:30.9+39.42%71.73%4.03%4.26%
32727Charlotte JONESWorksop Harriers W40F 1:05:37.1+18:38.8+39.70%71.58%3.84%4.06%
33808Hannah SHARPEClowne Road Runners WSenF 1:06:06.1+19:07.8+40.73%71.06%3.13%3.36%
34681Caroline BURRELL W40F 1:07:14.6+20:16.3+43.16%69.85%1.46%1.69%
35828Becki PENROSEU/A W40F 1:07:21.8+20:23.5+43.41%69.73%1.28%1.51%
36876Sarah TRAVELLER-WATSONGood Gym WSenF 1:07:31.6+20:33.3+43.76%69.56%1.04%1.27%
37720Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 1:08:21.6+21:23.3+45.53%68.71%-0.18%0.05%
38735Rachel LEEErewash Valley Running Club WSenF 1:08:26.1+21:27.8+45.69%68.64%-0.29%-0.05%
39917Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 1:08:42.0+21:43.7+46.26%68.37%-0.68%-0.44%
40767Linda RIMMER W40F 1:08:58.3+22:00.0+46.84%68.10%-1.07%-0.84%
41929Louise GOODHILLTotley AC W40F 1:09:15.3+22:17.0+47.44%67.82%-1.49%-1.25%
42884Kate SCOTTSteel City Striders W50F 1:09:18.3+22:20.0+47.55%67.78%-1.56%-1.33%
43711Becky GREENWOODGoodgym WSenF 1:09:34.7+22:36.4+48.13%67.51%-1.96%-1.73%
44894Susan WARDTotley AC W50F 1:09:40.6+22:42.3+48.34%67.41%-2.11%-1.87%
45830Kylie MCATEERTotley AC W50F 1:09:46.8+22:48.5+48.56%67.31%-2.26%-2.02%
46798Roz MASSEYTotley AC WSenF 1:09:47.9+22:49.6+48.60%67.30%-2.29%-2.05%
47693Katie DALE WSenF 1:09:49.1+22:50.8+48.64%67.28%-2.32%-2.08%
48666Julia BARHAMBeeston AC W40F 1:10:40.1+23:41.8+50.45%66.47%-3.56%-3.32%
49701Harriet DROUINPenistone Footpath Runners WSenF 1:10:47.0+23:48.7+50.69%66.36%-3.73%-3.49%
50859Jo COATESBelper Harriers WSenF 1:10:57.9+23:59.6+51.08%66.19%-4.00%-3.75%
51913Catherine MHEMBEREWorksop Harriers W50F 1:11:08.0+24:09.7+51.44%66.03%-4.24%-4.00%
52867Charlotte GOODISONTotley AC WSenF 1:11:43.5+24:45.2+52.70%65.49%-5.11%-4.86%
53826Louise WILKINSONU/A W40F 1:11:54.6+24:56.3+53.09%65.32%-5.38%-5.14%
54890Claire CONWAYTotley AC WSenF 1:12:10.3+25:12.0+53.65%65.08%-5.76%-5.52%
55733Elizabeth LAKINLong Eaton RC W40F 1:12:18.8+25:20.5+53.95%64.96%-5.97%-5.73%
56683Helen CAMERONSheffield RC WSenF 1:12:37.8+25:39.5+54.63%64.67%-6.44%-6.19%
57914Alicia SEWELLVegan Runners WSenF 1:12:41.3+25:43.0+54.75%64.62%-6.52%-6.27%
58892Catherine HAYDENSmiley Paces W40F 1:13:30.5+26:32.2+56.50%63.90%-7.72%-7.47%
59702Sarah EDWARDSErewash Valley RC W40F 1:14:56.4+27:58.1+59.54%62.68%-9.82%-9.57%
60938Maria WHITTAKER W40F 1:16:32.2+29:33.9+62.94%61.37%-12.16%-11.90%
61915Nicola SEWELLSmiley Paces W50F 1:16:39.0+29:40.7+63.18%61.28%-12.33%-12.07%
62764Rosie RAUCH WSenF 1:17:29.6+30:31.3+64.98%60.61%-13.56%-13.30%
63718Caryl HARTWRIGHTTotley AC W70F 1:17:41.5+30:43.2+65.40%60.46%-13.85%-13.59%
64813Clare EARDLEYWirksworth Runnng Club W40F 1:17:51.6+30:53.3+65.76%60.33%-14.10%-13.83%
65754Claire NOONANErewash Valley RC WSenF 1:18:20.2+31:21.9+66.77%59.96%-14.80%-14.53%
66793Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 1:18:27.6+31:29.3+67.04%59.87%-14.98%-14.71%
67893Jennifer LEAR WSenF 1:21:21.6+34:23.3+73.21%57.73%-19.23%-18.95%
68779Sally STAVELEYWorksop Harriers W50F 1:21:37.1+34:38.8+73.76%57.55%-19.61%-19.33%
69924Sandi CARMENSmiley Paces W40F 1:22:53.2+35:54.9+76.46%56.67%-21.47%-21.18%
70856Caroline WICKHAMErewash Valley RC W60F 1:24:09.3+37:11.0+79.16%55.82%-23.33%-23.04%
71673Jane BODENSmiley Paces W40F 1:25:11.0+38:12.7+81.35%55.14%-24.83%-24.54%
72925Nicola ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs WSenF 1:27:15.8+40:17.5+85.78%53.83%-27.88%-27.58%
73757Nicola PHOTIOUErewash Valley RC W40F 1:27:18.3+40:20.0+85.87%53.80%-27.94%-27.64%
74699Kerry DICKINSONWorksop Harriers W40F 1:27:27.8+40:29.5+86.20%53.70%-28.17%-27.88%
  • Female - UW23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1700Ellen DOWNSSHUOC UW23F 51:28.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1729Caz KAYTotley AC W40F 55:44.0--100%21.84%19.52%
2769Philippa ROSESteel City Striders W40F 58:51.5+3:07.5+5.61%94.69%17.46%15.01%
3907Sally HOOK W40F 1:03:28.9+7:44.9+13.90%87.79%10.98%8.34%
4832Amy OGDENWorksop Harriers W40F 1:03:51.9+8:07.9+14.59%87.27%10.44%7.78%
5858Rebecca DAYBuxton AC W40F 1:04:23.3+8:39.3+15.53%86.56%9.70%7.03%
6682Helen CALDERSteel City Striders W40F 1:04:41.7+8:57.7+16.08%86.15%9.27%6.58%
7684Liz CARTHYTotley AC W40F 1:05:29.2+9:45.2+17.50%85.11%8.16%5.44%
8727Charlotte JONESWorksop Harriers W40F 1:05:37.1+9:53.1+17.74%84.94%7.98%5.25%
9681Caroline BURRELL W40F 1:07:14.6+11:30.6+20.65%82.88%5.70%2.90%
10828Becki PENROSEU/A W40F 1:07:21.8+11:37.8+20.87%82.74%5.53%2.73%
11917Clare THOMPSONSmiley Paces W40F 1:08:42.0+12:58.0+23.27%81.13%3.66%0.80%
12767Linda RIMMER W40F 1:08:58.3+13:14.3+23.75%80.81%3.28%0.41%
13929Louise GOODHILLTotley AC W40F 1:09:15.3+13:31.3+24.26%80.48%2.88%0.00%
14666Julia BARHAMBeeston AC W40F 1:10:40.1+14:56.1+26.80%78.87%0.90%-2.04%
15826Louise WILKINSONU/A W40F 1:11:54.6+16:10.6+29.03%77.50%-0.84%-3.83%
16733Elizabeth LAKINLong Eaton RC W40F 1:12:18.8+16:34.8+29.75%77.07%-1.41%-4.42%
