Oppdalskarusellen 1. løp - Kapellrunden

Sunday, May 19, 2019 14:04 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lunner, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 72
Timed on: LGE LG-M160
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 17:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/ok.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
151Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 1997M 10:04.0--100%41.84%35.96%3:24.7
274Johan GangsøSvea Skilag 1996M 10:33.1+0:29.1+4.82%95.40%39.03%32.87%3:34.6
349Lars HeggenHarestua 2005M 10:36.1+0:32.1+5.31%94.95%38.74%32.56%3:35.6
424Eivind Haakenstad GodliSvea Skilag/Team Milslukern-Driv Trening 1987M 10:38.2+0:34.2+5.66%94.64%38.54%32.33%3:36.3
518Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 2004M 11:01.1+0:57.1+9.45%91.36%36.34%29.91%3:44.1
610Yngve Brunskow 1969M 11:12.2+1:08.2+11.29%89.85%35.27%28.73%3:47.9
758Emil Solan GorsetNOIL 2003M 11:12.8+1:08.8+11.39%89.77%35.21%28.66%3:48.1
844Mikkel BergLunner Fk 1971M 11:19.4+1:15.4+12.48%88.90%34.57%27.96%3:50.3
938Kenneth NordsethLunner Toppidrettslag 1980M 11:26.1+1:22.1+13.59%88.03%33.93%27.25%3:52.6
1012Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 2004M 11:31.1+1:27.1+14.42%87.40%33.45%26.72%3:54.3
1128Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 1978M 11:43.5+1:39.5+16.47%85.86%32.25%25.41%3:58.5
1231Morten Ringdalen 1986M 11:57.0+1:53.0+18.71%84.24%30.95%23.98%4:03.1
1321Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 1996F 12:14.9+2:10.9+21.67%82.19%29.23%22.08%4:09.1
1434Stina Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 1996F 12:31.1+2:27.1+24.35%80.42%27.67%20.36%4:14.6
1542Glenn Vollsæter 1966M 12:37.4+2:33.4+25.40%79.75%27.06%19.69%4:16.7
1620Martin BøeNOIL 1969M 12:42.9+2:38.9+26.31%79.17%26.53%19.11%4:18.6
1730Kai Frode GaarderNOIL 1971M 13:01.6+2:57.6+29.40%77.28%24.73%17.13%4:24.9
1861Andreas Sørum 1984M 13:15.7+3:11.7+31.74%75.91%23.37%15.63%4:29.7
1940Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 1973F 13:18.4+3:14.4+32.19%75.65%23.11%15.35%4:30.6
2023Johan HaugsethNOIL 1981M 13:41.2+3:37.2+35.96%73.55%20.92%12.93%4:38.4
2113Heidi HaakenstadSvea 1980F 13:49.7+3:45.7+37.37%72.80%20.10%12.03%4:41.3
2248Kari HeggenHarestua 2008F 13:56.9+3:52.9+38.56%72.17%19.41%11.27%4:43.7
2360Oddvar GorsetNOIL 1970M 13:59.2+3:55.2+38.94%71.97%19.19%11.02%4:44.5
2441Marte GaarderNOIL 1998F 14:01.4+3:57.4+39.30%71.79%18.97%10.79%4:45.2
2575Thorstein MoldenLunner fk SÅS 1984M 14:05.2+4:01.2+39.93%71.46%18.61%10.39%4:46.5
2615Tord Gulbrand Nordli 1975M 14:12.2+4:08.2+41.09%70.88%17.93%9.64%4:48.9
2773Kenneth RønningenLunner Fk 1996M 14:34.5+4:30.5+44.78%69.07%15.79%7.28%4:56.4
2859Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 1971F 14:44.7+4:40.7+46.47%68.27%14.80%6.20%4:59.9
2919Linn Terese Brokerud 1985F 14:52.2+4:48.2+47.72%67.70%14.08%5.40%5:02.4
301Hege Nyhus 1984F 14:59.8+4:55.8+48.97%67.13%13.35%4.60%5:05.0
3168Sjur HoltNOIL 2007M 15:03.3+4:59.3+49.55%66.87%13.01%4.23%5:06.2
3227Tor Christian HeierNOIL 1968M 15:11.9+5:07.9+50.98%66.24%12.19%3.31%5:09.1
3343Birk-Jardar Vollsæter 2009M 15:13.3+5:09.3+51.21%66.13%12.05%3.16%5:09.6
