Mud Titan 11 no 100% Completed

Saturday, May 18, 2019 8:20 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Saturday, May 18, 2019 5:42 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Titan Runs
Race website: MudTItanRun.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mud Titan 11 no 100% Completed

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1879Victor RoqueElite34M 38:51.0--100%47.34%46.39%7:46.2
2791Robert BlackmonElite Masters48M 40:38.3+1:47.3+4.60%95.60%44.91%43.92%8:07.7
3802Troy CulleyElite34M 42:37.5+3:46.5+9.72%91.14%42.22%41.18%8:31.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1851Heather MeglinoElite33F 57:11.8--100%30.88%31.31%11:26.4
2819Stephanie GiagnorioElite31F 1:00:08.2+2:56.4+5.14%95.11%27.33%27.78%12:01.6
3795Reanna BrusselElite28F 1:00:37.5+3:25.7+5.99%94.35%26.74%27.19%12:07.5
  • Female - Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1851Heather MeglinoElite33F 57:11.8--100%28.37%30.07%11:26.4
2819Stephanie GiagnorioElite31F 1:00:08.2+2:56.4+5.14%95.11%24.69%26.48%12:01.6
3795Reanna BrusselElite28F 1:00:37.5+3:25.7+5.99%94.35%24.08%25.88%12:07.5
  • Female - Elite Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1790Julie BlackmonElite Masters43F 1:10:07.0--100%20.53%27.37%14:01.4
2803Lori DankoElite Masters49F 1:10:58.4+0:51.4+1.22%98.79%19.56%26.48%14:11.7
3871Casie PritchardElite Masters48F 1:11:31.9+1:24.9+2.02%98.02%18.93%25.90%14:18.4
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1879Victor RoqueElite34M 38:51.0--100%42.68%41.47%7:46.2
2791Robert BlackmonElite Masters48M 40:38.3+1:47.3+4.60%95.60%40.04%38.77%8:07.7
3802Troy CulleyElite34M 42:37.5+3:46.5+9.72%91.14%37.11%35.78%8:31.5
  • Male - Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1879Victor RoqueElite34M 38:51.0--100%42.95%42.56%7:46.2
2802Troy CulleyElite34M 42:37.5+3:46.5+9.72%91.14%37.41%36.98%8:31.5
3899Adam VancauwenbergeElite34M 49:40.6+10:49.6+27.87%78.21%27.05%26.55%9:56.1
  • Male - Elite Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1791Robert BlackmonElite Masters48M 40:38.3--100%39.58%37.48%8:07.7
2889Andrew SnellerElite Masters43M 45:03.2+4:24.9+10.86%90.20%33.02%30.69%9:00.6
3796Peter BuczynskyElite Masters52M 48:06.3+7:28.0+18.37%84.48%28.48%25.99%9:37.3