17892Catherine HAYDENSmiley Paces W40F 1:13:30.5+17:46.5+31.89%75.82%-3.09%-6.14%
18702Sarah EDWARDSErewash Valley RC W40F 1:14:56.4+19:12.4+34.46%74.37%-5.09%-8.21%
19938Maria WHITTAKER W40F 1:16:32.2+20:48.2+37.33%72.82%-7.33%-10.51%
20813Clare EARDLEYWirksworth Runnng Club W40F 1:17:51.6+22:07.6+39.70%71.58%-9.19%-12.43%
21793Sallyann WINSLOWSteel City Striders W40F 1:18:27.6+22:43.6+40.78%71.03%-10.03%-13.29%
22924Sandi CARMENSmiley Paces W40F 1:22:53.2+27:09.2+48.72%67.24%-16.24%-19.68%
23673Jane BODENSmiley Paces W40F 1:25:11.0+29:27.0+52.84%65.43%-19.46%-23.00%
24757Nicola PHOTIOUErewash Valley RC W40F 1:27:18.3+31:34.3+56.65%63.84%-22.43%-26.06%
25699Kerry DICKINSONWorksop Harriers W40F 1:27:27.8+31:43.8+56.93%63.72%-22.66%-26.29%
  • Female - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1763Nicola RAFFERTYSteel City Striders W50F 1:01:10.9--100%12.54%12.19%
2753Julia NOLANDark Peak FR W50F 1:01:53.0+0:42.1+1.15%98.87%11.54%11.18%
3720Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 1:08:21.6+7:10.7+11.73%89.50%2.28%1.89%
4884Kate SCOTTSteel City Striders W50F 1:09:18.3+8:07.4+13.28%88.28%0.93%0.53%
5894Susan WARDTotley AC W50F 1:09:40.6+8:29.7+13.88%87.81%0.40%0.00%
6830Kylie MCATEERTotley AC W50F 1:09:46.8+8:35.9+14.05%87.68%0.25%-0.15%
7913Catherine MHEMBEREWorksop Harriers W50F 1:11:08.0+9:57.1+16.27%86.01%-1.69%-2.09%
8915Nicola SEWELLSmiley Paces W50F 1:16:39.0+15:28.1+25.28%79.82%-9.57%-10.01%
9779Sally STAVELEYWorksop Harriers W50F 1:21:37.1+20:26.2+33.40%74.96%-16.67%-17.14%
  • Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1710Pat GOODALLTotley AC W60F 1:02:32.5--100%14.73%14.73%
2856Caroline WICKHAMErewash Valley RC W60F 1:24:09.3+21:36.8+34.56%74.32%-14.73%-14.73%
  • Female - W70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1718Caryl HARTWRIGHTTotley AC W70F 1:17:41.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - WSen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1885Phillipa WILLIAMS WSenF 46:58.3--100%28.39%26.41%
2821Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF 49:52.4+2:54.1+6.18%94.18%23.97%21.86%
3883Rachael LUNDGRENTotley AC WSenF 52:03.9+5:05.6+10.84%90.22%20.63%18.43%
4927Gillian ALLENSteel City Striders WSenF 57:02.1+10:03.8+21.42%82.36%13.05%10.64%
5716Annette HAINES WSenF 58:33.5+11:35.2+24.67%80.21%10.73%8.26%
6822Amy EARNSHAWSteel City Striders WSenF 59:05.3+12:07.0+25.80%79.49%9.92%7.43%
7842Sarah CHRISTIANTotley AC WSenF 59:08.5+12:10.2+25.91%79.42%9.84%7.34%
8709Carla GIBBONSTotley AC WSenF 59:09.8+12:11.5+25.96%79.39%9.81%7.31%
9935Helen ASHFIELDVegan Runners WSenF 1:00:30.1+13:31.8+28.80%77.64%7.77%5.21%
10897Rachel STEENTotley AC WSenF 1:00:54.8+13:56.5+29.68%77.11%7.14%4.57%
11846Amy LEWISSHUOC WSenF 1:02:09.7+15:11.4+32.34%75.56%5.24%2.61%
12692Frances CUNDILL WSenF 1:02:15.0+15:16.7+32.53%75.46%5.10%2.47%
13895Jo BROWNTotley AC WSenF 1:02:16.2+15:17.9+32.57%75.43%5.07%2.44%
14847Stephanie WATTSDark Peak FR WSenF 1:02:56.9+15:58.6+34.01%74.62%4.04%1.38%
15868Carlene ROWSONTotley AC WSenF 1:03:07.4+16:09.1+34.39%74.41%3.77%1.11%
16773Annelies SARRAZYNNot In A Club WSenF 1:03:14.1+16:15.8+34.62%74.28%3.60%0.93%
17908Sarah WALCHPenistone Footpath RC WSenF 1:03:25.6+16:27.3+35.03%74.06%3.31%0.63%
18886Clare HOWARTHTotley AC WSenF 1:03:44.6+16:46.3+35.71%73.69%2.83%0.13%
19875Carys HUTTONGood Gym WSenF 1:03:54.9+16:56.6+36.07%73.49%2.56%-0.13%
20912Georgie HILLDark Peak FR WSenF 1:04:26.1+17:27.8+37.18%72.90%1.77%-0.95%
21808Hannah SHARPEClowne Road Runners WSenF 1:06:06.1+19:07.8+40.73%71.06%-0.77%-3.56%
22876Sarah TRAVELLER-WATSONGood Gym WSenF 1:07:31.6+20:33.3+43.76%69.56%-2.94%-5.79%
23735Rachel LEEErewash Valley Running Club WSenF 1:08:26.1+21:27.8+45.69%68.64%-4.33%-7.22%
24711Becky GREENWOODGoodgym WSenF 1:09:34.7+22:36.4+48.13%67.51%-6.07%-9.01%
25798Roz MASSEYTotley AC WSenF 1:09:47.9+22:49.6+48.60%67.30%-6.40%-9.35%
26693Katie DALE WSenF 1:09:49.1+22:50.8+48.64%67.28%-6.44%-9.38%
27701Harriet DROUINPenistone Footpath Runners WSenF 1:10:47.0+23:48.7+50.69%66.36%-7.91%-10.89%
28859Jo COATESBelper Harriers WSenF 1:10:57.9+23:59.6+51.08%66.19%-8.18%-11.18%
29867Charlotte GOODISONTotley AC WSenF 1:11:43.5+24:45.2+52.70%65.49%-9.34%-12.37%
30890Claire CONWAYTotley AC WSenF 1:12:10.3+25:12.0+53.65%65.08%-10.02%-13.07%
31683Helen CAMERONSheffield RC WSenF 1:12:37.8+25:39.5+54.63%64.67%-10.72%-13.79%
32914Alicia SEWELLVegan Runners WSenF 1:12:41.3+25:43.0+54.75%64.62%-10.81%-13.88%
33764Rosie RAUCH WSenF 1:17:29.6+30:31.3+64.98%60.61%-18.14%-21.41%
34754Claire NOONANErewash Valley RC WSenF 1:18:20.2+31:21.9+66.77%59.96%-19.42%-22.73%
35893Jennifer LEAR WSenF 1:21:21.6+34:23.3+73.21%57.73%-24.03%-27.47%
36925Nicola ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs WSenF 1:27:15.8+40:17.5+85.78%53.83%-33.03%-36.71%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1816Harry HOLMESMatlock AC MSenM 43:41.2--100%26.07%25.33%