3437Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 2005F 15:21.7+5:17.7+52.60%65.53%11.24%2.27%5:12.5
3526Dag Erik RaastadNOIL 1969M 15:26.2+5:22.2+53.34%65.21%10.81%1.80%5:14.0
3666Sigurd HoltNOIL 1973M 15:35.0+5:31.0+54.80%64.60%9.96%0.86%5:16.9
3757Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 2009M 15:51.3+5:47.3+57.50%63.49%8.39%-0.86%5:22.5
389Helena VestengSvea Skilag 2004F 15:56.4+5:52.4+58.34%63.15%7.90%-1.40%5:24.2
392Christian BergeNOIL 1969M 16:02.1+5:58.1+59.29%62.78%7.35%-2.01%5:26.1
4016Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenSås 2005M 16:03.5+5:59.5+59.52%62.69%7.22%-2.16%5:26.6
415Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 1979M 16:11.6+6:07.6+60.86%62.17%6.44%-3.02%5:29.4
4225Anette BergNOIL 1967F 16:15.4+6:11.4+61.49%61.92%6.07%-3.42%5:30.6
4369Trond HoltNOIL 1968M 16:27.5+6:23.5+63.49%61.16%4.90%-4.70%5:34.7
4450Torill Vesteng HeggenHarestua 1978F 16:43.5+6:39.5+66.14%60.19%3.36%-6.40%5:40.2
4564Ingerid HoltNOIL 2008F 16:52.5+6:48.5+67.63%59.65%2.50%-7.35%5:43.2
4633Arne Våg Haugseth 2009M 16:53.9+6:49.9+67.86%59.57%2.36%-7.50%5:43.7
474Oline Karlsen LynneLunner HK 2007F 17:17.2+7:13.2+71.72%58.23%0.12%-9.97%5:51.6
483Sol Angelica WesterlundLunner Fk 2007F 17:25.2+7:21.2+73.05%57.79%-0.65%-10.82%5:54.3
4914Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 2007F 17:26.0+7:22.0+73.18%57.74%-0.73%-10.90%5:54.6
5046Andrea Snellingen HåkonsløkkenLunner HK 2007F 17:38.5+7:34.5+75.25%57.06%-1.93%-12.23%5:58.8
5147Odd SnellingenLunner HK 1979M 17:45.7+7:41.7+76.44%56.68%-2.63%-12.99%6:01.3
5222Anne HolsveNOIL 1969F 17:50.5+7:46.5+77.24%56.42%-3.09%-13.50%6:02.9
5365Lise Bjertnæs HoltNOIL 1977F 18:12.5+8:08.5+80.88%55.29%-5.21%-15.84%6:10.3
5432Wenche VågNOIL 1976F 18:16.7+8:12.7+81.57%55.07%-5.61%-16.28%6:11.8
5570Dagrun RommenUll Kisa 1976F 18:36.5+8:32.5+84.85%54.10%-7.52%-18.38%6:18.5
5656Inger Lise StendeLundby 1982F 19:01.2+8:57.2+88.94%52.93%-9.90%-21.00%6:26.8
578Pål StendeLundy 1981M 19:01.9+8:57.9+89.06%52.89%-9.96%-21.07%6:27.1
5872Ida VelsandLunner Fk 2006F 20:05.0+10:01.0+99.50%50.12%-16.04%-27.76%6:48.5
596Oda NordliLunner HK 2007F 20:05.8+10:01.8+99.64%50.09%-16.12%-27.85%6:48.7
6063Syver StendeLundby 2011M 20:32.4+10:28.4+104.04%49.01%-18.68%-30.67%6:57.8
6154Anna HvattumGran IL 2008F 22:11.0+12:07.0+120.36%45.38%-28.17%-41.12%7:31.2
6253Jenny Hval GranlundGran IL 2009F 22:34.0+12:30.0+124.17%44.61%-30.39%-43.56%7:39.0
6352Even Hval GranlundGran IL 2010M 23:05.0+13:01.0+129.30%43.61%-33.37%-46.85%7:49.5
6429Tiril Gammelmo 2010F 24:11.5+14:07.5+140.31%41.61%-39.78%-53.90%8:12.0
6535Leikny GammelmoSvea Skilag 1978F 24:14.6+14:10.6+140.83%41.52%-40.08%-54.23%8:13.1
6667Rasmus PedersenNOIL 2011M 28:04.2+18:00.2+178.84%35.86%-62.19%-78.57%9:30.9
6762Erlend Hval LarsenSenIL 2010M 32:24.0+22:20.0+221.85%31.07%-87.21%-106.12%10:59.0
687Matheo SchevikNOIL 2011M 34:05.2+24:01.2+238.61%29.53%-96.95%-116.85%11:33.3
6971Lise-Martine JohanssonSenIL 2008F 35:10.3+25:06.3+249.39%28.62%-103.22%-123.75%11:55.4
7039Leona SchevikNOIL 2008F 35:10.6+25:06.6+249.44%28.62%-103.25%-123.78%11:55.4