2936Greg HOPKINSONBeeston AC MSenM 44:55.2+1:14.0+2.82%97.25%23.98%23.22%
3669Chris BEVANVeloviewer MSenM 45:01.2+1:20.0+3.05%97.04%23.81%23.05%
4932Joe OLDFIELDMatlock AC MSenM 45:23.5+1:42.3+3.90%96.24%23.18%22.41%
5837Guillaume COURIASSHUOC UM23M 45:47.7+2:06.5+4.83%95.40%22.50%21.72%
6896Bart SHAWTotley AC MSenM 45:51.9+2:10.7+4.99%95.25%22.38%21.60%
7861Sam BIRCH-MACHINSheffield Uni AC MSenM 46:05.9+2:24.7+5.52%94.77%21.99%21.21%
8809Lewis BANTONClowne Road Runners M40M 46:35.2+2:54.0+6.64%93.78%21.16%20.37%
9874Sam APPLETONSheffield Uni AC MSenM 46:36.9+2:55.7+6.70%93.72%21.11%20.32%
10947Andy DOUGLASVelo Viewer MSenM 46:42.2+3:01.0+6.91%93.54%20.96%20.17%
11948Nigel HOWARDVegan Runners MSenM 46:50.8+3:09.6+7.23%93.25%20.72%19.93%
12706Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 46:56.7+3:15.5+7.46%93.06%20.55%19.76%
13864Daniel CADEDark Peak FR MSenM 47:04.1+3:22.9+7.74%92.82%20.35%19.55%
14663Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 47:22.7+3:41.5+8.45%92.21%19.82%19.02%
15918Jack FOXALLDark Peak FR M40M 47:43.0+4:01.8+9.22%91.55%19.25%18.44%
16775Harry SCOTTSHUOC UM23M 47:53.2+4:12.0+9.61%91.23%18.96%18.15%
17745Paul MIDDLEMASSteel City Striders MSenM 48:05.2+4:24.0+10.07%90.85%18.62%17.81%
18903Ben BURRELLPorter Valley Plodders MSenM 48:25.2+4:44.0+10.83%90.22%18.06%17.24%
19939Aiden LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 48:30.5+4:49.3+11.04%90.06%17.91%17.09%
20704Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 48:33.8+4:52.6+11.16%89.96%17.82%16.99%
21857Wykeham BOSWORTHBelper Harriers UM23M 48:34.3+4:53.1+11.18%89.94%17.80%16.98%
22771Alec SABEY UM23M 48:35.5+4:54.3+11.23%89.91%17.77%16.94%
23667Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC MSenM 48:51.7+5:10.5+11.85%89.41%17.31%16.48%
24781Adam TAYLORDark Peak FR MSenM 48:53.8+5:12.6+11.93%89.34%17.25%16.42%
25817Matthew NICHOLSMatlock AC MSenM 48:56.0+5:14.8+12.01%89.28%17.19%16.36%
26820Austin FROSTDark Peak FR M40M 49:14.7+5:33.5+12.72%88.71%16.66%15.83%
27800Jordan STREETClowne Road Runners MSenM 49:29.2+5:48.0+13.28%88.28%16.25%15.41%
28824Ben JEAYSBeeston AC M40M 49:40.2+5:59.0+13.70%87.95%15.94%15.10%
29787Andrew WAINWRIGHTUnattached M50M 49:46.6+6:05.4+13.94%87.77%15.76%14.92%
30956Joel SIDDALLNorth Derbyshire RC MSenM 49:51.4+6:10.2+14.12%87.62%15.63%14.78%
31920James FULCHERSteel City Striders MSenM 50:16.8+6:35.6+15.09%86.89%14.91%14.06%
32794Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 50:32.4+6:51.2+15.69%86.44%14.47%13.61%
33843Oliver BROCKLEHURSTMatlock AC UM23M 50:56.9+7:15.7+16.62%85.75%13.78%12.92%
34926Matt CORNELLSteel City Striders MSenM 51:15.8+7:34.6+17.34%85.22%13.25%12.38%
35946Kieran SHANAHANFatboys Fell RC MSenM 51:31.9+7:50.7+17.96%84.78%12.79%11.92%
36765Alistair REID MSenM 51:35.5+7:54.3+18.09%84.68%12.69%11.82%
37705Thomas ENTWISTLEDark Peak FR MSenM 51:47.7+8:06.5+18.56%84.35%12.35%11.47%
38747Phil MOORETotley AC MSenM 51:52.9+8:11.7+18.76%84.20%12.20%11.32%
39950Chris DUNCAN MSenM 52:15.3+8:34.1+19.61%83.60%11.57%10.68%
40784Paul TRENELLUnattached MSenM 52:24.9+8:43.7+19.98%83.35%11.30%10.41%
41852Daniel RAWSONBeeston AC MSenM 52:30.1+8:48.9+20.18%83.21%11.15%10.26%
42850John BRANNOCKPorter Valley MSenM 52:37.1+8:55.9+20.44%83.03%10.95%10.06%
43933Nick BRIMACOMBETotley AC MSenM 52:39.5+8:58.3+20.54%82.96%10.88%9.99%
44860Thomas Matthew SINCLAIRYork Knavesmire Harriers MSenM 52:46.7+9:05.5+20.81%82.77%10.68%9.79%
45928Sam BROWNSteel City Striders MSenM 52:54.2+9:13.0+21.10%82.58%10.47%9.57%
46872Alex ING-SIMMONS MSenM 52:54.8+9:13.6+21.12%82.56%10.45%9.56%
47869Mark JACOBITotley AC M50M 52:56.5+9:15.3+21.18%82.52%10.41%9.51%
48845Daniel STANLEY MSenM 52:57.5+9:16.3+21.22%82.49%10.38%9.48%
49848Oskar SMITH MSenM 53:03.5+9:22.3+21.45%82.34%10.21%9.31%
50770Lee RUFFORDN/A MSenM 53:26.2+9:45.0+22.32%81.75%9.57%8.66%
51777Jacob SHERLOCKSHUOC UM23M 53:29.9+9:48.7+22.46%81.66%9.46%8.56%
52698Luke DESFORGESSteel City Striders M40M 53:51.0+10:09.8+23.26%81.13%8.87%7.96%
53922Colin LYNCHTotley AC M50M 53:52.5+10:11.3+23.32%81.09%8.83%7.91%
54863Calum SOWDENU/A UM23M 53:59.5+10:18.3+23.59%80.91%8.63%7.71%
55789Jordan WEDDEPOHL MSenM 54:03.1+10:21.9+23.73%80.82%8.53%7.61%
56840Jonah SEASTONSHUOC UM23M 54:23.4+10:42.2+24.50%80.32%7.95%7.03%
57878Rob OWENTotley AC M50M 54:34.4+10:53.2+24.92%80.05%7.64%6.72%
58802Anthony WHITEHOUSETotley AC M60M 54:38.4+10:57.2+25.07%79.95%7.53%6.61%
59790Laurence WICKSOWLS AC MSenM 54:50.0+11:08.8+25.52%79.67%7.20%6.28%
60679Ishmael BURDEAUVegan Runners M50M 54:52.3+11:11.1+25.60%79.62%7.14%6.21%
61805Ben ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 54:55.0+11:13.8+25.71%79.55%7.06%6.13%
62910Jonathan MORGAN MSenM 54:56.9+11:15.7+25.78%79.50%7.01%6.08%
63823Callum PARKEAckworth RR MSenM 55:02.0+11:20.8+25.97%79.38%6.87%5.93%
64831Steve ADAMSDark Peak FR M50M 55:06.3+11:25.1+26.14%79.28%6.74%5.81%
65953Craig RENTONSheffield RC MSenM 55:13.9+11:32.7+26.43%79.10%6.53%5.59%
66889James PRATTU/A MSenM 55:21.2+11:40.0+26.71%78.92%6.32%5.39%
67882Andrew MANSFIELDU/A MSenM 55:24.9+11:43.7+26.85%78.84%6.22%5.28%
68782Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 55:34.1+11:52.9+27.20%78.62%5.96%5.02%
69898Zoltan FODOROrion Harriers M40M 55:45.0+12:03.8+27.61%78.36%5.65%4.71%
70825Tony HALLDark Peak FR M50M 55:47.6+12:06.4+27.71%78.30%5.58%4.63%
71921Stephen DAVIE MSenM 55:51.6+12:10.4+27.87%78.21%5.47%4.52%
72724Andrew HUNTERBeeston AC M40M 55:52.8+12:11.6+27.91%78.18%5.43%4.49%
73943Edward PEARCEU/A MSenM 56:04.3+12:23.1+28.35%77.91%5.11%4.16%
74722Colin HONEYMAN M50M 56:07.0+12:25.8+28.45%77.85%5.03%4.08%
75844James EATON UM23M 56:22.5+12:41.3+29.04%77.49%4.60%3.64%
76880David HORTONBelper Harriers M50M 56:23.2+12:42.0+29.07%77.48%4.58%3.62%
77804David HUGHESAckworth RR M40M 56:24.1+12:42.9+29.10%77.46%4.55%3.60%
78734Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC M40M 56:24.9+12:43.7+29.14%77.44%4.53%3.57%
79725Richard HYDEErewash Valley RC M50M 56:36.4+12:55.2+29.57%77.18%4.20%3.24%
80942Gavin Jon RUSSONU/A M50M 56:50.6+13:09.4+30.12%76.85%3.80%2.84%
81815Kim LEYLAND MSenM 56:55.6+13:14.4+30.31%76.74%3.66%2.70%
82760Sebastian PUGHSteel City Striders MSenM 57:04.0+13:22.8+30.63%76.55%3.42%2.46%
83916Robert CUTTINGFat Boys M40M 57:17.9+13:36.7+31.16%76.24%3.03%2.06%
84752Gary NEWHAMErewash Valley RC M40M 57:48.4+14:07.2+32.32%75.57%2.17%1.19%
85836Keith MORGANAshbourne RC M50M 57:52.3+14:11.1+32.47%75.49%2.06%1.08%
86877Philip KNAPTON M40M 57:56.1+14:14.9+32.61%75.41%1.96%0.97%
87799Tom DAVIESHolme Pierrepoint RC MSenM 57:57.2+14:16.0+32.66%75.38%1.92%0.94%
88881David WALTERSU/A MSenM 57:58.6+14:17.4+32.71%75.35%1.88%0.90%
89873Christopher PAGEGood Gym MSenM 57:59.2+14:18.0+32.73%75.34%1.87%0.89%
90899David Edward BROCKOrion Harriers M50M 58:20.2+14:39.0+33.53%74.89%1.28%0.29%
91934Ian STINSONSteel City Striders M40M 58:22.5+14:41.3+33.62%74.84%1.21%0.22%
92849Alan BILLINGTONBelper Harriers M40M 58:26.4+14:45.2+33.77%74.75%1.10%0.11%
93732Denys KOZHUSHCHENKO MSenM 58:30.3+14:49.1+33.92%74.67%0.99%0.00%
94776Andy SHEPPARDSteel City Striders M40M 58:32.0+14:50.8+33.98%74.64%0.94%-0.05%
95791Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 58:35.9+14:54.7+34.13%74.55%0.83%-0.16%
96662Simon ALLENDark Peak FR M40M 58:44.6+15:03.4+34.47%74.37%0.59%-0.41%
97870Nick WATTS MSenM 58:46.3+15:05.1+34.53%74.33%0.54%-0.46%
98758Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 59:01.8+15:20.6+35.12%74.01%0.10%-0.90%
99923George CARMANPorter Valley Plodders M50M 59:18.5+15:37.3+35.76%73.66%-0.37%-1.37%
100689Simon CONROYDark Peak FR M40M 59:23.4+15:42.2+35.95%73.56%-0.51%-1.51%
101788Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 59:26.6+15:45.4+36.07%73.49%-0.60%-1.60%
102670Dave BISHBeeston AC M40M 59:28.2+15:47.0+36.13%73.46%-0.64%-1.65%
103866Patrick GARLANDFRA M50M 59:29.0+15:47.8+36.16%73.44%-0.67%-1.67%
104691Geoff CROSSLAND MSenM 59:32.4+15:51.2+36.29%73.37%-0.76%-1.77%
105901Steve LARKINU/A M40M 59:42.3+16:01.1+36.67%73.17%-1.04%-2.05%
106871Will DAYSteel City Striders M50M 59:45.0+16:03.8+36.77%73.12%-1.12%-2.13%
107835Malcolm BUSFIELDAshbourne RC M40M 59:48.9+16:07.7+36.92%73.04%-1.23%-2.24%
108937Andy HARTLEYFat Boys M60M 59:58.4+16:17.2+37.28%72.84%-1.49%-2.51%
109755Simon PALMER M40M 1:00:08.0+16:26.8+37.65%72.65%-1.77%-2.78%
110900Stephen MALLONU/A MSenM 1:00:09.2+16:28.0+37.69%72.63%-1.80%-2.82%
111715Dean HAGUECrystal Peaks Runners M40M 1:00:10.8+16:29.6+37.75%72.59%-1.84%-2.86%
112686Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:00:12.7+16:31.5+37.83%72.56%-1.90%-2.92%
113879Iain SMITHBuffalo Whippets AC M50M 1:00:13.0+16:31.8+37.84%72.55%-1.91%-2.93%
114697Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 1:00:13.5+16:32.3+37.86%72.54%-1.92%-2.94%
115954Jeremy BRAITHWAITVegan Runners MSenM 1:00:14.7+16:33.5+37.90%72.52%-1.95%-2.97%
116955Alan JACK M40M 1:00:18.9+16:37.7+38.06%72.43%-2.07%-3.09%
117803Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 1:00:38.9+16:57.7+38.83%72.03%-2.64%-3.66%
118750Robert NASH MSenM 1:00:40.3+16:59.1+38.88%72.01%-2.68%-3.70%
119841Reg COOPERU/A M60M 1:00:59.6+17:18.4+39.62%71.63%-3.22%-4.25%
120677Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 1:01:13.0+17:31.8+40.13%71.36%-3.60%-4.63%
121721Ben HELLERSteel City Striders M50M 1:01:22.8+17:41.6+40.50%71.17%-3.87%-4.91%
122664Peter BAILEYBuxton AC M50M 1:01:27.2+17:46.0+40.67%71.09%-4.00%-5.04%
123827John HARRISONWorksop Harriers M50M 1:01:34.9+17:53.7+40.96%70.94%-4.22%-5.26%
124730Stewart KEMPDark Peak FR M60M 1:01:41.5+18:00.3+41.21%70.81%-4.40%-5.45%
125855Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley RC M60M 1:01:48.0+18:06.8+41.46%70.69%-4.59%-5.63%
126862Joel LITTLERU/A UM23M 1:01:49.1+18:07.9+41.50%70.67%-4.62%-5.66%
127851Jon SANDERSONTotley AC M40M 1:01:50.2+18:09.0+41.55%70.65%-4.65%-5.69%