7111Veronica SchevikNOIL/Senil 1977F 35:19.3+25:15.3+250.88%28.50%-104.09%-124.70%11:58.4
7236Aina RisenfaldNOIL 1982F 35:19.7+25:15.7+250.94%28.49%-104.12%-124.75%11:58.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
121Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 1996F 12:14.9--100%37.02%29.74%4:09.1
234Stina Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 1996F 12:31.1+0:16.2+2.20%97.84%35.63%28.19%4:14.6
340Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 1973F 13:18.4+1:03.5+8.64%92.05%31.57%23.67%4:30.6
413Heidi HaakenstadSvea 1980F 13:49.7+1:34.8+12.90%88.57%28.89%20.68%4:41.3
548Kari HeggenHarestua 2008F 13:56.9+1:42.0+13.88%87.81%28.27%19.99%4:43.7
641Marte GaarderNOIL 1998F 14:01.4+1:46.5+14.49%87.34%27.89%19.56%4:45.2
759Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 1971F 14:44.7+2:29.8+20.38%83.07%24.18%15.42%4:59.9
819Linn Terese Brokerud 1985F 14:52.2+2:37.3+21.40%82.37%23.54%14.70%5:02.4
91Hege Nyhus 1984F 14:59.8+2:44.9+22.44%81.67%22.88%13.98%5:05.0
1037Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 2005F 15:21.7+3:06.8+25.42%79.73%21.01%11.88%5:12.5
119Helena VestengSvea Skilag 2004F 15:56.4+3:41.5+30.14%76.84%18.03%8.57%5:24.2
1225Anette BergNOIL 1967F 16:15.4+4:00.5+32.73%75.34%16.40%6.75%5:30.6
1350Torill Vesteng HeggenHarestua 1978F 16:43.5+4:28.6+36.55%73.23%14.00%4.06%5:40.2
1464Ingerid HoltNOIL 2008F 16:52.5+4:37.6+37.77%72.58%13.22%3.20%5:43.2
154Oline Karlsen LynneLunner HK 2007F 17:17.2+5:02.3+41.13%70.85%11.11%0.84%5:51.6
163Sol Angelica WesterlundLunner Fk 2007F 17:25.2+5:10.3+42.22%70.31%10.42%0.08%5:54.3
1714Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 2007F 17:26.0+5:11.1+42.33%70.26%10.35%0.00%5:54.6
1846Andrea Snellingen HåkonsløkkenLunner HK 2007F 17:38.5+5:23.6+44.03%69.43%9.28%-1.20%5:58.8
1922Anne HolsveNOIL 1969F 17:50.5+5:35.6+45.67%68.65%8.25%-2.34%6:02.9
2065Lise Bjertnæs HoltNOIL 1977F 18:12.5+5:57.6+48.66%67.27%6.37%-4.45%6:10.3
2132Wenche VågNOIL 1976F 18:16.7+6:01.8+49.23%67.01%6.01%-4.85%6:11.8
2270Dagrun RommenUll Kisa 1976F 18:36.5+6:21.6+51.93%65.82%4.31%-6.74%6:18.5
2356Inger Lise StendeLundby 1982F 19:01.2+6:46.3+55.29%64.40%2.19%-9.10%6:26.8
2472Ida VelsandLunner Fk 2006F 20:05.0+7:50.1+63.97%60.99%-3.27%-15.20%6:48.5
256Oda NordliLunner HK 2007F 20:05.8+7:50.9+64.08%60.95%-3.34%-15.28%6:48.7
2654Anna HvattumGran IL 2008F 22:11.0+9:56.1+81.11%55.21%-14.07%-27.25%7:31.2
2753Jenny Hval GranlundGran IL 2009F 22:34.0+10:19.1+84.24%54.28%-16.04%-29.45%7:39.0
2829Tiril Gammelmo 2010F 24:11.5+11:56.6+97.51%50.63%-24.40%-38.77%8:12.0
2935Leikny GammelmoSvea Skilag 1978F 24:14.6+11:59.7+97.93%50.52%-24.66%-39.06%8:13.1
3071Lise-Martine JohanssonSenIL 2008F 35:10.3+22:55.4+187.15%34.82%-80.86%-101.75%11:55.4
3139Leona SchevikNOIL 2008F 35:10.6+22:55.7+187.20%34.82%-80.89%-101.78%11:55.4
3211Veronica SchevikNOIL/Senil 1977F 35:19.3+23:04.4+188.38%34.68%-81.63%-102.61%11:58.4
3336Aina RisenfaldNOIL 1982F 35:19.7+23:04.8+188.43%34.67%-81.67%-102.65%11:58.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
151Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 1997M 10:04.0--100%35.04%29.12%3:24.7