128834William CHANGLong Eaton RC M40M 1:01:51.7+18:10.5+41.60%70.62%-4.69%-5.74%
129795Karl WOOFFINDINUnattached MSenM 1:02:04.3+18:23.1+42.08%70.38%-5.05%-6.10%
130854Andy PRICHARDPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:02:10.4+18:29.2+42.32%70.27%-5.22%-6.27%
131726Steve IRVINESteel City Striders M50M 1:02:11.9+18:30.7+42.37%70.24%-5.26%-6.31%
132688Simon COCKCROFT UM23M 1:02:14.2+18:33.0+42.46%70.19%-5.32%-6.38%
133672Scott BLANKSTotley AC M40M 1:02:21.7+18:40.5+42.75%70.05%-5.54%-6.59%
134714Steve HAAKESteel City Striders M50M 1:02:33.3+18:52.1+43.19%69.84%-5.86%-6.92%
135944Gordon PALU/A MSenM 1:02:44.8+19:03.6+43.63%69.62%-6.19%-7.25%
136778Jim STAVELEYWorksop Harriers M40M 1:02:50.4+19:09.2+43.84%69.52%-6.35%-7.41%
137818Dominic TAYLORFatboys Fell RC M40M 1:02:51.0+19:09.8+43.87%69.51%-6.36%-7.43%
138952Nick WOFFENDENU/A M40M 1:02:52.1+19:10.9+43.91%69.49%-6.39%-7.46%
139740David MALONEYSteel City Striders M50M 1:03:10.9+19:29.7+44.62%69.14%-6.92%-7.99%
140783Michael TIMMSteel City Striders M50M 1:03:13.0+19:31.8+44.70%69.11%-6.98%-8.05%
141675Julian BREALEYErewash Valley RC M50M 1:03:27.2+19:46.0+45.25%68.85%-7.38%-8.46%
142829Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 1:04:16.8+20:35.6+47.14%67.96%-8.78%-9.87%
143703David EGANTotley AC M60M 1:04:37.0+20:55.8+47.91%67.61%-9.35%-10.45%
144801Ian BROOKESClowne Road Runners M50M 1:04:50.0+21:08.8+48.41%67.38%-9.72%-10.82%
145748Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 1:04:53.5+21:12.3+48.54%67.32%-9.82%-10.92%
146807David WALKER M50M 1:04:55.7+21:14.5+48.62%67.28%-9.88%-10.98%
147906David Andrew WALSHRedhill Road Runners M50M 1:05:15.3+21:34.1+49.37%66.95%-10.43%-11.54%
148891Nick HUNTU/A MSenM 1:05:27.8+21:46.6+49.85%66.73%-10.79%-11.89%
149676Tom BRIGGSTotley AC M40M 1:05:30.4+21:49.2+49.95%66.69%-10.86%-11.97%
150819Kevin ROWLESKillamarsh Kestrels M50M 1:05:43.4+22:02.2+50.44%66.47%-11.23%-12.34%
151949Andrew SADLER MSenM 1:05:44.8+22:03.6+50.50%66.45%-11.26%-12.38%
152713Peter GROVER M50M 1:05:49.0+22:07.8+50.66%66.38%-11.38%-12.50%
153833Matt RIDGETotley AC M40M 1:05:51.2+22:10.0+50.74%66.34%-11.45%-12.56%
154766MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:05:58.8+22:17.6+51.03%66.21%-11.66%-12.78%
155902Kenny TURNERDark Peak FR M50M 1:06:02.2+22:21.0+51.16%66.16%-11.76%-12.87%
156685Shaun CHADWICKWorksop Harriers MSenM 1:06:17.0+22:35.8+51.72%65.91%-12.17%-13.30%
157931David BLAKEMOREU/A MSenM 1:06:22.4+22:41.2+51.93%65.82%-12.33%-13.45%
158951Rob HOMEU/A M40M 1:06:28.4+22:47.2+52.16%65.72%-12.49%-13.62%
159909David EDGEStaffordshire Moorland AC M60M 1:06:39.2+22:58.0+52.57%65.54%-12.80%-13.93%
160911Ian ANKERSStaffordshire Moorland AC M60M 1:07:07.4+23:26.2+53.65%65.08%-13.59%-14.73%
161743Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 1:07:55.7+24:14.5+55.49%64.31%-14.96%-16.11%
162904Paul BOURNEPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:08:27.3+24:46.1+56.70%63.82%-15.85%-17.01%
163945William TREVESU/A M40M 1:08:45.9+25:04.7+57.41%63.53%-16.37%-17.54%
164814Stuart WHITTAKERErewash Valley RC M70M 1:09:31.3+25:50.1+59.14%62.84%-17.65%-18.83%
165865Darren WAKEGood Gym M50M 1:09:51.9+26:10.7+59.92%62.53%-18.23%-19.42%
166905Erwin VAN VROENHOVENU/A M50M 1:10:18.3+26:37.1+60.93%62.14%-18.98%-20.17%
167719Laurie HARVEYSteel City Striders M40M 1:10:28.7+26:47.5+61.33%61.99%-19.27%-20.47%
168810Michael STUBBSU/A M40M 1:12:03.8+28:22.6+64.95%60.62%-21.95%-23.17%
169806Ken JONESDark Peak FR M70M 1:12:33.6+28:52.4+66.09%60.21%-22.80%-24.02%
170742Stuart MCCLUSKIEWorksop Harriers M40M 1:13:45.9+30:04.7+68.85%59.22%-24.83%-26.08%
171930Phil HUGHES-NARBOROUGHNorth Derbyshire RC M50M 1:13:49.0+30:07.8+68.97%59.18%-24.92%-26.17%
172737KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 1:14:33.5+30:52.3+70.67%58.59%-26.18%-27.44%
173887Bill HALL M50M 1:14:51.6+31:10.4+71.36%58.36%-26.69%-27.95%
174888Barry MERCERWorksop Harriers MSenM 1:14:53.8+31:12.6+71.44%58.33%-26.75%-28.02%
175839Chris HORSFALLHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:14:58.3+31:17.1+71.61%58.27%-26.88%-28.15%
176674Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 1:15:17.9+31:36.7+72.36%58.02%-27.43%-28.70%
177853Alan ASHFORTHHandsworth Roadhogs M70M 1:15:38.0+31:56.8+73.13%57.76%-28.00%-29.28%
178797Jeremy BRAYSHAWTotley AC M70M 1:17:06.4+33:25.2+76.50%56.66%-30.49%-31.80%
179941David LUCAS M60M 1:17:24.8+33:43.6+77.20%56.43%-31.01%-32.32%
180919Richard WARRILOWStaffordshire Moorlands AC M50M 1:19:03.7+35:22.5+80.97%55.26%-33.80%-35.14%
181792Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 1:20:25.3+36:44.1+84.09%54.32%-36.10%-37.46%
182761Rich PURDYDanum Harriers M40M 1:21:05.5+37:24.3+85.62%53.87%-37.23%-38.61%
183811Bill SHEPPARDLong Eaton Running Club M60M 1:22:38.5+38:57.3+89.17%52.86%-39.86%-41.26%
184838Andy HORSFALLHandsworth Roadhogs MSenM 1:23:25.8+39:44.6+90.97%52.36%-41.19%-42.60%
185812Kevin ROUGHTONErewash Valley RC M40M 1:31:37.5+47:56.3+109.73%47.68%-55.06%-56.61%
-940Dennis MIDDLETON M60M DNF-----
  • Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1809Lewis BANTONClowne Road Runners M40M 46:35.2--100%23.43%21.82%
2663Mark ANDERSONTotley AC M40M 47:22.7+0:47.5+1.70%98.33%22.13%20.49%
3918Jack FOXALLDark Peak FR M40M 47:43.0+1:07.8+2.43%97.63%21.57%19.92%
4820Austin FROSTDark Peak FR M40M 49:14.7+2:39.5+5.71%94.60%19.06%17.36%
5824Ben JEAYSBeeston AC M40M 49:40.2+3:05.0+6.62%93.79%18.36%16.64%
6794Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 50:32.4+3:57.2+8.49%92.18%16.93%15.18%
7698Luke DESFORGESSteel City Striders M40M 53:51.0+7:15.8+15.59%86.51%11.49%9.63%
8805Ben ALLENHandsworth Roadhogs M40M 54:55.0+8:19.8+17.88%84.83%9.74%7.84%
9782Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 55:34.1+8:58.9+19.28%83.84%8.66%6.74%
10898Zoltan FODOROrion Harriers M40M 55:45.0+9:09.8+19.67%83.56%8.37%6.44%
11724Andrew HUNTERBeeston AC M40M 55:52.8+9:17.6+19.95%83.37%8.15%6.22%
12804David HUGHESAckworth RR M40M 56:24.1+9:48.9+21.07%82.60%7.29%5.35%
13734Ian LAMBERTLong Eaton RC M40M 56:24.9+9:49.7+21.10%82.58%7.27%5.32%
14916Robert CUTTINGFat Boys M40M 57:17.9+10:42.7+22.99%81.31%5.82%3.84%
15752Gary NEWHAMErewash Valley RC M40M 57:48.4+11:13.2+24.08%80.59%4.99%2.99%
16877Philip KNAPTON M40M 57:56.1+11:20.9+24.36%80.41%4.77%2.77%
17934Ian STINSONSteel City Striders M40M 58:22.5+11:47.3+25.30%79.81%4.05%2.03%
18849Alan BILLINGTONBelper Harriers M40M 58:26.4+11:51.2+25.44%79.72%3.94%1.93%
19776Andy SHEPPARDSteel City Striders M40M 58:32.0+11:56.8+25.64%79.59%3.79%1.77%
20662Simon ALLENDark Peak FR M40M 58:44.6+12:09.4+26.09%79.31%3.45%1.42%
21689Simon CONROYDark Peak FR M40M 59:23.4+12:48.2+27.48%78.44%2.38%0.33%
22670Dave BISHBeeston AC M40M 59:28.2+12:53.0+27.65%78.34%2.25%0.20%
23901Steve LARKINU/A M40M 59:42.3+13:07.1+28.16%78.03%1.86%-0.20%
24835Malcolm BUSFIELDAshbourne RC M40M 59:48.9+13:13.7+28.40%77.88%1.68%-0.38%
25755Simon PALMER M40M 1:00:08.0+13:32.8+29.08%77.47%1.16%-0.92%
26715Dean HAGUECrystal Peaks Runners M40M 1:00:10.8+13:35.6+29.18%77.41%1.08%-0.99%
27697Chris DAYTotley AC M40M 1:00:13.5+13:38.3+29.28%77.35%1.01%-1.07%
28955Alan JACK M40M 1:00:18.9+13:43.7+29.47%77.24%0.86%-1.22%
29851Jon SANDERSONTotley AC M40M 1:01:50.2+15:15.0+32.73%75.34%-1.64%-3.77%
30834William CHANGLong Eaton RC M40M 1:01:51.7+15:16.5+32.79%75.31%-1.68%-3.82%
31672Scott BLANKSTotley AC M40M 1:02:21.7+15:46.5+33.86%74.70%-2.50%-4.66%
32778Jim STAVELEYWorksop Harriers M40M 1:02:50.4+16:15.2+34.89%74.14%-3.29%-5.46%
33818Dominic TAYLORFatboys Fell RC M40M 1:02:51.0+16:15.8+34.91%74.12%-3.30%-5.48%
34952Nick WOFFENDENU/A M40M 1:02:52.1+16:16.9+34.95%74.10%-3.33%-5.51%
35676Tom BRIGGSTotley AC M40M 1:05:30.4+18:55.2+40.61%71.12%-7.67%-9.93%
36833Matt RIDGETotley AC M40M 1:05:51.2+19:16.0+41.36%70.74%-8.24%-10.52%
37951Rob HOMEU/A M40M 1:06:28.4+19:53.2+42.69%70.08%-9.26%-11.56%
38945William TREVESU/A M40M 1:08:45.9+22:10.7+47.61%67.75%-13.03%-15.40%
39719Laurie HARVEYSteel City Striders M40M 1:10:28.7+23:53.5+51.28%66.10%-15.84%-18.28%
40810Michael STUBBSU/A M40M 1:12:03.8+25:28.6+54.69%64.65%-18.45%-20.94%
41742Stuart MCCLUSKIEWorksop Harriers M40M 1:13:45.9+27:10.7+58.34%63.16%-21.24%-23.79%
42792Matthew WINSLOWSteel City Striders M40M 1:20:25.3+33:50.1+72.63%57.93%-32.19%-34.96%
43761Rich PURDYDanum Harriers M40M 1:21:05.5+34:30.3+74.07%57.45%-33.29%-36.09%
44812Kevin ROUGHTONErewash Valley RC M40M 1:31:37.5+45:02.3+96.68%50.84%-50.60%-53.77%
  • Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1787Andrew WAINWRIGHTUnattached M50M 49:46.6--100%19.77%19.17%
2869Mark JACOBITotley AC M50M 52:56.5+3:09.9+6.36%94.02%14.67%14.03%
3922Colin LYNCHTotley AC M50M 53:52.5+4:05.9+8.23%92.39%13.17%12.51%
4878Rob OWENTotley AC M50M 54:34.4+4:47.8+9.64%91.21%12.04%11.38%
5679Ishmael BURDEAUVegan Runners M50M 54:52.3+5:05.7+10.24%90.71%11.56%10.90%
6831Steve ADAMSDark Peak FR M50M 55:06.3+5:19.7+10.70%90.33%11.18%10.52%
7825Tony HALLDark Peak FR M50M 55:47.6+6:01.0+12.09%89.22%10.07%9.40%
8722Colin HONEYMAN M50M 56:07.0+6:20.4+12.74%88.70%9.55%8.87%
9880David HORTONBelper Harriers M50M 56:23.2+6:36.6+13.28%88.28%9.12%8.44%
10725Richard HYDEErewash Valley RC M50M 56:36.4+6:49.8+13.72%87.93%8.76%8.08%
11942Gavin Jon RUSSONU/A M50M 56:50.6+7:04.0+14.20%87.57%8.38%7.69%
12836Keith MORGANAshbourne RC M50M 57:52.3+8:05.7+16.26%86.01%6.72%6.02%
13899David Edward BROCKOrion Harriers M50M 58:20.2+8:33.6+17.20%85.33%5.98%5.27%
14758Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 59:01.8+9:15.2+18.59%84.32%4.86%4.14%
15923George CARMANPorter Valley Plodders M50M 59:18.5+9:31.9+19.15%83.93%4.41%3.69%
16866Patrick GARLANDFRA M50M 59:29.0+9:42.4+19.50%83.68%4.13%3.41%
17871Will DAYSteel City Striders M50M 59:45.0+9:58.4+20.04%83.31%3.70%2.97%