274Johan GangsøSvea Skilag 1996M 10:33.1+0:29.1+4.82%95.40%31.91%25.71%3:34.6
349Lars HeggenHarestua 2005M 10:36.1+0:32.1+5.31%94.95%31.59%25.36%3:35.6
424Eivind Haakenstad GodliSvea Skilag/Team Milslukern-Driv Trening 1987M 10:38.2+0:34.2+5.66%94.64%31.36%25.11%3:36.3
518Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 2004M 11:01.1+0:57.1+9.45%91.36%28.90%22.42%3:44.1
610Yngve Brunskow 1969M 11:12.2+1:08.2+11.29%89.85%27.71%21.12%3:47.9
758Emil Solan GorsetNOIL 2003M 11:12.8+1:08.8+11.39%89.77%27.64%21.05%3:48.1
844Mikkel BergLunner Fk 1971M 11:19.4+1:15.4+12.48%88.90%26.93%20.28%3:50.3
938Kenneth NordsethLunner Toppidrettslag 1980M 11:26.1+1:22.1+13.59%88.03%26.21%19.49%3:52.6
1012Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 2004M 11:31.1+1:27.1+14.42%87.40%25.67%18.90%3:54.3
1128Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 1978M 11:43.5+1:39.5+16.47%85.86%24.34%17.45%3:58.5
1231Morten Ringdalen 1986M 11:57.0+1:53.0+18.71%84.24%22.89%15.86%4:03.1
1342Glenn Vollsæter 1966M 12:37.4+2:33.4+25.40%79.75%18.54%11.12%4:16.7
1420Martin BøeNOIL 1969M 12:42.9+2:38.9+26.31%79.17%17.95%10.48%4:18.6
1530Kai Frode GaarderNOIL 1971M 13:01.6+2:57.6+29.40%77.28%15.94%8.28%4:24.9
1661Andreas Sørum 1984M 13:15.7+3:11.7+31.74%75.91%14.42%6.63%4:29.7
1723Johan HaugsethNOIL 1981M 13:41.2+3:37.2+35.96%73.55%11.68%3.64%4:38.4
1860Oddvar GorsetNOIL 1970M 13:59.2+3:55.2+38.94%71.97%9.74%1.53%4:44.5
1975Thorstein MoldenLunner fk SÅS 1984M 14:05.2+4:01.2+39.93%71.46%9.10%0.82%4:46.5
2015Tord Gulbrand Nordli 1975M 14:12.2+4:08.2+41.09%70.88%8.35%0.00%4:48.9
2173Kenneth RønningenLunner Fk 1996M 14:34.5+4:30.5+44.78%69.07%5.95%-2.62%4:56.4
2268Sjur HoltNOIL 2007M 15:03.3+4:59.3+49.55%66.87%2.85%-6.00%5:06.2
2327Tor Christian HeierNOIL 1968M 15:11.9+5:07.9+50.98%66.24%1.93%-7.01%5:09.1
2443Birk-Jardar Vollsæter 2009M 15:13.3+5:09.3+51.21%66.13%1.78%-7.17%5:09.6
2526Dag Erik RaastadNOIL 1969M 15:26.2+5:22.2+53.34%65.21%0.39%-8.68%5:14.0
2666Sigurd HoltNOIL 1973M 15:35.0+5:31.0+54.80%64.60%-0.56%-9.72%5:16.9
2757Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 2009M 15:51.3+5:47.3+57.50%63.49%-2.31%-11.63%5:22.5
282Christian BergeNOIL 1969M 16:02.1+5:58.1+59.29%62.78%-3.47%-12.90%5:26.1
2916Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenSås 2005M 16:03.5+5:59.5+59.52%62.69%-3.62%-13.06%5:26.6
305Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 1979M 16:11.6+6:07.6+60.86%62.17%-4.49%-14.01%5:29.4
3169Trond HoltNOIL 1968M 16:27.5+6:23.5+63.49%61.16%-6.20%-15.88%5:34.7
3233Arne Våg Haugseth 2009M 16:53.9+6:49.9+67.86%59.57%-9.04%-18.97%5:43.7
3347Odd SnellingenLunner HK 1979M 17:45.7+7:41.7+76.44%56.68%-14.62%-25.05%6:01.3
348Pål StendeLundy 1981M 19:01.9+8:57.9+89.06%52.89%-22.81%-33.99%6:27.1
3563Syver StendeLundby 2011M 20:32.4+10:28.4+104.04%49.01%-32.54%-44.61%6:57.8
3652Even Hval GranlundGran IL 2010M 23:05.0+13:01.0+129.30%43.61%-48.96%-62.52%7:49.5
3767Rasmus PedersenNOIL 2011M 28:04.2+18:00.2+178.84%35.86%-81.13%-97.63%9:30.9
3862Erlend Hval LarsenSenIL 2010M 32:24.0+22:20.0+221.85%31.07%-109.08%-128.12%10:59.0
397Matheo SchevikNOIL 2011M 34:05.2+24:01.2+238.61%29.53%-119.96%-139.99%11:33.3