18879Iain SMITHBuffalo Whippets AC M50M 1:00:13.0+10:26.4+20.97%82.66%2.95%2.22%
19803Alex WALLTotley AC M50M 1:00:38.9+10:52.3+21.84%82.07%2.25%1.52%
20677Darren BRISTOWHallamshire Harriers M50M 1:01:13.0+11:26.4+22.98%81.31%1.33%0.59%
21721Ben HELLERSteel City Striders M50M 1:01:22.8+11:36.2+23.31%81.10%1.07%0.33%
22664Peter BAILEYBuxton AC M50M 1:01:27.2+11:40.6+23.46%81.00%0.95%0.21%
23827John HARRISONWorksop Harriers M50M 1:01:34.9+11:48.3+23.72%80.83%0.75%0.00%
24854Andy PRICHARDPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:02:10.4+12:23.8+24.90%80.06%-0.21%-0.96%
25726Steve IRVINESteel City Striders M50M 1:02:11.9+12:25.3+24.95%80.03%-0.25%-1.00%
26714Steve HAAKESteel City Striders M50M 1:02:33.3+12:46.7+25.67%79.57%-0.82%-1.58%
27740David MALONEYSteel City Striders M50M 1:03:10.9+13:24.3+26.93%78.78%-1.83%-2.60%
28783Michael TIMMSteel City Striders M50M 1:03:13.0+13:26.4+27.00%78.74%-1.89%-2.66%
29675Julian BREALEYErewash Valley RC M50M 1:03:27.2+13:40.6+27.48%78.45%-2.27%-3.04%
30829Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 1:04:16.8+14:30.2+29.14%77.44%-3.60%-4.38%
31801Ian BROOKESClowne Road Runners M50M 1:04:50.0+15:03.4+30.25%76.78%-4.50%-5.28%
32748Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 1:04:53.5+15:06.9+30.37%76.71%-4.59%-5.37%
33807David WALKER M50M 1:04:55.7+15:09.1+30.44%76.66%-4.65%-5.43%
34906David Andrew WALSHRedhill Road Runners M50M 1:05:15.3+15:28.7+31.10%76.28%-5.18%-5.96%
35819Kevin ROWLESKillamarsh Kestrels M50M 1:05:43.4+15:56.8+32.04%75.74%-5.93%-6.73%
36713Peter GROVER M50M 1:05:49.0+16:02.4+32.22%75.63%-6.08%-6.88%
37766MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 1:05:58.8+16:12.2+32.55%75.44%-6.34%-7.14%
38902Kenny TURNERDark Peak FR M50M 1:06:02.2+16:15.6+32.67%75.38%-6.44%-7.23%
39743Kevin MEGSONTotley AC M50M 1:07:55.7+18:09.1+36.47%73.28%-9.48%-10.31%
40904Paul BOURNEPorter Valley Plodders M50M 1:08:27.3+18:40.7+37.52%72.71%-10.33%-11.16%
41865Darren WAKEGood Gym M50M 1:09:51.9+20:05.3+40.36%71.25%-12.61%-13.45%
42905Erwin VAN VROENHOVENU/A M50M 1:10:18.3+20:31.7+41.24%70.80%-13.31%-14.17%
43930Phil HUGHES-NARBOROUGHNorth Derbyshire RC M50M 1:13:49.0+24:02.4+48.30%67.43%-18.97%-19.87%
44887Bill HALL M50M 1:14:51.6+25:05.0+50.39%66.49%-20.66%-21.56%
45919Richard WARRILOWStaffordshire Moorlands AC M50M 1:19:03.7+29:17.1+58.83%62.96%-27.43%-28.39%
  • Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1802Anthony WHITEHOUSETotley AC M60M 54:38.4--100%19.50%18.02%
2937Andy HARTLEYFat Boys M60M 59:58.4+5:20.0+9.76%91.11%11.64%10.02%
3841Reg COOPERU/A M60M 1:00:59.6+6:21.2+11.63%89.58%10.14%8.49%
4730Stewart KEMPDark Peak FR M60M 1:01:41.5+7:03.1+12.91%88.57%9.11%7.44%
5855Steve WICKHAMErewash Valley RC M60M 1:01:48.0+7:09.6+13.10%88.41%8.95%7.28%
6703David EGANTotley AC M60M 1:04:37.0+9:58.6+18.26%84.56%4.80%3.06%
7909David EDGEStaffordshire Moorland AC M60M 1:06:39.2+12:00.8+21.99%81.98%1.80%0.00%
8911Ian ANKERSStaffordshire Moorland AC M60M 1:07:07.4+12:29.0+22.85%81.40%1.11%-0.71%
9737KEITH LINDLEYDanum Harriers M60M 1:14:33.5+19:55.1+36.45%73.28%-9.85%-11.86%
10839Chris HORSFALLHandsworth Roadhogs M60M 1:14:58.3+20:19.9+37.21%72.88%-10.46%-12.48%
11674Colin BOSTOCKLong Eaton RC M60M 1:15:17.9+20:39.5+37.81%72.56%-10.94%-12.97%
12941David LUCAS M60M 1:17:24.8+22:46.4+41.68%70.58%-14.05%-16.14%
13811Bill SHEPPARDLong Eaton Running Club M60M 1:22:38.5+28:00.1+51.25%66.12%-21.76%-23.99%
-940Dennis MIDDLETON M60M DNF-----
  • Male - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1814Stuart WHITTAKERErewash Valley RC M70M 1:09:31.3--100%5.68%6.17%
2806Ken JONESDark Peak FR M70M 1:12:33.6+3:02.3+4.37%95.81%1.55%2.07%
3853Alan ASHFORTHHandsworth Roadhogs M70M 1:15:38.0+6:06.7+8.79%91.92%-2.62%-2.07%
4797Jeremy BRAYSHAWTotley AC M70M 1:17:06.4+7:35.1+10.91%90.16%-4.61%-4.06%
  • Male - MSen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1816Harry HOLMESMatlock AC MSenM 43:41.2--100%19.74%17.47%
2936Greg HOPKINSONBeeston AC MSenM 44:55.2+1:14.0+2.82%97.25%17.48%15.14%
3669Chris BEVANVeloviewer MSenM 45:01.2+1:20.0+3.05%97.04%17.29%14.95%
4932Joe OLDFIELDMatlock AC MSenM 45:23.5+1:42.3+3.90%96.24%16.61%14.25%
5896Bart SHAWTotley AC MSenM 45:51.9+2:10.7+4.99%95.25%15.74%13.36%
6861Sam BIRCH-MACHINSheffield Uni AC MSenM 46:05.9+2:24.7+5.52%94.77%15.31%12.92%
7874Sam APPLETONSheffield Uni AC MSenM 46:36.9+2:55.7+6.70%93.72%14.36%11.94%
8947Andy DOUGLASVelo Viewer MSenM 46:42.2+3:01.0+6.91%93.54%14.20%11.77%
9948Nigel HOWARDVegan Runners MSenM 46:50.8+3:09.6+7.23%93.25%13.94%11.50%
10706Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 46:56.7+3:15.5+7.46%93.06%13.76%11.32%
11864Daniel CADEDark Peak FR MSenM 47:04.1+3:22.9+7.74%92.82%13.53%11.08%
12745Paul MIDDLEMASSteel City Striders MSenM 48:05.2+4:24.0+10.07%90.85%11.66%9.16%
13903Ben BURRELLPorter Valley Plodders MSenM 48:25.2+4:44.0+10.83%90.22%11.05%8.53%
14939Aiden LINSKILLTotley AC MSenM 48:30.5+4:49.3+11.04%90.06%10.89%8.36%
15704Humphrey EMERYNo Club MSenM 48:33.8+4:52.6+11.16%89.96%10.78%8.26%
16667Thomas BEAUMONTTotley AC MSenM 48:51.7+5:10.5+11.85%89.41%10.24%7.70%
17781Adam TAYLORDark Peak FR MSenM 48:53.8+5:12.6+11.93%89.34%10.17%7.63%
18817Matthew NICHOLSMatlock AC MSenM 48:56.0+5:14.8+12.01%89.28%10.10%7.56%
19800Jordan STREETClowne Road Runners MSenM 49:29.2+5:48.0+13.28%88.28%9.09%6.52%
20956Joel SIDDALLNorth Derbyshire RC MSenM 49:51.4+6:10.2+14.12%87.62%8.41%5.82%
21920James FULCHERSteel City Striders MSenM 50:16.8+6:35.6+15.09%86.89%7.63%5.02%
22926Matt CORNELLSteel City Striders MSenM 51:15.8+7:34.6+17.34%85.22%5.82%3.16%
23946Kieran SHANAHANFatboys Fell RC MSenM 51:31.9+7:50.7+17.96%84.78%5.33%2.65%
24765Alistair REID MSenM 51:35.5+7:54.3+18.09%84.68%5.22%2.54%
25705Thomas ENTWISTLEDark Peak FR MSenM 51:47.7+8:06.5+18.56%84.35%4.85%2.16%
26747Phil MOORETotley AC MSenM 51:52.9+8:11.7+18.76%84.20%4.69%1.99%
27950Chris DUNCAN MSenM 52:15.3+8:34.1+19.61%83.60%4.00%1.29%
28784Paul TRENELLUnattached MSenM 52:24.9+8:43.7+19.98%83.35%3.71%0.98%
29852Daniel RAWSONBeeston AC MSenM 52:30.1+8:48.9+20.18%83.21%3.55%0.82%
30850John BRANNOCKPorter Valley MSenM 52:37.1+8:55.9+20.44%83.03%3.33%0.60%
31933Nick BRIMACOMBETotley AC MSenM 52:39.5+8:58.3+20.54%82.96%3.26%0.52%
32860Thomas Matthew SINCLAIRYork Knavesmire Harriers MSenM 52:46.7+9:05.5+20.81%82.77%3.04%0.30%
33928Sam BROWNSteel City Striders MSenM 52:54.2+9:13.0+21.10%82.58%2.81%0.06%
34872Alex ING-SIMMONS MSenM 52:54.8+9:13.6+21.12%82.56%2.79%0.04%
35845Daniel STANLEY MSenM 52:57.5+9:16.3+21.22%82.49%2.71%-0.04%
36848Oskar SMITH MSenM 53:03.5+9:22.3+21.45%82.34%2.53%-0.23%
37770Lee RUFFORDN/A MSenM 53:26.2+9:45.0+22.32%81.75%1.83%-0.95%
38789Jordan WEDDEPOHL MSenM 54:03.1+10:21.9+23.73%80.82%0.70%-2.11%
39790Laurence WICKSOWLS AC MSenM 54:50.0+11:08.8+25.52%79.67%-0.73%-3.58%
40910Jonathan MORGAN MSenM 54:56.9+11:15.7+25.78%79.50%-0.95%-3.80%
41823Callum PARKEAckworth RR MSenM 55:02.0+11:20.8+25.97%79.38%-1.10%-3.96%
42953Craig RENTONSheffield RC MSenM 55:13.9+11:32.7+26.43%79.10%-1.47%-4.34%
43889James PRATTU/A MSenM 55:21.2+11:40.0+26.71%78.92%-1.69%-4.57%
44882Andrew MANSFIELDU/A MSenM 55:24.9+11:43.7+26.85%78.84%-1.80%-4.68%
45921Stephen DAVIE MSenM 55:51.6+12:10.4+27.87%78.21%-2.62%-5.52%
46943Edward PEARCEU/A MSenM 56:04.3+12:23.1+28.35%77.91%-3.01%-5.92%
47815Kim LEYLAND MSenM 56:55.6+13:14.4+30.31%76.74%-4.58%-7.54%
48760Sebastian PUGHSteel City Striders MSenM 57:04.0+13:22.8+30.63%76.55%-4.84%-7.80%
49799Tom DAVIESHolme Pierrepoint RC MSenM 57:57.2+14:16.0+32.66%75.38%-6.47%-9.48%
50881David WALTERSU/A MSenM 57:58.6+14:17.4+32.71%75.35%-6.51%-9.52%
51873Christopher PAGEGood Gym MSenM 57:59.2+14:18.0+32.73%75.34%-6.53%-9.54%
52732Denys KOZHUSHCHENKO MSenM 58:30.3+14:49.1+33.92%74.67%-7.48%-10.52%
53791Gareth WILLIAMS MSenM 58:35.9+14:54.7+34.13%74.55%-7.65%-10.70%
54870Nick WATTS MSenM 58:46.3+15:05.1+34.53%74.33%-7.97%-11.02%
55788Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 59:26.6+15:45.4+36.07%73.49%-9.20%-12.29%
56691Geoff CROSSLAND MSenM 59:32.4+15:51.2+36.29%73.37%-9.38%-12.48%
57900Stephen MALLONU/A MSenM 1:00:09.2+16:28.0+37.69%72.63%-10.51%-13.63%
58686Andrew CHARLESWORTHPenistone Footpath Runners MSenM 1:00:12.7+16:31.5+37.83%72.56%-10.62%-13.74%
59954Jeremy BRAITHWAITVegan Runners MSenM 1:00:14.7+16:33.5+37.90%72.52%-10.68%-13.81%
60750Robert NASH MSenM 1:00:40.3+16:59.1+38.88%72.01%-11.46%-14.61%
61795Karl WOOFFINDINUnattached MSenM 1:02:04.3+18:23.1+42.08%70.38%-14.03%-17.26%
62944Gordon PALU/A MSenM 1:02:44.8+19:03.6+43.63%69.62%-15.27%-18.53%
63891Nick HUNTU/A MSenM 1:05:27.8+21:46.6+49.85%66.73%-20.26%-23.67%
64949Andrew SADLER MSenM 1:05:44.8+22:03.6+50.50%66.45%-20.78%-24.20%
65685Shaun CHADWICKWorksop Harriers MSenM 1:06:17.0+22:35.8+51.72%65.91%-21.77%-25.21%
66931David BLAKEMOREU/A MSenM 1:06:22.4+22:41.2+51.93%65.82%-21.93%-25.38%
67888Barry MERCERWorksop Harriers MSenM 1:14:53.8+31:12.6+71.44%58.33%-37.59%-41.49%
68838Andy HORSFALLHandsworth Roadhogs MSenM 1:23:25.8+39:44.6+90.97%52.36%-53.27%-57.61%
  • Male - UM23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1837Guillaume COURIASSHUOC UM23M 45:47.7--100%13.76%14.40%
2775Harry SCOTTSHUOC UM23M 47:53.2+2:05.5+4.57%95.63%9.82%10.49%
3857Wykeham BOSWORTHBelper Harriers UM23M 48:34.3+2:46.6+6.06%94.28%8.53%9.21%
4771Alec SABEY UM23M 48:35.5+2:47.8+6.11%94.24%8.49%9.17%
5843Oliver BROCKLEHURSTMatlock AC UM23M 50:56.9+5:09.2+11.25%89.89%4.05%4.77%
6777Jacob SHERLOCKSHUOC UM23M 53:29.9+7:42.2+16.82%85.60%-0.75%0.00%
7863Calum SOWDENU/A UM23M 53:59.5+8:11.8+17.90%84.82%-1.68%-0.92%
8840Jonah SEASTONSHUOC UM23M 54:23.4+8:35.7+18.77%84.20%-2.43%-1.67%
9844James EATON UM23M 56:22.5+10:34.8+23.10%81.23%-6.17%-5.38%
10862Joel LITTLERU/A UM23M 1:01:49.1+16:01.4+34.99%74.08%-16.42%-15.55%
11688Simon COCKCROFT UM23M 1:02:14.2+16:26.5+35.90%73.58%-17.21%-16.33%